Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2013 06:13 PM

PASCO INVITE-2013 RESULTS

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baileh Simms 12 Garfield 12.29Q NWI 5
2 Kennadi Bouyer 12 Curtis 12.48Q NWI 2
3 Rebecca Tarbert 11 Eastmont 12.56Q NWI 1
4 Brandi Williams 12 Auburn River 12.71Q NWI 3
5 Tierney Silliman 10 West Valley- 12.78Q NWI 4
6 Alyssa Porter 11 Bellingham 12.53q NWI 5
7 Christie Adams 12 Wenatchee 12.79q NWI 3
8 Alexa Dixon 10 Jesuit 12.84q NWI 1
9 Sarah Stavig 10 Bothell 12.85q NWI 2
10 Kyra Brannan 12 Kamiakin 12.86q NWI 2
11 Kylie Fraga 11 Southridge 12.87 NWI 4
11 Jasmine Leaptrot 12 Central Kits 12.87 NWI 5
13 Maddison Ward 10 Lake City 12.89 NWI 5
14 Chantal Tran 12 Bellingham 12.96 NWI 4
15 Ashlee Pedersen 11 Mt Spokane 12.97 NWI 4
16 Alyssa Powell 12 Richland 13.01 NWI 2
17 Victoria Goetz 10 Coeur D'Alen 13.04 NWI 5
18 Sofia Pizzillo 10 Shadle Park 13.08 NWI 2
19 Kariona Micks 11 Nathan Hale 13.10 NWI 2
20 Chae Brown 11 Cheney 13.11 NWI 5
21 Diamond Ransom 11 Moses Lake 13.14 NWI 3
22 Wurrie Njadoe 9 Shorecrest 13.18 NWI 1
23 Taylor Wicht 11 Selah 13.21 NWI 4
24 Johanne Skjetne 12 Kingston 13.26 NWI 1
25 Laura Guido 12 Pullman 13.29 NWI 5
26 Allyson Gibbar 10 Walla Walla 13.30 NWI 2
27 Shelby Eide 12 Deer Park 13.34 NWI 1
28 Tracey Bautista 12 A.C. Davis 13.39 NWI 1
29 Leah Edens 9 Clarkston 13.40 NWI 4
30 Alexia Rodriguez 10 Ellensburg 13.41 NWI 3
30 Kassie Guglielmino 12 Northport 13.41 NWI 1
32 Nicole Carter 11 Auburn Mount 13.45 NWI 3
33 Maddi Dykeman 11 Riverside 13.46 NWI 1
34 Megan Teigen 12 NW Christian 13.55 NWI 3
35 Alyssa Conger 12 Chiawana 13.61 NWI 3
36 Maddie Weiler 12 Gonzaga Prep 13.89 NWI 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kennadi Bouyer 12 Curtis 12.08 1.9
2 Baileh Simms 12 Garfield 12.39 1.9
3 Rebecca Tarbert 11 Eastmont 12.52 1.9
4 Brandi Williams 12 Auburn River 12.61 1.9
5 Alyssa Porter 11 Bellingham 12.73 1.9
6 Kyra Brannan 12 Kamiakin 12.74 1.9
7 Sarah Stavig 10 Bothell 12.76 1.9
8 Christie Adams 12 Wenatchee 12.79 1.9
9 Alexa Dixon 10 Jesuit 12.86 1.9
10 Tierney Silliman 10 West Valley- 12.97 1.9


Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ellie Heiden 11 Kamiakin 25.43Q NWI 4
2 Kira Perkins 12 Curtis 25.88Q NWI 1
3 Rebecca Tarbert 11 Eastmont 26.12Q NWI 5
4 Sarah Stavig 10 Bothell 26.29Q NWI 3
5 Kyra Brannan 12 Kamiakin 26.71Q NWI 2
6 Maddison Ward 10 Lake City 26.11q NWI 4
7 Christie Adams 12 Wenatchee 26.22q NWI 1
8 Alyssa Powell 12 Richland 26.32q NWI 5
9 Tierney Silliman 10 West Valley- 26.47q NWI 4
10 Alyssa Porter 11 Bellingham 26.51q NWI 3
11 Keyera Gaulden 10 Central Kits 26.53 NWI 1
12 Nicole Edwards 10 Southridge 26.70 NWI 3
13 Kariona Micks 11 Nathan Hale 26.73 NWI 4
14 Kelcie Russell 12 Ellensburg 26.84 NWI 3
15 Brittni Williams 10 Auburn River 26.90 NWI 4
16 Amanda Jaynes 11 Steilacoom 26.97 NWI 1
16 Kailee Wood 12 Selah 26.97 NWI 5
16 Janessa Day 12 Cheney 26.97 NWI 5
19 Kayla Leland 11 Gonzaga Prep 26.99 NWI 5
20 Diamond Ransom 11 Moses Lake 27.23 NWI 2
21 Cecilia Burke 11 Roosevelt 27.26 NWI 2
22 Alexis Stephenson 10 Chiawana 27.27 NWI 5
23 Kassie Guglielmino 12 Northport 27.29 NWI 3
24 Chantal Tran 12 Bellingham 27.36 NWI 2
25 Kendra Hamm 12 University 27.39 NWI 4
26 Cheyenne Konrad 10 Mt Spokane 27.42 NWI 5
27 Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin 11 Kent Meridia 27.45 NWI 2
28 Megan Teigen 12 NW Christian 27.46 NWI 3
29 Sydney Sol 12 East Valley- 27.63 NWI 1
30 Makena Snider 11 Pasco 27.64 NWI 1
31 Nicole Carter 11 Auburn Mount 27.65 NWI 3
32 Sydney Doneen 11 Lewis and Cl 27.78 NWI 3
33 Jenae Martin 12 West Valley- 27.81 NWI 5
34 Amanda Banks 11 Shorecrest 27.87 NWI 4
35 Maegan McCurdy 10 Joel Ferris 27.95 NWI 5
36 Raigan Page 10 Ridgefield 27.98 NWI 2
37 Laura Guido 12 Pullman 28.02 NWI 2
38 Samantha Herzog 12 East Valley- 28.34 NWI 4
39 Dominique Cox 12 Walla Walla 28.38 NWI 1
40 Tracey Bautista 12 A.C. Davis 28.66 NWI 2
41 Ashtyn Turnbow 10 Central Vall 28.72 NWI 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ellie Heiden 11 Kamiakin 25.36 +0.0
2 Kira Perkins 12 Curtis 25.87 +0.0
3 Christie Adams 12 Wenatchee 26.05 +0.0
4 Rebecca Tarbert 11 Eastmont 26.09 +0.0
5 Maddison Ward 10 Lake City 26.21 +0.0
6 Kyra Brannan 12 Kamiakin 26.46 +0.0
7 Alyssa Powell 12 Richland 26.50 +0.0
8 Sarah Stavig 10 Bothell 26.54 +0.0
9 Tierney Silliman 10 West Valley- 27.25 +0.0


Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Ellie Heiden 11 Kamiakin 57.18 5
2 Janessa Day 12 Cheney 58.59 5
3 Peyton Johnson 11 Lakeside (Se 58.66 5
4 Kenya Shakoor 11 Curtis 58.86 5
5 Ashlee Pedersen 11 Mt Spokane 58.89 5
6 Cecilia Burke 11 Roosevelt 59.33 4
7 Stephanie O'Hara 12 Kent Meridia 59.56 5
8 Ariel Jensen 12 Lakewood 59.76 4
9 Andrea Olstead 12 Battle Groun 59.94 5
10 Olivia Ellis 10 Lewis and Cl 60.25 4
11 Karlie Hurley 10 Mt Si 60.35 4
12 Chloe Smith 10 Jesuit 60.36 2
13 Kayla Leland 11 Gonzaga Prep 60.39 3
14 Jessica Chrisp 12 Riverside 60.85 4
15 Leanne Asper 12 Lake City 60.89 5
16 Emilee Schlader 10 Lewiston 61.06 3
17 Amber Reiber 11 Selah 61.07 3
18 Katherine Darke 10 Benson 61.15 4
19 Brittany Tackett 11 Coeur D'Alen 61.67 2
20 Maggie Callan 12 Walla Walla 61.74 4
21 Megan Teigen 12 NW Christian 61.92 1
22 Lexus Miller-Moylan 10 La Grande 62.06 5
23 Margot Maraghe 10 Nathan Hale 62.16 4
24 Amari Bradley 10 Kentwood 62.40 2
25 Jessica Howe 12 Bothell 62.50 1
26 Shanice Lakes 12 Richland 62.53 2
27 Kolby Childers 12 Prosser 63.14 3
28 Adele Tietgen 12 Steilacoom 63.26 2
29 Ashley Perry 9 Lake Stevens 63.31 1
30 Alexis Stephenson 10 Chiawana 63.69 1
31 Raigan Page 10 Ridgefield 63.85 3
32 London Cleverly 12 Moses Lake 63.87 3
33 Star Summer 10 Ellensburg 64.05 2
34 Sheila Silvas 12 A.C. Davis 64.08 2
35 Tabitha Schwerzler 11 North Mason 64.14 1
36 Justine DelMedico 12 Central Vall 64.16 1
37 Karissa Shapard 10 Interlake 66.45 1
38 Sara Nelson 12 Pullman 66.67 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Megan Beauchene 11 Kamiakin 2:15.55
2 Katie Knight 12 North Centra 2:17.14
3 Stephanie Spiekerman 11 Bishop Blanc 2:17.15
4 Ashlie Standow 12 University 2:17.73
5 Krista Story 10 Coeur D'Alen 2:18.99
6 Lauren Perry 11 Richland 2:19.31
7 Emma Lower 10 Garfield 2:20.25
8 Lila Klopfenstein 12 Meridian 2:21.13
9 Mia Hodges 10 Bellingham 2:23.19
10 Rashelle Fisher 12 W F West 2:23.46
11 Alyssa Harmon 12 East Valley- 2:23.57
12 Kelly Nash 11 Kingston 2:23.74
13 Betsy Arlt 10 Eastmont 2:23.81
14 Emily Anderson 12 Bishop Blanc 2:24.41
15 Lauren Saunders 12 Auburn River 2:25.88
16 Hailey Bredeson 12 NW Christian 2:26.03
17 Sophie Carroll 11 Central Kits 2:26.33
18 Savana Schilling 12 Capital 2:26.64
19 Madeleine Hutchison 11 Mt Si 2:27.72
20 Bekah Jensen 12 Bellingham 2:28.38
21 Marissa Dotter 12 Wenatchee 2:28.63
22 Brielle Crump 9 Central Vall 2:29.06
23 Lynsay Saunders 12 Gonzaga Prep 2:29.11
24 Anisa Allaet 10 Joel Ferris 2:29.16
25 Alexys Garcia 12 Pullman 2:29.21
26 Shevaun Ames 11 Lewiston 2:29.74
27 Dannie Baird 10 Lewis and Cl 2:30.30
28 Chloe Brooks 11 Shadle Park 2:30.62
29 Rylee Russell 11 Southridge 2:30.96
30 Alex Rodgers 10 Curtis 2:31.47
31 Tessa Carlin 11 Kentwood 2:31.88
32 Rachel Nelson 12 Walla Walla 2:32.87
33 Haley Berryman 10 Ephrata 2:33.47
34 Casci Carpenter 10 Moses Lake 2:34.92
35 Demi Pfarr 12 Mead 2:36.44
36 Sheccid Arreola 11 East Valley- 2:40.77
37 Sydney Boothe 12 Chiawana 2:44.28

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kara Story 10 Coeur D'Alen 5:11.83
2 Michelle Fletcher 12 Kamiakin 5:13.64
3 Brittany Aquino 9 East Valley- 5:14.26
4 Shevaun Ames 11 Lewiston 5:15.88
5 Hailey Bredeson 12 NW Christian 5:16.31
6 Anisa Allaet 10 Joel Ferris 5:17.84
7 Elise Tello 11 Eisenhower 5:21.75
8 Kinzie Icayan 11 Richland 5:25.01
9 Courtney Cox 10 Walla Walla 5:26.29
10 Leslie Olsen 12 Southridge 5:26.45
11 Annie Roberts 11 Kingston 5:26.84
12 Alexis Redfield 9 Zillah 5:29.73
13 Nikita Waghani 11 Interlake 5:31.47
14 Lucy Eggleston 10 Asotin 5:31.89
15 Rebecca Mildes 11 Riverside 5:32.51
16 Hannah Pomante 10 Mt Spokane 5:32.53
17 Courtney Sherick 11 University 5:34.30
18 Bailey Birch 10 Ridgefield 5:34.33
19 Jenny Albrecht 11 Eastmont 5:35.81
20 Paloma Farkas 9 Nathan Hale 5:35.98
21 Amber Nickerson 12 Ellensburg 5:38.97
22 Bailey Scott 11 Mt Si 5:43.95
23 Megan Roughan 11 Moses Lake 5:45.45
24 Ashley Murie 11 Wenatchee 5:48.85
25 Savannah Schilter 12 NW Christian 5:50.54
26 Tessa Carlin 11 Kentwood 5:54.29
27 Haley Berryman 10 Ephrata 5:58.66

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katie Knight 12 North Centra 4:52.80
2 Megan Beauchene 11 Kamiakin 4:54.09
3 Chandler Olson 12 Woodinville 4:55.82
4 Rose Christen 11 Central Kits 5:02.54
5 Lila Klopfenstein 12 Meridian 5:07.64
6 Lily Engelbrekt 12 Bishop Blanc 5:08.82
7 Sanne Holland 12 Cheney 5:09.55
8 McCall Skay 10 West Valley- 5:12.77
9 Briegan Bester 9 Central Vall 5:12.88
10 Hazel Carr 10 Northwest 5:20.31
11 Julia Taylor 12 Capital 5:21.65
12 Cassidy Brown 12 Auburn River 5:22.81
13 Lyndee Dawson 12 Puyallup 5:24.36
14 Megan Mullaney 12 Jesuit 5:24.56
15 Lindy Jacobson 10 Lakeside 5:25.49
16 Amanda Welch 10 La Grande 5:43.61

