Licensed to Eisenhower High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2009 06:29 AM
                      CBBN Track & Field Meet - 3/26/2009                      
                    Eisenhower, Eastmont, Hanford and Davis                    
                        Kumler Field, Davis High School                        

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 35                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                      Eastmont  108.00     38.00 A.C. Davis                    
                    Eisenhower  111.00     39.00 A.C. Davis                    
                       Hanford   94.00     52.00 A.C. Davis                    
                    Eisenhower   96.00     53.00 Eastmont                      
                      Eastmont   88.00     62.00 Hanford                       
                    Eisenhower  107.00     43.00 Hanford                       
 
                                      Men                                      
                      Eastmont   82.00     62.00 A.C. Davis                    
                    A.C. Davis   79.00     65.00 Eisenhower                    
                       Hanford   98.00     47.00 A.C. Davis                    
                    Eisenhower   72.00     72.00 Eastmont                      
                       Hanford   96.00     48.00 Eastmont                      
                       Hanford   85.00     59.00 Eisenhower                    


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1025 Treacy, William     Sr Eastmont                 16.36   2 
  2  1024 Toften, Erik        Jr Eastmont                 16.58   2 
  3   955 Gonzalez, Ernesto   Sr A.C. Davis               16.66   2 
  4  1122 Clements, Joe       So Hanford                  16.69   2 
  5  1128 Dikes, Dylan        Jr Hanford                  17.34   2 
  6   948 Chavez, Orlando     Sr A.C. Davis               18.12   1 
  7   956 Gonzalez, Ricardo   So A.C. Davis               18.37   2 
  8  1081 Sanchez, Ricky      Sr Eisenhower               18.44   2 
  9  1123 Collett, Joesph     Fr Hanford                  19.02   1 
 10  1151 Wilson, Chris       Fr Hanford                  19.99   1 
 11  1072 Hino, Andrew        Fr Eisenhower               20.29   1 
 12  1071 Girard, Jack        Fr Eisenhower               21.19   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1032 Bravo, Katherine    So Eisenhower               18.25   2 
  2   994 Seyster, Niki       Fr Eastmont                 18.38   2 
  3  1050 Montoya, Jessica    Sr Eisenhower               18.47   2 
  4   984 Knaggs, Kaya        So Eastmont                 18.59   2 
  5  1046 Kinney, Megan       Jr Eisenhower               18.72   1 
  6  1097 Chu, Rebecca        Jr Hanford                  19.51   2 
  7  1101 Gonzalez, Melissa   Sr Hanford                  20.91   2 
  8  1038 Davison, Jenna      So Eisenhower               21.07   1 
  9   937 Martinez, Delia     So A.C. Davis               21.24   2 
 10  1095 Bryant, Kimberly    Jr Hanford                  21.58   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1146 Stewart, Travis     Jr Hanford                  11.19   2 
  2   958 Mandapat, Dimitri   Jr A.C. Davis               11.33   2 
  3  1080 Newport, Jonathan   Sr Eisenhower               11.42   2 
  4  1152 Winsor, Dakoda      Sr Hanford                  11.44   2 
  5   997 Bendtsen, Brett     Sr Eastmont                 11.71   2 
  6   950 Corbray, Anthony    Jr A.C. Davis               11.72   2 
  7   965 Rodriguez, Roberto  So A.C. Davis               11.95   1 
  8  1126 Crow, Brandon       Sr Hanford                  12.05   1 
  9  1018 Prater, Otis        Jr Eastmont                 12.20   2 
 10  1001 Corter, Justin      Jr Eastmont                 12.45   1 
 11  1011 Lipp, Shae          Sr Eastmont                 12.46   1 
 12  1150 Wallace, Ben        Jr Hanford                  12.49   1 
