Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 07:38 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Stavig              11 Bothell                12.62      12.46   NWI  10   
  2 Rebecca Tarbert           12 Eastmont               12.44      12.47   NWI   8   
  3 Alyssa Porter             12 Bellingham             12.67      12.48   NWI   6   
  4 Ellie Heiden              12 Kamiakin               12.82      12.53   NWI   5   
  5 Tierney Silliman          11 West Valley-Yak        12.75      12.71   NWI   4   
  6 Caylah Lunning            12 Moses Lake             12.77      12.80   NWI   3   
  7 McKenna Neufeld           12 Tacoma Bapt            12.86      12.83   NWI   2   
  8 Erica Hamlin              10 Bethel                 12.79      12.84   NWI   1   
  9 Angel Nkwonta             10 Pullman                12.91      12.90   NWI 
 10 Victoria Goetz            11 Coeur D'Alen           12.92      13.00   NWI 
Preliminaries
 11 Nicole Carter             12 Auburn Mtview          12.95                  
 12 Christine Foresha         10 Bremerton              13.02                  
 13 Olivia Ellis              11 Lewis & Clark          13.03                  
 13 Ariell Garnett            10 Kennedy Cath           13.03                  
 13 Mertece Hatchet           10 Southridge             13.03                  
 16 Kayla Gleza               11 Peninsula              13.04                  
 17 Maya Jackson              10 Northwest              13.06                  
 18 Samantha Raines           11 Kamiakin               13.08                  
 19 Alanna Vann               12 Todd Beamer            13.09                  
 20 Raegan Nelson             12 W F West               13.12                  
 21 Bebe Thomas                9 Kentwood               13.16                  
 22 Lauren Newman             10 LaSalle                13.19                  
 23 Malia Luu                 12 Colville               13.23                  
 24 Maegan McCurdy            11 Joel Ferris            13.25                  
 25 Malia Maack               12 Mead                   13.34                  
 26 Rebeckah Julian           12 Rogers-Sp              13.38                  
 27 Darien Whitney            12 Onalaska               13.39                  
 28 Kariona Micks             12 Nathan Hale            13.44                  
 29 Joelle Stephens           11 Moscow                 13.47                  
 30 Kristina Belarde          10 Lake Stevens           13.51                  
 31 Brittany Pringle          11 Fife                   13.60                  
 32 Katie Nilsson             12 Mt Spokane             13.62                  
 33 Haylee Weeks              10 Lewiston               13.64                  
 34 Hailey Love               10 University             13.66                  
 35 Makena Snider             12 Pasco                  13.69                  
 36 Ashtin Martinson          11 Deer Park              13.70                  
 37 Julia Ristau              12 Asotin                 13.89                  
 38 Hannah Moeller            12 Walla Walla            13.91                  
 39 Mallory Miller            10 Wenatchee              14.02                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellie Heiden              12 Kamiakin               25.76      25.46  -1.6  10   
  2 Sarah Stavig              11 Bothell                25.49      25.78  -1.6   8   
  3 Alysha Overland           11 Moses Lake             25.78      25.93  -1.6   6   
  4 Nike McClure              12 W F West               26.11      25.95  -1.6   5   
  5 Breaunna Fontenette       12 Bethel                 25.82      26.19  -1.6   4   
  6 Rebecca Tarbert           12 Eastmont               25.76      26.27  -1.6   3   
  7 Olivia Ellis              11 Lewis & Clark          26.08      26.71  -1.6   2   
  8 Peyton Johnson            12 Lakeside-Sea           26.00      26.73  -1.6   1   
  9 Chante Spotser            11 Todd Beamer            26.04      26.83  -1.6 
Preliminaries
  4 Tierney Silliman          11 West Valley-Yak        25.83                  
 11 Caylah Lunning            12 Moses Lake             26.21                  
 12 Ariell Garnett            10 Kennedy Cath           26.23                  
 13 Maya Jackson              10 Northwest              26.29                  
 14 Angela Cardon             10 Pasco                  26.33                  
 15 Nicole Carter             12 Auburn Mtview          26.41                  
 16 Lauren Newman             10 LaSalle                26.43                  
 17 Christine Foresha         10 Bremerton              26.58                  
 18 Stephanie Spiekerman      12 Blanchet               26.59                  
 19 Malia Luu                 12 Colville               26.66                  
 20 McKenna Neufeld           12 Tacoma Bapt            26.68                  
 21 Nicole Edwards            11 Southridge             26.71                  
 22 Karlie Hurley             11 Mt Si                  26.80                  
 23 Joelle Stephens           11 Moscow                 26.88                  
 24 Abby Webb                 12 Asotin                 27.03                  
 25 Shakila Omar              10 Foster                 27.04                  
 26 Kariona Micks             12 Nathan Hale            27.07                  
 27 Jordyn Arlt               10 Ellensburg             27.11                  
 28 Kaelyn Baker              10 Shadle Park            27.16                  
 29 Angel Nkwonta             10 Pullman                27.24                  
 30 Megan Floyd                9 Joel Ferris            27.56                  
 31 Mary Dyrland              12 Bellingham             27.72                  
 32 Rebeckah Julian           12 Rogers-Sp              27.75                  
 33 Ryane Holmes              11 A.C. Davis             27.85                  
 34 Kaitlin Troy              10 Gonzaga Prep           27.88                  
 35 Becky Wildman             10 Prosser                27.98                  
 35 Hannah Moeller            12 Walla Walla            27.98                  
 37 Haylee Weeks              10 Lewiston               28.02                  
 38 Taylor Rathbun            12 Wenatchee              28.35                  
 39 Crystal Castro            12 Eisenhower             29.44                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellie Heiden              12 Kamiakin               54.15      57.97   4  10   
  2 Chante Spotser            11 Todd Beamer            55.87      58.00   4   8   
  3 Ashlee Pedersen           12 Mt Spokane             56.80      58.87   4   6   
  4 Maya Harewood             10 Bothell                58.53      59.03   4   5   
  5 Cecilia Burke             12 Roosevelt              59.33      59.21   3   4   
  6 Keana Fine                11 Eisenhower             59.47      59.23   3   3   
  7 Sophie Bowles             10 Bothell                59.25      59.31   3   2   
  8 Maya Jackson              10 Northwest              58.44      59.37   4   1   
  9 Victoria Goetz            11 Coeur D'Alen           62.42      59.58   1 
 10 Peyton Johnson            12 Lakeside-Sea           57.70      59.81   4 
 11 Stephanie Spiekerman      12 Blanchet               58.41      60.17   4 
 12 Margot Maraghe            11 Nathan Hale            58.74      60.31   3 
 13 Kayla Leland              12 Gonzaga Prep           58.14      60.42   4 
 14 Mia Hodges                11 Bellingham             59.64      60.83   3 
 15 Bailey Scott              12 Mt Si                  62.56      61.08   1 
 16 Shakila Omar              10 Foster                 61.51      61.44   2 
 17 Megan Dean                10 North Central          61.19      61.84   2 
 18 Pamela Henderson          12 Pullman                59.63      62.19   3 
 19 Amari Leander             11 Kentwood               59.80      62.39   3 
 20 Abby Klinkenberg          12 Kentridge              62.06      62.47   2 
 21 Kyla Morgan               10 Bethel                 62.74      62.85   1 
 22 Elizabeth Herbes          10 Union                  60.74      62.88   3 
 23 Sarah Nicholas            11 Asotin                 61.80      63.18   2 
 24 Kaelyn Baker              10 Shadle Park            61.38      63.24   2 
 25 Abby McSheffrey           11 NW Christian           63.44      63.31   1 
 26 Mckenna Cutler            10 Joel Ferris            62.01      63.33   2 
 27 Jeniya Guillen            10 Sunnyside              62.94      63.46   1 
 28 Danakai Whitcher-Thoman    9 Bremerton              63.84      63.68   1 
 29 Lily DeAragon             12 Sandpoint              59.13      63.77   3 
 30 Nyakier Deng              11 Kennewick              63.84      64.19   1 
 31 Brenna Liebel             11 White River            63.30      64.20   1 
 32 Charlotte Kiehne          12 Hanford                62.09      64.33   2 
 33 Megan Eberhardt           11 Peninsula              61.03      65.22   3 
 34 Sydney Doneen             12 Lewis & Clark          61.12      68.54   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sophie Cantine             9 Lakeside-Sea         2:15.00    2:12.83   3  10   
  2 Megan Beauchene           12 Kamiakin             2:10.64    2:14.94   3   8   
  3 Betsy Arlt                11 Eastmont             2:16.12    2:18.53   3   6   
  4 Emily Moon                11 Kamiakin             2:17.16    2:21.14   3   5   
  5 Rainey Woodward            9 Sandpoint            2:25.20    2:21.23   2   4   
  6 Lindsey Sydnor             9 Mt Si                2:25.40    2:21.95   2   3   
  7 Amy Pfaff                 12 Hanford              2:21.96    2:22.11   3   2   
  8 Kari Taylor                9 Capital              2:23.91    2:22.14   2   1   
  9 Shevaun Ames              12 Lewiston             2:20.68    2:22.69   3 
 10 Britney Albro             10 Lakewood             2:21.45    2:23.21   3 
 11 Kate Lilly                10 Hazen                2:19.80    2:25.30   3 
 12 Star Summer               11 Ellensburg           2:29.31    2:25.76   1 
 13 McKenna Moon               9 W F West             2:24.84    2:26.61   2 
 14 Hannah Pomante            11 Mt Spokane           2:21.36    2:26.67   3 
 15 Haley Varnum              11 Pullman              2:25.60    2:27.05   2 
 16 Kristen Wanke             10 North Central        2:29.45    2:27.56   1 
 17 Mikayla Shuler            10 Riverside            2:22.61    2:28.16   2 
 18 Emma Morris               11 Blanchet             2:25.73    2:29.30   1 
 19 Samantha Gil              12 Eisenhower           2:29.00    2:29.88   1 
 20 Holly Anderson            11 Mead                 2:29.22    2:29.98   1 
 21 Berkeley Guenzel          10 Joel Ferris          2:24.87    2:30.24   2 
 22 Katriel O'Reilly          12 Union                2:23.88    2:30.30   2 
 23 Lindsey Heflin            11 Clarkston            2:30.30    2:31.25   1 
 24 Rylee Russell             12 Southridge           2:27.08    2:31.48   1 
 25 Kaili Keefe               10 West Valley-Yak      2:24.78    2:31.91   2 
 26 Dannie Baird              11 Lewis & Clark        2:17.14    2:32.57   3 
 27 Sarah Manning             11 Peninsula            2:23.80    2:32.72   2 
 28 Gabrielle Patten          10 Kennedy Cath         2:26.56    2:33.66   1 
 29 Megan Roughan             12 Moses Lake           2:25.00    2:34.14   2 
 30 Madeline Eggleston        12 Asotin               2:30.99    2:34.91   1 
 31 Sheccid Arreola           12 East Valley-Yak      2:27.73    2:36.09   1 
 32 Andrea Bonnington         12 Chiawana             2:29.23    2:37.01   1 
 33 Tessa Carlin              12 Kentwood             2:20.14    2:37.04   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shevaun Ames              12 Lewiston             5:13.80   J5:12.42    6   
  2 Jessica Ircink            11 Lakeside             5:26.03   J5:17.15    4   
  3 Mikhaela Woodward         11 Sandpoint            5:16.35   J5:17.43    3   
  4 Madeleine Hutchison       12 Mt Si                5:18.50   J5:18.27    2   
  5 Emma McMeen                9 Kentwood             5:31.95   J5:24.03    1   
  6 Sarah Hart                10 Hazen                5:34.40   J5:24.04  
  7 Reanna Risinger            9 North Central        5:26.99   J5:24.14  
  8 Lucy Eggleston            11 Asotin               5:27.52   J5:25.00  
  9 Danielle Hiatt            10 Ephrata              5:33.60    5:26.49  
 10 Ashley Mason              11 Todd Beamer          5:25.58    5:26.50  
 11 Jori Perrins              12 Kamiakin             5:31.94    5:26.84  
 12 Gabi Gomez-Wint           11 Shadle Park          5:24.61    5:26.91  
 13 Josie Brown               11 Coeur D'Alen         5:16.33    5:27.24  
 14 Leah Veldhuisen           11 Bellingham           5:25.36    5:27.31  
 15 Brooke Hansen              9 Southridge           5:36.96    5:28.71  
 16 Erika Leinweber            9 Walla Walla          5:33.16    5:29.01  
 17 Ann Moloney               11 Gonzaga Prep         5:30.95    5:29.68  
 18 Sarah Manning             11 Peninsula            5:19.34    5:30.57  
 19 Kearan Nelson              9 Central Vall         5:26.88    5:33.39  
 20 Elly Wells                10 Union                5:32.00    5:33.48  
 21 Keely Hall                 9 Lakewood             5:34.20    5:34.05  
 22 Megan Roughan             12 Moses Lake           5:28.03    5:36.59  
 23 Kiersten Kimminau          9 NW Christian         5:32.70    5:37.05  
 24 Makenna Endebrock         10 Mt Spokane           5:34.76    5:38.65  
 25 Haley Wammock              9 Eisenhower           5:36.87    5:42.62  
 26 Sarah Luth                12 Nathan Hale          5:40.51    5:43.88  
 27 Lindsey Heflin            11 Clarkston            5:37.41    5:45.38  
 28 Justice Newhouse           9 Prosser              5:38.40    5:46.54  
 29 Natalie McDaniel          10 Moscow               5:28.85    5:47.79  
 30 Haley Porter              12 Hanford              5:42.87    5:48.01  
 31 Jenny Albrecht            12 Eastmont             5:26.65    5:48.60  
 32 Ashley Murie              12 Wenatchee            5:36.83    5:58.79  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Beauchene           12 Kamiakin             4:46.90    5:00.82   10   
  2 Andrea Masterson          11 Lakeside-Sea         5:05.80    5:02.15    8   
  3 Annie Roberts             12 Kingston             5:17.80    5:10.40    6   
  4 Hannah Waskom              9 Mt Si                5:19.30    5:11.00    5   
  5 Briegan Bester            10 Central Vall         5:03.80    5:14.31    4   
  6 McCall Skay               11 West Valley-Sp       5:11.40    5:15.90    3   
  7 Anisa Allaet              11 Joel Ferris          5:09.80    5:16.45    2   
  8 Madison Ward               9 St George's          5:23.90    5:16.88    1   
  9 Courtney Cox              11 Walla Walla          5:21.50    5:17.29  
 10 Hannah Swanson            12 Roosevelt            5:14.40    5:18.21  
 11 Brittany Aquino           10 East Valley-Sp       5:16.10    5:19.18  
 12 Nicole Soleim              9 Kentwood             5:24.90    5:35.96  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Dunnell            11 Shadle Park         11:29.46   11:22.03   10   
  2 Rebecca Mildes            12 Riverside           11:32.70   11:22.70    8   
  3 Helen Schuda              10 Roosevelt           11:27.80   11:28.34    6   
  4 Rebecca Delacruz-Gunders  12 Lakeside-Sea        11:12.05   11:29.25    5   
  5 Stephenie Spencer         12 Bothell             11:37.46   11:32.90    4   
  6 Caitlyn Conway             9 Coeur D'Alen        11:45.57   11:35.98    3   
  7 Micaela Kostecka          10 Mt Spokane          11:32.90   11:37.84    2   
  8 Mikhaela Woodward         11 Sandpoint           11:35.27   11:49.91    1   
  9 McKenzie Evans            12 Union               11:14.80   11:52.97  
 10 Moriah Duenich             9 Deer Park           11:51.47   11:55.16  
 11 Lucy Eggleston            11 Asotin              12:00.77   11:59.43  
 12 Ashley Mason              11 Todd Beamer         11:36.49   12:01.81  
 13 Molly Gwinn               12 Eastmont            11:52.66   12:03.18  
 14 Amanda Kinzel             12 Joel Ferris         11:40.55   12:04.82  
 15 Danielle Hiatt            10 Ephrata             12:21.21   12:08.66  
 16 Gracie Ledwith            12 Lewis & Clark       11:19.15   12:09.80  
 17 Sarah White               11 Central Vall        11:55.46   12:15.25  
 18 Anna Brooks               11 NW Christian        11:45.46   12:16.06  
 19 Cyra Carlson              11 Gonzaga Prep        11:38.33   12:18.00  
 20 Peighton Colliver         10 Mead                12:22.06   12:18.61  