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lindsey Bradley 10 Richland 11:07.83
2 Gracie Ledwith 11 Lewis and Cl 11:24.46
3 Dylan Hite 10 Jesuit 11:26.03
4 Josie Brown 10 Coeur D'Alen 11:31.11
5 Sofia Marikis 12 Lakeside 11:35.47
6 Alexandria Moore 12 Central Vall 11:42.52
7 Delaney McMahon 12 Riverside 11:43.83
8 Kendra Weitz 12 Shadle Park 11:45.23
9 Emily Kump 10 Southridge 11:49.46
10 Kyra Kaiser 10 Kentridge 11:53.44
11 Rachel Farris 11 Ellensburg 11:54.95
12 Anna de Carteret 12 Auburn 11:55.66
13 Theresa Konecni 12 Capital 11:56.49
14 Kelsey Jerome 11 University 11:57.04
15 Stephenie Spencer 11 Bothell 11:57.96
16 Rachel Covey 11 Auburn River 11:59.40
17 Emily Tacke 12 Puyallup 12:01.26
18 Abby Walker 10 Bellingham 12:03.89
19 Ann Moloney 10 Gonzaga Prep 12:06.21
20 Aimee Strobeck-Olsen 12 Bishop Blanc 12:09.03
21 Emily Stone 12 Shadle Park 12:09.78
22 Nikita Waghani 11 Interlake 12:11.80
23 Hannah Hampson 11 Walla Walla 12:15.60
24 Molly Gwinn 11 Eastmont 12:16.91
25 Makenna Endebrock 9 Mt Spokane 12:17.42
26 Allison Hammer 11 Auburn Mount 12:21.99

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wednesday Walton 12 Post Falls 14.98Q NWI 2
2 Lauren McCluskey 10 Pullman 15.58Q NWI 1
3 Rachael O' Neil 12 Auburn River 15.65Q NWI 4
4 Samantha McGee 11 Lake Stevens 15.83Q NWI 5
5 Brittany Dugger 12 East Valley- 15.88Q NWI 3
6 Nhautrey Brown 12 Garfield 15.46q NWI 2
7 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 10 Coeur D'Alen 15.77q NWI 4
8 Lindsey Schauble 10 Kamiakin 15.83q NWI 2
9 Mariah Gibbs 12 Jesuit 15.87q NWI 4
10 Reagan Colyer 12 North Kitsap 15.89q NWI 5
11 Lexi Klinkenberg 11 Kentridge 15.90 NWI 5
12 Tori Lanza 12 Kentlake 15.99 NWI 3
13 Megan Ralstin 11 Lewiston 16.08 NWI 2
14 Amanda Jaynes 11 Steilacoom 16.14 NWI 4
15 Vanessa Santorsola 12 Gonzaga Prep 16.17 NWI 3
16 Lindsay Yetter 9 Prosser 16.22 NWI 1
17 Chelsea Phillips 12 Colville 16.30 NWI 1
18 Chaquinn Cook 10 Benson 16.33 NWI 5
18 Michelle Snider 12 Southridge 16.33 NWI 3
20 Emily Romasko 11 Lewis and Cl 16.40 NWI 4
21 Cara Gilmore 10 Chiawana 16.58 NWI 1
22 Akaisha Charlton 12 Ellensburg 16.70 NWI 5
23 Jordan Ward 12 Lakeland 16.83 NWI 1
24 Kendall Dunn 12 Cheney 16.86 NWI 3
25 Tani Hayashi 11 Roosevelt 16.90 NWI 5
26 Madison Hovren 10 Central Vall 16.92 NWI 2
27 Sara Madden 11 Kent Meridia 17.00 NWI 5
27 Bailey Mackleit 11 Colfax 17.00 NWI 5
29 Carly Horn 12 Kentwood 17.01 NWI 5
30 Harley McBride 12 Columbia-Bur 17.08 NWI 2
31 Sophie Oscar 10 Interlake 17.19 NWI 1
32 Marissa Pierce 12 Rogers-Spoka 17.30 NWI 2
32 Abby Liss 12 Joel Ferris 17.30 NWI 3
34 Maya Wagers 12 Auburn Mount 17.33 NWI 2
35 Taylor Yamane 9 Moses Lake 17.36 NWI 4
36 Jordan Harris 11 Mt Spokane 17.42 NWI 4
36 Kaitlyn McGlothlen 12 West Valley- 17.42 NWI 1
38 Annie Waddell 10 Bellingham 17.45 NWI 4
39 Kathryn Imming 12 Mead 17.53 NWI 2
40 Devin Simpson 11 Eisenhower 17.67 NWI 3
41 Sarah Beland 11 Shorecrest 17.79 NWI 4
42 Beth Wise 12 Zillah 18.35 NWI 1
43 Allison Sowers 12 NW Christian 18.45 NWI 3
44 Amanda Kraus 12 Richland 18.91 NWI 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Rachael O' Neil 12 Auburn River 15.16 -0.6
2 Wednesday Walton 12 Post Falls 15.41 -0.6
3 Nhautrey Brown 12 Garfield 15.62 -0.6
4 Brittany Dugger 12 East Valley- 15.69 -0.6
5 Reagan Colyer 12 North Kitsap J15.69 -0.6
6 Lauren McCluskey 10 Pullman 15.78 -0.6
7 Lindsey Schauble 10 Kamiakin 15.79 -0.6
8 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 10 Coeur D'Alen 15.81 -0.6
9 Samantha McGee 11 Lake Stevens 16.04 -0.6

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Wednesday Walton 12 Post Falls 44.95 5
2 Reagan Colyer 12 North Kitsap 45.32 5
3 Alysha Overland 10 Moses Lake 45.48 5
4 Lexi Klinkenberg 11 Kentridge 46.10 5
5 Tori Lanza 12 Kentlake 46.11 5
6 Deja Svastisalee 11 North Centra 46.70 5
7 Kendall Dunn 12 Cheney 46.79 5
8 Abby Wachter 11 Jesuit 47.74 5
9 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 10 Coeur D'Alen 48.16 5
10 Ashley Cornia 12 Walla Walla 48.43 4
11 Olivia Steinke 11 Bishop Blanc 48.60 3
12 Rachael O' Neil 12 Auburn River 48.74 1
13 Grace Vazanko 12 West Valley- 48.75 1
14 Lynnette Nygard 12 Wenatchee 48.92 2
15 Allison Sowers 12 NW Christian 49.07 4
16 Brittney Broersma 11 Sunnyside 49.24 2
17 Madison Moffat 10 Ellensburg 49.37 4
17 Lauren McCluskey 10 Pullman 49.37 3
19 Lindsey Schauble 10 Kamiakin 49.51 4
20 Sierra Parsons 11 Foster 49.54 3
21 Cara Gilmore 10 Chiawana 49.63 2
22 Katelyn McLaughlin 12 Southridge 49.92 1
23 Abby Liss 12 Joel Ferris 49.96 4
24 Melissa Macy 12 Mead 50.00 2
25 Madison Hovren 10 Central Vall 50.07 4
26 Lydia Davison 12 Rogers-Puyal 50.30 2
27 Sarah Beland 11 Shorecrest 50.32 2
28 Beth Wise 12 Zillah 50.81 1
29 Carly Horn 12 Kentwood 50.88 1
30 Kelly Breard 12 Richland 51.15 3
31 Vanessa Santorsola 12 Gonzaga Prep 51.24 4
32 Maya Wagers 12 Auburn Mount 51.29 2
33 April Soelberg 12 Riverside Ch 51.31 1
33 Cameron Estes 12 Pasco 51.31 1
35 Julissa Valenciano 12 Othello 52.11 1
36 Sophie Oscar 10 Interlake 52.75 1
37 Jasmine McDaniel 12 University 54.64 2
-- Sara Madden 11 Kent Meridia DQ 3
-- Jordan Harris 11 Mt Spokane DQ 3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kamiakin 48.82 4
1) Lindsey Schauble 10 2) Heather Donais 9
3) Kyra Brannan 12 4) Ellie Heiden 11
5) Danielle Brandon 11 6) Samantha Raines 10
2 Curtis 49.04 4
1) Adreonia Bradley 11 2) Kennadi Bouyer 12
3) Kenya Shakoor 11 4) Kira Perkins 12
5) Meghan Hillis 10 6) Qu'shaya Hammond 11
3 Richland 49.25 3
1) Claire Aurand 9 2) Samantha Heilman 9
3) Megan Deen 12 4) Alyssa Powell 12
5) Svetlana Schweiger 12 6) Dani Castillo 10
4 Southridge 49.56 4
1) Mertece Hatchet 9 2) Nicole Edwards 10
3) Michelle Snider 12 4) Kylie Fraga 11
5) Bree Lane 11 6) Kimberly Brinkworth 11
5 Jesuit 49.73 4
1) Alexa Dixon 10 2) Chloe Smith 10
3) Keara Vu 10 4) Katherine Clark 9
5) Kathrina Slater 11 6) Abby Wachter 11
6 Moses Lake 49.82 4
1) Diamond Ransom 11 2) Alysha Overland 10
3) Taylor Yamane 9 4) Kayla Grigg 11
5) Caylah Lunning 11 6) London Cleverly 12
7 Garfield 49.85 4
1) Nhautrey Brown 12 2) Baileh Simms 12
3) Deja Dunn 11 4) Aziza Chappelle 9
8 Bellingham 49.94 4
1) Izzi Roberts 11 2) Alyssa Porter 11
3) Chantal Tran 12 4) Mary Dyrland 11
5) Annie Waddell 10 6)
9 Selah 50.33 4
1) Karissa Cuevas-Martinez 11 2) Amber Reiber 11
3) Taylor Wicht 11 4) Kailee Wood 12
10 West Valley-Yakima 50.55 3
1) Alyssa Wickenhagen 12 2) Abigail Gaulke 11
3) Samantha Filingeri-Oleson 10 4) Tierney Silliman 10
5) Julixsa Chavez-contreras 10 6) Alyssa Barden 9
11 Central Kitsap 50.67 3
1) Kimberly Robles 12 2) Keyera Gaulden 10
3) Destiny Dunbar 10 4) Jasmine Leaptrot 12
12 Coeur D'Alene 50.68 4
1) Victoria Goetz 10 2) Emily Calahan 9
3) Kaitlyn Gunnerson 10 4) Brittany Tackett 11
13 Benson 50.82 3
1) Chaquinn Cook 10 2) Katherine Darke 10
3) Semaj Ratcliff 9 4) Jasmin McKenzie 11
5) Kinnah Rhodes 10 6)
14 Auburn Mountainview 50.99 3
1) Abi Alfrey 12 2) Malia Brudvik 9
3) Nicole Carter 11 4) Noami Maya-Mendoza 10
5) Kelly Brudvik 9 6)
15 Chiawana 51.04 3
1) Haley Wright 12 2) Jenna Batey 12
3) Alexis Stephenson 10 4) Alyssa Conger 12
5) Marisa Konen 11 6)
16 Deer Park 51.12 3
1) Anna Cartee 10 2) Carrie Jacka 10
3) Ashtin Martinson 10 4) Shelby Eide 12
17 Walla Walla 51.15 4
1) Allyson Gibbar 10 2) Ashley Cornia 12
3) Maggie Callan 12 4) Dominique Cox 12
5) Brittany Gibbar 12 6) Hannah Moeller 11
18 East Valley-Spokane 51.20 2
1) Brittany Dugger 12 2) Alex Rankin 11
3) Sydney Sol 12 4) Kendra Morscheck 12
19 Kent Meridian 51.21 3
1) Jenica Rogers 11 2) Keeley Phommathirath 9
3) Deedra Patterson 12 4) Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin 11
20 Ellensburg 51.29 2
1) Alexia Rodriguez 10 2) Jordyn Arlt 9
3) Madison Moffat 10 4) Kelcie Russell 12
5) Carly Quirk 12 6) Bridgette Wichterman 11
21 Riverside 51.60 2
1) Jaime Hardy 11 2) Mikayla Shuler 9
3) Courtney Davis 12 4) Maddi Dykeman 11
22 Pullman 51.65 2
1) Anna Guo 12 2) Amelia Galloway 10
3) Angel Nkwonta 9 4) Laura Guido 12
23 North Mason 51.84 2
1) Tabitha Schwerzler 11 2) Evelyn Williams 12
3) Emma Berg 12 4) Alivia Sandquist 11
24 Lewis and Clark 52.07 2
1) Maia Angell 9 2) Lanequa Jones 10
3) Janice Smith 11 4) Sydney Doneen 11
5) Emily Romasko 11 6)
25 West Valley-Spokane 52.10 2
1) Madison Wilhelm 10 2) Jenna Sullens 9
3) Jenae Martin 12 4) Missy Atabelo 12
26 Mt Si 52.13 2
1) Karlie Hurley 10 2) Jesse Guyer 11
3) Hannah Richmond 12 4) Sydney Leonard 11
27 Steilacoom 52.15 1
1) Morgan Boyd 12 2) Amanda Jaynes 11
3) Adele Tietgen 12 4) Noelle Russell 12
28 Shorecrest 52.17 1
1) Onyie Chibuogwu 11 2) Amanda Banks 11
3) Sarah Beland 11 4) Wurrie Njadoe 9
5) Alex Murphy 10 6)
29 Joel Ferris 52.39 1
1) Abby Liss 12 2) Miri Taylor 12
3) Maegan McCurdy 10 4) Maison Stults 10
5) Monica Mueller 12 6) Hayley Otholt 11
30 University 52.43 2
1) Emily Smith 9 2) Hailey Love 9
3) Kendra Hamm 12 4) Moriah Knowles 12
31 Lake Stevens 52.48 1
1) Kristina Belarde 9 2) Kiah Halley 9
3) Ashley Perry 9 4) Jniyah Williams 12
32 Gonzaga Prep 52.80 1
1) Maggie Crockett 10 2) Tayler Drynan 9
3) Melissa Symmes 9 4) Maddie Weiler 12
5) Kayla Leland 11 6) Tara Tormey 11
33 Central Valley 52.89 3
1) Rachel Backsen 12 2) Michelle Nemeth 12
3) Ashtyn Turnbow 10 4) Madge Terry 9
34 Kiona Benton 53.47 1
1) Bailey Schroeder 12 2) Jordyn Kelly 11
3) Taylor Haughton 12 4) Morgan Carter 11
5) Katy Pierce 11 6)
35 A.C. Davis 53.60 1
1) Cierra Juarez 11 2) Marla Meza 9
3) Amy Morales 10 4) Tracey Bautista 12
5) Sheila Silvas 12 6) Amalia Sanchez 12
36 Sunnyside 53.69 1
1) Vanessa Alvarez 11 2) Brittney Broersma 11
3) Leah Diddens 10 4) Madison Marro 9
37 East Valley-Yakima 54.52 1
1) Samantha Herzog 12 2) Katie Haas 12
3) Emily Bardwell 10 4) Kate Monteith 11
5) Briana Rangel 11 6) Bethany Uribe 10
-- Meridian DQ 1
1) Ashley Brandau 11 2) Morgan Monks 12
3) Emily Carrell 9 4) Morgan Powers 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kamiakin 4:01.61 4
1) Danielle Brandon 11 2) Megan Beauchene 11
3) Michelle Fletcher 12 4) Ellie Heiden 11
5) Emily Moon 10 6) Heather Donais 9
2 Moses Lake 4:07.00 4
1) Alysha Overland 10 2) Arlena Hannan 10
3) Taylor Yamane 9 4) Casci Carpenter 10
5) Stephanie Overland 10 6) London Cleverly 12
3 North Central 4:07.79 4
1) Deja Svastisalee 11 2) Megan Murphy 11
3) Katie Knight 12 4) Megan Dean 9
4 Central Valley 4:07.83 4
1) Hailey Hawkins 11 2) Michelle Nemeth 12
3) Rachel Backsen 12 4) Madison Hovren 10
5 Mt Spokane 4:08.07 4
1) Kelly Brown 9 2) Lexie Hereford 12
3) Cheyenne Konrad 10 4) Jordan Harris 11
5) Ashlee Pedersen 11 6)
6 Riverside 4:08.15 3
1) Courtney Davis 12 2) Mikayla Shuler 9
3) Maddi Dykeman 11 4) Jessica Chrisp 12
7 Richland 4:08.68 3
1) Shanice Lakes 12 2) Svetlana Schweiger 12
3) Alyssa Powell 12 4) Kallee Corbin 10
5) Lauren Perry 11 6) Hannah Lea 10
8 Southridge 4:08.75 3
1) Bree Lane 11 2) Katelyn McLaughlin 12
3) Emily Kump 10 4) Nicole Edwards 10
5) Rylee Russell 11 6) Leslie Olsen 12
9 Bellingham 4:09.22 3
1) Mia Hodges 10 2) Katie Linton 11
3) Mary Dyrland 11 4) Bekah Jensen 12
10 Walla Walla 4:09.55 4
1) Maggie Callan 12 2) Dominique Cox 12
3) Brittany Gibbar 12 4) Ashley Cornia 12
5) Rachel Nelson 12 6) Courtney Cox 10
11 NW Christian-Lacey 4:09.93 3
1) Allison Sowers 12 2) Hailey Bredeson 12
3) Megan Teigen 12 4) Savannah Schilter 12
12 Pullman 4:11.72 1
1) Alexys Garcia 12 2) Laura Guido 12
3) Lauren McCluskey 10 4) Pamela Henderson 11
13 Kent Meridian 4:12.14 2
1) Stephanie O'Hara 12 2) Alizhae Hillsman-Shedwin 11
3) Sara Madden 11 4) Rosie Hillegas 9
14 Cheney 4:12.43 4
1) Abby Hammermeister 9 2) Kendall Dunn 12
3) Chae Brown 11 4) Janessa Day 12
15 West Valley-Spokane 4:12.74 2
1) Jenae Martin 12 2) Missy Atabelo 12
3) McCall Skay 10 4) Jenna Sullens 9
5) Ashley Meyer 9 6)
16 Curtis 4:13.00 1
1) Alex Rodgers 10 2) Kira Perkins 12
3) Adreonia Bradley 11 4) Kenya Shakoor 11
16 Jesuit 4:13.00 4
1) Nicole McCullough 9 2) Hadley Wilhoite 9
3) Chloe Smith 10 4) Megan Mullaney 12
5) Lindsay Sheaffer 12 6) Abby Wachter 11
18 Gonzaga Prep 4:13.76 4
1) Kayla Leland 11 2) Vanessa Santorsola 12
3) Melissa Symmes 9 4) Tayler Drynan 9
5) Mary Smith 9 6) Lynsay Saunders 12
19 Auburn Riverside 4:13.94 2
1) Cassidy Brown 12 2) Lauren Saunders 12
3) Rachel Covey 11 4) Lexi Chinn 10
20 Lewis and Clark 4:14.12 3
1) Sydney Doneen 11 2) Emily Romasko 11
3) Corinn Bryant 11 4) Olivia Ellis 10
5) Dannie Baird 10 6)
21 Ellensburg 4:15.42 3
1) Madison Moffat 10 2) Jordyn Arlt 9
3) Star Summer 10 4) Kelcie Russell 12
5) Alexia Rodriguez 10 6) Megan Burfeind 12
22 Central Kitsap 4:15.45 3
1) Kendra Fields 11 2) Michaela Rubenstein 12
3) Sophie Carroll 11 4) Rose Christen 11
23 Coeur D'Alene 4:15.80 4
1) Emily Calahan 9 2) Kaitlyn Gunnerson 10
3) Victoria Goetz 10 4) Brittany Tackett 11
24 Mt Si 4:16.11 1
1) Karlie Hurley 10 2) Abbey Bottemiller 11
3) Hannah Richmond 12 4) Jesse Guyer 11
25 University 4:17.26 1
1) Ashlie Standow 12 2) Jasmine McDaniel 12
3) Kendra Hamm 12 4) Elizabeth Smith 11
26 Wenatchee 4:17.44 3
1) Lynnette Nygard 12 2) Lindsey Wapato 10
3) Marissa Dotter 12 4) Paighton Miller 12
27 Kingston 4:18.80 2
1) Melia Beckwith 12 2) Sarah Wahl 12
3) Annie Roberts 11 4) Kelly Nash 11
28 North Mason 4:20.86 1
1) Tabitha Schwerzler 11 2) Evelyn Williams 12
3) Alivia Sandquist 11 4) Emma Berg 12
29 Auburn Mountainview 4:21.45 2
1) Kelly Brudvik 9 2) Noami Maya-Mendoza 10
3) Malia Brudvik 9 4) Nicole Carter 11
5) Viktoriya Vasina 11 6)
30 West Valley-Yakima 4:22.18 1
1) Tierney Silliman 10 2) Caitlin Quaempts 9
3) Riley Steele 9 4) Lindsay Burns 12
31 Kentridge 4:23.03 2
1) Abby Klinkenberg 11 2) Kenedy Ramos 12
3) MacKenzie Tucker 11 4) Lexi Klinkenberg 11
32 Lake Stevens 4:23.61 2
1) Emma Horn 9 2) Ashley Perry 9
3) Jniyah Williams 12 4) Lacey Main 11
33 Eastmont 4:23.92 1
1) Jenny Albrecht 11 2) Samantha Meyers 12
3) Betsy Arlt 10 4) Kaylee Weeks 9
5) Olivia Janney 11 6) Katherine Janney 9
34 Joel Ferris 4:26.40 1
1) Shannon Budworth 12 2) Abby Liss 12
3) Lauren Miller 10 4) Berkeley Guenzel 9
5) Chloe Kimball 11 6) Shaeyln Pearson 9
35 Shorecrest 4:47.09 2
1) Alex Murphy 10 2) Kate Hildahl 11
3) Wurrie Njadoe 9 4) Amanda Banks 11
5) Sarah Beland 11 6)