 13  1085 Thai, Nelson        So Eisenhower               12.89   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1034 Campbell, Shanai    Jr Eisenhower               13.37   2 
  2   991 Reynolds, Taylor    So Eastmont                 13.69   2 
  3  1030 Arnold, McKenzie    So Eisenhower               13.84   2 
  4  1098 Covert, Shelby      Fr Hanford                  14.31   1 
  5  1089 Apgar, Sophia       Fr Hanford                  14.36   2 
  6  1090 Baddley, Heather    Fr Hanford                  14.52   2 
  7   979 Hartman, Tori       Jr Eastmont                 14.66   2 
  8   943 Silvas, Serena      So A.C. Davis               14.70   2 
  9   941 Saiz, Alyssa        Fr A.C. Davis               14.72   2 
 10   989 Niesz, Haley        So Eastmont                 14.73   1 
 11  1116 Wasney, Karri       So Hanford                  14.94   1 
 12  1058 Thayer, Stevie      So Eisenhower               15.01   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   949 Contreras, Emmanue  Sr A.C. Davis             4:31.06  
  2  1083 Simison, Bryan      Jr Eisenhower             4:33.26  
  3  1082 Silva, German       So Eisenhower             4:43.36  
  4  1120 Broz, Chris         Jr Hanford                4:54.91  
  5  1063 Alfaro, Ivan        Sr Eisenhower             4:55.07  
  6   999 Carlson, Zane       Jr Eastmont               4:59.42  
  7   967 Villasenor, Alfred  Sr A.C. Davis             4:59.61  
  8  1135 Hodgson, Kevin      Sr Hanford                4:59.76  
  9  1087 Troianello, Peter   So Eisenhower             5:01.95  
 10  1004 Eifert, Christian   Sr Eastmont               5:03.16  
 11  1130 Fricke, Jacob       Sr Hanford                5:03.34  
 12  1015 Parsons, Mitch      So Eastmont               5:07.50  
 13  1136 Kindle, Brooks      So Hanford                5:20.45  
 14  1006 Gillman, Dylan       - Eastmont               5:37.43  
 15   951 Covarrubias, Cesar  So A.C. Davis             6:05.70  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   939 Martinez, Sandra    Sr A.C. Davis             5:16.86  
  2   942 Schooley, Shawna    Sr A.C. Davis             5:25.59  
  3  1035 Chavez, Mayra       Fr Eisenhower             5:34.69  
  4  1103 Hegarty, Erin       So Hanford                5:35.62  
  5  1053 Penaloza, Berenice  So Eisenhower             5:39.12  
  6   981 Holman, Mac         Sr Eastmont               5:42.36  
  7  1100 Dart, Megan         Sr Hanford                5:46.01  
  8   975 Grant, Emily        Sr Eastmont               6:12.83  
  9   970 Craig, Nicole       So Eastmont               6:15.60  
 10  1091 Berlin, Jenna       Fr Hanford                6:17.64  
 11  1039 Dill, Destiny       So Eisenhower             6:24.61  
 12  1057 Solorzano, Ana      Fr Eisenhower             6:51.93  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanford  'A'                                          44.16  
     1) 1119 Bland, Josh Sr             2) 1152 Winsor, Dakoda Sr         
     3) 1146 Stewart, Travis Jr         4) 1126 Crow, Brandon Sr          
  2 A.C. Davis  'A'                                       45.99  
     1) 950 Corbray, Anthony Jr         2) 958 Mandapat, Dimitri Jr       
     3) 965 Rodriguez, Roberto So       4) 964 Rainey, Edwin Sr           
  3 Eisenhower  'A'                                       47.28  
     1) 1081 Sanchez, Ricky Sr          2) 1080 Newport, Jonathan Sr      
     3) 1085 Thai, Nelson So            4) 1078 Moore, Jacob Sr           
  4 Eastmont  'A'                                         47.51  
     1) 1012 Mayer, Carl So             2) 1014 Osborn, Trevor So         
     3) 1017 Pierce, Ryan So            4) 1021 Realme, Anthony So        
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisenhower  'A'                                       52.54  
     1) 1049 Mendoza, Haydee So         2) 1047 Klingele, Beth Fr         
     3) 1030 Arnold, McKenzie So        4) 1040 Dix, Kelsey Sr            
  2 Eastmont  'A'                                         55.66  
