Licensed to Eisenhower High School                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
35th Annual Don Holder Invitational - 3/28/2009
Eisenhower High School
Zaepfel Stadium
Results
Girls - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pasco 59 2) Marysville-Pilchuck 54
3) Newport-Bellevue 43 4) Henry Jackson 41
5) A.C. Davis 38 6) Richland 38
7) Eisenhower 31.49 8) Woodinville 22
9) Ellensburg 21 9) Langley 21
11) Bellingham 20 12) Cedarcrest 18
13) Oregon City 15 14) Riverside 14
15) South Whidbey 12 16) Abbotsford 10
16) Nathan Hale 10 18) Selah 9.50
19) Sunnyside 8 20) Goldendale 4
20) LaSalle 4 22) Glacier Peak 2

Boys - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oregon City 76 2) Henry Jackson 69
3) Eisenhower 50 4) Abbotsford 35
5) A.C. Davis 31 6) South Whidbey 30
7) Selah 29 8) Nathan Hale 28
9) Marysville-Pilchuck 28 10) Cedarcrest 27
11) Woodinville 24 12) Bellingham 18
13) Newport-Bellevue 12 14) Highland 8
15) Glacier Peak 7 16) Ellensburg 5
17) Langley 4 17) Goldendale 4
19) Richland 3 20) Sunnyside 3
21) Riverside 3 22) LaSalle 2

Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1168 Martinez, Sandra Sr A.C. Davis 11:08.80 10
2 1982 Vander Malle, Mari Jr Pasco 11:42.32 8
3 1989 Hazen, Emily So Richland 11:45.24 6
4 1998 Till, Alisha Sr Richland 11:46.98 4
5 1392 Eldredge, Brenna So Cedarcrest 11:47.64 2
6 1638 Houck, Stephanie Sr Henry Jackso 11:48.56 1
7 1564 Whybark, Sarah So Glacier Peak 12:00.32
8 1868 Altizer, Jillian Sr Newport-Bell 12:04.52
9 1391 Dowd, Missy Jr Cedarcrest 12:06.65
10 1546 Condon, Brenna So Glacier Peak 12:11.07
11 1625 Becker, Juliette Jr Henry Jackso 12:11.75
12 2257 Rakestraw, Lyndsey Sr Woodinville 12:15.93
13 1162 Kaluzny, Hannah Jr A.C. Davis 12:16.77
14 1560 Sheppley, Madison Jr Glacier Peak 12:19.25
15 1292 Reynolds, Allie So Bellingham 12:23.49
16 1398 Nieblas, Desiree' Jr Cedarcrest 12:29.79
17 1644 Nelson, Rylie Sr Henry Jackso 12:37.61
18 2081 Martinez, Karisma Jr Selah 12:57.44
19 1386 Beam, Jessica So Cedarcrest 13:06.02
20 1286 Gibson, Naomi So Bellingham 13:21.82
21 1753 Carter, Marissa Jr Marysville-P 13:57.96
22 1935 Nuss, Amanda Sr Oregon City 14:00.51
23 1940 Wolf, Olivia Sr Oregon City 14:24.73

Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1692 Nelson, Blake Fr Henry Jackso 4:32.80 10
2 1495 Silva, German So Eisenhower 4:34.99 8
3 1678 Grosvenor, Grant So Henry Jackso 4:48.90 6
4 1666 Calacat, Nicholas Fr Henry Jackso 4:51.92 4
5 2291 Schwecke, Tyler So Woodinville 4:55.62 2
6 1500 Troianello, Peter So Eisenhower 4:56.62 1
7 1839 Davis, Ethan So Nathan Hale 4:57.00
8 1311 Knickrehm, Xion So Bellingham 4:57.69
9 1537 Ott, Jeffrey Fr Ellensburg 4:59.57
10 2053 Livingston, Dylan So Riverside 5:01.12
11 1907 Kim, Daniel Fr Newport-Bell 5:01.79
12 1903 Gabel, Matthew Fr Newport-Bell 5:01.93
13 1318 Rousseau, Nick So Bellingham 5:02.54
14 1196 Melchor, Alberto Fr A.C. Davis 5:05.38
15 1312 Lobb, Nick So Bellingham 5:06.12
16 1539 Solem, Ben Fr Ellensburg 5:06.60
17 1593 Whipple, Eli Fr Glacier Peak 5:07.18
18 1426 Paxman, Cody Fr Cedarcrest 5:07.19
19 1300 Bennett, Grant Fr Bellingham 5:09.06
20 1848 Heidenreich, Noah Fr Nathan Hale 5:09.11
21 1474 Aguero, Luis Fr Eisenhower 5:10.42
22 1908 Lints, Blaine So Newport-Bell 5:10.62
23 1586 Northrop, Alec Fr Glacier Peak 5:11.04
24 1304 Denton, Marshall So Bellingham 5:14.12
25 1581 Locke, Tanner Fr Glacier Peak 5:16.31
26 1860 Rockhill, Tyler So Nathan Hale 5:18.43
27 2017 Shoemaker, Nate So Richland 5:20.97
28 1843 Gallimore, Zach Fr Nathan Hale 5:21.03
29 1476 Chapman, Kyle Fr Eisenhower 5:21.13
30 2119 Rocha, Jose Fr Selah 5:22.86
31 1569 Dittman, Craig So Glacier Peak 5:24.93
32 2343 Ellis, Micah John So Richland 5:25.30
33 2335 Strozyk, Steven SO Newport-Bell 5:25.77
34 1951 Laughlin, Brad Fr Oregon City 5:26.43
35 1313 McClement, Terry Fr Bellingham 5:29.39
36 2161 Koszarek, Blake So South Whidbe 5:30.30
37 2297 Stodola, Matthew So Woodinville 5:30.71 52577
38 1808 Standiford, Michae So Marysville-P 5:30.84
39 2041 Conley, Nathan Fr Riverside 5:31.95
40 2057 Peters, Scott So Riverside 5:34.58
41 1818 Zurcher, Connor Fr Marysville-P 5:35.54
42 1897 Altizer, Bentley SO Newport-Bell 5:37.45
43 1845 Garcia, Martin Fr Nathan Hale 5:42.22
44 1408 Bournique, Dante Fr Cedarcrest 5:42.44
45 2174 Zink, Will Fr South Whidbe 5:42.68
46 1571 Hale, Andrew So Glacier Peak 5:43.29
47 2054 McDonald, Ethan So Riverside 5:43.97
48 1186 Covarrubias, Cesar So A.C. Davis 5:45.24
49 2060 Shannon, Austin Fr Riverside 5:55.93
50 1542 Woods, Mac Fr Ellensburg 5:58.62
51 1306 Gerard, Ethan Fr Bellingham 5:59.08
52 1187 Cruz, Jason Fr A.C. Davis 6:00.47
53 1906 Hirschey, David Fr Newport-Bell 6:12.69
54 1314 McClenahan, Michae Fr Bellingham 6:13.15
55 2049 Jones, Trevor Fr Riverside 6:32.05

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1163 Kaluzny, Kaitlin Fr A.C. Davis 5:35.62
2 1444 Chavez, Mayra Fr Eisenhower 5:37.60
3 2243 Graham, Maddie So Woodinville 5:38.04
4 1288 Leischner, Molly Fr Bellingham 5:47.77
5 1779 Zurcher, Hailey Fr Marysville-P 6:08.50
6 1646 Ponce, Megan Fr Henry Jackso 6:16.85
7 1556 Kingston, Tara Fr Glacier Peak 6:17.59
8 2023 Burchett, Susan Fr Riverside 6:19.43
9 2344 Bosch, Kylie Fr Richland 6:22.19
10 1632 Funke, Ashlen Fr Henry Jackso 6:22.78
11 1628 Desmarais, Alicia Fr Henry Jackso 6:26.19
12 1922 Decker, Kristyn Fr Oregon City 6:30.17
13 1516 Pownall, Annalise Fr Ellensburg 6:41.33
14 1936 Rubitschun, Kaitli So Oregon City 6:46.53
15 1515 Nelson, Anna Fr Ellensburg 6:48.59
16 1597 Davenport, Ariella Fr Goldendale 7:58.75

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1901 Dupar, James So Newport-Bell 17.45 NWI 1
2 1192 Gonzalez, Ricardo So A.C. Davis 18.29 NWI 1
3 1748 Troianello, Mike So LaSalle 18.66 NWI 1
4 2010 Ng, Tony So Richland 18.95 NWI 1
5 2273 Hough, Tristan So Woodinville 19.23 NWI 1
6 2294 Simmons, Joe So Woodinville 19.44 NWI 2
7 2116 Raschko, Kyle So Selah 19.55 NWI 1
8 2345 McMenamin, Brendan So Glacier Peak 19.73 NWI 2
9 1661 Blackmer, David Fr Henry Jackso 19.90 NWI 2
10 1799 Rasmussen, Chris Fr Marysville-P 20.10 NWI 1
11 1910 MacDonald, Colin Fr Newport-Bell 20.28 NWI 3
12 2061 Taylor, John Fr Riverside 20.32 NWI 2
13 1722 Lynch, Jesse So Langley 20.56 NWI 1
14 2210 Daley, Andrew So Sunnyside 20.81 NWI 2
15 1683 Kim, Joseph Fr Henry Jackso 21.11 NWI 2
16 1483 Hino, Andrew Fr Eisenhower 21.12 NWI 2
17 1572 Heard, Marcus Fr Glacier Peak 21.13 NWI 2
18 1612 Conway, Brady Fr Goldendale 21.21 NWI 3
19 1721 Houlton, Jacob Fr Langley 21.34 NWI 1
20 1207 Socha, Ryan Fr A.C. Davis 21.60 NWI 3
21 2290 Schloredt, Charlie So Woodinville 22.61 NWI 3
22 1301 Burkey, Gage So Bellingham 23.13 NWI 3

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1713 Vicic, Carla Fr Langley 17.20 NWI 1
2 1705 Ellenwood, Georgia Fr Langley 17.78 NWI 1
3 1925 Dent, Hayley So Oregon City 18.52 NWI 1
4 1561 Snyder, Lynnaya Fr Glacier Peak 18.63 NWI 1
4 1969 Koelzer, Katy Fr Pasco 18.63 NWI 2
6 2336 Hoashi, Emily Fr Newport-Bell 18.72 NWI 1
7 1707 Miller, Keelee Fr Langley 19.10 NWI 1
8 1994 Manning, Charlene Fr Richland 19.11 NWI 2
9 2240 Cyr, Kiwi So Woodinville 19.63 NWI 2
10 1778 Wolgamott, Farrah Fr Marysville-P 19.92 NWI 2
11 2029 Paul, Haleigh Fr Riverside 19.97 NWI 2
12 1601 Lancaster, Sarah Fr Goldendale 19.98 NWI 3
13 1209 Beckett, Emma So Abbotsford 20.23 NWI 3
14 1921 Cotton, Mary So Oregon City 20.28 NWI 2
15 1297 Wicknick, Alyssa Fr Bellingham 20.61 NWI 2
16 1552 Hudson, Holly Fr Glacier Peak 20.63 NWI 2
17 1735 Standley, Regine Fr LaSalle 20.66 NWI 2
18 2067 Avery, Jalene So Selah 20.92 NWI 3
19 1166 Martinez, Delia So A.C. Davis 21.16 NWI 3
20 1653 Traficante, Hannah Fr Henry Jackso 21.75 NWI 3
21 1169 Mendoza, Kimberly So A.C. Davis 23.28 NWI 3

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1719 Gademans, Brennan So Langley 11.58 NWI 1
2 2153 Fergusson, Elijah Fr South Whidbe 11.81 NWI 1
3 1723 Mashalok, Gabriel Fr Langley 11.88 NWI 1
4 1746 Seymour, Branden So LaSalle 12.01 NWI 1
5 1479 Esparza, Mike So Eisenhower 12.02 NWI 1
6 2275 Ip, Joe So Woodinville 12.16 NWI 1
7 1618 Magnuson, Cody Fr Goldendale 12.17 NWI 2
8 2065 Wood, Jordan Fr Riverside 12.33 NWI 1
9 2014 Powell, Tyler So Richland 12.58 NWI 2
10 1716 Dolfo, Braedon Fr Langley 12.62 NWI 2
11 2019 Staten, Elon Fr Richland 12.63 NWI 2
11 2321 Gellerson, Billy So Highland 12.63 NWI 1
13 2013 Powell, Sawyer Fr Richland 12.65 NWI 2
14 1715 Dahlman, Justin Fr Langley 12.67 NWI 2
15 1714 Berg, Mathew So Langley 12.70 NWI 2
16 2168 Penafiel, Chris Fr South Whidbe 12.73 NWI 1
17 1722 Lynch, Jesse So Langley 12.84 NWI 2
18 1531 Lewis, Darian So Ellensburg 12.88 NWI 3
19 2015 Qualheim, Connor Fr Richland 12.89 NWI 5
20 1699 Rogerson, Wade So Henry Jackso 12.99 NWI 4
20 2286 Rieke, Matt So Woodinville 12.99 NWI 2
22 1657 Accornero, Andrew Fr Henry Jackso 13.05 NWI 3
23 1910 MacDonald, Colin Fr Newport-Bell 13.10 NWI 6
24 2262 Burner, Sam So Woodinville 13.11 NWI 3
25 1420 Koons, Austin Fr Cedarcrest 13.16 NWI 3
25 1324 Thompson, Austin Fr Bellingham 13.16 NWI 6
27 2121 Shattuch, Shay Fr Selah 13.17 NWI 4
28 1325 Washington, Keande Fr Bellingham 13.36 NWI 4
29 1806 Smalley, Andrew Fr Marysville-P 13.41 NWI 5
30 1181 Carrasco, Erik So A.C. Davis 13.53 NWI 4
31 2042 Fair, Robert So Riverside 13.55 NWI 4
32 1205 Sanchez, Raul So A.C. Davis 13.85 NWI 5
33 1591 Weed, Curtis Fr Glacier Peak 13.91 NWI 5
34 1737 Ahmann, Mike Fr LaSalle 14.30 NWI 3
35 2319 Roberts, Jake Fr Riverside 14.53 NWI 6
36 1847 Hatzenbeler, Turre Fr Nathan Hale 15.21 NWI 4
37 2318 Wahsise, Calvin - Yakama Natio 16.76 NWI 5

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1710 Sutherland, Caroly Fr Langley 12.92 NWI 1
2 1826 Ivancic, Rachel Fr Nathan Hale 13.27 NWI 1
3 1636 Grosvenor, Claire Fr Henry Jackso 13.51 NWI 1
4 1756 Cull, Summer Fr Marysville-P 13.97 NWI 5
5 1822 Ford, Alexis Fr Nathan Hale 14.01 NWI 1
6 1827 Ivancic, Veronica Fr Nathan Hale 14.06 NWI 1
7 2333 Wickenhagen, Andre So Highland 14.10 NWI 1
8 1751 Bradley, Farrah Fr Marysville-P 14.18 NWI 2
8 2127 Auburn, Bailey Fr South Whidbe 14.18 NWI 1
10 1758 Garcia, Nicole Fr Marysville-P 14.21 NWI 2
11 2093 Valdez, Nadia Fr Selah 14.30 NWI 1
12 1519 Smith, Mackenzie Fr Ellensburg 14.49 NWI 2
13 1171 Saiz, Alyssa Fr A.C. Davis 14.52 NWI 2
14 1988 Foley, Stephanie Fr Richland 14.62 NWI 2
15 1155 Buckley, Shauna Fr A.C. Davis 14.66 NWI 5
16 1637 Harris, Meggie Fr Henry Jackso 14.67 NWI 2
17 1828 Keasler, Lily Fr Nathan Hale 14.73 NWI 3
18 1290 Mann, Alexa Fr Bellingham 14.82 NWI 2
19 1298 Zook, Amalie Fr Bellingham 14.87 NWI 3
20 2146 Schork, Katie Fr South Whidbe 14.99 NWI 3
21 2138 Hauser, Sydney Fr South Whidbe 15.00 NWI 3
22 2032 Rich, Alex Fr Riverside 15.19 NWI 2
23 1725 Corbin, Alison Fr LaSalle 15.29 NWI 3
24 1295 Striggow, Miranda Fr Bellingham 15.33 NWI 4
25 2302 Azure, Shaarnute Fr Yakama Natio 15.34 NWI 5
26 2070 Coburn, Ally Fr Selah 15.53 NWI 3
27 1397 McClintic, Katy Fr Cedarcrest 15.60 NWI 3
28 2149 Young, Ashley Fr South Whidbe 15.75 NWI 4
29 1734 Smith, Emily Fr LaSalle 15.87 NWI 4
30 1547 Cort, Abby So Glacier Peak 16.07 NWI 4
31 2197 Rodriguez, Daisy So Sunnyside 16.10 NWI 4
32 1834 Seven, Nicole Fr Nathan Hale 16.25 NWI 3
33 1819 Ahmed, Lowti Fr Nathan Hale 16.38 NWI 4
34 1170 Negrete, Jennifer So A.C. Davis 17.64 NWI 5
35 1565 Yoon, Hannah Fr Glacier Peak 18.25 NWI 4

Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 2102 Blanshan, Brett Sr Selah 10.94 NWI 1 10
2 1303 Clizbe, Junior Sr Bellingham 11.47 NWI 1 8
3 1317 Rick, Jeremy Sr Bellingham 11.52 NWI 1 6
4 1720 Gallaugher, Robbie Sr Langley 11.55 NWI 2 4
5 1492 Newport, Jonathan Sr Eisenhower 11.56 NWI 1 2
6 1185 Corbray, Anthony Jr A.C. Davis 11.58 NWI 1 1
7 2281 Park, Michael Sr Woodinville 11.59 NWI 1
8 1854 Malmivirta, Jaakko Jr Nathan Hale 11.64 NWI 2
9 1905 Hayden, David Sr Newport-Bell 11.69 NWI 4
10 1739 Duffy, Kerry So LaSalle 11.73 NWI 2
11 2278 Nguyen, Anthony Jr Woodinville 11.74 NWI 2
11 2218 Madrigal, Jose Sr Sunnyside 11.74 NWI 3
13 1950 Kozak, Kody So Oregon City 11.82 NWI 2
14 2326 Weise, Joel Sr Highland 11.85 NWI 1
15 1793 Kvangnes, AJ Jr Marysville-P 11.93 NWI 3
16 2301 Wyman, Michael Sr Woodinville 11.96 NWI 1
17 1530 Lee, Sungyoung So Ellensburg 11.97 NWI 3
18 1204 Rodriguez, Roberto So A.C. Davis 12.01 NWI 2
19 1817 White, Charlie Sr Marysville-P 12.06 NWI 4
20 1672 Dillon, Larry Sr Henry Jackso 12.07 NWI 5
20 2320 Gage, John Sr Highland 12.07 NWI 2
22 1425 Oviatt, Coleman Jr Cedarcrest 12.09 NWI 3
23 2223 Ramos, Damian Sr Sunnyside 12.12 NWI 3
24 1862 Steinke, William Jr Nathan Hale 12.13 NWI 3
25 1811 Thompson, Tyler So Marysville-P 12.14 NWI 5
25 2268 Forde, Maxx Jr Woodinville 12.14 NWI 2
27 1740 Fischer, Joe Sr LaSalle 12.21 NWI 2
28 2227 Sarmiento, Kennedy Jr Sunnyside 12.22 NWI 7
29 1960 Ward, Derien Fr Oregon City 12.24 NWI 4
30 1490 Moore, Jacob Sr Eisenhower 12.27 NWI 7
31 1614 Hunziker, Tyler Sr Goldendale 12.30 NWI 3
32 1574 Humberstone, Brand Jr Glacier Peak 12.31 NWI 4
33 2219 Medrano, Elias Jr Sunnyside 12.34 NWI 5
34 1528 Irwin, Steven Jr Ellensburg 12.35 NWI 5
34 1957 Simmons, Ronnie Jr Oregon City 12.35 NWI 4
36 1899 Chong, Adam Sr Newport-Bell 12.38 NWI 4
37 1589 Stepanchenko, Alex So Glacier Peak 12.43 NWI 4
38 1802 Sanchez, Paulo Sr Marysville-P 12.50 NWI 6
39 1584 Moiseyev, Max So Glacier Peak 12.51 NWI 4
40 2296 Squires, Jesse Sr Woodinville 12.56 NWI 4
41 1918 Yu, Alexander Jr Newport-Bell 12.66 NWI 5
42 1594 Wirtz, Austin So Glacier Peak 12.73 NWI 5
43 1856 Milan, Giovanni Jr Nathan Hale 12.74 NWI 5
44 2047 Huscusson, Ronny Jr Riverside 12.76 NWI 6
45 1796 Meyers, Darrick Jr Marysville-P 12.78 NWI 5
46 1852 Lagerberg, Aaron Sr Nathan Hale 12.80 NWI 5
47 1613 Davenport, JimJack Jr Goldendale 12.83 NWI 6
48 2109 Gordillo, Jairo Sr Selah 12.85 NWI 6
49 1689 Mckenzie, Damian l Jr Henry Jackso 12.87 NWI 6
50 1611 Bischoff, Steven Sr Goldendale 13.12 NWI 6
51 2270 Hakala, Kevin Jr Woodinville 13.26 NWI 6
52 1608 Alarcon, Juan Fr Goldendale 13.43 NWI 6

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 1502 Bland, Shannon So Ellensburg 13.09 NWI 2 10
2 1871 Cho, Jasmine Sr Newport-Bell 13.25 NWI 1 8
3 2147 Walker, McKenzie Jr South Whidbe 13.28 NWI 1 6
4 1443 Campbell, Shanai Jr Eisenhower 13.35 NWI 2 4
5 1973 Ortiz, Yesenia Sr Pasco 13.36 NWI 1 2
6 1992 Lakes, Shaniae Sr Richland 13.38 NWI 1 1
7 1549 Cummings, Stephani Jr Glacier Peak 13.43 NWI 1
8 1990 Jackson, Shallynn Sr Richland 13.53 NWI 1
9 1711 Vaughan, Jade Jr Langley 13.55 NWI 2
10 1724 Ashby, Alicia Jr LaSalle 13.58 NWI 1
11 1457 Klingele, Beth Fr Eisenhower 13.61 NWI 1
12 1964 Ellsworth, Shelby So Pasco 13.66 NWI 2
13 1937 Svendsen, Kylie Fr Oregon City 13.67 NWI 3
13 1712 Vicic, Andrea Jr Langley 13.67 NWI 2
15 1927 Goff, Lindsay So Oregon City 13.68 NWI 2
16 2128 Bakke, Gwen Sr South Whidbe 13.70 NWI 3
16 2028 Moorhead, Taryn Jr Riverside 13.70 NWI 1
18 2088 Sanchez, Veronica Jr Selah 13.79 NWI 2
19 2241 Dick, April Jr Woodinville 13.86 NWI 2
19 1981 Townsend, Shaunice So Pasco 13.86 NWI 3
21 1439 Arnold, McKenzie So Eisenhower 13.90 NWI 3
22 2239 Coba, Amanda So Woodinville 13.92 NWI 3
23 1396 MacKay, Stephanie Sr Cedarcrest 13.93 NWI 3
24 2074 Head, Kasey Jr Selah 13.94 NWI 4
25 2090 Smith, Erin Jr Selah 13.99 NWI 4
26 1983 Alderman, Sam Sr Richland 14.07 NWI 3
27 1755 Cull, Cali Jr Marysville-P 14.10 NWI 5
28 1760 Heckendorf, Dacia So Marysville-P 14.15 NWI 5
29 2259 Spitzer, Taylor So Woodinville 14.21 NWI 4
30 1886 Pelo, Lauren So Newport-Bell 14.24 NWI 7
31 1970 LeMieux, Janelle Sr Pasco 14.25 NWI 4
32 1709 Spenst, Shelby Sr Langley 14.26 NWI 3
33 1881 Meehan, Christine Sr Newport-Bell 14.28 NWI 5
34 2332 Wickenhagen, Amy Sr Highland 14.34 NWI 4
35 1390 Davis, Tenaya So Cedarcrest 14.39 NWI 4
36 2329 Preston, Jordan Jr Highland 14.51 NWI 7
37 1631 Fitz, Denae So Henry Jackso 14.55 NWI 4
37 1641 McPherson, Molly So Henry Jackso 14.55 NWI 5
39 2033 Rich, Rachel Sr Riverside 14.60 NWI 4
40 2199 Spencer, Tiffany Jr Sunnyside 14.80 NWI 5
41 1601 Lancaster, Sarah Fr Goldendale 14.82 NWI 6
42 2022 Bas, Rosa Jr Riverside 14.83 NWI 5
43 1893 Shimada, Jami Jr Newport-Bell 14.96 NWI 5
44 2245 Hale, Sarah Jr Woodinville 15.00 NWI 5
45 1726 Davis, Danielle So LaSalle 15.03 NWI 6
46 2082 McKinney, Miranda So Selah 15.10 NWI 4
47 2234 Blacketer, Tessa Jr Woodinville 15.21 NWI 6
48 2198 Schmick, Ayla So Sunnyside 15.25 NWI 6
49 1470 Suarez, Maria So Eisenhower 15.30 NWI 6
50 1471 Thayer, Stevie So Eisenhower 15.31 NWI 6
51 1606 Wheelon, Carlee Fr Goldendale 15.35 NWI 6
52 1400 Paradis, Hanna So Cedarcrest 15.39 NWI 6
53 1736 Widhalm, Simone So LaSalle 15.63 NWI 6
54 1544 Beuschlein, Kaitly So Glacier Peak 15.91 NWI 7
55 2201 Velasco, Naomy Sr Sunnyside 15.95 NWI 7
56 2186 Carrasco, Susana Sr Sunnyside 16.28 NWI 7
57 1563 Wallace, Sarah So Glacier Peak 16.30 NWI 7
-- 2144 Miller, Paige Fr South Whidbe DQ NWI 3

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1184 Contreras, Emmanue Sr A.C. Davis 4:22.95 10
2 1704 Woolsey, Derek Sr Henry Jackso 4:24.92 8
3 1496 Simison, Bryan Jr Eisenhower 4:25.97 6
4 1698 Roe, Sean So Henry Jackso 4:30.18 4
5 1794 Lanphere, Ryan Sr Marysville-P 4:30.65 2
6 1522 Aubol, Kevin Sr Ellensburg 4:31.08 1
7 1566 Bastian, Jeff So Glacier Peak 4:32.46
8 1690 Mcleod, Ian Sr Henry Jackso 4:33.25
9 1674 Frederickson, Conn Jr Henry Jackso 4:35.92
10 1665 Calacat, Nathan Jr Henry Jackso 4:37.49
11 1567 Byrd, Chase So Glacier Peak 4:38.98
12 1212 Dhaliwal, Manpreet Sr Abbotsford 4:41.20
13 2011 Parker, Caleb Sr Richland 4:42.61
14 1615 Israel, Asa Sr Goldendale 4:44.51
15 2020 Turpen, Cayle So Richland 4:44.56
16 2064 Williamson, Corbin Jr Riverside 4:46.69
17 1898 Baunsgard, Neil Sr Newport-Bell 4:46.87
18 1319 Ryder, Andrew Jr Bellingham 4:46.93
19 2105 Currell, James Sr Selah 4:49.21
20 2340 Glenn, Matt Jr Ellensburg 4:50.66
21 1534 McCrary, Devin Jr Ellensburg 4:51.22
22 1573 Hinson, Levi Jr Glacier Peak 4:52.04
23 2122 Smith, Kyle Jr Selah 4:53.64
24 2097 Alvarez, Jesus Sr Selah 4:57.22
25 1800 Rasmussen, Josh Jr Marysville-P 4:57.37
26 1299 Allen-Slaba, Natha Sr Bellingham 4:57.69
27 1322 Sutley, Ryan Sr Bellingham 4:59.25
28 1216 Parapini, Eric Sr Abbotsford 5:00.70
29 1433 Teachout, Hayden Sr Cedarcrest 5:01.14
30 1941 Baker, Brendan So Oregon City 5:01.25
31 1422 Linnerooth, Chad So Cedarcrest 5:01.53
32 2346 Watts, Patrick Jr Sunnyside 5:03.74
33 1616 Jaekel, Dalton So Goldendale 5:11.77
34 2213 Gonzalez, Gracen Sr Sunnyside 5:12.40
35 1415 Grady, Sam Sr Cedarcrest 5:14.89
36 2285 Ridenour, Matt Sr Woodinville 5:16.90
37 1853 Leverson, Nathan Jr Nathan Hale 5:19.75
38 2229 Herrera, Mario So Wahluke 5:19.93
39 2125 Yager, Alex Jr Selah 5:22.32
40 2100 Bardwell, Grant So Selah 5:23.13
41 1858 Pingry, Taizo Sr Nathan Hale 5:28.31
42 1747 Smith, Matt Sr LaSalle 5:34.99
43 2045 Hays, Ethan Jr Riverside 5:39.96
44 1417 Haistings, Tanner Jr Cedarcrest 5:46.76
45 2040 Burchett, Kevin Jr Riverside 5:47.32

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1285 Friday, Becca Sr Bellingham 5:04.63 10
2 1172 Schooley, Shawna Sr A.C. Davis 5:19.18 8
3 1645 Ponce, Alison Sr Henry Jackso 5:21.55 6
4 1991 Johnson, Kiley Sr Richland 5:24.27 4
5 1987 Dernbach, Lauren Jr Richland 5:27.39 2
6 1975 Rodriguez, Janette Jr Pasco 5:27.53 1
7 1211 Posthumous, Kiya Jr Abbotsford 5:29.38
8 2036 Wilson, Amanda Sr Riverside 5:31.09
9 1464 Penaloza, Berenice So Eisenhower 5:34.16
10 1706 Mckinnon, Kate Jr Langley 5:34.42
11 1405 Strodel, Cara So Cedarcrest 5:36.86
12 1401 Pyle, Mariah Jr Cedarcrest 5:37.79
13 1750 Ainsworth, Lauren Sr Marysville-P 5:38.67
14 1874 Dollard, Christine Sr Newport-Bell 5:39.01
15 2233 Billmaier, Anna Jr Woodinville 5:40.02
16 1546 Condon, Brenna So Glacier Peak 5:40.05
17 1564 Whybark, Sarah So Glacier Peak 5:41.43
18 1560 Sheppley, Madison Jr Glacier Peak 5:44.77
19 2143 Martin, Emily So South Whidbe 5:47.98
20 1993 Mahoney, Katie So Richland 5:48.89
21 1555 Jones, Stephanie Jr Glacier Peak 5:49.03
22 1633 Funke, Shannon Jr Henry Jackso 5:49.51
23 1292 Reynolds, Allie So Bellingham 6:05.67
24 2327 Cole, Ariana Jr Highland 6:06.30
25 1554 Jensen, Ashley So Glacier Peak 6:07.12
26 1504 Brown, Sarah Sr Ellensburg 6:08.41
27 1829 LaCroix, Becca Jr Nathan Hale 6:09.19
28 1449 Dill, Destiny So Eisenhower 6:09.82
29 1926 Forbito, Tiffany So Oregon City 6:11.16
30 2235 Boswell, Devon Sr Woodinville 6:11.62
31 2192 Manzo, Marlene Jr Sunnyside 6:15.11
32 1643 Miller, Samantha e Sr Henry Jackso 6:23.06
33 1284 Brown, Cory So Bellingham 6:28.22
34 1729 Kennedy, Julia Jr LaSalle 6:30.44
35 1286 Gibson, Naomi So Bellingham 6:31.50
36 1385 Bawden, Glynis So Cedarcrest 6:31.93
37 1934 Neavill, Jamie Jr Oregon City 6:36.57
38 1825 Hing, Samantha So Nathan Hale 6:37.62
39 1287 Knapp, Jeanine Sr Bellingham 6:38.20
40 1598 Goble, Irene So Goldendale 6:49.76
41 1501 Aubol, Sarah So Ellensburg 6:52.35
42 1520 Woody, Keri So Ellensburg 6:53.37
43 2188 Galvez, Kristel Jr Sunnyside 7:28.24

