Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2013 08:27 PM
HANFORD PROSSER SUNNYSIDE RIVERVIEW - 3/27/2013
HANFORD HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Childers, Kolby 12 Prosser 13.41 1
2 Munson, Breanna 10 River View 13.72 1
3 Vander Top, Brittany 9 Hanford 13.87 1
4 Sanchez, Mikal 9 Hanford 14.16 1
5 Carrillo, Laura 11 Sunnyside 14.27 1
6 Voegele, Rachel 10 Prosser 14.37 2
7 Ruvalcaba, Denis 10 Prosser 14.39 2
8 Norell, Kyla 9 Prosser 14.46 3
9 Skyles, Geordan 12 Sunnyside 14.47 2
10 King, Navi 9 Sunnyside 14.60 1
11 Cooper, Sarah 9 River View 14.67 2
12 Marro, Madison 9 Sunnyside 14.72 1
13 Flores, Mariana 10 Prosser 14.74 2
14 White, Makayla 11 River View 14.77 1
15 Williamson, Kelsi 12 River View 14.90 2
16 Salter, Brittney 11 River View 14.98 2
17 Rodriguez, Jordan 10 Sunnyside 15.02 2
18 Diddens, Leah 10 Sunnyside 15.09 1
19 Hazzard, Summer 9 Sunnyside 15.19 3
20 Savitch, Marissa 10 Hanford 15.26 3
21 Jalalyar, Zarlashta 12 Hanford 15.28 3
22 Gonzalez, Celine 10 Sunnyside 15.60 5
23 Kelly, Mariah 9 Hanford 15.66 5
24 Estey, Lauren 9 Prosser 15.78 4
25 Sandoval, Gizelle 10 Sunnyside 15.80 3
26 Diaz, Ana 9 Sunnyside 15.84 3
27 Vergara, Heidi 10 Sunnyside 16.02 5
28 Hernandez, Yvonne 10 Sunnyside 16.07 5
29 Agular, Alexis 9 Sunnyside 16.08 4
30 Cherwien, Erin 10 Hanford 16.13 3
31 Salinas, Gabriela 9 Hanford 16.17 3
32 Brinkman, Josefien 12 River View 16.25 5
33 Alcaide, Jessica 10 Sunnyside 16.60 4
34 Galvez, Michelle 10 Sunnyside 16.78 5
35 Castilleja, Kayla 9 Prosser 17.27 5
36 Gonzalez, Alisha 10 Sunnyside 17.48 5
37 Gaspar, Margarita 10 Sunnyside 17.52 4
38 Garcia, Anel 10 Sunnyside 17.65 4
39 Villafana, Hesbeyda 10 Sunnyside 17.92 4
40 Montes, Angela 9 Sunnyside 18.77 4
41 Bazan, Kimberly 9 Sunnyside 19.61 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Broersma, Brittney 11 Sunnyside 27.55 1
2 Arneson, Rebecca 10 Hanford 27.94 1
3 Alvarez, Vanessa 11 Sunnyside 28.37 1
4 Vander Top, Brittany 9 Hanford 29.03 1
5 Guillen, Jeniya 9 Sunnyside 29.34 1
6 Carrillo, Laura 11 Sunnyside 29.89 1
7 Voegele, Rachel 10 Prosser 30.50 2
8 Marro, Madison 9 Sunnyside 30.75 1
9 Hazzard, Summer 9 Sunnyside 31.28 2
10 Ibrahim, Fatima 10 Hanford 31.44 2
11 White, Makayla 11 River View 31.52 2
12 McCrea, Mason 11 Hanford 31.60 2
13 Salter, Brittney 11 River View 31.84 2
14 Cooper, Sarah 9 River View 31.97 4
15 Flores, Mariana 10 Prosser 32.27 2
16 Sandoval, Gizelle 10 Sunnyside 32.98 3
17 Kelly, Mariah 9 Hanford 33.05 3
18 Williamson, Kelsi 12 River View 33.34 4
19 Diaz, Ana 9 Sunnyside 33.43 3
20 Savitch, Marissa 10 Hanford 33.44 3
21 Vergara, Heidi 10 Sunnyside 33.85 4
22 Jalalyar, Zarlashta 12 Hanford 33.95 3
23 Agular, Alexis 9 Sunnyside 34.55 3
24 Brinkman, Josefien 12 River View 34.98 4
25 Gonzalez, Celine 10 Sunnyside 35.06 3
26 Sparks, Nichole 12 River View 35.21 4
27 Alcaide, Jessica 10 Sunnyside 35.73 3
28 Hernandez, Yvonne 10 Sunnyside 36.31 4
29 Gonzalez, Alisha 10 Sunnyside 37.90 4

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vander Top, Brittany 9 Hanford 1:07.24
2 McCrea, Riley 9 Hanford 1:07.82
3 Norell, Kyla 9 Prosser 1:08.67
4 Torres, Victoria 10 Sunnyside 1:12.18
5 Munson, Breanna 10 River View 1:12.80
6 Ibrahim, Fatima 10 Hanford 1:13.21
7 Brinkman, Josefien 12 River View 1:27.04

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carrillo, Dulce 9 Prosser 2:40.30
2 Griffith, Cheyenne 11 Hanford 2:41.83
3 Porter, Haley 11 Hanford 2:43.41
4 Rodda, Jesalyn 11 Prosser 3:04.66
5 Chavez, Adriana 10 Sunnyside 3:22.36

