Licensed to Eisenhower High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/15/2011 06:16 PM
                     CBBN All League #1 @ IKE - 9/15/2011                      
4A: Chi, Ike, ML, WW, Wen, Rich, Dav
Franklin Park, Yakima
Results

Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 958 Smith, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 15:29.9
2 738 Vargas, Santos 12 Eisenhower 15:36.1
3 732 Rodriguez, Jaziel 12 Eisenhower 15:50.9
4 933 Boersma, Nicholas 12 Wenatchee 16:12.7
5 913 Wolpert, JP 12 Walla Walla 16:15.5
6 671 Melchor, Alberto 12 A.C. Davis 16:16.9
7 719 Chapman, Kyle 12 Eisenhower 16:40.7
8 903 Newcomb, Sean 11 Walla Walla 16:43.1
9 669 Knox, Joe 12 A.C. Davis 16:50.9
10 780 Wise, Hayden 12 Moses Lake 16:51.8
11 721 Dominguez, Delfino 11 Eisenhower 16:53.1
12 938 Cunderla, Tristan 10 Wenatchee 16:53.6
13 935 Christman, Cole 9 Wenatchee 17:06.0
14 673 Palacios, Alex 12 A.C. Davis 17:11.7
15 815 Francis, Ryan 11 Richland 17:13.9
16 888 Heller, Greggory 12 Walla Walla 17:15.7
17 950 Lewis, Judd 12 Wenatchee 17:20.8
18 737 Svendsen, Carter 11 Eisenhower 17:32.0
19 882 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 17:33.7
20 726 Mahony, Ben 9 Eisenhower 17:35.0
21 890 Hollenbeck, Sean 12 Walla Walla 17:38.4
22 724 Leaverton, Gavin 11 Eisenhower 17:41.1
23 947 Lane, Austen 9 Wenatchee 17:44.2
24 700 Sturtevant, James 12 Chiawana 17:50.5
25 912 Wolpert, Ben 9 Walla Walla 17:56.1
26 664 Islas, Bryan 11 A.C. Davis 17:57.0
27 778 Warren, Robert 12 Moses Lake 17:57.5
28 951 Lovercamp, Reid 9 Wenatchee 18:03.0
29 884 Hafen, Ty 12 Walla Walla 18:05.2
30 763 Johnson, Justin 9 Moses Lake 18:18.0
31 670 Mayorga, Alejandro 11 A.C. Davis 18:19.2
32 662 Eymer, Jan 12 A.C. Davis 18:20.3
33 842 Van Wormer, Austin 12 Richland 18:24.1
34 663 Fiander, Sam 11 A.C. Davis 18:27.9
35 840 Shelby, Eli 9 Richland 18:28.3
36 835 Powers, Matthew 11 Richland 18:29.8
37 703 Valdovinos, Ramses 12 Chiawana 18:32.6
38 821 Khayyat, Hisham 11 Richland 18:40.5
39 773 Schwiesow, Aleksan 9 Moses Lake 18:44.8
40 776 Tripp, Bradley Nic 12 Moses Lake 18:49.2
41 838 Redden, Jacob 10 Richland 18:57.1
42 702 Valdovinos, Abram 9 Chiawana 19:02.2
43 760 Garcia, Dustin 11 Moses Lake 19:06.8
44 779 Weivoda, Josh 12 Moses Lake 19:11.3
45 829 Miles, Jared 12 Richland 19:45.7
46 693 Mckeown, Mark 12 Chiawana 20:30.4
47 701 Thien, David 9 Chiawana 20:32.3

Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 655 Kaluzny, Kaitlin 12 A.C. Davis 18:49.6
2 716 Tello, Elise 10 Eisenhower 19:21.7
3 786 Bradley, Lindsey 9 Richland 19:31.6
4 705 Chavez, Mayra 12 Eisenhower 19:54.8
