Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 07:33 PM
Pasco Invite Results-15

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Sarah Stavig 12 Bothell 12.58 11.82 NWI 10
2 Anna Rodgers 9 Lewis & Clark 12.41 12.04 NWI 8
3 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 12.48 12.09 NWI 6
4 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 12.50 12.22 NWI 5
5 Maddison Ward 12 Lake City 12.52 12.26 NWI 4
6 Sofia Pizzillo 12 Shadle Park 12.70 12.35 NWI 3
7 Keyera Gaulden 12 Central Kits 12.76 12.36 NWI 2
8 Ariell Garnett 11 Kennedy 12.67 12.48 NWI 1
9 Lauren Newman 11 LaSalle 12.80 12.50 NWI
10 Angel Nkwonta 11 Pullman 12.43 13.34 NWI

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anna Rodgers 9 Lewis & Clark 12.76 12.41 NWI 3
2 Angel Nkwonta 11 Pullman 12.26 12.43 NWI 3
3 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 12.41 12.48 NWI 4
4 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 12.10 12.50 NWI 4
5 Maddison Ward 12 Lake City 12.16 12.52 NWI 3
6 Sarah Stavig 12 Bothell 12.03 12.58 NWI 1
7 Ariell Garnett 11 Kennedy 12.52 12.67 NWI 3
8 Sofia Pizzillo 12 Shadle Park 12.40 12.70 NWI 1
9 Keyera Gaulden 12 Central Kits 12.30 12.76 NWI 4
10 Lauren Newman 11 LaSalle 12.38 12.80 NWI 2
11 Angela Cardon 11 Pasco 12.45 12.84 NWI 3
12 Lexis Bates 11 Curtis 12.70 12.87 NWI 4
13 Hannah Bradley 11 Bellingham 13.03 12.88 NWI 4
14 Tierney Silliman 12 W.Valley-Yak 11.98 12.89 NWI 2
15 Alysha Overland 12 Moses Lake 12.38 12.91 NWI 2
16 Morgan Davis 12 Woodinville 12.55 13.02 NWI 1
17 Maegan McCurdy 12 Joel Ferris 12.81 13.06 NWI 4
18 Jamie Crews 12 Tumwater 12.65 13.07 NWI 1
18 Samantha Raines 12 Kamiakin 12.61 13.07 NWI 2
20 Maya Jackson 11 Northwest 12.54 13.10 NWI 4
21 Mertece Hatchett 11 Southridge 12.64 13.19 NWI 2
22 Michele Olsen 11 Mead 12.98 13.27 NWI 3
23 Kaitlyn Andrews 12 Dayton 12.91 13.34 NWI 1
24 Kristina Belarde 11 Lake Stevens 13.10 13.35 NWI 1
24 Haylee Weeks 11 Lewiston 12.83 13.35 NWI 2
26 Grace Klinkenberg 10 Kentridge 13.29 13.38 NWI 4
27 Alexis Rolan 10 Medical Lake 13.35 13.40 NWI 3
27 Brittany Pringle 12 Fife 12.85 13.40 NWI 2
29 Lele Williams 9 Hanford 13.54 13.49 NWI 4
30 Alexia Rodriguez 12 Ellensburg 12.79 13.59 NWI 3
31 Hailey Love 11 University 12.96 13.60 NWI 3
32 Madison Backlund 12 Selah 13.34 13.65 NWI 3
33 Jessica Linde 10 Sunnyside 13.12 13.67 NWI 2
34 Ciara Bland 12 Mt Spokane 13.10 13.75 NWI 2
35 Madeline Liberg 9 W.Valley-Sp 13.57 13.76 NWI 1
36 Andraya Conger 11 Chiawana 13.21 13.77 NWI 1
37 Camryn Holbrook 9 Walla Walla 13.65 14.12 NWI 2
-- Alexa Dixon 12 Jesuit 12.37 NT NWI 1
-- Olivia Holmes 9 A.C. Davis 12.81 NT NWI 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Sarah Stavig 12 Bothell 25.17 24.91 NWI 10
2 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 24.96 25.42 NWI 8
3 Alysha Overland 12 Moses Lake 25.40 25.58 NWI 6
4 Sofia Pizzillo 12 Shadle Park 25.40 25.71 NWI 5
5 Maddison Ward 12 Lake City 25.65 25.72 NWI 4
6 Keyera Gaulden 12 Central Kits 26.26 26.07 NWI 3
7 Lauren Newman 11 LaSalle 25.80 26.12 NWI 2
8 Olivia Ellis 12 Lewis & Clark 25.77 26.14 NWI 1
9 Alexis Rogers 10 Hazen 25.71 26.37 NWI
10 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 25.79 26.96 NWI