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Griffith, Cheyenne 11 Hanford 5:47.77
2 Porter, Haley 11 Hanford 5:55.79
3 Childers, Kolby 12 Prosser 6:02.24
4 Guillen, Jeniya 9 Sunnyside 6:06.34
5 Perez, Mariana 10 Prosser 6:08.34
6 Soran, Zoe 10 Hanford 6:35.85
7 Rodda, Jesalyn 11 Prosser 6:42.55
8 Campos, Danika 12 Prosser 7:19.99
9 Chavez, Adriana 10 Sunnyside 7:21.28
10 Sperl, Hannah 12 Prosser 7:23.94
11 Lopez, Sandra 12 Prosser 7:27.02
12 Essary, Jenna 10 Prosser 8:37.91

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 VerMulm, Hana 9 Prosser 14:05.44

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Broersma, Brittney 11 Sunnyside 17.59 1
2 Yetter, Lindsay 9 Prosser 17.78 1
3 Robertson, Josie 12 River View 18.23 1
4 Winsor, Shelby 11 Hanford 18.64 1
5 Conley, Beth 12 River View 18.90 1
6 Golden, Haley 10 Hanford 18.93 2
7 Wells, Jackie 12 Hanford 19.57 1
8 Mallow, Maddison 9 Hanford 20.45 2
9 Hazzard, Summer 9 Sunnyside 20.49 1
10 Diaz, Ana 9 Sunnyside 21.25 2
11 Thornbrugh, Izzy 9 Prosser 21.86 2
12 Moore, Rachel 11 Hanford 22.94 2
13 Kennedy Woody, Adrianna 10 Hanford 25.30 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Broersma, Brittney 11 Sunnyside 50.12
2 Winsor, Shelby 11 Hanford 53.44
3 Robertson, Josie 12 River View 53.80
4 Golden, Haley 10 Hanford 56.59
5 White, Makayla 11 River View 58.39
6 Wells, Jackie 12 Hanford 59.58
7 Moore, Rachel 11 Hanford 59.91

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hanford 'A' 53.75
1) Sanchez, Mikal 9 2) Gaunt, Chelsey 10
3) Frey, Jessy 11 4) Arneson, Rebecca 10
2 Sunnyside 'A' 54.13
1) Marro, Madison 9 2) Broersma, Brittney 11
3) Alvarez, Vanessa 11 4) Diddens, Leah 10
3 Prosser 'A' 54.17
1) Boyle, Mattisen 11 2) Harle, Rachel 11
3) Davis, Mackenzie 12 4) Childers, Kolby 12
4 Prosser 'B' x58.69
1) Flores, Mariana 10 2) Thornbrugh, Izzy 9
3) Estey, Lauren 9 4) Ruvalcaba, Denis 10
5 River View 'A' 1:02.14
1) Robertson, Josie 12 2) Munson, Breanna 10
3) Salter, Brittney 11 4) Williamson, Kelsi 12

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sunnyside 'A' 2:00.06
1) Alvarez, Vanessa 11 2) Carrillo, Laura 11
3) Diddens, Leah 10 4) Torres, Victoria 10
2 River View 'A' 2:08.54
1) Conley, Beth 12 2) Salter, Brittney 11
3) Williamson, Kelsi 12 4) White, Makayla 11
3 Prosser 'A' 2:08.56
1) Flores, Mariana 10 2) Estey, Lauren 9
3) Voegele, Rachel 10 4) Ruvalcaba, Denis 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Prosser 'A' 4:28.52
1) Harle, Rachel 11 2) Norell, Kyla 9
3) Davis, Mackenzie 12 4) Childers, Kolby 12
2 Prosser 'B' x4:49.28
1) Perez, Mariana 10 2) VerMulm, Hana 9
3) Carrillo, Dulce 9 4) Yetter, Lindsay 9
3 Hanford 'C' x5:11.17
1) Wells, Jackie 12 2) Golden, Haley 10
3) Winsor, Shelby 11 4) Kennedy Woody, Adrianna 10