 21 Kylee Dickinson           10 University          12:00.76   12:18.71  
 22 Kaelah Corrigan           11 North Central       12:14.54   12:18.91  
 23 Abby Walker               11 Bellingham          11:35.83   12:22.71  
 24 Savannah de La Combe      11 Eisenhower          12:21.42   12:23.95  
 25 Katie Stubbers            11 Moscow              11:54.59   12:25.26  
 26 Allison Hammer            12 Auburn Mtview       12:11.10   12:31.04  
 27 Jasmine Shirey            12 Nathan Hale         12:23.87   12:37.27  
 28 Emily Lewis               10 West Valley-Yak     11:54.43   12:41.75  
 29 Brittany Brooks           12 Kamiakin            12:08.49   12:46.95  
 30 Maleeka Wegner            11 Medical Lake        12:27.50   12:53.43  
 31 Rachel Sowards            12 Lakewood            12:09.30   12:56.53  
 32 Nicole Charlton           12 Kentwood            11:51.19   12:59.18  
 33 Haley Porter              12 Hanford             12:17.28   13:07.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         11 Coeur D'Alen           15.70      15.25   NWI  10   
  2 Hannah Corsa              12 Roosevelt              15.59      15.37   NWI   8   
  3 Lindsey Schauble          11 Kamiakin               15.41      15.38   NWI   6   
  4 Lexi Klinkenberg          12 Kentridge              15.72      15.41   NWI   5   
  5 Emilee Schlader           11 Lewiston               16.27      15.45   NWI   4   
  6 Bree Lane                 12 Southridge             15.47      15.48   NWI   3   
  7 Jade Crawford             12 White River            15.84      15.73   NWI   2   
  8 Anna Cartee               11 Deer Park              15.98      15.91   NWI   1   
  9 Bailey Mackleit           12 Colfax                 16.35      16.19   NWI 
 10 Cara Gilmore              11 Chiawana               16.20      16.32   NWI 
Preliminaries
 11 Nicole Seabolt            11 Todd Beamer            16.39                  
 12 Sidney Ritter             11 Shadle Park            16.46                  
 13 Megan Ralstin             12 Lewiston               16.47                  
 14 Allison Wujek             12 DeSales                16.53                  
 15 Brittney Broersma         12 Sunnyside              16.62                  
 16 Emily Romasko             12 Lewis & Clark          16.80                  
 17 Annie Waddell             11 Bellingham             16.89                  
 18 Ashley Brooks             10 Tacoma Bapt            16.97                  
 19 Jordyn Arlt               10 Ellensburg             17.00                  
 20 Haley Golden              11 Hanford                17.05                  
 20 Ginger Markow              9 Blanchet               17.05                  
 22 Katie Collins             12 Lakeside               17.12                  
 23 Georgia Filler            11 Moscow                 17.27                  
 24 Elaine Nguyen             12 Hazen                  17.30                  
 24 Marla Meza                10 A.C. Davis             17.30                  
 24 Zoe Novakovich            10 East Valley-Sp         17.30                  
 27 Colleen Gibbons           11 Walla Walla            17.36                  
 28 Jordan Harris             12 Mt Spokane             17.42                  
 29 Taylor Yamane             10 Moses Lake             17.47                  
 30 Abby Weiler               10 R A Long               17.61                  
 31 Johanna Sherman           12 Cheney                 17.65                  
 32 Sydney Pfarr              11 Mead                   17.82                  
 33 Maison Stults             11 Joel Ferris            18.10                  
 33 Rachel Simpson            12 Eastmont               18.10                  
 35 Sophia Alvestad           11 Peninsula              18.12                  
 36 Devin Simpson             12 Eisenhower             18.15                  
 37 Davilynn Fischer          11 Gonzaga Prep           18.17                  
 38 Emily Smith               10 University             18.32                  
 39 Courtney Mason            12 Asotin                 18.66                  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alysha Overland           11 Moses Lake             44.53      44.97   5  10   
  2 Deja Svastisalee          12 North Central          45.64      45.60   5   8   
  3 Lexi Klinkenberg          12 Kentridge              44.48      45.99   5   6   
  4 Bree Lane                 12 Southridge             46.31      46.18   5   5   
  5 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         11 Coeur D'Alen           45.96      46.41   5   4   
  6 Lindsey Schauble          11 Kamiakin               46.28      46.93   5   3   
  7 Heidi Sowers               9 NW Christian           49.68      47.24   3   2   
  8 Katie Collins             12 Lakeside               47.48      47.78   4   1   
  9 Madison Moffat            11 Ellensburg             46.80      48.21   5 
 10 Sidney Ritter             11 Shadle Park            49.00      48.42   3 
 11 Ashley Brooks             10 Tacoma Bapt            48.70      48.66   3 
 12 Jordyn Arlt               10 Ellensburg             47.42      48.68   4 
 13 Georgia Filler            11 Moscow                 47.31      48.77   4 
 14 Hannah Corsa              12 Roosevelt              47.56      48.88   4 
 14 Sierra Parsons            12 Foster                 47.22      48.88   5 
 16 Mackenzie Hutchison       10 Mt Si                  48.52      48.98   3 
 17 Lindsey Wapato            11 Wenatchee              48.94      49.04   3 
 18 Arlena Hannan             11 Moses Lake             47.52      49.22   4 
 19 Brielle Crump             10 Central Vall           50.73      49.53   1 
 20 Marisol Delcid             9 Mt Spokane             50.64      49.60   2 
 20 Nicole Seabolt            11 Todd Beamer            49.22      49.60   3 
 20 Brittney Broersma         12 Sunnyside              47.78      49.60   4 
 23 Taylor Seaman              9 Kingston               51.80      49.69   1 
 24 Cara Gilmore              11 Chiawana               48.13      49.96   4 
 25 Davilynn Fischer          11 Gonzaga Prep           50.71      50.08   1 
 26 Bailey Mackleit           12 Colfax                 48.29      50.51   3 
 27 Laura Maldonado           11 Pasco                  50.10      50.68   2 
 28 Johanna Sherman           12 Cheney                 50.13      50.74   2 
 29 Livy Steinke              12 Blanchet               47.19      50.90   5 
 30 Melissa Flores            12 A.C. Davis             50.98      50.95   1 
 31 Colleen Gibbons           11 Walla Walla            50.17      51.13   2 
 32 Hannah Tak                10 W F West               50.37      51.25   2 
 33 Sydney Pfarr              11 Mead                   50.44      51.44   2 
 34 Miranda Berg              11 University             51.40      51.53   1 
 35 Sophia Alvestad           11 Peninsula              49.70      51.87   2 
 36 Bianca Chavez             10 Kennewick              49.64      51.90   3 
 37 Annie Waddell             11 Bellingham             50.14      52.03   2 
 38 Cascade Hall              10 Eisenhower             51.65      52.18   1 
 39 Hailey Cleavenger          9 Hanford                52.92      52.34   1 
 40 Marla Meza                10 A.C. Davis             49.70      58.55   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bothell                                             48.78      48.36   4  10   
     1) Maya Harewood 10                2) Sophie Bowles 10               
     3) Sarah Stavig 11                 4) Katie Bellusci 12              
  2 Bethel                                              50.64      49.22   4   8   
     1) Kyla Morgan 10                  2) Meosha Mack 11                 
     3) Breaunna Fontenette 12          4) Erica Hamlin 10                
  3 Bellingham                                          50.04      49.37   4   6   
     1) Annie Waddell 11                2) Alyssa Porter 12               
     3) Mary Dyrland 12                 4) Mia Hodges 11                  
  4 Southridge                                          50.14      49.83   4   5   
     1) Mertece Hatchet 10              2) Makenna Behrens 10             
     3) Bree Lane 12                    4) Nicole Edwards 11              
  5 Auburn Mountainview                                 52.15      50.25   2   4   
     1) Noami Maya-Mendoza 11           2) Nicole Carter 12               
     3) Malia Brudvik 10                4) Viktoriya Vasina 12            
  6 Kamiakin                                            50.29      50.29   4   3   
     1) Danielle Brandon 12             2) Erin Leseberg 10               
     3) Lexi McQueary 11                4) Samantha Raines 11             
  7 Mt Spokane                                          50.81      50.32   4   2   
     1) Marisol Delcid 9                2) Cheyenne Konrad 11             
     3) Ashlee Pedersen 12              4) Arizona Davis 11               
  8 Moses Lake                                          50.60      50.40   4   1   
     1) Kayla Grigg 12                  2) Alysha Overland 11             
     3) Stephanie Overland 11           4) Arlena Hannan 11               
  9 Bremerton                                           52.49      50.43   2 
     1) Somiya Watson 10                2) Diamond Ransom 12              
     3) Alycia Heriford 9               4) Christine Foresha 10           
 10 Kentwood                                            52.64      50.71   2 
     1) Aurie Taylor 12                 2) Bebe Thomas 9                  
     3) Malea Munoz 11                  4) Zaria Jones 10                 
 11 W F West                                            51.14      50.83   3 
     1) Raegan Nelson 12                2) Nike McClure 12                
     3) McKenna Moon 9                  4) Hannah Tak 10                  
 12 Mead                                                50.64      50.99   4 
     1) Holly Herbel 11                 2) Cheris Brown 9                 
     3) Kylie Drynan 12                 4) Malia Maack 12                 
 13 Fife                                                52.27      51.02   2 
     1) McKenna Fietz 11                2) Brittany Pringle 11            
     3) Courtney Morton 9               4) Maddie Michaud 11              
 14 Kennedy Catholic                                    52.14      51.06   2 
     1) Kit Bruner 10                   2) Amanda Shioyama 12             
     3) Natalie Mutter 11               4) Ariell Garnett 10              
 15 West Valley-Yakima                                  51.49      51.23   3 
     1) Alyssa Barden 10                2) Abigail Gaulke 12              
     3) Caitlin Quaempts 10             4) Tierney Silliman 11            
 16 Moscow                                              51.64      51.34   3 
     1) Maddy Hull 12                   2) Lura Morton 11                 
     3) Joelle Stephens 11              4) Rachel Bayly 10                
 17 Joel Ferris                                         51.04      51.39   3 
     1) Sydney Clements 9               2) Mckenna Cutler 10              
     3) Maegan O'Neill 11               4) Maegan McCurdy 11              
 18 Gonzaga Prep                                        52.04      51.47   3 
     1) Maggie Crockett 11              2) Kayla Leland 12                
     3) Kaitlin Troy 10                 4) Colleen Lindsay 12             
 19 Lewis and Clark                                     52.64      51.81   1 
     1) Janice Smith 12                 2) Sydney Doneen 12               
     3) Audrey Burg 10                  4) Olivia Ellis 11                
 20 Lake Stevens                                        51.64      52.28   3 
     1) Kristina Belarde 10             2) Brittany Evanger 10            
     3) Adama Sanoh 9                   4) Essence Foster 9               
 21 Pasco                                               53.04      52.31   1 
     1) Laura Maldonado 11              2) Dani Gibson 9                  
     3) Angela Cardon 10                4) Makena Snider 12               
 22 Walla Walla                                         52.60      52.32   2 
     1) Colleen Gibbons 11              2) Miranda Doyle 11               
     3) Hannah Moeller 12               4) Kendall Davis 11               
 23 Asotin                                              52.64      52.36   2 
     1) Julia Ristau 12                 2) Abby Webb 12                   
     3) Sarah Nicholas 11               4) Natasha Knight 9               
 24 Wenatchee                                           53.75      52.50   1 
     1) Isadora Bekker 10               2) Alexis Heuchert 11             
     3) Mallory Miller 10               4) Taylor Rathbun 12              
 25 Lakewood                                            53.23      52.96   1 
     1) Bethany Fisher 9                2) Kendall O'Kinsella 12          
     3) Taylor Storms 10                4) Courtney Ball 9                
 26 Prosser                                             54.04      53.03   1 
     1) Rachel Harle 12                 2) Jamie Fassler 9                
     3) Kyla Norell 10                  4) Becky Wildman 10               
 27 Deer Park                                           51.54      53.06   3 
     1) Maggie Fairbanks 9              2) Riley Martinson 9              
     3) Ashtin Martinson 11             4) Julia Molina 9                 
 28 Eisenhower                                          53.04      53.12   1 
     1) Keana Fine 11                   2) Devin Simpson 12               
     3) Melissa Hernandez 11            4) Judy Leon 10                   
 29 Central Valley                                      50.74      53.15   4 
     1) Anna Fomin 9                    2) Ashtyn Turnbow 11              
     3) Madge Terry 10                  4) Olivia Whiteley 10             
 30 Sunnyside                                           52.50      53.29   2 
     1) Brittney Broersma 12            2) Jeniya Guillen 10              
     3) Jessica Linde 9                 4) Emilee Maldonado 9             
 31 University                                          52.64      53.80   2 
     1) Hailey Love 10                  2) Emily Smith 10                 
     3) Miranda Berg 11                 4) Josie Wicklund 10              
 32 Colfax                                              52.14      53.97   3 
     1) Bailey Mackleit 12              2) Olivia Mellor 10               
     3) Parker Warwick 9                4) Alexie Smith 9                 
 33 East Valley-Yakima                                  53.38      54.29   1 
     1) Briana Rangel 12                2) Emily Bardwell 11              
     3) Kate Monteith 12                4) McKenzie Durand 9              
 -- Tacoma Baptist                                      52.78         DQ   1 
     1) Madelynn Kitselman 9            2) Jane Cooksley 10               
     3) Ashley Brooks 10                4) McKenna Neufeld 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamiakin                                          4:02.61    4:03.86   4  10   
     1) Danielle Brandon 12             2) Megan Beauchene 12             
     3) Emily Moon 11                   4) Ellie Heiden 12                
  2 North Central                                     4:04.00    4:06.88   4   8   
     1) Deja Svastisalee 12             2) Megan Murphy 12                
     3) Megan Dean 10                   4) Sierra Everman 9               
  3 Mt Si                                             4:13.40    4:09.46   4   6   
     1) Karlie Hurley 11                2) Mackenzie Hutchison 10         
     3) Bailey Scott 12                 4) Lindsey Sydnor 9               
  4 Hanford                                           4:19.00    4:11.97   2   5   
     1) Lucy Cort 9                     2) Riley McCrea 10                
     3) Charlotte Kiehne 12             4) Amy Pfaff 12                   
  5 Pullman                                           4:18.00    4:12.53   2   4   
     1) Amelia Galloway 11              2) Haley Varnum 11                
     3) Erin Keizur 12                  4) Pamela Henderson 12            
  6 Todd Beamer                                       4:15.00    4:12.79   3   3   
     1) Reed Copeland 11                2) Briawna Kelly 9                
     3) Ashley Mason 11                 4) Chante Spotser 11              
  7 Lakeside (Seattle)                                4:10.00    4:13.04   4   2   
     1) Peyton Johnson 12               2) Anika Bull 9                   
     3) Andrea Masterson 11             4) Sophie Cantine 9               
  8 Bethel                                            4:16.70    4:13.70   3   1   