     1) 984 Knaggs, Kaya So             2) 993 Schwilke, Sydney Jr        
     3) 989 Niesz, Haley So             4) 994 Seyster, Niki Fr           
  3 Hanford  'A'                                          56.18  
     1) 1089 Apgar, Sophia Fr           2) 1090 Baddley, Heather Fr       
     3) 1098 Covert, Shelby Fr          4) 1116 Wasney, Karri So          
 -- A.C. Davis  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) 929 Buckley, Shauna Fr          2) 941 Saiz, Alyssa Fr            
     3) 930 Gamboa, Lucia Fr            4) 943 Silvas, Serena So          
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1119 Bland, Josh         Sr Hanford                  51.88   2 
  2  1027 Ulrich, Josh        Jr Eastmont                 53.04   2 
  3   964 Rainey, Edwin       Sr A.C. Davis               54.51   2 
  4  1064 Chapman, Ryan       Sr Eisenhower               54.90   2 
  5  1153 Lambert, Garrison   Jr Eastmont                 56.30   2 
  6  1017 Pierce, Ryan        So Eastmont                 56.48   1 
  7  1150 Wallace, Ben        Jr Hanford                  58.56   2 
  8  1078 Moore, Jacob        Sr Eisenhower               58.77   2 
  9  1076 Klingele, Jared     Fr Eisenhower               59.36   1 
 10  1021 Realme, Anthony     So Eastmont               1:00.86   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   971 Dotter, Nikki       Sr Eastmont               1:01.28   2 
  2  1029 Allen, Katy         Jr Eisenhower             1:06.41   2 
  3   930 Gamboa, Lucia       Fr A.C. Davis             1:06.48   2 
  4  1061 Zaragoza, Edith     Fr Eisenhower             1:06.80   2 
  5  1048 Mares, Brianna      So Eisenhower             1:07.83   1 
  6   979 Hartman, Tori       Jr Eastmont               1:09.19   2 
  7  1109 Rovira, Amy         So Hanford                1:09.36   2 
  8  1042 Freeman, Rachel     Fr Eisenhower             1:09.54   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1122 Clements, Joe       So Hanford                  42.70   2 
  2  1025 Treacy, William     Sr Eastmont                 43.61   2 
  3  1128 Dikes, Dylan        Jr Hanford                  44.67   2 
  4  1024 Toften, Erik        Jr Eastmont                 44.86   2 
  5  1081 Sanchez, Ricky      Sr Eisenhower               45.26   2 
  6   948 Chavez, Orlando     Sr A.C. Davis               45.94   2 
  7  1123 Collett, Joesph     Fr Hanford                  45.95   1 
  8  1151 Wilson, Chris       Fr Hanford                  45.98   1 
  9   955 Gonzalez, Ernesto   Sr A.C. Davis               46.03   2 
 10  1072 Hino, Andrew        Fr Eisenhower               48.46   1 
 11  1071 Girard, Jack        Fr Eisenhower               50.35   2 
 12   956 Gonzalez, Ricardo   So A.C. Davis               51.46   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1050 Montoya, Jessica    Sr Eisenhower               50.83   2 
  2  1032 Bravo, Katherine    So Eisenhower               50.98   2 
  3  1092 Berlin, Kara        Sr Hanford                  52.13   2 
  4   984 Knaggs, Kaya        So Eastmont                 54.69   2 
  5   994 Seyster, Niki       Fr Eastmont                 54.91   2 
  6  1044 Guilland, Casey     So Eisenhower               57.03   1 
  7  1097 Chu, Rebecca        Jr Hanford                  57.06   2 
  8   937 Martinez, Delia     So A.C. Davis               58.63   2 
  9  1038 Davison, Jenna      So Eisenhower               59.94   1 
 10  1101 Gonzalez, Melissa   Sr Hanford                1:01.67   1 
 11  1095 Bryant, Kimberly    Jr Hanford                1:10.79   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   949 Contreras, Emmanue  Sr A.C. Davis             2:02.12  
  2  1064 Chapman, Ryan       Sr Eisenhower             2:02.51  
  3  1082 Silva, German       So Eisenhower             2:05.53  
  4  1138 Martin, Zac         Jr Hanford                2:06.08  
  5  1143 Rodriguez, Albert   Jr Hanford                2:10.34  
  6  1133 Hathaway, Noel      Fr Hanford                2:11.03  