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Langley 'A' 45.96 1
1) 1718 Ellenwood, Stuart So 2) 1719 Gademans, Brennan So
3) 1723 Mashalok, Gabriel Fr 4) 1721 Houlton, Jacob Fr
2 South Whidbey 'A' 47.54 2
1) 2173 Tyler, Jasper So 2) 2151 Buechner, Avery Fr
3) 2153 Fergusson, Elijah Fr 4) 2168 Penafiel, Chris Fr
3 Eisenhower 'A' 48.73 1
1) 1486 Keeton, Joseph So 2) 1479 Esparza, Mike So
3) 1498 Thai, Nelson So 4) 1481 Girard, Jack Fr
4 Richland 'A' 48.85 2
1) 2010 Ng, Tony So 2) 2014 Powell, Tyler So
3) 2013 Powell, Sawyer Fr 4) 2015 Qualheim, Connor Fr
5 Langley 'B' x48.91 1
1) 1714 Berg, Mathew So 2) 1715 Dahlman, Justin Fr
3) 1722 Lynch, Jesse So 4) 1716 Dolfo, Braedon Fr
6 Bellingham 'A' 49.95 2
1) 1307 Hall, Justin So 2)
3) 1325 Washington, Keande Fr 4) 1321 Storrer, Walker So
7 Henry Jackson 'A' 50.44 1
1) 1657 Accornero, Andrew Fr 2) 1683 Kim, Joseph Fr
3) 1687 Luangrath, Austin Fr 4) 1699 Rogerson, Wade So
8 Selah 'A' 51.61 1
1) 2) 2121 Shattuch, Shay Fr
3) 4) 2116 Raschko, Kyle So
9 Riverside 'A' 52.77 1
1) 2042 Fair, Robert So 2) 2060 Shannon, Austin Fr
3) 2061 Taylor, John Fr 4) 2054 McDonald, Ethan So
-- Marysville-Pilchuck 'A' DQ 1
1) 1812 Tran, Peter So 2) 1780 Adams, D'Mon Fr
3) 1806 Smalley, Andrew Fr 4)

Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nathan Hale 'A' 54.16 1
1) 1822 Ford, Alexis Fr 2) 1826 Ivancic, Rachel Fr
3) 1827 Ivancic, Veronica Fr 4) 1828 Keasler, Lily Fr
2 Marysville-Pilchuck 'A' 55.91 2
1) 1778 Wolgamott, Farrah Fr 2) 1758 Garcia, Nicole Fr
3) 1751 Bradley, Farrah Fr 4) 1756 Cull, Summer Fr
3 A.C. Davis 'A' 56.02 1
1) 1155 Buckley, Shauna Fr 2) 1173 Silvas, Serena So
3) 1171 Saiz, Alyssa Fr 4) 1158 Gamboa, Lucia Fr
4 Bellingham 'A' 56.09 2
1) 1295 Striggow, Miranda Fr 2) 1297 Wicknick, Alyssa Fr
3) 1293 Schrock, Holly Fr 4) 1290 Mann, Alexa Fr
5 South Whidbey 'A' 57.23 2
1) 2140 Huey, Holly Fr 2) 2127 Auburn, Bailey Fr
3) 2146 Schork, Katie Fr 4) 2138 Hauser, Sydney Fr
6 Henry Jackson 'A' 57.32 1
1) 1636 Grosvenor, Claire Fr 2) 1637 Harris, Meggie Fr
3) 1653 Traficante, Hannah Fr 4) 1655 Wenta, Paige Fr
7 Ellensburg 'A' 57.95 1
1) 1507 Fultz, Andrea Fr 2) 1511 Hentges, Taylor Fr
3) 1514 Lumpkin, Marissa Fr 4) 1519 Smith, Mackenzie Fr
8 Glacier Peak 'A' 1:03.08 1
1) 1547 Cort, Abby So 2) 1561 Snyder, Lynnaya Fr
3) 1565 Yoon, Hannah Fr 4) 1552 Hudson, Holly Fr
9 Riverside 'A' 1:05.85 1
1) 2025 Hambridge, Sarah Fr 2) 2029 Paul, Haleigh Fr
3) 2032 Rich, Alex Fr 4) 2031 Price, Anna Fr
-- Langley 'A' DQ 1
1) 1707 Miller, Keelee Fr 2) 1713 Vicic, Carla Fr
3) 1708 Snowdon, Katie So 4) 1710 Sutherland, Carolyn Fr

Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 A.C. Davis 'A' 44.45 1 10
1) 1185 Corbray, Anthony Jr 2) 1203 Rainey, Edwin Sr
3) 1194 Mandapat, Dimitri Jr 4) 1204 Rodriguez, Roberto So
2 Selah 'A' 44.64 1 8
1) 2102 Blanshan, Brett Sr 2) 2123 Stone, Kyle Sr
3) 2124 Tice, Brendan Sr 4) 2099 Anyan, Colin Sr
3 Woodinville 'A' 45.21 1 6
1) 2298 Sylvester, Christian Jr 2) 2278 Nguyen, Anthony Jr
3) 2281 Park, Michael Sr 4) 2301 Wyman, Michael Sr
4 Oregon City 'A' 45.29 3 4
1) 1957 Simmons, Ronnie Jr 2) 1949 Hippler, Jared Sr
3) 1961 Wilson, Grant Jr 4) 1944 Ferguson, Tyler Jr
5 LaSalle 'A' 46.27 1 2
1) 1739 Duffy, Kerry So 2) 1748 Troianello, Mike So
3) 1746 Seymour, Branden So 4) 1740 Fischer, Joe Sr
6 Newport-Bellevue 'A' 46.48 2 1
1) 1899 Chong, Adam Sr 2) 1914 Quarre, Ross Jr
3) 1905 Hayden, David Sr 4) 1917 Yan, Clayton Sr
7 Glacier Peak 'A' 46.81 2
1) 1589 Stepanchenko, Alex So 2) 1594 Wirtz, Austin So
3) 1584 Moiseyev, Max So 4) 1574 Humberstone, Brandon Jr
8 Ellensburg 'A' 47.05 1
1) 1527 Hutzenbiler, Brandon Jr 2) 1530 Lee, Sungyoung So
3) 1529 Jones, Demetrius Sr 4) 1528 Irwin, Steven Jr
9 Goldendale 'A' 48.12 1
1) 1611 Bischoff, Steven Sr 2) 1618 Magnuson, Cody Fr
3) 1613 Davenport, JimJack Jr 4) 1614 Hunziker, Tyler Sr
-- Riverside 'A' DQ 2
1) 2046 Hoffman, Trevor Jr 2) 2047 Huscusson, Ronny Jr
3) 2058 Petersen, Gavin So 4) 2050 Kaley, Jake Jr
-- Sunnyside 'A' DQ 3
1) 2218 Madrigal, Jose Sr 2) 2221 Navarro-Rodriguea, Fransci
3) 2223 Ramos, Damian Sr 4) 2227 Sarmiento, Kennedy Jr
-- Marysville-Pilchuck 'A' DQ 3
1) 1793 Kvangnes, AJ Jr 2) 1803 Sanderson, Travis Sr
3) 1811 Thompson, Tyler So 4) 1817 White, Charlie Sr
-- Henry Jackson 'A' DQ 1
1) 1667 Carr, Riley Jr 2) 1677 Grossaint, Cameron Sr
3) 1702 Truong, Dan Sr 4) 1682 Kestle, Daniel e Jr
-- Nathan Hale 'A' DQ 1
1) 1856 Milan, Giovanni Jr 2) 1852 Lagerberg, Aaron Sr
3) 1854 Malmivirta, Jaakko Jr 4) 1862 Steinke, William Jr

Event 15 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 51.53 1 10
1) 1964 Ellsworth, Shelby So 2) 1981 Townsend, Shaunice So
3) 1973 Ortiz, Yesenia Sr 4) 1976 Rovira, Danielle Sr
2 Oregon City 'A' 52.39 3 8
1) 1927 Goff, Lindsay So 2) 1937 Svendsen, Kylie Fr
3) 1920 Cook, Kylee So 4) 1928 Hermansen, Amy Sr
3 Marysville-Pilchuck 'A' 53.07 1 6
1) 1755 Cull, Cali Jr 2) 1754 Cordon, Kiely Jr
3) 1766 Oden, Alisha Jr 4) 1760 Heckendorf, Dacia So
4 Eisenhower 'A' 53.15 1 4
1) 1443 Campbell, Shanai Jr 2) 1439 Arnold, McKenzie So
3) 1457 Klingele, Beth Fr 4) 1440 Blanchard, Lizzie Fr
5 Woodinville 'A' 53.17 1 2
1) 2239 Coba, Amanda So 2) 2259 Spitzer, Taylor So
3) 2245 Hale, Sarah Jr 4) 2252 Luth, McKenzie Jr
6 Ellensburg 'A' 53.18 2 1
1) 1502 Bland, Shannon So 2) 1509 Graf, McKenzie So
3) 1513 Lewis, Emma Sr 4) 1505 Demory, Casey Sr
7 Selah 'A' 53.43 1
1) 2088 Sanchez, Veronica Jr 2) 2090 Smith, Erin Jr
3) 2082 McKinney, Miranda So 4) 2074 Head, Kasey Jr
8 Riverside 'A' 54.38 1
1) 2022 Bas, Rosa Jr 2) 2027 McKinney, Elizabeth Sr
3) 2028 Moorhead, Taryn Jr 4) 2033 Rich, Rachel Sr
9 Cedarcrest 'A' 55.78 1
1) 1390 Davis, Tenaya So 2) 1400 Paradis, Hanna So
3) 1396 MacKay, Stephanie Sr 4) 1404 Smith, Sydney So
9 Newport-Bellevue 'A' 55.78 2
1) 1879 Lafontaine, Lauren Sr 2) 1877 Gonzalez, Amanda So
3) 1886 Pelo, Lauren So 4) 1893 Shimada, Jami Jr
11 Highland 'A' 55.91 3
1) 2329 Preston, Jordan Jr 2) 2330 Rice, Ashley Sr
3) 2333 Wickenhagen, Andrea So 4) 2332 Wickenhagen, Amy Sr
12 LaSalle 'A' 56.94 2
1) 1724 Ashby, Alicia Jr 2) 1732 Riel, Julia Jr
3) 1726 Davis, Danielle So 4) 1730 Kester, Karley So
13 Glacier Peak 'A' 57.00 1
1) 1544 Beuschlein, Kaitlyn So 2)
3) 1563 Wallace, Sarah So 4) 1549 Cummings, Stephanie Jr
14 Henry Jackson 'A' 1:00.48 2
1) 1635 Girard, Emily Jr 2) 1627 Clarke, Chrystle Jr
3) 1641 McPherson, Molly So 4) 1631 Fitz, Denae So

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2150 Bennett, Andy Jr South Whidbe 40.88 1 10
2 1854 Malmivirta, Jaakko Jr Nathan Hale 41.61 1 8
3 1213 Heldman, Jared Jr Abbotsford 41.63 1 6
4 1803 Sanderson, Travis Sr Marysville-P 42.01 1 4
5 2227 Sarmiento, Kennedy Jr Sunnyside 42.10 1 2
6 1901 Dupar, James So Newport-Bell 42.11 1 1
7 2230 Mendoza, Lalo Sr Wahluke 43.16 2
8 1413 Farias, Hernan Jr Cedarcrest 43.47 2
9 2260 Bachman, Zac Jr Woodinville 43.81 1
10 1679 Hoang, Victor Sr Henry Jackso 44.57 2
11 2320 Gage, John Sr Highland 44.69 3
12 1191 Gonzalez, Ernesto Sr A.C. Davis 45.00 2
13 1494 Sanchez, Ricky Sr Eisenhower 45.09 2
14 1668 Casel, Bryant Jr Henry Jackso 45.22 2
15 1960 Ward, Derien Fr Oregon City 45.52 2
16 1183 Chavez, Orlando Sr A.C. Davis 45.72 2
17 2265 Drazil, Connor Jr Woodinville 46.22 3
18 1435 van Veen, Nick Jr Cedarcrest 46.25 3
19 1675 Gomoluch, Derek So Henry Jackso 46.39 4
20 1857 Niedermeyer, Daril Sr Nathan Hale 46.78 3
21 2207 Chavez, Lorenzo Sr Sunnyside 47.81 2
22 1575 Iverson, Kevin Jr Glacier Peak 48.02 3
23 1748 Troianello, Mike So LaSalle 48.20 3
24 2273 Hough, Tristan So Woodinville 49.29 3
25 1540 Sparks, Zach Sr Ellensburg 50.08 3
26 2294 Simmons, Joe So Woodinville 50.86 4
27 2290 Schloredt, Charlie So Woodinville 51.58 3
28 2055 Patterson, Joel So Riverside 52.37 4
29 2051 Krehoff, Nick Jr Riverside 53.64 4
30 1865 Vogeley, Will So Nathan Hale 56.31 4

Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1711 Vaughan, Jade Jr Langley 47.07 1 10
2 1763 McDonald, Alexandr Sr Marysville-P 47.53 1 8
3 2027 McKinney, Elizabet Sr Riverside 48.81 1 6
4 1976 Rovira, Danielle Sr Pasco 49.17 2 4
5 1964 Ellsworth, Shelby So Pasco 50.74 1 2
6 1441 Bravo, Katherine So Eisenhower 50.75 1 1
7 1461 Montoya, Jessica Sr Eisenhower 50.89 1
8 1773 Weber, Laina Sr Marysville-P 51.06 1
9 2129 Barrow, Laura Jr South Whidbe 51.19 1
10 1982 Vander Malle, Mari Jr Pasco 51.36 3
11 2033 Rich, Rachel Sr Riverside 51.52 2
12 1647 Rawlings, Carinne So Henry Jackso 51.59 2
13 1830 Lucero, Elena Sr Nathan Hale 52.28 2
14 1627 Clarke, Chrystle Jr Henry Jackso 52.54 2
15 2076 Huckabee, Makayla Fr Selah 53.98 2
16 2330 Rice, Ashley Sr Highland 54.40 3
17 1963 Davis, Melanie Sr Pasco 54.66 2
18 1919 Austin, Julia Sr Oregon City 54.77 2
19 2327 Cole, Ariana Jr Highland 55.25 3
20 2336 Hoashi, Emily Fr Newport-Bell 56.15 2
21 1765 O'Brien, Meghan So Marysville-P 56.95 3
22 1454 Guilland, Casey So Eisenhower 57.25 3
23 1447 Davison, Jenna So Eisenhower 58.58 3
24 1600 Knowlton, Lexy Fr Goldendale 1:00.87 3

Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1718 Ellenwood, Stuart So Langley 51.60 1
2 1789 House, Cody Fr Marysville-P 54.85 1
3 1723 Mashalok, Gabriel Fr Langley 54.94 1
4 2162 Lee, Sam Fr South Whidbe 55.35 1
5 2286 Rieke, Matt So Woodinville 55.96 1
6 2065 Wood, Jordan Fr Riverside 56.45 1
7 1541 Walker, Zach So Ellensburg 57.99 2
8 1307 Hall, Justin So Bellingham 58.31 3
9 1205 Sanchez, Raul So A.C. Davis 59.56 3
10 2151 Buechner, Avery Fr South Whidbe 1:00.23 2
11 2262 Burner, Sam So Woodinville 1:00.37 2
12 1487 Klingele, Jared Fr Eisenhower 1:01.31 2
13 1847 Hatzenbeler, Turre Fr Nathan Hale 1:01.39 3
14 1181 Carrasco, Erik So A.C. Davis 1:02.10 2
15 1608 Alarcon, Juan Fr Goldendale 1:02.86 2
16 1661 Blackmer, David Fr Henry Jackso 1:03.28 3
17 1623 Wilkins, Kurt Fr Goldendale 1:04.17 3
18 1685 Lam, Brian So Henry Jackso 1:04.23 2
19 1482 Gomez-Tyler, Alex Fr Eisenhower 1:04.43 1
20 2057 Peters, Scott So Riverside 1:05.32 3
21 1301 Burkey, Gage So Bellingham 1:06.68 3
22 2220 Mendoza, Guadalupe So Sunnyside 1:07.23 3
23 2319 Roberts, Jake Fr Riverside 1:12.20 3

Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1822 Ford, Alexis Fr Nathan Hale 1:04.96 1
2 1751 Bradley, Farrah Fr Marysville-P 1:05.74 2
3 1708 Snowdon, Katie So Langley 1:05.88 2
4 1827 Ivancic, Veronica Fr Nathan Hale 1:07.49 1
5 1988 Foley, Stephanie Fr Richland 1:08.22 2
6 1637 Harris, Meggie Fr Henry Jackso 1:08.27 1
7 1828 Keasler, Lily Fr Nathan Hale 1:08.83 2
8 1511 Hentges, Taylor Fr Ellensburg 1:09.47 1
9 1655 Wenta, Paige Fr Henry Jackso 1:11.12 1
10 2134 Cepowski, Sarah Fr South Whidbe 1:11.93 2
11 2140 Huey, Holly Fr South Whidbe 1:12.90 2
12 2084 Peyser, Brooke Fr Selah 1:13.04 1
13 1462 Montoya, Lisa Fr Eisenhower 1:13.98 2
14 1438 Alfaro, Nataly Fr Eisenhower 1:15.49 1
15 1819 Ahmed, Lowti Fr Nathan Hale 1:21.10 2
16 1603 Richards, Camilia Fr Goldendale 1:32.57 2

Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1409 Candland, Adam Sr Cedarcrest 50.75 1 10
2 1194 Mandapat, Dimitri Jr A.C. Davis 51.91 1 8
3 1677 Grossaint, Cameron Sr Henry Jackso 52.25 1 6
4 2170 Stallman, Scott Sr South Whidbe 52.51 2 4
5 1418 Hammontree, Clay Jr Cedarcrest 52.65 1 2
6 1220 Vugteveen, Travis Jr Abbotsford 53.48 1 1
7 1792 Knudson, Dylan Sr Marysville-P 53.74 2
8 2298 Sylvester, Christi Jr Woodinville 53.75 2
9 1203 Rainey, Edwin Sr A.C. Davis 54.16 2
10 1795 McPherson, Shawn Jr Marysville-P 54.83 2
11 1905 Hayden, David Sr Newport-Bell 55.03 4
12 1434 Thompson, Derek Sr Cedarcrest 55.06 2
13 2124 Tice, Brendan Sr Selah 55.57 1
14 1742 Hayes, Ian Sr LaSalle 55.69 2
15 1530 Lee, Sungyoung So Ellensburg 56.14 3
16 2219 Medrano, Elias Jr Sunnyside 56.52 3
17 1899 Chong, Adam Sr Newport-Bell 56.75 4
18 1592 Weed, Ryan Jr Glacier Peak 57.28 4
19 1590 Tarvin, Austin Fr Glacier Peak 57.34 3
20 2296 Squires, Jesse Sr Woodinville 57.44 4
21 1587 Prentice, Andrew Fr Glacier Peak 57.57 3
22 1696 Reidt, Jason Jr Henry Jackso 57.77 3
23 2216 Johnson, Sean Jr Sunnyside 57.87 4
24 1429 Ritter, Jake Sr Cedarcrest 58.49 3
25 1909 Luwe, Jake Sr Newport-Bell 58.51 3
26 2212 Gomez, Caleb Jr Sunnyside 58.99 3
27 1918 Yu, Alexander Jr Newport-Bell 59.30 4
28 1610 Bischoff, Nathan So Goldendale 1:02.23 4
29 2270 Hakala, Kevin Jr Woodinville 1:02.46 4

Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1285 Friday, Becca Sr Bellingham 58.44 1 10
2 1871 Cho, Jasmine Sr Newport-Bell 58.47 1 8
3 1766 Oden, Alisha Jr Marysville-P 59.56 1 6
4 2241 Dick, April Jr Woodinville 1:00.06 1 4
5 1887 Poplawski, Alisa Fr Newport-Bell 1:02.69 1 2
6 2147 Walker, McKenzie Jr South Whidbe 1:03.46 2 1
7 1920 Cook, Kylee So Oregon City 1:03.80 1
8 1978 Sparks, Sadie Fr Pasco 1:04.02 1
9 2239 Coba, Amanda So Woodinville 1:04.51 2
10 2034 Suhr, Amanda Jr Riverside 1:04.66 2
11 1981 Townsend, Shaunice So Pasco 1:04.91 1
12 1990 Jackson, Shallynn Sr Richland 1:05.32 4
13 1867 Albrecht, Emily Jr Newport-Bell 1:05.46 2
14 2083 Ott, Kylie Fr Selah 1:05.64 3
15 1895 Whitney, Sabine So Newport-Bell 1:05.70 3
16 1509 Graf, McKenzie So Ellensburg 1:06.04 2
17 2035 Suhr, Charissa Sr Riverside 1:06.61 2
18 1870 Brocato, Carina Jr Newport-Bell 1:07.19 2
19 1458 Mares, Brianna So Eisenhower 1:07.65 3
20 1404 Smith, Sydney So Cedarcrest 1:07.79 3
21 1824 Greenblatt, Nichol Jr Nathan Hale 1:08.37 3
22 2145 Robinson, Laurie So South Whidbe 1:08.81 2
23 2079 Kennedy, Amanda Jr Selah 1:10.19 4
24 2245 Hale, Sarah Jr Woodinville 1:11.10 4
25 1406 Werner, Taylor Jr Cedarcrest 1:11.79 3
26 2132 Bushey, Katie So South Whidbe 1:12.10 4
27 1598 Goble, Irene So Goldendale 1:12.20 3
28 1649 Scholle, Katelyn So Henry Jackso 1:12.37 4
29 1875 Fantle, Leah Sr Newport-Bell 1:16.25 4
30 1471 Thayer, Stevie So Eisenhower 1:17.07 3
31 2095 Witt, Callie So Selah 1:18.20 4

Event 22 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1477 Chapman, Ryan Sr Eisenhower 6:33.20 10
2 1849 Hollowell, Thomas Jr Nathan Hale 6:49.22 8
3 1684 Knakal, Chris Jr Henry Jackso 6:55.75 6
4 1839 Davis, Ethan So Nathan Hale 7:01.73 4
5 1898 Baunsgard, Neil Sr Newport-Bell 7:04.29 2
6 1794 Lanphere, Ryan Sr Marysville-P 7:05.72 1
7 1700 Sherk, Matt So Henry Jackso 7:05.85
8 1208 Villasenor, Alfred Sr A.C. Davis 7:12.19
9 1615 Israel, Asa Sr Goldendale 7:13.90
10 1592 Weed, Ryan Jr Glacier Peak 7:15.24
11 1813 Utt, Steven Jr Marysville-P 7:21.14
12 1433 Teachout, Hayden Sr Cedarcrest 7:22.17
13 1717 Donnelly, Braedon Fr Langley 7:33.08
14 1658 Austin, Chris So Henry Jackso 7:42.86
15 1800 Rasmussen, Josh Jr Marysville-P 7:44.74
16 1415 Grady, Sam Sr Cedarcrest 7:44.97
17 1959 Tiller, Chris Jr Oregon City 7:45.25
18 1908 Lints, Blaine So Newport-Bell 7:56.90
19 2335 Strozyk, Steven SO Newport-Bell 7:59.90
20 1853 Leverson, Nathan Jr Nathan Hale 8:16.90
21 1414 Georgell, Chris Sr Cedarcrest 8:21.62
22 1897 Altizer, Bentley SO Newport-Bell 8:23.51
23 1197 Mendoza, Carlos Sr A.C. Davis 8:27.29
24 1680 Holman, Andrew Sr Henry Jackso 8:36.88
25 1805 Sewell, Shawn So Marysville-P 8:42.29
26 1954 Meeker, Nathan Fr Oregon City 9:22.58
27 1431 Sklar, Alex Sr Cedarcrest 9:31.41
28 1576 King, Colby Jr Glacier Peak 9:45.57

Event 23 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1750 Ainsworth, Lauren Sr Marysville-P 8:42.30 10
2 1391 Dowd, Missy Jr Cedarcrest 8:43.90 8
3 1625 Becker, Juliette Jr Henry Jackso 8:57.40 6
4 1401 Pyle, Mariah Jr Cedarcrest 9:05.00 4
5 1554 Jensen, Ashley So Glacier Peak 9:06.60 2
6 1651 Todd, Mykala So Henry Jackso 9:07.80 1
7 1392 Eldredge, Brenna So Cedarcrest 9:08.70
8 2257 Rakestraw, Lyndsey Sr Woodinville 9:26.90
9 1779 Zurcher, Hailey Fr Marysville-P 9:35.50
10 1753 Carter, Marissa Jr Marysville-P 9:53.10
11 2235 Boswell, Devon Sr Woodinville 10:00.10
12 1963 Davis, Melanie Sr Pasco 11:13.10

Event 24 Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henry Jackson 'A' 10:56.27 10
1) 1686 Lance, Ben Sr 2) 1704 Woolsey, Derek Sr
3) 1672 Dillon, Larry Sr 4) 1690 Mcleod, Ian Sr
2 Nathan Hale 'A' 11:19.16 8
1) 1844 Garcia, David Sr 2) 1850 Kahn, Clifford Sr
3) 1838 Adams, Jacob Sr 4) 1852 Lagerberg, Aaron Sr
3 Abbotsford 'A' 11:30.77 6
4 Oregon City 'A' 11:34.65 4
1) 1956 Seigal, Alex Sr 2) 1961 Wilson, Grant Jr
3) 1953 Meeker, Chris Sr 4) 1942 Driver, Brycen Jr
5 Marysville-Pilchuck 'A' 12:40.93 2
1) 1800 Rasmussen, Josh Jr 2) 1781 Balka, Josh Jr
3) 4) 1813 Utt, Steven Jr
6 Riverside 'A' 13:15.69 1
1) 2045 Hays, Ethan Jr 2) 2040 Burchett, Kevin Jr
3) 2047 Huscusson, Ronny Jr 4) 2062 Thayer, Matt Jr
7 Woodinville 'A' 13:16.09
1) 2261 Bhupatirajn, Vivek Jr 2) 2272 Higginbotham, Brian Sr
3) 2282 Petersen, Matt Sr 4) 2283 Powers, Jeff Jr

Event 25 Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 A.C. Davis 'A' 12:44.77 10
1) 1168 Martinez, Sandra Sr 2) 1172 Schooley, Shawna Sr
3) 1163 Kaluzny, Kaitlin Fr 4) 1158 Gamboa, Lucia Fr
2 Pasco 'A' 13:17.62 8
1) 1982 Vander Malle, Marisa Jr 2) 1975 Rodriguez, Janette Jr
3) 1972 Olsen, Alyssa Jr 4)
3 Henry Jackson 'A' 13:19.96 6
1) 1638 Houck, Stephanie Sr 2) 1645 Ponce, Alison Sr
3) 1633 Funke, Shannon Jr 4) 1639 Le, Jessica Sr
4 Richland 'B' x13:23.93
5 Newport-Bellevue 'A' 13:24.30 4
1) 1871 Cho, Jasmine Sr 2) 1874 Dollard, Christine Sr
3) 1868 Altizer, Jillian Sr 4) 1867 Albrecht, Emily Jr
6 Nathan Hale 'A' 13:27.88 2
1) 1837 Yuen, Victoria So 2) 1832 Newton-Mora, Melissa Jr
3) 1820 Beem, Lisa Jr 4) 1823 Frederick, Lindsay So
7 Glacier Peak 'B' x13:37.04
8 Langley 'A' 13:53.58 1
1) 1711 Vaughan, Jade Jr 2) 1706 Mckinnon, Kate Jr
3) 1712 Vicic, Andrea Jr 4) 1709 Spenst, Shelby Sr
9 South Whidbey 'A' 14:52.74
1) 2130 Bosman, Cassie Sr 2) 2131 Bosman, Courtney Sr

Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1705 Ellenwood, Georgia Fr Langley 2:25.75
2 2243 Graham, Maddie So Woodinville 2:31.10
3 1444 Chavez, Mayra Fr Eisenhower 2:33.18
4 1210 Jackman, Frankie Fr Abbotsford 2:40.47
5 2023 Burchett, Susan Fr Riverside 2:45.40
6 1293 Schrock, Holly Fr Bellingham 2:48.61
7 1646 Ponce, Megan Fr Henry Jackso 2:49.05
8 1556 Kingston, Tara Fr Glacier Peak 2:49.95
9 1602 Montgomery, Kylie Fr Goldendale 2:51.27
10 1922 Decker, Kristyn Fr Oregon City 2:53.45
11 2328 Newman, Olivia Fr Highland 2:54.99
12 1632 Funke, Ashlen Fr Henry Jackso 2:55.71
13 1462 Montoya, Lisa Fr Eisenhower 2:57.16
14 1997 Stidman, Kayla Fr Richland 2:58.10
15 2083 Ott, Kylie Fr Selah 2:58.58
16 1291 Mildner, Jacquelin Fr Bellingham 2:59.10
17 1936 Rubitschun, Kaitli So Oregon City 2:59.45
18 1938 Trujillo, Escarlet So Oregon City 2:59.82
19 1934 Neavill, Jamie Jr Oregon City 3:02.78
20 1935 Nuss, Amanda Sr Oregon City 3:04.92

