WOMENS RESULTS
2 Mile Middle School
1 8 Lauren Thompson 13:14.3 Ms_Horse Heavens Hill
2 7 Christa Edler 13:23.8 Ms_Olds
3 7 Piersia Poulson 13:51.6 Ms_Olds
4 7 Terrill Freeman 14:08.7 Ms-McFarland
5 7 Kaylee Loftus 17:05.4 Ms_Horse Heavens Hill
6 8 Macey Lutey 18:25.5 Ms-McFarland
7 7 Celeste Depew 18:58.9 Ms_McFarland
8 8 Kailey Muro 19:43.6 Ms-McFarland
9 7 Averie O'Connell 20:25.6 Ms_Enterprise
10 7 Hannah Estock 20:31.7 Ms_Olds
2 Mile High School
1 9 Ani Bowls 15:43.9 Richland
2 9 Annabel Higbee 16:30.3 Richland
3 10 Kat Creer 18:37.4 Richland
4 10 Maelyn George 18:40.4 Richland
5 12 Alexa Cabrera 18:45.0 Kennewick
6 9 Goziechi Abonyi 19:11.4 Moses Lake
7 9 Verena Edler 19:38.0 Connell
8 12 Nino Pachuashvili 20:10.2 Richland
9 10 Lay Paw 20:42.0 Kennewick
10 10 Allison Wuerch 21:37.0 Richland
11 10 Teigan Belliston 21:44.6 Richland
12 11 Reggan Grade 22:30.5 Richland
13 10 Aliya Rodriguez 27:56.8 Kennewick
5000 Meters Junior Varsity
1 10 Jasmine Urban 22:54.3 Hanford
2 11 Jill Essency 23:10.4 Richland
3 9 Lillian Ostrer 23:52.8 Hanford
4 11 Emily Bonus 23:55.6 Hanford
5 9 Sydney Spencer 24:16.4 Richland
6 9 Lauren Hastings 24:23.9 Richland
7 10 Brie Aho 24:50.7 Hanford
8 12 Grace Ward 24:55.5 Hanford
9 12 Rachael Fewkes 25:05.2 West Valley (Yakima)
10 10 Kennah Rodriguez 25:25.6 Kennewick
11 12 Ada Poulson 25:28.5 Richland
12 11 Katherine Rockhold 25:57.1 Hanford
13 12 Melinda Merrill 26:09.1 Richland
14 9 Reilly Allen 26:23.7 Hanford
15 11 Rosary Rodriguez 26:25.5 Moses Lake
16 11 Yesica Neponuceno 26:27.8 Othello
17 10 Meagan Van Unen 26:39.4 Richland
18 11 Wai-Na Hampton Phillips 26:41.4 Connell
19 12 Lori Gomez 26:47.1 Othello
20 12 Monica Vasquez 26:47.6 Othello
21 9 Sarah Evers 26:51.4 Hanford
22 9 Maria Gardner 26:51.7 Hanford
23 9 Cherise Russo 26:56.3 Tri-Cities Prep
24 11 Jasmine Horne 26:57.5 Liberty Christian
25 11 Kellie Grover 27:03.1 Hanford
26 9 Elizabeth Mendoza 27:04.6 Grandview
27 12 Jordan Stauffer 27:05.6 Richland
28 12 Elizabeth Giles 27:27.8 Othello
29 10 Leslie Rodriguez 27:28.5 Othello
30 11 Renae Besherse 27:29.6 Othello
31 9 Emily Mitchell 27:51.5 Hanford
32 10 Kaitlyn Freeman 27:52.0 Connell
33 11 Yoselin Mendez 27:53.6 Mabton
34 11 Delaney Schroeder 28:12.8 Tri-Cities Prep
35 10 McKayla Russert 28:13.9 Hanford
36 9 Kylee Foster 28:14.8 Cashmere
37 12 Sarah Molu 28:18.1 Richland
38 10 Cynthia Carrillo 28:19.8 Pasco
39 9 Alison Pettey 28:29.9 Chiawana
40 9 Nadia Bachart 29:15.7 Chiawana
41 9 Ashley Sell 29:23.5 Pasco
42 12 Jenna Schroeder 29:28.3 Hanford
43 12 Ashton Johnson 29:38.9 Hanford
44 12 Prestin Henze 29:42.0 West Valley (Yakima)
45 11 Grace Chvala 30:21.0 Hanford
46 10 Georgia Bunch 30:25.1 Othello
47 10 Alexa Tadlock 30:33.1 Hanford
48 12 Tori Kison 30:34.5 Hanford
49 11 Yadira Villalobos 31:26.1 Othello
50 11 Jacky Peguero 31:33.0 Othello
51 11 Denise Guerra 31:43.1 Othello
52 9 Mackenzie Dawson 31:52.7 Hanford
53 11 Olivia Smith 31:55.2 Hanford
54 11 Zinnia Huerta 32:23.6 Othello