  7  1004 Eifert, Christian   Sr Eastmont               2:14.37  
  8  1125 Couch, DJ           So Hanford                2:15.23  
  9  1087 Troianello, Peter   So Eisenhower             2:16.03  
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   939 Martinez, Sandra    Sr A.C. Davis             2:23.94  
  2   942 Schooley, Shawna    Sr A.C. Davis             2:26.34  
  3  1100 Dart, Megan         Sr Hanford                2:27.12  
  4   935 Kaluzny, Kaitlin    So A.C. Davis             2:29.13  
  5  1035 Chavez, Mayra       Fr Eisenhower             2:29.83  
  6   987 Moreland, Hannah    So Eastmont               2:36.03  
  7  1055 Sheffield, Kirsten  Jr Eisenhower             2:36.09  
  8  1103 Hegarty, Erin       So Hanford                2:37.70  
  9  1099 Daniel, Breanna     Jr Hanford                2:40.41  
 10   988 Neff, Annie         So Eastmont               2:44.16  
 11  1059 Thomas, Lindsy      So Eisenhower             3:01.49  
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1119 Bland, Josh         Sr Hanford                  23.01   2 
  2   958 Mandapat, Dimitri   Jr A.C. Davis               23.06   2 
  3  1020 Ramos, Jimmy        Sr Eastmont                 23.38   2 
  4  1146 Stewart, Travis     Jr Hanford                  23.53   2 
  5  1152 Winsor, Dakoda      Sr Hanford                  23.72   1 
  6   965 Rodriguez, Roberto  So A.C. Davis               24.34   1 
  7  1080 Newport, Jonathan   Sr Eisenhower               24.37   2 
  8   950 Corbray, Anthony    Jr A.C. Davis               24.38   2 
  9  1126 Crow, Brandon       Sr Hanford                  24.46   1 
 10  1014 Osborn, Trevor      So Eastmont                 25.22   2 
 11  1076 Klingele, Jared     Fr Eisenhower               26.37   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   978 Hardgrove, Jessika  Jr Eastmont                 27.72   2 
  2  1047 Klingele, Beth      Fr Eisenhower               27.88   2 
  3  1040 Dix, Kelsey         Sr Eisenhower               28.40   1 
  4  1104 Hughes, Laura       Jr Hanford                  29.29   1 
  5  1092 Berlin, Kara        Sr Hanford                  29.51   2 
  6  1090 Baddley, Heather    Fr Hanford                  29.57   2 
  7   979 Hartman, Tori       Jr Eastmont                 29.89   2 
  8   929 Buckley, Shauna     Fr A.C. Davis               29.94   2 
  9  1098 Covert, Shelby      Fr Hanford                  30.08   1 
 10  1034 Campbell, Shanai    Jr Eisenhower               30.29   2 
 11   941 Saiz, Alyssa        Fr A.C. Davis               30.74   2 
 12  1058 Thayer, Stevie      So Eisenhower               31.58   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1083 Simison, Bryan      Jr Eisenhower            10:28.05  
  2  1063 Alfaro, Ivan        Sr Eisenhower            10:32.77  
  3   959 Melchor, Alberto    Fr A.C. Davis            10:32.98  
  4   967 Villasenor, Alfred  Sr A.C. Davis            10:49.61  
  5  1062 Aguero, Luis        Fr Eisenhower            10:52.03  
  6  1143 Rodriguez, Albert   Jr Hanford               10:55.82  
  7  1142 Nelson, Ryan        So Hanford               11:02.33  
  8  1130 Fricke, Jacob       Sr Hanford               11:02.41  
  9  1135 Hodgson, Kevin      Sr Hanford               11:03.28  
 10  1016 Pierce, Ian         Jr Eastmont              11:05.11  
 11  1007 Haas, Chris         So Eastmont              11:05.42  
 12  1067 Diaz, Dennis        Jr Eisenhower            11:40.63  
 13   960 Mendoza, Carlos     Sr A.C. Davis            12:11.87  
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1053 Penaloza, Berenice  So Eisenhower            12:11.25  
  2   973 Frazier, Emily      So Eastmont              12:21.63  
  3   934 Kaluzny, Hannah     Jr A.C. Davis            12:27.01  
  4   974 Gelb, Kayla         So Eastmont              13:01.64  
  5  1039 Dill, Destiny       So Eisenhower            13:43.29  
  6   972 Eifert, Gretha      Jr Eastmont              13:51.19  
