Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2009 08:56 PM
                          HANFORD JV MEET - 4/16/2009                          
                              HANFORD HIGH SCHOOL                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamerson, Sydni            9 Richland                 13.79   1 
  2 Alderman, Sam             12 Richland                 14.10   1 
  3 Shanley, Roddie            9 Richland                 14.13   1 
  4 Wescott, Rachael           9 Kamiakin                 14.27   7 
  5 Rodriguez, Marissa         9 Kamiakin                 14.29   1 
  6 Clifton, Alexandra        10 Pasco                    14.34   1 
  7 Augustine, Asia            9 Richland                 14.47   4 
  8 Anderson, Gabby           10 Walla Walla              14.49   1 
  9 Shepperd, Ashley          10 Richland                 14.52   2 
 10 Chen, Joanna              10 Richland                 14.54   1 
 11 Cardinal, Kaitlyn         10 Kennewick                14.59   1 
 12 Kanzler-Harto, Marena     10 West Valley-Yak          14.64   1 
 13 Hatchell, Hannah           9 Hanford                  14.65   2 
 14 Miller, Danika            10 Southridge               14.66   2 
 15 Ebberson, Kylie            9 Pasco                    14.67   3 
 16 Novack, Jaime             10 Richland                 14.68   3 
 17 Wasney, Karri             10 Hanford                  14.82   3 
 18 Davis, Cassi               9 Richland                 14.84   2 
 19 Harpster, Danielle        10 Pasco                    14.85   4 
 19 Phillips, Linnea           9 West Valley-Yak          14.85   2 
 21 Nelson, Madison            9 Walla Walla              14.87   2 
 21 Lugo, Tanya               11 Sunnyside                14.87   2 
 23 Hayes, Carley              9 Hanford                  14.90   3 
 24 Hughes, Sarah              9 Hanford                  15.06   7 
 25 Solis, Jessenia           11 Walla Walla              15.09   4 
 26 Hopkins, Jessica          11 Southridge               15.10   3 
 27 Hassett, Kimberly         11 West Valley-Yak          15.24   7 
 28 Smith, Erika               9 West Valley-Yak          15.25   3 
 29 Edmondson, Tatiyana       12 Kennewick                15.27   3 
 30 Reyes, Samantha           10 Sunnyside                15.28   5 
 30 Price, Julia              10 West Valley-Yak          15.28   3 
 32 Perry, Jaclyn              9 Richland                 15.30   2 
 33 Williams, Shelby          10 Hanford                  15.41   4 
 34 Waters, Alison             9 West Valley-Yak          15.43   2 
 35 Kurzawa, Emily            11 Southridge               15.47   4 
 36 Roemeling, Caitlin        11 Southridge               15.49   4 
 37 Ransier, Darby             9 Richland                 15.67   5 
 38 Wood, April                9 Southridge               15.71   2 
 39 Carver, Kaylene            9 Kennewick                15.72   7 
 40 Rodriguez, Daisy          10 Sunnyside                15.74   5 
 41 Ello, Patricia             9 Kamiakin                 15.78   5 
 42 Gonzalez, Melina           9 Sunnyside                15.79   5 
 43 Facer, Kimmi               9 Hanford                  15.81   7 
 44 Rodriguez, Rosario         9 Sunnyside                15.82   5 
 45 Thompson, Megan            9 Walla Walla              15.83   5 
 45 Garcia, Jasmine            9 Sunnyside                15.83   5 
 47 Sargent, Jessica          10 Walla Walla              15.90   5 
 48 Trujillo, Lilliana        11 Sunnyside                15.95   6 
 48 McEachern, Jessica        10 Hanford                  15.95   4 
 50 Avery, Nicole              9 Pasco                    16.01   6 
 50 Rodriguez, Angelita        9 Sunnyside                16.01   4 
 52 Martinez, Joscelyn        10 Sunnyside                16.11   6 
 53 Shaw, Jessica              9 Pasco                    16.21   6 
 54 Taylor, Ashley             9 Walla Walla              16.34   6 
 55 Carrasco, Susana          12 Sunnyside                16.37   5 
 56 White, Samantha           10 Walla Walla              16.45   6 
 57 Ryder, Akina              10 Richland                 16.94   6 
 58 Emblem, Brooklynne        11 Kennewick                17.25   7 
 59 Hadvigerova, Lucia        11 West Valley-Yak          17.40   6 
 59 Kimsey, Madison            9 West Valley-Yak          17.40   7 
 61 Greene, Mary Lou           9 Walla Walla              17.45   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Sydni            9 Richland                 28.50   1 
  2 Alderman, Sam             12 Richland                 29.19   1 
  3 Buckley, Shauna            9 A.C. Davis               29.52   1 
  4 Moon, Hannah              10 Kennewick                29.63   5 
  5 Wescott, Rachael           9 Kamiakin                 29.69   1 
  6 Kanzler-Harto, Marena     10 West Valley-Yak          29.95   6 
  7 Meyer, Danyelle           10 Southridge               30.22   2 
  8 Phillips, Linnea           9 West Valley-Yak          30.34   2 
  9 Clifton, Alexandra        10 Pasco                    30.41   5 
 10 Shepperd, Ashley          10 Richland                 30.57   3 
 11 Ebberson, Kylie            9 Pasco                    30.68   2 
 12 Price, Julia              10 West Valley-Yak          30.73   3 
 13 Koelzer, Katy              9 Pasco                    30.76   3 
 14 Erwin, Holly              12 Walla Walla              31.14   2 
 15 Smith, Erika               9 West Valley-Yak          31.26   3 
 16 Davis, Cassi               9 Richland                 31.43   1 
 17 Harpster, Danielle        10 Pasco                    31.51   6 
 18 Wasney, Karri             10 Hanford                  31.55   3 
 19 Lugo, Tanya               11 Sunnyside                31.75   3 
 20 Davison, Elizabeth         9 Kamiakin                 31.81   2 
 21 Alfaro, Nataly             9 Eisenhower               31.84   3 
 22 Waters, Alison             9 West Valley-Yak          32.21   1 
 23 Hughes, Sarah              9 Hanford                  32.29   6 
 24 Hayes, Carley              9 Hanford                  32.90   4 
 25 McEachern, Jessica        10 Hanford                  33.12   4 
 26 Facer, Kimmi               9 Hanford                  33.18   4 
 27 Thompson, Megan            9 Walla Walla              33.25   6 
 28 Babel, LaKendra            9 Hanford                  33.27   5 
 29 Avery, Nicole              9 Pasco                    33.45   5 
 30 Rodriguez, Angelita        9 Sunnyside                33.57   4 
 31 Carrasco, Susana          12 Sunnyside                34.17   3 
 32 Sargent, Jessica          10 Walla Walla              34.77   4 
 33 Trujillo, Lilliana        11 Sunnyside                34.95   6 
 34 Williams, Shelby          10 Hanford                  35.14   4 
 35 Kimsey, Madison            9 West Valley-Yak          36.07   5 
 36 Hadvigerova, Lucia        11 West Valley-Yak          37.92   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitstocken, Angelique     9 Kennewick              1:05.71   1 
  2 Rovira, Amy               10 Hanford                1:06.32   1 
  3 Odegard, Ashlee           11 Southridge             1:06.50   1 
  4 Allen, Katy               11 Eisenhower             1:06.84   1 
  5 Wendell, Alexis            9 Hanford                1:07.34   1 
  6 Ello, Danielle            12 Kamiakin               1:07.48   1 
  7 Aurand, Ashley            10 Richland               1:09.07   1 
  8 Hayes, Carley              9 Hanford                1:09.35   2 
  9 Hatchell, Hannah           9 Hanford                1:10.03   3 
 10 Waters, Alison             9 West Valley-Yak        1:10.78   2 
 11 Orozco, Ashley            12 Pasco                  1:11.07   3 
 12 Begic, Sejla              12 Richland               1:11.18   2 
 13 McFall, Kinsey            10 Southridge             1:13.97   3 
 14 Alfaro, Nataly             9 Eisenhower             1:13.98   2 
 15 Dearinger, Tia            11 West Valley-Yak        1:16.11   2 
 16 Taylor, Ashley             9 Walla Walla            1:18.54   3 
 17 Christensen-Carter, McKe  12 Pasco                  1:18.78   3 
 18 McEachern, Jessica        10 Hanford                1:19.53   2 
 19 Artiga, Katherine         12 Pasco                  1:20.55   1 
 20 Williams, Shelby          10 Hanford                1:20.81   3 
 21 Greene, Mary Lou           9 Walla Walla            1:22.35   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davies, Savana            10 Kamiakin               2:41.78  
  2 Zaragoza, Edith            9 Eisenhower             2:43.03  
  3 Olivas, Chelsea           10 Southridge             2:51.72  
  4 Orozco, Ashley            12 Pasco                  2:55.54  
  5 Feeney, Brenna             9 Hanford                2:56.00  
  6 Aurand, Ashley            10 Richland               2:56.42  
  7 Montoya, Lisa              9 Eisenhower             2:56.44  
  8 Bosch, Kylie               9 Richland               2:58.04  
  9 Freeman, Rachel            9 Eisenhower             2:58.06  
 10 Rockstrom, Macie          11 Southridge             2:59.62  
 11 Conn, Monique             12 Southridge             3:01.87  
 12 Otto, Tia                  9 Southridge             3:01.91  
 13 Thayer, Stevie            10 Eisenhower             3:04.44  
 14 Stidman, Kayla             9 Richland               3:05.19  
 15 Thomas, Lindsy            10 Eisenhower             3:05.63  
 16 Felicie, Christina         9 Walla Walla            3:08.36  
 17 Galvez, Kristel           11 Sunnyside              3:09.00  
 18 Vanvalkenburg, Jessica     9 Kamiakin               3:09.91  
 19 Cheney, Alyson            11 Walla Walla            3:10.91  
 20 Sitton, Sienna             9 Richland               3:11.38  
 21 Christensen-Carter, McKe  12 Pasco                  3:11.50  
 22 Artiga, Katherine         12 Pasco                  3:13.60  
 23 Plath, Sarah               9 West Valley-Yak        3:16.48  
 24 Singh, Varshali           12 Pasco                  3:20.59  
 25 Barboza, Janet            11 Sunnyside              3:24.43  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colvin, Erica              9 Kamiakin               5:50.08  
  2 Rexus, Stephanie           9 Kamiakin               5:57.13  
  3 Olivas, Chelsea           10 Southridge             6:17.75  
  4 Rockstrom, Macie          11 Southridge             6:19.14  
  5 Montoya, Lisa              9 Eisenhower             6:20.24  
  6 Bosch, Kylie               9 Richland               6:23.56  
  7 Solorzano, Ana             9 Eisenhower             6:33.87  
  8 Garcia, Monica            11 Pasco                  6:34.62  
  9 Feeney, Brenna             9 Hanford                6:36.89  
 10 Harrod, Kim                9 Kennewick              6:41.22  
 11 Conn, Monique             12 Southridge             6:44.57  
 12 Otto, Tia                  9 Southridge             6:47.24  
 13 Wilson, Jasmine           11 Walla Walla            6:49.02  
 14 Schmick, Mary             11 Hanford                6:50.07  
 15 Wilwand, Mckelle           9 Walla Walla            6:53.63  
 16 Thomas, Lindsy            10 Eisenhower             6:54.89  
 17 Wolpert, Mary Grace       12 Walla Walla            6:56.35  
 18 Anderson, Lizz            10 Hanford                6:57.78  
