PASCO XC INVITE

Oct. 5, 2013

VARSITY GIRLS

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 40 2 4 8 11 15 40 43 20:23.5 1:23.1
2 Southridge 48 3 9 10 12 14 16 19 20:37.5 1:08.5
3 Richland 61 1 6 13 18 23 49 20:47.6 2:50.3
4 University 93 5 7 21 29 31 32 33 21:35.1 2:56.7
5 Chiawana 140 17 24 27 35 37 22:34.2 2:03.3
6 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep 150 20 22 34 36 38 44 45 22:45.4 1:59.9
7 Othello 206 26 30 47 50 53 55 56 24:42.3 4:25.9
8 Sunnyside 210 25 39 46 48 52 24:36.5 3:55.6
9 Ss-Connell 216 28 41 42 51 54 57 24:40.3 4:21.5

Incomplete Teams: Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe, Pasco
TEAM PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Sidney Bullock, 11 19:17.8 Richland
2 2 Amy Pfaff, 12 19:44.5 Hanford
3 3 Emily Kump, 11 19:58.0 Southridge
4 4 Charlotte Kiehne, 11 20:02.2 Hanford
5 5 Elizabeth Smith, 12 20:05.2 University
6 6 Samantha Bagley, 12 20:08.0 Richland
7 7 Kelsey Jerome, 12 20:14.1 University
8 8 Haley Porter, 12 20:15.0 Hanford
9 9 Annie Samuelson, 11 20:30.6 Southridge
10 10 Jamie Callahan, 11 20:42.4 Southridge
11 11 Hailey Cleavenger, 9 20:48.2 Hanford
12 12 Allie Stites, 10 20:49.6 Southridge
13 13 Rylie Jundt, 9 20:59.9 Richland
14 14 Brooke Hansen, 9 21:06.5 Southridge
15 15 Rachel Schmidt, 9 21:07.6 Hanford
16 16 Alissa Huff, 10 21:20.3 Southridge
17 17 Andrea Bonnington, 12 21:23.4 Chiawana
18 Isabel Steiger, 11 21:24.0 Pasco
19 18 Riley Callahan, 9 21:24.2 Richland
20 19 Michaela McCune, 11 21:30.3 Southridge
21 20 Audrey Hermann, 11 21:30.7 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
22 21 Hannah Rolli, 12 21:44.4 University
23 22 Victoria Nunez, 12 22:04.2 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
24 23 Ashley Hammond, 10 22:08.1 Richland
25 24 Genesis Taber, 10 22:10.1 Chiawana
26 25 Jeniya Guillen, 10 22:21.0 Sunnyside
27 26 Michelle Murillo, 10 22:25.6 Othello
28 27 Courtney Ebberson, 12 22:31.7 Chiawana
29 28 Haleigh Noyes, 12 22:34.3 Ss-Connell
30 29 Cecila Baird, 9 22:49.5 University
31 30 Olivia Giles, 10 22:55.7 Othello
32 31 Nicole Bridge, 10 23:01.9 University
33 32 Olivia Dingus, 11 23:03.5 University
34 33 Alyssa Gottberg, 10 23:17.5 University
35 34 Allison Jacobs, 10 23:18.2 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
36 35 Jaynee Woodward, 12 23:19.0 Chiawana
37 36 Emma Slahtasky, 9 23:23.0 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
38 37 Kaitlin Anderson, 11 23:26.7 Chiawana
39 38 Ania McGrath, 9 23:30.6 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
40 Rebekah Henry, 10 23:32.4 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
41 39 Kayla Gonzalez, 12 23:37.9 Sunnyside
42 40 Madisson Olds, 12 23:38.6 Hanford
43 Havilah Hansen, 11 23:43.6 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
44 41 Alanta Keskitalo, 11 23:49.4 Ss-Connell
45 42 Rachael Price, 11 23:51.7 Ss-Connell
46 Amy Penaskovic, 12 23:54.9 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
47 43 Liliana Rasmussen, 12 24:05.2 Hanford
48 44 Adriana Bernal, 10 24:12.2 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
49 45 Emma Carlson, 9 24:56.1 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
50 46 Cynthia Herrera, 10 25:13.1 Sunnyside
51 47 Maria Larios, 10 25:15.3 Othello
52 Brenna Jarms, 10 25:26.6 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
53 48 Samantha Herrera, 9 25:33.5 Sunnyside
54 49 Andrea Anderson, 9 25:52.0 Richland
55 50 Deya Rodriguez, 11 26:03.0 Othello
56 51 Rian Naef, 11 26:10.0 Ss-Connell
57 52 Angela Montes, 10 26:16.6 Sunnyside
58 53 Victoria Singsangavong, 11 26:51.5 Othello
59 54 Emalee Loeber, 11 26:55.7 Ss-Connell
60 55 Elizabeth Rocha, 9 27:03.7 Othello
61 56 Tori Zambrano, 12 27:17.2 Othello
62 57 Rachel Hicks, 11 27:39.1 Ss-Connell

