Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2013 07:59 PM
                          HANFORD JV MEET - 3/21/2013                          
                              HANFORD HIGH SCHOOL                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Samantha          9 Richland                 13.34   1 
  2 Konen, Marisa             11 Chiawana                 13.77   5 
  3 Sanchez, Mikal             9 Hanford                  14.17   6 
  4 Hill, Talia               11 Chiawana                 14.18   5 
  5 Wilson, Stephanie         12 Kennewick                14.21   7 
  6 Patrick, Aubreona         11 Chiawana                 14.22   6 
  7 Sixtos, Stefanie          12 Kennewick                14.23   5 
  8 Mitchell, Hannah          11 Richland                 14.27   1 
  9 Deng, Nyakier             10 Kennewick                14.34   6 
 10 Bugal, Tamar              10 Kennewick                14.41   7 
 11 Houchin, Renee            12 Kamiakin                 14.43   1 
 12 Kima, Kayla               10 Kennewick                14.54   4 
 13 Montgomery, Alex           9 Pasco                    14.67   6 
 14 Young, Megan              12 Kennewick                14.68   6 
 15 Haertling, Sarah           9 Chiawana                 14.71   2 
 16 Campos, Jessica           10 Richland                 14.74   6 
 17 Kennedy Woody, Adrianna   10 Hanford                  14.75   6 
 18 Logozzo, Shaelynn          9 Chiawana                 14.76   3 
 19 Staley, Emma              10 Kennewick                14.79   6 
 19 Kevan, Mikaela             9 Kennewick                14.79   5 
 21 Beyer, Madison            10 Richland                 14.84   2 
 22 Miller, Kaeleanya         11 Kennewick                14.96   5 
 23 Pickard, Rachael          10 Kamiakin                 15.00   1 
 24 Hannum, Holly             11 Chiawana                 15.01   3 
 25 Mata, Diana                9 Kennewick                15.07   7 
 26 Navarro, Ruby             10 Pasco                    15.09   1 
 26 Wilson, Kristin            9 Kennewick                15.09   7 
 28 Sidibe, Oumou             12 Kamiakin                 15.11   3 
 28 Benningfield, Sidney       9 Southridge               15.11   2 
 30 Bobov, Lilya               9 Chiawana                 15.15   4 
 31 Pfliger, Cami              9 Richland                 15.24   1 
 32 Weber, Kassidy             9 Richland                 15.43   2 
 32 Martinez Murillo, Aileen   9 Chiawana                 15.43   3 
 34 Brothers, Lindsay          9 Chiawana                 15.44   4 
 35 Samoray, Elisabeth         9 Southridge               15.47   2 
 36 Savitch, Marissa          10 Hanford                  15.50   3 
 37 Wilson, Samantha           9 Chiawana                 15.64   4 
 38 Garcia, Elizabeth          9 Richland                 15.65   4 
 39 Sorenson, Marnae          10 Kamiakin                 15.69   3 
 40 Kirk, Ashley              10 Kamiakin                 15.73   2 
 41 Halsted, Kaitlyn          10 Kamiakin                 15.95   1 
 41 Cherwien, Erin            10 Hanford                  15.95   4 
 43 Kelly, Elizabeth           9 Hanford                  15.96   5 
 44 Eshelman, Payton          10 Chiawana                 16.03   4 
 45 Kahambwe, Ketsia           9 Hanford                  16.10   7 
 46 Harris, Cassidi            9 Chiawana                 16.12   4 
 47 Salinas, Gabriela          9 Hanford                  16.16   3 
 48 Parmelee, Kim             10 Southridge               16.65   7 
 49 Ortiz, Kelsey             10 Pasco                    16.88   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aurand, Claire             9 Richland                 27.76   1 
  2 Vander Top, Brittany       9 Hanford                  29.23   4 
  3 Barr, Delaney              9 Kamiakin                 29.96   1 
  4 Bugal, Tamar              10 Kennewick                30.12   5 
  5 Becker, Siena              9 Richland                 30.19   1 
  6 Houchin, Renee            12 Kamiakin                 30.24   1 
  7 Chavez, Bianca             9 Kennewick                30.28   3 
  8 Wilson, Stephanie         12 Kennewick                30.41   5 
  9 Sanchez, Mikal             9 Hanford                  30.63   3 
 10 Konen, Marisa             11 Chiawana                 30.65   3 
 11 Search, Darien             9 Chiawana                 30.84   4 
 12 Campos, Jessica           10 Richland                 30.93   3 
 13 Logozzo, Shaelynn          9 Chiawana                 31.04   2 
 14 Reynolds, Kylee            9 Richland                 31.09   1 
 15 Horn, Ryanne               9 Chiawana                 31.76   3 
 16 Bobov, Lilya               9 Chiawana                 31.87   4 
 17 Lee, Parker                9 Kamiakin                 31.94   3 
 18 Ibrahim, Fatima           10 Hanford                  32.07   3 
 19 Hannum, Holly             11 Chiawana                 32.23   5 
 20 Sorenson, Marnae          10 Kamiakin                 32.29   2 
 20 McCrea, Mason             11 Hanford                  32.29   3 
 22 Young, Megan              12 Kennewick                32.54   4 
 23 Wilson, Samantha           9 Chiawana                 32.67   2 
 24 Weber, Kassidy             9 Richland                 32.92   1 
 25 Contreras, Marbella        9 Chiawana                 33.08   2 
 26 Kelly, Mariah              9 Hanford                  33.50   5 
 27 Savitch, Marissa          10 Hanford                  33.85   3 
 28 Guzman, Nadia             10 Pasco                    40.64   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew, Alexandra          9 Richland               1:04.97  
  2 Patrick, Aubreona         11 Chiawana               1:08.54  
  3 Freitag, Sydney            9 Kamiakin               1:11.27  
  4 McBride, Bethany          11 Chiawana               1:15.33  
  5 Strasser, Nicole          10 Richland               1:15.80  
  6 Ibrahim, Fatima           10 Hanford                1:16.80  
  7 Quiroz, Lizeth             9 Southridge             1:20.69  
  8 Praino, Madison           10 Richland               1:21.13  
  9 Morris, Gabbie            11 Hanford                1:25.30  