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robertson, Josie 12 River View 4-08.00
2 Yetter, Lindsay 9 Prosser 4-06.00
3 Arneson, Rebecca 10 Hanford J4-06.00
4 Rowley, Monica 11 Hanford J4-06.00
5 Cooper, Sarah 9 River View 4-02.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cramer, Natalie 11 Hanford 8-06.00
2 Davis, Mackenzie 12 Prosser 8-00.00
3 Skyles, Geordan 12 Sunnyside 7-06.00
4 Van Corbach, Tara 11 Sunnyside J7-06.00
5 Anderson, Amanda 9 Hanford 7-00.00
6 Dunn, Monica 10 Hanford 6-06.00
6 Thornbrugh, Izzy 9 Prosser 6-06.00
8 Cramer, Shannon 9 Hanford 5-06.00
8 Kerr, Janessa 12 Hanford 5-06.00
8 Adkins, Sarah 9 Hanford 5-06.00
8 Hammersmith, Mackenzie 10 Hanford 5-06.00
8 Roohr, Emelia 10 Hanford 5-06.00
13 Estey, Lauren 9 Prosser 5-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alvarez, Vanessa 11 Sunnyside 15-04.00
2 Mercer, Sydney 12 Prosser 15-00.00
3 Sanchez, Mikal 9 Hanford 14-11.00
4 Yetter, Lindsay 9 Prosser 14-10.50
5 Frey, Jessy 11 Hanford 14-09.00
6 Munson, Breanna 10 River View 14-06.00
6 Cooper, Sarah 9 River View 14-06.00
8 Moore, Rachel 11 Hanford 14-03.50
9 Vander Top, Brittany 9 Hanford 14-02.50
10 McCrea, Riley 9 Hanford 13-07.00
11 Savitch, Marissa 10 Hanford 13-03.00
12 Rodriguez, Jordan 10 Sunnyside 13-01.50
13 Boyle, Mattisen 11 Prosser 13-00.50
14 Suhadolnik, Rylee 11 Prosser 12-11.50
15 Gonzalez, Celine 10 Sunnyside 12-06.00
16 Norell, Kyla 9 Prosser 12-03.00
17 McCrea, Mason 11 Hanford 11-11.00
18 Kelly, Mariah 9 Hanford 11-10.00
19 Diaz, Ana 9 Sunnyside 11-09.50
20 O'Leary, Paytin 9 Sunnyside 11-07.00
21 Montes, Angela 9 Sunnyside 10-02.50
22 Villafana, Hesbeyda 10 Sunnyside 9-10.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mercer, Sydney 12 Prosser 32-09.00
2 Boyle, Mattisen 11 Prosser 29-10.00
3 Skyles, Geordan 12 Sunnyside 29-05.00
4 Suhadolnik, Rylee 11 Prosser 27-02.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Skinner, Kendreya 12 Hanford 35-06.50
2 Platsman, Kendall 12 Sunnyside 30-11.00
3 Cardenas, Jessica 10 Sunnyside 26-08.00
4 Murillo, Mikaela 10 Prosser 26-06.00
5 Bingham, Maddie 9 Hanford 26-03.00
6 White, Jamie 12 Prosser 25-10.50
7 Medel, Jessica 11 Prosser 25-09.50
8 Contreras, Gardenia 11 Sunnyside 24-04.50
9 Costello, Illie 12 Hanford 24-03.00
10 Christenson, Shelbie 10 Hanford 23-09.50
11 Marro, Madison 9 Sunnyside 23-01.00
12 Dickerson, Taylor 10 Hanford 22-09.00
13 Kelly, Elizabeth 9 Hanford 22-03.50
14 Guerrero, Valeria 9 River View 21-02.00
15 Tice, Kaylee 10 Hanford 21-00.00
16 Nunez, Hailey 11 Prosser 20-03.50
17 Hernandez, Yvonne 10 Sunnyside 19-09.00
18 Bazan, Kimberly 9 Sunnyside 17-01.50
19 Gonzalez, Carina 10 Sunnyside 15-07.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Golden, Haley 10 Hanford 95-07
2 White, Jamie 12 Prosser 92-02
3 Skinner, Kendreya 12 Hanford 81-06
4 Leinen, Charlotte 11 Hanford 80-10
5 Skyles, Geordan 12 Sunnyside 80-05
6 Murillo, Mikaela 10 Prosser 79-00
7 Contreras, Gardenia 11 Sunnyside 77-11
8 Dickerson, Taylor 10 Hanford 73-09
9 Hernandez, Yvonne 10 Sunnyside 66-10
9 Hernandez, Marthy 12 Sunnyside 66-10
11 Kelly, Elizabeth 9 Hanford 65-00
12 Guerrero, Valeria 9 River View 62-10
13 Scalise, Ame 10 River View 61-02
14 Tice, Kaylee 10 Hanford 58-09
15 Calderon-Sandova, Diana 9 Sunnyside 55-10
16 Sparks, Nichole 12 River View 55-06
17 King, Navi 9 Sunnyside 54-06
18 Bazan, Kimberly 9 Sunnyside 51-01
19 Morris, Gabbie 11 Hanford 50-08
20 Wagner, Jessie 11 Hanford 50-05
21 Costello, Illie 12 Hanford 49-09
22 Garcia, Elizabeth 9 Sunnyside 49-06
23 Campos, Paola 10 Sunnyside 48-03
24 Gonzalez, Natalia 9 Sunnyside 46-01
25 Madera, Selena 11 Sunnyside 44-09
26 Garcia, Mayra 10 Prosser 44-02
26 Gonzalez, Carina 10 Sunnyside 44-02
28 Shoup, Kathryn 12 Hanford 43-02
29 Christenson, Shelbie 10 Hanford 36-02
30 Flores, Cristal 10 Sunnyside 32-04
31 Bestebruer, Kalie 10 Sunnyside 29-07

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nunez, Hailey 11 Prosser 100-01
2 Grant, Leah 11 Hanford 89-10
3 Cardenas, Jessica 10 Sunnyside 82-07
4 Conley, Beth 12 River View 80-09
5 Crowe, Jenna 12 Prosser 80-04
6 Madera, Selena 11 Sunnyside 75-02
7 Sparks, Nichole 12 River View 72-01
8 Platsman, Kendall 12 Sunnyside 70-08
9 Wagner, Jessie 11 Hanford 69-05
10 Shoup, Kathryn 12 Hanford 64-06
11 Kelly, Elizabeth 9 Hanford 63-09
12 Alcala, Yaneli 9 Sunnyside 63-07
13 Brinkman, Josefien 12 River View 62-09
14 Medel, Jessica 11 Prosser 61-04
15 Calderon-Sandova, Diana 9 Sunnyside 58-00
16 Scalise, Ame 10 River View 56-05
17 Cherwien, Erin 10 Hanford 51-00
18 Gonzalez, Natalia 9 Sunnyside 43-06
19 Garcia, Mayra 10 Prosser 35-10