  7  1110 Schmick, Mary       Jr Hanford               14:45.10  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastmont  'A'                                       1:51.62  
     1) 971 Dotter, Nikki Sr            2) 978 Hardgrove, Jessika Jr      
     3) 991 Reynolds, Taylor So         4) 993 Schwilke, Sydney Jr        
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                     1:56.97  
     1) 1047 Klingele, Beth Fr          2) 1048 Mares, Brianna So         
     3) 1040 Dix, Kelsey Sr             4) 1030 Arnold, McKenzie So       
  3 Hanford  'A'                                        2:02.52  
     1) 1116 Wasney, Karri So           2) 1098 Covert, Shelby Fr         
     3) 1090 Baddley, Heather Fr        4) 1089 Apgar, Sophia Fr          
 -- A.C. Davis  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) 943 Silvas, Serena So           2) 930 Gamboa, Lucia Fr           
     3) 941 Saiz, Alyssa Fr             4) 929 Buckley, Shauna Fr         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastmont  'A'                                       3:35.10  
     1) 997 Bendtsen, Brett Sr          2) 1020 Ramos, Jimmy Sr           
     3) 1023 Street, Zac Sr             4) 1027 Ulrich, Josh Jr           
  2 Hanford  'A'                                        3:36.19  
     1) 1119 Bland, Josh Sr             2) 1126 Crow, Brandon Sr          
     3) 1138 Martin, Zac Jr             4) 1150 Wallace, Ben Jr           
  3 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     3:40.10  
     1) 949 Contreras, Emmanuel Sr      2) 948 Chavez, Orlando Sr         
     3) 961 Mendoza, Herman Jr          4) 964 Rainey, Edwin Sr           
  4 Eisenhower  'A'                                     3:46.03  
     1) 1087 Troianello, Peter So       2) 1078 Moore, Jacob Sr           
     3) 1069 Esparza, Mike So           4) 1064 Chapman, Ryan Sr          
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastmont  'A'                                       4:15.73  
     1) 971 Dotter, Nikki Sr            2) 993 Schwilke, Sydney Jr        
     3) 991 Reynolds, Taylor So         4) 981 Holman, Mac Sr             
  2 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     4:18.04  
     1) 939 Martinez, Sandra Sr         2) 934 Kaluzny, Hannah Jr         
     3) 930 Gamboa, Lucia Fr            4) 935 Kaluzny, Kaitlin So        
  3 Eisenhower  'A'                                     4:31.49  
     1) 1061 Zaragoza, Edith Fr         2) 1029 Allen, Katy Jr            
     3) 1042 Freeman, Rachel Fr         4) 1055 Sheffield, Kirsten Jr     
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1077 Martinez, Edward    Sr Eisenhower              135-04  
  2  1137 Lloyd, Rhys         Jr Hanford                 121-00  
  3  1074 Janosik, Chase      Sr Eisenhower              117-05  
  4  1132 Harris, RJ          Jr Hanford              109-05.50  
  5  1005 Frazier, Jordan     Fr Eastmont                106-06  
  6  1008 Jacobus, Joe        Sr Eastmont             101-06.50  
  7   947 Carter, James       Jr A.C. Davis           100-07.50  
  8  1079 Murchie, Alex       So Eisenhower               99-02  
  9   963 Perez, Charlie      So A.C. Davis               95-04  
 10  1145 Rueter, Kurt        So Hanford               91-05.50  
 11   957 Lopez, Efrain       Jr A.C. Davis            90-06.50  
 12  1141 McClendon, Matt     So Hanford                  90-05  
 13  1086 Tikhomirov, Max     Sr Eisenhower               89-06  
 14  1003 Dotter, Alex        So Eastmont                 84-09  
 15  1134 Hindman, Zeb        So Hanford                  84-02  
 16   998 Callahan, Brandon   So Eastmont              82-05.50  
 17   952 Espinoza, Chaz      Sr A.C. Davis            78-05.50  
 --  1084 Soto, Abel          So Eisenhower                  DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1033 Bush, Jessica       Jr Eisenhower           102-10.50  
  2   986 Miller, Mady        Sr Eastmont                 99-02  