Event 27 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1692 Nelson, Blake Fr Henry Jackso 2:03.17
2 1495 Silva, German So Eisenhower 2:03.75
3 1718 Ellenwood, Stuart So Langley 2:04.06
4 2291 Schwecke, Tyler So Woodinville 2:07.05
5 1678 Grosvenor, Grant So Henry Jackso 2:11.16
6 1666 Calacat, Nicholas Fr Henry Jackso 2:12.95
7 1500 Troianello, Peter So Eisenhower 2:14.23
8 1318 Rousseau, Nick So Bellingham 2:14.51
9 1907 Kim, Daniel Fr Newport-Bell 2:14.70
10 2053 Livingston, Dylan So Riverside 2:15.71
11 1311 Knickrehm, Xion So Bellingham 2:17.53
12 1410 Denison, Josh So Cedarcrest 2:18.33
12 1593 Whipple, Eli Fr Glacier Peak 2:18.33
14 1537 Ott, Jeffrey Fr Ellensburg 2:18.61
15 1848 Heidenreich, Noah Fr Nathan Hale 2:18.86
16 1422 Linnerooth, Chad So Cedarcrest 2:19.00
17 1805 Sewell, Shawn So Marysville-P 2:19.92
18 1313 McClement, Terry Fr Bellingham 2:20.00
19 1474 Aguero, Luis Fr Eisenhower 2:21.00
20 1569 Dittman, Craig So Glacier Peak 2:21.68
21 1586 Northrop, Alec Fr Glacier Peak 2:22.14
22 1312 Lobb, Nick So Bellingham 2:23.12
23 1304 Denton, Marshall So Bellingham 2:23.44
24 1199 Mercado, Angel Sr A.C. Davis 2:23.92
25 1300 Bennett, Grant Fr Bellingham 2:23.96
26 1843 Gallimore, Zach Fr Nathan Hale 2:25.75
27 1581 Locke, Tanner Fr Glacier Peak 2:26.70
28 1860 Rockhill, Tyler So Nathan Hale 2:27.61
29 1437 Waterman, Madison Fr Cedarcrest 2:28.49
30 2297 Stodola, Matthew So Woodinville 2:30.12
31 1845 Garcia, Martin Fr Nathan Hale 2:31.08
32 2054 McDonald, Ethan So Riverside 2:31.11
33 2119 Rocha, Jose Fr Selah 2:31.74
34 1571 Hale, Andrew So Glacier Peak 2:31.90
35 2057 Peters, Scott So Riverside 2:32.57
36 1482 Gomez-Tyler, Alex Fr Eisenhower 2:33.31
37 1476 Chapman, Kyle Fr Eisenhower 2:33.55
38 1535 Montgomery, Thatch Fr Ellensburg 2:33.58
39 1808 Standiford, Michae So Marysville-P 2:35.24
40 1814 Vavrousels, Andy Fr Marysville-P 2:36.31
41 1186 Covarrubias, Cesar So A.C. Davis 2:38.42
42 1306 Gerard, Ethan Fr Bellingham 2:43.30
43 1314 McClenahan, Michae Fr Bellingham 2:48.04
44 1187 Cruz, Jason Fr A.C. Davis 2:49.50
45 1744 McCarthy, Michael Fr LaSalle 2:49.73

Event 29 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1496 Simison, Bryan Jr Eisenhower 9:43.90 10
2 1686 Lance, Ben Sr Henry Jackso 9:50.74 8
3 1698 Roe, Sean So Henry Jackso 9:51.06 6
4 1674 Frederickson, Conn Jr Henry Jackso 9:54.67 4
5 1663 Briggs, Mitchell Jr Henry Jackso 9:58.57 2
6 1665 Calacat, Nathan Jr Henry Jackso 9:59.21 1
7 1522 Aubol, Kevin Sr Ellensburg 10:09.22
8 1566 Bastian, Jeff So Glacier Peak 10:12.72
9 1567 Byrd, Chase So Glacier Peak 10:15.06
10 2064 Williamson, Corbin Jr Riverside 10:18.16
11 1475 Alfaro, Ivan Sr Eisenhower 10:19.54
12 2097 Alvarez, Jesus Sr Selah 10:34.08
13 1573 Hinson, Levi Jr Glacier Peak 10:38.12
14 1299 Allen-Slaba, Natha Sr Bellingham 10:43.07
15 1859 Robinson, Trevor Jr Nathan Hale 10:48.00
16 1322 Sutley, Ryan Sr Bellingham 10:54.58
17 1913 Plunkett, Kristoph So Newport-Bell 10:56.10
18 2280 Palmer, Andrew Sr Woodinville 11:02.23
19 2122 Smith, Kyle Jr Selah 11:02.65
20 2226 Sanchez, Jose Sr Sunnyside 11:03.72
21 1436 Ward, Josh So Cedarcrest 11:07.66
22 1424 Montgomery, Mitche Fr Cedarcrest 11:19.48
23 1818 Zurcher, Connor Fr Marysville-P 12:00.91
24 1951 Laughlin, Brad Fr Oregon City 12:01.95
25 2062 Thayer, Matt Jr Riverside 12:19.49
26 1808 Standiford, Michae So Marysville-P 12:31.13
27 1807 Smith, Brendan Fr Marysville-P 12:36.35
28 1814 Vavrousels, Andy Fr Marysville-P 13:03.73
29 1609 Barta, Stephen Sr Goldendale 15:02.54

Event 30 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pasco 'B' x4:13.35 1
2 Marysville-Pilchuck 'B' x4:15.96 1
3 Oregon City 'B' x4:18.43 1
4 Ellensburg 'A' 4:24.86 2 10
1) 1502 Bland, Shannon So 2) 1509 Graf, McKenzie So
3) 1519 Smith, Mackenzie Fr 4) 1505 Demory, Casey Sr
5 Riverside 'A' 4:26.76 1 8
1) 2036 Wilson, Amanda Sr 2) 2035 Suhr, Charissa Sr
3) 2034 Suhr, Amanda Jr 4) 2027 McKinney, Elizabeth Sr
6 Newport-Bellevue 'B' x4:28.74 1
7 Henry Jackson 'A' 4:32.59 2 6
1) 1645 Ponce, Alison Sr 2) 1647 Rawlings, Carinne So
3) 1635 Girard, Emily Jr 4) 1639 Le, Jessica Sr
8 LaSalle 'A' 4:35.31 2 4
1) 1724 Ashby, Alicia Jr 2) 1732 Riel, Julia Jr
3) 1735 Standley, Regine Fr 4) 1729 Kennedy, Julia Jr
9 Eisenhower 'B' x4:39.44 1
10 Goldendale 'A' 4:52.21 2 2
1) 1598 Goble, Irene So 2) 1600 Knowlton, Lexy Fr
3) 1601 Lancaster, Sarah Fr 4) 1606 Wheelon, Carlee Fr
-- Selah 'A' DQ 2
1) 2076 Huckabee, Makayla Fr 2) 2083 Ott, Kylie Fr
3) 2080 Lopez, Belen Sr 4) 2079 Kennedy, Amanda Jr

Event 31 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Oregon City 'A' 3:29.25 1 10
1) 1956 Seigal, Alex Sr 2) 1942 Driver, Brycen Jr
3) 1961 Wilson, Grant Jr 4) 1950 Kozak, Kody So
2 Cedarcrest 'A' 3:30.08 1 8
1) 1409 Candland, Adam Sr 2) 1413 Farias, Hernan Jr
3) 1418 Hammontree, Clay Jr 4) 1412 Erickson, Tyler Jr
3 Henry Jackson 'A' 3:35.84 1 6
1) 1704 Woolsey, Derek Sr 2) 1677 Grossaint, Cameron Sr
3) 1672 Dillon, Larry Sr 4) 1679 Hoang, Victor Sr
4 Marysville-Pilchuck 'A' 3:37.93 1 4
1) 1792 Knudson, Dylan Sr 2) 1803 Sanderson, Travis Sr
3) 1794 Lanphere, Ryan Sr 4) 1795 McPherson, Shawn Jr
5 A.C. Davis 'A' 3:39.94 1 2
1) 1183 Chavez, Orlando Sr 2) 1198 Mendoza, Herman Jr
3) 1184 Contreras, Emmanuel Sr 4) 1194 Mandapat, Dimitri Jr
6 Sunnyside 'A' 3:44.59 2 1
1) 2227 Sarmiento, Kennedy Jr 2) 2213 Gonzalez, Gracen Sr
3) 2218 Madrigal, Jose Sr 4) 2219 Medrano, Elias Jr
7 Goldendale 'A' 3:50.24 2
1) 1618 Magnuson, Cody Fr 2) 1613 Davenport, JimJack Jr
3) 1615 Israel, Asa Sr 4) 1610 Bischoff, Nathan So
8 Riverside 'A' 3:52.48 1
1) 2039 Anselm, Adam Jr 2) 2047 Huscusson, Ronny Jr
3) 2046 Hoffman, Trevor Jr 4) 2056 Paul, Matt Sr
9 Ellensburg 'A' 3:53.28 1
1) 1528 Irwin, Steven Jr 2) 1534 McCrary, Devin Jr
3) 1524 Cheney, Piers Jr 4) 1530 Lee, Sungyoung So
10 Glacier Peak 'A' 3:54.53 2
1) 1589 Stepanchenko, Alex So 2) 1577 Kiser, Devin Jr
3) 1574 Humberstone, Brandon Jr 4) 1585 Montoya, Andrew Jr

Event 32 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Selah 'A' 57.77
2 Eisenhower 'A'
3 Cedarcrest 'A' 1:00.79
4 Woodinville 'A'
5 Pasco 'A' 1:03.07
1) 1977 Silvers, Hailey Jr 2) 1971 Olguin, Marissa Jr
3) 1966 Garza, Deandra-Brittany Sr 4) 1979 Stephens, Jasmine Jr
6 Ellensburg 'A' 1:03.69
1) 1518 Seely, Holly So 2) 1517 Quirk, Kaitlin So
3) 1506 Ehinger, Greta So 4) 1503 Brooks, Melissa So
7 Riverside 'A' 1:04.29
8 Henry Jackson 'A' 1:05.32
9 A.C. Davis 'A' 1:08.66

Event 33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Henry Jackson 'A' 50.69
2 Sunnyside 'A' 50.85
3 Woodinville 'A' 51.07
4 Cedarcrest 'A' 51.37
5 Newport-Bellevue 'A' 51.93
6 Marysville-Pilchuck 'A' 52.65
7 Selah 'A' 53.23
8 Oregon City 'A' 54.04
9 Bellingham 'A' 54.49
1) 1310 Huber, Eric Sr 2) 1320 Stewart, Kyle Sr
3) 1323 Taumaoe, Ray So 4) 1315 Oliver, Diego Sr
10 Riverside 'A' 54.73
11 Eisenhower 'A' 55.10
12 LaSalle 'A' 55.16
13 Richland 'A' 55.57
14 Ellensburg 'A' 56.51
1) 2341 McClary, Josh So 2) 1533 McClary, Willy Sr
3) 1532 Matthews, Kyle Jr 4) 1526 Gasper, Dillon So

Event 34 Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1442 Bush, Jessica Jr Eisenhower 37-00.00 3.33
2 1450 Frazier, Jazmine Sr Eisenhower 35-02.00 3.33
3 1978 Sparks, Sadie Fr Pasco 34-08.25 2.66
4 1891 Roe, Maggie Jr Newport-Bell 33-08.50
5 1604 Shattuck, Sadie So Goldendale 33-08.00 0.66
6 2237 Campbell, Kenna Sr Woodinville 33-00.50 2
7 2258 Severin, Katherine Jr Woodinville 32-08.00 2
8 2191 Kilian, Sarah Sr Sunnyside 31-09.00 1.33
9 1963 Davis, Melanie Sr Pasco 31-00.50 2.66
10 2075 Hernandez, Courtne Jr Selah 30-11.25
11 2136 Enters, Nikki Sr South Whidbe 30-10.00
12 1630 Eaton, Kiana Jr Henry Jackso 30-04.50 0.33
13 1517 Quirk, Kaitlin So Ellensburg 30-03.75
14 2193 Meeker, Kendra Jr Sunnyside 30-02.00 1.33
15 2135 Engstrom, Kelsey So South Whidbe 29-09.75
16 1465 Randles, Kayla Jr Eisenhower 29-08.75 3.33
17 1999 Webb, Kenzie Fr Richland 28-05.00
18 1962 Balderas, Arianna So Pasco 28-02.25 2.66
19 1728 Helvie-Juarez, Dan Jr LaSalle 27-10.75
20 2200 Tyler, Megan Sr Sunnyside 27-10.25 1.33
20 1927 Goff, Lindsay So Oregon City 27-10.25
22 1831 Martin, Tamra Sr Nathan Hale 27-08.50
23 1161 Houston, Zee Jr A.C. Davis 27-08.00
24 1607 Williams, Nikki Sr Goldendale 27-07.75 0.66
25 2196 Rodriguez, Amber Jr Sunnyside 27-03.75
26 1930 Kegg, Nora Sr Oregon City 27-03.00
27 1602 Montgomery, Kylie Fr Goldendale 27-00.00 0.66
28 1164 Larsen, Amethyst Sr A.C. Davis 26-09.25
29 1656 Zalewski, Melissa So Henry Jackso 26-08.00 0.33
30 1986 Comstock, Shealyn Sr Richland 26-05.50
31 1453 Gilyard, Asia So Eisenhower 26-05.25
32 1388 Carlson, Muriah So Cedarcrest 26-05.00
33 1762 Lefstad, Elizabeth So Marysville-P 26-03.50
34 1175 Whitworth, Daniell Jr A.C. Davis 26-02.50
35 1629 Eastman, Victoria So Henry Jackso 25-11.50 0.33
36 1407 Wetli, Jennie So Cedarcrest 25-11.25
37 1764 Noren, Megan So Marysville-P 25-09.00
38 1821 Denton, Nandi Sr Nathan Hale 25-08.50
39 1463 Ortega, Amanda Sr Eisenhower 25-05.50
40 1727 Dufault, Janell Fr LaSalle 25-04.25
41 1966 Garza, Deandra-Bri Sr Pasco 25-02.25
42 2037 Wurtz, Katie Jr Riverside 24-11.00
43 1889 Price, Emily Sr Newport-Bell 24-09.00
44 2068 Bruneau, Whitney So Selah 24-07.50
45 2073 Hartman, Kacey Fr Selah 24-04.25
46 2247 Jacobson, Eva Jr Woodinville 24-04.00 2
47 1757 Fordon, Alayna Jr Marysville-P 24-01.00
47 1771 Torrence, Brittany Jr Marysville-P 24-01.00
49 1389 Collinwood, Meliss Fr Cedarcrest 23-08.50
50 1503 Brooks, Melissa So Ellensburg 23-08.00
51 1599 Gray, Sienna Fr Goldendale 22-07.00
51 1154 Alaniz, Chanae Jr A.C. Davis 22-07.00
53 2077 Jassaud, Amanda So Selah 22-01.00
54 1512 Kastning, Mackenzi So Ellensburg 21-09.00
55 2201 Velasco, Naomy Sr Sunnyside 21-06.25
56 1752 Bryant, Celeste Fr Marysville-P 20-11.00
57 1836 Wells, Lindsay Jr Nathan Hale 20-08.50
58 2030 Petroske, Destiny Jr Riverside 20-05.00
59 1553 Jennings, Jessica Fr Glacier Peak 19-06.25
60 1928 Hermansen, Amy Sr Oregon City 19-04.00
61 1559 Muchmore, Amanda So Glacier Peak 19-03.50
62 2246 Ivory, Kaitie Jr Woodinville 19-00.00
63 2331 Udell, Hannah Fr Highland 18-10.50
64 1775 Wheeler, Sarah So Marysville-P 18-00.50
65 1603 Richards, Camilia Fr Goldendale 18-00.00
66 2024 Griesing, Lisa Jr Riverside 17-10.50
67 2000 Whitney, Laura Fr Richland 17-05.00

Event 35 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1497 Soto, Abel So Eisenhower 39-05.50
2 2008 Mayfield, Scott Fr Richland 37-04.00
3 2338 Christensen, Denni Fr Richland 36-02.50
4 2121 Shattuch, Shay Fr Selah 35-10.50
5 2324 Marko, Zachary Fr Highland 35-03.75
6 1623 Wilkins, Kurt Fr Goldendale 34-10.00
7 1810 Strong, Ndoto Fr Marysville-P 34-02.50
8 2059 Petersen, Tory Fr Riverside 33-04.50
9 2101 Bertelsen, Brandon Fr Selah 33-00.00
10 1693 Niblack, Colton Fr Henry Jackso 32-09.25
11 2159 Justus, Colton Fr South Whidbe 32-01.50
12 1480 Gallegos, Eliseo So Eisenhower 30-03.50
13 1488 Lakey, Alex So Eisenhower 30-03.00
14 1416 Gremmert, Eli Fr Cedarcrest 30-00.25
15 2018 Smedley, Josh So Richland 28-10.75
16 2044 Fragie, Tyler Fr Riverside 27-11.75
17 2115 Pinyerd, Matt So Selah 27-10.00
18 1411 Erickson, Matt Fr Cedarcrest 25-11.25
19 2042 Fair, Robert So Riverside 25-08.00
20 2155 Flaherty, Matthew So South Whidbe 24-05.25
21 1695 Poe, Derek So Henry Jackso 24-01.00
22 2318 Wahsise, Calvin - Yakama Natio 22-02.00
23 2315 Mills, Shawn - Yakama Natio 18-02.50