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kelly, Ben 11 Hanford 11.23 1
2 Clark, Sterling 12 Prosser 11.42 1
3 Madrigal, Bernaldo 10 Sunnyside 11.57 1
4 Ferguson, Zack 11 Prosser 11.79 2
5 Niemeyer, Thomas 9 Prosser 11.86 1
6 Johnson, Jared 12 River View 11.87 1
7 Madrigal, Daniel 11 River View 11.88 1
8 White, Ryan 11 Sunnyside 11.94 1
9 Brown, Terran 11 River View 11.97 7
10 Hand, Cody 11 River View 12.01 6
11 Peters, Dameon 10 Hanford 12.02 6
12 Rodriguez, Eliseo 12 Prosser 12.07 2
13 Sanders, Isaiah 10 Prosser 12.11 6
14 Diaz, Javier 9 Prosser 12.21 3
15 Green, Marquise 12 Hanford 12.23 7
16 Pedroza, Chris 12 Prosser 12.29 3
17 McGaughey, Gary 10 River View 12.30 2
18 Skinner, Kevon 9 Hanford 12.32 1
19 Higbee, Travis 12 Hanford 12.36 2
20 Calvillo, Miguel 10 Sunnyside 12.39 3
21 Aaberg, Caleb 12 Prosser 12.40 5
22 Pollard, Josh 9 Hanford 12.42 2
23 Lien, Brandon 9 Hanford 12.44 2
23 Meza, Nick 12 Prosser 12.44 5
25 Casey, Austin 9 Hanford 12.50 2
26 Openshaw, Levi 10 Hanford 12.52 2
27 Perales, Jacob 9 Sunnyside 12.58 3
28 Smith, Jackson 9 Hanford 12.62 3
29 Estrada, Eduardo 10 Sunnyside 12.69 3
30 Abundiz, Abel 10 Sunnyside 12.75 6
31 Salmeron, Enrique 10 Sunnyside 12.77 3
31 Merry, Willie 11 Sunnyside 12.77 7
33 Plante, Jourdan 9 Hanford 12.79 3
34 Allen, Josh 9 Hanford 12.80 3
35 Bustamante, Antonio 12 Sunnyside 12.82 7
36 Case, Logan 9 Sunnyside 12.86 4
37 Claybrooks, Tevin 12 Prosser 12.91 4
38 Zirker, Autstin 9 Hanford 13.08 7
39 Lopez, Carlos 9 Sunnyside 13.17 4
40 Romero, Ivan 9 Sunnyside 13.20 4
41 Kitchens, Kyler 9 Hanford 13.22 4
42 Gonzalez, Steven 10 Sunnyside 13.36 6
43 Klingele, Gabe 10 Prosser 13.37 6
44 Grow, Bryson 10 River View 13.46 4
45 Sanchez, Alvaro 9 Prosser 13.48 6
46 Aaberg, Josh 10 Prosser 13.59 6
47 Barajas, Francisco 10 Sunnyside 13.69 5
48 Rangel, Fabian 9 Sunnyside 13.73 5
49 Smith, Justin 12 River View 13.76 6
50 Aguilar, Guillermo 11 Sunnyside 13.81 4
51 Martinez, Roberto 9 Sunnyside 13.85 5
52 Seroka, Siggy 10 Prosser 13.88 5
53 Rubalcava, Devary 10 Sunnyside 13.92 7
54 Gonzalez, Anthony 9 Sunnyside 13.95 5
55 Macias, Jose 10 Sunnyside 13.96 4
56 Weyand, Jeff 11 Hanford 14.06 7
57 Picker, Hudson 10 River View 14.50 5
58 Lopez, Oscar 10 River View 14.92 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Madrigal, Daniel 11 River View 23.54 1
2 Madrigal, Bernaldo 10 Sunnyside 23.56 1
3 Johnson, Jared 12 River View 23.58 1
4 Lopez, Alvin 12 Sunnyside 24.35 1
5 Peters, Dameon 10 Hanford 24.50 4
6 Kitchens, Austin 11 Hanford 24.51 4
7 Hand, Cody 11 River View 24.59 1
8 Rodriguez, Eliseo 12 Prosser 24.97 1
9 Magallan, Jesus 11 Sunnyside 25.02 2
10 Skinner, Kevon 9 Hanford 25.29 1
10 Brown, Terran 11 River View 25.29 4
12 Lien, Brandon 9 Hanford 25.30 2
13 Pollard, Josh 9 Hanford 25.64 3
14 Casey, Austin 9 Hanford 25.70 4
15 Calvillo, Miguel 10 Sunnyside 25.75 2
16 Perales, Jacob 9 Sunnyside 25.82 3
17 McGaughey, Gary 10 River View 25.85 1
18 Estrada, Eduardo 10 Sunnyside 25.88 2
19 Roehl, Randy 11 Prosser 25.90 2
20 Openshaw, Levi 10 Hanford 25.96 2
21 Claybrooks, Tevin 12 Prosser 26.50 2
22 Plante, Jourdan 9 Hanford 26.59 2
23 Abundiz, Abel 10 Sunnyside 26.60 4
24 Sanchez, Audiel 12 Sunnyside 26.65 1
25 Grow, Bryson 10 River View 27.86 3
26 Smith, Jackson 9 Hanford 28.02 4
27 Aguilar, Guillermo 11 Sunnyside 28.79 3
28 Macias, Jose 10 Sunnyside 28.80 4
29 Seroka, Siggy 10 Prosser 29.29 3
30 Martinez, Roberto 9 Sunnyside 29.78 3
30 Barajas, Francisco 10 Sunnyside 29.78 4
32 Gonzalez, Anthony 9 Sunnyside 30.11 3