  3  1045 Johnston, Carrie    So Eisenhower               96-06  
  4  1054 Randles, Kayla      Jr Eisenhower               95-05  
  5  1041 Frazier, Jazmine    Sr Eisenhower               94-03  
  6   982 Johnson, Cait       Sr Eastmont                 93-11  
  7   936 Larson, Amethyst    Sr A.C. Davis               93-05  
  8   933 Houston, Zee        Jr A.C. Davis               89-02  
  9  1102 Harris, Kyrsten     Fr Hanford                  86-09  
 10   985 Lannoye, Kayla      Sr Eastmont                 86-06  
 11  1117 Watson, Arieshia    Sr Hanford                  81-03  
 12  1043 Gilyard, Asia       So Eisenhower            80-02.50  
 13  1104 Hughes, Laura       Jr Hanford                  76-05  
 14  1111 Schoeman, Nikki     Sr Hanford                  75-11  
 15  1115 Trent, Lauren       Jr Hanford                  75-08  
 16   990 Pratt, Miranda      Fr Eastmont                 72-07  
 17   995 Swindoll, Kim       So Eastmont                 69-04  
 18   932 Horn, Jessica       So A.C. Davis            52-02.50  
 --   945 Whitworth, Daniell  Jr A.C. Davis                  DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1149 Wagar, Kyle         Sr Hanford                 167-08  
  2  1131 Friesz, Jordan      Sr Hanford                 162-00  
  3  1074 Janosik, Chase      Sr Eisenhower           148-01.50  
  4  1148 Wagar, Cameron      So Hanford              145-10.50  
  5  1009 Jacobus, Pat        Jr Eastmont             144-06.50  
  6  1001 Corter, Justin      Jr Eastmont                141-02  
  7   955 Gonzalez, Ernesto   Sr A.C. Davis              127-05  
  8  1121 Cherwien, Brian     Sr Hanford              120-09.50  
  9   962 Mercado, Angel      Sr A.C. Davis           113-05.25  
 10   952 Espinoza, Chaz      Sr A.C. Davis              112-05  
 11   960 Mendoza, Carlos     Sr A.C. Davis           110-04.50  
 12  1129 Freeman, Chris      Fr Hanford                 109-08  
 13  1019 Putnam, Matt        Jr Eastmont             107-02.50  
 14  1000 Caron, Joey         So Eastmont                103-06  
 15  1066 Cooper, Mason       So Eisenhower           101-11.50  
 16  1003 Dotter, Alex        So Eastmont                 97-09  
 17  1065 Clouse, Thomas      Sr Eisenhower            88-07.50  
 18  1086 Tikhomirov, Max     Sr Eisenhower            82-04.50  
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1112 Tank, Haley         Sr Hanford                 117-02  
  2  1041 Frazier, Jazmine    Sr Eisenhower              100-05  
  3  1114 Traore, Adam        Sr Hanford               92-08.50  
  4  1108 Morris, Alexa       Sr Hanford                  90-05  
  5  1045 Johnston, Carrie    So Eisenhower            82-10.50  
  6  1093 Bradley, Heather    Sr Hanford               81-05.50  
  7  1096 Cearlock, Katelyn   Jr Hanford               81-01.50  
  8  1056 Smart, Anne         Jr Eisenhower            74-01.50  
  9   996 Voth, Katie         Fr Eastmont              72-05.50  
 10   982 Johnson, Cait       Sr Eastmont                 69-08  
 11   972 Eifert, Gretha      Jr Eastmont                 53-06  
 12   931 Gempler, Georgia    Fr A.C. Davis               50-00  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1008 Jacobus, Joe        Sr Eastmont              45-10.50  
  2  1077 Martinez, Edward    Sr Eisenhower            43-07.00  
  3  1132 Harris, RJ          Jr Hanford               42-11.50  
  4  1084 Soto, Abel          So Eisenhower            41-01.00  
  5  1145 Rueter, Kurt        So Hanford               40-10.00  
  6  1149 Wagar, Kyle         Sr Hanford               40-00.00  
  7  1148 Wagar, Cameron      So Hanford               39-03.50  
  8   998 Callahan, Brandon   So Eastmont              39-01.00  
  9   952 Espinoza, Chaz      Sr A.C. Davis            38-06.00  
 10  1137 Lloyd, Rhys         Jr Hanford               38-03.00  
 11   957 Lopez, Efrain       Jr A.C. Davis            38-01.00  
 12  1068 Dylan, Pieti        Jr Eisenhower            37-06.00  