 19 Nelson, Ashley            10 Hanford                6:57.90  
 20 Plath, Sarah               9 West Valley-Yak        6:57.96  
 21 McFall, Kinsey            10 Southridge             6:59.62  
 22 Zanfi, Francesca          12 Hanford                7:01.12  
 23 Herom-Cobb, Courtney      12 Kennewick              7:02.16  
 24 Mahan, Lexie               9 Walla Walla            7:03.07  
 25 Sivertsson, Therese       11 Kennewick              7:03.85  
 26 Galvez, Kristel           11 Sunnyside              7:07.49  
 27 Calvario, Valeria         10 A.C. Davis             7:16.16  
 28 Lua, Ana                  11 A.C. Davis             7:17.59  
 29 Reed, Savannah            10 Eisenhower             7:21.25  
 30 Barboza, Janet            11 Sunnyside              7:21.70  
 31 Soliz, Selena             11 Southridge             7:22.43  
 32 Singh, Varshali           12 Pasco                  7:23.49  
 33 Risenhoover, Kayley       11 Hanford                7:28.88  
 34 Johnson, Eryn              9 West Valley-Yak        7:38.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheney, Alyson            11 Walla Walla           13:44.85  
  2 Brambila, Gladys          11 Pasco                 14:15.54  
  3 Nyberg, Hanna             10 Southridge            14:39.45  
  4 Nelson, Ashley            10 Hanford               15:00.14  
  5 Bergmann, Jessie          11 Hanford               15:02.59  
  6 Reed, Savannah            10 Eisenhower            15:39.83  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ello, Danielle            12 Kamiakin                 18.33   3 
  2 Manning, Charlene          9 Richland                 18.43   1 
  3 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie  11 Southridge               18.82   3 
  4 Koelzer, Katy              9 Pasco                    18.87   1 
  5 Meyer, Danyelle           10 Southridge               18.94   1 
  6 Kurzawa, Emily            11 Southridge               19.19   2 
  7 Feliciano, Kristine       12 Hanford                  19.32   3 
  8 Christensen, Kelsey       10 Richland                 19.99   2 
  9 Begic, Sejla              12 Richland                 20.21   1 
 10 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 Hanford                  20.43   1 
 11 Babel, LaKendra            9 Hanford                  20.58   3 
 12 Rehberg, Michelle          9 Southridge               20.59   3 
 13 Hamson, Rebecca           10 Kamiakin                 20.68   3 
 14 Gobel, Emylee              9 Walla Walla              20.86   1 
 15 Ello, Patricia             9 Kamiakin                 21.35   2 
 16 Rehberg, Rachael           9 Southridge               21.36   3 
 17 Bryant, Kimberly          11 Hanford                  21.41   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Rosario         9 Sunnyside                21.52   2 
 18 Martinez, Delia           10 A.C. Davis               21.52   2 
 20 Bleazard, Emily            9 Pasco                    21.68   3 
 21 Price, Julia              10 West Valley-Yak          21.79   2 
 22 Nelson, Madison            9 Walla Walla              22.06   1 
 23 Gonzalez, Melina           9 Sunnyside                22.63   2 
 24 Avery, Nicole              9 Pasco                    23.13   3 
 25 Wong, Sylvanna             9 Southridge               23.34   2 
 26 Ongers, Cynthia            9 Walla Walla              24.03   1 
 27 Shaw, Jessica              9 Pasco                    27.98   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gabby           10 Walla Walla              53.88   1 
  2 Blaser, Paige             12 Kamiakin                 54.40   1 
  3 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie  11 Southridge               54.69   2 
  4 Erwin, Holly              12 Walla Walla              55.21   1 
  5 Meyer, Danyelle           10 Southridge               55.46   1 
  6 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 Hanford                  55.95   1 
  7 Hughes, Sarah              9 Hanford                  57.17   2 
  8 Martinez, Delia           10 A.C. Davis               58.44   1 
  9 Christensen, Kelsey       10 Richland                 58.65   2 
 10 Babel, LaKendra            9 Hanford                  58.85   2 
 11 Nelson, Madison            9 Walla Walla              59.08   1 
 12 Rehberg, Michelle          9 Southridge               59.87   2 
 13 Gobel, Emylee              9 Walla Walla            1:01.42   2 
 14 Ongers, Cynthia            9 Walla Walla            1:04.99   1 
 15 Wong, Sylvanna             9 Southridge             1:06.69   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         53.48  
     1) Shanley, Roddie 9               2) Foley, Stephanie 9             
     3) Jamerson, Sydni 9               4) Alderman, Sam 12               
  2 Southridge  'A'                                       56.74  
     1) Hopkins, Jessica 11             2) Roemeling, Caitlin 11          
     3) Miller, Danika 10               4) Hudlow, Sarah 9                
  3 Kamiakin  'A'                                         56.91  
     1) Wescott, Rachael 9              2) Rodriguez, Marissa 9           
     3) Scott, Alexis 9                 4) Ello, Danielle 12              
  4 Pasco  'A'                                            56.98  
     1) Harpster, Danielle 10           2) Clifton, Alexandra 10          
     3) Avery, Nicole 9                 4) Bleazard, Emily 9              
  5 Richland  'B'                                        x58.03  
     1) Davis, Cassi 9                  2) Hammerstrom, Bethany 9         
     3) Shepperd, Ashley 10             4) Ryder, Akina 10                
  6 Kennewick  'A'                                      1:00.05  
     1) Emblem, Brooklynne 11           2) Sarabia, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Edmondson, Tatiyana 12          4) Cardinal, Kaitlyn 10           
  7 Sunnyside  'A'                                      1:00.34  
     1) Rodriguez, Rosario 9            2) Rodriguez, Daisy 10            
     3) Martinez, Joscelyn 10           4) Reyes, Samantha 10             
  8 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     1:00.40  
     1) Lua, Ana 11                     2) Saiz, Alyssa 9                 
     3) Alaniz, Chanae 11               4) Houston, Zee 12                
  9 Walla Walla  'A'                                    1:04.02  
     1) Goodwin, Jennifer 10            2) White, Samantha 10             
     3) Greene, Mary Lou 9              4) Sargent, Jessica 10            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                       1:56.85  
     1) Foley, Stephanie 9              2) Jamerson, Sydni 9              
     3) Shanley, Roddie 9               4) Alderman, Sam 12               
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                     1:59.16  
     1) Alfaro, Nataly 9                2) de La Combe, Monique 10        
     3) Mendoza, Haydee 10              4) Suarez, Maria 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamiakin  'A'                                       4:37.83  
     1) Vanvalkenburg, Jessica 9        2) Ello, Danielle 12              
     3) Davies, Savana 10               4) Colvin, Erica 9                
  2 Kennewick  'A'                                      4:50.42  
     1) Herom-Cobb, Courtney 12         2) Whitstocken, Angelique 9       
     3) Cardinal, Kaitlyn 10            4) Harrod, Kim 9                  
  3 Eisenhower  'A'                                     4:58.26  
     1) Montoya, Lisa 9                 2) Freeman, Rachel 9              
     3) Thayer, Stevie 10               4) Zaragoza, Edith 9              
  4 Pasco  'A'                                          5:02.85  
     1) Garcia, Monica 11               2) Guido, Mercy 10                
     3) Koelzer, Katy 9                 4) Brambila, Gladys 11            
  5 Southridge  'A'                                     5:07.52  
     1) Olivas, Chelsea 10              2) Hooper, Whitney 9              
     3) Huff, Kerri 9                   4) Meyer, Danyelle 10             
  6 Richland  'A'                                       5:07.54  
     1) Bosch, Kylie 9                  2) Sitton, Sienna 9               
     3) Stidman, Kayla 9                4) Aurand, Ashley 10              
  7 Pasco  'B'                                         x5:11.73  
     1) Carrillo, Maria 12              2) Orozco, Ashley 12              
     3) Artiga, Katherine 12            4) Christensen-Carter, McKenzi 12 
  8 Walla Walla  'A'                                    5:16.51  
     1) Felicie, Christina 9            2) Wilwand, Mckelle 9             
     3) Mahan, Lexie 9                  4) Wolpert, Mary Grace 12         
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rovira, Amy               10 Hanford                4-06.00  
  2 Almberg, Julian            9 Hanford                4-04.00  
  3 Musselman, Terrin         11 Hanford               J4-04.00  
 -- Davis, Cassi               9 Richland                    NH  
 -- Rehberg, Michelle          9 Southridge                  NH  
 -- Hollmeyer, Kendra          9 Sunnyside                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chen, Joanna              10 Richland               9-00.00  
  1 Manning, Charlene          9 Richland               9-00.00  
  3 Greene, Kendra            12 Pasco                  7-00.00  
  3 Martinez, Edith           11 A.C. Davis             7-00.00  
  3 Moon, Hannah              10 Kennewick              7-00.00  
  3 Fergen, Kim               12 Pasco                  7-00.00  
  3 Rovira, Amy               10 Hanford                7-00.00  
  8 Mendoza, Haydee           10 Eisenhower             6-06.00  
  8 Christensen, Valerie      11 Eisenhower             6-06.00  
  8 Watts, Alexandria         10 Walla Walla            6-06.00  
  8 Montgomery, Amanda        10 Southridge             6-06.00  
  8 Allen, Katy               11 Eisenhower             6-06.00  
  8 Davis, Melanie            12 Pasco                  6-06.00  
  8 Davison, Elizabeth         9 Kamiakin               6-06.00  
  8 Goodwin, Jennifer         10 Walla Walla            6-06.00  
 -- Facer, Kimmi               9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Silvers, Hailey           11 Pasco                       NH  
 -- Carver, Kaylene            9 Kennewick                   NH  
 -- Vanvalkenburg, Jessica     9 Kamiakin                    NH  
 -- Phillips, Devyn            9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Klein, Karli              11 Kamiakin                    NH  
 -- Sheen, Sarah              10 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Deford, Emily              9 Kamiakin                    NH  
 -- Landon, Alexa             10 Richland                    NH  
 -- Kerr, Brittany            11 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Wendell, Alexis            9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Avery, Karissa            10 Richland                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ello, Danielle            12 Kamiakin              14-09.50  
  2 Cuevas, Danielle          10 Kamiakin              14-07.50  