Event 36 Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1432 Stevens, Freddie Sr Cedarcrest 50-09.75 2
2 1218 Prince, Spencer Jr Abbotsford 46-04.50
3 2268 Forde, Maxx Jr Woodinville 45-05.00 3.33
4 1958 Skipper, Greg So Oregon City 44-08.25 1.33
5 2269 Graham, Sam Sr Woodinville 43-02.50 3.33
6 2166 Monell, David Sr South Whidbe 42-11.50 2.66
7 2152 Engstrom, Jackson Jr South Whidbe 42-05.25 2.66
8 2003 Christensen, Chris Jr Richland 42-02.50 0.33
9 1489 Martinez, Edward Sr Eisenhower 41-11.00
10 2208 Cortes, Andrew Sr Sunnyside 41-09.00
11 1809 Stone, Michael Sr Marysville-P 41-05.00 0.66
12 1798 Parsons, Brett Jr Marysville-P 40-10.00 0.66
13 2165 Monell, Chris Jr South Whidbe 39-10.00 2.66
14 1749 Voelker, Dane Jr LaSalle 39-09.00
15 2002 Campbell, Blake Sr Richland 39-07.25 0.33
16 1912 Mo, Prestin Sr Newport-Bell 39-01.50
17 1667 Carr, Riley Jr Henry Jackso 38-09.25
18 2175 Zuver, Danny Jr South Whidbe 38-07.25
19 1743 Kuribayashi, Matt Jr LaSalle 38-06.50
20 1217 Pope, Stuart Jr Abbotsford 38-06.00
21 1955 Rondema, Jake Jr Oregon City 38-00.50 1.33
22 1952 Main, Will So Oregon City 37-11.00 1.33
23 1188 Espinoza, Chaz Sr A.C. Davis 37-09.50
24 1430 Skelton, Tyler Jr Cedarcrest 37-09.00 2
25 1620 Ross, Braydon Fr Goldendale 37-08.00
25 2287 Riener, Erik Jr Woodinville 37-08.00 3.33
27 2106 Ellenberger, Scott So Selah 37-03.50
28 1199 Mercado, Angel Sr A.C. Davis 37-02.25
29 2117 Reason, Casey Sr Selah 37-01.25
30 1681 Hudson, Nicholas Sr Henry Jackso 37-01.00
31 1788 Hinckley, Daniel Jr Marysville-P 37-00.75 0.66
32 1193 Lopez, Efrain Jr A.C. Davis 36-11.00
33 2163 McDonald, Kevin Jr South Whidbe 36-09.00
34 1323 Taumaoe, Ray So Bellingham 36-04.50
35 1491 Murchie, Alex So Eisenhower 36-02.75
35 2048 Jones, Skylar Jr Riverside 36-02.75
35 1493 Pieti, Dylan Jr Eisenhower 36-02.75
38 2339 Breckenridge, Sidn Sr Ellensburg 35-09.75
39 2063 Vaughn, Kelly Jr Riverside 35-05.50
40 2001 Armstrong, Austin So Richland 35-02.25 0.33
41 1532 Matthews, Kyle Jr Ellensburg 34-10.25
42 2052 Lambert, Casey Sr Riverside 34-04.00
43 1570 Graves, Issac Fr Glacier Peak 34-02.75
44 2263 Carter, Austin Jr Woodinville 33-11.50
45 2206 Chavez, Carlos Sr Sunnyside 33-10.50
46 1659 Barnes, J B Sr Henry Jackso 33-09.75
47 1423 MacNair, Robby Fr Cedarcrest 33-08.50 2
48 1857 Niedermeyer, Daril Sr Nathan Hale 33-08.00
49 1851 Konsker, Aaron Jr Nathan Hale 33-00.50
50 1619 McElravy, Jacob Sr Goldendale 32-07.75
51 1840 Dirks, Christian Jr Nathan Hale 32-07.25
52 2217 Lorea, Alan So Sunnyside 32-02.25
53 2154 Fernandez, David Jr South Whidbe 31-06.00
54 1855 Martinez-Wilcox, R Sr Nathan Hale 31-02.00
55 2334 Hakola, Okko Sr Nathan Hale 31-01.00
56 1916 Tabakci, Kolbi Sr Newport-Bell 30-10.00
56 1741 Gasseling, Steve Jr LaSalle 30-10.00
58 2292 Shelley, Dylan Jr Woodinville 30-07.75
59 2322 Gomez, Jesse Jr Highland 30-06.50
60 1536 O'Neil, Gunnar Sr Ellensburg 30-02.25
61 1783 Christensen, Dillo Jr Marysville-P 29-10.50
62 1863 Stephenson, Domini Sr Nathan Hale 28-09.25
63 1841 Ely, Matthew Jr Nathan Hale 28-07.75
64 1523 Camarata, Matt Jr Ellensburg 27-06.00
65 2109 Gordillo, Jairo Sr Selah 27-02.50
66 1579 Koyanagi, Ethan So Glacier Peak 25-08.00
67 1568 Cardona, Silvano Jr Glacier Peak 23-02.50
-- 2202 Almeida, Danny Jr Sunnyside DQ

Event 37 Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2302 Azure, Shaarnute Fr Yakama Natio 84-10
2 1762 Lefstad, Elizabeth So Marysville-P 71-05
3 1999 Webb, Kenzie Fr Richland 70-09
4 1752 Bryant, Celeste Fr Marysville-P 67-11
5 1290 Mann, Alexa Fr Bellingham 67-04
6 2243 Graham, Maddie So Woodinville 63-04
7 1602 Montgomery, Kylie Fr Goldendale 61-11
8 1159 Gempler, Georgia Fr A.C. Davis 58-09
9 2084 Peyser, Brooke Fr Selah 53-11
10 1160 Horn, Jessica So A.C. Davis 52-07
11 1597 Davenport, Ariella Fr Goldendale 51-05
12 2000 Whitney, Laura Fr Richland 50-06
13 1775 Wheeler, Sarah So Marysville-P 49-08
14 2072 Evans, Alli Fr Selah 49-03
15 1603 Richards, Camilia Fr Goldendale 49-00
16 2331 Udell, Hannah Fr Highland 47-03
17 1634 Gasparich, Haley Fr Henry Jackso 46-02
18 1157 Edwards, Oksana So A.C. Davis 42-02

Event 38 Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1891 Roe, Maggie Jr Newport-Bell 107-09
2 1442 Bush, Jessica Jr Eisenhower 104-07 3.33
3 2237 Campbell, Kenna Sr Woodinville 96-05
4 2136 Enters, Nikki Sr South Whidbe 94-10 0.33
5 1450 Frazier, Jazmine Sr Eisenhower 94-05 3.33
6 1455 Johnston, Carrie So Eisenhower 92-10 3.33
7 1465 Randles, Kayla Jr Eisenhower 90-10
8 1630 Eaton, Kiana Jr Henry Jackso 90-07 0.66
9 1175 Whitworth, Daniell Jr A.C. Davis 90-05 2.66
10 1963 Davis, Melanie Sr Pasco 89-03 2
11 1164 Larsen, Amethyst Sr A.C. Davis 86-05 2.66
12 1161 Houston, Zee Jr A.C. Davis 85-10 2.66
13 2200 Tyler, Megan Sr Sunnyside 84-00 1.33
14 2196 Rodriguez, Amber Jr Sunnyside 83-00 1.33
15 1604 Shattuck, Sadie So Goldendale 82-09
16 1986 Comstock, Shealyn Sr Richland 81-06
17 2135 Engstrom, Kelsey So South Whidbe 81-02 0.33
18 1656 Zalewski, Melissa So Henry Jackso 80-09 0.66
19 1518 Seely, Holly So Ellensburg 79-10
20 1962 Balderas, Arianna So Pasco 79-08 2
21 2193 Meeker, Kendra Jr Sunnyside 79-05 1.33
22 1154 Alaniz, Chanae Jr A.C. Davis 79-04
23 2038 Wurtz, Sarah Sr Riverside 78-07
24 1979 Stephens, Jasmine Jr Pasco 78-01 2
25 1757 Fordon, Alayna Jr Marysville-P 76-11
25 1607 Williams, Nikki Sr Goldendale 76-11
27 1517 Quirk, Kaitlin So Ellensburg 76-07
28 2037 Wurtz, Katie Jr Riverside 76-05
29 1463 Ortega, Amanda Sr Eisenhower 76-03
30 2187 Dolan, Molly Sr Sunnyside 75-10
31 2075 Hernandez, Courtne Jr Selah 75-09
32 1728 Helvie-Juarez, Dan Jr LaSalle 74-08
33 1459 Markel, Chelsey Sr Eisenhower 74-02
33 1629 Eastman, Victoria So Henry Jackso 74-02 0.66
35 1930 Kegg, Nora Sr Oregon City 73-02
36 1388 Carlson, Muriah So Cedarcrest 72-00
37 1453 Gilyard, Asia So Eisenhower 71-04
38 1831 Martin, Tamra Sr Nathan Hale 71-02
39 2073 Hartman, Kacey Fr Selah 68-04
40 1939 Weninger, Lacey Sr Oregon City 67-02
41 2071 Dexter, Kayla So Selah 66-06
42 1968 Greene, Kendra Sr Pasco 66-00
43 1448 Delacombe, Monique So Eisenhower 65-04
44 2258 Severin, Katherine Jr Woodinville 64-02
45 1727 Dufault, Janell Fr LaSalle 62-09
46 1506 Ehinger, Greta So Ellensburg 62-03
47 1289 Lutterell, Alyssa Fr Bellingham 61-10
48 1889 Price, Emily Sr Newport-Bell 61-09
49 1919 Austin, Julia Sr Oregon City 61-08
50 1605 Swigart, Hannah Sr Goldendale 60-10
51 2191 Kilian, Sarah Sr Sunnyside 60-07
52 1771 Torrence, Brittany Jr Marysville-P 60-02
53 1764 Noren, Megan So Marysville-P 59-06
54 1836 Wells, Lindsay Jr Nathan Hale 58-03
55 1559 Muchmore, Amanda So Glacier Peak 56-02
56 1878 King, Alex Sr Newport-Bell 51-04
57 2148 Wilson, Taylore Jr South Whidbe 50-08 0.33
58 1821 Denton, Nandi Sr Nathan Hale 46-02
59 1553 Jennings, Jessica Fr Glacier Peak 42-04
60 2096 Zhamahayeva, Dilar Sr Selah 38-04
-- 2030 Petroske, Destiny Jr Riverside DQ

Event 39 Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1489 Martinez, Edward Sr Eisenhower 138-00 3.33
2 1218 Prince, Spencer Jr Abbotsford 132-07
3 1320 Stewart, Kyle Sr Bellingham 126-07 1.33
4 2003 Christensen, Chris Jr Richland 124-08 0.33
5 2152 Engstrom, Jackson Jr South Whidbe 123-04 2.66
6 2269 Graham, Sam Sr Woodinville 122-10 2
7 2166 Monell, David Sr South Whidbe 121-04 2.66
8 1432 Stevens, Freddie Sr Cedarcrest 113-02
9 1851 Konsker, Aaron Jr Nathan Hale 113-01
10 1485 Janosik, Chase Sr Eisenhower 112-11 3.33
11 1783 Christensen, Dillo Jr Marysville-P 112-01 0.66
11 2268 Forde, Maxx Jr Woodinville 112-01 2
13 1497 Soto, Abel So Eisenhower 111-10 3.33
14 2157 Idso, Zach Jr South Whidbe 111-07 2.66
15 2165 Monell, Chris Jr South Whidbe 111-04
16 1534 McCrary, Devin Jr Ellensburg 110-10
17 2175 Zuver, Danny Jr South Whidbe 110-06
18 1912 Mo, Prestin Sr Newport-Bell 110-02
19 2205 Cantu, Andres Jr Sunnyside 109-02
20 1809 Stone, Michael Sr Marysville-P 108-07 0.66
21 1958 Skipper, Greg So Oregon City 106-04
22 1681 Hudson, Nicholas Sr Henry Jackso 105-08
23 2106 Ellenberger, Scott So Selah 105-02
24 1623 Wilkins, Kurt Fr Goldendale 104-08
25 2104 Christenson, Cory Jr Selah 104-02
26 1323 Taumaoe, Ray So Bellingham 103-09 1.33
27 1619 McElravy, Jacob Sr Goldendale 102-01
28 1952 Main, Will So Oregon City 101-10
29 2059 Petersen, Tory Fr Riverside 101-08
30 1743 Kuribayashi, Matt Jr LaSalle 101-04
31 2160 Kinloch, Kevin Sr South Whidbe 99-07
32 1749 Voelker, Dane Jr LaSalle 99-00
33 1478 Clouse, Thomas Sr Eisenhower 98-06
34 1693 Niblack, Colton Fr Henry Jackso 96-00
35 1855 Martinez-Wilcox, R Sr Nathan Hale 95-06
36 1570 Graves, Issac Fr Glacier Peak 94-02
36 1670 Coppage, AJ Jr Henry Jackso 94-02
38 1841 Ely, Matthew Jr Nathan Hale 93-08
39 1193 Lopez, Efrain Jr A.C. Davis 93-02
40 2287 Riener, Erik Jr Woodinville 92-11 2
41 1499 Tikhomirov, Max Sr Eisenhower 92-03
42 2002 Campbell, Blake Sr Richland 92-00 0.33
43 2202 Almeida, Danny Jr Sunnyside 91-11
44 2334 Hakola, Okko Sr Nathan Hale 91-07
45 1741 Gasseling, Steve Jr LaSalle 91-06
46 1411 Erickson, Matt Fr Cedarcrest 91-03
47 1188 Espinoza, Chaz Sr A.C. Davis 91-02
48 1430 Skelton, Tyler Jr Cedarcrest 90-07
49 1798 Parsons, Brett Jr Marysville-P 89-11 0.66
50 2052 Lambert, Casey Sr Riverside 89-08
51 1488 Lakey, Alex So Eisenhower 88-05
52 2206 Chavez, Carlos Sr Sunnyside 88-00
53 2063 Vaughn, Kelly Jr Riverside 87-08
54 1202 Perez, Charlie So A.C. Davis 87-07
55 1315 Oliver, Diego Sr Bellingham 87-03 1.33
56 2005 Fitzhugh, Marcus Jr Richland 86-03 0.33
57 1945 Forbito, Andrew Sr Oregon City 86-00
58 2324 Marko, Zachary Fr Highland 84-05
59 1536 O'Neil, Gunnar Sr Ellensburg 84-04
60 1863 Stephenson, Domini Sr Nathan Hale 83-10
61 2048 Jones, Skylar Jr Riverside 82-09
62 1491 Murchie, Alex So Eisenhower 82-04
63 1416 Gremmert, Eli Fr Cedarcrest 81-11
64 1579 Koyanagi, Ethan So Glacier Peak 78-11
65 2263 Carter, Austin Jr Woodinville 76-02
66 1916 Tabakci, Kolbi Sr Newport-Bell 76-00
67 1810 Strong, Ndoto Fr Marysville-P 75-11
68 2322 Gomez, Jesse Jr Highland 75-03
69 1526 Gasper, Dillon So Ellensburg 75-01
70 2126 Young, Carson Fr Selah 70-04
71 1480 Gallegos, Eliseo So Eisenhower 67-06
72 2225 Saldana, Mario Sr Sunnyside 67-01
73 2044 Fragie, Tyler Fr Riverside 66-11
74 1310 Huber, Eric Sr Bellingham 65-03
75 1568 Cardona, Silvano Jr Glacier Peak 63-01
76 2113 Murray, Benton So Selah 54-09
77 2315 Mills, Shawn - Yakama Natio 54-01
-- 2309 Hall, Ty Sr Yakama Natio DQ