     1) Erica Hamlin 10                 2) Kyla Morgan 10                 
     3) Meosha Mack 11                  4) Breaunna Fontenette 12         
  9 Bellingham                                        4:14.00    4:13.98   3 
     1) Emma Brice 11                   2) Peyton Voelker 12              
     3) Mia Hodges 11                   4) Katie Linton 12                
 10 Kennedy Catholic                                  4:25.00    4:14.13   1 
     1) Amanda Shioyama 12              2) Gabrielle Patten 10            
     3) Natalie Mutter 11               4) Ariell Garnett 10              
 11 Kentwood                                          4:18.36    4:14.36   2 
     1) Lindsay Tyler 10                2) Cela Irons 10                  
     3) Tessa Carlin 12                 4) Amari Leander 11               
 12 Ellensburg                                        4:14.86    4:14.38   4 
     1) Madison Moffat 11               2) Clare Casey 11                 
     3) Star Summer 11                  4) Jordyn Arlt 10                 
 13 Hazen                                             4:19.40    4:15.46   2 
     1) Chelsea Delgado 12              2) Kate Lilly 10                  
     3) Sarah Hart 10                   4) Sablena Milinganyo 11          
 14 Southridge                                        4:12.00    4:15.48   3 
     1) Bree Lane 12                    2) Emily Russell 9                
     3) Rylee Russell 12                4) Nicole Edwards 11              
 15 Mt Spokane                                        4:08.00    4:16.01   4 
     1) Cheyenne Konrad 11              2) Hannah Pomante 11              
     3) Ashlee Pedersen 12              4) Jordan Harris 12               
 16 Lakewood                                          4:21.04    4:16.06   1 
     1) Morgan Shimkus 10               2) Hunter Clark 10                
     3) Bethany Fisher 9                4) Britney Albro 10               
 17 Central Valley                                    4:14.00    4:16.09   4 
     1) Briegan Bester 10               2) Brielle Crump 10               
     3) Emma Whybrew 10                 4) Emily Cabiad 11                
 18 Lewis and Clark                                   4:14.00    4:16.74   4 
     1) Corinn Bryant 12                2) Maggie Ray 10                  
     3) Haley Elkin 9                   4) Sydney Doneen 12               
 19 Eastmont                                          4:20.00    4:17.07   2 
     1) Jenny Albrecht 12               2) Betsy Arlt 11                  
     3) Rebecca Tarbert 12              4) Erin Boatright 12              
 20 Bremerton                                         4:39.08    4:17.19   1 
     1) Christine Foresha 10            2) Danakai Whitcher-Thoman 9      
     3) Alycia Heriford 9               4) Elysabeth Lamoureux 9          
 21 Mead                                              4:09.00    4:20.11   3 
     1) Cheris Brown 9                  2) Katie Anderson 9               
     3) Holly Anderson 11               4) Kylie Drynan 12                
 22 Prosser                                           4:23.26    4:20.35   1 
     1) Rachel Harle 12                 2) Kyla Norell 10                 
     3) Hana VerMulm 10                 4) Becky Wildman 10               
 23 A.C. Davis                                        4:10.00    4:20.40   3 
     1) Sydney Allen 12                 2) Ryane Holmes 11                
     3) Sophie Ketcham 12               4) Melissa Flores 12              
 24 Kennewick                                         4:21.00    4:21.93   1 
     1) Klarissa Barajas 9              2) Sherlyn Jimenez 10             
     3) Bianca Chavez 10                4) Nyakier Deng 11                
 25 Sunnyside                                         4:21.00    4:22.12   1 
     1) Brittney Broersma 12            2) Emilee Maldonado 9             
     3) Jessica Linde 9                 4) Cecilia Guillen 9              
 26 University                                        4:21.00    4:22.18   1 
     1) Miranda Berg 11                 2) Kylee Dickinson 10             
     3) Hailey Love 10                  4) Kayla Lutz 11                  
 27 Auburn Mountainview                               4:16.00    4:23.63   3 
     1) Nicole Carter 12                2) Kelly Brudvik 10               
     3) Alena Starverova 11             4) Maddie Taylor 12               
 28 Eisenhower                                        4:13.00    4:24.66   3 
     1) Keana Fine 11                   2) Elise Tello 12                 
     3) Samantha Gil 12                 4) Alyssa Pena 12                 
 29 Joel Ferris                                       4:18.00    4:26.75   2 
     1) Liza Davis 9                    2) Lauren Miller 11               
     3) Hannah Arbanas 12               4) Chloe Kimball 12               
 30 Kingston                                          4:33.00    4:31.87   1 
     1) Alexa Benjamin 11               2) Annie Roberts 12               
     3) Tova Houck 12                   4) Brianna Powar 10               
 -- W F West                                          4:18.36         DQ   2 
     1) Raegan Nelson 12                2) Hannah Tak 10                  
     3) McKenna Moon 9                  4) Nike McClure 12                
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley                                   13:00.00   12:51.63   10   
     1) Gabrielle Ford 9                2) Anna Fomin 9                   
     3) Kearan Nelson 9                 4) Briegan Bester 10              
  2 Eastmont                                         12:40.00   12:53.50    8   
     1) Jenny Albrecht 12               2) Emily Edwards 12               
     3) Molly Gwinn 12                  4) Alicia Girdler 10              
  3 Eisenhower                                       12:39.00   12:58.41    6   
     1) Megan Glenski 10                2) Alyssa Pena 12                 
     3) Samantha Gil 12                 4) Elise Tello 12                 
  4 Coeur D'Alene                                    12:59.00   13:05.03    5   
     1) Noelle Ball 12                  2) Krista Story 11                
     3) Kara Story 11                   4) Caitlyn Conway 9               
  5 Union                                            13:03.00   13:09.21    4   
     1) Elly Wells 10                   2) Katriel O'Reilly 12            
     3) McKenzie Evans 12               4) Elizabeth Herbes 10            
  6 Kentwood                                         13:10.42   13:23.26    3   
     1) Emma McMeen 9                   2) Lindsay Tyler 10               
     3) Tessa Carlin 12                 4) Nicole Soleim 9                
  7 Lewis and Clark                                  13:17.00   13:26.22    2   
     1) Dannie Baird 11                 2) Corinn Bryant 12               
     3) Sydney Doneen 12                4) Gracie Ledwith 12              
  8 Peninsula                                        13:08.00   13:38.09    1   
     1) Megan Eberhardt 11              2) Sarah Manning 11               
     3) Emma Jones 10                   4) Sydney Heinemann 10            
  9 Kamiakin                                         13:00.00   13:39.59  
     1) Brittany Brooks 12              2) Jori Perrins 12                
     3) Lindsey Lowe 10                 4) Kaylee Sanchez 10              
 10 Pullman                                          13:40.00   13:39.90  
     1) Madeline Walker 9               2) Amelia Galloway 11             
     3) Julie Quintanilla 10            4) Haley Varnum 11                
 11 Walla Walla                                      13:30.00   13:40.40  
     1) Catherine Feistner 12           2) Lea Davidson 12                
     3) Kassidy Willard 12              4) Hannah Hampson 12              
 12 Lakewood                                         13:52.00   13:41.79  
     1) Ellen Knowles 11                2) Hunter Clark 10                
     3) Celine Espinoza 12              4) Lilly Whitehead 10             
 13 University                                       13:35.00   13:42.84  
     1) Miranda Berg 11                 2) Kylee Dickinson 10             
     3) Kayla Lutz 11                   4) Hailey Love 10                 
 14 Mead                                             13:25.00   13:52.53  
     1) Peighton Colliver 10            2) Katie Anderson 9               
     3) Samantha Yang 12                4) Makayla Lewis 9                
 15 Kingston                                         15:30.00   14:04.36  
     1) Alexa Benjamin 11               2) Izumi Nance 10                 
     3) Brianna Powar 10                4) Tova Houck 12                  
 16 Riverside                                        14:00.00   14:11.69  
     1) Carissa Hambidge 11             2) Paige West 9                   
     3) Ashton Owens 11                 4) Alice Burchett 9               
 17 Fife                                                        14:13.73  
     1) Allison Ruther 11               2) Maddie Michaud 11              
     3) Rebeca Carrilo 12               4) Meredith Sawer 11              
 18 Cheney                                           13:50.00   14:14.86  
     1) Alexis Schmidt 9                2) Mattie McNair 10               
     3) Abby Hammermeister 10           4) Johanna Sherman 12             
 19 Southridge                                       13:57.00   14:16.86  
     1) Michaela McCune 11              2) Rosabella Penor 11             
     3) Jamie Callahan 11               4) Allie Stites 10                
 20 Wenatchee                                        14:00.00   14:32.35  
     1) Abigail Milner 12               2) Ashley Murie 12                
     3) Cameron Wood 9                  4) Kirsten Nygard 11              
 21 East Valley-Yakima                               14:00.00   14:45.04  
     1) Ashley Arreola 9                2) McKenzie Durand 9              
     3) Payton Shinpaugh 11             4) Sheccid Arreola 12             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tierra White              12 Rogers-Sp            5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Allison Wujek             12 DeSales              5-04.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Andrea Stapleton          11 Kamiakin             5-06.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 Selina Koon               12 Moses Lake           5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
  4 Breaunna Fontenette       12 Bethel               5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
  4 Scout Cai                 10 Colfax               5-03.00    5-00.00    4   
  7 Alex Rankin               12 East Valley-Sp       5-02.00   J5-00.00    1.50
  7 Paige Thompson            12 Southridge           5-02.00   J5-00.00    1.50
  9 Mayson Douglass           12 Mead                 5-01.00   J5-00.00  
  9 McKenna Moon               9 W F West             5-01.00   J5-00.00  
 11 Jade Crawford             12 White River          5-04.00   J5-00.00  
 12 Tora Luu                  10 Colville             5-04.00    4-10.00  
 12 Sierra Parsons            12 Foster               5-02.00    4-10.00  
 12 Nicole Brendemuhl         12 Bothell              5-04.00    4-10.00  
 12 Monica Rowley             12 Hanford              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Olivia Janney             12 Eastmont             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Shelby Kantner            12 Joel Ferris          5-02.00    4-10.00  
 18 Janice Smith              12 Lewis & Clark        5-00.00    4-08.00  
 18 Brayana Elmore            12 Olympic              5-00.00    4-08.00  
 18 Amber Chandler            10 Wenatchee            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 18 Ashley Meyer              10 West Valley-Sp       4-10.00    4-08.00  
 18 Michelle Lilly            10 Hazen                4-10.00    4-08.00  
 18 Morgan Wilder             12 Kennewick            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 18 Bridgette Wichterman      12 Ellensburg           5-02.00    4-08.00  
 18 Ryane Holmes              11 A.C. Davis           5-04.00    4-08.00  
 18 Shevaun Ames              12 Lewiston             5-02.00    4-08.00  
 18 Brittany Woke             10 Kentwood             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 18 Jordyn Reed               11 Central Vall         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 29 Maddie Taylor             12 Auburn Mtview        5-08.00    4-06.00  
 29 Mary Smith                10 Gonzaga Prep         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Addy Nelson               12 R A Long             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Laura Marty               10 Blanchet             4-11.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Weiler               10 R A Long            11-07.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Carrie Jacka              11 Mead                10-09.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Marissa Berry             11 Southridge          11-08.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Samantha Raines           11 Kamiakin            11-00.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5 Rebecca Peoples           11 Bothell             11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Serena Streich            12 West Valley-Yak      9-06.00   10-03.00    3   
  7 Hayley Otholt             12 Joel Ferris         10-00.00  J10-03.00    2   
  8 Danielle Brandon          12 Kamiakin            11-07.00    9-06.00    0.20
  8 Allyson Burkhardt         12 Mead                10-00.00    9-06.00    0.20
  8 Heather Carbon            10 Moses Lake           9-06.00    9-06.00    0.20
  8 Hannah Craig              12 Eastmont             9-00.00    9-06.00    0.20
  8 Ellie Kindlund            12 Bellingham           9-00.00    9-06.00    0.20
 13 Joyce Lin                 12 Kentridge            9-07.00   J9-06.00  
 13 Lizzy Reichlinger         11 Kentlake            10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 15 Jade Smith                11 Pasco                8-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Shannon Dickenson         10 Hazen                9-00.00    9-00.00  
 15 Morgan Shimkus            10 Lakewood             8-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Mikaelyn Davis            11 Mt Si                9-06.00    9-00.00  
 15 Natalie Cramer            12 Hanford             10-00.00    9-00.00  
 20 Emily Chanthaphone        11 Foster               8-06.00    8-06.00  
 20 Shelby Ferris             12 Mt Spokane           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Jamie Bradley             11 Cheney               9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Amanda Konynenbelt        12 Shadle Park         18-00.00   17-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Sarah Toeaina             12 Kentwood            17-09.00   17-06.75   NWI   8   
  3 Makenna Behrens           10 Southridge          17-06.50   17-06.25   NWI   6   
  4 Caylah Lunning            12 Moses Lake          18-00.00   17-05.75   NWI   5   
  5 Megan Ralstin             12 Lewiston            18-03.00   17-05.25   NWI   4   
  6 Lindsey Schauble          11 Kamiakin            17-00.50   17-04.00   NWI   3   
  7 Bridgette Wichterman      12 Ellensburg          16-10.00   17-02.25   NWI   2   
  8 Selina Koon               12 Moses Lake          17-04.00   17-00.75   NWI   1   
  9 Maegan McCurdy            11 Joel Ferris         16-03.00   16-10.00   NWI 
 10 Morgan McCorkle            9 Olympic             16-02.00   16-06.75   NWI 
 11 Karlie Hurley             11 Mt Si               16-03.00   16-05.75   NWI 
 12 Lani Wahl                 12 Sandpoint           16-00.00   16-02.50   NWI 
 13 Cara Gilmore              11 Chiawana            16-08.00   16-00.50   NWI 
 14 Angela Cardon             10 Pasco               16-10.00   16-00.00   NWI 
 15 Molly Henling             10 Blanchet            16-02.50   15-11.25   NWI 
 15 Alissa Sealby             11 Wenatchee           16-02.25   15-11.25   NWI 
 17 Tabby Hickey              11 Wapato              16-08.00   15-10.75   NWI 
 18 Joyce Lin                 12 Kentridge           16-04.00   15-10.50   NWI 
 19 Erin Keizur               12 Pullman             15-11.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 20 Dominique Butler          12 Lewis & Clark       16-07.00   15-09.50   NWI 
 21 Viktoriya Vasina          12 Auburn Mtview       16-01.50   15-09.00   NWI 
 22 Madelyn Sirmon            11 Walla Walla         16-02.25   15-06.75   NWI 