5 862 Nelson, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 19:58.4
6 797 Perry, Lauren 10 Richland 20:28.5
7 855 Hampson, Hannah 10 Walla Walla 20:32.6
8 717 Zaragoza, Edith 12 Eisenhower 20:34.4
9 714 Pena, Alyssa 10 Eisenhower 20:38.9
10 653 DeMond, Erica 11 A.C. Davis 20:58.9
11 926 Nordt, Emily 12 Wenatchee 21:01.7
12 711 Klein, Tori 11 Eisenhower 21:09.8
13 707 Fine, Keana 9 Eisenhower 21:11.9
14 916 Chvilicek, Maggie 11 Wenatchee 21:28.4
15 853 Feistner, Catherin 10 Walla Walla 21:45.0
16 930 Zontek, Andi 11 Wenatchee 21:47.0
17 852 Davidson, Lea 10 Walla Walla 21:48.6
18 743 Green, Jessie 10 Moses Lake 21:51.1
19 785 Bosch, Kylie 12 Richland 21:51.6
20 751 Sheremet, Julia 11 Moses Lake 21:54.0
21 654 DeMond, Megumi 11 A.C. Davis 21:55.6
22 784 Bagley, Samantha 10 Richland 21:58.9
23 801 Squier, Michaela 10 Richland 22:00.0
24 917 Dotter, Marissa 11 Wenatchee 22:04.7
25 925 Murie, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 22:05.2
26 804 Taylor, Jamie 11 Richland 22:06.5
27 915 Chapman, Tegan 12 Wenatchee 22:10.9
28 657 Whitmer, Grace 11 A.C. Davis 22:11.3
29 806 Watson, Kayla 11 Richland 22:17.4
30 745 Marsh, Hannah 11 Moses Lake 22:22.3
31 708 Gil, Diana 11 Eisenhower 22:23.2
32 867 Vargas, Jocelyn 12 Walla Walla 22:29.4
33 742 Crawford, Danielle 10 Moses Lake 22:31.4
34 870 Willwand, Mckelle 12 Walla Walla 22:49.6
35 656 Noe, Grace 11 A.C. Davis 23:00.6
36 682 Boothe, Sydney 11 Chiawana 23:18.9
37 848 Atkinson, Emily 9 Walla Walla 23:39.7
38 744 Hernandez, Celina 11 Moses Lake 23:43.3
39 746 Martin, Holly 12 Moses Lake 23:43.6
40 753 Wallace, Madeline 10 Moses Lake 23:51.1
41 685 Konen, Marisa 10 Chiawana 24:13.1
42 686 Roach, Johanna 12 Chiawana 24:47.7
43 924 McQuaig, Marit 10 Wenatchee 25:29.3

Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 725 Maciel, Jose 9 Eisenhower 17:41.8
2 731 Rehfield, Braeden 11 Eisenhower 17:42.3
3 740 York, Tyler 11 Eisenhower 18:01.3
4 739 Verduzco, Simon 9 Eisenhower 18:07.8
5 734 Schreiber, Drew 10 Eisenhower 18:08.8
6 718 Benner, Gage 10 Eisenhower 18:09.2
7 939 Dunley, Jack 11 Wenatchee 18:14.3
8 720 Cortes, Francisco 11 Eisenhower 18:14.7
9 727 McCarthy, Andrew 10 Eisenhower 18:15.7
10 961 Thorson, Teddy 12 Wenatchee 18:28.4
11 891 Jones, Alec 12 Walla Walla 18:28.9
12 942 Gomez, Javier 12 Wenatchee 18:47.5
13 828 McDuffie, Dennis 10 Richland 18:48.0
14 677 Torrres, Rigoberto 10 A.C. Davis 18:50.2
15 836 Quick, Mark 11 Richland 18:54.0
16 847 Workman, Noah 11 Richland 19:00.0
17 757 Darlington, Dylan 11 Moses Lake 19:00.8
18 826 Mason, Jeremiah 11 Richland 19:01.0
19 665 Jacob-Forster, Car 9 A.C. Davis 19:01.2
20 819 Jones, Adam 12 Richland 19:05.5