 10 Guzman, Nadia             10 Pasco                  1:36.25  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huff, Alissa               9 Southridge             2:47.40  
  2 Stites, Allie              9 Southridge             2:49.30  
  3 Nunez, Victoria           11 Chiawana               2:52.26  
  4 Williams, Shelby           9 Kamiakin               2:55.59  
  5 Orren, Miquette           10 Kamiakin               2:56.12  
  6 Denke, Michaela           10 Kamiakin               2:56.82  
  7 Lynch, Kathy               9 Kamiakin               2:58.47  
  8 Bisson, Raini             10 Kamiakin               2:59.72  
  9 Hartley, Makenzi          11 Richland               2:59.87  
 10 Rodriguez, Arely           9 Chiawana               2:59.94  
 11 Hammond, Ashley            9 Richland               3:00.65  
 12 Ruppelius, Erika          11 Kamiakin               3:01.10  
 13 Hill, Kendal               9 Southridge             3:01.50  
 14 Lafferty, Miquella         9 Kamiakin               3:04.46  
 15 Merkley, Jessica          10 Richland               3:06.76  
 16 Nino, Jennifer             9 Southridge             3:07.82  
 17 DeGraff, Alyssa            9 Southridge             3:08.88  
 18 Dybdahl, Karoline         12 Southridge             3:08.96  
 19 Nino, Gianni              11 Southridge             3:14.96  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huff, Alissa               9 Southridge             6:06.01  
  2 Schmitz, Melissa          12 Kennewick              6:07.22  
  3 Stites, Allie              9 Southridge             6:10.78  
  4 Nunez, Victoria           11 Chiawana               6:15.63  
  5 Bisson, Raini             10 Kamiakin               6:18.12  
  6 Williams, Shelby           9 Kamiakin               6:18.68  
  7 Fitzgerald, Kathryn       10 Kamiakin               6:18.83  
  8 Denke, Michaela           10 Kamiakin               6:22.58  
  9 Orren, Miquette           10 Kamiakin               6:23.56  
 10 Ruppelius, Erika          11 Kamiakin               6:31.09  
 11 Hammond, Ashley            9 Richland               6:31.28  
 12 Lynch, Kathy               9 Kamiakin               6:39.78  
 13 Rodriguez, Arely           9 Chiawana               6:40.98  
 14 Lafferty, Miquella         9 Kamiakin               6:45.05  
 15 Anderson, Kaitlin          9 Chiawana               6:46.09  
 16 Madsen, Kayla              9 Kamiakin               6:47.97  
 17 Nino, Jennifer             9 Southridge             6:54.15  
 18 Woodward, Jaynee          11 Chiawana               7:06.98  
 19 Nino, Gianni              11 Southridge             7:15.01  
 20 Markel, Mel               10 Richland               8:07.89  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haertling, Sarah           9 Chiawana                 18.90   1 
  2 Schweiger, Svetlana       12 Richland                 19.57   2 
  3 Wells, Jackie             12 Hanford                  19.77   1 
  4 Houchin, Renee            12 Kamiakin                 20.23   1 
  5 Martinez Murillo, Aileen   9 Chiawana                 21.23   2 
  6 Horn, Ryanne               9 Chiawana                 21.27   3 
  6 Samoray, Elisabeth         9 Southridge               21.27   3 
  8 Pickard, Rachael          10 Kamiakin                 21.35   2 
  9 Towse, Allyson             9 Southridge               21.50   3 
 10 Wilson, Kristin            9 Kennewick                21.65   3 
 11 Bobov, Lilya               9 Chiawana                 21.83   2 
 12 Kirk, Ashley              10 Kamiakin                 21.97   2 
 13 Scott, Madison            10 Richland                 22.14   2 
 14 Halsted, Kaitlyn          10 Kamiakin                 22.33   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deng, Nyakier             10 Kennewick                54.11   2 
  2 Sixtos, Stefanie          12 Kennewick                54.70   2 
  3 Cano, Jennifer             9 Pasco                    54.90   1 
  4 Storaci, Shayla           10 Chiawana                 55.55   2 
  5 Chavez, Bianca             9 Kennewick                55.63   2 
  6 Wells, Jackie             12 Hanford                1:00.58   1 
  7 Morales-Mora, Allexus      9 Kamiakin               1:04.31   1 
  8 Parmelee, Kim             10 Southridge             1:15.27   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         53.42  
     1) Andrew, Alexandra 9             2) Aurand, Claire 9               
     3) Carter, Courtney 9              4) Heilman, Samantha 9            
  2 Richland  'B'                                      x1:00.00  
     1) Reynolds, Kylee 9               2) Campos, Jessica 10             
     3) Mitchell, Hannah 11             4) Becker, Siena 9                
     5) Garcia, Elizabeth 9             6)                                
  3 Pasco  'A'                                          1:00.53  
     1) Cano, Jennifer 9                2) Navarro, Ruby 10               
     3) Montgomery, Alex 9              4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'A'                                       5:09.73  
     1) Nunez, Victoria 11              2) Woodward, Jaynee 11            
     3) Rodriguez, Arely 9              4) Anderson, Kaitlin 9            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilder, Morgan            11 Kennewick              4-06.00  
  2 Guich, Naylat             11 Kennewick              4-04.00  
  3 Turner, Marlee             9 Richland               4-02.00  
  4 Bergdahl, Ellen           12 Richland              J4-02.00  
  5 Search, Darien             9 Chiawana              J4-02.00  
  6 Wilson, Kristin            9 Kennewick              4-00.00  
  7 Holle, Payton             11 Kamiakin               3-10.00  
 -- Diaz, Jasmine              9 Kennewick                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates, Jackie             12 Richland               7-06.00  
  2 Lakenya, Jennifer         10 Chiawana               7-00.00  
  2 Knudson, Victoria         10 Richland               7-00.00  
  4 Anderson, Amanda           9 Hanford                6-06.00  