  3 Novack, Jaime             10 Richland              14-04.75  
  4 Schnetzer, Kirstie        12 Southridge            14-00.75  
  5 Kelly, Ashley             10 Pasco                 13-07.75  
  6 Koelzer, Katy              9 Pasco                 13-03.25  
  6 Musselman, Terrin         11 Hanford               13-03.25  
  8 Hassett, Kimberly         11 West Valley-Yak       13-02.75  
  9 Rodriguez, Marissa         9 Kamiakin              13-02.50  
 10 Harpster, Danielle        10 Pasco                 13-00.50  
 11 Gonzalez, Melina           9 Sunnyside             12-09.00  
 12 Augustine, Asia            9 Richland              12-08.75  
 13 Wood, Elizabeth            9 Walla Walla           12-07.75  
 14 Rovira, Amy               10 Hanford               12-07.50  
 15 Coyne, Chelsea             9 Hanford               12-06.75  
 16 Sarabia, Elizabeth        11 Kennewick             12-06.50  
 17 Bleazard, Emily            9 Pasco                 12-06.25  
 18 Calvario, Valeria         10 A.C. Davis            12-05.50  
 19 Ellis, Jillian             9 Hanford               12-04.25  
 20 Solis, Jessenia           11 Walla Walla           11-11.75  
 21 Herom-Cobb, Courtney      12 Kennewick             11-11.50  
 22 Velasco, Naomy            12 Sunnyside             11-10.50  
 23 Almberg, Julian            9 Hanford               11-08.00  
 24 Creasy, Torri             10 West Valley-Yak       11-07.50  
 25 Ransier, Darby             9 Richland              11-07.25  
 26 Kanzler-Harto, Marena     10 West Valley-Yak       11-06.00  
 27 Holmes, Sabra              9 Hanford               11-04.25  
 28 Ogle, Maeloni              9 Southridge            11-03.00  
 29 Dearinger, Tia            11 West Valley-Yak       11-02.25  
 30 Carrasco, Susana          12 Sunnyside             11-00.00  
 31 Rodriguez, Rosario         9 Sunnyside             10-11.50  
 32 Edmondson, Tatiyana       12 Kennewick             10-03.00  
 33 Mason, Joanna             10 Kennewick              9-11.50  
 34 Shaw, Jessica              9 Pasco                  9-09.50  
 35 Gurwell, Abbeigh          10 Sunnyside              9-06.75  
 36 Ryder, Akina              10 Richland               7-11.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schnetzer, Kirstie        12 Southridge            29-06.75  
  2 Wood, Elizabeth            9 Walla Walla           28-11.75  
  3 Christensen, Valerie      11 Eisenhower            27-07.00  
  4 Ogle, Maeloni              9 Southridge            26-10.00  
  5 Hassett, Kimberly         11 West Valley-Yak       26-09.00  
  6 Funk, Kennedy             10 Walla Walla           25-10.50  
  7 Creasy, Torri             10 West Valley-Yak       24-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Kenzie               9 Richland              32-04.00  
  2 Driver, Anne Marie        11 Kennewick             30-05.00  
  3 Houston, Zee              12 A.C. Davis            30-04.50  
  4 Greenwood, Kendra         12 Walla Walla           30-03.50  
  5 Christiansen, Sydney      10 Walla Walla           29-06.00  
  6 Barnett, Allyssa          11 Walla Walla           29-02.00  
  7 Comstock, Shealyn         12 Richland              28-09.00  
  8 Gilyard, Asia             10 Eisenhower            28-01.00  
  9 Misener, Sarah             9 Walla Walla           26-02.00  
 10 Banks, Alyssa              9 Walla Walla           25-07.50  
 10 Milliken, Chloe           10 Richland              25-07.50  
 12 Cearlock, Katelyn         11 Hanford               25-05.00  
 13 Garza, Deandra-Brittany   12 Pasco                 25-04.00  
 14 Greene, Kendra            12 Pasco                 25-03.00  
 15 Markel, Chelsey           12 Eisenhower            25-02.00  
 16 Thompson, Cydney          10 Hanford               24-09.00  
 17 Fergen, Kim               12 Pasco                 24-07.50  
 18 Smyth, Nicole             10 Walla Walla           23-10.75  
 19 Alaniz, Chanae            11 A.C. Davis            23-10.50  
 20 Salsbury, Amanda          12 Kamiakin              23-06.00  
 21 Velasco, Naomy            12 Sunnyside             23-04.50  
 22 Ribeiro, Andrea           11 Walla Walla           23-04.00  
 23 Hollmeyer, Kendra          9 Sunnyside             23-02.00  
 23 de La Combe, Monique      10 Eisenhower            23-02.00  
 23 Olguin, Marissa           11 Pasco                 23-02.00  
 26 Rojas, Miranda            10 Kamiakin              23-00.00  
 27 Shay, Amy                 11 Hanford               22-04.50  
 28 Osgood, Tyana             10 Sunnyside             21-02.50  
 29 Peoples, Elizabeth        10 Hanford               21-00.00  
 30 Clark, Erin                9 Southridge            20-05.00  
 31 Smart, Darel              10 West Valley-Yak       20-04.50  
 32 Sosa, Cristina             9 Walla Walla           20-01.75  
 33 Rhoten, Miranda           11 Hanford               20-01.00  
 34 Moore, Taylor             12 Hanford               19-11.00  
 35 Potts, Lindsey             9 Southridge            19-09.50  
 36 Silvers, Hailey           11 Pasco                 19-07.75  
 37 Clements, Lauren           9 Hanford               19-07.00  
 38 Herald, Robyn              9 Walla Walla           19-05.50  
 39 Edwards, Oksana           10 A.C. Davis            19-04.75  
 40 Horn, Jessica             10 A.C. Davis            19-02.00  
 41 Castillo, Isela           11 Pasco                 19-01.00  
 42 Gomez, Abbigail            9 Sunnyside             18-05.75  
 43 Whitney, Laura             9 Richland              18-01.00  
 44 Elizondo, Jiovanna         9 Pasco                 17-11.50  
 45 Bergman, Heavenly          9 Richland              17-08.50  
 46 Hensley, Katelyn           9 Walla Walla           17-04.50  
 47 Montes, Rosana             9 Sunnyside             16-11.00  
 48 Alldridge, Karri          12 Southridge            15-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comstock, Shealyn         12 Richland                 96-03  
  2 Salsbury, Amanda          12 Kamiakin                 87-06  
  3 Harrod, Kim                9 Kennewick                85-05  
  4 Alaniz, Chanae            11 A.C. Davis               82-01  
  5 Christiansen, Sydney      10 Walla Walla              80-02  
  6 Misener, Sarah             9 Walla Walla              79-07  
  7 Fergen, Kim               12 Pasco                    77-11  
  8 Smart, Anne               11 Eisenhower               77-07  
  9 Houston, Zee              12 A.C. Davis               76-10  
 10 Greenwood, Kendra         12 Walla Walla              74-09  
 11 Gilyard, Asia             10 Eisenhower               72-09  
 12 de La Combe, Monique      10 Eisenhower               72-06  
 13 Ribeiro, Andrea           11 Walla Walla              71-08  
 14 Olguin, Marissa           11 Pasco                    69-08  
 15 Barnett, Allyssa          11 Walla Walla              69-07  
 16 Greene, Kendra            12 Pasco                    69-06  
 17 Reyes, Samantha           10 Sunnyside                68-09  
 18 Webb, Kenzie               9 Richland                 67-08  
 19 Horn, Jessica             10 A.C. Davis               64-05  
 20 Clark, Erin                9 Southridge               63-04  
 21 Thompson, Cydney          10 Hanford                  63-03  
 22 Smart, Darel              10 West Valley-Yak          63-02  
 23 Osgood, Tyana             10 Sunnyside                62-00  
 23 Monteiro, Deanna          11 A.C. Davis               62-00  
 25 Smyth, Nicole             10 Walla Walla              61-05  
 26 Velasco, Naomy            12 Sunnyside                61-00  
 27 Elizondo, Jiovanna         9 Pasco                    60-11  
 28 Markel, Chelsey           12 Eisenhower               59-07  
 29 Munoz, Halley              9 Hanford                  58-10  
 30 Milliken, Chloe           10 Richland                 58-04  
 31 Creary, Jaiden             9 Walla Walla              56-07  
 32 Jacobson, Alexandria       9 Walla Walla              55-10  
 33 Shay, Amy                 11 Hanford                  55-07  
 34 Banks, Alyssa              9 Walla Walla              55-03  
 35 Wood, Elizabeth            9 Walla Walla              54-11  
 36 Silvers, Hailey           11 Pasco                    53-11  
 37 Whitney, Laura             9 Richland                 53-03  
 38 Kimball, Brooke            9 Walla Walla              52-04  
 39 Martinez, Joscelyn        10 Sunnyside                49-11  
 40 Hensley, Katelyn           9 Walla Walla              48-00  
 41 Potts, Lindsey             9 Southridge               47-08  
 42 Hollmeyer, Kendra          9 Sunnyside                46-03  
 43 Montes, Rosana             9 Sunnyside                46-02  
 44 Hutchins, Emily           10 Sunnyside                46-01  
 45 Corley, Carla              9 Walla Walla              45-04  
 46 Gomez, Abbigail            9 Sunnyside                44-07  
 47 Edwards, Oksana           10 A.C. Davis               43-10  
 48 Faul, Amber               11 Hanford                  43-02  
 49 Castillo, Isela           11 Pasco                    42-04  
 49 Alldridge, Karri          12 Southridge               42-04  
 51 Peoples, Elizabeth        10 Hanford                  37-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitstocken, Angelique     9 Kennewick               103-09  
  2 Harrod, Kim                9 Kennewick                95-06  
  3 Anderson, Gabby           10 Walla Walla              88-10  
  4 Sarabia, Elizabeth        11 Kennewick                86-07  
  5 Yale, Alyssa              12 Southridge               79-01  
  6 Ribeiro, Andrea           11 Walla Walla              77-10  
  7 Cearlock, Katelyn         11 Hanford                  77-09  
  8 Houston, Zee              12 A.C. Davis               76-00  
  9 Olguin, Marissa           11 Pasco                    74-04  
 10 Nelson, Madison            9 Walla Walla              74-01  
 11 Novack, Jaime             10 Richland                 73-06  
 12 Smart, Anne               11 Eisenhower               72-07  
 13 Thompson, Megan            9 Walla Walla              70-02  
 14 Blaser, Paige             12 Kamiakin                 67-00  
 15 Funk, Kennedy             10 Walla Walla              66-09  
 16 Martinez, Edith           11 A.C. Davis               66-04  
 17 Kerr, Brittany            11 Hanford                  64-02  
 18 Rodriguez, Daisy          10 Sunnyside                63-00  
 19 Monteiro, Deanna          11 A.C. Davis               61-05  
 20 Greenwood, Kendra         12 Walla Walla              60-01  
 21 Alderson, Kaitlyn         10 Richland                 59-00  
 22 Lua, Ana                  11 A.C. Davis               57-03  
 23 Schmilling, Victoria       9 Sunnyside                57-01  
 24 de La Combe, Monique      10 Eisenhower               57-00  
 25 Bragg, Jenny              12 Hanford                  56-10  
 26 Ortega, Ana               11 Sunnyside                56-09  
 27 Alldridge, Karri          12 Southridge               56-07  
 28 Moore, Taylor             12 Hanford                  56-02  
 29 Corley, Carla              9 Walla Walla              55-03  
 30 Sosa, Cristina             9 Walla Walla              55-00  