21 730 Ramirez, Xavier 12 Eisenhower 19:08.3
22 820 Jones, Talmage 11 Richland 19:14.2
23 877 Butler, Dan 10 Walla Walla 19:15.3
24 932 Barrows, Conner 12 Wenatchee 19:16.8
25 898 Lewis, Jacob 11 Walla Walla 19:18.6
26 812 Crawford, Brandon 9 Richland 19:18.8
27 910 Telfer, Zach 9 Walla Walla 19:19.9
28 809 Clements, Scotty 9 Richland 19:20.4
29 736 Smith, Calvin 9 Eisenhower 19:23.8
30 758 Daschel, James 11 Moses Lake 19:24.0
31 946 Lammert, Brian 11 Wenatchee 19:29.3
32 735 Serrano, Frank 9 Eisenhower 19:30.0
33 762 Hall, Tiernan 11 Moses Lake 19:30.3
34 814 Fleming, Connor 12 Richland 19:35.8
35 675 Ruiz, Sy 12 A.C. Davis 19:37.3
36 811 Crandall, John 10 Richland 19:51.2
37 954 Morrison, Brendan 11 Wenatchee 19:54.8
38 723 Justo, Zach 9 Eisenhower 19:55.7
39 678 Underwood, Ryan 10 A.C. Davis 19:57.1
40 808 Byers, Tyler 12 Richland 20:01.4
41 818 Hammond, Josh 10 Richland 20:02.4
42 945 Higley, Tommy 10 Wenatchee 20:04.4
43 834 Podhaisky, Max 9 Richland 20:08.5
44 957 Rodriguez, Freddy 12 Wenatchee 20:13.7
45 668 Knittle, Patrick 12 A.C. Davis 20:17.7
46 937 Clay, Kendell 11 Wenatchee 20:18.6
47 900 Mayeski, Dylan 10 Walla Walla 20:19.6
48 658 Alcala, Jose 11 A.C. Davis 20:21.5
49 837 Redden, Brad 10 Richland 20:23.3
50 754 Ames, Timothy 11 Moses Lake 20:24.4
51 756 Cotton, Sean 10 Moses Lake 20:25.2
52 896 Larreau, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 20:26.1
53 661 Espinoza, Coty 10 A.C. Davis 20:27.1
54 907 Roe, Isaiah 10 Walla Walla 20:27.7
55 845 Whattam, Ethen 9 Richland 20:32.9
56 832 Morrow, Trevor 9 Richland 20:33.1
57 774 Scott, Shawn 9 Moses Lake 20:37.4
58 873 Anderson, Michael 10 Walla Walla 20:38.2
59 909 Sullivan, Keaton 10 Walla Walla 20:38.4
60 874 Avalos, Ruben 10 Walla Walla 20:39.7
61 728 Mora, Steven 12 Eisenhower 20:42.7
62 936 Cid Arreguin, Kim 10 Wenatchee 20:47.7
63 897 Leinweber, Jacob 10 Walla Walla 20:51.0
64 839 Sargent, Nathan 9 Richland 20:55.6
65 777 VanWinkle, Nathana 9 Moses Lake 20:56.2
66 761 Gleed, Beau 11 Moses Lake 21:00.5
67 699 Sparks, Austin 11 Chiawana 21:02.8
68 697 Santiago-Bernal, M 11 Chiawana 21:03.6
69 666 Ketcham, Skyler 10 A.C. Davis 21:04.1
70 872 Alburran, Jose 11 Walla Walla 21:07.0
71 886 Hedine, Eric 9 Walla Walla 21:07.4
72 659 Cabadas, Sael 9 A.C. Davis 21:08.4
73 676 Shean, Russell 12 A.C. Davis 21:08.6
74 764 Lane, Gage 10 Moses Lake 21:13.2
75 770 Reynolds, Jeremy 11 Moses Lake 21:15.8
76 696 Romero, Oscar 9 Chiawana 21:17.5
77 960 Thies, Chris 11 Wenatchee 21:18.3
78 893 Jones, Vance 12 Walla Walla 21:20.2
79 953 Morgan, Graham 9 Wenatchee 21:21.4
80 963 Wheeler, Ryan 10 Wenatchee 21:26.9
81 894 Kaminski, Eddie 10 Walla Walla 21:28.3