  4 Ensign, Rachel             9 Kamiakin               6-06.00  
  6 Wilson, Stephanie         12 Kennewick              6-00.00  
  6 Strasser, Nicole          10 Richland               6-00.00  
  8 Minor, Cassidy             9 Kamiakin               5-06.00  
  8 Dawson, Alexis             9 Southridge             5-06.00  
  8 Murphy, Hailey            12 Kennewick              5-06.00  
 11 Benningfield, Sidney       9 Southridge             5-00.00  
 11 Cory, Natalie             10 Kamiakin               5-00.00  
 11 Bisson, Raini             10 Kamiakin               5-00.00  
 11 Turner, Caitlin            9 Richland               5-00.00  
 11 Moll, Gillian              9 Southridge             5-00.00  
 11 Cano, Jennifer             9 Pasco                  5-00.00  
 11 Adkins, Sarah              9 Hanford                5-00.00  
 11 Roohr, Emelia             10 Hanford                5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minor, Cassidy             9 Kamiakin              14-07.00  
  2 Schweiger, Svetlana       12 Richland              14-06.00  
  3 Haertling, Sarah           9 Chiawana              14-01.00  
  4 Freitag, Sydney            9 Kamiakin              13-09.00  
  5 Konen, Marisa             11 Chiawana              13-06.00  
  6 Turner, Marlee             9 Richland              13-05.50  
  7 Carter, Courtney           9 Richland              13-05.00  
  8 Hannum, Holly             11 Chiawana              13-04.00  
  9 Sixtos, Stefanie          12 Kennewick             12-11.00  
  9 Moll, Gillian              9 Southridge            12-11.00  
 11 Beyer, Madison            10 Richland              12-09.50  
 12 Patrick, Aubreona         11 Chiawana              12-08.00  
 12 Holle, Payton             11 Kamiakin              12-08.00  
 14 Kittson, Molly             9 Southridge            12-04.50  
 15 Dohnalkova, Karolina      12 Hanford               12-04.00  
 15 Brothers, Lindsay          9 Chiawana              12-04.00  
 17 Kahambwe, Ketsia           9 Hanford               12-03.00  
 17 Eshelman, Payton          10 Chiawana              12-03.00  
 19 McCrea, Mason             11 Hanford               12-00.00  
 20 Kelly, Mariah              9 Hanford               11-11.00  
 21 Horn, Ryanne               9 Chiawana              11-10.50  
 22 Sisemore, Kylie            9 Pasco                 11-10.00  
 23 Search, Darien             9 Chiawana              11-09.00  
 23 Hill, Talia               11 Chiawana              11-09.00  
 25 Logozzo, Shaelynn          9 Chiawana              11-08.00  
 26 Savitch, Marissa          10 Hanford               11-06.50  
 27 Bergdahl, Ellen           12 Richland              11-03.00  
 28 Harris, Cassidi            9 Chiawana              10-08.50  
 29 Vergara, Abigail           9 Pasco                 10-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Kaeleanya         11 Kennewick             29-01.00  
  2 Schweiger, Svetlana       12 Richland              27-03.00  
  3 Kittson, Molly             9 Southridge            25-09.00  
  4 Sisemore, Kylie            9 Pasco                 23-07.00  
  5 Vergara, Abigail           9 Pasco                 20-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Ashley            10 Richland              28-02.50  
  2 Estes, Samantha           10 Pasco                 27-06.00  
  3 Jones, Rebecca            10 Kamiakin              26-04.00  
  4 Simmons, Elizabeth        10 Kennewick             25-09.00  
  5 Sidibe, Oumou             12 Kamiakin              25-01.00  
  6 Adami, Meryn              12 Richland              24-11.50  
  7 Costello, Illie           12 Hanford               24-11.00  
  8 Martin, Isabel            10 Richland              24-10.00  
  9 Williams, Bailey           9 Chiawana              24-05.00  
 10 Christenson, Shelbie      10 Hanford               23-06.00  
 11 Lakenya, Jennifer         10 Chiawana              23-01.00  
 12 Faulk, Jessica            11 Hanford               22-09.50  
 13 Paulson, Kirsten          10 Kamiakin              22-08.00  
 14 Cottrell, Cydni            9 Chiawana              22-04.50  
 15 Tingey, Megan              9 Richland              22-04.00  
 16 Artiga, Wenndy            12 Chiawana              22-00.50  
 17 Guzman, Adelina            9 Chiawana              21-09.50  
 18 Maughn, Haylee             9 Chiawana              21-07.00  
 19 Tice, Kaylee              10 Hanford               20-11.00  
 20 Guzman, Elisa              9 Chiawana              20-08.00  
 21 Grade, Samantha            9 Southridge            20-07.00  
 22 Powers, McKinley          11 Chiawana              20-05.00  
 23 Markel, Mel               10 Richland              19-05.50  
 24 Guizar, Cynthia            9 Kamiakin              19-02.00  
 25 Neri, Maria               11 Chiawana              19-00.50  
 26 Calaway, Rozlynn           9 Chiawana              19-00.00  
 27 Llamas, Ana               11 Pasco                 18-00.00  
 28 Morris, Gabbie            11 Hanford               17-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Alexa        10 Pasco                    79-05  
  2 Parker, Ashley            10 Richland                 71-09  
  3 Artiga, Wenndy            12 Chiawana                 70-06  
  4 Neri, Maria               11 Chiawana                 67-00  
  5 Guzman, Elisa              9 Chiawana                 66-11  
  6 Powers, McKinley          11 Chiawana                 66-09  
  7 Dickerson, Taylor         10 Hanford                  66-00  
  8 Weise, Jessica            12 Richland                 65-11  
  9 Estes, Samantha           10 Pasco                    65-07  
 10 Lakenya, Jennifer         10 Chiawana                 65-05  
 11 Simmons, Elizabeth        10 Kennewick                63-05  
 12 Tice, Kaylee              10 Hanford                  62-01  
 13 Llamas, Ana               11 Pasco                    62-00  
 14 Maughn, Haylee             9 Chiawana                 61-10  
 15 Jones, Rebecca            10 Kamiakin                 61-05  
 16 Williams, Bailey           9 Chiawana                 60-02  
 17 Guizar, Cynthia            9 Kamiakin                 58-09  