 31 Hollmeyer, Kendra          9 Sunnyside                51-06  
 32 Gomez, Abbigail            9 Sunnyside                50-09  
 33 Castillo, Isela           11 Pasco                    45-05  
 34 Faul, Amber               11 Hanford                  45-04  
 35 Avalos, Quiara             9 Walla Walla              44-08  
 36 Kimball, Brooke            9 Walla Walla              43-03  
 37 Jacobson, Alexandria       9 Walla Walla              42-09  
 38 Alaniz, Chanae            11 A.C. Davis               42-08  
 39 Ebberson, Kylie            9 Pasco                    41-03  
 40 Creary, Jaiden             9 Walla Walla              38-10  
 41 Harris, Lily              10 Richland                 37-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manzo, Isreal              9 Sunnyside                12.10   1 
  2 Snider, John              10 Southridge               12.17   1 
  3 Konzek, Aaron             11 Southridge               12.18  11 
  4 Thompson, Rowdy            9 Kennewick                12.19   1 
  5 Potter, Charlie           11 Walla Walla              12.22   3 
  6 Burton, Randell           11 Southridge               12.26  10 
  7 Woods, Grant               9 Kennewick                12.32   1 
  7 Ceron, Jesus              10 Walla Walla              12.32   2 
  9 Kusuda, Andrew            10 Richland                 12.35   2 
 10 Dissing, Alex             12 Kamiakin                 12.38   1 
 10 Najera, Alfonso           10 Kennewick                12.38  10 
 10 Hibdon, Tyler             10 Richland                 12.38   1 
 13 Duckworth, Geramy         10 Pasco                    12.39   1 
 14 Elizondo, Michael         11 Pasco                    12.41   1 
 15 Whitney, Chris            11 Southridge               12.43   4 
 16 Garza, Nathan             12 West Valley-Yak          12.46   3 
 17 Quesnell, Benjamin        11 Kamiakin                 12.49   1 
 17 Larson, Erik              10 West Valley-Yak          12.49   4 
 19 Emmerson, Cole            10 Southridge               12.51   2 
 20 Gamboa, Jose              11 A.C. Davis               12.52   2 
 21 Peterson, Mathew          11 Pasco                    12.54  12 
 21 Swanson, Kris             11 Southridge               12.54  12 
 21 McLean, Corey              9 Kamiakin                 12.54   3 
 24 Reining, Chase             9 Kennewick                12.55   3 
 25 Guzman, Fernando          11 Pasco                    12.59   4 
 26 Powell, Tyler             10 Richland                 12.60   2 
 27 Powell, Sawyer             9 Richland                 12.61   3 
 28 Pham, Hao                 10 Kamiakin                 12.63   3 
 28 Brown, Eli                10 Hanford                  12.63   2 
 30 Smith, Jakob              11 West Valley-Yak          12.64   3 
 30 Morris, Casey             12 Richland                 12.64   6 
 32 Gomez, Emmanual           12 Sunnyside                12.65   2 
 33 Wodehouse, Jantz          10 Southridge               12.66  12 
 34 Heaston, Brad             11 Southridge               12.68  11 
 35 Daley, Andrew             10 Sunnyside                12.70  10 
 36 Hurley, Lonnie             9 Pasco                    12.71   4 
 37 Hay, Brendan              10 Richland                 12.72   5 
 38 Boolen, Jason              9 Hanford                  12.73   3 
 39 Qualheim, Connor           9 Richland                 12.76   4 
 40 Landby, Calvin            10 Southridge               12.80   5 
 41 Whitby, Bevin             11 Pasco                    12.81   2 
 42 Hirai, Brodrick           11 Southridge               12.85   5 
 43 Dean, Rylie               11 Southridge               12.87  12 
 44 Morris, Joshua            11 Pasco                    12.88   3 
 45 Thai, Nelson              10 Eisenhower               12.94   4 
 45 Gonzalez, Arturo           9 Kamiakin                 12.94   5 
 47 Gilbert, Matthew           9 Pasco                    12.98   4 
 48 Artiga, Kevin              9 Pasco                    12.99   6 
 49 Wilson, Chris              9 Hanford                  13.00  11 
 49 Teats, Joel               10 Richland                 13.00   6 
 51 Gould, Nathan              9 West Valley-Yak          13.02   7 
 52 Mafraji, Jasim            11 Southridge               13.03   7 
 52 Izaguirre, Josh           12 Pasco                    13.03   6 
 54 Umemoto, Zach              9 Kamiakin                 13.06   5 
 55 Alimang, Abdulrauf        12 Southridge               13.07   8 
 56 Manriquez, Ivan           10 West Valley-Yak          13.11   5 
 57 Cabrera, Elvin             9 Southridge               13.12   6 
 57 Phenneger, Sean           10 Southridge               13.12  10 
 59 Stalcup, Mason             9 Richland                 13.14   7 
 60 Snyder, Jarett            11 Kamiakin                 13.15   7 
 61 Sommer, Keaton            10 Southridge               13.18   2 
 62 Rialon, Jaymes             9 Hanford                  13.19   7 
 63 Austin, Cody               9 Walla Walla              13.20   5 
 63 Roosendaal, Ronnie         9 West Valley-Yak          13.20   4 
 63 King, Karson               9 Pasco                    13.20  12 
 66 Davis, Israel              9 Pasco                    13.21   8 
 67 Harpster, Peter           12 Pasco                    13.22   4 
 68 Fitzgerald, Stephen       10 West Valley-Yak          13.24   5 
 69 Anderson, Brent           11 Southridge               13.33   7 
 69 Hafen, Ty                  9 Walla Walla              13.33   6 
 71 Hanson, Drew               9 Hanford                  13.37  11 
 71 Swayne, Johnathon          9 West Valley-Yak          13.37   7 
 73 Torres, Emmanual           9 Sunnyside                13.39  11 
 74 Woodring, Tyler            9 Kamiakin                 13.41   7 
 75 Alcaraz, Nestor           12 Pasco                    13.42  10 
 76 Stone, Brandon            10 Walla Walla              13.44   9 
 77 Harris, Storm              9 Hanford                  13.52   8 
 78 Hall, Brian               12 Southridge               13.53   9 
 78 Baker, Justin (Jw)         9 Walla Walla              13.53   8 
 80 Chan, Raymond             12 Richland                 13.54   9 
 81 Samples, Shawn            10 Southridge               13.66   7 
 82 Gerling, Brian             9 Walla Walla              13.67   6 
 83 Haste, Greg               11 Southridge               13.69  11 
 84 Mortensen, Taylor          9 Kamiakin                 13.70   8 
 85 Sanchez, Raul             10 A.C. Davis               13.73   8 
 86 Passmore, Jordan          12 Richland                 13.75   8 
 87 VanderLinden, Alex        10 Richland                 13.85   9 
 88 Brinkworth, Austin         - Southridge               13.90  12 
 89 Topel, Christopher        11 Walla Walla              13.93   6 
 90 Saldana, Martin           10 Sunnyside                13.98  10 
 91 Mckeown, Mark              9 Pasco                    14.19  12 
 92 Graff, James               9 Richland                 14.22   9 
 93 Day, Levi                  9 Pasco                    14.81  11 
 94 Krasner, Tyler             9 Hanford                  14.85  10 
 95 Hoitink, Matthew           9 Southridge               15.04   9 
 96 Thompson, Tyler           11 Southridge               15.08  12 
 97 Naulty, Kieth              9 Hanford                  15.18  11 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kusuda, Andrew            10 Richland                 24.39   1 
  2 Snider, John              10 Southridge               24.68   1 
  3 Manzo, Isreal              9 Sunnyside                24.76   6 
  4 Garza, Nathan             12 West Valley-Yak          24.82   1 
  5 Thompson, Rowdy            9 Kennewick                24.95   1 
  5 Powell, Sawyer             9 Richland                 24.95   2 
  7 Neiffer, Sawyer           10 Walla Walla              24.97   2 
  8 Powell, Tyler             10 Richland                 25.06   1 
  9 Woods, Grant               9 Kennewick                25.20   1 
 10 Sommer, Keaton            10 Southridge               25.34   9 
 11 Brown, Eli                10 Hanford                  25.44   1 
 12 Gerling, Blake             9 Walla Walla              25.56   2 
 13 Mears, Chase               9 West Valley-Yak          25.57   7 
 14 Boolen, Jason              9 Hanford                  25.64   3 
 15 Reining, Chase             9 Kennewick                25.70   7 
 16 Smith, Jakob              11 West Valley-Yak          25.76   2 
 16 Teats, Joel               10 Richland                 25.76   2 
 18 Larson, Erik              10 West Valley-Yak          25.95   3 
 19 Whitby, Bevin             11 Pasco                    25.98   8 
 20 Harpster, Peter           12 Pasco                    26.01   3 
 21 Mendoza, Herman           11 A.C. Davis               26.02   3 
 22 Morris, Joshua            11 Pasco                    26.03   4 
 23 Dean, Rylie               11 Southridge               26.06   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Arturo           9 Kamiakin                 26.20   8 
 25 Daley, Andrew             10 Sunnyside                26.30   9 
 26 Hafen, Ty                  9 Walla Walla              26.39   3 
 27 Cabrera, Elvin             9 Southridge               26.46   4 
 28 Klingele, Jared            9 Eisenhower               26.47   3 
 29 Osborne, Caleb            10 Southridge               26.63   9 
 30 Wilson, Chris              9 Hanford                  26.75   9 
 31 Manriquez, Ivan           10 West Valley-Yak          26.80   4 
 32 Wodehouse, Jantz          10 Southridge               26.87   6 
 33 Torres, Emmanual           9 Sunnyside                26.93   7 
 34 Artiga, Kevin              9 Pasco                    26.96   5 
 35 Austin, Cody               9 Walla Walla              26.97   3 
 36 Davis, Israel              9 Pasco                    26.98   7 
 37 Roosendaal, Ronnie         9 West Valley-Yak          27.04   4 
 38 Mafraji, Jasim            11 Southridge               27.05   4 
 39 Fitzgerald, Stephen       10 West Valley-Yak          27.18   3 
 40 Alimang, Abdulrauf        12 Southridge               27.37   9 
 41 Hirai, Brodrick           11 Southridge               27.65   7 
 42 Gerling, Brian             9 Walla Walla              27.68   5 
 43 Harris, Storm              9 Hanford                  27.77   7 
 44 Alcaraz, Nestor           12 Pasco                    27.84   6 
 45 Reyes, Jordan              9 West Valley-Yak          27.91   4 
 46 King, Karson               9 Pasco                    27.94   9 
 46 Froehlich, Alex           10 Hanford                  27.94   4 
 48 Sanchez, Raul             10 A.C. Davis               28.00   9 
 49 Chan, Raymond             12 Richland                 28.02   5 
 50 Hanson, Drew               9 Hanford                  28.04   8 
 51 Boone, John               11 Walla Walla              28.14   6 
 52 Rialon, Jaymes             9 Hanford                  28.33   4 
 53 VanderLinden, Alex        10 Richland                 28.57   5 
 54 Passmore, Jordan          12 Richland                 28.60   5 
 55 Hall, Brian               12 Southridge               29.15   5 
 56 Saldana, Martin           10 Sunnyside                29.20   5 