 13   962 Mercado, Angel      Sr A.C. Davis            37-01.50  
 14  1005 Frazier, Jordan     Fr Eastmont              33-09.00  
 15  1079 Murchie, Alex       So Eisenhower            31-06.50  
 16  1003 Dotter, Alex        So Eastmont              30-09.00  
 17  1065 Clouse, Thomas      Sr Eisenhower            30-04.50  
 18   963 Perez, Charlie      So A.C. Davis            29-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1041 Frazier, Jazmine    Sr Eisenhower            35-05.50  
  2  1033 Bush, Jessica       Jr Eisenhower           J35-05.50  
  3   986 Miller, Mady        Sr Eastmont              35-03.50  
  4  1112 Tank, Haley         Sr Hanford               32-08.50  
  5   933 Houston, Zee        Jr A.C. Davis            30-03.00  
  6  1106 Miller, Patricia    Jr Hanford               29-07.00  
  7  1054 Randles, Kayla      Jr Eisenhower            28-04.00  
  8   990 Pratt, Miranda      Fr Eastmont              28-01.50  
  9   985 Lannoye, Kayla      Sr Eastmont              27-07.50  
 10   982 Johnson, Cait       Sr Eastmont              27-00.00  
 11   936 Larson, Amethyst    Sr A.C. Davis            26-11.00  
 12  1052 Ortega, Amanda      Sr Eisenhower            26-10.50  
 13  1117 Watson, Arieshia    Sr Hanford               25-10.00  
 14  1102 Harris, Kyrsten     Fr Hanford               25-08.50  
 15  1113 Thompson, Cydney    So Hanford               25-03.50  
 16   945 Whitworth, Daniell  Jr A.C. Davis            25-00.50  
 17  1043 Gilyard, Asia       So Eisenhower            24-10.50  
 18   995 Swindoll, Kim       So Eastmont              23-03.50  
 19   932 Horn, Jessica       So A.C. Davis            19-09.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   997 Bendtsen, Brett     Sr Eastmont              19-07.50  
  2  1121 Cherwien, Brian     Sr Hanford               19-05.50  
  3  1147 Vandermark, Shawn   Jr Hanford               19-02.00  
  4   954 Garfias, Eddie      Sr A.C. Davis           J19-02.00  
  5   965 Rodriguez, Roberto  So A.C. Davis            18-06.50  
  6  1010 Johnson, Calvin     Jr Eastmont              18-04.00  
  7  1140 Matta, Harshel      Sr Hanford               18-03.00  
  8  1022 Sanders, Devon      Sr Eastmont              18-02.75  
  9  1078 Moore, Jacob        Sr Eisenhower            18-02.00  
 10  1013 Moore, Toby         Sr Eastmont              17-10.00  
 11  1001 Corter, Justin      Jr Eastmont              17-07.00  
 12  1139 Mata, Isac          Fr Hanford               17-06.25  
 13   953 Gamboa, Jose        Jr A.C. Davis            17-05.50  
 14  1118 Banks, Mikael       So Hanford               16-07.50  
 15   961 Mendoza, Herman     Jr A.C. Davis            16-06.50  
 16  1072 Hino, Andrew        Fr Eisenhower            15-07.75  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1107 Miller, Taymussa    Sr Hanford               16-11.00  
  2  1047 Klingele, Beth      Fr Eisenhower            15-07.00  
  3   978 Hardgrove, Jessika  Jr Eastmont              15-00.00  
  4  1046 Kinney, Megan       Jr Eisenhower            14-11.00  
  5  1092 Berlin, Kara        Sr Hanford               14-09.50  
  6  1031 Blanchard, Lizzie   Fr Eisenhower            14-04.00  
  7   983 Johnson, Shelby     Sr Eastmont              14-02.00  
  8   946 Winckler, Daria     Sr A.C. Davis            14-00.00  
  9   944 Weaver, Raini       Jr A.C. Davis            13-02.00  
 10  1109 Rovira, Amy         So Hanford               12-06.50  
 11  1038 Davison, Jenna      So Eisenhower            11-08.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1080 Newport, Jonathan   Sr Eisenhower            40-06.00  
  2  1147 Vandermark, Shawn   Jr Hanford               40-05.00  
  3  1140 Matta, Harshel      Sr Hanford               38-11.00  
  4  1001 Corter, Justin      Jr Eastmont              38-02.50  
  5  1022 Sanders, Devon      Sr Eastmont              37-03.00  
  6  1122 Clements, Joe       So Hanford               37-02.50  