 18 Kelly, Elizabeth           9 Hanford                  58-02  
 19 Cottrell, Cydni            9 Chiawana                 56-11  
 20 Paulson, Kirsten          10 Kamiakin                 55-06  
 21 Smith, Anna               10 Richland                 53-11  
 22 Guzman, Adelina            9 Chiawana                 52-02  
 23 Grade, Samantha            9 Southridge               50-01  
 24 Sidibe, Oumou             12 Kamiakin                 49-02  
 25 Faulk, Jessica            11 Hanford                  49-00  
 26 Christenson, Shelbie      10 Hanford                  48-07  
 27 Benningfield, Sidney       9 Southridge               47-10  
 28 Dawson, Alexis             9 Southridge               46-02  
 29 Calaway, Rozlynn           9 Chiawana                 43-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adami, Meryn              12 Richland                 93-02  
  2 Wilder, Morgan            11 Kennewick                92-11  
  3 Wing, Tori                11 Richland                 92-02  
  4 Kima, Kayla               10 Kennewick                90-04  
  5 Whitby, Kaily             10 Richland                 83-10  
  6 Lee, Parker                9 Kamiakin                 81-01  
  7 Estes, Samantha           10 Pasco                    80-10  
  8 Beo, Tracy                12 Richland                 80-02  
  9 Cottrell, Cydni            9 Chiawana                 73-07  
 10 Kelly, Elizabeth           9 Hanford                  71-10  
 10 Casillas, Claire          12 Richland                 71-10  
 12 Guich, Naylat             11 Kennewick                70-11  
 13 Castellanos, Alexa        10 Pasco                    69-03  
 14 Holle, Payton             11 Kamiakin                 66-11  
 15 Guzman, Adelina            9 Chiawana                 65-01  
 16 Cherwien, Erin            10 Hanford                  59-11  
 17 Simmons, Elizabeth        10 Kennewick                57-02  
 18 Powers, McKinley          11 Chiawana                 56-04  
 19 Guzman, Elisa              9 Chiawana                 55-00  
 20 Neri, Maria               11 Chiawana                 53-08  
 21 Williams, Bailey           9 Chiawana                 51-11  
 22 Calaway, Rozlynn           9 Chiawana                 43-04  
 23 Maughn, Haylee             9 Chiawana                 42-11  
 24 Morris, Gabbie            11 Hanford                  36-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chalfant, Thomas           9 Kamiakin                 12.03   1 
  2 Espinoza, Jesse           11 Southridge               12.25   1 
  3 Questad, Travis           12 Chiawana                 12.28   1 
  4 Mabry, James              10 Richland                 12.44   1 
  5 Casey, Austin              9 Hanford                  12.45   2 
  6 Anaya, Ricardo             9 Southridge               12.49   1 
  7 Stayrook, Andrew          10 Southridge               12.54   7 
  8 Pollard, Josh              9 Hanford                  12.63   3 
  9 Leavitt, Josh             10 Kennewick                12.69   7 
 10 Seifert, Travis           11 Richland                 12.75   6 
 11 Lien, Brandon              9 Hanford                  12.80   2 
 12 Brandon, Casey            11 Kamiakin                 12.81   1 
 13 Wellington, Rob           12 Richland                 12.84   2 
 14 Keister-Munoz, Nick       11 Chiawana                 12.86   4 
 15 Brunson, Roger            10 Southridge               12.88   2 
 15 Hill, Tanner               9 Kamiakin                 12.88   1 
 17 Horne, Mitch              12 Richland                 12.91   2 
 18 Samples, Deric            12 Richland                 12.95   2 
 19 Lesser, John               9 Richland                 12.96   1 
 20 Jones, Anthony            11 Kennewick                13.02   8 
 21 Mann, Michael              9 Richland                 13.03   3 
 22 Lincoln, Tyson            10 Kennewick                13.05   8 
 23 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  12 Chiawana                 13.07   6 
 23 Dvorak, Bryan             12 Hanford                  13.07   3 
 25 Raphael, Josh              9 Kennewick                13.12   8 
 26 Williams, Christopher     12 Chiawana                 13.16   4 
 27 Allen, Josh                9 Hanford                  13.17   4 
 28 Plante, Jourdan            9 Hanford                  13.23   3 
 29 Edward, Fred               9 Kennewick                13.27   7 
 30 West, Adane               12 Chiawana                 13.29   6 
 31 Robinson, Adrionne        10 Kamiakin                 13.31   4 
 32 Boast, Braeden            11 Richland                 13.40   3 
 33 Moore, Eric               10 Kennewick                13.42   8 
 33 Barr, David               10 Kamiakin                 13.42   3 
 33 Coleman, Malik             9 Richland                 13.42   2 
 36 Husted, Alan               9 Richland                 13.43   4 
 36 Escobedo, Angel            9 Pasco                    13.43   6 
 38 Robinson, Zach            10 Kennewick                13.44   8 
 39 Anderson, Bradley          9 Richland                 13.47   5 
 40 Crawford, Colby           10 Southridge               13.49   2 
 40 Elgin-Calzadillas, Tyler  11 Richland                 13.49   5 
 42 Ashley, Dylan             10 Richland                 13.58   4 
 43 Kitchens, Kyler            9 Hanford                  13.60   5 
 44 Rodriguez, Mario          10 Kennewick                13.63   8 
 45 Smith, Jackson             9 Hanford                  13.64   3 
 46 Gonzalez, Edgar           12 Kamiakin                 13.83   3 
 47 Hillebrant, Peter          9 Richland                 13.84   6 
 48 Allan, Gage                9 Richland                 13.88   6 
 49 Barr, Revie               11 Kamiakin                 13.93   4 
 50 Dubois, Carson             9 Kamiakin                 14.08   5 
 51 Rodriguez, Adrian          9 Kamiakin                 14.12   7 
 52 Murphy, Brian             10 Richland                 14.20   5 
 53 Perdue, Logan              9 Pasco                    14.38   8 
 54 Barney, Noah              10 Southridge               14.58   7 