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hibbs, Ethan 11 Prosser 51.47 1
2 Kitchens, Austin 11 Hanford 54.80 1
3 Sanchez, Audiel 12 Sunnyside 55.27 1
4 Philip, Jeevan 12 Hanford 55.87 2
5 Meza, Nick 12 Prosser 56.19 1
6 Peters, Dameon 10 Hanford 56.44 2
7 Johnson, Jared 12 River View 56.55 2
8 Negrete, Guadelupe 12 Sunnyside 57.90 1
9 Green, Marquise 12 Hanford 57.92 1
10 Magallan, Jesus 11 Sunnyside 58.63 2
11 Sandoval, Victor 12 Sunnyside 59.26 2
12 Merry, Willie 11 Sunnyside 1:00.13 2
13 Ferguson, Zack 11 Prosser 1:00.20 1
14 Klingele, Gabe 10 Prosser 1:04.84 2
15 Seroka, Siggy 10 Prosser 1:06.98 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Philip, Jeevan 12 Hanford 2:05.15
2 Cook, Seth 11 Hanford 2:05.50
3 Pfaff, Daniel 10 Hanford 2:14.20
4 Sperl, Peyton 10 Prosser 2:15.72
5 Bates, Garrett 10 Hanford 2:18.52
6 Hoffner, Ben 12 Hanford 2:18.81
7 McGaughey, Gary 10 River View 2:19.56
8 Davis, Austin 10 Hanford 2:24.14
9 Maljaars, Justin 9 Prosser 2:25.77
10 Christensen, Nathan 9 Prosser 2:27.86
11 Preciado, Manuel 9 River View 2:30.02
12 Witt, Chris 12 Sunnyside 2:33.77
13 Weber, John 9 Prosser 2:34.56
14 Llarenas, Blake 10 Hanford 2:35.58
15 Reyes, Jose 9 Sunnyside 2:40.40
16 Showman, Samuel 9 Prosser 2:42.80
17 Hull, Kyle 9 River View 2:44.25
18 Frank, Gauge 9 Prosser 2:44.74
19 Brambilia-Ramirez, Adrai 9 Sunnyside 2:45.07
20 Castilleja, Anthony 9 Sunnyside 2:45.48
21 Cavazos, Andre 10 Sunnyside 2:45.80
22 Guizar, Eric 10 Sunnyside 2:46.70
23 Sandoval, Leonel 10 Sunnyside 2:47.19
24 Noyola, Juan 12 Sunnyside 2:50.15
25 Espindola, Gustavo 10 Sunnyside 2:51.90

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zhai, David 12 Hanford 4:50.84
2 Lutz, Steven 11 Hanford 4:51.34
3 Sperl, Peyton 10 Prosser 4:57.59
4 Christensen, Nathan 9 Prosser 5:04.82
5 Brambilia-Ramirez, Adrai 9 Sunnyside 5:11.21
6 Bates, Garrett 10 Hanford 5:14.24
7 Wagnon, Matt 9 Hanford 5:18.58
8 Merkel, Brandon 11 Hanford 5:19.58
9 DeZoete, Tre 12 Sunnyside 5:36.39
10 Muhlestien, Adam 11 Hanford 5:39.96
11 Weber, John 9 Prosser 5:45.23
12 Stoker, Keenan 9 Hanford 5:45.63
13 Mendoza, Javier 10 Sunnyside 5:46.13
14 Cassidy, Kevin 10 Prosser 5:55.04
15 Mars, Nathan 10 Hanford 5:55.45
16 Showman, Samuel 9 Prosser 5:56.49
17 Kindle, Martin 10 Hanford 5:57.79
18 Castilleja, Anthony 9 Sunnyside 5:59.22
19 Witt, Chris 12 Sunnyside 5:59.91
20 Reyes, Jose 9 Sunnyside 6:00.13
21 O'Toole, Michael 11 Hanford 6:02.13
22 Sandoval, Leonel 10 Sunnyside 6:08.55
23 Frank, Gauge 9 Prosser 6:09.43
24 Espindola, Gustavo 10 Sunnyside 6:09.50
25 Cavazos, Andre 10 Sunnyside 6:13.65
26 Hull, Kyle 9 River View 6:18.64
27 Noyola, Juan 12 Sunnyside 6:19.59
28 Rodriguez, Angel 9 Prosser 6:34.46
29 Llanos, Fernando 10 River View 6:53.93
30 Cook, Peter 9 Prosser 7:49.21

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lutz, Steven 11 Hanford 11:07.69
2 Wagnon, Matt 9 Hanford 11:57.67
3 Christensen, Nathan 9 Prosser 12:07.65
4 Stoker, Keenan 9 Hanford 12:23.42
5 Prieto, Nathaniel 9 Sunnyside 12:31.13
6 Mars, Nathan 10 Hanford 12:35.77
7 James, Trevor 10 Prosser 12:37.87
8 Kindle, Martin 10 Hanford 12:47.30
9 Showman, Samuel 9 Prosser 13:03.31
10 Blakney, Eric 11 Prosser 13:11.90
11 Wahl, Sam 10 Prosser 13:16.28
12 Cassidy, Kevin 10 Prosser 13:27.29
13 Hull, Kyle 9 River View 14:36.68
14 Cook, Peter 9 Prosser 16:14.36