 57 Gibson, Joshua             9 Pasco                    29.82   8 
 58 Meyer, Keneth             12 Walla Walla              30.22   6 
 59 Graff, James               9 Richland                 30.25   5 
 60 Krasner, Tyler             9 Hanford                  31.58   8 
 61 Day, Levi                  9 Pasco                    31.99   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Michael         11 Pasco                    55.67   1 
  2 Garza, Nathan             12 West Valley-Yak          56.07   1 
  3 Couch, DJ                 10 Hanford                  56.27   3 
  4 Emmerson, Cole            10 Southridge               56.51   3 
  5 Mendoza, Alex             11 Southridge               56.92   1 
  6 Hafen, Ty                  9 Walla Walla              57.15   1 
  7 Smith, Jakob              11 West Valley-Yak          57.43   1 
  8 Boolen, Jason              9 Hanford                  57.96   2 
  9 Roosendaal, Ronnie         9 West Valley-Yak          58.10   3 
 10 Gerling, Brian             9 Walla Walla              58.18   1 
 11 Brown, Eli                10 Hanford                  58.91   2 
 12 Torres, Emmanual           9 Sunnyside                59.21   3 
 13 Schultz, Andrew           11 Southridge             1:01.19   2 
 14 Payne, Joe                 9 Richland               1:01.81   1 
 15 Harris, Storm              9 Hanford                1:02.67   2 
 16 Sanchez, Raul             10 A.C. Davis             1:03.46   2 
 17 Scott, Brad                9 Southridge             1:04.17   3 
 18 Rialon, Jaymes             9 Hanford                1:04.32   2 
 19 Saldana, Martin           10 Sunnyside              1:04.84   3 
 20 Powell, Presley            9 Pasco                  1:05.94   2 
 21 Graff, James               9 Richland               1:06.22   2 
 22 Oord, Joseph              12 Pasco                  1:10.73   3 
 23 Hoitink, Matthew           9 Southridge             1:10.99   2 
 24 Krasner, Tyler             9 Hanford                1:13.02   3 
 25 Callahan, Grant            9 Southridge             1:15.91   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Austin           9 Kamiakin               2:09.56  
  2 Troianello, Peter         10 Eisenhower             2:14.19  
  3 Ellis, Micah John         10 Richland               2:14.65  
  4 Mather, Nathan            10 Richland               2:15.31  
  5 Maier, Josh               11 Richland               2:15.47  
  6 Kretzschmar, Stuart       11 Richland               2:15.52  
  7 Cardenas, Gaspar          11 Pasco                  2:16.03  
  8 Reller, Bret              11 Walla Walla            2:16.38  
  9 Kraal, Taylor              9 Kamiakin               2:19.90  
 10 Questad, Garrett          12 Pasco                  2:20.36  
 11 Pavlicek, Spencer         11 Richland               2:20.95  
 12 Snyder, Phillip            9 Kamiakin               2:21.10  
 13 Johnson, Cody             12 Eisenhower             2:22.99  
 14 Call, Dallin              12 Richland               2:23.34  
 15 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 Sunnyside              2:25.18  
 16 Nelson, Cameron            9 Richland               2:25.79  
 17 Van Warmer, Austin         9 Richland               2:26.28  
 18 Thompson, Dominic         10 Walla Walla            2:26.59  
 19 Traverso, Joe              9 Hanford                2:26.62  
 20 Espindola, Eric            9 Sunnyside              2:27.12  
 21 Mendoza, Alex             11 Southridge             2:27.50  
 22 Schultz, Andrew           11 Southridge             2:28.40  
 23 Jones, Stephen            11 Walla Walla            2:29.06  
 24 Lugenbeal, Isaac           9 Southridge             2:30.53  
 25 Covarrubias, Cesar         9 A.C. Davis             2:31.05  
 26 Arredondo, Hector         11 Pasco                  2:31.99  
 27 Paulson, Kyle              9 Kamiakin               2:32.39  
 28 Fricke, Austin             9 Hanford                2:32.42  
 29 Wong, Evan                11 Southridge             2:32.54  
 30 Chapman, Kyle              9 Eisenhower             2:33.19  
 31 Paulson, Kevin             9 Kamiakin               2:33.71  
 32 Edwards, Taylor            9 Kamiakin               2:34.16  
 33 Docken, Quinten            9 Southridge             2:34.31  
 34 Conachan, Gary            10 Kamiakin               2:37.03  
 35 Reisenauer, James         10 Hanford                2:37.18  
 36 Leitner, Keith            10 Richland               2:37.99  
 37 Walsh, Tye                10 Sunnyside              2:38.95  
 38 Go, Francis               12 Pasco                  2:39.52  
 39 Smith, Matt               10 Richland               2:39.80  
 40 Magnuson, Bryan            9 Pasco                  2:43.51  
 41 Aranda, Julio              9 Kennewick              2:43.77  
 42 Cruz, Jason                9 A.C. Davis             2:44.94  
 43 Byers, Tyler               9 Richland               2:46.69  
 44 Gomez-Tyler, Alex          9 Eisenhower             2:47.80  
 45 Rodriguez, Vince           9 Southridge             2:48.38  
 46 Schnetzer, Jacob          10 Southridge             2:48.47  
 47 Ramirez, Demetrio         10 Kennewick              2:50.21  
 48 Rickords, Jake            12 Southridge             2:50.97  
 49 Jensen, Ben                9 Hanford                3:26.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quam, Addison             10 Southridge             4:49.48  
  2 Troianello, Peter         10 Eisenhower             4:49.74  
  3 Mendoza, Herman           11 A.C. Davis             4:49.82  
  4 Kretzschmar, Stuart       11 Richland               4:50.25  
  5 Sieler, Nathan            11 Southridge             4:52.95  
  6 Fricke, Jacob             12 Hanford                4:54.74  
  7 Morgan, Austin            10 Walla Walla            4:55.06  
  8 Cardenas, Gaspar          11 Pasco                  4:55.10  
  9 Fussner, Benn             12 Richland               4:56.89  
 10 Calmus, Quinton           11 Richland               4:59.46  
 11 Ellis, Micah John         10 Richland               4:59.91  
 12 Schoenwald, Ty            10 Kennewick              5:01.29  
 13 Taylor, Dustin            11 Walla Walla            5:06.62  
 14 Kraal, Taylor              9 Kamiakin               5:07.02  
 15 Mears, Chase               9 West Valley-Yak        5:07.09  
 16 Snyder, Phillip            9 Kamiakin               5:07.21  
 17 Shelby, Shane              9 Hanford                5:07.56  
 18 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 Sunnyside              5:11.32  
 19 Hergert, Joshua            9 Pasco                  5:12.68  
 20 Aguero, Luis               9 Eisenhower             5:14.09  
 21 Kindle, Brooks            10 Hanford                5:14.88  
 22 Johnson, Cody             12 Eisenhower             5:15.32  
 23 Paulson, Kyle              9 Kamiakin               5:17.42  
 24 Paulson, Kevin             9 Kamiakin               5:18.51  
 25 Lapier, Zechariah         10 Walla Walla            5:19.11  
 26 Questad, Garrett          12 Pasco                  5:19.22  
 27 Talbott, Jason            12 Kennewick              5:20.64  
 28 Fricke, Austin             9 Hanford                5:20.73  
 29 Docken, Quinten            9 Southridge             5:21.13  
 30 Wenberg, Lucas             9 Walla Walla            5:21.71  
 31 Mendoza, Carlos           12 A.C. Davis             5:22.23  
 32 Holladay, Bram            10 Southridge             5:22.28  
 33 Schneider, Paul           12 West Valley-Yak        5:22.56  
 34 Arredondo, Hector         11 Pasco                  5:23.78  
 35 Pavlicek, Spencer         11 Richland               5:23.89  
 36 Virdi, Rubal              11 Kamiakin               5:23.94  
 37 Traverso, Joe              9 Hanford                5:24.29  
 38 Espindola, Eric            9 Sunnyside              5:28.92  
 39 Chapman, Kyle              9 Eisenhower             5:32.48  
 40 Momotok, Dimitry          10 Southridge             5:33.88  
 41 Prado, Ruben              10 Sunnyside              5:34.36  
 42 Jacobson, Garrett         10 Kamiakin               5:34.76  
 43 Conachan, Gary            10 Kamiakin               5:34.96  
 44 Lugenbeal, Isaac           9 Southridge             5:35.20  
 45 Edwards, Taylor            9 Kamiakin               5:38.25  
 46 Fretheim, Arthur          11 Walla Walla            5:39.32  
 47 Holmes, Larry             10 Walla Walla            5:40.30  
 48 Covarrubias, Cesar         9 A.C. Davis             5:40.88  
 49 Grier, Jordan             10 Hanford                5:40.93  
 50 Schweiger, John           11 Richland               5:42.52  
 51 Call, Dallin              12 Richland               5:44.46  
 52 Gibson, Joshua             9 Pasco                  5:46.62  
 53 Leitner, Keith            10 Richland               5:48.32  
 54 Morin, Javier              9 West Valley-Yak        5:51.90  
 55 Fernandez, Victor         11 Pasco                  5:53.32  
 56 Magnuson, Bryan            9 Pasco                  5:54.22  
 57 Olander, Dallin            9 West Valley-Yak        5:56.22  
 58 Go, Francis               12 Pasco                  6:00.88  
 59 Reavill, David            12 Hanford                6:01.75  
 60 Moreno, Marco              9 West Valley-Yak        6:02.09  
 61 Cruz, Jason                9 A.C. Davis             6:03.65  
 62 Jensen, Ben                9 Hanford                6:03.88  
 63 Roman, Freddie            10 Sunnyside              6:05.58  
 64 Schnetzer, Jacob          10 Southridge             6:11.63  
 65 Smith, Gage               10 Pasco                  6:14.30  
 66 Gomez-Tyler, Alex          9 Eisenhower             6:19.43  
 67 Oord, Joseph              12 Pasco                  6:48.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoke, Justin              11 Kamiakin               9:58.59  
  2 Richards, Austin           9 Kamiakin              10:13.79  
  3 Lisle, Charles            11 Kamiakin              10:15.58  
  4 Knopp, Sean               11 Kamiakin              10:21.86  
  5 Whitney, David            12 Richland              10:30.16  
  6 Schoenwald, Ty            10 Kennewick             10:43.47  
  7 Sanchez, Jose             12 Sunnyside             10:49.61  
  8 Nelson, Ryan              10 Hanford               10:51.94  
  9 Aguero, Luis               9 Eisenhower            10:59.08  
 10 Kindle, Brooks            10 Hanford               11:25.22  
 11 Jones, Alec                9 Walla Walla           11:54.69  
 12 Shoemaker, Nate           10 Richland              12:33.52  
 13 Fernandez, Victor         11 Pasco                 12:53.73  
 14 Callahan, Grant            9 Southridge            13:01.49  
 15 Smith, Gage               10 Pasco                 13:19.49  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kafentzis, Travis         10 Richland                 17.22   4 
  2 Blowe, Don                11 Richland                 17.55   1 
  3 Neiffer, Sawyer           10 Walla Walla              17.86   1 
  3 Boone, John               11 Walla Walla              17.86   1 
  5 Montgomery, Rylan         11 Southridge               17.88   1 
  6 Gerling, Blake             9 Walla Walla              17.92   1 