 55 Teng, Jason                9 Pasco                    14.64   7 
 56 Giddens, Andrew            9 Chiawana                 15.21   5 
 -- Openshaw, Levi            10 Hanford                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chalfant, Thomas           9 Kamiakin                 24.87   1 
  2 Christianson, Connor      10 Kamiakin                 25.15   2 
  3 Mabry, James              10 Richland                 25.34   1 
  4 Ruiz, Roman                9 Chiawana                 25.87   2 
  5 Questad, Travis           12 Chiawana                 25.95   1 
  6 Manalastas, Chris         11 Southridge               26.12   4 
  7 Keister-Munoz, Nick       11 Chiawana                 26.21   4 
  7 Mitchell, Caleb           11 Chiawana                 26.21   3 
  9 Smith, Reilly              9 Hanford                  26.27   4 
 10 Lincoln, Tyson            10 Kennewick                26.36   5 
 11 Lien, Brandon              9 Hanford                  26.40   5 
 12 Lesser, John               9 Richland                 26.48   1 
 13 Child, Brett              11 Kamiakin                 26.50   2 
 14 Mann, Michael              9 Richland                 26.55   1 
 15 Williams, Christopher     12 Chiawana                 26.61   3 
 16 Wellington, Rob           12 Richland                 26.67   1 
 17 Watson, Brooks             9 Richland                 26.72   2 
 18 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  12 Chiawana                 26.73   3 
 19 Samples, Deric            12 Richland                 26.77   1 
 20 Horne, Mitch              12 Richland                 26.87   1 
 21 Husted, Alan               9 Richland                 26.95   2 
 22 West, Adane               12 Chiawana                 27.18   3 
 23 Moore, Eric               10 Kennewick                27.42   5 
 24 Ashley, Dylan             10 Richland                 27.54   2 
 25 Plante, Jourdan            9 Hanford                  27.64   2 
 26 Pollard, Josh              9 Hanford                  27.77   4 
 27 Barr, David               10 Kamiakin                 27.86   3 
 28 Barr, Revie               11 Kamiakin                 28.15   3 
 29 Allen, Josh                9 Hanford                  28.31   5 
 30 Meyer, Chase               9 Kamiakin                 28.40   3 
 31 Pierce, E.J.               9 Richland                 28.78   4 
 32 Rodriguez, Mario          10 Kennewick                28.83   5 
 33 Conrad, Jackson            9 Richland                 29.11   3 
 34 Floyd, Curtiss             9 Southridge               29.80   5 
 35 Redden, Brad              11 Richland                 30.67   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Daniel             10 Hanford                  56.25   1 
  2 Redden, Jacob             11 Richland                 59.07   1 
  3 Watson, Brooks             9 Richland                 59.75   1 
  4 Brunson, Roger            10 Southridge             1:00.28   2 
  5 Bachmeier, Brannt          9 Chiawana               1:01.96   2 
  6 Bugal, Kafaya              9 Kennewick              1:02.08   2 
  7 Redden, Brad              11 Richland               1:04.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Ben               10 Kamiakin               2:14.27  
  2 Morrow, Trevor            10 Richland               2:14.91  
  3 Redden, Jacob             11 Richland               2:14.98  
  4 Crawford, Brandon         10 Richland               2:16.79  
  5 Bates, Garrett            10 Hanford                2:19.86  
  6 Davies, Levi              10 Kamiakin               2:21.19  
  7 Torelli, Ismael            9 Kamiakin               2:24.27  
  8 Fishburn, Phillip          9 Kamiakin               2:25.19  
  9 Podhaisky, Max            10 Richland               2:26.49  
 10 Lafferty, Jonathan        10 Kamiakin               2:27.54  
 11 Davis, Austin             10 Hanford                2:27.84  
 12 Minard, Christian         11 Kamiakin               2:28.76  
 13 Marton, Alec              10 Richland               2:29.13  
 14 Pincheira, Nicholas        9 Chiawana               2:30.61  
 15 Eris, William             12 Chiawana               2:31.50  
 16 McDonald, Mark            11 Richland               2:32.65  
 17 VanValkenburg, Connor      9 Kamiakin               2:33.70  
 18 Mojica, Juan               9 Chiawana               2:35.43  
 19 Christian, Coursey         9 Southridge             2:37.92  
 20 Crumpler, Travis           9 Kamiakin               2:38.27  
 21 Smith, Gabriel            10 Chiawana               2:38.51  
 22 Schweiger, Mark           12 Richland               2:40.66  
 23 Wheeler, Ryan              9 Pasco                  2:43.21  
 24 Kindle, Martin            10 Hanford                2:47.92  
 25 Mars, Nathan              10 Hanford                2:48.75  
 26 Rubalcava, Antonio         9 Southridge             2:50.03  
 27 Wright, Reese              9 Chiawana               3:18.89  
 -- Martinez, Manuel           9 Southridge                  DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Ben               10 Kamiakin               4:56.42  
  2 Morrow, Trevor            10 Richland               4:58.85  
  3 Crawford, Brandon         10 Richland               4:59.57  
  4 Beswick, Trevor           11 Kamiakin               5:07.08  
  5 Lafferty, Jonathan        10 Kamiakin               5:09.56  
  6 Fishburn, Phillip          9 Kamiakin               5:10.34  
  7 Weber, Nathan              9 Richland               5:13.63  
  8 Davies, Levi              10 Kamiakin               5:16.32  
  9 Torelli, Ismael            9 Kamiakin               5:19.09  
 10 Podhaisky, Max            10 Richland               5:20.74  
 11 Bates, Garrett            10 Hanford                5:21.25  
 12 Wagnon, Matt               9 Hanford                5:21.30  
 13 Mattinson, Alex           12 Kamiakin               5:22.38  
 14 Crumpler, Travis           9 Kamiakin               5:24.65  
 15 Merkel, Brandon           11 Hanford                5:27.26  
 16 Flowers, Cody             12 Pasco                  5:28.77  