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pena, Elijah 11 Sunnyside 16.07 1
2 Amaro, EricLee 12 Sunnyside 16.78 1
3 Martin, Zach 12 Hanford 17.10 2
4 Roehl, Randy 11 Prosser 17.86 1
5 Skouson, David 11 Hanford 18.43 1
6 Smith, Reilly 9 Hanford 19.06 1
7 Lopez, Alvin 12 Sunnyside 19.56 1
8 Lopez, Carlos 9 Sunnyside 20.60 2
9 Thiel, Joel 9 Hanford 21.63 2
10 Stutzman, Caleb 9 Prosser 22.36 2
11 Collett, David 11 Hanford 26.07 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pena, Elijah 11 Sunnyside 43.64 1
2 Martin, Zach 12 Hanford 43.75 1
3 Roehl, Randy 11 Prosser 45.37 1
4 Simpson, Chance 11 River View 47.58 1
5 Smith, Reilly 9 Hanford 47.61 2
6 Thiel, Joel 9 Hanford 49.07 2
7 Lopez, Alvin 12 Sunnyside 49.12 1
8 Lopez, Carlos 9 Sunnyside 50.00 2
9 Skouson, David 11 Hanford 50.95 1
10 Johnson, Braydon 9 Prosser 52.11 2
11 Grow, Bryson 10 River View 52.18 2
12 Stutzman, Caleb 9 Prosser 53.33 1
13 Collett, David 11 Hanford 58.32 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sunnyside 'A' 46.07
1) Madrigal, Bernaldo 10 2) Salmeron, Eduardo 12
3) White, Ryan 11 4) Pena, Elijah 11
2 Hanford 'A' 47.58
1) Faith, Josh 11 2) Skinner, Kevon 9
3) Slack, Malik 11 4) Kelly, Ben 11
3 Prosser 'A' 49.94
1) Pedroza, Chris 12 2) Meza, Nick 12
3) Diaz, Javier 9 4) Niemeyer, Thomas 9
4 Hanford 'B' x50.40
1) Kitchens, Kyler 9 2) Pollard, Josh 9
3) Casey, Austin 9 4) Openshaw, Levi 10
5 Prosser 'B' x50.58
1) Rodriguez, Eliseo 12 2) Sexton, Samuel 12
3) Claybrooks, Tevin 12 4) Ferguson, Zack 11
6 Hanford 'C' x53.41
1) Plante, Jourdan 9 2) Allen, Josh 9
3) Smith, Jackson 9 4) Lien, Brandon 9
-- River View 'A' DQ
1) Simpson, Chance 11 2) Hand, Cody 11
3) Brown, Terran 11 4) Johnson, Jared 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Prosser 'A' 3:37.52
1) Pedroza, Chris 12 2) Meza, Nick 12
3) Clark, Sterling 12 4) Hibbs, Ethan 11
2 Hanford 'A' 3:40.64
1) Mickelson, Grant 11 2) Pfaff, Daniel 10
3) Kitchens, Austin 11 4) Kelly, Ben 11
5) Peters, Dameon 10 6)
3 Hanford 'B' x3:47.24
1) Zhai, David 12 2) Hoffner, Ben 12
3) Philip, Jeevan 12 4) Cook, Seth 11
4 Prosser 'B' x3:52.81
1) Niemeyer, Thomas 9 2) Roehl, Randy 11
3) Diaz, Javier 9 4) Sanders, Isaiah 10
5 Hanford 'C' x4:11.61
1) Martin, Zach 12 2) Skouson, David 11
3) Smith, Reilly 9 4) Thiel, Joel 9