JV GIRLS

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Alexis Turner, 9 22:28.2 Ss-Liberty Christian
2 Dani Castillo, 11 22:52.9 Richland
3 Emma Ballew, 9 23:18.4 Richland
4 Paulina Hellekes, 11 23:33.0 Kennewick
5 Audery Tinnin, 9 23:34.0 Kennewick
6 Rachel Sorenson, 9 23:34.9 Southridge
7 Ally Perry, 10 23:41.0 Richland
8 Perla Xolio, 10 23:49.4 Southridge
9 Kendall Hill, 10 23:56.6 Southridge
10 Mikayla Kinsey, 9 24:03.3 Southridge
11 Sarah Adkins, 11 24:08.6 Hanford
12 Braydin Henderson, 9 24:10.8 Richland
13 Anita Sue, 11 24:11.7 University
14 Richele Stadefsky, 9 24:12.4 University
15 Dina Gebretatios, 10 24:52.8 Hanford
16 Makenna Richards, 11 24:53.5 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
17 Alyssa DeGraaf, 10 24:59.6 Southridge
18 Emily Gomez, 9 25:02.9 Southridge
19 Alexa Darington, 9 25:04.0 Chiawana
20 Piper Driskell, 12 25:09.5 University
21 Emily Smith, 10 25:13.2 University
22 Jennifer Nino, 10 25:24.0 Southridge
23 Hailey Love, 10 25:54.8 University
24 Haley Davis, 10 26:02.4 University
25 Qi Cathy Kan, 12 26:13.2 Ss-Goldendale
26 Esmeralda Sedano, 9 26:22.9 Chiawana
27 Lecia Renecker, 12 26:43.1 University
28 Lindsey Wilson, 9 26:50.8 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
29 Saidee Padilla, 11 26:53.3 Othello
30 Cassandra Moreno, 10 27:03.9 Ss-Mabton
31 Alayna Cushing, 9 27:07.5 Hanford
32 Alexis Walker, 9 27:23.7 Ss-Dayton
33 Hannah Basler, 9 27:26.8 University
34 Taylor Durall, 9 27:33.6 University
35 Olivia Coleman, 9 27:48.3 Hanford
36 Jasmine Flores, 10 27:54.6 Othello
37 Emma Staley, 11 27:55.1 Kennewick
38 Emily Barville, 12 27:55.5 University
39 Marilyn Buehler, 9 28:27.0 Southridge
40 Celeste Guvara, 11 28:38.0 Othello
41 Marissa Savitch, 11 28:44.9 Hanford
42 Jessica Blackwood, 11 28:49.8 University
43 Emma Payne, 9 28:52.8 Hanford
44 Hannah Jensen, 12 29:44.1 Hanford
45 Adeline Gruber, 10 29:54.5 University
46 Cindy Ramirez, 10 30:48.0 Othello
47 Kayla Lutz, 11 31:09.0 University
48 Thalia Ramos, 10 31:13.0 Othello
49 Esmerelda Guzman, 10 31:38.5 Othello
50 Elsa Gomez, 10 31:41.1 Othello
51 Angela Santiago, 10 31:43.7 Othello
52 Raquel Martinez, 10 32:09.5 Othello
53 Urshela Dunn, 9 32:12.0 Othello
54 Corian Ladd, 11 32:23.0 University
55 Malea Dye, 9 32:43.6 Hanford
56 Elizabeth Serrano, 10 32:46.5 Othello
57 Maryssa Montejano, 9 32:54.1 Othello
58 Caitlyn Robins, 11 35:00.0 Ss-Dayton

JV GIRLS-TWO MILE


1 Marisa Turner-9 14:51.8 Richland
2 Isabel Martin-10 14:58.1 Richland
3 Cynthia DeRobles-10 15:32.7 Grandview
4 Meagan Hartley-10 15:38.4 Richland
5 Amanda Brandon-10 16:00.5 Richland
6 Cassandra Perez-11 16:04.5 Pasco
7 Katrina Lane-10 16:06.9 Richland
8 Marie Olson-10 16:21.6 Grandview
9 Bree Gegg-11 16:53.6 Southridge
10 Keanna Maki-10 17:38.1 Grandview
11 Alena Zurcher-11 17:45.2 Connell
12 Lili Mason-9 18:19.3 Southridge
13 Alani Safford-9 18:44.6 Southridge
14 Lisa Lewis-11 21:20.2 Southridge

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS-TWO MILE

1 Karissa Arellanes-7 14:30.6 Northwest Christian
2 Abigail Zurcher-8 14:46.1 Olds
3 Madison Janke-8 14:55.3 Northwest Christian
4 Abigail Lane-8 15:08.1 Northwest Christian
5 Kaedyn Corrales-8 15:27.3 Olds
6 Rebekah Blanchard-8 15:36.7 Liberty Christian
7 Lilly Alkumeidy-7 15:49.3 Northwest Christian
8 Katie McAdam-7 16:05.1 Northwest Christian
9 Maddie Evans-8 16:19.0 Northwest Christian
10 Ayasari Ramos-8 16:37.5 McFarland
11 Alyssa Baxter-7 17:53.2 Olds
12 Tayma Vanek-7 18:07.8 Jennings (Colfax)
13 Carly Hall-7 18:08.3 Olds
14 Malaya Sauceda-7 18:15.1 McFarland
15 Cassidi Shindler-7 19:31.1 Jennings (Colfax