 17 Bachmeier, Brannt          9 Chiawana               5:34.73  
 18 Marton, Alec              10 Richland               5:35.64  
 19 Herrera, Robert           10 Pasco                  5:36.56  
 19 Schweiger, Mark           12 Richland               5:36.56  
 21 Eiden, Ben                10 Richland               5:36.72  
 22 Pincheira, Nicholas        9 Chiawana               5:37.55  
 23 Eris, William             12 Chiawana               5:41.10  
 24 Mojica, Juan               9 Chiawana               5:41.72  
 25 Bennett, Austin           12 Kamiakin               5:46.53  
 26 McDonald, Mark            11 Richland               5:56.19  
 27 Belmont, Connor           10 Richland               5:56.95  
 28 Lyle, Justin              12 Kennewick              6:00.46  
 29 Smith, Gabriel            10 Chiawana               6:04.55  
 30 Rubalcava, Antonio         9 Southridge             6:06.32  
 31 Mars, Nathan              10 Hanford                6:06.67  
 32 Kindle, Martin            10 Hanford                6:07.55  
 33 Torrey, Zeniff            10 Pasco                  6:11.55  
 34 O'Toole, Michael          11 Hanford                6:25.97  
 35 Martinez, Manuel           9 Southridge             6:27.06  
 36 Wright, Reese              9 Chiawana               7:10.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steele, Wriley             9 Southridge               19.56  
  2 Leavitt, Josh             10 Kennewick                19.57  
  3 Smith, Reilly              9 Hanford                  19.74  
  4 Hammond, Josh             11 Richland                 20.22  
  5 Kraus, Jared               9 Richland                 20.69  
  6 Robinson, Zach            10 Kennewick                20.90  
  7 Thiel, Joel                9 Hanford                  22.33  
  8 Samoray, Jacob             9 Southridge               24.22  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Roman                9 Chiawana                 46.09  
  2 Hammond, Josh             11 Richland                 46.17  
  3 Jones, Anthony            11 Kennewick                49.15  
  4 Mitchell, Caleb           11 Chiawana                 49.44  
  5 West, Adane               12 Chiawana                 50.10  
  6 Thiel, Joel                9 Hanford                  50.99  
  7 Chidester, Samuel         10 Chiawana                 56.63  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                       47.67  
     1) Anaya, Ricardo 9                2) Espinoza, Jesse 11             
     3) Kori, Awad 10                   4) Stayrook, Andrew 10            
  2 Richland  'D'                                        x49.94  
     1) Seifert, Travis 11              2) Tyler, Dante 10                
  3 Richland  'C'                                        x50.51  
     1) Ashley, Dylan 10                2) Arevalo, Cadence 11            
     3) Boast, Braeden 11               4)                                
  4 Richland  'A'                                         50.60  
     1) Watson, Brooks 9                2) Kraus, Jared 9                 
     3) Lesser, John 9                  4) Mabry, James 10                
  5 Hanford  'A'                                          50.82  
     1) Kitchens, Kyler 9               2) Pollard, Josh 9                
     3) Casey, Austin 9                 4) Openshaw, Levi 10              
     5) Plante, Jourdan 9               6) Smith, Jackson 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'A'                                       4:23.26  
     1) Bachmeier, Brannt 9             2) Mojica, Juan 9                 
     3) Pincheira, Nicholas 9           4) Eris, William 12               
  2 Pasco  'A'                                          4:23.28  
     1) Flowers, Cody 12                2) Torrey, Zeniff 10              
     3) Herrera, Robert 10              4)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Elwood              9 Hanford                5-06.00  
  2 Dye, Connor               12 Hanford                5-02.00  
  2 Scott, Dustin             10 Kamiakin               5-02.00  
  4 Coleman, Malik             9 Richland               5-00.00  
  4 Bugal, Kafaya              9 Kennewick              5-00.00  
  6 Weixel, Devon             10 Richland               4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forrest, Galen            12 Hanford               10-06.00  
  2 Lopez, Jorge              12 Chiawana               9-06.00  
  2 Meilink, Tim              12 Kennewick              9-06.00  
  2 Ruiz, Roman                9 Chiawana               9-06.00  
  2 Seifert, Travis           11 Richland               9-06.00  
  2 Seely, Walker              9 Richland               9-06.00  
  7 McMichael, Porter          9 Hanford                9-00.00  
  8 Gill, Jacob                9 Richland               7-06.00  
  8 Perdue, Logan              9 Pasco                  7-06.00  
  8 Questad, Travis           12 Chiawana               7-06.00  
  8 Tipps, Levi                9 Kamiakin               7-06.00  
 12 Steele, Wriley             9 Southridge             7-00.00  
 12 Hart, Sam                 10 Hanford                7-00.00  
 12 Chidester, Samuel         10 Chiawana               7-00.00  
 12 Hill, Tanner               9 Kamiakin               7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kneblik, Keith            12 Richland              18-00.00  
  2 Ursua, Saban              11 Kennewick             17-09.00  
  2 Brandon, Casey            11 Kamiakin              17-09.00  
  4 Tennancour, Dylan         11 Kennewick             17-08.00  
  5 Dvorak, Bryan             12 Hanford               17-06.00  
  6 Call, Conner               9 Southridge            17-02.00  
  7 Zirker, Autstin            9 Hanford               17-01.00  
  8 Sprague, Jeremiah         12 Kennewick             16-10.00  
  9 Davis, Elwood              9 Hanford               16-09.00  
 10 Pfaff, Daniel             10 Hanford               16-08.00  
 11 Robinson, Adrionne        10 Kamiakin              16-07.50  
 12 Weixel, Devon             10 Richland              16-03.00  