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Jesuit 12:43.65
1) Dylan Hite 10 2) Zani Moore 10
3) Lindsay Sheaffer 12 4) Ellie Kallgren 10
5) Chloe Smith 10 6) Nicole McCullough 9
2 Coeur D'Alene 12:58.97
1) Joslyn Duran 12 2) Jaycee Rade 11
3) Emily Calahan 9 4) Krista Story 10
3 Eastmont 13:04.36
1) Jenny Albrecht 11 2) Emily Edwards 11
3) Samantha Meyers 12 4) Betsy Arlt 10
5) Kaylee Weeks 9 6) Grace Benge 12
4 Southridge 13:07.67
1) Leslie Olsen 12 2) Bree Lane 11
3) Rylee Russell 11 4) Emily Kump 10
5) Jamie Callahan 10 6) Annie Samuelson 10
5 Central Valley 13:10.49
1) Briegan Bester 9 2) Hannah Reiman 9
3) Skye Sanders 12 4) Alexandria Moore 12
6 Walla Walla 13:14.20
1) Hannah Hampson 11 2) Brittany Gibbar 12
3) Rachel Nelson 12 4) Courtney Cox 10
7 Eisenhower 13:20.51
1) Megan Glenski 9 2) Kayla Rivera 9
3) Alyssa Pena 11 4) Samantha Gil 11
8 Kamiakin 13:26.23
1) Danielle Brandon 11 2) Brittany Brooks 11
3) Michelle Fletcher 12 4) Emily Moon 10
9 Lewis and Clark 13:29.08
1) Allegra VanderWilde 9 2) Dannie Baird 10
3) Corinn Bryant 11 4) Gracie Ledwith 11
5) Katrin Pardue 11 6) Sydney Doneen 11
10 University 13:35.57
1) Kylee Dickinson 9 2) Peyton Pitner 9
3) Elizabeth Smith 11 4) Courtney Sherick 11
11 Lake Stevens 13:38.97
1) Emma Horn 9 2) Dandelion Kinison 9
3) Lacey Main 11 4) Jniyah Williams 12
12 West Valley-Yakima 13:41.33
1) Emily Lewis 9 2) Camille Ridd 10
3) Kaili Keefe 9 4) Emily Knudson 10
5) Erika Dezellem 10 6)
13 Chiawana 13:43.84
1) Genesis Taber 9 2) Sydney Boothe 12
3) Samantha Cowan 12 4) Andrea Bonnington 11
5) Marylou Martinez 11 6)
14 Ellensburg 13:44.53
1) Abby Ernest-Beck 10 2) Clare Casey 10
3) Engaisi Peter 12 4) Amber Nickerson 12
5) Emily Volkirch 9 6)
15 Richland 13:46.24
1) Sidney Bullock 10 2) Sophie Podhaisky 11
3) Svetlana Schweiger 12 4) Alexandra Andrew 9
5) Kayla Watson 12 6) Hannah Lea 10
16 Lakewood 13:57.32
1) Britney Albro 9 2) Stephanie Smith 9
3) Darby Throndsen 10 4) Rachel Sowards 11
5) Ellen Knowles 10 6)
17 Mead 14:07.66
1) Anna Tchorbadjiev 11 2) Peyton Barcellos 12
3) Kaylee Jackson 12 4) Peighton Colliver 9
18 Kentridge 14:19.72
1) Caitlin Easterling 12 2) Abby Klinkenberg 11
3) Jennifer Porter 12 4) MacKenzie Tucker 11
5) Alena Shcherbina 11 6)
19 Kingston 14:26.71
1) Sarah DeAscentiis 10 2) Tova Houck 11
3) Megan Beckwith 10 4) Alexa Benjamin 10

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jordan Ward 12 Lakeland 5-06.00
2 Harley McBride 12 Columbia-Bur J5-06.00
3 Andrea Stapleton 10 Kamiakin 5-04.00
4 Mariah Cunningham 11 Central Vall 5-02.00
5 Tierra White 11 Rogers-Spoka J5-02.00
5 Scout Cai 9 Colfax J5-02.00
7 Elizabeth Quick 12 Richland J5-02.00
8 Samantha McGee 11 Lake Stevens J5-02.00
8 Lauren McCluskey 10 Pullman J5-02.00
10 Paige Thompson 11 Southridge J5-02.00
10 Jessica Chrisp 12 Riverside J5-02.00
10 Olivia Halverson 12 Bellingham J5-02.00
13 Claire Alexander 12 Jesuit 5-00.00
13 Miranda Osadchey 12 Steilacoom 5-00.00
13 Selina Koon 11 Moses Lake 5-00.00
13 Brittany Pope 12 Lake City 5-00.00
13 Allison Sowers 12 NW Christian 5-00.00
13 Alex Rankin 11 East Valley- 5-00.00
13 Carly Horn 12 Kentwood 5-00.00
13 Mayson Douglass 11 Mead 5-00.00
21 Sarah Wahl 12 Kingston 4-10.00
21 Chaquinn Cook 10 Benson 4-10.00
21 Olivia Janney 11 Eastmont 4-10.00
21 Payton Bower 11 Richland 4-10.00
21 Euynque Patu 12 Foster 4-10.00
21 Ryane Holmes 10 A.C. Davis 4-10.00
21 Sierra Miller 10 Curtis 4-10.00
21 Emily Seaman 11 Zillah 4-10.00
29 Carmen Richardson 12 Joel Ferris 4-08.00
29 Taylor Flanagan 11 Mt Spokane 4-08.00
29 Kelcie Russell 12 Ellensburg 4-08.00
29 Hannah Hudson 12 Lewis and Cl 4-08.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Courtney Bray 12 Mt Spokane 12-03.00
2 Elizabeth Quick 12 Richland 12-00.00
3 Danielle Brandon 11 Kamiakin 11-00.00
4 Beth Parrish 12 Kentwood J11-00.00
5 Makayla Strand 12 Coeur D'Alen J11-00.00
6 Marissa Berry 10 Southridge 10-06.00
7 Taylor Wicht 11 Selah J10-06.00
8 Rachel Shaw 12 Jesuit 10-00.00
8 Erin Clark 12 Cheney 10-00.00
10 Carrie Jacka 10 Deer Park J10-00.00
11 Juliana Adams 12 Kent Meridia J10-00.00
11 Natalie Cramer 11 Hanford J10-00.00
11 Moriah Knowles 12 University J10-00.00
14 Daniele Curley 12 Mt Si 9-06.00
14 Danielle Carnahan 11 Kennedy Cath 9-06.00
14 Rebecca Peoples 10 Bothell 9-06.00
14 Farrahn O'Hara 11 Lakeside 9-06.00
18 Ellie Hoekman 11 Kentridge 9-00.00
18 Allyson Burkhardt 11 Mead 9-00.00
18 Grace Arbanas 11 Joel Ferris 9-00.00
18 Serena Streich 11 West Valley- 9-00.00
22 Morgan Monks 12 Meridian 8-06.00
22 Martie Johnson 12 Lewis and Cl 8-06.00

Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kennadi Bouyer 12 Curtis 18-10.00 NWI
2 Brandi Williams 12 Auburn River 18-09.25 NWI
3 Mariah Cunningham 11 Central Vall 17-10.00 NWI
4 Kyra Brannan 12 Kamiakin 17-05.25 NWI
5 Caylah Lunning 11 Moses Lake 17-03.00 NWI
6 Megan Ralstin 11 Lewiston 17-00.75 NWI
7 Kailee Wood 12 Selah 17-00.50 NWI
8 Brittni Williams 10 Auburn River 16-10.00 NWI
9 Anna Guo 12 Pullman 16-05.75 NWI
10 Ashley Cornia 12 Walla Walla 16-02.50 NWI
11 Andrea Olstead 12 Battle Groun 16-02.00 NWI
12 Samantha Herzog 12 East Valley- 16-01.00 NWI
13 Chelsea Phillips 12 Colville 15-11.25 NWI
13 Karlie Hurley 10 Mt Si 15-11.25 NWI
15 Hadley Wilhoite 9 Jesuit 15-10.00 NWI
16 Cara Gilmore 10 Chiawana 15-09.50 NWI
17 Jessica Chrisp 12 Riverside 15-08.75 NWI
18 Anna Cartee 10 Deer Park 15-07.75 NWI
19 Makayla Strand 12 Coeur D'Alen 15-07.50 NWI
20 Tonya Iverson 12 Royal 15-07.00 NWI
21 Kylie Fraga 11 Southridge 15-06.50 NWI
22 Katelyn Peterson 12 Wahluke 15-06.25 NWI
23 Amanda Konynenbelt 11 Shadle Park 15-05.75 NWI
24 Samantha McGee 11 Lake Stevens 15-05.50 NWI
24 Ashlei Robinson 9 Kent Meridia 15-05.50 NWI
24 Viktoriya Vasina 11 Auburn Mount 15-05.50 NWI
27 Sierra Parsons 11 Foster 15-05.00 NWI
27 Jenna Widman 12 Lakeside 15-05.00 NWI
29 Kendra Hamm 12 University 15-04.50 NWI
30 Izzi Roberts 11 Bellingham 15-03.75 NWI
31 Jessy Frey 11 Hanford 15-03.00 NWI
32 Jasmin McKenzie 11 Benson 15-02.75 NWI
33 Bridgette Wichterman 11 Ellensburg 15-02.00 NWI
34 Keyera Gaulden 10 Central Kits 15-01.75 NWI
35 Shelby Kantner 11 Joel Ferris 15-00.50 NWI
36 Jordyn Kelly 11 Kiona Benton 14-11.75 NWI
37 Amanda Banks 11 Shorecrest 14-10.25 NWI
38 Alissa Sealby 10 Wenatchee 14-08.50 NWI
39 Sydney Mercer 12 Prosser 14-06.50 NWI
39 Ashley Brandau 11 Meridian 14-06.50 NWI
41 Arizona Davis 10 Mt Spokane 14-05.25 NWI
42 Jenna Ballandby 12 Kennewick 14-04.25 NWI
43 DeAsia Callanan 10 Lakewood 13-03.00 NWI

Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kira Perkins 12 Curtis 37-09.50 NWI
2 Nhautrey Brown 12 Garfield 37-07.25 NWI
3 Chaquinn Cook 10 Benson 36-11.75 NWI
4 Brittni Williams 10 Auburn River 36-07.00 NWI
5 Hadley Wilhoite 9 Jesuit 36-05.00 NWI
6 Shelby Kantner 11 Joel Ferris 35-08.00 NWI
7 Hannah Hudson 12 Lewis and Cl 35-07.25 NWI
8 Anna Cartee 10 Deer Park 35-04.00 NWI
9 Shanice Lakes 12 Richland 35-02.25 NWI
10 Megan Ralstin 11 Lewiston 34-11.50 NWI
11 Amanda Konynenbelt 11 Shadle Park 34-09.75 NWI
12 Andrea Olstead 12 Battle Groun 34-08.75 NWI
13 Megan Murphy 11 North Centra 34-06.00 NWI
14 Andrea Stapleton 10 Kamiakin 34-05.50 NWI
15 Kasey Widmyer 11 Lake City 34-04.50 NWI
16 Viktoriya Vasina 11 Auburn Mount 34-00.00 NWI
17 Arizona Davis 10 Mt Spokane 33-06.75 NWI
18 Madison Powers 12 Chiawana 33-04.50 NWI
19 Alexandra Upton 11 Southridge 33-02.25 NWI
20 Emma Berg 12 North Mason 33-00.75 NWI
21 Ashley Brandau 11 Meridian 32-11.50 NWI
22 Hannah Reiman 9 Central Vall 32-11.00 NWI
23 Haley Wright 12 Chiawana 32-10.75 NWI
24 Sydney Mercer 12 Prosser 32-10.50 NWI
25 Katelyn Peterson 12 Wahluke 32-09.00 NWI
26 Emily Seaman 11 Zillah 32-08.75 NWI
27 Alissa Sealby 10 Wenatchee 32-07.50 NWI
28 Jasmin McKenzie 11 Benson 32-06.75 NWI
29 Hana Mizoguchi 11 Auburn 32-06.00 NWI
30 Onyie Chibuogwu 11 Shorecrest 32-04.00 NWI
31 Anne Taylor 12 Riverside 32-00.00 NWI
32 Kayla Grigg 11 Moses Lake 31-10.75 NWI
33 Miranda Doyle 10 Walla Walla 31-01.25 NWI
34 Amanda Shioyama 11 Kennedy Cath 31-00.25 NWI
35 Katey Kirkham 11 Bothell 30-09.75 NWI
36 Marisa Khounphixay 11 Lake Stevens 30-04.50 NWI
37 Anneliese Wiseman 12 La Grande 30-02.50 NWI
38 Emma Faubion 11 West Valley- 30-01.00 NWI
39 Mallory Munns 12 East Valley- 29-10.50 NWI
40 Allison Ruther 10 Fife 28-08.50 NWI

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Courtney Hutchinson 12 Mead 45-05.50
2 Karen Bulger 11 NW Christian 40-05.50
3 Sabrina Keys 11 North Centra 40-02.00
4 Karle Pittsinger 11 Chelan 39-09.50
5 Darbi Dobson 12 East Valley- 39-00.00
6 Angel Nkwonta 9 Pullman J39-00.00
7 Sadie Nielsen 12 Moses Lake 37-09.50
8 Shanice Lakes 12 Richland 37-08.00
9 Casey King 12 Eastmont 36-11.00
10 Jenna Widman 12 Lakeside 36-04.00
11 Rani Faaagi 12 Kent Meridia 36-03.50
12 Savannah Barber 11 Fife 36-01.00
13 Kendreya Skinner 12 Hanford 35-06.00
14 Emilee Schlader 10 Lewiston 35-03.00
15 Meagan Fernau 12 Meridian 35-01.00
16 Elisa Grandemange 11 Kamiakin 34-06.00
17 Panisesi Taimani 12 Kennewick 33-07.00
18 Aiyana Homer 11 Kentridge 33-03.00
19 Jossilyn Blackman 10 Battle Groun 33-01.00
19 Kimberly Brinkworth 11 Southridge 33-01.00
21 Siniva Areta 10 Joel Ferris 33-00.00
21 Christina Sanchez 11 Mead 33-00.00
23 Tarea Green 10 Jesuit 32-11.50
24 Taylor Dewey- Buchanan 11 Rogers-Spoka 32-05.50
25 Claire Kim 12 Roosevelt 32-05.00
26 Kelsey Frank 12 Mt Spokane 32-03.00
27 Rachel Bush 10 Eisenhower 32-01.00
28 Kendall Platsman 12 Sunnyside 31-07.50
29 Katarina Tonhdavong 11 Walla Walla 31-05.50
30 Rilea Dills 9 Wenatchee 31-03.00
31 Joselynn Tensley 9 Central Vall 31-01.50
32 Sydney Leonard 11 Mt Si 30-11.00
32 Tabitha Wellsandt 10 Coeur D'Alen 30-11.00
34 Rachel McGlothlen 9 West Valley- 30-03.00
35 Vanessa Dorsey 12 Columbia-Bur 30-01.00
36 Sarah Grassl 12 Lake Stevens 29-00.00
37 Karli Brooks 10 Colville 28-06.50
38 Madison Kowalski 12 Shorecrest 27-06.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elisa Grandemange 11 Kamiakin 130-05
2 Elisha Allred 11 East Valley- 123-07
3 Samantha Lester 11 Kennewick 123-04
4 Sadie Nielsen 12 Moses Lake 122-04
5 Karle Pittsinger 11 Chelan 121-07
6 Darbi Dobson 12 East Valley- 117-06
7 Katarina Tonhdavong 11 Walla Walla 116-05
8 Courtney Hutchinson 12 Mead 116-03
9 Panisesi Taimani 12 Kennewick 112-08
10 Casey King 12 Eastmont 110-04
11 Katie Wardsworth 12 Central Vall 107-00
12 Prescilla Appiah Donkor 12 Foster 106-02
13 Onyie Chibuogwu 11 Shorecrest 105-08
14 Claire McCarthy 11 Jesuit 104-09
15 Claire Goins 12 Eisenhower 104-06
16 Macey Weitz 11 Richland 103-11
17 Jossilyn Blackman 10 Battle Groun 103-02
18 Alexandra Golikov 12 Lewis and Cl 101-11
19 Vanessa Dorsey 12 Columbia-Bur 99-10
20 Claire Kim 12 Roosevelt 98-08
21 Lauren Helmbrecht 11 Gonzaga Prep 98-07
22 Siniva Areta 10 Joel Ferris 94-05
23 Andrea Suttle 12 Mt Si 93-07
24 Rachel Faaagi 10 Kent Meridia 93-04
25 Danya Wordell 12 North Centra 91-09
25 Mattea Steeneck 11 Rogers-Spoka 91-09
27 Rachel McDaniel 11 Lake Stevens 90-02
28 Cassi Offt 9 Clarkston 88-10
29 Tabitha Wellsandt 10 Coeur D'Alen 88-06
30 Sarah Roberts 12 Riverside Ch 84-10
31 Amanda Forbes 12 W F West 83-10
32 Aiyana Homer 11 Kentridge 83-01
33 Haley Golden 10 Hanford 82-10
34 Karen Bulger 11 NW Christian 79-02

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Karen Bulger 11 NW Christian 161-05
2 Brooke Brown 12 Eisenhower 130-03
3 Samantha Baker 12 Mead 127-00
4 KC Andrus 12 Cle Elum/Ros J127-00
5 Bridgette Underwood 11 Richland 126-07
6 Elisa Grandemange 11 Kamiakin 124-09
7 Jacy Vining 12 Colville 124-05
8 Nicole Nobbs 10 Riverside Ch 122-09
9 Elisha Allred 11 East Valley- 122-02
10 Olivia Halverson 12 Bellingham 117-11
11 Aiko Mizumori-Canfield 11 Shorecrest 116-01
12 Kinsey Pease 11 Cheney 113-10
13 Maddie Sirmon 10 Walla Walla 113-02
14 Emma Smith 11 Gonzaga Prep 112-00
15 Skylar Cannon 11 Lakewood 109-05
16 Talea Williams 9 Lewis and Cl 107-07
17 Rachel Greve 11 Auburn Mount 106-11
18 Liz Adams 11 Central Vall 105-02
19 Sydney Leonard 11 Mt Si 103-08
20 Savannah Barber 11 Fife 102-05
21 Erika Wilson 12 Selah 102-03
22 Makaylin Askevold 11 Lake Stevens 101-04
23 Kristen McDonnell 12 Ephrata 101-00
24 Anneliese Wiseman 12 La Grande 100-06
25 Jossilyn Blackman 10 Battle Groun 100-00
26 Kiki Gilbert 10 Kentridge 98-03
27 Rilea Dills 9 Wenatchee 97-07
28 JoJo Ananouko 10 Jesuit 97-04
29 Ciera Sitton 12 Deer Park 97-00
30 Kayla Kima 10 Kennewick 96-08
31 Paris Airoldi 11 Southridge 96-03
32 Maddie Jones 12 Joel Ferris 96-02
33 Brina Perez 10 West Valley- 95-10
34 Hailey Barry 12 Shadle Park 94-08
35 Sydney Roberts 12 Rogers-Spoka 92-01
36 Holly Bolton 12 Riverside 91-06


Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kamiakin 101 2) Curtis 51
3) Richland 38.66 4) North Central 33
5) Auburn Riverside 29 6) Coeur D'Alene 28
6) Moses Lake 28 8) Garfield 26
9) Jesuit 25.50 10) East Valley-Spokane 23
11) Central Valley 19.66 12) NW Christian-Lacey 19
13) Mt Spokane 18 13) Post Falls 18
15) Eastmont 17 15) Mead 17
17) Southridge 15.66 18) Cheney 12.50
19) Eisenhower 12 19) North Kitsap 12
21) Lewis and Clark 10 22) Chelan 9
22) Lakeland 9 22) Columbia-Burbank 9
22) Bishop Blanchet 9 26) Pullman 7.66
27) Wenatchee 7 28) Bellingham 6.66
28) Riverside 6.66 30) Lakeside (Seattle) 6
30) Woodinville 6 30) Kennewick 6
30) Joel Ferris 6 30) Benson 6
35) Cle Elum/Roslyn 5 35) Kentwood 5
35) Walla Walla 5 35) Central Kitsap 5
35) Kentridge 5 35) Meridian 5
35) University 5 35) Lewiston 5
43) Lakeside 4 43) Lake City 4
43) Kentlake 4 43) Selah 4
47) Roosevelt 3 47) Bothell 3
49) Kent Meridian 2 49) Colville 2
51) Rogers-Spokane 1.66 51) Colfax 1.66
51) Lake Stevens 1.66 54) Lakewood 1
54) Riverside Christian 1 54) Shadle Park 1
54) West Valley-Spokane 1 54) Deer Park 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 10.48Q NWI 2
2 Alexander Moore 11 Charles Wrig 11.09Q NWI 4
3 Jonah Mathews 10 Fife 11.41Q NWI 1
4 Eric Charles 12 Kentridge 11.47Q NWI 3
5 Ben Kelly 11 Hanford 11.10q NWI 4
6 Davian Barlow 12 Mead 11.12q NWI 2
6 Danny Wilson 12 Bothell 11.12q NWI 4
8 Brandon Stribling 10 Kentwood 11.13q NWI 2
9 Addison Johnson 11 Coeur D'Alen 11.26q NWI 2
10 Jeremy VanAssche 11 Eastmont 11.33q NWI 4
11 Andres Nunez 11 Lewiston 11.35 NWI 4
12 Jimbo Davis 12 Mt Si 11.38 NWI 2
13 Devin Bryant 12 Auburn Mount 11.39 NWI 2
14 Demiji Adekanbi 9 Nathan Hale 11.42 NWI 2
15 Tyree Fort 11 Rogers-Puyal 11.46 NWI 1
16 James Thompkins 12 Waitsburg-Pr 11.49 NWI 1
17 Greg Cleveland 12 Central Kits 11.50 NWI 4
18 Alex Tullos 12 Joel Ferris 11.52 NWI 1
19 Sam Welch 11 Moses Lake 11.62 NWI 4
20 Bryson Stout 11 Meridian 11.64 NWI 1
20 Payton Radliff 11 Richland 11.64 NWI 1
22 Tom Davis 11 Gonzaga Prep 11.66 NWI 1
23 Ethan Gardner 10 Walla Walla 11.69 NWI 3
24 Connor Smith 12 Roosevelt 11.75 NWI 4
25 Coleton Fitzgerald 11 Lewis and Cl 11.80 NWI 3
26 Hasani Childs 11 Curtis 11.81 NWI 3
27 Jose Garcia 11 Steilacoom 11.83 NWI 1
28 Jake Hoffman 12 North Centra 11.87 NWI 3
29 Austin Stone 12 Mead 11.89 NWI 3
30 Darneal Griffin 11 Rogers-Spoka 11.90 NWI 3
31 Adrian Bonner 12 University 12.03 NWI 1
32 Josh Dickey 9 Lakewood 12.05 NWI 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 10.74 0.5
2 Ben Kelly 11 Hanford 11.16 0.5
3 Danny Wilson 12 Bothell 11.18 0.5
4 Alexander Moore 11 Charles Wrig J11.18 0.5
5 Jonah Mathews 10 Fife 11.32 0.5
6 Davian Barlow 12 Mead 11.36 0.5
7 Brandon Stribling 10 Kentwood 11.44 0.5
8 Jeremy VanAssche 11 Eastmont J11.44 0.5
9 Addison Johnson 11 Coeur D'Alen 11.57 0.5
-- Eric Charles 12 Kentridge DNF 0.5

Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jonathan Green 11 Ephrata 22.39Q NWI 2
2 Alexander Moore 11 Charles Wrig 22.42Q NWI 5
3 Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 22.43Q NWI 1
4 Xavier Coleman 12 Jesuit 22.44Q NWI 3
5 Ben Kelly 11 Hanford 22.54Q NWI 4
6 Craig Allen 12 North Mason 22.55q NWI 5
7 Eric Charles 12 Kentridge 22.60q NWI 5
8 Tyler Hammer 12 Kent Meridia 22.68q NWI 3
9 Stuart Gillin 11 Walla Walla 22.69q NWI 4
10 Matt Moran 10 Bothell 22.78q NWI 3
11 Austin Upmeyer 12 University J22.78 NWI 3
12 Trenton Osborn 12 Eastmont J22.78 NWI 5
13 Rohan Cain 12 Curtis 22.83 NWI 3
14 Jonah Mathews 10 Fife 22.85 NWI 5
15 Alex Tullos 12 Joel Ferris 22.94 NWI 1
16 Bryson Stout 11 Meridian 22.96 NWI 2
17 Christian Young 10 Pasco 22.99 NWI 2
18 Bailey Paladin 10 Kentwood 23.01 NWI 4
18 James Thompkins 12 Waitsburg-Pr 23.01 NWI 1
20 Will McNamara 11 Shorecrest 23.19 NWI 4
21 Andres Nunez 11 Lewiston 23.22 NWI 4
22 Mar'Yea Harris 10 Auburn River 23.31 NWI 4
23 Jason Cowan 11 Kennedy Cath 23.37 NWI 3
24 Jamie Sayegh 11 Bellingham 23.45 NWI 4
25 Deandre Williams 12 Lewis and Cl 23.46 NWI 1
26 Sergio Reyna 11 East Valley- 23.55 NWI 4
27 Malcolm Ransom 10 Moses Lake 23.73 NWI 3
28 Greg Cleveland 12 Central Kits 23.75 NWI 1
29 Connor Smith 12 Roosevelt 23.80 NWI 5
30 Roy Hyatt 10 Mt Spokane 23.81 NWI 3
31 Jose Garcia 11 Steilacoom 23.93 NWI 2
32 Bernaldo Madrigal 10 Sunnyside 23.94 NWI 3
33 Jacob van Gelder 10 Ridgefield 24.01 NWI 1
34 Stuart Miner 12 Kamiakin 24.02 NWI 2
34 Evan Turman 12 Interlake 24.02 NWI 1
36 Tanner Pope 10 Southridge 24.07 NWI 2
37 Daniel Duong 12 Battle Groun 24.28 NWI 2
38 Anthony Dahlheimer 10 Coeur D'Alen 24.37 NWI 5
39 Jaric Dehart 12 Deer Park 24.41 NWI 1
40 Tyerel Brown 12 Foster 26.03 NWI 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 21.94 0.8
2 Jonathan Green 11 Ephrata 22.21 0.8
3 Xavier Coleman 12 Jesuit 22.45 0.8
4 Matt Moran 10 Bothell 22.63 0.8
5 Ben Kelly 11 Hanford 22.64 0.8
6 Alexander Moore 11 Charles Wrig 22.65 0.8
7 Tyler Hammer 12 Kent Meridia 22.70 0.8
8 Craig Allen 12 North Mason 22.76 0.8
9 Stuart Gillin 11 Walla Walla 23.40 0.8


Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson 11 Garfield 49.26 5
2 Jonathan Green 11 Ephrata 49.27 5
3 Michael Thomas 12 Central Kits 49.31 5
4 Austin Upmeyer 12 University 49.65 5
5 Christian Young 10 Pasco 50.64 5
6 Jamala Myres II 12 Garfield 50.72 5
7 Luis Leon 10 Eisenhower 50.75 5
8 James Thompkins 12 Waitsburg-Pr 50.77 4
9 Clay Gonzales 11 Southridge 51.00 4
10 Keegan Lockler 12 Shorecrest 51.31 5
11 Robin Cheema 11 Kentwood 51.63 4
12 Evan Turman 12 Interlake 51.65 3
13 Rohan Cain 12 Curtis 51.67 1
14 Jacob Baughman 12 Lake Stevens 51.95 3
15 Diego Hernandez 10 Zillah 52.02 4
16 Robert Peterson 12 Battle Groun 52.03 2
16 Reid Lovercamp 10 Wenatchee 52.03 4
18 Jordan Yaws 11 Riverside 52.16 4
19 Hank Strom 12 Wapato 52.25 2
19 Hunter Jones 11 W F West 52.25 3
21 Sam Bloom 10 Joel Ferris 52.26 2
22 Robert Miller 12 Walla Walla 52.32 2
23 Jesse Styner 11 Asotin 52.40 3
24 Mar'Yea Harris 10 Auburn River 52.50 1
25 Cameron Goodman 11 Mt Spokane 52.65 4
26 Kirk Gartrell 11 Riverside Ch 52.73 3
27 Joshua Wilson 9 Chiawana 52.74 2
28 Ethan Hibbs 11 Prosser 52.84 5
29 Brian Thomas 10 Steilacoom 52.89 2
30 Michael Butler 12 Central Vall 52.96 1
31 Riley Steliga 11 Rogers-Puyal 53.09 3
32 Amjed Horieh 12 West Valley- 53.16 1
33 Aj Layton 10 Mead 53.26 2
34 Julian Body 9 Jesuit 53.43 2
35 Thomas Gill 12 Kingston 53.45 1
36 Jacob van Gelder 10 Ridgefield 53.52 3
37 Camden Doering 11 Coeur D'Alen 53.86 2
38 Jake Moody 11 Meridian 54.06 5
39 Quinn Zerba 11 North Centra 54.16 3
40 Darneal Griffin 11 Rogers-Spoka 54.62 1
41 Sergio Reyna 11 East Valley- 54.82 3
42 Aaron Suarez 12 Othello 54.92 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mason Fletcher 12 Puyallup 1:54.67
2 Carter Osborne 12 Shorecrest 1:54.95
3 Dallas Snider 12 W F West 1:55.28
4 Aaron Schlossman 11 Garfield 1:55.41
5 Daniel Brunner 12 University 1:55.86
6 Keith Williams 12 North Centra 1:57.44
7 Danny Robertson 12 W F West 1:57.56
8 Mike Dunton 12 Coeur D'Alen 1:57.77
9 Trevor Love 12 Auburn River 1:57.93
10 Wesley Love 11 Woodinville 1:58.26
11 Frankie Hoerner 11 Gonzaga Prep 1:58.54
12 Paris Speidel 12 Bellingham 1:58.65
13 Chris Scharer 12 Auburn Mount 1:58.74
14 Jack Dunley 12 Wenatchee 1:58.92
15 Daniel Schofield 12 Mead 1:59.07
16 Patrick McDermott 10 Ingraham 1:59.23
17 Davis Mathieu 12 Lewis and Cl 2:00.33
18 Lowell Kirkwood 12 Moses Lake 2:00.39
19 Brian Stanton 12 Logos 2:00.41
20 Austin Anderson 10 Central Kits 2:00.55
21 Logan Owens 11 Riverside 2:00.69
22 Scott Schmitt 12 Lake Stevens 2:01.07
23 Malcolm Roux 10 Roosevelt 2:01.40
24 Brent Christianson 11 Kamiakin 2:01.41
25 Alex Simpson 12 Asotin 2:01.57
26 Brice Turnbull 11 Ephrata 2:01.58
27 Robin Cheema 11 Kentwood 2:01.62
28 Gabe Fejeran 11 Curtis 2:01.66
29 Kyler Little 10 Lake City 2:02.40
29 Rogelio Bahena 12 A.C. Davis 2:02.40
31 Seth Cook 11 Hanford 2:02.69
32 Josh Helmes 12 Battle Groun 2:03.14
33 Travis Thorne 12 Joel Ferris 2:03.45
34 Samuel Giner 12 Interlake 2:03.57
35 Sam Remington 11 Jesuit 2:04.01
36 Ryan Flynn 12 Steilacoom 2:04.13
37 Lucas Thompson 12 Kingston 2:04.21
38 Jesse Hallstrom 12 Cheney 2:04.25
39 Anthony Brines 12 Central Vall 2:04.29
40 Max Leach 11 Nathan Hale 2:04.55
41 Aidan Emerick 11 Richland 2:04.86
42 Braeden Rehfield 12 Eisenhower 2:05.00
43 Camden Harris 12 Kennedy Cath 2:05.22
44 Richard Pryor 10 West Valley- 2:05.80
45 Breck Noland 12 Fife 2:06.05
46 Dylan Haas 11 Meridian 2:06.42
47 Dean Willis 12 Bothell 2:07.08

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 David Steele 12 Capital 4:18.92
2 Joshua Sealand 12 Jesuit 4:20.33
3 Cameron Stanish 11 Garfield 4:21.07
4 Garrett Kraal 11 Kamiakin 4:23.19
5 Kyler Little 10 Lake City 4:24.61
6 Aedan Roberts 11 Nathan Hale 4:26.24
7 Sam Levora 11 Sandpoint 4:26.66
8 Isaac Kitzan 12 North Centra 4:27.51
9 Sterling Bath 12 Kentridge 4:28.88
10 Dwain Stucker 10 Meridian 4:29.04
11 Jeevan Philip 12 Hanford 4:29.34
12 Josh Helmes 12 Battle Groun 4:29.37
13 Nick Dorsett 12 Kennedy Cath 4:30.36
14 Jacob Vandenberg 11 Mt Spokane 4:30.61
15 Galen Caldwell 12 Roosevelt 4:31.11
16 Logan Giese 12 Central Vall 4:32.37
17 Alek Schweisow 10 Moses Lake 4:33.78
18 Ryan Coffman 11 Lakeside 4:35.90
19 Nathan Collins 12 University 4:37.31
20 Aarun Rumbaugh 12 Auburn Mount 4:37.41
21 Gabe Fejeran 11 Curtis 4:37.50
22 Antonio Fuentes 11 Lewis and Cl 4:38.84
23 Ryan Francis 12 Richland 4:39.88
24 Jay Taves 12 Interlake 4:40.05
25 Justin Irvine 11 West Valley- 4:40.65
26 Sam Martin 11 Wenatchee 4:41.59
27 Bradley Buttars 12 Prosser 4:44.92
28 Isaac Stinchfield 12 Washougal 4:45.56
29 Brian Chmelik 11 Bellingham 4:46.25
30 Hezekiah Allen 11 Steilacoom 5:06.58