 23 Abby Weiler               10 R A Long            15-10.75   15-05.75   NWI 
 24 Marisa Khounphixay        12 Lake Stevens        16-01.00   15-04.25   NWI 
 25 Arizona Davis             11 Mt Spokane          16-02.00   15-00.25   NWI 
 25 Jordyn Kelly              12 Kiona Benton        16-01.50   15-00.25   NWI 
 27 Briawna Kelly              9 Todd Beamer         16-02.50   15-00.00   NWI 
 28 Taylor Storms             10 Lakewood            15-03.75   14-11.25   NWI 
 29 Holly Herbel              11 Mead                16-04.00   14-10.50   NWI 
 30 Hailey Haakenson          10 Coeur D'Alen        15-09.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 31 Brittany Vander Top       10 Hanford             15-08.75   14-09.75   NWI 
 32 Jordyn Rauer              10 West Valley-Sp      15-03.25   14-09.00   NWI 
 33 Jane Cooksley             10 Tacoma Bapt         16-00.00   14-05.75   NWI 
 34 Breaunna Upmeyer          10 University          15-05.00   14-04.75   NWI 
 35 Natalie Mutter            11 Kennedy Cath        15-08.50   14-02.50   NWI 
 36 Bianca Chavez             10 Kennewick           15-02.75   14-00.25   NWI 
 -- Meosha Mack               11 Bethel              16-09.75         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Megan Murphy              12 North Central       37-08.75   37-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Sarah Toeaina             12 Kentwood            36-11.50   36-11.25   NWI   8   
  3 Megan Ralstin             12 Lewiston            36-05.75   36-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Meosha Mack               11 Bethel              34-11.00   36-01.25   NWI   5   
  5 Andrea Stapleton          11 Kamiakin            36-01.50   35-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Kasey Widmyer             12 Lake City           36-01.00   35-09.50   NWI   3   
  7 Shelby Kantner            12 Joel Ferris         36-07.50   35-06.25   NWI   2   
  8 Dominique Butler          12 Lewis & Clark       35-05.00   35-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Angela Cardon             10 Pasco               35-03.50  J35-05.00   NWI 
 10 Amanda Konynenbelt        12 Shadle Park         37-01.50   35-04.25   NWI 
 11 Jenna Schlosser           11 Mead                33-09.00   34-02.00   NWI 
 12 Bridgette Wichterman      12 Ellensburg          33-08.25   33-10.75   NWI 
 13 Tabby Hickey              11 Wapato              33-07.50   33-08.75   NWI 
 14 Miranda Doyle             11 Walla Walla         34-05.25   33-07.75   NWI 
 15 Alissa Sealby             11 Wenatchee           33-07.00   33-07.00   NWI 
 15 Viktoriya Vasina          12 Auburn Mtview       35-01.50   33-07.00   NWI 
 17 Alexandra Upton           12 Southridge          35-02.75   33-05.00   NWI 
 18 Kylianne Morton           11 Fife                32-10.00   33-04.75   NWI 
 19 Arizona Davis             11 Mt Spokane          35-00.25   33-04.00   NWI 
 20 Selina Koon               12 Moses Lake          34-02.50   32-11.75   NWI 
 21 Jade Crawford             12 White River         34-10.50   32-09.00   NWI 
 21 Sarah Haertling           10 Chiawana            32-10.00   32-09.00   NWI 
 23 Molly Henling             10 Blanchet            33-01.00   32-07.25   NWI 
 24 Tora Luu                  10 Colville            33-02.50   32-06.00   NWI 
 25 Sara Johnson              10 LaSalle             33-01.75   32-05.75   NWI 
 26 Reed Copeland             11 Todd Beamer         32-05.00   32-05.50   NWI 
 27 Kaeleanya Miller          12 Kennewick           31-02.00   32-02.00   NWI 
 28 Kim Anderson               9 West Valley-Sp      31-06.00   31-08.75   NWI 
 29 Amanda Shioyama           12 Kennedy Cath        32-05.75   31-04.25   NWI 
 30 Ellie Kindlund            12 Bellingham          34-06.50   30-11.00   NWI 
 31 Marisa Khounphixay        12 Lake Stevens        32-03.75   30-10.75   NWI 
 32 Lani Wahl                 12 Sandpoint           33-07.50   30-01.00   NWI 
 33 Emma Faubion              12 West Valley-Yak     32-00.00   30-00.75   NWI 
 34 Sophia Whitsett           11 Central Vall        32-01.00   29-09.25   NWI 
 35 Hailey Haakenson          10 Coeur D'Alen        32-06.00   29-08.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nike McClure              12 W F West            40-04.75   43-09.00   10   
  2 Sabrina Keys              12 North Central       42-09.00   43-01.00    8   
  3 Karen Bulger              12 NW Christian        43-01.25   41-10.50    6   
  4 Angel Nkwonta             10 Pullman             43-03.00   40-10.50    5   
  5 Karle Pittsinger          12 Chelan              42-00.50   40-10.00    4   
  6 Sira Toure                12 Kamiakin            40-00.50   39-03.00    3   
  7 Alyssum Reno              12 Kittitas            39-04.00   38-08.50    2   
  8 Emilee Schlader           11 Lewiston            40-01.00   37-08.00    1   
  9 Katarina Tonhdavong       12 Walla Walla         38-01.00   36-10.00  
 10 Kaitlin Krouse            11 Chewelah            36-06.50   36-02.00  
 11 Samantha Lester           12 Kennewick           40-03.00   35-06.50  
 12 Michala Zilkey            11 Peninsula           33-08.75   35-02.00  
 13 Reille Jones              10 Lakewood            33-00.75   34-11.50  
 14 Savannah Barber           12 Fife                37-11.00   34-09.00  
 15 Maddie Bingham            11 Hanford             32-11.00   34-08.50  
 16 Brina Perez               11 West Valley-Yak     34-11.50   34-07.00  
 17 Vanessa Gonzalez          12 Kiona Benton        36-01.00   34-06.50  
 18 Siniva Areta              11 Joel Ferris         35-02.50   34-03.50  
 19 Katie Van Etten           10 Central Vall        33-05.50   33-10.00  
 20 Samantha LaRue            10 Kentwood            38-03.50   33-09.00  
 21 Chae Brown                12 Mead                34-10.00   33-05.00  
 22 Delaney Warren             9 Mt Spokane          32-00.00   33-04.50  
 23 Nicole Sheer              12 Colfax              36-04.00   33-00.00  
 24 Haylee Maughan            10 Chiawana            31-01.00   32-11.50  
 25 Jane Green                11 Blanchet            32-08.00   32-06.00  
 26 Rachel McGlothlen         10 West Valley-Sp      33-07.50   32-05.00  
 27 Aiyana Homer              12 Kentridge           33-10.75   32-02.00  
 28 Piper Loop                12 Asotin              39-07.50   32-01.00  
 29 Rachel Bush               11 Eisenhower          33-00.50   31-11.00  
 30 Rachel Greve              12 Auburn Mtview       32-11.00   31-09.50  
 31 Salome Yates              12 East Valley-Yak     37-02.00   31-07.00  
 31 Savannah Jackson          11 Eastmont            34-10.00   31-07.00  
 33 Mikaela Sitton            10 Ellensburg          32-06.00   30-08.50  
 34 Mashayla Combs            12 Rogers-Sp           34-11.00   30-07.50  
 35 Samantha Estes            11 Pasco               30-10.75   30-05.00  
 36 Karli Brooks              11 Colville            31-10.50   30-02.00  
 37 Sydney Leonard            12 Mt Si               31-10.00   29-10.00  
 38 Tia Clemenson             10 University          30-01.00   29-06.50  
 39 Karigan Eppich            12 Connell             32-08.50   29-01.00  
 40 Emily Parrish             12 Olympic             31-08.00   28-08.00  
 41 Sara Zeitler              12 Tacoma Bapt         30-03.00   28-07.00  
 42 Kourtney Ybarra            9 Shadle Park         32-02.00   28-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elisa Grandemange         12 Kamiakin              146-06     142-06   10   
  2 Samantha Lester           12 Kennewick             143-00     139-01    8   
  3 Michala Zilkey            11 Peninsula             129-01     135-09    6   
  4 Elisha Allred             12 East Valley-Sp        125-08     131-07    5   
  5 Katarina Tonhdavong       12 Walla Walla           132-00     131-04    4   
  6 Sira Toure                12 Kamiakin              126-03     127-04    3   
  7 Kaitlin Krouse            11 Chewelah              133-03     126-05    2   
  8 Joselynn Tensley          10 Central Vall          107-07     124-00    1   
  9 Piper Loop                12 Asotin                127-01     121-05  
 10 Madison Doepker           11 Walla Walla           117-08     120-05  
 11 Haley Golden              11 Hanford               109-02     113-02  
 12 Zoe Roberson              10 Eisenhower            109-09     110-04  
 13 Courtney Morton            9 Fife                  100-06     109-10  
 14 Jessica Vanorman          12 Gonzaga Prep          106-00     108-02  
 15 Larrisa Block             12 Lakewood               97-10     106-04  
 16 Sabrina Keys              12 North Central         131-00     104-07  
 17 Siniva Areta              11 Joel Ferris           112-10     104-02  
 18 Kassie Whitcomb           12 Lake City             119-06     102-00  
 19 Mikaela Sitton            10 Ellensburg            105-00     101-03  
 20 Christina Sanchez         12 Mead                  106-03     100-04  
 21 Jacqlyn Hunter            12 Kittitas              108-03     100-00  
 22 Kylie Brown               12 Colville               97-00      99-11  
 23 Taylor Dewey- Buchanan    12 Rogers-Sp             102-10      96-10  
 24 Rachel McDaniel           12 Lake Stevens          108-05      96-06  
 25 Vanessa Gonzalez          12 Kiona Benton           97-08      93-11  
 26 Sasha Johnson             12 Cheney                 97-06      93-07  
 27 Neely Harding             10 University             91-01      93-03  
 28 Megan Atkinson            12 West Valley-Yak       101-11      92-08  
 29 Nicole Sheer              12 Colfax                107-00      92-01  
 30 Lexie Del Rosario         12 Lewis & Clark          96-06      89-02  
 31 Alexa Castellanos         11 Pasco                 103-04      86-00  
 32 Cindy Pulido              12 East Valley-Yak        96-09      85-06  
 33 Brianna Smathers          11 Pullman               100-08      84-01  
 34 Sara Brevick              11 Mt Si                  92-01      83-08  
 35 Sara Zeitler              12 Tacoma Bapt            89-00      83-06  
 36 Elly Johnson               9 Moses Lake            108-03      82-08  
 37 Aiyana Homer              12 Kentridge              91-06      77-00  
 38 Delaney Warren             9 Mt Spokane             97-11      73-09  
 -- Karle Pittsinger          12 Chelan                132-07         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karen Bulger              12 NW Christian          161-05     146-05   10   
  2 Anna Miller               11 West Valley-Yak       137-02     132-08    8   
  3 Madelyn Sirmon            11 Walla Walla           144-07     132-00    6   
  4 Elisa Grandemange         12 Kamiakin              127-03     130-00    5   
  5 Riley Ovall                9 Mt Si                 114-00     128-03    4   
  6 Kinsey Pease              12 Cheney                121-05     126-00    3   
  7 Kiki Gilbert              11 Kentridge             121-02     124-08    2   
  8 Deanna Avalos             12 LaSalle               130-04     124-03    1   
  9 Elisha Allred             12 East Valley-Sp        122-02    J124-03  
 10 Brina Perez               11 West Valley-Yak       124-06     123-04  
 11 Megan Mooney              12 Nathan Hale           133-05     122-03  
 12 Sayana Lombard-Chappell   12 Lindbergh             110-11     121-10  
 13 Paris Airoldi             12 Southridge            124-02     117-09  
 14 Nicole Nobbs              11 Riverside Ch          130-08     116-01  
 15 Madison Doepker           11 Walla Walla           127-10     114-08  
 16 Paityn Kaiser             11 Lake Stevens          119-07     111-03  
 17 Morgan Wilder             12 Kennewick             103-03     110-01  
 18 Savannah Barber           12 Fife                  122-10     109-10  
 19 Koreejo Kinder            10 Mead                  115-00     108-00  
 20 Amanda Miller             12 Kamiakin              124-10     107-09  
 21 Rachel Greve              12 Auburn Mtview         118-07     105-07  
 22 Karigan Eppich            12 Connell               103-11     105-06  
 23 Emma Smith                12 Gonzaga Prep          116-03     104-05  
 24 Maria Jacobus             10 Eastmont              100-00     103-04  
 25 Brayana Elmore            12 Olympic               113-00     102-09  
 26 Erica Hanisch             11 Peninsula             109-11     102-00  
 27 Talea Williams            10 Lewis & Clark         112-09      99-01  
 28 Kristin Hunter            12 Rogers-Sp             101-09      96-05  
 29 Alyssum Reno              12 Kittitas              117-11      96-04  
 30 Sheila Williams           10 Blanchet              101-00      93-10  
 31 Emily Rader               12 Wenatchee              94-04      92-10  
 32 Chrissy Fitzgerald         9 Joel Ferris           100-08      92-02  
 33 Vanessa Calhoon           10 Chewelah               95-02      91-06  
 34 Nicole Bennie             11 Shadle Park           100-10      90-02  
 35 Kayla Grigg               12 Moses Lake            108-00      89-05  
 36 McKenna Stocker           11 Central Vall          114-10      89-04  
 37 Tova Houck                12 Kingston               98-08      89-03  
 38 Neely Harding             10 University             98-01      88-01  
 39 McKenzie Lofgren          12 W F West              113-11      86-00  
 40 Jaaskela Perkins          11 Chiawana              100-10      85-05  
 41 Kelsie Styrlund           12 Bremerton             102-01      84-10  
 42 Sophie Ketcham            12 A.C. Davis             94-10      79-09  
 43 Brianna Smathers          11 Pullman                94-10      75-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Zachary Smith             12 Olympic                11.11      10.67   NWI  10   
  2 Jonathan Green            12 Ephrata                11.01      10.68   NWI   8   
  3 Ben Kelly                 12 Hanford                11.04      10.69   NWI   6   
  4 Jeremy VanAssche          12 Eastmont               10.95      10.87   NWI   5   
  5 Jonah Mathews             11 Fife                   11.07      11.02   NWI   4   
  6 Christian Young           11 Pasco                  11.14      11.04   NWI   3   
  7 Brian Burt                12 Eastmont               11.13      11.05   NWI   2   
  8 Josh Dickey               10 Lakewood               11.15      11.15   NWI   1   
  9 Khalil Winfrey            10 Rogers-Sp              11.08      11.17   NWI 
 10 Tellas Johnson            11 Medical Lake           11.14      11.21   NWI 
Preliminaries
 11 Kerson Lubin              12 Todd Beamer            11.21                  
 11 Ethan Gardner             11 Walla Walla            11.21                  
 13 Tanner Pope               11 Southridge             11.24                  
 14 Bailey Paladin            11 Kentwood               11.27                  
 15 Brandon Stribling         11 Kentwood               11.34                  
 16 Zechariah Herford         10 West Valley-Sp         11.36                  
 17 Isaac Wicks               11 North Central          11.41                  
 18 Demiji Adekanbi           10 Nathan Hale            11.43                  
 19 Jalen Hicks               11 Joel Ferris            11.45                  
 20 Sam Brown                  9 Mead                   11.47                  
 21 Stuart Gillin             12 Walla Walla            11.50                  
 21 Nathan Newby              12 Lake City              11.50                  
 23 Jordyn Coard              10 Bethel                 11.53                  
 23 Nathan Fitzpatrick        10 Ellensburg             11.53                  
 25 Trevor Verhelst           10 Union                  11.58                  
 26 Collin Bates              12 Juanita                11.60                  
 27 Isaiah White              11 Bellingham             11.63                  
 28 Corey Bell                10 Chiawana               11.65                  
 29 Jacob Yordy               12 R A Long               11.70                  
 30 Nick Yount                12 Hazen                  11.79                  
 31 Quinton McDonald          11 University             11.91                  
 32 Jordan Yaws               12 Riverside              12.01                  
 33 Austin Gutierrez          11 Kamiakin               12.03                  
 34 Connor Giannini           10 Gonzaga Prep           12.30                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonathan Green            12 Ephrata                22.36      21.87  -3.6  10   
  2 Ben Kelly                 12 Hanford                22.26      22.01  -3.6   8   
  3 Zachary Smith             12 Olympic                22.34      22.37  -3.6   6   
  4 Jeremy VanAssche          12 Eastmont               22.11      22.68  -3.6   5   
