EASTMONT/SOUTHRIDGE AT HANFORD
April 12, 2007
Eastmont-95, Hanford-55 Hanford-91, Eastmont-54
Southridge-97, Hanford-53 Hanford-90, Southridge-55
Southridge-78, Eastmont-72 Southridge-95, Eastmont-50
100 METER HIGH HURDLES-GIRLS 110 METER HIGH HURDLES-BOYS
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
1 Karissa Strebin SR 16.73 1 Jake Mulkey HAN 17.00
2 Kasey McNeill SR 17.73 2 Joe Clements HAN 17.23
3 Kim Miller EM 17.98 3 Ben Ward SR 18.38
4 P J Wilson HAN 18.13 4 Blaine Hansen SR 18.60
5 Andie McAdie SR 18.39 5 Traecy Williams EM 20.85
6 Kara Sears SR 19.51 6 Caleb Visser EM 21.18
7 Amanda Spaeth EM 19.63 7 Matt Johnson HAN 21.24
8 Kassie Lindsey HAN 20.39 8 Star HAN 22.40
Lana Angulo HAN 20.47 100 METER DASH-BOYS
Callie Patton HAN 20.82 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
100 METER DASH-GIRLS 1 Vein Hua HAN 11.68
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 2 Kody Winsor HAN 11.74
1 LaQuilla Upton SR 13.65 3 Thomas Kasza HAN 11.93
2 Takara Harden HAN 13.84 4 Taylor Vorheis SR 12.03
3 Chelsea Putnam EM 13.89 5 Devonte Rhea HAN 12.11
4 Jodi Hocks EM 13.91 6 Michael Curtin EM 12.15
5 Cassie Arey SR 13.92 7 Steve Swanson SR 12.26
6 Courtney Abbott EM 14.04 8 Mike Plunkett SR 12.45
7 Jenna Haven EM 14.10 Colton Hankins EM 12.54
8 Rebecca Chu HAN 14.11 Shane Delaney EM 12.54
Laura Hughes HAN 14.21 Tate Stiles SR 12.83
Abby Winschell HAN 14.31 Zac Street EM 12.96
Kristin Lybbert SR 14.43 1600 METER RUN-BOYS
1600 METER RUN-GIRLS PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 1 Andrew Gonzales SR 04:46.32
1 Mac Holman EM 05:40.38 2 Casey Singleton SR 04:52.30
2 Gina Dickman SR 05:45.42 3 Kyle Casey SR 04:54.59
3 Kari Merrell SR 05:45.49 4 Michael Dobbins EM 04:57.42
4 Rachel Burt SR 05:52.31 5 Ross Lindell EM 04:58.70
5 Lauren Curran HAN 06:07.85 6 Marshall Merrill HAN 05:03.22
6 Sharlee Robles SR 06:08.90 7 Kevin Hodgson HAN 05:06.88
7 Audra Howerton HAN 06:21.06 8 Jacob Fricke HAN 05:15.07
8 Jessie Bergman HAN 06:28.53 Chris Broz HAN 05:16.78
Michelle Wingfield HAN 06:30.96 Chris Jessup EM 05:22.89
Lauren Fisch EM 07:54.16 Christian Eifert EM 05:24.62
4X100 METER RELAY-GIRLS 4X100 METER RELAY-BOYS
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
1 EM 50.93 1 HAN 44.83
2 SR 51.21 2 SR 44.95
3 HAN 52.68 3 EM 45.27
4X200 METER RELAY-GIRLS 4 SR#2 47.03
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 4X400 METER RELAY-BOYS
1 EM 01:48.00 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
2 HAN 01:58.41 1 EM 03:34.76
4X400 METER RELAY-GIRLS 2 HAN 03:41.93
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 3 SR 03:50.05
1 EM 04:19.60 4 EM #2 04:02.31
2 HAN 04:27.74 400 METER DASH-BOYS
3 SR 04:30.27 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