Event 40 Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1774 Welsh, Jenna Sr Marysville-P 136-04 10
2 2094 Wilson, Kierstin Sr Selah 126-08 8
3 2237 Campbell, Kenna Sr Woodinville 117-01 6
4 1394 Griffen, Ashton Jr Cedarcrest 111-11 4
5 1761 Kreutz, Hannah Jr Marysville-P 110-01 2
6 1996 Rowe, Carson Jr Richland 108-06 1
7 1964 Ellsworth, Shelby So Pasco 105-04
8 1881 Meehan, Christine Sr Newport-Bell 103-09
9 1966 Garza, Deandra-Bri Sr Pasco 101-05
10 1986 Comstock, Shealyn Sr Richland 99-06
11 1450 Frazier, Jazmine Sr Eisenhower 99-05
12 1607 Williams, Nikki Sr Goldendale 99-03
13 2200 Tyler, Megan Sr Sunnyside 98-06
14 1831 Martin, Tamra Sr Nathan Hale 96-08
15 1727 Dufault, Janell Fr LaSalle 94-01
16 2187 Dolan, Molly Sr Sunnyside 92-07
17 2136 Enters, Nikki Sr South Whidbe 91-06
18 1926 Forbito, Tiffany So Oregon City 88-11
19 2075 Hernandez, Courtne Jr Selah 85-04
19 2250 Kimn, Elizabeth Jr Woodinville 85-04
21 1455 Johnston, Carrie So Eisenhower 82-04
22 1468 Smart, Anne Jr Eisenhower 82-03
23 2038 Wurtz, Sarah Sr Riverside 79-11
24 1933 Livingston, Ariel So Oregon City 79-02
25 2251 Lavarias, Haley So Woodinville 78-07
26 1402 Richter, Michaela Sr Cedarcrest 77-05
27 1771 Torrence, Brittany Jr Marysville-P 72-11
27 1971 Olguin, Marissa Jr Pasco 72-11
29 2133 Calderwood, Cayla Jr South Whidbe 72-04
30 1835 Sophusson Smith, N So Nathan Hale 71-10
31 1604 Shattuck, Sadie So Goldendale 71-05
32 2022 Bas, Rosa Jr Riverside 69-06
33 2139 Hefflinger, Ann Jr South Whidbe 68-04
34 2073 Hartman, Kacey Fr Selah 68-00
35 2247 Jacobson, Eva Jr Woodinville 65-11
36 1599 Gray, Sienna Fr Goldendale 65-03
37 1624 Alley, Rachel Jr Henry Jackso 64-09
38 1995 Novack, Jaime So Richland 62-00
39 1559 Muchmore, Amanda So Glacier Peak 61-07
40 2197 Rodriguez, Daisy So Sunnyside 61-05
41 1977 Silvers, Hailey Jr Pasco 61-00
42 1603 Richards, Camilia Fr Goldendale 59-09
43 1630 Eaton, Kiana Jr Henry Jackso 59-03
44 1762 Lefstad, Elizabeth So Marysville-P 57-10
45 2246 Ivory, Kaitie Jr Woodinville 56-08
46 2256 Ness, Alyssa Jr Woodinville 50-10
47 1289 Lutterell, Alyssa Fr Bellingham 50-09
48 2258 Severin, Katherine Jr Woodinville 49-06
49 1448 Delacombe, Monique So Eisenhower 48-09
50 2302 Azure, Shaarnute Fr Yakama Natio 48-07
51 1553 Jennings, Jessica Fr Glacier Peak 46-04
52 1894 Visco, Kirsten Fr Newport-Bell 43-11

Event 41 Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1944 Ferguson, Tyler Jr Oregon City 160-00 10
2 1485 Janosik, Chase Sr Eisenhower 158-00 8
3 1217 Pope, Stuart Jr Abbotsford 153-05 6
4 1533 McClary, Willy Sr Ellensburg 146-10 4
5 1909 Luwe, Jake Sr Newport-Bell 144-06 2
6 2118 Rheaume, John Jr Selah 139-04 1
7 1902 Eisenhauer, Nick Jr Newport-Bell 139-00
8 1662 Brenan, Michael Sr Henry Jackso 137-02
9 2016 Rader, Nick Sr Richland 136-03
10 2208 Cortes, Andrew Sr Sunnyside 134-11
11 2274 Hovatter, Brody Jr Woodinville 132-09
12 1580 Larsen, Erik So Glacier Peak 131-07
13 1959 Tiller, Chris Jr Oregon City 129-03
14 1429 Ritter, Jake Sr Cedarcrest 128-07
15 1945 Forbito, Andrew Sr Oregon City 128-05
16 1199 Mercado, Angel Sr A.C. Davis 127-03
17 2004 Cook, Ozzie Jr Richland 127-00
18 2279 O'Brien, Jacob Jr Woodinville 126-02
19 2341 McClary, Josh So Ellensburg 123-07
20 1743 Kuribayashi, Matt Jr LaSalle 123-04
21 1188 Espinoza, Chaz Sr A.C. Davis 122-01
22 2325 Newman, Patrick Sr Highland 121-05
23 1786 Hanson, Zack Jr Marysville-P 121-00
24 2112 Littlelight-Nunez, Jr Selah 120-05
25 1915 Reines, Andrew So Newport-Bell 119-06
26 1619 McElravy, Jacob Sr Goldendale 119-03
27 2205 Cantu, Andres Jr Sunnyside 117-09
28 2052 Lambert, Casey Sr Riverside 117-06
29 2217 Lorea, Alan So Sunnyside 117-04
30 2160 Kinloch, Kevin Sr South Whidbe 115-11
31 1323 Taumaoe, Ray So Bellingham 115-06
32 2048 Jones, Skylar Jr Riverside 115-04
33 2103 Call, Casey Sr Selah 114-02
34 2225 Saldana, Mario Sr Sunnyside 112-04
35 2009 Nerrell, Rafael Sr Richland 112-01
36 1787 Hemming, Connor So Marysville-P 111-06
37 2158 Jones, Kevin Sr South Whidbe 109-11
38 2215 Hernandez, Jesse/R So Sunnyside 109-00
39 2164 Mergens, Nick Jr South Whidbe 108-10
40 1315 Oliver, Diego Sr Bellingham 108-04
41 2203 Arevalo, Jacob Jr Sunnyside 108-00
42 1816 White, Allen Sr Marysville-P 107-11
43 1691 Morrison, Robert a Jr Henry Jackso 107-01
44 1527 Hutzenbiler, Brand Jr Ellensburg 106-01
45 1570 Graves, Issac Fr Glacier Peak 104-00
46 1749 Voelker, Dane Jr LaSalle 102-11
47 2334 Hakola, Okko Sr Nathan Hale 101-09
48 1841 Ely, Matthew Jr Nathan Hale 99-09
49 1478 Clouse, Thomas Sr Eisenhower 99-02
50 1191 Gonzalez, Ernesto Sr A.C. Davis 95-08
51 1578 Kiser, Jarem So Glacier Peak 94-07
51 2277 Leppard, Marcus So Woodinville 94-07
53 1200 Mobley, Ben Fr A.C. Davis 94-04
54 1428 Rakus, Zach Sr Cedarcrest 92-00
55 1579 Koyanagi, Ethan So Glacier Peak 91-08
56 1738 Carlos, Christian Fr LaSalle 91-04
57 1788 Hinckley, Daniel Jr Marysville-P 89-07
57 2171 Strom, Paul Jr South Whidbe 89-07
59 1499 Tikhomirov, Max Sr Eisenhower 88-03
60 1526 Gasper, Dillon So Ellensburg 84-06
61 2212 Gomez, Caleb Jr Sunnyside 82-11
62 2063 Vaughn, Kelly Jr Riverside 79-00
63 1310 Huber, Eric Sr Bellingham 72-01
64 1195 McCambridge, Jonat Fr A.C. Davis 69-01
65 1851 Konsker, Aaron Jr Nathan Hale 67-00
66 1202 Perez, Charlie So A.C. Davis 64-04
67 1180 Caleb, Mottet Sr A.C. Davis 63-01
68 1609 Barta, Stephen Sr Goldendale 62-11
69 1840 Dirks, Christian Jr Nathan Hale 58-11
-- 1620 Ross, Braydon Fr Goldendale DQ

Event 42 Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1710 Sutherland, Caroly Fr Langley 16-07.75 NWI
2 1707 Miller, Keelee Fr Langley 14-02.25 NWI
3 2029 Paul, Haleigh Fr Riverside 13-10.00 NWI
4 2127 Auburn, Bailey Fr South Whidbe 13-03.25 NWI
5 1519 Smith, Mackenzie Fr Ellensburg 12-09.50 NWI
6 2070 Coburn, Ally Fr Selah 12-08.00 NWI
7 2092 Underwood, Michell So Selah 12-00.50 NWI
8 1834 Seven, Nicole Fr Nathan Hale 11-07.00 NWI
9 1655 Wenta, Paige Fr Henry Jackso 11-06.25 NWI
10 1600 Knowlton, Lexy Fr Goldendale 11-06.00 NWI
11 2032 Rich, Alex Fr Riverside 11-04.25 NWI
12 1557 McGaughey, Hollie So Glacier Peak 11-03.50 NWI
12 2138 Hauser, Sydney Fr South Whidbe 11-03.50 NWI
14 1601 Lancaster, Sarah Fr Goldendale 11-01.50 NWI
15 1606 Wheelon, Carlee Fr Goldendale 10-11.50 NWI
16 2066 Akagi, Amalia So Selah 9-05.00 NWI
17 1734 Smith, Emily Fr LaSalle 9-04.50 NWI
18 2342 Brim, Maiah Fr Glacier Peak 9-03.25 NWI
19 1597 Davenport, Ariella Fr Goldendale 8-09.50 NWI
20 2025 Hambridge, Sarah Fr Riverside 8-08.50 NWI
21 1508 Gasper, Serena Fr Ellensburg 8-05.50 NWI

Event 43 Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 1760 Heckendorf, Dacia So Marysville-P 18-08.75 NWI 2.66
2 1992 Lakes, Shaniae Sr Richland 16-06.75 NWI 3.33
3 1990 Jackson, Shallynn Sr Richland 16-02.50 NWI 3.33
4 2133 Calderwood, Cayla Jr South Whidbe 15-09.00 NWI
5 1976 Rovira, Danielle Sr Pasco 15-08.50 NWI 1.33
6 1457 Klingele, Beth Fr Eisenhower 15-05.00 NWI 0.66
7 1996 Rowe, Carson Jr Richland 15-02.50 NWI 3.33
8 1883 Mills, Kaya Sr Newport-Bell 14-08.00 NWI 2
9 1924 Dent, Emily Sr Oregon City 14-06.75 NWI 0.33
10 1875 Fantle, Leah Sr Newport-Bell 14-05.50 NWI 2
11 1627 Clarke, Chrystle Jr Henry Jackso 14-05.25 NWI
12 1981 Townsend, Shaunice So Pasco 14-04.50 NWI 1.33
12 1879 Lafontaine, Lauren Sr Newport-Bell 14-04.50 NWI 2
14 1513 Lewis, Emma Sr Ellensburg 14-03.50 NWI
15 1399 Paquette, Ashley Sr Cedarcrest 13-11.00 NWI
16 2074 Head, Kasey Jr Selah 13-10.25 NWI
16 2145 Robinson, Laurie So South Whidbe 13-10.25 NWI
18 1456 Kinney, Megan Jr Eisenhower 13-10.00 NWI 0.66
19 1440 Blanchard, Lizzie Fr Eisenhower 13-07.50 NWI 0.66
19 1769 Stinn, Tajanna Sr Marysville-P 13-07.50 NWI 2.66
21 1509 Graf, McKenzie So Ellensburg 13-06.75 NWI
22 1928 Hermansen, Amy Sr Oregon City 13-06.25 NWI 0.33
23 1562 Un, Khettery Jr Glacier Peak 13-04.75 NWI
23 1970 LeMieux, Janelle Sr Pasco 13-04.75 NWI 1.33
25 2022 Bas, Rosa Jr Riverside 13-04.50 NWI
26 1933 Livingston, Ariel So Oregon City 13-03.00 NWI 0.33
27 1395 Loeffelbein, Micka Sr Cedarcrest 13-01.50 NWI
28 2198 Schmick, Ayla So Sunnyside 13-00.00 NWI
29 1652 Tomber, Catherine Jr Henry Jackso 12-10.00 NWI
30 1726 Davis, Danielle So LaSalle 12-09.50 NWI
31 1729 Kennedy, Julia Jr LaSalle 12-07.25 NWI
32 1176 Winckler, Daria Sr A.C. Davis 12-05.75 NWI
33 1636 Grosvenor, Claire Fr Henry Jackso 12-02.50 NWI
34 1772 Wagner, Kim Fr Marysville-P 12-02.00 NWI 2.66
34 2078 Kaumheimer, Kathry Jr Selah 12-02.00 NWI
36 1550 Evangelista, Cathe Fr Glacier Peak 12-01.50 NWI
37 1880 Lundberg, Whitney So Newport-Bell 12-00.00 NWI
38 2024 Griesing, Lisa Jr Riverside 11-10.50 NWI
39 1836 Wells, Lindsay Jr Nathan Hale 11-06.00 NWI
40 2079 Kennedy, Amanda Jr Selah 10-05.50 NWI
41 2186 Carrasco, Susana Sr Sunnyside 10-01.75 NWI
-- 1548 Cosper, Clare So Glacier Peak DQ NWI
-- 1505 Demory, Casey Sr Ellensburg DQ NWI