 13 Everett, Tristen           9 Southridge            16-01.00  
 14 Child, Brett              11 Kamiakin              16-00.00  
 15 Christianson, Connor      10 Kamiakin              15-11.00  
 15 Arevalo, Cadence          11 Richland              15-11.00  
 17 Borisch, Samuel           10 Kamiakin              15-09.50  
 18 Anderson, Bradley          9 Richland              15-06.00  
 19 Boast, Braeden            11 Richland              15-04.00  
 19 Edward, Fred               9 Kennewick             15-04.00  
 21 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  12 Chiawana              15-00.00  
 21 Raphael, Josh              9 Kennewick             15-00.00  
 23 Dinh, Timmy               10 Hanford               13-11.00  
 24 Pierce, E.J.               9 Richland              13-08.00  
 25 Richardson, Jonah          9 Kennewick             13-05.00  
 26 Kneblik, Mark              9 Richland              13-01.50  
 27 Allan, Gage                9 Richland              12-10.00  
 28 Miles, Justin             10 Kennewick             12-02.00  
 29 McKinley, Caleb           10 Richland              11-05.00  
 30 Powers, Mason              9 Richland               9-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kneblik, Keith            12 Richland              36-08.00  
  2 Tennancour, Dylan         11 Kennewick             36-07.50  
  3 Davis, Elwood              9 Hanford               36-04.50  
  4 Guffey, Jacob             12 Richland              35-07.50  
  5 Ursua, Saban              11 Kennewick             35-07.00  
  6 Zirker, Autstin            9 Hanford               35-06.00  
  7 Brandon, Casey            11 Kamiakin              34-11.00  
  8 Kraus, Jared               9 Richland              32-00.00  
  9 Kneblik, Mark              9 Richland              29-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCranie, Matt            12 Richland              42-01.00  
  2 Boynton, John             11 Richland              41-00.00  
  3 LaVille, Kaehlin          12 Richland              39-07.00  
  4 Cunningham, Kyle           9 Hanford               38-11.00  
  5 Hansen, Braylon           11 Chiawana              35-11.00  
  6 Dacanay, Danny             9 Chiawana              35-05.00  
  7 Ellis, Jacob              11 Richland              35-03.00  
  8 Marsolek, Zackery         10 Pasco                 34-07.00  
  9 Worthington, Bret         12 Hanford               34-05.00  
 10 Jokerst, Steven           11 Richland              33-11.00  
 11 Marboe, Jeremy            10 Kamiakin              32-08.00  
 12 Harris, Caleb              9 Hanford               32-06.00  
 13 Scalise, Jacob            11 Richland              32-05.00  
 14 Kempf, Dylan              11 Hanford               32-04.00  
 15 Steach, Trenton           10 Chiawana              31-09.00  
 16 Woods, Austin             10 Southridge            31-01.00  
 17 Chavarria, Alejandro       9 Chiawana              31-00.00  
 18 Neary, Daron              10 Hanford               30-08.00  
 19 Snell, Jonathan           10 Hanford               30-06.00  
 19 McCranie, Troy             9 Richland              30-06.00  
 21 Sheridan, Joshua           9 Kamiakin              29-11.00  
 22 Cable, Jarod              10 Hanford               29-10.00  
 22 Stephenson, David         11 Hanford               29-10.00  
 24 McBride, Levi              9 Chiawana              29-09.00  
 24 Dinh, Timmy               10 Hanford               29-09.00  
 26 Skinner, Kedrick           9 Hanford               29-08.00  
 27 Weatherby, Ike             9 Kennewick             29-07.00  
 27 Pochert, Gavin             9 Southridge            29-07.00  
 29 Little, Nicholas           9 Kamiakin              29-06.00  
 30 Gastman, Garrett           9 Kamiakin              29-02.00  
 31 Thomas, Blake              9 Southridge            28-10.00  
 32 Schulz, Austin            10 Kamiakin              28-04.00  
 33 Estrada, Miseal            9 Pasco                 28-02.00  
 34 Weichman, Jaxon           10 Southridge            27-11.00  
 35 Bell, Connor               9 Richland              27-08.00  
 35 Dubois, Carson             9 Kamiakin              27-08.00  
 37 Nellis, Jason              9 Pasco                 27-06.00  
 37 Vogel, Evan               11 Richland              27-06.00  
 39 Werner, Tyler              9 Hanford               27-05.00  
 40 NaVarre, Coleman          10 Richland              27-03.00  
 41 Villanueva, Martin        12 Chiawana              26-11.00  
 42 Tipps, Levi                9 Kamiakin              26-04.00  
 43 Elledge, Clayton           9 Kamiakin              26-02.50  
 44 Bagonaid, Anas            12 Kamiakin              25-11.00  
 45 Harris, Carson            10 Southridge            25-08.50  
 46 Mendenhall, Trevor        10 Richland              25-07.00  
 47 Carrol, Steven            11 Richland              25-05.00  
 48 Hunt, Bradley             10 Richland              25-02.00  
 49 Munoz, Kyle                9 Richland              24-09.00  
 50 Quinto, Treyvn            10 Southridge            24-07.00  
 51 Gomez, Jorge              10 Kennewick             24-05.00  
 51 Sederburg, Jonathan       10 Hanford               24-05.00  
 53 Eaton, Shane               9 Hanford               24-03.00  
 54 Hoitnk, Andrew             9 Southridge            24-02.00  
 55 Pena-Duarte, Eric         10 Pasco                 23-11.00  
 56 Smith, Jake               10 Hanford               23-02.50  
 57 Maher, Brandon             9 Kamiakin              23-01.00  
 58 Gosney, Colt               9 Hanford               22-09.00  
 59 Gonzalez, Roberto          9 Pasco                 22-02.00  
 60 Manning, Micheal          10 Hanford               21-09.00  
 61 Hagins, Cameron            9 Hanford               21-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthington, Bret         12 Hanford                 105-08  
  2 LaVille, Kaehlin          12 Richland                101-04  
  3 Kempf, Dylan              11 Hanford                  95-09  
  4 Jokerst, Steven           11 Richland                 95-04  