400 METER DASH-GIRLS 1 Eric Davies EM 52.57
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 2 Zac Martin HAN 55.38
1 Christina Lee SR 60.67 3 Colton Hankins EM 56.00
2 Erika Wolk EM 63.30 4 Denis Mehnagic HAN 56.14
3 Jade Hejmanowski SR 67.22 5 Hibbard SR 57.05
4 Melissa Queen HAN 67.28 6 Patrick Spanner HAN 57.51
5 Kara Berlin HAN 68.38 7 Ben Wallace HAN 57.53
6 Carlee Snider HAN 68.73 8 Zac Street EM 57.97
7 Brittany Bolser HAN 75.39 Tyler Kafentzis SR 58.48
300 METER LOW HURDLES-GIRLS Chris Swanson SR 58.77
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME Dallas Hunter EM 60.16
1 Kim Miller EM 48.80 300 METER INTER. HURDLES-BOYS
2 Kasey McNeill SR 50.00 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
3 Sarah Lindell EM 51.08 1 Jared Mortensen EM 43.24
4 Amanda Spaeth EM 55.31 2 Joe Clements HAN 44.44
5 P J Wilson HAN 55.35 3 Jeff Scott SR 45.30
6 Kara Sears SR 57.02 4 Aron Konzek SR 45.38
7 Lana Angulo HAN 60.95 5 Jake Mulkey HAN 45.66
800 METER RUN-GIRLS 6 Blaine Hansen SR 46.18
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 7 Caleb Visser EM 47.72
1 Megan Dart HAN 02:26.05 8 Ben Ward SR 48.47
2 Nikki Dotter EM 02:30.53 Traecy Williams EM 50.17
3 Amanda Lopez HAN 02:35.27 Matt Johnson HAN 52.63
4 Rachel Burt SR 02:35.95 Star HAN 58.05
5 Kayln Leonard SR 02:36.96 800 METER RUN-BOYS
6 Mackensie Rockstrom SR 02:39.36 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
7 Ashley Gnieting HAN 02:43.62 1 Lance Kindle HAN 02:04.52
8 Raven Gopher HAN 02:46.68 2 Nathan Wallace HAN 02:06.10
Macie Rockstrom SR 02:50.06 3 Todd Allen SR 02:06.66
Sam Segalini EM 03:46.51 4 Benji Lipson EM 02:07.11
200 METER DASH-GIRLS 5 Layton Bird HAN 02:08.24
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 6 Kyle Casey SR 02:09.26
1 Morgan Clem EM 26.18 7 Albert Rodriguez HAN 02:10.34
2 Christina Lee SR 27.36 8 Csey Singleton SR 02:11.80
3 Chelsea Bourque SR 27.63 Ian Flaherty EM 02:40.11
4 Brittany Hill SR 28.68 Nick Danielsen EM 02:44.57
5 Jodi Hocks EM 29.14 200 METER DASH-BOYS
6 Courtney Abbott EM 29.19 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
7 Laura Hughes HAN 29.41 1 Kody Winsor HAN 23.73
8 Kristin Lybbert SR 30.09 2 Taylor Vorheiss SR 23.77
Rebecca Chu HAN 30.74 3 Steve Swanson SR 23.93
Abby Winschell HAN 31.67 4 Dan Simmons EM 23.93
Amanda Spaeth EM 32.11 5 Aaron McGregor EM 24.01
3200 METER RUN-GIRLS 6 Devonte Rhea HAN 24.57
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 7 Michael Curtin EM 24.65
1 Anne Steagall SR 12:35.31 8T Denis Mehnagic HAN 24.71
2 Gina Dickman SR 12:58.88 8T Thomas Kasza HAN 24.71
3 Kari Merrell SR 13:02.56 Ashton Grover SR 25.36
4 Sharlee Robles SR 13:08.62 Colton Hankins EM 25.82
5 Alisha Bencze EM 13:10.12 John Lee SR 26.40