  7  1118 Banks, Mikael       So Hanford               37-00.00  
  8   953 Gamboa, Jose        Jr A.C. Davis            35-11.50  
  9  1019 Putnam, Matt        Jr Eastmont              34-10.00  
  9  1074 Janosik, Chase      Sr Eisenhower            34-10.00  
 --  1073 Hino, Jacob         Fr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1107 Miller, Taymussa    Sr Hanford               35-04.50  
  2  1092 Berlin, Kara        Sr Hanford               33-02.00  
  3  1046 Kinney, Megan       Jr Eisenhower            30-07.00  
  4  1044 Guilland, Casey     So Eisenhower            29-10.50  
  5  1031 Blanchard, Lizzie   Fr Eisenhower            29-03.00  
  6   989 Niesz, Haley        So Eastmont              28-03.00  
  7  1060 Wilson, Cecily      Jr Eisenhower            25-06.00  
 --  1038 Davison, Jenna      So Eisenhower                  DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1064 Chapman, Ryan       Sr Eisenhower             5-08.00  
  2   954 Garfias, Eddie      Sr A.C. Davis            J5-08.00  
  3  1127 Deatherage, Bernar  Fr Hanford                5-04.00  
  4   955 Gonzalez, Ernesto   Sr A.C. Davis            J5-04.00  
  5  1010 Johnson, Calvin     Jr Eastmont              J5-04.00  
 --  1073 Hino, Jacob         Fr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --  1147 Vandermark, Shawn   Jr Hanford                     DQ  
 --  1140 Matta, Harshel      Sr Hanford                     DQ  
 --  1028 Walker, Berlie      Fr Eastmont                    DQ  
 --  1009 Jacobus, Pat        Jr Eastmont                    DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1107 Miller, Taymussa    Sr Hanford                5-03.00  
  2   946 Winckler, Daria     Sr A.C. Davis             4-10.00  
  3   994 Seyster, Niki       Fr Eastmont               4-06.00  
  4   944 Weaver, Raini       Jr A.C. Davis            J4-06.00  
  5  1109 Rovira, Amy         So Hanford               J4-06.00  
  6  1050 Montoya, Jessica    Sr Eisenhower             4-04.00  
 --  1051 Montoya, Lisa       Fr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --  1105 Merrill, Melissa    Fr Hanford                     DQ  
 --  1036 Christensen, Valer  Jr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --  1060 Wilson, Cecily      Jr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   966 Schooley, Marcus    So A.C. Davis            11-06.00  
  2  1013 Moore, Toby         Sr Eastmont             J11-06.00  
  3  1124 Corwell, Kyle       Jr Hanford               11-00.00  
  4  1000 Caron, Joey         So Eastmont              10-06.00  
  5  1075 Keeton, Joseph      So Eisenhower           J10-06.00  
  6  1122 Clements, Joe       So Hanford               10-00.00  
  7  1028 Walker, Berlie      Fr Eastmont               9-06.00  
  8  1144 Ruane, Thomas       So Hanford                9-00.00  
 --  1085 Thai, Nelson        So Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --  1076 Klingele, Jared     Fr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --  1073 Hino, Jacob         Fr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --  1002 Deich, Sam          Fr Eastmont                    DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   983 Johnson, Shelby     Sr Eastmont              10-00.00  
  2  1037 Clark-Olivero, Let  Jr Eisenhower             8-00.00  
  3   968 Abbott, Amanda      Jr Eastmont              J8-00.00  
  4  1109 Rovira, Amy         So Hanford                7-06.00  
  5   980 Heminger, Marina    Fr Eastmont              J7-06.00  
  5  1036 Christensen, Valer  Jr Eisenhower            J7-06.00  
  6  1049 Mendoza, Haydee     So Eisenhower            J7-00.00  
  7   938 Martinez, Edith     Jr A.C. Davis             7-00.00  
 --  1060 Wilson, Cecily      Jr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --  1029 Allen, Katy         Jr Eisenhower                  DQ  
 --   969 Boatright, Nicole   Jr Eastmont                    DQ  
 --   992 Schorsch, Melanie   Sr Eastmont                    DQ