  5 Christian Young           11 Pasco                  22.15      22.85  -3.6   4   
  6 Ryan Croson               11 Bothell                22.40      22.88  -3.6   3   
  7 Ethan Gardner             11 Walla Walla            22.19      22.89  -3.6   2   
  8 Dre'Sonte Dorton          11 Chiawana               22.32      22.97  -3.6   1   
  9 Khalil Winfrey            10 Rogers-Sp              22.49      22.99  -3.6 
 10 Jonah Mathews             11 Fife                   22.35      23.15  -3.6 
Preliminaries
 11 Jason Cowan               12 Kennedy Cath           22.73                  
 11 Tanner Pope               11 Southridge             22.73                  
 13 Bailey Paladin            11 Kentwood               22.76                  
 14 Terry McCray              12 Todd Beamer            22.77                  
 15 Nathan Newby              12 Lake City              22.80                  
 16 Coleton Fitzgerald        12 Lewis & Clark          22.87                  
 17 Josh Dickey               10 Lakewood               23.27                  
 17 Demiji Adekanbi           10 Nathan Hale            23.27                  
 19 Jacob Belceto              9 Mt Si                  23.28                  
 20 Austin Edwards            12 Bethel                 23.30                  
 21 Juan Cortes               12 Wapato                 23.48                  
 22 Isaiah White              11 Bellingham             23.53                  
 22 Bryan Moon                12 W F West               23.53                  
 24 Jacob Yordy               12 R A Long               23.55                  
 25 Trevor Verhelst           10 Union                  23.57                  
 25 Nathan Fitzpatrick        10 Ellensburg             23.57                  
 27 Bernaldo Madrigal         11 Sunnyside              23.67                  
 28 Sam Bloom                 11 Joel Ferris            23.69                  
 29 Ryan Wheeler              12 Wenatchee              23.77                  
 30 Sergio Reyna              12 East Valley-Yak        23.78                  
 31 Collin Bates              12 Juanita                23.89                  
 32 Darreon Moore              9 Kamiakin               23.91                  
 33 Luca Scheuer              12 Lakeside-Sea           23.98                  
 34 Melquisedee Lambera       12 Eisenhower             24.10                  
 35 Austin Corean             12 Colfax                 24.15                  
 36 Kosey Smith               12 Pullman                24.25                  
 37 Tom Davis                 12 Gonzaga Prep           24.52                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaleel Elmore             10 Olympic                49.45      49.66   5  10   
  2 Christian Young           11 Pasco                  48.67      50.09   5   8   
  3 Austin Edwards            12 Bethel                 50.94      50.54   4   6   
  4 Reid Lovercamp            11 Wenatchee              50.91      51.08   4   5   
  5 Joey Cook                 10 Moscow                 51.28      51.10   4   4   
  6 Jack Larson               11 Kingston               51.19      51.27   4   3   
  7 Max Axtell                12 Freeman                51.70      51.38   3   2   
  8 Clay Gonzales             12 Southridge             49.33      51.40   5   1   
  9 Jason Cowan               12 Kennedy Cath           50.44      51.44   5 
 10 Sam Bloom                 11 Joel Ferris            50.87      51.65   4 
 11 Cortez Ruiz               11 Chiawana               50.77      51.78   5 
 12 Jacob Krantz              11 Mt Spokane             51.85      52.14   3 
 13 Colton Sather             12 Bothell                52.82      52.15   2 
 14 Jacob Hostetler           12 Ingraham               50.87      52.19   5 
 15 Justin McLaughlin         12 Mt Si                  52.81      52.58   2 
 16 Kerson Lubin              12 Todd Beamer            50.41      52.61   5 
 17 Austin Kitchens           12 Hanford                51.43      52.64   4 
 18 Kirk Gartrell             12 Riverside Ch           51.70      52.70   3 
 19 Jake Ulrich                9 Eastmont               52.31      52.86   3 
 20 Tyler Hunt                12 Kentridge              53.74      53.07   1 
 21 Justin Evans              10 Walla Walla            53.21      53.14   2 
 22 Juan Cortes               12 Wapato                 51.02      53.15   4 
 23 Mark Kennaly              10 Sandpoint              53.35      53.28   2 
 24 John Corey                12 Peninsula              51.63      53.38   3 
 25 Jamie Sayegh              12 Bellingham             53.76      53.43   1 
 26 Kempton Sharp             10 Lewiston               54.15      53.64   1 
 27 Dante Duvall              11 Ellensburg             53.29      53.69   2 
 28 Jordan Yaws               12 Riverside              50.78      53.70   5 
 29 Calvin Smith              11 Eisenhower             52.89      53.71   2 
 30 Evan Hubbard              12 Lake Stevens           53.78      53.90   1 
 31 Kirk McKenzie             11 Lake City              53.89      53.93   1 
 32 Jorge Tecca               11 Central Vall           53.56      53.96   2 
 33 Brandon Rose              12 Rogers-Sp              53.66      54.49   1 
 34 Kenny Collins             11 Lewis & Clark          52.48      54.98   3 
 35 Eli Waxman                10 Gonzaga Prep           53.54      55.05   1 
 36 Austin Corean             12 Colfax                 52.24      55.06   3 
 37 Adam Scrimsher            12 Kamiakin               53.13      55.13   2 
 38 Walker Lindsey            12 Juanita                55.34      56.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Finney               11 Lake City            1:59.61    1:55.42   3  10   
  2 Jerry Cook                12 Moscow               1:57.68    1:55.50   3   8   
  3 Paul Ryan                 11 Logos                1:58.90    1:56.86   3   6   
  4 James Jasperson           12 North Thurst         1:56.77    1:57.51   3   5   
  5 Malcolm Roux              11 Roosevelt            1:59.58    1:57.85   3   4   
  6 Frankie Hoerner           12 Gonzaga Prep         1:55.18    1:57.87   3   3   
  7 Noah Wallace               9 Lake Stevens         2:01.22    1:58.30   2   2   
  8 Zach Wiberg               11 Capital              2:02.26    1:59.21   2   1   
  9 Seth Cook                 12 Hanford              1:56.84    1:59.32   3 
 10 Brent Christianson        12 Kamiakin             2:00.39    1:59.47   2 
 11 Matthew Burgstahler       12 Sandpoint            1:58.89    1:59.94   3 
 12 Casey Pedersen            12 East Valley-Sp       2:03.23    2:00.10   1 
 13 Austin Jex                11 Todd Beamer          2:00.05    2:00.12   2 
 14 Patrick Miranne           11 University           1:59.66    2:00.26   2 
 15 Chandler Teigen           11 Asotin               1:58.30    2:00.40   3 
 16 Kellen Manley             12 Blanchet             1:59.69    2:00.42   2 
 17 Jacob Vandenberg          12 Mt Spokane           2:00.92    2:00.64   2 
 18 David Conway              12 Coeur D'Alen         2:02.90    2:01.15   1 
 19 Dominic Cranshaw          11 Joel Ferris          1:59.77    2:01.59   2 
 20 Dustin Nading             11 R A Long             2:00.00    2:01.65   2 
 21 Logan Owens               12 Riverside            1:58.61    2:01.86   3 
 22 Spencer Stewart           10 Eisenhower           2:01.60    2:01.99   2 
 23 Stephen Heintz            11 Central Vall         2:02.80    2:02.09   1 
 23 Noah Kells                10 Juanita              1:59.06    2:02.09   3 
 25 Jesus Vargas              11 Hazen                2:01.12    2:02.15   2 
 26 Simon Maguire             12 Bellingham           2:02.00    2:02.34   2 
 27 Sean McKinney             12 Nathan Hale          2:02.36    2:02.72   2 
 28 Richard Pryor             11 West Valley-Yak      2:02.84    2:03.24   1 
 29 Roberto Lopez             10 Rogers-Sp            2:04.87    2:03.68   1 
 30 Brice Turnbull            12 Ephrata              1:59.55    2:03.83   3 
 31 Will Medellin             10 Mead                 2:06.90    2:04.71   1 
 32 Jackson Stokes             9 Mt Si                2:02.50    2:04.76   1 
 33 Bret Lindell              12 Eastmont             2:01.53    2:05.18   2 
 34 Austin Conklin            11 Wenatchee            2:06.76    2:05.52   1 
 35 Robin Cheema              12 Kentwood             1:58.45    2:05.76   3 
 36 Steven Zachman            11 Cheney               2:04.56    2:06.00   1 
 37 John Fix                  12 West Valley-Sp       2:06.64    2:07.07   1 
 38 Oliver Reed               12 North Central        1:59.10    2:07.18   3 
 39 Luke Russell              12 Kentridge            2:04.45    2:07.46   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Levora                12 Sandpoint            4:19.30   J4:17.86    6   
  2 Chandler Teigen           11 Asotin               4:22.63   J4:20.36    4   
  3 Cameron Glade             11 Kamiakin             4:30.20   J4:22.52    3   
  4 Austin Jex                11 Todd Beamer          4:23.05   J4:26.79    2   
  5 Liem Cossette             11 Joel Ferris          4:39.31   J4:27.79    1   
  6 Hunter Simpson            10 University           4:34.82   J4:27.92  
  7 Sam Martin                12 Wenatchee            4:32.00   J4:28.31  
  8 Killian Pinkelman         11 Lakeside-Sea         4:37.92   J4:28.40  
  9 Luke Schilter              9 NW Christian         4:32.88    4:29.01  
 10 Spencer Jensen            11 Central Vall         4:30.01    4:30.33  
 11 Nathan Vanos              10 St George's          4:34.92    4:30.53  
 12 Steven Zachman            11 Cheney               4:36.63    4:30.63  
 13 Hayden Dressel             9 Mt Spokane           4:34.78    4:30.93  
 14 Grayson Lowe              12 Capital              4:32.56    4:32.53  
 15 Tyler Brant               12 Mead                 4:29.62    4:34.31  
 16 Skylar Ovnicek            11 West Valley-Sp       4:31.60    4:34.80  
 17 Noah Kells                10 Juanita              4:35.04    4:37.71  
 18 Nick Kosinski             11 Blanchet             4:33.00    4:43.04  
 19 Eric Storey               12 Moscow               4:27.86    4:44.71  
 20 David Thien               11 Chiawana             4:37.07    4:44.99  
 21 Ben Bottcher              12 Ellensburg           4:35.20    4:46.89  
 22 John Griffin              12 Kingston             4:39.51    4:48.67  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stuart Smith              11 Nathan Hale          4:22.90    4:14.21   10   
  2 John Dressel              11 Mt Spokane           4:14.80    4:14.66    8   
  3 Drew Schreiber            12 Eisenhower           4:26.59    4:15.70    6   
  4 Paul Ryan                 11 Logos                4:24.50    4:15.71    5   
  5 Garrett Kraal             12 Kamiakin             4:23.10    4:16.61    4   
  6 Cole Christman            11 Wenatchee            4:24.90    4:17.15    3   
  7 Charlie Barringer         11 Bothell              4:22.70    4:17.16    2   
  8 Kyler Little              11 Lake City            4:24.90    4:17.64    1   
  9 Jerry Cook                12 Moscow               4:25.20    4:18.84  
 10 Chad Stevens              11 East Valley-Sp       4:30.80    4:19.41  
 11 Briton Demars             11 Central Vall         4:24.40    4:19.98  
 12 Nick Hauger               12 Shadle Park          4:24.40    4:21.27  
 13 Antonio Fuentes           12 Lewis & Clark        4:30.60    4:27.16  
 14 Kevin Carpenter           12 Colville             4:30.60    4:30.45  
 15 Justin Irvine             12 West Valley-Yak      4:29.60    4:34.48  
 16 Andrew Vandine            11 North Central        4:18.22    4:38.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner Anderson           11 North Central        8:59.81    9:05.86   10   
  2 Scott Kopczynski          11 East Valley-Sp       9:21.32    9:24.19    8   
  3 Ian Andres                12 Gonzaga Prep         9:22.04    9:24.34    6   
  4 Justin Janke              10 North Central        9:18.83    9:25.90    5   
  5 Kyler Little              11 Lake City            9:42.39    9:25.97    4   
  6 Andrew Snyder             11 Kamiakin             9:38.18    9:30.18    3   
  7 Sam Levora                12 Sandpoint            9:32.24    9:33.60    2   
  8 Peter Helman              12 Joel Ferris          9:24.31    9:34.47    1   
  9 Ryan Coffman              12 Lakeside             9:53.56    9:35.95  
 10 Keegan McCormick          12 Kamiakin             9:26.43    9:36.43  
 11 Hunter Olsen              12 St George's          9:54.94    9:37.95  
 12 Drew Schultz              11 Capital              9:53.53    9:39.18  
 13 Graham Peet               11 Northwest            9:42.07    9:39.31  
 14 Jacob Straus              12 Bothell              9:42.32    9:39.84  
 15 Kees von Michalofski      12 Mt Spokane           9:56.14    9:47.32  
 16 Isaac Derline             12 Kentridge            9:54.37    9:51.16  
 17 Teagan Osborne            11 Shadle Park         10:14.66    9:54.00  
 18 Colton Pegram             11 Central Vall         9:46.99    9:54.50  
 19 Micah Dingfield           11 Medical Lake         9:52.41    9:55.21  
 20 Kyle Lerch                12 Cheney              10:01.20    9:55.77  
 21 Thomas Weakland            9 Asotin              10:10.10    9:57.90  
 22 Justin Irvine             12 West Valley-Yak      9:55.69    9:59.12  
 23 Zach Justo                11 Eisenhower          10:08.31   10:01.89  
 24 Peter Hogan               10 Blanchet            10:07.48   10:02.38  
 25 Austin Byrer               9 Lewiston            10:06.09   10:03.29  
 26 Corbin Carlton            11 Mead                10:10.42   10:03.76  
 27 Mitchell Darrah           12 Lakewood             9:43.35   10:04.08  
 28 Justin Pringle            11 Wenatchee           10:13.49   10:04.92  
 29 Juan Cortez               12 DeSales             10:05.40   10:07.05  
 30 Isaac Barville            10 University          10:05.68   10:16.10  
 31 Riley Worthington         12 Nathan Hale         10:06.45   10:23.67  
 32 Triston Drollinger        12 Southridge          10:16.90   10:27.21  
 33 Levi Schilter             11 NW Christian        10:15.51   10:36.62  
 34 Nick Goodwin              10 Juanita             10:10.10   10:44.53  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Zion Stuffle              11 Lewiston               14.69      14.31   NWI  10   
  2 Sam Johnson               12 Mead                   14.83      14.58   NWI   8   
  3 Andrew Stich              12 Lakewood               14.75      14.66   NWI   6   
  4 Samuel Lee                12 Coeur D'Alen           14.96      14.73   NWI   5   
  5 Terence Grady             12 Kentwood               14.79      14.75   NWI   4   
  6 Nick Johnson              10 Gonzaga Prep           15.08      14.82   NWI   3   
  7 Bryan Anderson            10 Mead                   14.83      15.08   NWI   2   
  8 Antony Randolph           11 Kentridge              15.48      15.10   NWI   1   
  9 Caleb McGowen             11 Bethel                 15.58      15.21   NWI 
 10 Garrett Rouser            11 Kingston               15.43      15.77   NWI 
Preliminaries
 11 Benjamin Doucette         10 Bellingham             15.61                  
 12 Dawit Tesfetsion          11 Nathan Hale            15.62                  
 13 Elijah Pena               12 Sunnyside              15.68                  
 14 Braden Sunwold            12 West Valley-Yak        15.73                  
 15 Jeremy Bade               10 East Valley-Yak        15.81                  
 16 Dayzell Wilson            11 Bothell                15.84                  
 17 Reeve Normandia           10 Todd Beamer            15.87                  
 18 Marco Pena                12 Othello                15.89                  
 19 Jakobie Andrews           11 Joel Ferris            15.95                  
 20 Brian Yale                11 Southridge             15.97                  
 21 Llanteo Okamura-Culpeppe  12 Roosevelt              16.08                  
 22 Jim Fowler                12 Kamiakin               16.09                  
 23 Pierce Thompson           10 Kennedy Cath           16.18                  
 24 Connor Winkler            11 Lake Stevens           16.19                  
 25 Marcus Jackson            12 West Valley-Sp         16.30                  
 26 Andrew Harris             10 Mt Si                  16.33                  
 27 John Walker               12 Blanchet               16.46                  
 28 Mike Proudfoot            11 Mt Spokane             16.47                  
 29 Nathan Casebier           10 Juanita                16.62                  