  5 Boynton, John             11 Richland                 95-02  
  6 Lauvrak, Kevin            12 Kennewick                95-01  
  7 Tyler, Dante              10 Richland                 94-06  
  8 Steach, Trenton           10 Chiawana                 92-07  
  9 McCranie, Troy             9 Richland                 91-00  
 10 Marsolek, Zackery         10 Pasco                    86-08  
 11 Nellis, Jason              9 Pasco                    86-05  
 11 Bell, Connor               9 Richland                 86-05  
 13 Hardy, John                9 Richland                 84-06  
 13 Stephenson, David         11 Hanford                  84-06  
 15 Marboe, Jeremy            10 Kamiakin                 79-11  
 16 Putnam, Paden             11 Richland                 79-02  
 17 McBride, Levi              9 Chiawana                 78-06  
 18 Scalise, Jacob            11 Richland                 78-01  
 19 Dacanay, Danny             9 Chiawana                 78-00  
 20 Allen, Brandon            11 Hanford                  76-00  
 21 Chavarria, Alejandro       9 Chiawana                 75-02  
 22 Villanueva, Martin        12 Chiawana                 75-01  
 23 Vogel, Evan               11 Richland                 75-00  
 24 Harris, Carson            10 Southridge               74-08  
 25 Pochert, Gavin             9 Southridge               74-02  
 26 Sheridan, Joshua           9 Kamiakin                 74-00  
 27 Mendenhall, Trevor        10 Richland                 73-02  
 28 Woods, Austin             10 Southridge               72-01  
 29 Irwin, Parker             10 Richland                 71-00  
 30 Hall, Alex                11 Richland                 69-00  
 30 Hansen, Braylon           11 Chiawana                 69-00  
 32 Carroll, Steven           11 Richland                 68-08  
 33 Estrada, Miseal            9 Pasco                    68-05  
 34 Weichman, Jaxon           10 Southridge               68-00  
 35 Harris, Caleb              9 Hanford                  67-01  
 36 Pena-Duarte, Eric         10 Pasco                    66-01  
 37 Hillebrant, Peter          9 Richland                 65-06  
 38 Graham, Michael           10 Richland                 65-00  
 39 Weatherby, Ike             9 Kennewick                63-06  
 40 Hoitnk, Andrew             9 Southridge               60-05  
 41 Barney, Noah              10 Southridge               60-04  
 42 Crumpler, Travis           9 Kamiakin                 58-00  
 43 Gomez, Jorge              10 Kennewick                57-07  
 44 Maher, Brandon             9 Kamiakin                 56-02  
 45 Burt, Cody                12 Hanford                  54-03  
 46 Gonzalez, Roberto          9 Pasco                    44-05  
 47 Gastman, Garrett           9 Kamiakin                 43-04  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dye, Connor               12 Hanford                 128-10  
  2 Hardy, John                9 Richland                127-04  
  3 Tennancour, Dylan         11 Kennewick               126-02  
  4 Allen, Brandon            11 Hanford                 117-03  
  5 Hansen, Braylon           11 Chiawana                115-00  
  6 Brooks, Johah             10 Richland                114-05  
  7 Lauvrak, Kevin            12 Kennewick               114-02  
  8 Hall, Alex                11 Richland                111-08  
  9 Putnam, Paden             11 Richland                109-04  
 10 Crawford, Colby           10 Southridge              108-10  
 11 Irwin, Parker             10 Richland                107-01  
 12 Borisch, Samuel           10 Kamiakin                104-05  
 13 Nellis, Jason              9 Pasco                    99-00  
 14 Marsolek, Zackery         10 Pasco                    97-07  
 15 Skinner, Kedrick           9 Hanford                  96-10  
 16 Cunningham, Kyle           9 Hanford                  95-09  
 17 Obryne, Kyle               9 Hanford                  95-04  
 18 Flowers, Cody             12 Pasco                    94-04  
 19 Hunt, Bradley             10 Richland                 93-05  
 20 Floyd, Curtiss             9 Southridge               93-02  
 21 Campbell, Isaac           11 Richland                 92-03  
 22 Dacanay, Danny             9 Chiawana                 89-02  
 23 Richardson, Jonah          9 Kennewick                88-07  
 24 Dinh, Timmy               10 Hanford                  82-08  
 24 Cable, Jarod              10 Hanford                  82-08  
 26 Sederburg, Jonathan       10 Hanford                  81-05  
 27 Schulz, Austin            10 Kamiakin                 81-01  
 28 Pena-Duarte, Eric         10 Pasco                    80-01  
 29 Steach, Trenton           10 Chiawana                 79-11  
 30 Snell, Jonathan           10 Hanford                  79-02  
 31 Gastman, Garrett           9 Kamiakin                 79-00  
 32 McBride, Levi              9 Chiawana                 78-11  
 33 Estrada, Miseal            9 Pasco                    78-07  
 34 Holmes, Sage              10 Hanford                  78-01  
 35 Chavarria, Alejandro       9 Chiawana                 77-06  
 36 Dubois, Carson             9 Kamiakin                 76-05  
 37 Weddle, Bryson            10 Hanford                  75-00  
 38 Eaton, Shane               9 Hanford                  70-03  
 39 Saenz, Jonathon           10 Richland                 69-06  
 40 Burt, Cody                12 Hanford                  69-02  
 41 Elledge, Clayton           9 Kamiakin                 68-05  
 42 Werner, Tyler              9 Hanford                  66-00  
 43 Thomas, Blake              9 Southridge               65-11  
 44 Gonzalez, Roberto          9 Pasco                    65-08  
 45 Bagonaid, Anas            12 Kamiakin                 64-03  
 46 Bittinger, Alex            9 Hanford                  64-00  
 47 Elgin-Calzadillas, Tyler  11 Richland                 61-07  
 48 Villanueva, Martin        12 Chiawana                 60-09  
 49 Christensen, Kaleb         9 Hanford                  54-02  
 49 Maher, Brandon             9 Kamiakin                 54-02  
 51 Fitzgerald, Jaden          9 Hanford                  43-00