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Salmeron, Eduardo 12 Sunnyside 5-08.00
2 Kison, Emmitt 12 Hanford 5-06.00
3 Slack, Malik 11 Hanford J5-06.00
4 Young, Ryan 12 Hanford 5-04.00
4 Pfaff, Daniel 10 Hanford 5-04.00
4 Davis, Elwood 9 Hanford 5-04.00
7 Pena, Elijah 11 Sunnyside 5-02.00
7 Dye, Connor 12 Hanford 5-02.00
7 Mickelson, Grant 11 Hanford 5-02.00
10 Prieto, Miguel 9 Sunnyside 5-00.00
10 Skinner, Kedrick 9 Hanford 5-00.00
12 Maljaars, Justin 9 Prosser 4-10.00
12 Salmeron, Saul 11 Sunnyside 4-10.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mattlin, Walker 12 Hanford 11-06.00
2 Sanders, Isaiah 10 Prosser 11-00.00
3 Forrest, Galen 12 Hanford 10-06.00
4 Slack, Malik 11 Hanford 9-06.00
5 Brooks, Cody 10 Hanford 9-00.00
5 McMichael, Porter 9 Hanford 9-00.00
5 Sperl, Peyton 10 Prosser 9-00.00
8 Ellis, Jacob 11 Hanford 8-06.00
9 Anderson, David 9 Hanford 8-00.00
9 Elliot, Henry 9 Prosser 8-00.00
9 Hart, Sam 10 Hanford 8-00.00
9 Carrillo, Jose 12 Sunnyside 8-00.00
13 Stutzman, Caleb 9 Prosser 7-06.00
13 Bustamante, Antonio 12 Sunnyside 7-06.00
13 Klingele, Gabe 10 Prosser 7-06.00
13 Merkel, Brandon 11 Hanford 7-06.00
17 Maldonado, Eric 11 Sunnyside 7-00.00
17 Gabriel, Pari 10 Prosser 7-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Young, Ryan 12 Hanford 20-01.00
2 Salmeron, Eduardo 12 Sunnyside 19-03.00
3 Aaberg, Caleb 12 Prosser 18-09.00
4 Kison, Emmitt 12 Hanford 18-07.00
5 White, Ryan 11 Sunnyside 18-06.50
6 Reyes, Jordan 11 Hanford 18-04.00
7 Slack, Malik 11 Hanford 17-09.50
8 Fraga, Nicolas 9 Hanford 17-08.50
9 Simpson, Chance 11 River View 17-07.50
9 Salmeron, Enrique 10 Sunnyside 17-07.50
9 Madrigal, Daniel 11 River View 17-07.50
12 Mickelson, Grant 11 Hanford 17-06.00
13 Gaston, Zachary 12 Hanford 17-02.50
14 Davis, Elwood 9 Hanford 17-01.00
15 Salmeron, Saul 11 Sunnyside 16-08.00
16 Baciu, Brian 11 Hanford 16-01.00
17 Amaro, EricLee 12 Sunnyside 16-00.50
18 McFerran, Tyler 12 Prosser 15-08.50
18 Romero, Ivan 9 Sunnyside 15-08.50
20 Prieto, Miguel 9 Sunnyside 14-11.50
21 Elliot, Henry 9 Prosser 14-10.50
22 Rangel, Fabian 9 Sunnyside 14-03.00
23 Brown, Devin 9 Prosser 14-00.00
23 Lemos, Robert 12 Prosser 14-00.00
25 Muhlestien, Adam 11 Hanford 13-10.00
26 Rubalcava, Devary 10 Sunnyside 13-05.50
27 Rodriguez, Angel 9 Prosser 11-09.50
28 Renollet, Tyler 12 Prosser 11-06.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Salmeron, Eduardo 12 Sunnyside 40-04.00
2 Aaberg, Caleb 12 Prosser 37-10.00
3 Kison, Emmitt 12 Hanford 37-04.00
4 Simpson, Chance 11 River View 37-00.00
5 Mickelson, Grant 11 Hanford 35-02.00
6 Davis, Elwood 9 Hanford 35-00.00
7 Fraga, Nicolas 9 Hanford 34-11.00
8 Madrigal, Daniel 11 River View 34-02.00
9 Zirker, Autstin 9 Hanford 33-03.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cunningham, Aaron 12 Hanford 54-06.00
2 Hall, Kyle 12 River View 44-02.50
3 Combs, Spencer 12 River View 43-03.00
4 Gaston, Zachary 12 Hanford 43-00.00
5 Grinder, Dallon 11 Hanford 42-10.00
6 Weyand, Jeff 11 Hanford 40-05.00
7 Sexton, Samuel 12 Prosser 39-06.00
8 Cunningham, Kyle 9 Hanford 38-05.50
9 Peralta, Juan 12 Sunnyside 38-04.00
10 Lemos, Robert 12 Prosser 36-01.00
11 Cortez, Xavier 11 Sunnyside 35-10.00
12 Zamora, Zachary 10 Sunnyside 35-09.00
13 Beeler, Wyatt 12 River View 35-03.00
14 Ramirez, Wilhelm 9 Prosser 34-10.00
15 Culver, Lane 11 Prosser 34-02.00
16 Douglas, Nicholas 11 Sunnyside 32-10.50
17 Wiley, Christopher 11 Prosser 32-04.00
18 Schnellbach, Jacob 10 Prosser 32-00.50
19 Neary, Daron 10 Hanford 31-04.50
20 Correa, Anthony 12 Sunnyside 31-03.00
20 Rodriguez, Michael 10 Prosser 31-03.00
22 Blakney, Eric 11 Prosser 31-02.50
23 Wiley, Anthony 9 Prosser 30-08.50
24 Pearson, Logan 9 Prosser 30-07.00
25 Olmedo, Juan 12 Sunnyside 30-06.00
25 Andrade, Aaron 10 Sunnyside 30-06.00
27 Skinner, Kedrick 9 Hanford 30-03.50
28 Kempf, Dylan 11 Hanford 30-02.00
29 Harris, CJ 9 Hanford 30-01.00
30 Broussard, Daniel 12 Prosser 30-00.00
31 Cable, Jarod 10 Hanford 29-11.50
32 Dinh, Timmy 10 Hanford 29-10.00
33 Picker, Hudson 10 River View 29-09.50
34 Stephenson, David 11 Hanford 29-09.00
35 McFerran, Tyler 12 Prosser 29-04.00
36 Renollet, Tyler 12 Prosser 29-01.50
37 Brown, Devin 9 Prosser 28-06.00
38 Andrade, Angelo 11 Sunnyside 28-05.00
39 Sanchez, Jose 12 Sunnyside 28-04.50
40 Werner, Tyler 9 Hanford 28-01.50
41 Ellis, Noah 9 Hanford 28-00.50
42 Perales, Jacob 9 Sunnyside 27-11.00
43 Sandoval, Victor 12 Sunnyside 26-10.00
44 Zavala, Isaiah 9 Hanford 26-05.00
45 Rodriguez, Angel 9 Prosser 26-04.00
46 Lopez, Oscar 10 River View 26-03.00
47 Case, Logan 9 Sunnyside 25-09.00
48 Castillo, Gabriel 9 Prosser 25-01.00
49 Sanchez, Alvaro 9 Prosser 24-07.00
49 Eaton, Shane 9 Hanford 24-07.00
51 Holmes, Sage 10 Hanford 24-06.50
52 Frazier, John 10 River View 23-10.00
53 Perales, Jarod 9 Sunnyside 23-05.00
54 Smith, Jake 10 Hanford 22-09.00
55 Sederburg, Jonathan 10 Hanford 22-01.50
56 Hagins, Cameron 9 Hanford 20-08.00
57 Serier, Kal 10 River View 20-03.00
58 Gosney, Colt 9 Hanford 20-02.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grinder, Dallon 11 Hanford 137-04
2 Gaston, Zachary 12 Hanford 132-04
3 Cunningham, Aaron 12 Hanford 128-01
4 Wiley, Christopher 11 Prosser 121-01
5 Hall, Kyle 12 River View 119-07
6 Amaro, EricLee 12 Sunnyside 118-00
7 Peralta, Juan 12 Sunnyside 117-00
8 Sanchez, Jose 12 Sunnyside 114-03
9 Sexton, Samuel 12 Prosser 105-03
10 Cortez, Xavier 11 Sunnyside 104-04
11 Smith, Justin 12 River View 101-08
12 Cunningham, Kyle 9 Hanford 98-04
13 Sandoval, Victor 12 Sunnyside 95-09
14 Wiley, Anthony 9 Prosser 95-05
15 Kempf, Dylan 11 Hanford 92-01
16 Combs, Spencer 12 River View 85-02
17 Douglas, Nicholas 11 Sunnyside 84-11
18 Alvarado, Leonel 10 Sunnyside 84-04
19 Andrade, Aaron 10 Sunnyside 84-03
20 Beeler, Wyatt 12 River View 83-02
20 Salmeron, Saul 11 Sunnyside 83-02
22 Pearson, Logan 9 Prosser 82-08
23 Stephenson, David 11 Hanford 81-08
24 Zamora, Zachary 10 Sunnyside 80-10
25 Ramirez, Wilhelm 9 Prosser 80-06
26 Olmedo, Juan 12 Sunnyside 79-00
27 Merry, Willie 11 Sunnyside 78-10
28 Lemos, Robert 12 Prosser 77-06
28 Correa, Anthony 12 Sunnyside 77-06
30 Prieto, Miguel 9 Sunnyside 77-03
31 Picker, Hudson 10 River View 76-05
32 Weyand, Jeff 11 Hanford 75-05
33 Ramirez, Raul 9 Sunnyside 75-01
33 Gonzalez, Steven 10 Sunnyside 75-01
35 Schnellbach, Jacob 10 Prosser 70-06
36 Herrera, Leo 10 River View 68-05
37 Mendoza, Javier 10 Sunnyside 68-04
38 Zavala, Isaiah 9 Hanford 67-10
39 Harris, CJ 9 Hanford 67-09
40 Rodriguez, Michael 10 Prosser 67-03
41 Lopez, Oscar 10 River View 66-09
42 Parsons, Hunter 9 Prosser 64-10
43 Allen, Brandon 11 Hanford 60-01
44 Frazier, John 10 River View 58-10
45 Martinez, Roberto 9 Sunnyside 56-10
46 Olguin, Mario 10 Sunnyside 55-11
47 Hall, Jake 9 River View 55-04
47 Burt, Cody 12 Hanford 55-04
49 Perales, Jarod 9 Sunnyside 54-05
50 Castillo, Gabriel 9 Prosser 46-06
51 Serier, Kal 10 River View 43-01