55 9 Roslyn Djang 32:33.9 Hanford
56 12 Hannah Harker 33:45.5 Pasco
57 11 Sarah Carlson 33:47.3 Tri-Cities Prep
58 12 Victoria Mendoza 34:03.3 Othello
59 12 Kaylee Beus 36:16.5 West Valley (Yakima)
60 9 Alexia Jackson 38:16.4 Hanford
5000 Meters Varsity
1 10 Geraldin Correa 19:48.0 Kennewick
2 9 Sydney Smith 20:13.6 Cashmere
3 9 Emma Summers 20:21.9 Richland
4 11 Alexa Neff 20:55.5 Chiawana
5 12 Rose Melville 21:06.6 Lind-Ritzville
6 10 Sophia Fetrow 21:22.0 Richland
7 11 Bailee Carr 21:30.2 Richland
8 10 Hannah Bremmerman 21:33.4 West Valley (Yakima)
9 12 Lindsey Sheffield 21:49.4 West Valley (Yakima)
10 9 Gabriella Terrell-Lewis 21:51.2 Cashmere
11 10 Kara Lee Edvalson 21:52.3 Richland
12 12 Galilee Poulson 22:01.9 Connell
13 11 Hailey Bullis 22:07.8 Chiawana
14 10 Abigail Mathews 22:15.4 Chiawana
15 12 Mckenzie Jamieson 22:16.8 West Valley (Yakima)
16 12 Madison Janke 22:26.1 Nw Christian (Colbert
17 11 Celeste Davis 22:28.0 Tri-Cities Prep
18 11 Dania Cox 22:31.3 West Valley (Yakima)
19 9 Kiana Griffiths 22:44.3 West Valley (Yakima)
20 9 Madi Carr 22:53.7 Richland
21 9 Caitlin Neff 22:54.8 Chiawana
22 10 Koryssa Whitby 22:55.4 Chiawana
23 11 Faith Sullivan 22:56.1 West Valley (Yakima)
24 10 Liz Edler 23:06.4 Connell
25 9 Adria Torrence 23:07.3 Cashmere
26 12 Abby Zurcher 23:08.9 Connell
27 9 Andrijana Fundak 23:10.3 Richland
28 10 Autumn Janke 23:10.9 Nw Christian (Colbert
29 12 Hunter Duke 23:14.2 Cashmere
30 12 Maddie Evans 23:22.4 Nw Christian (Colbert
31 10 Paige Raebel 23:24.2 Kennewick
32 10 Elisabeth Cole 23:30.2 Tri-Cities Prep
33 11 Courtney Storaci 23:34.7 Richland
34 11 Alyssa Baxter 23:49.5 Connell
35 11 Maggie McDuff 23:50.2 Pasco
36 10 Essence Estrada 24:01.5 Kennewick
37 12 Jasmin Vargas 24:05.2 West Valley (Yakima)
38 12 Grace Noble 24:15.1 Tri-Cities Prep
39 11 Israel Poulson 24:19.2 Connell
40 11 Lisette Hernandez 24:23.4 Pasco
41 10 Leticia Gallegos 24:34.0 Tri-Cities Prep
42 11 Kristina Luu 24:43.5 Pasco
43 10 Johanna Christensen 24:47.7 Cashmere
44 9 Isabella Stephens 24:49.4 LaSalle
45 9 Dylan Dimond 24:57.1 Kennewick
46 10 Brynn Andelin 24:58.4 Chiawana
47 11 Emma Meyer 24:58.6 LaSalle
48 12 Lauren Binfet 25:09.9 Grandview
49 11 Citlal Tellez Hernandez 25:13.2 Pasco
50 10 Annie Weber 25:21.1 Cashmere
51 11 Peyton Stephenson 25:47.3 Chiawana
52 9 Madelyn Beus 25:56.2 Pasco
53 9 Inez Tellez Gonzalez 26:05.5 Pasco
54 10 Jacey Naef 26:09.4 Connell
55 10 Lauren Nies 26:10.1 Tri-Cities Prep
56 10 Callista Waterbly 26:25.6 Nw Christian (Colbert
57 9 Willow Tonseth 26:32.2 Cashmere
58 10 Katelyn Bauman 26:35.6 Connell
59 10 Autumn Grove 26:47.1 Nw Christian (Colbert
60 9 Saisha Royal 26:58.5 Pasco
61 9 Natalie Bohrmann 27:06.8 Tri-Cities Prep
62 12 Frida Camarillo 27:59.2 LaSalle
63 11 Hannah Brittain 28:07.2 Lind-Ritzville
64 10 Edith Ramagnoli-Furio 30:24.6 LaSalle
65 11 Paige Meyer 32:54.8 Nw Christian (Colbert
66 10 Krystal Flores 32:58.4 LaSalle
67 12 Clare Wilmes 33:07.6 LaSalle