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Keith Williams 12 North Centra 4:15.46
2 Carter Osborne 12 Shorecrest 4:15.87
3 Andrew Gardner 12 Mead 4:16.40
4 Daniel Amann 12 Deer Park 4:18.67
5 Sumner Goodwin 12 Lewis and Cl 4:19.58
6 Patrick McDermott 10 Ingraham 4:20.91
7 Jamie Coughlin 12 Garfield 4:21.68
8 Travis Thorne 12 Joel Ferris 4:22.71
9 Dallas Snider 12 W F West 4:23.04
10 Joe Charbonneau 12 Bellingham 4:23.77
11 Ben Wolpert 11 Walla Walla 4:25.36
12 Andrew Foerder 11 Nathan Hale 4:26.58
13 Drew Schreiber 11 Eisenhower 4:26.59
14 Samuel Giner 12 Interlake 4:31.96
15 Mason Nicol 12 Lake Stevens 4:43.04

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tanner Anderson 10 North Centra 9:10.97
2 John Dressel 10 Mt Spokane 9:18.66
3 Stephen Bottoms 12 Onalaska 9:24.98
4 Sean Eustis 12 Washougal 9:26.27
5 Paul Ryan 10 Logos 9:27.96
6 Michael Williams 11 Richland 9:29.21
7 Nick Hauger 11 Shadle Park 9:31.25
8 Adam Houston 11 Roosevelt 9:31.28
9 Sam Levora 11 Sandpoint 9:32.24
10 Ian Andres 11 Gonzaga Prep 9:32.60
11 Brian McDavitt 12 Jesuit 9:32.97
12 Keegan McCormick 11 Kamiakin 9:33.61
13 Austin Oser 12 Kamiakin 9:36.35
14 Kevin Carpenter 11 Colville 9:36.78
15 Stuart Smith 10 Nathan Hale 9:36.92
16 Chandler Teigen 10 Asotin 9:38.48
17 Sean Newcomb 12 Walla Walla 9:41.61
18 Charlie Barringer 10 Bothell 9:43.68
19 Michael Ottesen 12 Puyallup 9:45.34
20 Jeevan Philip 12 Hanford 9:45.63
21 Dylan Hayes 11 Garfield 9:47.77
22 Peter Helman 11 Joel Ferris 9:49.44
23 Seth Deal 12 Waitsburg-Pr 9:51.79
24 Nick Dorsett 12 Kennedy Cath 9:54.79
25 Scott Kopczynski 10 East Valley- 9:55.99
26 Taylor Smith 11 University 9:57.71
27 Cole Christman 10 Wenatchee 9:58.27
28 Kyle Lerch 11 Cheney 10:03.26
29 David Eisenhauer 10 Riverside Ch 10:03.69
30 Briton Demars 10 Central Vall 10:05.20
31 Brian Islas 12 A.C. Davis 10:05.50
32 Hezekiah Allen 11 Steilacoom 10:06.24
33 Nick Moore 12 Meridian 10:06.70
34 Skylar Larson 12 Pasco 10:07.35
35 Tyler Flannery 12 Auburn 10:07.67
36 Alex Coburn 12 West Valley- 10:08.77
37 Joe Mullener 9 Capital 10:15.80
38 Tony Elias 11 Curtis 10:16.85
39 Tyler Brant 11 Mead 10:19.12
40 Dylan Darlington 12 Moses Lake 10:19.71
41 Mitchell Darrah 11 Lakewood 10:21.73
42 Isaac Derline 11 Kentridge 10:30.77
43 Nolan Woodard 12 Deer Park 10:38.05
44 Graham Jordan 12 Interlake 10:38.17
45 Gavin Leaverton 12 Eisenhower 10:40.98

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Max Dordevic 11 Jesuit 14.47Q NWI 3
2 Daniel Zmuda 12 Steilacoom 14.51Q NWI 2
3 Elijah Pena 11 Sunnyside 15.07Q NWI 1
4 Eric Simpson 11 Rogers-Puyal 14.66Q NWI 3
5 Bralen Westendorf 12 Kentridge 14.70Q NWI 2
6 Craig Allen 12 North Mason 15.57Q NWI 1
7 Sam Johnson 11 Mead 15.05q NWI 2
8 Zion Stuffle 10 Lewiston 15.06q NWI 2
9 Kevin Hall 12 Kentridge 15.13q NWI 3
10 Collin Doneen 12 Eastmont 15.46q NWI 3
11 Chistian Brandt-Sims 9 Wenatchee 15.52 NWI 3
12 Samuel Lee 11 Coeur D'Alen 15.54 NWI 3
13 Devon Larson 12 Auburn River 15.60 NWI 1
14 Brenden Kelly 11 Southridge 15.62 NWI 1
15 Cameron Retherford 11 Benson 15.67 NWI 2
16 Dennzell Mickelson 12 Richland 15.76 NWI 2
17 Parker Bowden 10 Central Vall 15.78 NWI 2
18 Calvin Berstler 12 Cheney 15.87 NWI 1
19 Isom Brown 12 Curtis 15.89 NWI 3
20 Evan McMartin 12 Ephrata 15.94 NWI 2
21 Bradly Stevens 12 Mt Si 16.12 NWI 2
22 Marcus Jackson 11 West Valley- 16.16 NWI 1
23 Jordan DeSanto 12 Riverside Ch 16.28 NWI 3
24 Jade Wilson 12 Deer Park 16.36 NWI 1
25 Robert Lund 12 Lake Stevens 16.87 NWI 1
26 Abu Kamara 12 Kent Meridia 16.90 NWI 1
27 Terence Grady 11 Kentwood 19.18 NWI 3

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Daniel Zmuda 12 Steilacoom 14.31 -0.2
2 Eric Simpson 11 Rogers-Puyal 14.46 -0.2
3 Max Dordevic 11 Jesuit 14.50 -0.2
4 Bralen Westendorf 12 Kentridge 14.89 -0.2
5 Kevin Hall 12 Kentridge 15.01 -0.2
6 Craig Allen 12 North Mason 15.06 -0.2
7 Zion Stuffle 10 Lewiston 15.11 -0.2
8 Sam Johnson 11 Mead 15.27 -0.2
9 Elijah Pena 11 Sunnyside 15.48 -0.2
10 Collin Doneen 12 Eastmont 15.93 -0.2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Daniel Zmuda 12 Steilacoom 37.59 5
2 Craig Allen 12 North Mason 37.66 5
3 Zion Stuffle 10 Lewiston 38.49 5
4 Brenden Kelly 11 Southridge 39.44 5
5 Kevin Hall 12 Kentridge 39.46 5
6 Tanner Casper 12 Connell 39.54 5
7 Eric Simpson 11 Rogers-Puyal 40.13 4
8 Calvin Berstler 12 Cheney 40.34 4
9 Dennzell Mickelson 12 Richland 40.90 4
10 Julian Body 9 Jesuit 41.03 2
11 Bralen Westendorf 12 Kentridge 41.18 5
12 Evan McMartin 12 Ephrata 41.30 4
13 Jade Wilson 12 Deer Park 41.33 5
14 Dayzell Wilson 10 Bothell 41.59 3
15 Andrew Stich 11 Lakewood 41.64 3
16 Kingsavardkied Harvin 12 A.C. Davis 41.65 3
17 Tristan Downing 10 Riverside 41.70 2
18 Thilo Graham 11 Shadle Park 41.75 4
19 David Blue 12 North Centra 41.85 4
20 Garrett Rouser 10 Kingston 41.92 1
21 Jobin Reed 12 La Grande 42.15 5
22 Grayson Sykes 12 Central Vall 42.17 2
23 Norris Garrett 11 Mead 42.20 2
24 Elijah Pena 11 Sunnyside 42.25 4
25 Bodie Simpson 12 Kennewick 42.32 4
26 Marquise Whitsett 12 University 42.33 4
27 Griffin Stoddard 11 Garfield 42.41 4
28 Micah Breland 12 Foster 42.53 3
29 Jim Fowler 11 Kamiakin 42.66 2
30 Carlos Riojas 11 Mt Spokane 42.67 1
31 Robert Lund 12 Lake Stevens 42.75 3
32 Adam Soelberg 10 Riverside Ch 42.98 3
33 Braden Sunwold 11 West Valley- 43.03 3
34 Ian Montgomery 12 Mead 43.10 3
35 Benjamin Larson 12 Nathan Hale 43.25 2
36 Jake Covington 9 Pasco 43.54 1
37 Marco Pena 11 Othello 43.58 2
38 Cole Karstetter 11 Joel Ferris 43.59 3
39 Devin Sweeting 12 Benson 43.73 2
40 Zach Martin 12 Hanford 44.24 1
41 Samuel Estes 10 Curtis 44.30 1
42 Rob Thonney 10 Walla Walla 44.51 1
43 Alex Hardgrove 10 Eastmont 44.73 1
44 Laddie Goroski 12 Royal 45.22 3
45 Elliott Pelfrey 12 Auburn Mount 46.57 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bothell 42.21 4
1) Will McIntyre 12 2) Danny Wilson 12
3) Matt Moran 10 4) Ryan Croson 10
2 Walla Walla 43.09 4
1) Robert Miller 12 2) Stuart Gillin 11
3) Jonah Hoe 12 4) Ethan Gardner 10
5) Darnell Handcox 11 6) Peter Sirmon 12
3 Wenatchee 43.10 4
1) Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11 2) Blake Aguilar 11
3) Spencer Smith 11 4) T.J. Harris 9
5) Chistian Brandt-Sims 9 6)
4 Jesuit 43.16 4
1) Carlos Coleman 11 2) Chase Morrison 10
3) Matthew Ferguson 9 4) Xavier Coleman 12
5) Max Dordevic 11 6) Joseph Alfieri 11
5 Rogers-Puyallup 43.17 3
1) Tyree Fort 11 2) Eric Simpson 11
3) Kyler Ooley 10 4) Evan Shelton 12
6 Mead 43.50 4
1) Davian Barlow 12 2) Gunnar Kayser 12
3) Austin Stone 12 4) Clayton Leslie 9
7 Kentwood 43.53 4
1) Derrick Bell 11 2) Ivan Semerenko 11
3) Bailey Paladin 10 4) Brandon Stribling 10
8 Coeur D'Alene 43.76 3
1) Addison Johnson 11 2) Reece Mahaffy 12
3) Makenzie Baker 12 4) Anthony Dahlheimer 10
5) Gunnar Amos 11 6)
9 Eastmont 43.87 3
1) Michael Ballard 12 2) Kyle Isaacson 12
3) Trenton Osborn 12 4) Jeremy VanAssche 11
5) Brian Burt 11 6) Alex Hardgrove 10
10 Steilacoom 43.97 3
1) Daniel Zmuda 12 2) Jernell Bugay 12
3) Jose Garcia 11 4) Brian Thomas 10
11 Southridge 44.01 2
1) Parker Floyd 12 2) Kellen Heitala 11
3) Tanner Pope 10 4) Masceo Ealy-Thomas 10
12 Central Kitsap 44.09 4
1) Nick Zawadzki 12 2) Michael Thomas 12
3) Vaughn Beebe 10 4) Greg Cleveland 12
13 Kamiakin 44.19 1
1) Stuart Miner 12 2) Austin Gutierrez 10
3) Jim Fowler 11 4) Tyler Perrins 12
5) Javan Williams 12 6) Thomas Chalfant 9
14 Lewis and Clark 44.23 2
1) Coleton Fitzgerald 11 2) Kenny Collins 10
3) Rashad Hill 9 4) Brennan Schon 12
5) Deandre Williams 12 6) John Remington 11
15 Garfield 44.25 3
1) Lloyd Proctor 12 2) Jamala Myres II 12
3) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson 11 4) Rashad Swank-Jones 9
16 Auburn Mountainview 44.32 3
1) Devin Bryant 12 2) Andrew Korchemniy 10
3) Elliott Pelfrey 12 4) Ray Hardaway 11
5) Michael Causley 9 6)
17 Pasco 44.37 2
1) Eric Orange 10 2) Spencer Calveard 10
3) Christian Young 10 4) TJ Faamausilli 10
18 Hanford 44.43 1
1) Josh Faith 11 2) Dameon Peters 10
3) Kevon Skinner 9 4) Ben Kelly 11
5) Malik Slack 11 6)
19 North Central 44.48 3
1) Isaac Wicks 10 2) David Blue 12
3) Quinn Zerba 11 4) Jake Hoffman 12
20 West Valley-Spokane 44.49 3
1) Taylor Morton 10 2) Terrynce Duke 12
3) Tevin Duke 9 4) Ben Shannon 12
5) Marcus Jackson 11 6) Jesse Monteon 12
21 Lake Stevens 44.66 1
1) Jacob Baughman 12 2) Beau Klick 12
3) Austin Otis 11 4) Tevin Gray 10
22 Chiawana 44.70 2
1) Travis Questad 12 2) Dre'Sonte Dorton 10
3) Corey Bell 9 4) Tyler Morris 12
5) Clifton Lozano 11 6)
23 Eisenhower 44.73 2
1) Alexis Lopez 11 2) Drew Schreiber 11
3) Bennett Ullom 11 4) Eduardo Ayala 12
5) Luis Leon 10 6) Melquisedee Lambera 11
23 Kent Meridian 44.73 4
1) Gabriel Gallman 9 2) Josh Smith 12
3) D'Mon Lee 11 4) Tyler Hammer 12
5) Abu Kamara 12 6) Henry Hammond 12
25 Shorecrest 44.74 2
1) David Ahern 11 2) Christian Golden 11
3) Joe Uchytil 12 4) Will McNamara 11
5) Keelan Bailey 12 6) Keegan Lockler 12
26 Deer Park 44.76 3
1) Jade Wilson 12 2) Dakota Spindler 11
3) Brad Hall 12 4) Jaric Dehart 12
5) Luke Springfield 11 6)
27 University 44.86 1
1) Adrian Bonner 12 2) Marquise Whitsett 12
3) Austin Flynn 12 4) Quinton McDonald 10
28 Richland 44.89 1
1) Mason Jackson 10 2) Ivan Popovich 11
3) Payton Radliff 11 4) Matt Chalmers 12
5) Dennzell Mickelson 12 6) Aarek Walters 9
29 Bellingham 44.93 2
1) Kalien Hayes 10 2) Tanner Aliff 10
3) Tristan Hurley 11 4) Jamie Sayegh 11
5) Isaiah White 10 6)
30 Joel Ferris 45.00 2
1) Jalen Hicks 10 2) Alex Tullos 12
3) Cole Karstetter 11 4) Keegan Bray 10
5) Kyle Prothe 12 6) Adam Croteau 12
31 Central Valley 45.20 2
1) Justin Fayant 11 2) Michael Butler 12
3) Grayson Sykes 12 4) Adam Chamberlain 11
32 East Valley-Yakima 45.35 1
1) Jeremy Bade 9 2) Spencer Sutton 9
3) Steven Feeney 12 4) Jarred Nidiffer 11
5) Sergio Reyna 11 6) Clinton Olivas 12
33 Kennedy Catholic 45.49 1
1) Antonio Wynter 12 2) Kendall Momon 12
3) Henry George 11 4) Jason Cowan 11
34 Sunnyside 46.11 1
1) Bernaldo Madrigal 10 2) Ryan White 11
3) Elijah Pena 11 4) Eduardo Salmeron 12
-- Kentridge DQ 4
1) Jimmie Davis 12 2) Bralen Westendorf 12
3) Issac Daniels 12 4) Eric Charles 12
5) Antony Randolph 10 6)
-- Curtis DQ 4
1) Hasani Childs 11 2) Deshawn Lowery 11
3) Jerrik Bailey 11 4) Rohan Cain 12
-- Mt Spokane DQ 1
1) Jacob Krantz 10 2) Zach Vogel 9
3) Joe Diego 12 4) Dane Larson 12
5) Roy Hyatt 10 6)