  7 Chavez, Orlando           12 A.C. Davis               17.98   1 
  8 Thompson, Rowdy            9 Kennewick                18.28   3 
  9 Orth, Cody                12 Kamiakin                 18.40   1 
 10 Ng, Tony                  10 Richland                 18.57   2 
 11 Barnett, Luke             10 Kamiakin                 18.67   4 
 12 Gonzalez, Ricardo         10 A.C. Davis               18.70   1 
 13 Del Toro, Eddie           11 Kamiakin                 19.13   1 
 14 Sullivan, Cameron          9 Hanford                  19.69   3 
 15 Daley, Andrew             10 Sunnyside                19.75   2 
 16 Hansen, Derek             10 Southridge               19.98   3 
 17 Boyce, Taylor              9 Southridge               20.07   2 
 18 Mortensen, Taylor          9 Kamiakin                 20.64   2 
 19 Socha, Ryan                9 A.C. Davis               20.67   2 
 20 Goins, Alexander           9 Pasco                    20.70   4 
 21 Mckeown, Mark              9 Pasco                    20.76   3 
 22 Morrey, Tyler             10 Southridge               20.83   2 
 23 Dai, Jim                  10 Hanford                  20.90   3 
 24 Klicker, Jason             9 Walla Walla              21.03   2 
 25 Reyes, Jordan              9 West Valley-Yak          21.12   2 
 26 Pawlowski, Matt            9 Hanford                  21.32   3 
 27 Jepson, Drew               9 Walla Walla              22.28   3 
 28 Hirai, Brodrick           11 Southridge               23.13   3 
 29 Erickson, Kayleb           9 Kamiakin                 24.80   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Del Toro, Eddie           11 Kamiakin                 42.75   1 
  2 Chavez, Orlando           12 A.C. Davis               44.40   1 
  3 Jameson, Kyle              9 Walla Walla              45.08   1 
  4 Orth, Cody                12 Kamiakin                 45.20   1 
  5 Thompson, Rowdy            9 Kennewick                45.47   3 
  6 Blowe, Don                11 Richland                 45.76   1 
  7 Shelby, Shane              9 Hanford                  46.75   2 
  8 Daley, Andrew             10 Sunnyside                46.91   1 
  9 Boone, John               11 Walla Walla              47.24   1 
 10 Kafentzis, Travis         10 Richland                 47.32   1 
 11 Burton, Randell           11 Southridge               47.61   4 
 12 Sullivan, Cameron          9 Hanford                  48.19   4 
 13 Barnett, Luke             10 Kamiakin                 48.47   2 
 14 Gonzales, Adrian          11 Southridge               48.78   3 
 15 Erickson, Kayleb           9 Kamiakin                 49.81   4 
 16 Socha, Ryan                9 A.C. Davis               50.42   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Ricardo         10 A.C. Davis               50.47   2 
 18 Finger, Josh               9 Hanford                  51.12   3 
 19 Harpster, Peter           12 Pasco                    51.55   2 
 20 Reyes, Jordan              9 West Valley-Yak          52.04   2 
 21 Jepson, Drew               9 Walla Walla              52.05   3 
 22 Mckeown, Mark              9 Pasco                    52.65   2 
 23 Klicker, Jason             9 Walla Walla              53.29   2 
 24 Dai, Jim                  10 Hanford                  53.37   3 
 25 Morrey, Tyler             10 Southridge               53.79   3 
 26 Holladay, Bram            10 Southridge               54.09   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                       46.65   1 
     1) Emmerson, Cole 10               2) Sommer, Keaton 10              
     3) Snider, John 10                 4)                                
  2 Richland  'A'                                         46.90   1 
     1) Powell, Tyler 10                2) Teats, Joel 10                 
     3) Kusuda, Andrew 10               4) Hibdon, Tyler 10               
  3 Kamiakin  'A'                                         47.29   1 
     1) Dissing, Alex 12                2) McLean, Corey 9                
     3) Quesnell, Benjamin 11           4) Tanke, James 11                
  4 Southridge  'B'                                      x48.01   2 
     1) Burton, Randell 11              2) Wodehouse, Jantz 10            
     3) Dean, Rylie 11                  4) Whitney, Chris 11              
  5 Richland  'B'                                        x49.01   2 
     1) Qualheim, Connor 9              2) Robinson, Patrick 9            
     3) Powell, Sawyer 9                4) Staten, Elon 9                 
  6 Walla Walla  'A'                                      49.43   1 
     1) Potter, Charlie 11              2) Austin, Cody 9                 
     3) Stone, Brandon 10               4) Topel, Christopher 11          
  7 West Valley-Yak  'B'                                 x49.65   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Stephen 10          2) Larson, Erik 10                
     3) Manriquez, Ivan 10              4) Gould, Nathan 9                
  8 Southridge  'E'                                      x49.93   2 
     1) Anderson, Brent 11              2) Hirai, Brodrick 11             
     3) Brinkworth, Austin -            4) Haste, Greg 11                 
  9 Southridge  'D'                                      x51.17   2 
     1) Buffington, Jon 10              2) Landby, Calvin 10              
     3) Phenneger, Sean 10              4) Samples, Shawn 10              
 10 Southridge  'C'                                      x52.86   2 
     1) Alimang, Abdulrauf 12           2) Mafraji, Jasim 11              
     3) Mendoza, Alex 11                4) Hall, Brian 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                    3:45.65   1 
     1) Gerling, Blake 9                2) Hafen, Ty 9                    
     3) Jameson, Kyle 9                 4) Neiffer, Sawyer 10             
  2 Richland  'A'                                       3:48.23   1 
     1) Calmus, Quinton 11              2) Mather, Nathan 10              
     3) Fussner, Benn 12                4) Maier, Josh 11                 
  3 Richland  'B'                                      x3:50.18   2 
     1) Ellis, Micah John 10            2) Morris, Casey 12               
     3) Kretzschmar, Stuart 11          4) Call, Dallin 12                
  4 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     4:00.69   1 
     1) Chavez, Orlando 12              2) Mendoza, Herman 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Ricardo 10            4)                                
  5 Pasco  'A'                                          4:01.71   1 
     1) Questad, Garrett 12             2) Gilbert, Matthew 9             
     3) Jones, Colton 9                 4) Hergert, Joshua 9              
  6 Walla Walla  'B'                                   x4:03.05   2 
     1) Austin, Cody 9                  2) Gerling, Brian 9               
     3) Potter, Charlie 11              4) Boone, John 11                 
  7 Southridge  'A'                                     4:05.44   1 
     1) Holladay, Bram 10               2) Rodriguez, Vince 9             
     3) Osborne, Caleb 10               4) Schultz, Andrew 11             
  8 Hanford  'A'                                        4:06.54   1 
     1) Forrest, Lucas 9                2) Shelby, Shane 9                
     3) Sullivan, Cameron 9             4)                                
  9 Richland  'C'                                      x4:07.46   2 
     1) Nelson, Cameron 9               2) Schweiger, John 11             
     3) Shoemaker, Nate 10              4) Pavlicek, Spencer 11           
 10 Eisenhower  'A'                                     4:12.07   1 
     1) Klingele, Jared 9               2) Troianello, Peter 10           
     3) Chapman, Kyle 9                 4) Johnson, Cody 12               
 11 Pasco  'B'                                         x4:13.05   2 
     1) Batalla, Tomas 10               2) Go, Francis 12                 
     3) Oord, Joseph 12                 4) Mckeown, Mark 9                
 12 West Valley-Yak  'A'                                4:13.54   1 
     1) Morin, Javier 9                 2) Schneider, Paul 12             
     3) Moreno, Marco 9                 4) Olander, Dallin 9              
 13 Southridge  'B'                                    x4:23.79   2 
     1) Novoselskiy, Vadim 10           2) Mendoza, Alex 11               
 14 Pasco  'C'                                         x4:24.70   2 
 15 Walla Walla  'C'                                   x4:40.42   2 
     1) Dyer, Jacob 9                   2) Jepson, Drew 9                 
     3) Klicker, Jason 9                4) Taylor, Dustin 11              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holle, Tyler              10 Kamiakin               5-10.00  
  2 Najera, Alfonso           10 Kennewick              5-08.00  
  3 Robertson, Jake           10 Walla Walla            5-06.00  
  4 Young, David              11 A.C. Davis             5-04.00  
  4 Quinn, Alex                9 Kamiakin               5-04.00  
  4 Jones, Colton              9 Pasco                  5-04.00  
  7 Bushman, Nicholas         10 Walla Walla            5-02.00  
  7 May, Steven               11 Kamiakin               5-02.00  
  7 Mears, Chase               9 West Valley-Yak        5-02.00  
  7 Wilson, Chris              9 Hanford                5-02.00  
 11 Swayne, Johnathon          9 West Valley-Yak        5-00.00  
 11 Whitby, Bevin             11 Pasco                  5-00.00  
 11 Boyce, Taylor              9 Southridge             5-00.00  
 11 Robinson, Patrick          9 Richland               5-00.00  
 11 Hurley, Lonnie             9 Pasco                  5-00.00  
 11 Mahoney, Shaugnn          11 Richland               5-00.00  
 11 Duckworth, Geramy         10 Pasco                  5-00.00  
 11 Stone, Brandon            10 Walla Walla            5-00.00  
 11 Bartley, Keitel           11 Pasco                  5-00.00  
 20 Cabrera, Elvin             9 Southridge             4-10.00  
 20 Williams, Troy            11 Pasco                  4-10.00  
 20 Guzman, Fernando          11 Pasco                  4-10.00  
 20 Reiswig, Dakota            9 Walla Walla            4-10.00  
 20 Fitzgerald, Stephen       10 West Valley-Yak        4-10.00  
 20 Hino, Jacob                9 Eisenhower             4-10.00  
 20 Shoop, Max                 9 Kamiakin               4-10.00  
 -- Harpster, Peter           12 Pasco                       NH  
 -- Prado, Ruben              10 Sunnyside                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Quentin           12 Pasco                 11-06.00  
  2 McBride, Devin            12 Pasco                 11-00.00  
  3 Neslin, Casey             11 Southridge            10-06.00  
  4 Evans, Ryan               10 Walla Walla           10-00.00  
  5 Ruane, Thomas             10 Hanford                9-06.00  
  5 Avery, Kyle               12 Richland               9-06.00  
  5 Hino, Jacob                9 Eisenhower             9-06.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Arturo           9 Kamiakin               9-06.00  
  5 Williams, Troy            11 Pasco                  9-06.00  