82 906 Postlewait, Parker 12 Walla Walla 21:31.0
83 949 Lewis, Drake 9 Wenatchee 21:32.4
84 679 Wilson, Alex 12 A.C. Davis 21:33.7
85 889 Hoffman, Andrew 12 Walla Walla 21:34.2
86 691 Gilbert, Matthew 12 Chiawana 21:39.0
87 822 Leitner, Mark 10 Richland 21:39.2
88 823 Long, Evan 10 Richland 21:40.5
89 830 Mitchell, Justin 11 Richland 21:46.3
90 844 Vincent, Thomas 12 Richland 21:50.7
91 674 Perez, Bernardo 11 A.C. Davis 21:51.7
92 948 Lape, Andrew 10 Wenatchee 21:53.2
93 959 Tangeman, Matt 9 Wenatchee 21:53.5
94 931 Alvarez, Hector 11 Wenatchee 21:54.7
95 934 Britt, Garrett 9 Wenatchee 21:55.7
96 827 Mather, Stephen 10 Richland 22:00.6
97 810 Cohen, Ethan 9 Richland 22:01.0
98 846 Wickham, Logan 10 Richland 22:01.3
99 722 Evans, Michael 9 Eisenhower 22:02.6
100 901 Miller, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 22:03.2
101 692 Howald, Carl 11 Chiawana 22:04.5
102 695 Rieke, William 12 Chiawana 22:04.8
103 729 Negrete, Fidal 12 Eisenhower 22:05.1
104 940 Elliott, Nathaniel 10 Wenatchee 22:05.7
105 781 Wytko, Connor 12 Moses Lake 22:10.0
106 765 Miller, Drew 11 Moses Lake 22:15.1
107 944 Hakensen, Lucas 9 Wenatchee 22:20.0
108 688 Barker, Grant 9 Chiawana 22:20.8
109 956 Poulson, Daniel 10 Wenatchee 22:24.1
110 955 Norland, Kyle 9 Wenatchee 22:25.4
111 766 Molitor, Madison 9 Moses Lake 22:26.4
112 672 Memovic, Dino 12 A.C. Davis 22:26.6
113 911 Wilwand, Micah 9 Walla Walla 22:32.2
114 902 Miller, Robert 11 Walla Walla 22:33.0
115 833 Navarro, Javier 10 Richland 22:33.7
116 807 Burt, Casey 9 Richland 22:40.6
117 689 Black, Bryan 9 Chiawana 22:40.9
118 843 VanWormer, Ronnie 9 Richland 22:42.6
119 952 Montes, Alberto 11 Wenatchee 22:44.8
120 943 Gustafson, Tyler 12 Wenatchee 22:46.2
121 962 Torres, Raymond 12 Wenatchee 22:47.2
122 892 Jones, Davin 10 Walla Walla 22:47.8
123 813 Ellingson, Adam 11 Richland 22:57.4
124 941 Fisher, Mark 9 Wenatchee 23:07.3
125 878 Callan, Samuel 9 Walla Walla 23:12.3
126 755 Bowser, Ming 9 Moses Lake 23:17.7
127 904 Perkins, Seth 9 Walla Walla 23:46.0
128 881 Duffy, Liam 10 Walla Walla 23:46.5
129 883 Gonzales, Gabe 12 Walla Walla 23:47.4
130 895 Kelly, Brad 10 Walla Walla 23:55.7
131 875 Bauman, Hans 10 Walla Walla 24:00.5
132 899 Mathews, Michael 12 Walla Walla 24:28.7
133 690 Carver, Chance 10 Chiawana 24:32.9
134 879 Chacon, Bryn 9 Walla Walla 24:43.6
135 772 Roylance, Logan 9 Moses Lake 24:51.2
136 667 Kibbe, Andrew 10 A.C. Davis 24:59.8
137 876 Brown, Nick 9 Walla Walla 25:03.0
138 698 Smith, Gabriel 9 Chiawana 26:13.1
139 824 Long, Spencer 9 Richland 26:41.0
140 771 Rose, Alex 12 Moses Lake 26:47.3
141 694 Pinafiel, Johab 9 Chiawana 29:46.8