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wenatchee 3:24.59 4
1) Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11 2) Jack Dunley 12
3) Reid Lovercamp 10 4) Chistian Brandt-Sims 9
2 Garfield 3:26.10 4
1) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson 11 2) Jamala Myres II 12
3) Lloyd Proctor 12 4) Alexander Ivanoff 11
5) Aaron Schlossman 11 6) Benjamin Robaidek 12
3 Bellingham 3:27.94 3
1) Joe Charbonneau 12 2) Jamie Sayegh 11
3) Jacob Stahl 11 4) Tristan Hurley 11
5) Paris Speidel 12 6)
4 Central Valley 3:28.20 4
1) Michael Butler 12 2) Grayson Sykes 12
3) Adam Chamberlain 11 4) Anthony Brines 12
5 Meridian 3:28.98 2
1) Dylan Haas 11 2) Jake Moody 11
3) Dwain Stucker 10 4) Bryson Stout 11
6 North Central 3:29.32 3
1) Jake Hoffman 12 2) David Blue 12
3) Quinn Zerba 11 4) Keith Williams 12
7 Steilacoom 3:29.98 2
1) Daniel Zmuda 12 2) Ryan Flynn 12
3) Brian Thomas 10 4) Patrick Thomas 12
8 W F West 3:30.05 4
1) Hunter Jones 11 2) Danny Robertson 12
3) Bryan Moon 11 4) Dallas Snider 12
9 Lake Stevens 3:30.45 3
1) Moussa Sanoh 12 2) Jacob Baughman 12
3) Blake Minor 12 4) Beau Klick 12
10 Central Kitsap 3:31.77 4
1) Tyler Parker 12 2) Austin Anderson 10
3) Greg Cleveland 12 4) Michael Thomas 12
11 Riverside 3:31.99 4
1) Eric Taylor 10 2) Logan Owens 11
3) Jordan Yaws 11 4) Brayden Proctor 12
12 Kentridge 3:32.80 2
1) Kevin Hall 12 2) Tyler Hunt 11
3) Taylor Thompson 11 4) Bralen Westendorf 12
5) Sterling Bath 12 6)
13 Jesuit 3:32.93 4
1) Julian Body 9 2) Carlos Coleman 11
3) Michael Godbout 11 4) Max Dordevic 11
5) Sam Remington 11 6) Xavier Coleman 12
14 University 3:33.30 3
1) Daniel Brunner 12 2) Austin Upmeyer 12
3) Austin Flynn 12 4) Ben Hutchens 11
15 Coeur D'Alene 3:33.35 2
1) Mike Dunton 12 2) Samuel Lee 11
3) Makenzie Baker 12 4) Addison Johnson 11
16 Eastmont 3:34.35 4
1) Michael Ballard 12 2) Nick McGill 9
3) Brian Burt 11 4) Jose Morales 11
5) Trenton Osborn 12 6) Dalin McDonnell 12
17 Deer Park 3:34.67 3
1) Daniel Amann 12 2) Jaric Dehart 12
3) Brad Hall 12 4) Dakota Spindler 11
5) Jade Wilson 12 6)
18 Mt Si 3:35.04 2
1) Sean Hyland 10 2) Preston Banks 12
3) Sam Isen 12 4) Jimbo Davis 12
19 Kamiakin 3:35.21 2
1) Austin Gutierrez 10 2) Brendan Rexus 12
3) Tyler Perrins 12 4) Jim Fowler 11
5) Adam Scrimsher 11 6) Spencer Ballo 12
20 Mt Spokane 3:35.22 4
1) Cameron Goodman 11 2) Roy Hyatt 10
3) Nathan Koch 9 4) Zach Vogel 9
5) Jacob Krantz 10 6)
21 Mead 3:35.33 3
1) Davian Barlow 12 2) Aj Layton 10
3) Gunnar Kayser 12 4) Daniel Schofield 12
22 Eisenhower 3:35.47 3
1) Luis Leon 10 2) Braeden Rehfield 12
3) Alexis Lopez 11 4) Drew Schreiber 11
5) Jesus Medina 11 6) Calvin Smith 10
23 Kingston 3:35.65 1
1) Jack Larson 10 2) Jacob Rasely 12
3) Thomas Gill 12 4) Lucas Thompson 12
24 Chiawana 3:36.14 1
1) Tyler Morris 12 2) Nick Cooper 10
3) Joshua Wilson 9 4) Cortez Ruiz 10
5) Juan Carmona 11 6)
25 Shorecrest 3:36.53 3
1) Christian Golden 11 2) Carter Osborne 12
3) Will McNamara 11 4) Keegan Lockler 12
5) David Ahern 11 6) Keelan Bailey 12
26 Richland 3:36.76 2
1) Ivan Popovich 11 2) Mason Jackson 10
3) Elijah Shelby 10 4) Jonah Sandoval 9
5) Dennzell Mickelson 12 6) Anthony Galat 11
27 Walla Walla 3:36.81 2
1) Ethan Gardner 10 2) Ben Wolpert 11
3) Justin Evans 9 4) Robert Miller 12
5) Stuart Gillin 11 6) Jonah Hoe 12
28 Kent Meridian 3:37.35 3
1) Abu Kamara 12 2) Henry Hammond 12
3) Quincy Carter 11 4) Walker Flynn 9
29 Auburn Mountainview 3:37.95 2
1) Ray Hardaway 11 2) Aarun Rumbaugh 12
3) Chris Scharer 12 4) Elliott Pelfrey 12
30 Southridge 3:40.92 1
1) Clay Gonzales 11 2) Brenden Kelly 11
3) Brian Yale 10 4) Bosco Lopia 12
5) Robert Ellsworth 12 6)

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mead 10:35.06
1) Nate Medellin 12 2) Nathan Ellis 11
3) Andrew Gardner 12 4) Daniel Schofield 12
2 North Central 10:36.71
1) Oliver Reed 11 2) Tommy Day 10
3) Andrew Vandine 10 4) Nik Taylor 12
5) Tommy Day 10 6)
3 Eisenhower 10:43.79
1) Jesus Medina 11 2) Calvin Smith 10
3) Spencer Stewart 9 4) Gage Benner 11
4 Jesuit 10:47.38
1) Patrick Doherty 12 2) Brian McDavitt 12
3) Hunter McGuirk 12 4) Conor McWeeney 12
5) Matt Piercy 12 6) Alex Joseph 12
5 Lake Stevens 10:59.12
1) Beau Klick 12 2) Mason Nicol 12
3) Scott Schmitt 12 4) Caleb Mina 12
6 Lakewood 11:02.47
1) Preston Davis 11 2) Drew Cabales 11
3) Douglas Davis 10 4) Alex Cooper 10
5) Ryan Whitehead 11 6)
7 University 11:05.12
1) Justin Hombel 10 2) Patrick Miranne 10
3) Ben Hutchens 11 4) Hunter Simpson 9
8 Wenatchee 11:05.90
1) Sam Martin 11 2) Reid Lovercamp 10
3) Jack Dunley 12 4) Cole Christman 10
9 Richland 11:06.38
1) Jonah Sandoval 9 2) John Lesser 9
3) Elijah Shelby 10 4) Jacob Redden 11
5) Brandon Crawford 10 6) Dennis McDuffie 11
10 Steilacoom 11:09.20
1) Jordan Walker 12 2) Hezekiah Allen 11
3) Darian Williams 12 4) Patrick Thomas 12
11 Kamiakin 11:14.97
1) Christian Rodriguez 12 2) Casey Brandon 11
3) Andrew Snyder 10 4) Brent Christianson 11
12 Southridge 11:16.76
1) Brody Sams 12 2) Robert Ellsworth 12
3) Sean McGrath 10 4) Triston Drollinger 11
5) Garret Gifford 12 6) Cameron Johnston 9
13 Riverside 11:22.45
1) Austin Calder 10 2) Brayden Proctor 12
3) Eric Taylor 10 4) Daniel Hart 12
14 Mt Spokane 11:23.54
1) Dallas Page 9 2) Zach Vogel 9
3) Ian Figon 10 4) Kees von Michalofski 11
15 Central Valley 11:26.51
1) Austyn Knudsen 11 2) Colton Pegram 10
3) Austin Seely 11 4) Spencer Jensen 10
16 Mt Si 11:32.16
1) Dominic Canady 12 2) Sam Isen 12
3) Tom Kirby 12 4) Tim Corrie 12
17 Walla Walla 11:35.72
1) Blase Wolpert 9 2) Justin Evans 9
3) Andrew Miller 10 4) Paul Gilmore 12
5) Zach Telfer 11 6)
18 Chiawana 11:39.68
1) Eric Stauffer 12 2) Juan Carmona 11
3) Jesse Delgado 12 4) David Thien 10
19 Eastmont 11:45.92
1) Grant Gilbert 10 2) Jose Morales 11
3) Bret Lindell 11 4) Dalin McDonnell 12
5) Matthew Olson 9 6) Josh Olson 12
20 Lewis and Clark 11:54.06
1) Ross Hamilton 9 2) Kenny Collins 10
3) Shovan Dutta 10 4) Antonio Fuentes 11
21 West Valley-Yakima 11:56.06
1) Tucker Andis 11 2) Amjed Horieh 12
3) Daniel Izutsu 9 4) Colton Hoggarth 9
5) Richard Pryor 10 6) Gabriel Sandejas 9
22 Shorecrest 12:01.13
1) Kelly McCaffrey 10 2) Spencer Coffee 9
3) David Brzovic 12 4) Naphtali Moulton 10
23 Kentridge 12:05.63
1) Chris Camarero 9 2) Antony Randolph 10
3) Tanner Patnode 11 4) Luke Russell 11
5) Greg Bertolacci 12 6)
24 Othello 12:15.38
1) Cody Alvarez 10 2) Manny Martinez 10
3) Aaron Suarez 12 4) Ryan Gonzalez 9
25 Pasco 12:20.45
1) Jorge Guajardo 10 2) Ricardo Saenz 9
3) Billy Brown 12 4) Skylar Larson 12
5) Carlos Garcia 12 6) Elias Rodriguez 11
26 Curtis 12:21.74
1) Conner Hourihan 12 2) Griffin Fitzsimmons 10
3) Tarik Vernon 10 4) Isom Brown 12
27 A.C. Davis 12:26.14
1) Rogelio Bahena 12 2) Brian Islas 12
3) Carson J-Foster 10 4) Noah Kessler 9
5) Ryan Underwood 11 6) Kingsavardkied Harvin 12

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carson Murray 12 Rogers-Spoka 6-07.00
2 Eddie Gonzalez 12 University 6-06.00
3 Andrew Morgan 12 University 6-02.00
3 Brendan Rexus 12 Kamiakin 6-02.00
5 Cameron Rath 12 Selah J6-02.00
6 Rohan Cain 12 Curtis J6-02.00
6 Parker Floyd 12 Southridge J6-02.00
8 Cole Jensen 12 Shadle Park J6-02.00
8 Samuel Lee 11 Coeur D'Alen J6-02.00
10 Darcy Stamper 11 St. John-End J6-02.00
11 Tanner Casper 12 Connell 6-00.00
11 Blake Minor 12 Lake Stevens 6-00.00
11 Max Sykes 10 Central Vall 6-00.00
11 Porter Romm 10 Columbia-Bur 6-00.00
15 Brian Seekamp 12 Walla Walla 5-10.00
15 Jon Proctor 11 Mt Si 5-10.00
15 Roger Benegar 12 East Valley- 5-10.00
15 Cameron Ballard 12 Moses Lake 5-10.00
15 Cortez Ruiz 10 Chiawana 5-10.00
15 Nick McGill 9 Eastmont 5-10.00
15 Isaiah Sprinkle 12 Pasco 5-10.00
15 Marcus Yoo 12 Jesuit 5-10.00
15 Micah Tranch 10 Riverside Ch 5-10.00
24 Macen McLean 11 Mansfield 5-08.00
24 Spencer Smith 11 Wenatchee 5-08.00
24 Jesse Malone 11 Richland 5-08.00
27 Hans Schippers 12 Kingston 5-06.00
27 Marcus Saugen 11 North Centra 5-06.00
27 Devin Sweeting 12 Benson 5-06.00
27 Jared Schmick 12 Joel Ferris 5-06.00
27 Ethan Cook 10 West Valley- 5-06.00
-- Tanner Peterson 12 Mead NH
-- Brandon Mauget 10 Deer Park NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Steven Beck 12 Post Falls 14-06.00
2 Pierce Frazier 12 Interlake 14-00.00
2 Blase' Neumann 12 Mead 14-00.00
4 Cameron Law 12 Moses Lake J14-00.00
5 Eryk Nash 12 Kiona Benton 13-06.00
6 Josh Smith 12 Kent Meridia J13-06.00
7 Reed Mowrey 12 Bothell 13-00.00
7 Mike Schimke 12 Lakeside 13-00.00
7 Peter Sirmon 12 Walla Walla 13-00.00
10 Colton Peyser 11 Selah J13-00.00
11 Willie Stoutzenberger 11 East Valley- J13-00.00
12 Brady Shutt 11 Kentridge 12-06.00
12 Cullen Hancock 12 La Grande 12-06.00
12 Conner Smith 11 Richland 12-06.00
12 Jimbo Davis 12 Mt Si 12-06.00
12 Joe Dexter 12 Shorecrest 12-06.00
12 McKay Demars 12 Central Vall 12-06.00
18 Nathan McBride 12 Chiawana 12-00.00
18 Camden Wheatcroft 12 Eastmont 12-00.00
18 Josh Graham 11 Coeur D'Alen 12-00.00
18 J.T. Konrad 11 Mt Spokane 12-00.00
18 Ryan Bergman 12 Kamiakin 12-00.00
18 Walker Mattlin 12 Hanford 12-00.00
18 Daniel Martin 11 University 12-00.00
25 Sam Akerhielm 12 Gonzaga Prep 11-06.00
25 Matthew Coelho 10 Joel Ferris 11-06.00

Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Trenton Osborn 12 Eastmont 23-04.50 NWI
2 Brian Burt 11 Eastmont 22-05.75 NWI
3 Payton Radliff 11 Richland 22-01.00 NWI
4 Cameron Retherford 11 Benson 21-08.50 NWI
5 Jamala Myres II 12 Garfield 21-06.25 NWI
6 Macen McLean 11 Mansfield 21-06.00 NWI
7 Devin Bryant 12 Auburn Mount 21-05.25 NWI
8 Jack Bamis 10 Gonzaga Prep 21-05.00 NWI
9 Brennan Schon 12 Lewis and Cl 21-03.50 NWI
10 Matt Moran 10 Bothell 21-02.75 NWI
11 Brandon Gleese 11 Shadle Park 21-02.00 NWI
12 Brandon Stribling 10 Kentwood 20-09.75 NWI
12 Ryan Young 12 Hanford 20-09.75 NWI
14 Makenzie Baker 12 Coeur D'Alen 20-09.00 NWI
15 Mason Schumaker 11 Lewiston 20-08.50 NWI
16 T.J. Harris 9 Wenatchee 20-06.25 NWI
17 Parker Bowden 10 Central Vall 20-06.00 NWI
18 Dane Larson 12 Mt Spokane 20-05.75 NWI
19 Ryan Best 10 Pasco 20-05.50 NWI
20 Tyler Hammer 12 Kent Meridia 20-05.25 NWI
21 Jeremy Bade 9 East Valley- 20-04.00 NWI
22 Matt Bennett 12 Ellensburg 20-02.75 NWI
23 Roger Benegar 12 East Valley- 20-01.75 NWI
24 Moussa Sanoh 12 Lake Stevens 20-00.50 NWI
25 Spencer Farias 12 Roosevelt 19-11.50 NWI
26 Anthony Hampton 12 Rogers-Spoka 19-11.25 NWI
27 Phillip Sims 12 Mead 19-11.00 NWI
28 Alfredo Hernandez 11 Wapato 19-09.00 NWI
29 Matthew Ferguson 9 Jesuit 19-07.50 NWI
30 Mar'Yea Harris 10 Auburn River 19-04.75 NWI
31 Robert Peterson 12 Battle Groun 19-04.25 NWI
32 Kirk Gartrell 11 Riverside Ch 19-01.75 NWI
33 Eduardo Salmeron 12 Sunnyside 18-08.25 NWI
34 Eric Igbinoba 12 Cheney 18-04.50 NWI
35 Jimmie Davis 12 Kentridge 18-02.75 NWI
36 Ben Crowell 11 Moses Lake 17-10.75 NWI

Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carson Murray 12 Rogers-Spoka 44-06.75 NWI
2 Isaiah Troutt 11 Joel Ferris 44-05.50 NWI
3 Andrew LaVoie 12 Mead 43-09.50 NWI
4 Macen McLean 11 Mansfield 43-06.00 NWI
5 Chris Adams 11 Kentridge 43-03.25 NWI
6 Mason Schumaker 11 Lewiston 42-08.25 NWI
7 Layton Lange 12 Ephrata 42-06.50 NWI
8 Dane Larson 12 Mt Spokane 42-04.75 NWI
9 Ryan Best 10 Pasco 42-04.00 NWI
10 Henry Hammond 12 Kent Meridia 42-03.25 NWI
11 Eric Igbinoba 12 Cheney 42-01.50 NWI
12 Moussa Sanoh 12 Lake Stevens 42-00.75 NWI
13 Ben Baker 12 East Valley- 41-09.50 NWI
14 Ryan Croson 10 Bothell 41-09.00 NWI
15 Danny Velasco 12 Auburn 41-06.00 NWI
16 Braydon Shields 11 West Valley- 41-02.50 NWI
17 Mathias Aguon 12 Jesuit 41-02.25 NWI
18 Zac Dwyer 12 Clarkston 41-02.00 NWI
19 Austin Adams 10 Eastmont 41-01.75 NWI
20 Colin Davies 11 Nathan Hale 40-11.25 NWI
21 Alfredo Hernandez 11 Wapato 40-10.75 NWI
22 Lloyd Proctor 12 Garfield 40-08.75 NWI
23 Jeremy Bade 9 East Valley- 40-07.25 NWI
24 Tristan Hurley 11 Bellingham 40-05.25 NWI
24 Ryan Young 12 Hanford 40-05.25 NWI
26 Daniel Duong 12 Battle Groun 40-05.00 NWI
27 Graham Bourque 12 Southridge 40-00.50 NWI
28 Jack Larson 10 Kingston 40-00.00 NWI
29 Brett Bustad 10 Lakewood 39-11.50 NWI
30 Hasani Childs 11 Curtis 39-11.25 NWI
31 Tyler Morris 12 Chiawana 39-08.00 NWI
32 Sky Mitchell 12 Richland 39-07.00 NWI
33 Spencer Farias 12 Roosevelt 39-02.75 NWI
34 JP Benson 12 Central Vall 39-02.00 NWI
35 Brandon Dunham 12 North Mason 38-02.00 NWI
36 Spencer Ballo 12 Kamiakin 37-11.00 NWI
37 Devon Larson 12 Auburn River 37-06.00 NWI
38 Chris Rodriguez 10 Wenatchee 37-04.50 NWI

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cody O'Connell 12 Wenatchee 58-04.75
2 Carey Campbell 12 Lake Stevens 57-08.50
3 Damon Unland 12 Joel Ferris 57-08.00
4 Aaron Cunningham 12 Hanford 54-05.00
5 Henry Mondeaux 11 Jesuit 52-09.50
6 Logan Reardon 12 Walla Walla 52-00.25
7 Winston Hallam-Eames 11 Nathan Hale 50-11.50
8 Moreli Failauga 12 University 50-05.25
9 Michael Vanwert 12 Lewis and Cl 49-07.50
10 Joe Miles 12 Auburn River 49-02.50
11 Gage Rayman 12 Shadle Park 48-11.75
12 John Landers 10 Pullman 47-10.75
13 Cody Huguenin 12 Eastmont 47-10.00
14 Kenny Hood 12 East Valley- 47-02.00
15 Gage Leavitt 12 Kiona Benton 46-08.75
16 Nolan Riley 12 North Centra 46-06.25
17 Tyler Jackson 12 Richland 46-05.50
18 Ben Shafer 12 Waitsburg-Pr 45-09.25
19 Jason Glenn 11 Ellensburg 45-06.50
20 Thomas Vazorka 12 Bellingham 45-05.00
21 Derek Valdez 12 Othello 45-04.00
22 Wesley Henderson 11 Chiawana 44-10.25
23 Jose Jimenez 11 Eisenhower 44-08.75
24 Shawn Buck 12 Central Vall 44-07.50
25 Jeremiah Hazaard 12 Coeur D'Alen 44-06.25
26 Heamasi Vi 12 Kentridge 44-04.00
26 Wil McKinley 12 Roosevelt 44-04.00
28 Terence Grady 11 Kentwood 44-02.00
29 Travis Knight 12 Rogers-Spoka 43-04.75
30 David Otte 12 Lakewood 43-01.50
31 Aaron Obert 10 Deer Park 43-00.50
32 Justin Kennedy 12 W F West 42-10.50
33 Zach Nay 12 Mead 42-08.00
34 Monike Failauga 11 Fife 42-06.25
35 Keith Goulding 12 West Valley- 42-03.00
36 Daniel Frunchak 11 Auburn 41-09.75
37 Christian Stewart 12 Southridge 41-09.50
37 Elijah Payer 12 Wapato 41-09.50
39 Colton Thompson 11 Colville 41-02.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Damon Unland 12 Joel Ferris 176-11
2 Moreli Failauga 12 University 159-02
3 Zachary Kreider 12 Pasco 153-04
4 Alex Olson 12 Ridgefield 151-02
5 Shawn Buck 12 Central Vall 150-01
6 Dallon Grinder 11 Hanford 148-06
7 Cainan Holte 12 Colville 147-01
8 Wil McKinley 12 Roosevelt 146-10
9 Zach Nay 12 Mead 146-09
10 Langston Ward 12 Mead 144-10
11 Tommy Marsh 11 North Mason 138-11
12 Levi Brosmore 12 Mt Spokane 137-07
13 Tristan Nelson 11 Lakewood 137-04
14 Terence Grady 11 Kentwood 136-09
15 Winston Hallam-Eames 11 Nathan Hale 135-03
16 Ruben Perez 10 Zillah 132-07
17 Pablo Chavolla 12 Wenatchee 131-11
18 Andrew Kirkland 12 Jesuit 131-05
19 Kevin Shelton 12 Auburn 131-00
20 Daniel Riley 12 North Centra 130-07
21 Jacob Boswell 11 Deer Park 130-03
22 Thomas Vazorka 12 Bellingham 128-09
23 Jeremy Larson 12 Walla Walla 128-08
24 Nathan Clayton 11 Shadle Park 128-04
25 Carey Campbell 12 Lake Stevens 127-07
26 Alex Barry 12 Gonzaga Prep 126-05
27 Andres Mora 12 Rogers-Spoka 124-07
28 Braiden Whitby 10 Connell 122-07
29 Nathan White 11 Columbia-Bur 111-06

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zack Knudson 12 Central Kits 187-07
2 Tarek Wirfs 12 Jesuit 178-02
3 Luke Hilmes 11 Mead 174-06
4 Carlos Riojas 11 Mt Spokane 174-04
5 Jesse Monteon 12 West Valley- 173-11
6 James Swanson 12 West Valley- 169-08
7 Jensen Lillquist 11 Ellensburg 169-06
8 Braden Nelson 12 Jesuit 168-03
9 Casey Wagemans 12 Fife 167-09
10 Maverick Johnston 12 Gonzaga Prep 167-01
11 Connor Black 11 Lewis and Cl 166-07
12 EricLee Amaro 12 Sunnyside 163-07
13 Brandon Dunham 12 North Mason 163-01
14 Joe Dexter 12 Shorecrest 161-05
15 Brian Baciu 11 Hanford 161-03
16 Austin Trumpour 12 North Centra 161-01
17 Logan Reardon 12 Walla Walla 160-05
18 Nick Jacobus 12 Eastmont 159-00
19 Andrew Martinez 10 Eisenhower 157-09
20 Taylor O Toole 10 Richland 155-10
21 Blake Aguilar 11 Wenatchee 154-09
22 Dylan Tennancour 11 Kennewick 154-02
23 Kolton Cobb 10 Columbia-Bur 153-03
24 Christian Sanchez 12 Foster 150-06
25 Christian Candanoza 12 Southridge 147-00
26 Leon Fuller 12 La Grande 146-11
27 Kyle Pruett 12 Connell 146-06
28 Isais Garza 12 Chiawana 145-04
29 Tevin Gray 10 Lake Stevens 145-02
30 Bryce Johnson 11 Nathan Hale 143-05
31 Gus Lorge 12 Central Vall 133-11
32 Kirk Unland 9 Joel Ferris 133-04
33 Kevin Hall 12 Kentridge 132-07
34 Ryan Sexauer 12 Curtis 128-10

Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Wenatchee 47 2) Mead 42
3) Jesuit 39 4) North Central 35
4) Garfield 35 6) University 33.50
7) Joel Ferris 25 8) Bothell 22
8) Steilacoom 22 10) Hanford 20
10) Rogers-Spokane 20 12) Eastmont 19
13) Ephrata 18 14) Kentridge 17
15) Central Kitsap 16 15) Shorecrest 16
17) Mt Spokane 14 17) Rogers-Puyallup 14
19) Walla Walla 12 19) Lake Stevens 12
19) North Mason 12 22) Lewiston 11
23) Post Falls 10 23) Pasco 10
23) Puyallup 10 26) Central Valley 9
26) W F West 9 26) Richland 9
29) Charles Wright Academy 8 29) Eisenhower 8
29) Mansfield 8 32) Southridge 7.50
32) Kamiakin 7.50 34) Interlake 7
35) Onalaska 6 35) Bellingham 6
35) Capital 6 38) Benson 5
38) Washougal 5 38) Nathan Hale 5
38) Moses Lake 5 38) Ridgefield 5
38) Deer Park 5 38) Kent Meridian 5
45) Kentwood 4 45) Meridian 4
45) Selah 4 45) Lewis and Clark 4
45) Kiona Benton 4 45) Fife 4
45) West Valley-Spokane 4 45) Logos 4
53) Lakewood 3 53) West Valley-Yakima 3
53) Ingraham 3 53) Connell 3
57) Shadle Park 2.50 57) Curtis 2.50
57) Coeur D'Alene 2.50 60) Ellensburg 2
60) Colville 2 60) Sandpoint 2
60) Roosevelt 2 60) Auburn Mountainview 2
65) Cheney 1 65) Waitsburg-Prescott 1
65) Gonzaga Prep 1 65) Lakeside 1
65) Lake City 1