6 Lauren Curran HAN 13:14.17 3200 METER RUN-BOYS
7 Mary Schmick HAN 15:17.09 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
TRIPLE JUMP-GIRLS 1 Andrew Gonzales SR 10:24.18
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 2 Zane Carlson EM 10:28.87
1 Karissa Strebin SR 33-07.75 3 Kyle Sturdefant SR 10:45.89
2 Mackenzie Hall SR 33-01 4 Quinton Olivias SR 10:49.26
3 Kaitlin Rosane SR 31-10 5 Marshall Merrill HAN 10:54.32
4 Malerie Pitt SR 31-04 6 Alex Larmey SR 10:54.85
5 Jordan Bird HAN 31 -02.5 7 Michael Dobbins EM 11:09.37
6 Sarah Lindell EM 30-11.25 8 Kaleb Pulsipher HAN 11:33.13
7 Samantha Springer SR 30-10 Mitchell Griffin HAN 11:40.39
8 Georisa Chang EM 29-10.5 Sean Neal HAN 11:52.67
Dayna Juchmes EM 28-05 Josh Deal EM 12:15.47
Rosslyn Luke HAN 27-08.25 TRIPLE JUMP-BOYS
Elizabeth Reyes HAN 27-03 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
Emily Gettis HAN 27-01.25 1 Keefe Brockman HAN 42-08
DISCUS-GIRLS 2 Mike Plunkett SR 39-10.75
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 3 Dom Hampton SR 39-07
1 Mady Miller EM 101-05 4 Steve Robertson SR 38-05.25
2 Cait Johnson EM 90-11 5 Abe Toure HAN 37-09.5
3 Brogan Williams SR 87-03 6 Harshel Matta HAN 37-04
4 Kassie Lindsey HAN 80-07 7 Tyler Hirai SR 37-03.25
5 Kayla Lannoye EM 80-00 8 Chris Jessup EM 35-10.5
6 Kara Gilmore EM 76-06 Kody Fullerton SR 35-04.5
7 Ariesha Watson HAN 72-09 Devon Sanders EM 34-09.5
8 Nikki Schoeman HAN 69-02 DISCUS-BOYS
Alex Gramling SR 63-02 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
Karri Alldridge SR 61-06 1 R J Harris HAN 116-01
Liz Clark SR 59-11 2 Holden Silvia HAN 114-05
Tess Maher SR 59-00 3 Sam Smith SR 114-04
Sloan Westerman EM 54-11 4 Nathan Schott HAN 112-01
Breonna Carter HAN 54-08 5 Paul Torres EM 111-02
Sienna Prehodchenko HAN 43-08 6 Peter Marshall SR 110-05
SHOTPUT-GIRLS 7 Jeremy Salinas SR 110-02
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 8 Pat Prazer EM 109-05
1 Mady Miller EM 34-01.75 Ben Gaston HAN 105-11
2 Aja Houston HAN 29-10.5 Kristin Tripp SR 102-06
3 Ally Hanna SR 27-09.25 Kent Dickman SR 111-06
4 Ariesha Watson HAN 27-04.25 Michael Robbins EM 98-04
5 Kristine Korte SR 26-02.75 Corey Krzan HAN 91-05
6 Cait Johnson EM 26-02 Ethan Bugg EM 59-10
7 Kayla Lannoye EM 26-00.5 SHOTPUT-BOYS
8 Kara Gilmore EM 25-09.5 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
Laura Stevens HAN 24-08.5 1 Josh Antonson SR 49-11.5
Patricia Miller HAN 24-03.5 2 Ben Gaston HAN 48-05
Rachel Tate SR 24-02.5 3 Jeremy Salinas. SR 47-00.25
Breonna Carter HAN 21-10.25 4 Austin Thomas SR 41-02.5
LONG JUMP-GIRLS 5 Eric Magnusson EM 39-04.25
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 6 Justin Fowers SR 38-00
1 Kasey McNeill SR 16-01.75 7 R J Harris HAN 36-07.5