142 768 Oord, Joshua 10 Moses Lake 29:57.9
143 660 Cabrera, Daton 9 A.C. Davis 31:24.5
144 704 Vaughn, Jordan 11 Chiawana 31:45.5

Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 750 Scott, Shala 10 Moses Lake 21:40.4
2 709 Gil, Samantha 10 Eisenhower 21:51.5
3 928 Thody, Raquel 9 Wenatchee 22:04.7
4 923 McCrum, Brittany 10 Wenatchee 22:08.6
5 713 Mares, Kassandra 10 Eisenhower 22:11.1
6 787 Bullock, Sidney 9 Richland 22:17.6
7 921 Johnson, Megan 10 Wenatchee 23:05.9
8 869 Wall, Jenny 10 Walla Walla 23:31.5
9 918 Fisher, Kasey 11 Wenatchee 23:36.3
10 715 Simpson, Devin 9 Eisenhower 23:36.6
11 683 Fowles, Vanessa 11 Chiawana 23:39.4
12 796 Oleson, Audrey 12 Richland 23:44.2
13 865 Taylor, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 24:12.2
14 866 VanDyke, Oriana 10 Walla Walla 24:13.6
15 793 Knudson, Victoria 9 Richland 24:25.4
16 805 Turpen, Sierra 11 Richland 24:32.1
17 749 Saucedo, Gloria 11 Moses Lake 24:35.3
18 850 Buob, Maggie 9 Walla Walla 24:56.6
19 792 Kline, McKinley 10 Richland 25:03.8
20 927 Nygard, Kirsten 9 Wenatchee 25:04.6
21 868 Villegas, Perla 10 Walla Walla 25:12.2
22 859 Leinweber, Emily 9 Walla Walla 25:12.9
23 851 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 25:16.7
24 782 Andrus, Claire 10 Richland 25:21.1
25 857 Jameson, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 25:27.5
26 858 Juergensen, Ali 10 Walla Walla 25:34.5
27 799 Schueller, Talia 12 Richland 25:42.7
28 684 Gonzales, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 25:51.1
29 710 Gonzalez, Annia Eisenhower 26:07.2
30 789 Devine, Haylie 10 Richland 26:12.9
31 864 Seekamp, Sarai 12 Walla Walla 26:23.1
32 849 Berglin, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 26:23.5
33 914 Chapman, Dayn 10 Wenatchee 26:26.4
34 860 Leinweber, Kayla 12 Walla Walla 26:28.9
35 871 Ytuarte, Antonia 9 Walla Walla 26:29.7
36 803 Struthers, Sienna 12 Richland 26:30.5
37 748 Perry, Shailee 11 Moses Lake 26:37.0
38 788 Deen, Megan 11 Richland 26:37.9
39 681 Anderson, Kylee 11 Chiawana 26:38.3
40 920 Harris, Lauren 11 Wenatchee 26:43.3
41 798 Schmidt, Angela 10 Richland 26:53.8
42 680 Anderson, Kaitlyn 9 Chiawana 27:10.6
43 747 Monlux, Vera 9 Moses Lake 27:25.5
44 929 Valdez, Aleah 11 Wenatchee 27:27.9
45 922 Lape, Katelin 12 Wenatchee 27:33.8
46 752 Thorn, Jordyn 9 Moses Lake 27:42.4
47 919 Fromm, Sydnee 12 Wenatchee 28:08.3
48 856 Heiser, Jordan 12 Walla Walla 28:12.9
49 741 Cram, Kassandra 11 Moses Lake 28:17.2
50 687 Sital Numkena, Ale 12 Chiawana 28:28.4
51 790 Hillman, Nikhia 12 Richland 28:49.8
52 861 Morgan, Tyler 10 Walla Walla 29:09.4
53 783 Bagley, Jessica 12 Richland 29:12.0