 10 Ruiz, Geraldo             10 Richland               9-00.00  
 10 Hernandez, Jesse/Ryan     10 Sunnyside              9-00.00  
 12 Christensen, Jeffrey       9 Pasco                  8-06.00  
 12 Meier, Tanner             10 Kamiakin               8-06.00  
 12 Hamilton, Matt            10 Southridge             8-06.00  
 12 Hofferber, Eric           10 Richland               8-06.00  
 12 Franks, Trenton            9 Richland               8-06.00  
 12 Melnik, Roman             11 Pasco                  8-06.00  
 18 Ostby, Ben                 9 Kamiakin               8-00.00  
 18 Davidson, Donald          11 Pasco                  8-00.00  
 18 Ceron, Jesus              10 Walla Walla            8-00.00  
 -- Hutton, Chris             10 Southridge                  NH  
 -- McLean, Corey              9 Kamiakin                    NH  
 -- Naulty, Kieth              9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Thai, Nelson              10 Eisenhower                  NH  
 -- Traverso, Joe              9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Call, Cam                  9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Davis, Israel              9 Pasco                       NH  
 -- Forrest, Lucas             9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Hay, Brendan              10 Richland                    NH  
 -- King, Karson               9 Pasco                       NH  
 -- Barnes, Christian         11 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Woodring, Tyler            9 Kamiakin                    NH  
 -- Murbach, Chris             9 Kamiakin                    NH  
 -- Klingele, Jared            9 Eisenhower                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Najera, Alfonso           10 Kennewick             19-04.00  
  2 Manzo, Isreal              9 Sunnyside             19-02.50  
  3 Stevens, Terry            11 Walla Walla           18-05.00  
  4 Gamboa, Jose              11 A.C. Davis            18-03.00  
  4 Elizondo, Michael         11 Pasco                 18-03.00  
  6 Ceron, Jesus              10 Walla Walla           18-00.00  
  7 Kim, Sonny                10 Hanford               17-09.25  
  8 May, Steven               11 Kamiakin              17-07.00  
  8 Gerling, Blake             9 Walla Walla           17-07.00  
 10 Gomez, Emmanual           12 Sunnyside             17-06.00  
 11 Swanson, Kris             11 Southridge            17-04.00  
 11 Woods, Grant               9 Kennewick             17-04.00  
 11 Snider, John              10 Southridge            17-04.00  
 14 Izaguirre, Josh           12 Pasco                 17-03.50  
 15 Alcaraz, Nestor           12 Pasco                 17-02.50  
 16 Bushman, Nicholas         10 Walla Walla           17-02.00  
 17 Willoughby, Darrell       11 Richland              17-00.00  
 18 Robinson, Patrick          9 Richland              16-11.25  
 19 Quesnell, Benjamin        11 Kamiakin              16-11.00  
 19 Starr, Cody               11 Kennewick             16-11.00  
 19 Staten, Elon               9 Richland              16-11.00  
 22 Tanke, James              11 Kamiakin              16-10.00  
 23 Deatherage, Bernard        9 Hanford               16-09.50  
 24 Williams, Troy            11 Pasco                 16-09.00  
 25 Zachara, Peter            11 Hanford               16-08.50  
 26 Jones, Colton              9 Pasco                 16-08.00  
 27 Taylor, Dustin            11 Walla Walla           16-07.50  
 28 Freeman, Chris             9 Hanford               16-07.00  
 28 Mahoney, Shaugnn          11 Richland              16-07.00  
 28 Scott, Brad                9 Southridge            16-07.00  
 31 Qualheim, Connor           9 Richland              15-07.00  
 31 Ellsworth, Jacob          12 Pasco                 15-07.00  
 33 Brown, Nathaniel          11 Walla Walla           15-05.00  
 33 Reiswig, Dakota            9 Walla Walla           15-05.00  
 35 Prado, Ruben              10 Sunnyside             15-04.00  
 35 Hill, Colton              10 Walla Walla           15-04.00  
 35 Landby, Calvin            10 Southridge            15-04.00  
 35 Manriquez, Ivan           10 West Valley-Yak       15-04.00  
 39 Snyder, Jarett            11 Kamiakin              15-02.00  
 40 Young, David              11 A.C. Davis            15-01.00  
 40 VanderLinden, Alex        10 Richland              15-01.00  
 40 Mendoza, Herman           11 A.C. Davis            15-01.00  
 43 Fankhauser, Jake           9 Richland              15-00.00  
 44 Miller, Jerome             9 Richland              14-09.00  
 45 Bartley, Keitel           11 Pasco                 14-06.00  
 45 Polvi, Matt               11 Richland              14-06.00  
 47 Pawlowski, Matt            9 Hanford               13-10.50  
 48 Thompson, Tyler           11 Southridge            13-00.00  
 48 Passmore, Jordan          12 Richland              13-00.00  
 50 Figueroa, Jon Jon          9 Walla Walla           12-10.00  
 51 Lopez, Jesus                 Sunnyside             12-09.00  
 52 Rosenberg Flynn, Davon     9 Southridge            10-10.00  
 53 Day, Levi                  9 Pasco                  9-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ceron, Jesus              10 Walla Walla           38-03.00  
  2 Robertson, Jake           10 Walla Walla           37-02.25  
  3 Gomez, Emmanual           12 Sunnyside             36-11.00  
  4 Starr, Cody               11 Kennewick             36-07.25  
  5 Gamboa, Jose              11 A.C. Davis            36-00.50  
  6 Burton, Randell           11 Southridge            35-00.00  
  7 Mata, Isac                 9 Hanford               34-09.50  
  8 Najera, Alfonso           10 Kennewick             34-08.00  
  9 Dean, Rylie               11 Southridge            34-06.50  
 10 Bushman, Nicholas         10 Walla Walla           34-06.25  
 11 Hino, Jacob                9 Eisenhower            34-03.50  
 11 McLean, Corey              9 Kamiakin              34-03.50  
 13 Fankhauser, Jake           9 Richland              33-01.00  
 14 Izaguirre, Josh           12 Pasco                 32-00.50  
 15 Thompson, Tyler           11 Southridge            26-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitby, Kole              12 Pasco                 43-01.00  
  2 Campbell, Blake           12 Richland              40-02.00  
  3 Whitney, Chris            11 Southridge            39-00.00  
  4 Pontorolo, Vinnie         12 Kennewick             38-10.00  
  5 Brinkworth, Austin         - Southridge            37-06.00  
  6 Jimenez, Dallas           11 Walla Walla           37-05.00  
  7 Maib, Gerald              10 Walla Walla           37-01.00  
  8 Christensen, Dennis        9 Richland              35-10.00  
  9 Lopez, Efrain             11 A.C. Davis            35-08.00  
 10 Ellsworth, Jacob          12 Pasco                 35-05.00  
 11 Mercado, Angel            12 A.C. Davis            35-01.00  
 12 Osborne, Caleb            10 Southridge            34-11.00  
 13 Bennett, Brian            11 Sunnyside             34-10.00  
 14 Watkins, Benn             10 Richland              34-03.00  
 14 Karr, Travis              11 Kennewick             34-03.00  
 16 Strange, Tyler            11 Walla Walla           33-07.00  
 17 Newell, Bryson            11 Pasco                 32-09.00  
 17 Bragg, Kris               11 Kamiakin              32-09.00  
 17 Holle, Tyler              10 Kamiakin              32-09.00  
 20 Armstrong, Austin         10 Richland              32-07.00  
 21 Meyer, Steve              10 Southridge            32-05.50  
 22 Curtis, Zach              12 Kamiakin              32-05.00  
 23 Meyer, Alex                9 Hanford               32-03.00  
 24 Dickinson, Randall        12 Pasco                 32-02.00  
 25 Ambler, Chris             11 Walla Walla           31-09.00  
 26 Gallegos, Eliseo          10 Eisenhower            31-03.00  
 27 Trujillo, Valentine        9 Sunnyside             31-02.00  
 28 Wisse, Travis             11 Pasco                 31-01.00  
 28 Thompson, Darryl          11 Walla Walla           31-01.00  
 30 McClendon, Matt           10 Hanford               31-00.00  
 31 Guzman, Fernando          11 Pasco                 30-08.00  
 31 Lakey, Alex               10 Eisenhower            30-08.00  
 33 Reading, Forrest           9 Kamiakin              30-07.00  
 33 Tulberg, Nick             11 Richland              30-07.00  
 35 Taylor, Spencer           11 Richland              30-05.00  
 35 Morris, Joshua            11 Pasco                 30-05.00  
 37 Kinsey-Sellers, Durell     9 Richland              30-03.50  
 38 Arciga, Jorge             12 Sunnyside             30-03.00  
 38 Woolcutt, Kyle            10 Walla Walla           30-03.00  
 40 Mills, Michael             9 Hanford               30-01.00  
 40 Fellows, Quincy            9 Kamiakin              30-01.00  
 40 Hall, Christian           10 Richland              30-01.00  
 40 Fowler, Kyle              10 Southridge            30-01.00  
 44 Smedley, Josh             10 Richland              29-10.00  
 44 Brown, Ashaunte            9 Walla Walla           29-10.00  
 46 Samples, Shawn            10 Southridge            29-05.25  
 47 Garza, Nathan             12 West Valley-Yak       29-05.00  
 48 Dahl, Cameron             10 Pasco                 29-01.00  
 49 Lorea, Alan               10 Sunnyside             29-00.00  
 50 Bedoya, Jaren             10 Pasco                 28-11.00  
 50 Mcclure, Joel              9 Walla Walla           28-11.00  
 52 Cook, Ozzie               11 Richland              28-10.00  
 53 Hindman, Zeb              10 Hanford               28-09.00  
 53 Fitzhugh, Marcus          11 Richland              28-09.00  
 53 Stewart, Ryan             10 Kamiakin              28-09.00  
 56 Konzek, Aaron             11 Southridge            28-08.25  
 57 Couette, Matthew          10 West Valley-Yak       28-05.25  
 58 Towne, Issaac             11 Southridge            28-05.00  
 59 Gatlin, Anthony           11 Southridge            28-03.00  
 60 Cornwell, Micheal          9 Sunnyside             27-10.00  
 61 Cuevas, Josue              9 Pasco                 27-09.00  
 62 Lynde, Brock               9 West Valley-Yak       27-06.00  
 63 Quam, Addison             10 Southridge            27-04.00  
 63 McLarren, Jacob           10 Hanford               27-04.00  
 65 Harris, Cameran           10 Southridge            27-03.00  
 66 Miller, Jared              9 Hanford               27-01.75  
 67 Black, Brant              10 Pasco                 27-01.00  
 68 Nunez, Gonzolo            11 Pasco                 26-11.00  
 68 Austin, Brandon            9 West Valley-Yak       26-11.00  
 70 Lowe, Ryan                 9 Richland              26-10.00  
 70 Taylor, Kevin             10 Richland              26-10.00  
 72 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan      10 Richland              26-09.00  
 73 Perez, Charlie            10 A.C. Davis            26-06.00  
 74 Jones, Charles             9 A.C. Davis            26-03.00  
 75 Nunez, Marcos              9 Sunnyside             26-00.00  
 76 Froehlich, Alex           10 Hanford               25-08.50  