 30 Mackenzie Miller          12 Chewelah               17.29                  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zion Stuffle              11 Lewiston               38.35      38.25   5  10   
  2 Garrett Rouser            11 Kingston               39.61      38.62   5   8   
  3 Andrew Stich              12 Lakewood               39.27      39.23   5   6   
  4 Jim Fowler                12 Kamiakin               40.78      40.49   4   5   
  5 Bryan Anderson            10 Mead                   40.20      40.63   5   4   
  6 Trent Walker              12 Ellensburg             41.41      41.18   4   3   
  7 Llanteo Okamura-Culpeppe  12 Roosevelt              41.24      41.22   4   2   
  8 Tristan Downing           11 Riverside              40.35      41.23   5   1   
  9 Austin Lutterloh          12 Tacoma Bapt            40.16      41.29   5 
 10 Reeve Normandia           10 Todd Beamer            41.29      41.60   4 
 11 Thilo Graham              12 Shadle Park            39.83      41.80   5 
 12 Pierce Thompson           10 Kennedy Cath           41.45      41.84   4 
 13 Rob Thonney               12 Walla Walla            42.32      41.88   3 
 14 Jakobie Andrews           11 Joel Ferris            42.39      41.93   2 
 15 Antony Randolph           11 Kentridge              41.66      42.03   4 
 16 Nolan Camlin              11 W F West               42.24      42.28   3 
 17 Dayzell Wilson            11 Bothell                41.08      42.30   4 
 18 Melquisedee Lambera       12 Eisenhower             41.79      42.38   3 
 19 Collin Nelson             11 Central Vall           42.54      42.45   2 
 20 Blake De Leon             11 Wapato                 42.54      42.47   2 
 20 Joe Ziller                11 Kentwood               41.64      42.47   3 
 22 Adam Soelberg             11 West Valley-Yak        42.04      42.49   3 
 23 Brian Yale                11 Southridge             42.42      42.77   2 
 24 Dawit Tesfetsion          11 Nathan Hale            40.68      42.98   5 
 24 Elijah Pena               12 Sunnyside              41.02      42.98   4 
 26 Mackenzie Miller          12 Chewelah               42.33      43.02   3 
 27 Jake Covington            10 Pasco                  42.90      43.06   2 
 28 Grant Mickelson           12 Hanford                42.63      43.07   2 
 29 Jake Weathers             11 Auburn Mtview          43.44      43.16   1 
 30 Owen Lanning              11 Waitsburg              43.84      43.48   1 
 31 Tanner Aliff              11 Bellingham             43.76      43.62   1 
 32 Nathan Schwartz           12 Sandpoint              43.04      43.69   2 
 33 Nathan Casebier           10 Juanita                43.24      44.06   1 
 34 Mike Proudfoot            11 Mt Spokane             43.12      44.24   2 
 35 Marco Pena                12 Othello                42.30      44.30   3 
 36 Alex Hardgrove            11 Eastmont               42.40      44.45   2 
 37 Collin Cassady            11 Lake Stevens           43.54      44.59   1 
 38 Jack Padon                12 Gonzaga Prep           43.94      44.66   1 
 39 Joseph Roberts            11 North Central          44.02      45.49   1 
 40 John Walker               12 Blanchet               41.86      46.56   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kentwood                                            42.22      42.78   4  10   
     1) Derrick Bell 12                 2) Bailey Paladin 11              
     3) Ivan Semerenko 12               4) Brandon Stribling 11           
  2 Hanford                                             43.83      42.93   4   8   
     1) Joseph Gauthier 9               2) Tim Tefft 12                   
     3) Kevon Skinner 10                4) Ben Kelly 12                   
  3 Eastmont                                            42.97      42.97   4   6   
     1) Brian Burt 12                   2) Stephen Lawless 9              
     3) Nick McGill 10                  4) Phillip Moore 11               
  4 Olympic                                             43.44      42.99   4   5   
     1) Jaleel Elmore 10                2) Alex Campana 12                
     3) Tommy Secrest 12                4) Zachary Smith 12               
  5 Todd Beamer                                         43.38      43.18   4   4   
     1) Adrian Shocks 12                2) Kerson Lubin 12                
     3) Reeve Normandia 10              4) Terry McCray 12                
  6 Walla Walla                                         42.80      43.19   4   2.50
     1) Darnell Handcox 12              2) Ethan Gardner 11               
     3) Stuart Gillin 12                4) Tyler Kinney 10                
  6 Southridge                                          43.84      43.19   3   2.50
     1) Brandon Zane 11                 2) Masceo Ealy-Thomas 11          
     3) Tanner Pope 11                  4) Conner Grigg 11                
  8 Lakewood                                            43.80      43.25   4   1   
     1) Cruz Griffin 10                 2) Tyler Courtney 10              
     3) Brett Bustad 11                 4) Josh Dickey 10                 
  9 Chiawana                                            43.74      43.50   4 
     1) Dre'Sonte Dorton 11             2) Deion Singleton 12             
     3) Cortez Ruiz 11                  4) Corey Bell 10                  
  9 West Valley-Spokane                                 44.04      43.50   3 
     1) Zechariah Herford 10            2) Taylor Morton 11               
     3) Tevin Duke 10                   4) Martin Herford 11              
 11 Kamiakin                                            44.49      44.28   2 
     1) Austin Gutierrez 11             2) Jace Navejas 10                
     3) Jim Fowler 12                   4) Darreon Moore 9                
 12 Mead                                                44.64      44.30   2 
     1) Bryan Anderson 10               2) Garret Norris 12               
     3) Sam Johnson 12                  4) Sam Brown 9                    
 13 Medical Lake                                        44.24      44.33   3 
     1) Tyler Garrett 10                2) Jackson Tappero 11             
     3) Jared Wright 10                 4) Tellas Johnson 11              
 14 Auburn Mountainview                                 46.09      44.34   1 
     1) Vaughn Daggs 10                 2) Ray Hardaway 12                
     3) Michael Causley 10              4) Gavin Robertson 10             
 15 Bellingham                                          43.54      44.40   4 
     1) Christian Amano 12              2) Isaiah White 11                
     3) Benjamin Doucette 10            4) Kalien Hayes 11                
 16 Peninsula                                           44.34      44.47   3 
     1) Samuel Andrews 11               2) Oshea McLaughlin 12            
     3) Conner Walch 11                 4) Will Hopkins 12                
 17 Moscow                                              44.74      44.48   2 
     1) Alex Lewis 12                   2) Joey Cook 10                   
     3) Collin Niehenke 10              4) Andrew Trujillo 12             
 18 Fife                                                45.01      44.51   2 
     1) Khyri Edwards 11                2) Jonah Mathews 11               
     3) Jakob Hughes 12                 4) Keanu Songcuan 12              
 19 Bethel                                              44.74      44.53   2 
     1) Jordyn Coard 10                 2) Austin Edwards 12              
     3) Caleb McGowen 11                4) Noah Bales 11                  
 20 Pasco                                               45.34      44.57   1 
     1) Ryan Best 11                    2) Spencer Calveard 11            
     3) Langston Khuong 10              4) Christian Young 11             
 21 Lewis and Clark                                     43.64      44.80   3 
     1) Kenny Collins 11                2) Coleton Fitzgerald 12          
     3) John Remington 12               4) Josh Harris 11                 
 22 Gonzaga Prep                                        45.64      44.82   1 
     1) Eli Waxman 10                   2) Jack Bamis 11                  
     3) Tom Davis 12                    4) Connor Giannini 10             
 23 Kentridge                                           45.30      45.04   1 
     1) Antony Randolph 11              2) Tyler Hunt 12                  
     3) Miguel Punsalan 9               4) Cannon Sires 10                
 24 Sunnyside                                           44.87      45.05   2 
     1) Bernaldo Madrigal 11            2) Jesus Magallan 12              
     3) Ryan White 12                   4) Elijah Pena 12                 
 25 Wapato                                              44.54      45.15   2 
     1) Juan Cortes 12                  2) Blake De Leon 11               
     3) Garret Jacob 11                 4) Alfredo Hernandez 12           
 26 Lake Stevens                                        45.24      45.51   1 
     1) Austin Otis 12                  2) Damon Terry II 11              
     3) Jhaneil Reyes 10                4) Evan Hubbard 12                
 27 Mt Si                                               44.88      45.82   2 
     1) Ehren Eichler 12                2) Rickard Frykgaard 12           
     3) Jacob Belceto 9                 4) Justin McLaughlin 12           
 28 Union                                               45.34      46.04   1 
     1) Brooke Scantling 10             2) Kenneth Sipp 12                
     3) Daniel Colton 12                4) Trevor Verhelst 10             
 29 Colfax                                              45.14      46.41   1 
     1) Austin Corean 12                2) Bo Claassen 11                 
     3) Dylan Hall 11                   4) Cody Fulfs 10                  
 30 Asotin                                              46.64      48.16   1 
     1) Nate Prior 10                   2) Jacob Koerperich 10            
     3) Dayton Krull 11                 4) Michael Martinez 12            
 -- Rogers-Spokane                                      45.04        DNF   2 
     1) JJ Curry 10                     2) Elijah Rodriguez 12            
     3) Brandon Rose 12                 4) Khalil Winfrey 10              
 -- North Central                                       44.04        DNF   3 
     1) Isaac Wicks 11                  2) Jimmy Weigle 12                
     3) Jamaal Edwards 10               4) Quinn Zerba 12                 
 -- Mt Spokane                                          44.24        DNF   3 
     1) David Hipes 11                  2) Jacob Krantz 11                
     3) Roy Hyatt 11                    4) Zach Vogel 10                  
 -- Joel Ferris                                         44.44         DQ   3 
     1) Jalen Hicks 11                  2) Jakobie Andrews 11             
     3) Noah Kim 11                     4) Matthew Coelho 11              
 -- East Valley-Yakima                                  44.47         DQ   3 
     1) Jeremy Bade 10                  2) Spencer Sutton 10              
     3) Joshua Irby 10                  4) Chris Karnes 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathan Hale                                       3:28.00    3:27.59   4  10   
     1) Max Leach 12                    2) Aedan Roberts 12               
     3) Francis Britschgi 12            4) Dawit Tesfetsion 11            
  2 Todd Beamer                                       3:32.32    3:28.03   3   8   
     1) Austin Jex 11                   2) Ammon Auna 11                  
     3) Terry McCray 12                 4) Reeve Normandia 10             
  3 Chiawana                                          3:29.00    3:28.34   4   6   
     1) Deion Singleton 12              2) Joshua Wilson 10               
     3) Nick Cooper 11                  4) Cortez Ruiz 11                 
  4 Eastmont                                          3:28.00    3:30.07   4   5   
     1) Bret Lindell 12                 2) Phillip Moore 11               
     3) Nick McGill 10                  4) Jake Ulrich 9                  
  5 Mt Spokane                                        3:34.00    3:30.56   2   4   
     1) Cameron Goodman 12              2) David Hipes 11                 
     3) Roy Hyatt 11                    4) Jacob Krantz 11                
  6 Bothell                                           3:27.00    3:30.59   4   3   
     1) Ryan Croson 11                  2) Keelan Halligan 11             
     3) Colton Sather 12                4) Kanyon Powers 12               
  7 Kennedy Catholic                                  3:29.60    3:30.65   4   2   
     1) Ramsay Bauer 11                 2) Henry George 12                
     3) Isaac Haubrick-Feil 11          4) Jason Cowan 12                 
  8 Wenatchee                                         3:33.00    3:32.03   2   1   
     1) Chris Rodriguez 11              2) Christian Brandt-Sims 10       
     3) Cole Christman 11               4) Reid Lovercamp 11              
  9 West Valley-Spokane                               3:32.70    3:32.15   2 
     1) Nadden Shaw 10                  2) Mac Baxter 11                  
     3) Marcus Jackson 12               4) Taylor Morton 11               
 10 Riverside                                         3:31.00    3:32.34   3 
     1) Tristan Downing 11              2) Eric Taylor 11                 
     3) Logan Owens 12                  4) Jordan Yaws 12                 
 11 Hanford                                           3:31.00    3:32.75   3 
     1) Porter McMichael 10             2) Daniel Pfaff 11                
     3) Seth Cook 12                    4) Austin Kitchens 12             
 12 Kentwood                                          3:31.88    3:33.03   3 
     1) Ivan Semerenko 12               2) Tanner Heinz 11                
     3) Bailey Paladin 11               4) Robin Cheema 12                
 13 Eisenhower                                        3:27.40    3:33.41   4 
     1) Luis Leon 11                    2) Spencer Stewart 10             
     3) Lucio Penaloza 12               4) Drew Schreiber 12              
 14 Wapato                                            3:30.00    3:33.62   4 
     1) Blake De Leon 11                2) Charles Reevis 11              
     3) Garret Jacob 11                 4) Juan Cortes 12                 
 15 Moscow                                            3:30.40    3:34.03   4 
     1) Jerry Cook 12                   2) Joey Cook 10                   
     3) Conal Thie 11                   4) Eric Storey 12                 
 16 Kingston                                          3:35.00    3:34.10   2 
     1) Alexander Barrett 10            2) Garrett Rouser 11              
     3) Oliver Issa 12                  4) Colin Veilleux 10              
 17 Joel Ferris                                       3:34.00    3:34.77   2 
     1) Jakobie Andrews 11              2) Liem Cossette 11               
     3) Timothy Kriby 11                4) Sam Bloom 11                   
 18 Ellensburg                                        3:32.80    3:35.20   2 
     1) Seth Walker 10                  2) Dante Duvall 11                
     3) Jason Glenn 12                  4) Trent Walker 12                
 19 Lewiston                                          3:32.23    3:35.68   3 
     1) Brandon Berlik 12               2) Kempton Sharp 10               
     3) Lance Dvorak 11                 4) Zion Stuffle 11                
 20 Lakewood                                          3:37.77    3:36.51   1 
     1) Ryan Whitehead 12               2) Drew Cabales 12                
     3) Andrew Stich 12                 4) Connor Smith 12                
 21 Bellingham                                        3:37.00    3:36.53   1 
     1) Tristan Hurley 12               2) Simon Maguire 12               
     3) Jamie Sayegh 12                 4) Jacob Stahl 12                 
 22 Kamiakin                                          3:35.50    3:37.57   1 
     1) Jim Fowler 12                   2) Tanner Holle 12                
     3) Adam Scrimsher 12               4) Braxton Gutierrez 9            
 23 Mt Si                                             3:37.83    3:37.98   1 
     1) Justin McLaughlin 12            2) Jackson Stokes 9               
     3) Rickard Frykgaard 12            4) Jacob Belceto 9                
 24 Central Valley                                    3:31.50    3:38.50   3 
     1) Jorge Tecca 11                  2) Collin Nelson 11               
     3) Sammy Anderson 10               4) Ben Craig 10                   
 25 West Valley-Yakima                                3:36.98    3:38.83   1 
     1) Braden Sunwold 12               2) Adam Soelberg 11               