2 Brittany Hill SR 16-00 8 Holden Silvia HAN 35-07.5
3 Taymussa Miller HAN 15-11 Paul Torres EM 34-02.25
4 Chelsea Putnam EM 15-11 Rhys Lloyd HAN 31-00
5 Karissa Strebin SR 15-05 Jake Gaston HAN 29-02.5
6 Ashleigh Potts SR 14-06 Ethan Bugg EM 29-02
7 Emily Gettis HAN 14-04.5 Nick Danielsen EM 27-07
8 Rosslyn Luke HAN 14-04 LONG JUMP-BOYS
Courtney Abbott EM 14-02.75 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
Kristin Lybbert SR 14-02.75 1 Vein Hua HAN 21-05.5
Georisa Chang EM 13-04 2 Chris Brown HAN 19-05.25
Dayna Juchmes EM 13-04 3 Keefe Brockman HAN 19-03
Jordan Bird HAN 12-09.5 4 Dom Hampton SR 19-02
JAVELIN-GIRLS 5 Ross Quesnell SR 19-01.25
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 6 Shane Delaney EM 18-05.5
1 Brooke Randall EM 103-11 7 Mike Plunkett SR 18-04.75
2 Alyssa Yale SR 96-05 8 Doug Yale SR 17-09.5
3 Laura Stevens HAN 93-05 Abe Toure HAN 17-08
4 Mady Miller EM 92-02 Harshel Matta HAN 17-04
5 Alyson Sant HAN 86-01 Kody Fullerton SR 17-04
6 Lana Angulo HAN 81-02 Brian Mitchell EM 16-11
7 Magy Mendez EM 76-05 Devon Sanders EM 16-08.5
8 Sloan Westerman EM 73-10 Shae Lipp EM 16-06
Haley Wilson HAN 72-07 JAVELIN-BOYS
Ally Hanna SR 72-02 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
Cassie Arey SR 70-09 1 Eric Magnussen EM 157-11
Breanna Lewis SR 70-05 2 Ken Dickman SR 149-11
Anne Hayes HAN 67-09 3 Josh Antonson SR 148-11
Liz Clark SR 62-09 4 Neil Constance HAN 142-00
HIGH JUMP-GIRLS 5 Jermy Salinas SR 141-06
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL HEIGHT 6 Luke Gillespie EM 122-03
1 Taymussa Miller HAN 5-00.0 7 Michael Robbins EM 119-10
2 Jordan Bird HAN 4-10.0 8 Jason Yale SR 118-10
3 Kristine Korte SR 4-10.0 Pat Prazer EM 118-07
4 Patricia Miller HAN 4-08.0 Bryan Cherwin HAN 114-10
5 Ashleigh Potts SR 4-08.0 Mike Stevens HAN 107-08
6 Emmy Comstock HAN 4-08.0 David Griffin HAN 96-01
7 Samantha Springer SR 4-04.0 HIGH JUMP-BOYS
POLE VAULT-GIRLS PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL HEIGHT
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL HEIGHT 1 Keefe Brockman HAN 6-02.0
1 Lacey Radach EM 10-03.0 2 Steve Swanson SR 6-00.0
2 Shelby Johnson EM 9-00.0 3 Dan Simmons EM 5-10.0
3 Mackenzie Hall SR 9-00.0 4 Chris Brown HAN 5-08.0
4 Emmy Comstock HAN 8-00.0 5 Jeff Scott SR 5-06.0
5 Joanne Parong HAN 8-00.0 6 Kody Fullerton SR 5-06.0
6 Becca Cone SR 7-00.0 7 Shae Lipp EM 5-04.0
POLE VAULT-BOYS
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL HEIGHT
1 Carter Nell EM 14-00.0
2 Asa Clements HAN 12-00.0
3 Danny LeDosquet EM 11-00.0
3 Toby Moore EM 11-00.0
5 Cam Fancher SR 11-00.0
6 Trent McCollough SR 10-06.0
7 Jacob Clary HAN 10-00.0
8 Cecil Qui HAN 9-06.0
Dan Hamilton SR 9-00.0
Joe Clements HAN 9-00.0
Brian Mitchell EM 9-00.0