Event 44 Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 1213 Heldman, Jared Jr Abbotsford 22-04.00 NWI
2 1943 Ferguson, Trevor Jr Oregon City 21-05.50 NWI 3.33
3 2102 Blanshan, Brett Sr Selah 21-03.50 NWI
4 1720 Gallaugher, Robbie Sr Langley 21-02.50 NWI
5 2150 Bennett, Andy Jr South Whidbe 21-00.50 NWI
6 1950 Kozak, Kody So Oregon City 20-10.00 NWI 3.33
7 1944 Ferguson, Tyler Jr Oregon City 20-06.00 NWI 3.33
8 2278 Nguyen, Anthony Jr Woodinville 20-05.00 NWI
9 1577 Kiser, Devin Jr Glacier Peak 20-00.00 NWI 2
10 1614 Hunziker, Tyler Sr Goldendale 19-08.50 NWI 1.33
11 1702 Truong, Dan Sr Henry Jackso 19-02.50 NWI 2.66
11 2221 Navarro-Rodriguea, Sr Sunnyside 19-02.50 NWI
13 1204 Rodriguez, Roberto So A.C. Davis 19-01.50 NWI
14 1842 Fields, Michael Sr Nathan Hale 19-00.00 NWI
15 1793 Kvangnes, AJ Jr Marysville-P 18-11.00 NWI
16 1917 Yan, Clayton Sr Newport-Bell 18-06.50 NWI
17 2056 Paul, Matt Sr Riverside 18-01.00 NWI 0.66
18 1427 Pleis, Jackson Jr Cedarcrest 18-00.50 NWI
19 1585 Montoya, Andrew Jr Glacier Peak 18-00.00 NWI 2
20 1688 Masingale, M Jr Henry Jackso 17-11.50 NWI 2.66
21 1668 Casel, Bryant Jr Henry Jackso 17-10.50 NWI 2.66
22 1189 Gamboa, Jose Jr A.C. Davis 17-09.00 NWI
23 1618 Magnuson, Cody Fr Goldendale 17-07.00 NWI 1.33
23 2058 Petersen, Gavin So Riverside 17-07.00 NWI 0.66
25 2337 Mahoney, Shaugnn Jr Richland 16-08.00 NWI 0.33
26 2012 Polvi, Matt Jr Richland 16-06.00 NWI 0.33
27 1588 Rud, Colton So Glacier Peak 16-05.00 NWI 2
28 2019 Staten, Elon Fr Richland 16-04.00 NWI 0.33
29 1806 Smalley, Andrew Fr Marysville-P 16-01.50 NWI
30 2055 Patterson, Joel So Riverside 15-10.00 NWI 0.66
31 1612 Conway, Brady Fr Goldendale 15-04.50 NWI 1.33
32 1608 Alarcon, Juan Fr Goldendale 13-06.50 NWI
-- 1719 Gademans, Brennan So Langley DQ NWI
-- 2301 Wyman, Michael Sr Woodinville DQ NWI
-- 1795 McPherson, Shawn Jr Marysville-P DQ NWI
-- 1716 Dolfo, Braedon Fr Langley DQ NWI
-- 2156 Hallberg, Will So South Whidbe DQ NWI
-- 1190 Garfias, Eddie Sr A.C. Davis DQ NWI
-- 2220 Mendoza, Guadalupe So Sunnyside DQ NWI

Event 45 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 1992 Lakes, Shaniae Sr Richland 38-08.00 NWI 10
2 1835 Sophusson Smith, N So Nathan Hale 33-02.25 NWI 8
3 1883 Mills, Kaya Sr Newport-Bell 33-01.50 NWI 6
4 1647 Rawlings, Carinne So Henry Jackso 32-10.25 NWI 4
5 1755 Cull, Cali Jr Marysville-P 32-03.50 NWI 2
6 2090 Smith, Erin Jr Selah J32-03.50 NWI 1
7 1896 Wirtz, Rachel Sr Newport-Bell 31-03.00 NWI
8 1990 Jackson, Shallynn Sr Richland 30-11.75 NWI
9 1931 Kolin, Kaylee So Oregon City 30-04.50 NWI
10 1456 Kinney, Megan Jr Eisenhower 30-03.00 NWI
11 2190 Herndon, Katie Jr Sunnyside 30-02.25 NWI
12 1777 Wigington, Tyler Sr Marysville-P 29-04.50 NWI
13 1454 Guilland, Casey So Eisenhower 29-04.25 NWI
14 1756 Cull, Summer Fr Marysville-P 29-02.00 NWI
15 1548 Cosper, Clare So Glacier Peak 28-11.00 NWI
16 1996 Rowe, Carson Jr Richland 28-10.75 NWI
17 1440 Blanchard, Lizzie Fr Eisenhower 28-01.75 NWI
18 1765 O'Brien, Meghan So Marysville-P 28-01.00 NWI
19 1642 Medema, Macy Sr Henry Jackso 27-11.75 NWI
20 1562 Un, Khettery Jr Glacier Peak 27-05.75 NWI
21 1970 LeMieux, Janelle Sr Pasco 27-05.50 NWI
22 1928 Hermansen, Amy Sr Oregon City 27-04.50 NWI
23 2327 Cole, Ariana Jr Highland 27-03.75 NWI
24 1550 Evangelista, Cathe Fr Glacier Peak 26-11.25 NWI
25 1445 Christensen, Valer Jr Eisenhower 25-06.00 NWI
26 1447 Davison, Jenna So Eisenhower 24-04.25 NWI

Event 46 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 1943 Ferguson, Trevor Jr Oregon City 43-05.00 NWI 10
2 2326 Weise, Joel Sr Highland 42-06.50 NWI 8
3 1944 Ferguson, Tyler Jr Oregon City 40-11.50 NWI 6
4 1492 Newport, Jonathan Sr Eisenhower 40-10.50 NWI 4
5 2099 Anyan, Colin Sr Selah 40-07.50 NWI 2
6 1585 Montoya, Andrew Jr Glacier Peak 40-05.50 NWI 1
7 2278 Nguyen, Anthony Jr Woodinville 39-10.50 NWI
7 1780 Adams, D'Mon Fr Marysville-P 39-10.50 NWI
9 1947 Freer, Garett So Oregon City 39-08.50 NWI
10 1577 Kiser, Devin Jr Glacier Peak 39-06.00 NWI
11 2221 Navarro-Rodriguea, Sr Sunnyside 39-04.00 NWI
12 1668 Casel, Bryant Jr Henry Jackso 38-01.00 NWI
13 1671 Dang, Stefan Sr Henry Jackso 37-09.00 NWI
14 1917 Yan, Clayton Sr Newport-Bell 37-05.00 NWI
15 1790 Isbelle, Ryan Sr Marysville-P 36-10.00 NWI
16 2220 Mendoza, Guadalupe So Sunnyside 36-04.50 NWI
17 2012 Polvi, Matt Jr Richland 35-06.50 NWI
18 1189 Gamboa, Jose Jr A.C. Davis 35-06.00 NWI
18 2046 Hoffman, Trevor Jr Riverside 35-06.00 NWI
20 1588 Rud, Colton So Glacier Peak 35-04.50 NWI
21 2058 Petersen, Gavin So Riverside 33-10.50 NWI
22 1664 Cain, Jordan Jr Henry Jackso 33-07.00 NWI
23 1806 Smalley, Andrew Fr Marysville-P 33-00.50 NWI

Event 47 Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1705 Ellenwood, Georgia Fr Langley 5-04.00
2 1713 Vicic, Carla Fr Langley 5-02.00
3 1521 Young, Acacia So Ellensburg 4-10.00
4 1708 Snowdon, Katie So Langley 4-08.00
5 2328 Newman, Olivia Fr Highland 4-06.00
6 1291 Mildner, Jacquelin Fr Bellingham 4-04.00
7 1290 Mann, Alexa Fr Bellingham 4-02.00
8 1735 Standley, Regine Fr LaSalle 4-00.00
9 1462 Montoya, Lisa Fr Eisenhower 3-10.00
-- 1733 Riel, Suzy Fr LaSalle DQ
-- 1550 Evangelista, Cathe Fr Glacier Peak DQ
-- 2342 Brim, Maiah Fr Glacier Peak DQ
-- 1557 McGaughey, Hollie So Glacier Peak DQ

Event 48 Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1712 Vicic, Andrea Jr Langley 5-02.00 10
2 1631 Fitz, Denae So Henry Jackso J5-02.00 8
3 1978 Sparks, Sadie Fr Pasco 4-10.00 6
4 2133 Calderwood, Cayla Jr South Whidbe J4-10.00 4
5 1176 Winckler, Daria Sr A.C. Davis J4-10.00 2
6 1883 Mills, Kaya Sr Newport-Bell 4-08.00 1
7 1642 Medema, Macy Sr Henry Jackso J4-08.00
8 1562 Un, Khettery Jr Glacier Peak J4-08.00
9 2069 Cikauskas, Alicia Jr Selah J4-08.00
10 1709 Spenst, Shelby Sr Langley J4-08.00
11 1933 Livingston, Ariel So Oregon City J4-08.00
12 1875 Fantle, Leah Sr Newport-Bell J4-08.00
13 1924 Dent, Emily Sr Oregon City 4-06.00
13 1403 Rouleau, Gabby Jr Cedarcrest 4-06.00
15 1878 King, Alex Sr Newport-Bell 4-04.00
15 1757 Fordon, Alayna Jr Marysville-P 4-04.00
15 2199 Spencer, Tiffany Jr Sunnyside 4-04.00
18 1472 Wilson, Cecily Jr Eisenhower 4-02.00
18 1777 Wigington, Tyler Sr Marysville-P 4-02.00
18 1605 Swigart, Hannah Sr Goldendale 4-02.00
21 1548 Cosper, Clare So Glacier Peak 4-00.00
21 1833 Podenski, Anna Jr Nathan Hale 4-00.00
-- 1836 Wells, Lindsay Jr Nathan Hale DQ

Event 49 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2065 Wood, Jordan Fr Riverside 5-06.00
2 1715 Dahlman, Justin Fr Langley 5-02.00
3 1904 Givens, Joe So Newport-Bell 5-00.00
4 1484 Hino, Jacob Fr Eisenhower J5-00.00
5 1721 Houlton, Jacob Fr Langley J5-00.00
6 2210 Daley, Andrew So Sunnyside J5-00.00
7 1421 Lewinski, Daniel Fr Cedarcrest 4-10.00
7 2061 Taylor, John Fr Riverside 4-10.00
7 1588 Rud, Colton So Glacier Peak 4-10.00
7 2119 Rocha, Jose Fr Selah 4-10.00
7 1716 Dolfo, Braedon Fr Langley 4-10.00
7 1612 Conway, Brady Fr Goldendale 4-10.00
7 1694 Pellegrino, Giovan So Henry Jackso 4-10.00
7 1676 Green, Logan Fr Henry Jackso 4-10.00
-- 2305 Aguilar, Demetrius Jr Yakama Natio DQ
-- 1900 Cook, Cameron So Newport-Bell DQ
-- 1538 Russell, Cody Alle So Ellensburg DQ
-- 2289 San Martino, Matth So Woodinville DQ
-- 1620 Ross, Braydon Fr Goldendale DQ

Event 50 Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1214 Lovett, Django Jr Abbotsford 6-10.50 10
2 1790 Isbelle, Ryan Sr Marysville-P 6-04.00 8
3 1215 Miller, Ian Sr Abbotsford 6-02.00 6
4 1950 Kozak, Kody So Oregon City 6-00.00 4
5 2301 Wyman, Michael Sr Woodinville J6-00.00 2
6 1427 Pleis, Jackson Jr Cedarcrest 5-10.00 1
7 2325 Newman, Patrick Sr Highland J5-10.00
8 1943 Ferguson, Trevor Jr Oregon City J5-10.00
9 1614 Hunziker, Tyler Sr Goldendale J5-10.00
10 2099 Anyan, Colin Sr Selah J5-10.00
11 1673 Ekness, Felix Sr Henry Jackso 5-08.00
11 1190 Garfias, Eddie Sr A.C. Davis 5-08.00
11 1577 Kiser, Devin Jr Glacier Peak 5-08.00
11 2120 Romero, Ignacio Jr Selah 5-08.00
15 1218 Prince, Spencer Jr Abbotsford 5-06.00
15 2221 Navarro-Rodriguea, Sr Sunnyside 5-06.00
15 1720 Gallaugher, Robbie Sr Langley 5-06.00
15 1191 Gonzalez, Ernesto Sr A.C. Davis 5-06.00
19 1585 Montoya, Andrew Jr Glacier Peak 5-04.00
20 1524 Cheney, Piers Jr Ellensburg 5-02.00
-- 1797 Oden, Marc Fr Marysville-P DQ
-- 1789 House, Cody Fr Marysville-P DQ
-- 2300 White, Alex Jr Woodinville DQ
-- 2056 Paul, Matt Sr Riverside DQ
-- 1425 Oviatt, Coleman Jr Cedarcrest DQ

Event 51 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1209 Beckett, Emma So Abbotsford 9-06.00 10
2 1896 Wirtz, Rachel Sr Newport-Bell J9-06.00 8
3 1929 Humphreys, Anna Jr Oregon City J9-06.00 6
4 2242 Enge, Bryttany Sr Woodinville 8-06.00 4
5 1756 Cull, Summer Fr Marysville-P 8-00.00 2
6 1446 Clark-Olivero, Let Jr Eisenhower 7-06.00 0.50
6 2080 Lopez, Belen Sr Selah 7-06.00 0.50
8 1605 Swigart, Hannah Sr Goldendale J7-06.00
8 1460 Mendoza, Haydee So Eisenhower J7-06.00
10 1394 Griffen, Ashton Jr Cedarcrest J7-06.00
10 1731 Newell, Colleen So LaSalle J7-06.00
12 2139 Hefflinger, Ann Jr South Whidbe J7-06.00
13 1627 Clarke, Chrystle Jr Henry Jackso J7-06.00
14 1923 DeHut, Jessie So Oregon City J7-06.00
15 1167 Martinez, Edith Jr A.C. Davis J7-06.00
16 1652 Tomber, Catherine Jr Henry Jackso 7-00.00
16 2190 Herndon, Katie Jr Sunnyside 7-00.00
18 1965 Fergen, Kim Sr Pasco 6-06.00
18 2255 Muller, Alina Jr Woodinville 6-06.00
18 1445 Christensen, Valer Jr Eisenhower 6-06.00
21 1872 Coulson, Christine So Newport-Bell 6-00.00
21 1472 Wilson, Cecily Jr Eisenhower 6-00.00
21 1510 Haberman, Emily So Ellensburg 6-00.00
21 1968 Greene, Kendra Sr Pasco 6-00.00
-- 2348 Myers, Colette Jr Woodinville DQ
-- 1397 McClintic, Katy Fr Cedarcrest DQ
-- 2028 Moorhead, Taryn Jr Riverside DQ
-- 1888 Price, Ellen So Newport-Bell DQ
-- 1470 Suarez, Maria So Eisenhower DQ

Event 52 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1486 Keeton, Joseph So Eisenhower 12-00.00
2 2323 Hakala, Tyler So Highland 10-06.00
3 1787 Hemming, Connor So Marysville-P 9-00.00
4 1484 Hino, Jacob Fr Eisenhower J9-00.00
5 1784 Dunn, Nicholas So Marysville-P J9-00.00
6 1623 Wilkins, Kurt Fr Goldendale 8-00.00
7 1660 Bentley, Chris So Henry Jackso J8-00.00
8 1487 Klingele, Jared Fr Eisenhower 7-06.00
9 1420 Koons, Austin Fr Cedarcrest J7-06.00

Event 53 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1949 Hippler, Jared Sr Oregon City 15-00.00 10
2 2123 Stone, Kyle Sr Selah 14-00.00 8
3 1914 Quarre, Ross Jr Newport-Bell 13-06.00 6
4 1946 Franzen, Bryce Sr Oregon City 11-06.00 4
5 1809 Stone, Michael Sr Marysville-P J11-06.00 2
6 1815 Werner, Kyle Sr Marysville-P J11-06.00 1
7 1206 Schooley, Marcus So A.C. Davis J11-06.00
8 1673 Ekness, Felix Sr Henry Jackso J11-06.00
9 2108 Glaspie, Kyle Jr Selah 11-00.00
10 1529 Jones, Demetrius Sr Ellensburg 10-06.00
10 1697 Robertson, Christo Sr Henry Jackso 10-06.00
12 2167 O'Brien, Ramsey Sr South Whidbe 9-06.00
13 1615 Israel, Asa Sr Goldendale 9-00.00
13 1611 Bischoff, Steven Sr Goldendale 9-00.00
13 2215 Hernandez, Jesse/R So Sunnyside 9-00.00
16 1703 Warnke, Christophe Jr Henry Jackso 8-06.00
16 1791 Kent, Derek Jr Marysville-P 8-06.00
18 2216 Johnson, Sean Jr Sunnyside 8-00.00
18 1682 Kestle, Daniel e Jr Henry Jackso 8-00.00
-- 1620 Ross, Braydon Fr Goldendale DQ
-- 1592 Weed, Ryan Jr Glacier Peak DQ
-- 1804 Schafer, Paul Jr Marysville-P DQ


Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Henry Jackson 20 2) Eisenhower 9
3) Woodinville 2