     3) Richard Pryor 11                4) Justin Irvine 12               
 26 Lakeside (Seattle)                                3:43.00    3:39.21   1 
     1) Luca Scheuer 12                 2) Bennett Dondoyano 9            
     3) James Vogl 11                   4) Killian Pinkelman 11           
 27 Lewis and Clark                                   3:35.00    3:41.65   2 
     1) Kenny Collins 11                2) Mitchell Gillingham 10         
     3) Josh Harris 11                  4) Reggie Harris 11               
 28 East Valley-Yakima                                3:35.73    3:42.74   1 
     1) Spencer Sutton 10               2) Sergio Reyna 12                
     3) Erik Burton 12                  4) Joshua Irby 10                 
 29 University                                        3:35.00    3:42.83   2 
     1) Isaac Barville 10               2) Andrew Miranne 10              
     3) Patrick Miranne 11              4) Hunter Simpson 10              
 30 Lake City                                         3:32.00    3:45.71   3 
     1) Jake Finney 11                  2) Tanner Horton 12               
     3) Nathan Newby 12                 4) Marcus Ross 12                 
 -- Southridge                                        3:38.00         DQ   1 
     1) Dane Petersen 11                2) Andrew Stayrook 11             
     3) Brian Yale 11                   4) Masceo Ealy-Thomas 11          
 
Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathan Hale                                      10:35.00   10:26.06   2  10   
     1) Francis Britschgi 12            2) Aedan Roberts 12               
     3) Max Leach 12                    4) Andrew Foerder 12              
  2 Lakewood                                         10:37.00   10:42.14   2   8   
     1) Drew Cabales 12                 2) Alex Cooper 11                 
     3) Preston Davis 12                4) Douglas Davis 11               
  3 Lake Stevens                                     10:45.00   10:43.97   2   6   
     1) Noah Wallace 9                  2) Trevor Allen 9                 
     3) Evan Hubbard 12                 4) Duncan Mattingly 12            
  4 Roosevelt                                        10:40.00   10:45.84   2   5   
     1) Adam Houston 12                 2) Nathan Wolfe 12                
     3) Malcolm Roux 11                 4) Wilson Ives 10                 
  5 Kentwood                                         11:00.87   10:48.09   2   4   
     1) Robin Cheema 12                 2) Tanner Heinz 11                
     3) Kris Angus 12                   4) Jared McMeen 11                
  6 Central Valley                                   10:53.00   10:51.16   2   3   
     1) Caleb Nicholls 11               2) Colton Pegram 11               
     3) Austyn Knudsen 12               4) Nicholas Shaber 12             
  7 Eisenhower                                       10:40.00   10:51.36   2   2   
     1) Miguel Vargas 10                2) Calvin Smith 11                
     3) Gage Benner 12                  4) Ben Mahony 11                  
  8 Mead                                             10:54.00   10:52.07   2   1   
     1) Tyler Brant 12                  2) Parker Sand 9                  
     3) Will Medellin 10                4) Corbin Carlton 11              
  9 Kamiakin                                         11:00.00   10:53.03   2 
     1) Ben Brooks 11                   2) Jonathan Lafferty 11           
     3) Daniel Sanchez 12               4) Phillip Fishburn 10            
 10 University                                       10:45.00   10:53.83   2 
     1) Ben Hutchens 12                 2) Seth Gruber 12                 
     3) Corey Tindel 12                 4) Taylor Smith 12                
 11 Medical Lake                                     10:59.10   11:02.07   2 
     1) Domenic Rehm 11                 2) Tellas Johnson 11              
     3) Jacob Dingfield 10              4) Micah Dingfield 11             
 12 North Central                                    10:50.00   11:04.54   2 
     1) Jacob Christner 9               2) Joseph Roberts 11              
     3) Caleb Landron 11                4) Sam Sjoberg 10                 
 13 Capital                                          11:00.40   11:04.75   2 
     1) Jacob Davis 10                  2) Joe Mullener 10                
     3) Tanner Eastep 12                4) Corbin Williams 11             
 14 West Valley-Spokane                              10:55.00   11:05.63   2 
     1) Nathan Freeman 11               2) Mac Baxter 11                  
     3) John Fix 12                     4) Skylar Ovnicek 11              
 15 Lewiston                                         11:26.58   11:07.11   1 
     1) Seth Sabo 11                    2) Lance Dvorak 11                
     3) Brandon Berlik 12               4) Austin Byrer 9                 
 16 Riverside                                        11:20.00   11:10.78   1 
     1) Austin Calder 11                2) Eddy Wilcox 11                 
     3) Eric Taylor 11                  4) Angelo Ferraro 11              
 17 Lewis and Clark                                  11:15.00   11:11.12   1 
     1) Antonio Fuentes 12              2) Jake Malone 12                 
     3) Ross Hamilton 10                4) Quinn Kopczynski 10            
 18 Juanita                                          11:05.00   11:13.14   1 
     1) Jovany Ruiz-Navarrete 11        2) Walker Lindsey 12              
     3) Erik Oldenburger 11             4) Tom Mikkelson 10               
 19 Selah                                            11:37.00   11:20.83   1 
     1) Matthew Schrenk 11              2) Isaac Leavitt 10               
     3) Brigham Cardon 9                4) Sean Vergara 12                
 20 A.C. Davis                                       11:30.00   11:34.78   1 
     1) Roberto Arteaga 10              2) Rudy Sanchez 11                
     3) Nick Guerrero 11                4) Carson J-Foster 11             
 21 Walla Walla                                      11:30.00   11:35.27   1 
     1) James Gillin 9                  2) Samuel Callan 11               
     3) Michael Anderson 12             4) Jacob Leinweber 12             
 22 Wenatchee                                        11:20.00   11:44.10   1 
     1) Garrett Britt 11                2) Jordan Hunsacker 10            
     3) Austin Conklin 11               4) Moses Luber 9                  
 23 Kingston                                         11:50.00   11:46.35   1 
     1) John Griffin 12                 2) Jack Larson 11                 
     3) Garrett Rouser 11               4) Oliver Issa 12                 
 24 Pasco                                            11:30.00   11:46.82   1 
     1) Ricardo Saenz 10                2) Juan Sargent 10                
     3) Andres Uribe 10                 4) Ryan Calveard 10               
 25 Mt Spokane                                       11:05.00   11:55.93   2 
     1) Pierce Becker 11                2) Dallas Page 10                 
     3) Jacob Vandenberg 12             4) Dan Sicilia 12                 
 26 Southridge                                                  12:27.87   1 
     1) Trevor Jones 10                 2) Jesse Brinson-Wagner 9         
     3) Sean McGrath 11                 4) Cameron Johnston 10            
 27 Eastmont                                         11:20.00   12:32.88   1 
     1) Eric Ballard 11                 2) Grant Gilbert 11               
     3) Nick Moore 11                   4) Zach Parsons 11                
 27 Othello                                          11:30.00   12:32.88   1 
     1) Ethan Besherse 10               2) Ben Azevedo 11                 
     3) Arturo Aranzazu 10              4) Ryan Gonzalez 10               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Johnson              10 Gonzaga Prep         6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Max Sykes                 11 Central Vall         6-05.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Keelan Halligan           11 Bothell              6-08.00   J6-04.00    5.50
  3 Noah Bales                11 Bethel               6-05.00   J6-04.00    5.50
  5 Killion McGinnis          11 Eastmont             6-05.00   J6-04.00    4   
  6 Micah Tranch              11 Riverside Ch         6-02.00    6-02.00    3   
  7 Jeremy Bade               10 East Valley-Yak      6-00.00   J6-02.00    2   
  8 Macen McLean              12 Mansfield            6-07.00   J6-02.00    1   
  9 Jon Proctor               12 Mt Si                6-00.00   J6-02.00  
 10 Ben Craig                 10 Central Vall         6-04.00   J6-02.00  
 11 Brandon Mauget            11 Deer Park            6-04.00    6-00.00  
 12 Samuel Lee                12 Coeur D'Alen         6-05.00    5-10.00  
 12 Treyvon Floyd             12 Kentwood             6-06.00    5-10.00  
 12 Daniel Pfaff              11 Hanford              6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Porter Romm               11 Columbia-Bur         6-02.00    5-10.00  
 12 Brandon Gleese            12 Shadle Park          6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Gabe George               11 University           6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 DeMarco Wilson            11 Olympic              6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Melik Hampton             11 Rogers-Sp            6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Thomas Dammarell           9 Mead                 5-10.00    5-10.00  
 12 Max English               10 Kingston             5-10.00    5-10.00  
 12 Tyler Johnson             12 Kettle Falls         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Tanner Holle              12 Kamiakin             5-10.00    5-10.00  
 24 Sam Chiang                11 Pullman              6-00.00    5-08.00  
 24 Branson Hutchins           9 Lewis & Clark        6-00.00    5-08.00  
 -- Reed Siclair              12 Mt Spokane           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bennett Ullom             12 Eisenhower           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jeremy Brown              12 Moses Lake           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Cortez Ruiz               11 Chiawana             6-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braden Barranco           12 Mead                15-00.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 J.T. Konrad               12 Mt Spokane          14-00.00  J14-06.00    8   
  3 Jordan Faughtenberry      11 Spanaway Lake       13-00.00  J14-06.00    6   
  4 Zach Shugart              10 Blanchet            14-01.00  J14-06.00    5   
  5 Korey Jacque              12 Mead                14-00.00   14-00.00    4   
  6 Joey Weiler               10 R A Long            13-06.00  J14-00.00    3   
  7 Brendon Algeier           11 West Valley-Sp      13-06.00  J14-00.00    2   
  8 Chase Reid                11 Lake Stevens        13-06.00   13-06.00    0.33
  8 Scott Cummings            12 Lake City           13-06.00   13-06.00    0.33
  8 Preston Rhodes            12 Timberlake          14-00.00   13-06.00    0.33
  9 Taylor Barnes             10 Blanchet            13-09.00  J13-06.00  
  9 Matthew Coelho            11 Joel Ferris         13-06.00  J13-06.00  
 13 Conner Roberts            10 W F West            12-06.00   13-00.00  
 13 Trevor Brown              11 Central Vall        12-06.00   13-00.00  
 13 Cody Brooks               11 Hanford             13-00.00   13-00.00  
 13 Josh Miller               11 West Valley-Sp      13-06.00   13-00.00  
 13 Colton Peyser             12 Selah               13-09.00   13-00.00  
 13 Jake Philpott             11 Kentridge           13-06.00   13-00.00  
 19 Brad Foster               12 Kentridge           13-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 James Vogl                11 Lakeside-Sea        13-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 Ian Kinney                12 Eisenhower          12-06.00   12-06.00  
 19 Taylor Alexander          12 West Valley-Yak     12-06.00   12-06.00  
 23 Baly Botten               10 Mt Si               12-06.00   12-00.00  
 23 Drake Mosteller           12 Lakewood            12-06.00   12-00.00  
 23 Daniel Martin             12 University          13-06.00   12-00.00  
 23 Sam Daily                 11 Colfax              12-00.00   12-00.00  
 27 Michael Martinez          12 Asotin              12-03.00   11-06.00  
 27 Richard Clark             11 R A Long            13-03.00   11-06.00  
 27 Jose Mata                 11 Southridge          12-00.00   11-06.00  
 -- Jake Jermyn               12 Coeur D'Alen        13-04.00         NH  
 -- Keegan Provo              11 Auburn Mtview       13-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brian Burt                12 Eastmont            23-04.50   23-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Adrian Shocks             12 Todd Beamer         22-00.00   23-00.75   NWI   8   
  3 Ben Kelly                 12 Hanford             22-06.00   22-07.75   NWI   6   
  4 Brandon Stribling         11 Kentwood            22-09.75   22-07.50   NWI   5   
  5 Alex Lewis                12 Moscow              21-06.00   22-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Jalen Hicks               11 Joel Ferris         22-06.00   22-00.25   NWI   3   
  7 Macen McLean              12 Mansfield           22-02.50   21-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Jack Bamis                11 Gonzaga Prep        22-11.00   21-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Elijah Pena               12 Sunnyside           20-06.00   21-07.00   NWI 
 10 Bahari Watkins            12 Hazen               21-04.00   21-03.75   NWI 
 11 Ben Crowell               12 Moses Lake          21-11.00   20-11.00   NWI 
 12 Alfredo Hernandez         12 Wapato              22-03.00   20-10.00   NWI 
 12 Brett Bustad              11 Lakewood            20-04.50   20-10.00   NWI 
 14 Tevin Duke                10 West Valley-Sp      20-10.25   20-09.75   NWI 
 15 Jeremy Bade               10 East Valley-Yak     20-04.00   20-08.50   NWI 
 16 Brandon Gleese            12 Shadle Park         22-03.00   20-08.25   NWI 
 17 Tristan Hurley            12 Bellingham          20-11.75   20-05.25   NWI 
 18 Dre'Sonte Dorton          11 Chiawana            21-11.00   20-03.25   NWI 
 19 Deion Singleton           12 Chiawana            21-10.00   20-03.00   NWI 
 19 Tanner Conner             10 Kentridge           20-03.00   20-03.00   NWI 
 21 Kirk Gartrell             12 Riverside Ch        21-03.50   20-02.75   NWI 
 22 Darnell Handcox           12 Walla Walla         21-11.00   20-01.50   NWI 
 23 Brandon Ziegler           12 R A Long            20-10.75   20-01.25   NWI 
 23 T.J. Harris               10 Wenatchee           20-11.00   20-01.25   NWI 
 25 Austin McWain             11 Eisenhower          21-06.00   20-00.25   NWI 
 26 Hunter Clift              12 Colville            19-08.50   19-10.00   NWI 
 27 Alexander Barrett         10 Kingston            20-07.75   19-07.50   NWI 
 27 Jakob Hughes              12 Fife                20-04.00   19-07.50   NWI 
 29 Randy Jones               10 Juanita             19-09.50   19-05.75   NWI 
 30 Cameron Tucker            10 Central Vall        20-02.00   19-05.00   NWI 
 31 Austin Gutierrez          11 Kamiakin            20-03.25   19-03.50   NWI 
 32 Jimmy Weigle              12 North Central       20-10.00   19-02.75   NWI 
 33 Gadisa Margarsa           12 Nathan Hale         20-02.00   18-11.50   NWI 
 34 Miquel Silva              11 Othello             20-00.50   18-11.00   NWI 
 34 Roddrick Dejesus          12 Bremerton           19-11.00   18-11.00   NWI 
 36 Ryan Best                 11 Pasco               20-05.50   18-10.75   NWI 
 37 Dylan Tennancour          12 Kennewick           20-04.50   18-10.25   NWI 
 38 Anthony Dahlheimer        11 Coeur D'Alen        21-05.25   18-07.75   NWI 
 39 Tommy Secrest             12 Olympic             21-03.00   18-06.75   NWI 
 40 Braydon Shields           12 West Valley-Yak     20-04.00   18-05.50   NWI 
 41 Gavin Robertson           10 Auburn Mtview       20-02.50   18-03.50   NWI 
 42 Chris Boring              12 Kettle Falls        20-03.75   17-11.00   NWI 
 -- Zach Elswick              10 Morton White        20-08.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Mason Schumaker           12 Lewiston            21-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Noah Bales                11 Bethel              22-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Troutt             12 Joel Ferris         45-09.50   45-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Jalen Hicks               11 Joel Ferris         45-01.50   45-00.25   NWI   8   