 77 Megaughey, Brian           9 Hanford               25-07.75  
 78 Nerrell, Victor            9 Richland              25-06.50  
 79 Hanson, Drew               9 Hanford               24-11.50  
 80 Watkins, Talon             9 Hanford               23-11.00  
 81 Arellano, Frank           11 Walla Walla           22-06.00  
 82 Harrison, Trevor           9 Richland              20-09.00  
 83 Beebe, Dalton             10 Hanford               19-11.50  
 84 Bestebruer, Christopher    9 Sunnyside             19-00.00  
 85 Leisle, Dustin            10 Walla Walla           18-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pontorolo, Vinnie         12 Kennewick               116-02  
  2 Stephens, Mike            12 Hanford                 113-07  
  3 Christensen, Dennis        9 Richland                107-06  
  4 Jimenez, Dallas           11 Walla Walla          104-08.50  
  5 Bushman, Nicholas         10 Walla Walla             104-04  
  6 Dahl, Cameron             10 Pasco                102-08.50  
  7 Brown, Ashaunte            9 Walla Walla          100-06.50  
  8 Perez, Charlie            10 A.C. Davis              100-03  
  9 Arciga, Jorge             12 Sunnyside               100-02  
  9 Bragg, Kris               11 Kamiakin                100-02  
 11 Hindman, Zeb              10 Hanford                  96-04  
 12 Bennett, Brian            11 Sunnyside             95-05.50  
 13 Campbell, Blake           12 Richland              94-08.50  
 14 Gallegos, Eliseo          10 Eisenhower               94-07  
 15 Robertson, Jake           10 Walla Walla           94-05.50  
 16 Harris, Cameran           10 Southridge            93-09.50  
 17 Grier, Jordan             10 Hanford                  93-09  
 18 Osborne, Caleb            10 Southridge            93-08.50  
 19 Stevens, Terry            11 Walla Walla              93-08  
 20 Fitzhugh, Marcus          11 Richland                 93-03  
 21 Dickinson, Randall        12 Pasco                    93-01  
 22 Payne, Joe                 9 Richland                 92-11  
 23 Watkins, Benn             10 Richland                 92-04  
 24 Jimenez, Richard           9 Walla Walla              92-01  
 24 Towne, Issaac             11 Southridge               92-01  
 26 Lakey, Alex               10 Eisenhower            91-02.50  
 27 Cowley, Chase             10 Richland                 90-10  
 28 Thompson, Darryl          11 Walla Walla              90-08  
 29 Lopez, Efrain             11 A.C. Davis               90-05  
 30 Lombardo, Derek           10 Richland                 90-00  
 31 Goins, Alexander           9 Pasco                    87-07  
 32 Curtis, Zach              12 Kamiakin                 87-04  
 33 Call, Tristan             10 Richland                 86-02  
 34 Meier, Tanner             10 Kamiakin              85-04.50  
 35 Lynde, Brock               9 West Valley-Yak          85-02  
 36 Shook, Kyle               12 Hanford                  84-09  
 37 Lowe, Ryan                 9 Richland                 84-07  
 38 Cooper, Mason             10 Eisenhower               82-08  
 39 Martin, Erik               9 Hanford                  82-02  
 39 Gatlin, Anthony           11 Southridge               82-02  
 41 Mercado, Angel            12 A.C. Davis               81-11  
 42 Strange, Tyler            11 Walla Walla              80-10  
 43 Miller, Jared              9 Hanford               80-06.50  
 44 Brinkworth, Austin         - Southridge               80-06  
 45 McClendon, Matt           10 Hanford               79-08.50  
 46 Mills, Michael             9 Hanford                  79-00  
 47 Taylor, Kevin             10 Richland                 78-10  
 48 Klicker, Jason             9 Walla Walla              78-02  
 49 Armstrong, Austin         10 Richland              77-08.50  
 50 Maib, Gerald              10 Walla Walla              77-08  
 51 Fowler, Kyle              10 Southridge            77-03.50  
 52 Cantu, Omar                9 Sunnyside                76-09  
 53 Sevigny, Jason             9 Richland                 76-06  
 54 McLarren, Jacob           10 Hanford               76-02.50  
 55 Cornwell, Micheal          9 Sunnyside                73-09  
 56 Hale, Michael              9 Pasco                    73-08  
 57 Shank, Ryan                9 Hanford                  73-06  
 58 Nunez, Marcos              9 Sunnyside             72-03.50  
 59 Newell, Bryson            11 Pasco                    71-05  
 60 Taylor, Spencer           11 Richland                 71-03  
 61 Meyer, Steve              10 Southridge               70-01  
 62 Couette, Matthew          10 West Valley-Yak       70-00.50  
 63 Gonzalez, Allen           10 Eisenhower               68-02  
 64 Ambler, Chris             11 Walla Walla              67-01  
 65 VanderLinden, Alex        10 Richland                 66-08  
 66 Mcclure, Joel              9 Walla Walla              66-00  
 67 Landry, Demetrius         10 Pasco                    65-02  
 68 Mendoza, Hector            9 Sunnyside             65-00.50  
 69 Arellano, Frank           11 Walla Walla              64-04  
 70 Jones, Charles             9 A.C. Davis            64-00.50  
 71 Megaughey, Brian           9 Hanford                  62-02  
 72 Moreno, Louis              9 Sunnyside                60-02  
 73 Harrison, Trevor           9 Richland                 59-02  
 74 Reading, Forrest           9 Kamiakin                 58-04  
 75 Bestebruer, Christopher    9 Sunnyside                57-10  
 76 Nerrell, Victor            9 Richland              56-03.50  
 77 Austin, Brandon            9 West Valley-Yak          56-01  
 78 Trujillo, Valentine        9 Sunnyside                55-03  
 79 Ellis, Chris               9 Richland                 54-06  
 80 Turner, Zsaquan            9 Kamiakin                 54-02  
 81 Elmore, Adrew             10 Richland                 53-08  
 82 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan      10 Richland                 52-06  
 83 Leisle, Dustin            10 Walla Walla              41-08  
 84 Watkins, Talon             9 Hanford               32-00.50  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitby, Kole              12 Pasco                   150-07  
  2 Dissing, Alex             12 Kamiakin                148-10  
  3 Whitby, Bevin             11 Pasco                   137-09  
  4 Ellsworth, Jacob          12 Pasco                   131-04  
  5 Mercado, Angel            12 A.C. Davis              128-06  
  6 Pham, Hao                 10 Kamiakin                126-04  
  7 Freeman, Chris             9 Hanford                 125-03  
  8 Payne, Joe                 9 Richland                124-11  
  9 Cook, Ozzie               11 Richland                121-00  
 10 Meyer, Alex                9 Hanford                 119-08  
 11 Couette, Matthew          10 West Valley-Yak         114-10  
 12 McCants, Thomas           11 Richland                113-11  
 13 Webster, Joe              10 Richland                112-11  
 14 Stringer, Riley           10 Hanford                 112-04  
 15 Cooper, Mason             10 Eisenhower              111-05  
 16 Reiswig, Dakota            9 Walla Walla             110-09  
 17 Konzek, Aaron             11 Southridge              110-04  
 18 Mendoza, Carlos           12 A.C. Davis              109-07  
 19 Rodriguez, Eric           12 Sunnyside               109-00  
 20 Pontorolo, Vinnie         12 Kennewick               106-07  
 21 Bedoya, Jaren             10 Pasco                   106-01  
 22 Lopez, Efrain             11 A.C. Davis              106-00  
 23 Metzger, James            12 Walla Walla             105-07  
 24 Shank, Ryan                9 Hanford                 104-07  
 25 Mobley, Ben                9 A.C. Davis              103-09  
 26 Solis, Rueben             10 Hanford                 103-08  
 27 Heaston, Brad             11 Southridge              103-01  
 28 Newell, Bryson            11 Pasco                   102-09  
 29 Cornwell, Micheal          9 Sunnyside               100-00  
 30 Arciga, Jorge             12 Sunnyside                99-06  
 31 Ambler, Chris             11 Walla Walla              99-00  
 32 Cantu, Omar                9 Sunnyside                98-06  
 33 Davis, Israel              9 Pasco                    97-03  
 34 Roosendaal, Ronnie         9 West Valley-Yak          97-00  
 35 Jones, Michael             9 Walla Walla              96-04  
 36 Peterson, Mathew          11 Pasco                    96-00  
 37 Izaguirre, Josh           12 Pasco                    94-08  
 38 Sanchez, Eric             10 Sunnyside                94-07  
 39 Johnson, Dakota            9 Walla Walla              92-01  
 40 Dyer, Jacob                9 Walla Walla              92-00  
 40 Sieler, Nathan            11 Southridge               92-00  
 42 Tikhomirov, Max           12 Eisenhower               91-11  
 43 Kim, Sonny                10 Hanford                  90-07  
 44 McCants, Nolan            11 Richland                 89-06  
 45 Maib, Gerald              10 Walla Walla              89-04  
 46 Gonzalez, Allen           10 Eisenhower               88-05  
 47 Wisse, Travis             11 Pasco                    86-10  
 48 Moreno, Louis              9 Sunnyside                86-02  
 48 King, Karson               9 Pasco                    86-02  
 50 Lee, Jonathan             11 Southridge               86-01  
 51 Ramirez, Demetrio         10 Kennewick                85-11  
 52 Nunez, Gonzolo            11 Pasco                    82-06  
 53 Montgomery, Rylan         11 Southridge               81-11  
 54 Perez, Charlie            10 A.C. Davis               81-07  
 55 Figueroa, Jon Jon          9 Walla Walla              81-04  
 56 Shepherd, Edward          10 Richland                 80-02  
 57 Nunez, Marcos              9 Sunnyside                79-07  
 58 Lorea, Alan               10 Sunnyside                79-03  
 59 Dahl, Cameron             10 Pasco                    79-00  
 60 Schweiger, John           11 Richland                 78-08  
 61 Woolcutt, Kyle            10 Walla Walla              78-02  
 62 Schneider, Paul           12 West Valley-Yak          77-04  
 63 Mcclure, Joel              9 Walla Walla              76-07  
 64 Day, Levi                  9 Pasco                    76-06  
 65 McCambridge, Jonathan      9 A.C. Davis               71-06  
 66 Landry, Demetrius         10 Pasco                    69-03  
 67 Mottet, Caleb             12 A.C. Davis               68-11  
 68 Gibson, Joshua             9 Pasco                    67-08  
 69 Ellis, Chris               9 Richland                 67-03  
 70 Beebe, Dalton             10 Hanford                  65-06  
 71 Jimenez, Richard           9 Walla Walla              65-00  
 72 Bestebruer, Christopher    9 Sunnyside                64-00  
 73 Sevigny, Jason             9 Richland                 62-11  
 74 Dickinson, Randall        12 Pasco                    60-09  
 75 Harris, Cameran           10 Southridge               59-04  
 76 Hoitink, Matthew           9 Southridge               58-10  
 77 Krumm, Devon               9 Richland                 49-06  
 78 Callahan, Grant            9 Southridge               33-06