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amaro, EricLee 12 Sunnyside 165-03
2 Baciu, Brian 11 Hanford 160-00
3 Grinder, Dallon 11 Hanford 155-01
4 Molina, Dan 12 Hanford 138-05
5 Cunningham, Aaron 12 Hanford 135-08
6 Broussard, Daniel 12 Prosser 124-05
7 Olmedo, Juan 12 Sunnyside 123-03
8 Salmeron, Saul 11 Sunnyside 120-09
9 Cortez, Xavier 11 Sunnyside 119-01
10 Dye, Connor 12 Hanford 117-09
11 Blakney, Eric 11 Prosser 116-01
12 Allen, Brandon 11 Hanford 114-06
13 Neary, Daron 10 Hanford 113-04
14 Negrete, Guadelupe 12 Sunnyside 110-01
15 Sanchez, Angel 9 Sunnyside 108-09
16 Combs, Spencer 12 River View 107-04
17 Picker, Hudson 10 River View 106-05
18 Filippeschi, Leonardo 11 Hanford 104-04
19 Mendoza, Javier 10 Sunnyside 103-11
20 McFerran, Tyler 12 Prosser 103-10
21 Wiley, Christopher 11 Prosser 101-08
22 Skinner, Kedrick 9 Hanford 101-06
23 Obryne, Kyle 9 Hanford 98-08
24 Sanchez, Jose 12 Sunnyside 98-03
25 Holmes, Sage 10 Hanford 94-03
26 Dinh, Timmy 10 Hanford 93-08
27 Wiley, Anthony 9 Prosser 91-02
28 Andrade, Angelo 11 Sunnyside 89-11
29 Beeler, Wyatt 12 River View 89-10
30 Brown, Terran 11 River View 89-09
31 Hernandez, Oliver 9 Sunnyside 88-04
32 Alvarado, Leonel 10 Sunnyside 86-11
33 Noyola, Juan 12 Sunnyside 86-07
34 Sederburg, Jonathan 10 Hanford 84-11
35 Grow, Bryson 10 River View 82-06
36 Culver, Lane 11 Prosser 81-11
37 Weddle, Bryson 10 Hanford 80-06
38 Werner, Tyler 9 Hanford 80-04
39 Renollet, Tyler 12 Prosser 78-08
40 Herrera, Leo 10 River View 78-02
41 Maljaars, Justin 9 Prosser 77-02
42 Sanchez, Alvaro 9 Prosser 76-07
43 Christensen, Kaleb 9 Hanford 75-03
44 Parsons, Hunter 9 Prosser 74-03
45 Hand, Cody 11 River View 74-02
46 Lopez, Oscar 10 River View 72-08
47 Bittinger, Alex 9 Hanford 69-11
48 Serier, Kal 10 River View 68-02
49 Negrete, Hazeal 9 Sunnyside 67-01
50 Cable, Jarod 10 Hanford 65-04
51 Ramirez, Wilhelm 9 Prosser 64-10
52 Eaton, Shane 9 Hanford 61-06
53 Zamora, Zachary 10 Sunnyside 56-11
54 Castillo, Gabriel 9 Prosser 56-03
55 Burt, Cody 12 Hanford 46-01
56 Fitzgerald, Jaden 9 Hanford 40-08