  3 Adrian Shocks             12 Todd Beamer         46-08.50   44-10.75   NWI   6   
  4 Alex Lewis                12 Moscow              45-09.75   44-10.50   NWI   5   
  5 Jordan Reyes              12 Hanford             43-01.75   44-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Deion Singleton           12 Chiawana            43-01.00   44-00.25   NWI   3   
  7 Austin Adams              11 Eastmont            42-06.00   43-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Gadisa Margarsa           12 Nathan Hale         42-03.75   43-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Darnell Handcox           12 Walla Walla         43-01.50   43-01.00   NWI 
 10 Timothy Iwuoha            12 Nathan Hale         42-06.00   43-00.50   NWI 
 11 Nathan Casebier           10 Juanita             42-09.25   41-11.50   NWI 
 11 Brandon Stribling         11 Kentwood            46-00.50   41-11.50   NWI 
 13 Amanuel Haile             12 Blanchet            41-11.25   41-09.25   NWI 
 14 Bryan Moon                12 W F West            44-03.00   41-05.50   NWI 
 15 Luca Scheuer              12 Lakeside-Sea        42-01.00   41-04.75   NWI 
 16 Ryan Croson               11 Bothell             41-09.25   41-03.00   NWI 
 16 Jack Larson               11 Kingston            40-08.50   41-03.00   NWI 
 18 Braydon Shields           12 West Valley-Yak     41-08.25   41-01.00   NWI 
 19 Brandon Gleese            12 Shadle Park         42-04.50   40-10.50   NWI 
 20 Tristan Hurley            12 Bellingham          42-03.00   40-10.00   NWI 
 21 Roddrick Dejesus          12 Bremerton           42-04.50   40-09.00   NWI 
 22 Bradley Larson            11 Clarkston           43-03.00   40-07.50   NWI 
 23 Conner Grigg              11 Southridge          41-06.75   40-05.50   NWI 
 24 Jeremy Brown              12 Moses Lake          40-08.00   40-05.00   NWI 
 25 Alfredo Hernandez         12 Wapato              41-05.75   40-01.00   NWI 
 26 DeMarco Wilson            11 Olympic             40-07.50   40-00.75   NWI 
 27 Austin McWain             11 Eisenhower          41-09.50   40-00.25   NWI 
 28 Chris Rodriguez           11 Wenatchee           40-06.00   39-10.75   NWI 
 29 Kameron Strobel            9 Colville            40-00.50   39-08.00   NWI 
 30 Chris Boring              12 Kettle Falls        42-08.00   39-03.50   NWI 
 31 Owen Lanning              11 Waitsburg           41-03.50   39-01.50   NWI 
 32 Sawyer Maxwell            10 Mt Spokane          40-08.25   39-01.00   NWI 
 33 Marcus Saugen             12 North Central       41-02.75   39-00.75   NWI 
 34 Will Hopkins              12 Peninsula           40-10.00   38-08.25   NWI 
 35 Brooke Scantling          10 Union               39-10.50   37-09.00   NWI 
 36 Nate Prior                10 Asotin              40-03.00   36-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitch Moe                 12 R A Long            55-02.50   55-05.75   10   
  2 Dallon Grinder            12 Hanford             52-01.50   54-09.00    8   
  3 Jonah Jordan              12 Mead                55-00.00   53-03.75    6   
  4 John Landers              11 Pullman             50-06.00   50-09.25    5   
  5 Trevor Jensen             11 Auburn Mtview       46-04.50   50-04.50    4   
  6 Aaron Obert               11 Deer Park           53-01.00   50-00.25    3   
  7 Winston Hallam-Eames      12 Nathan Hale         52-00.25   49-01.50    2   
  8 Caleb Bridge              11 North Beach         50-09.50   48-11.75    1   
  9 Stephen Bishopp           12 Kentridge           47-06.50   48-11.25  
 10 Andrew Buynak             12 Deer Park           51-00.50   47-08.00  
 11 Monike Sarte              12 Fife                47-00.00   47-03.25  
 12 Samuel Barnwell           12 Wenatchee           45-07.00   46-10.00  
 13 Jacob Swearingen          11 Asotin              45-04.50   46-05.25  
 14 Donny Fejerang            11 Bethel              43-06.00   46-01.75  
 15 Kyle Campbell             12 Olympic             48-07.00   45-09.50  
 16 Aaron Stintzi             11 Central Vall        47-11.00   45-05.75  
 17 Nathan Clayton            12 Shadle Park         50-02.50   45-04.50  
 18 Colton Rose               11 Moses Lake          45-03.00   45-04.25  
 19 Jason Glenn               12 Ellensburg          47-07.00   45-02.50  
 20 Peter Seher               12 Post Falls          47-09.00   44-09.50  
 21 Blake Peterson            12 Juanita             48-11.25   44-07.50  
 22 Willie Hayes              11 Walla Walla         44-04.50   44-01.00  
 23 Cameron Davis             11 Mt Si               45-09.00   44-00.00  
 24 Eli Brewer                11 Eastmont            44-00.00   43-11.75  
 25 Braiden Whitby            11 Connell             44-00.75   43-01.00  
 25 Tim Riders                11 Bremerton           43-11.00   43-01.00  
 27 Joseph Morrison           11 Kiona Benton        43-08.00   43-00.25  
 28 Garett Uhlorn             12 Lewiston            43-07.00   42-11.50  
 29 Parker Trewett            11 Hazen               44-05.50   42-06.75  
 30 Quinn Mitchell            11 Lake City           45-07.50   42-05.50  
 31 Chris Lopez               12 Eisenhower          44-00.00   42-04.50  
 32 Brett Wyborney            11 Cheney              42-11.50   42-02.00  
 33 Nick Hanks                12 Bellingham          43-04.50   42-01.00  
 34 Braylon Hanson            12 Chiawana            43-00.00   42-00.25  
 35 Cole Roberts              11 Kamiakin            42-10.00   41-08.50  
 36 Trace Hussey              12 University          43-00.25   41-07.75  
 37 Colton Thrasher           12 Todd Beamer         43-06.00   41-04.00  
 38 Riley Wyatt               11 West Valley-Yak     44-01.00   40-05.75  
 39 Zach Jensen               11 Joel Ferris         44-00.00   40-05.50  
 40 Trevor Payne              11 Mt Spokane          45-03.50   39-07.50  
 -- Caleb Danforth            12 East Valley-Yak     48-10.00         ND  
 -- Micah Humann              12 Lakeside            49-02.00         ND  
 -- Jose Padilla              10 Chelan              49-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dallon Grinder            12 Hanford               161-03     165-09   10   
  2 Logan Feasline            11 St Maries             162-05     162-04    8   
  3 Aaron Obert               11 Deer Park             162-10     161-08    6   
  4 Mitch Moe                 12 R A Long              169-06     160-08    5   
  5 Winston Hallam-Eames      12 Nathan Hale           181-03     160-06    4   
  6 Matthew Bauman            12 Post Falls            152-03     158-08    3   
  7 Caleb Bridge              11 North Beach           152-09     154-10    2   
  8 Jacob Laird               12 Ephrata               163-00     153-11    1   
  9 Josh Brown                11 Colfax                144-11     146-08  
 10 Jacob Swearingen          11 Asotin                147-01     140-08  
 11 Jonah Jordan              12 Mead                  157-01     139-04  
 12 Quinn Mitchell            11 Lake City             150-06     138-11  
 13 Devon Diamaio-Hart        10 Mt Spokane            144-00     138-07  
 14 Nolan Wenger              12 Pullman               140-10     138-02  
 15 Austin Oursland           12 Kittitas              146-05     137-03  
 16 Terence Grady             12 Kentwood              144-03     135-11  
 17 Joseph Osborne            12 Blanchet              132-03     135-07  
 18 Jose Jimenez              12 Eisenhower            141-05     134-06  
 19 Jason Glenn               12 Ellensburg            136-11     132-07  
 20 Jakob Chamberlin          10 Bellingham            137-01     131-05  
 21 Samuel Barnwell           12 Wenatchee             137-02     131-02  
 22 Andrew Schibig            11 Wapato                145-10     130-01  
 23 Tristan Nelson            12 Lakewood              143-04     129-05  
 24 Nathan Clayton            12 Shadle Park           147-00     129-04  
 25 Riley Wyatt               11 West Valley-Yak       127-10     128-08  
 26 Braiden Whitby            11 Connell               137-09     127-06  
 27 Hayden Smith              11 Peninsula             134-04     127-05  
 28 Trenton Steach            11 Chiawana              132-02     125-11  
 29 Blake Peterson            12 Juanita               129-00     125-09  
 29 Cole Roberts              11 Kamiakin              125-07     125-09  
 31 Micah Humann              12 Lakeside              142-10     124-08  
 32 Donny Fejerang            11 Bethel                131-01     124-02  
 33 Nathan Brewer             11 Walla Walla           128-06     121-04  
 34 Asa Schwartz              12 Chelan                139-11     115-11  
 35 Trevor Jensen             11 Auburn Mtview         125-00     112-10  
 36 Christopher Wiley         12 Prosser               130-11     112-03  
 37 Peter Link                12 Mt Si                 129-05     111-03  
 38 Ryan Huguenin             12 Eastmont              132-10     110-01  
 39 Jacob Robinson            12 Joel Ferris           133-04     107-02  
 40 Ethan Raebel              12 Kennewick             132-07     106-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlos Riojas             12 Mt Spokane            188-01     190-09   10   
  2 Luke Hilmes               12 Mead                  185-09     186-03    8   
  3 Jensen Lillquist          12 Ellensburg            195-05     183-09    6   
  4 Dylan Tennancour          12 Kennewick             177-05     173-02    5   
  5 Colin Gessler             11 Central Vall          166-08     167-06    4   
  6 Kerrigan Hough            11 Gonzaga Prep          162-05     167-03    3   
  7 Andrew Stich              12 Lakewood              167-00     166-06    2   
  8 Bryan Moon                12 W F West              160-06     164-11    1   
  9 Brian Baciu               12 Hanford               163-00     162-08  
  9 Bryce Johnson             12 Nathan Hale           181-08     162-08  
 11 Kolton Cobb               11 Columbia-Bur          165-08     160-06  
 12 Jacob Wachtendonk         10 Mt Si                 144-04     159-06  
 13 Austin Kilcup             11 Peninsula             153-09     158-09  
 14 Austin Oursland           12 Kittitas              170-08     157-02  
 15 Gullian Luchini           12 Mead                  164-03     156-07  
 16 Nick Towery               12 Selah                 160-01     156-06  
 17 Austin Beyer              11 Southridge            155-09     155-08  
 18 Vladimir Rizin            10 Kiona Benton          152-05     153-02  
 19 Jakob Chamberlin          10 Bellingham            147-04     152-02  
 20 Matt Wellner              12 LaSalle               176-04     150-09  
 21 Kirk Unland               10 Joel Ferris           163-09     149-07  
 22 Andrew Martinez           11 Eisenhower            173-01     148-08  
 23 Dillon Sugg               12 Wenatchee             152-11     148-02  
 24 Jeremy Beal               12 Deer Park             148-03     147-01  
 25 Elijah Farmen             11 Medical Lake          148-03     145-05  
 25 Andrew Granchuckoff       10 Walla Walla           151-09     145-05  
 27 Sean Hayes                12 White River           147-01     145-02  
 28 Connor McKern             12 Kettle Falls          150-07     143-07  
 29 Alex Patnode              10 Kentridge             141-02     142-00  
 30 Dirk Whitmore             12 Asotin                145-10     140-10  
 31 Kyle Mentele              10 Blanchet              139-05     140-04  
 32 Austin Adams              11 Eastmont              151-10     139-11  
 33 Fabian Gonzalez           10 Sunnyside             152-08     137-10  
 34 Troy Zubek                12 North Central         141-11     137-01  
 35 Jonathan Halstensen       12 Tacoma Bapt           141-02     136-05  
 36 Kyle Kinney               12 Shadle Park           162-00     136-03  
 37 Joey Schweitzer           11 Colville              137-09     135-02  
 38 Casey Rae                 12 Juanita               133-10     132-07  
 39 Cody Dodson               12 Rogers-Sp             134-03     117-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kamiakin                   109.20     2) Bothell                    43   
    3) North Central               34        4) Moses Lake                 30.20
    5) Southridge                  26.50     6) Lakeside (Seattle)         26   
    7) Eastmont                    25.20     8) Bethel                     23   
    9) Coeur D'Alene               22       10) Lewiston                   21   
   11) Shadle Park                 20       11) Kentwood                   20   
   11) Mt Si                       20       14) Roosevelt                  18   
   14) NW Christian-Lacey          18       16) Central Valley             15   
   16) W F West                    15       16) West Valley-Yakima         15   
   19) Kentridge                   13       20) Bellingham                 12.20
   21) Todd Beamer                 11       22) Rogers-Spokane             10   
   22) R A Long                    10       22) Mt Spokane                 10   
   22) Walla Walla                 10       26) Pullman                     9   
   26) Eisenhower                   9       28) Mead                        8.20
   29) Sandpoint                    8       29) Riverside                   8   
   29) Kennewick                    8       29) DeSales                     8   
   33) Peninsula                    7       33) Hanford                     7   
   35) East Valley-Spokane          6.50    36) Kingston                    6   
   36) Joel Ferris                  6       38) Lewis and Clark             5   
   38) Lakeside                     5       40) Auburn Mountainview         4   
   40) Chelan                       4       40) Colfax                      4   
   40) Union                        4       44) Lake City                   3   
   44) Cheney                       3       44) West Valley-Spokane         3   
   47) White River                  2       47) Tacoma Baptist              2   
   47) Kittitas                     2       47) Chewelah                    2   
   47) Ellensburg                   2       52) LaSalle                     1   
   52) Northwest                    1       52) Deer Park                   1   
   52) St George's                  1       52) Capital                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hanford                     50        2) Mead                       43   
    3) Eastmont                    39        4) Nathan Hale                37   
    5) Olympic                     31        6) Mt Spokane                 30   
    7) Todd Beamer                 28        8) Gonzaga Prep               26   
    9) Lakewood                    24       10) Kentwood                   23   
   10) Joel Ferris                 23       12) Moscow                     21   
   13) Lewiston                    20       14) Ephrata                    19   
   15) R A Long                    18       16) Lake City                  15.33
   17) Kamiakin                    15       17) North Central              15   
   17) Central Valley              15       17) Pasco                      15   
   21) Bothell                     13.50    22) Bethel                     11.50
   23) Roosevelt                   11       23) Kingston                   11   
   23) Logos                       11       26) Chiawana                   10   
   27) Deer Park                    9       27) Wenatchee                   9   
   27) Ellensburg                   9       30) Lake Stevens                8.33
   31) St Maries                    8       31) Sandpoint                   8   
   31) East Valley-Spokane          8       31) Eisenhower                  8   
   35) Spanaway Lake                6       36) Coeur D'Alene               5   
   36) Pullman                      5       36) Bishop Blanchet             5   
   36) North Thurston               5       36) Kennewick                   5   
   41) Walla Walla                  4.50    42) Auburn Mountainview         4   
   42) Fife                         4       42) Asotin                      4   
   45) Southridge                   3.50    46) Riverside Christian         3   
   46) Mansfield                    3       46) North Beach                 3   
   46) Post Falls                   3       50) Freeman                     2   
   50) Kennedy Catholic             2       50) East Valley-Yakima          2   
   50) West Valley-Spokane          2       54) W F West                    1   
   54) Capital                      1       54) Riverside                   1   
   54) Kentridge                    1       58) Timberlake                  0.33