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 25.29 24.96 NWI 3
2 Sarah Stavig 12 Bothell 24.97 25.17 NWI 2
3 Sofia Pizzillo 12 Shadle Park 25.60 25.40 NWI 4
3 Alysha Overland 12 Moses Lake 24.90 25.40 NWI 3
5 Maddison Ward 12 Lake City 24.68 25.65 NWI 1
6 Alexis Rogers 10 Hazen 26.03 25.71 NWI 3
7 Olivia Ellis 12 Lewis & Clark 25.72 25.77 NWI 3
8 Angel Nkwonta 11 Pullman 26.94 25.78 NWI 3
9 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 24.50 25.79 NWI 4
10 Lauren Newman 11 LaSalle 25.92 25.80 NWI 2
11 Kit Bruner 11 Kennedy 26.67 26.02 NWI 3
12 Angela Cardon 11 Pasco 25.93 26.11 NWI 2
13 Keyera Gaulden 12 Central Kits 25.32 26.26 NWI 1
14 Maya Jackson 11 Northwest 25.71 26.37 NWI 1
14 Lani Taylor 11 West Seattle 26.54 26.37 NWI 2
16 Kaylee Oyler 11 Rocky Mt 26.69 26.39 NWI 4
17 Alexa Dixon 12 Jesuit 25.27 26.49 NWI 2
18 Morgan Davis 12 Woodinville 26.14 26.66 NWI 1
19 Josette McArthur 11 Coeur D'Alene 26.44 26.68 NWI 4
20 Jamie Crews 12 Tumwater 26.93 26.83 NWI 2
21 Nicole Edwards 12 Southridge 25.66 26.94 NWI 4
22 Abby Garlock 10 Curtis 26.69 26.96 NWI 1
23 Adama Sanoh 10 Lake Stevens 27.04 27.03 NWI 4
24 Hannah Bradley 11 Bellingham 27.05 27.08 NWI 1
25 Margot Maraghe 12 Nathan Hale 26.61 27.22 NWI 2
26 Jessica Linde 10 Sunnyside 26.79 27.24 NWI 3
27 Mckenna Cutler 11 Joel Ferris 26.98 27.26 NWI 4
28 Brittany Pringle 12 Fife 26.46 27.28 NWI 1
29 Alexia Rodriguez 12 Ellensburg 26.51 27.35 NWI 3
30 Shakila Omar 11 Foster 26.38 27.37 NWI 4
31 Alsatta Bakana 9 Cheney 27.14 27.39 NWI 2
32 Madison Backlund 12 Selah 27.63 27.49 NWI 4
32 Kelly Brown 11 Mt Spokane 26.78 27.49 NWI 1
34 Aerin Amore 11 Bainbridge 27.37 27.55 NWI 3
35 Kaitlin Troy 11 Gonzaga Prep 27.11 27.89 NWI 3
36 Amanda Andersen 11 Hanford 27.60 28.20 NWI 1
37 Hailey Love 11 University 26.83 28.43 NWI 2
38 Kayla Chauvin 10 W.Valley-Yak 27.31 28.85 NWI 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loren Cantrill 10 Rocky Mt 58.15 56.90 4 10
2 Victoria Goetz 12 Coeur D'Alene 56.41 57.02 4 8
3 Keana Fine 12 Eisenhower 57.84 57.38 4 6
4 Saudia James-Heard 9 Curtis 59.30 57.72 3 5
5 Olivia Ellis 12 Lewis & Clark 57.23 58.65 4 4
6 Mia Hodges 12 Bellingham 58.20 58.99 4 3
7 Maya Jackson 11 Northwest 57.23 59.09 4 2
8 Sophie Bowles 11 Bothell 58.40 59.14 4 1
9 Alexis Rogers 10 Hazen 58.90 59.27 3
10 Lani Taylor 11 West Seattle 59.84 59.60 3
11 Ariell Garnett 11 Kennedy 57.35 59.82 4
12 Mirannda Shulman 10 Kamiakin 61.11 60.11 2
13 Margot Maraghe 12 Nathan Hale 58.74 60.39 3
14 Sarah Nicholas 12 Asotin 61.80 60.68 1
15 Megan Dean 11 North Central 59.54 61.15 3
16 Amelia Galloway 12 Pullman 60.35 61.17 2
17 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 56.40 61.26 4
18 Karter Boice 11 Woodinville 61.33 61.65 2
19 Lele Williams 9 Hanford 64.93 62.00 1
20 Chloe Smith 12 Jesuit 57.73 62.22 4
20 Kylee Flower 9 Joel Ferris 61.39 62.22 2
22 Katie Havens 11 Lewiston 61.27 62.58 2
23 Jeniya Guillen 11 Sunnyside 61.02 62.59 2
24 Emma Gutierrez 10 Central Kits 59.34 62.62 3
25 Kyla Norell 11 Prosser 63.73 62.83 1
26 Anna Gardom 11 Timberlake 60.09 62.84 2
27 Sherlyn Jimenez 11 Kennewick 62.32 63.18 1
28 Shakila Omar 11 Foster 59.19 63.46 3
29 Lily Tyrrell 10 Selah 62.02 63.49 1
30 Olivia Lane 11 Clarkston 63.74 63.52 1
31 Clare Casey 12 Ellensburg 62.92 63.63 1
32 Maddie Bogenreif 12 Riverside 62.18 64.25 1
33 Parker Warwick 10 Colfax 59.07 64.65 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sara Naumann 10 Central Kits 2:22.32 2:19.15 3 10
2 Emily Moon 12 Kamiakin 2:17.16 2:19.34 3 8
3 Kari Taylor 10 Capital 2:18.16 2:19.55 3 6
4 Faith Dilmore 10 Rocky Mt 2:15.92 2:20.14 3 5
5 Megan Boals 10 Rocky Mt 2:20.19 2:20.57 3 4
6 Natalie Ackerley 12 Bainbridge 2:18.10 2:20.59 3 3
7 Liv Sargent 9 Mt Spokane 2:22.82 2:21.18 3 2
8 Kaili Keefe 11 W.Valley-Yak 2:24.78 2:21.88 2 1
9 Zoe Fanning 11 Jesuit 2:15.94 2:22.43 3
10 McKenna Moon 10 W F West 2:20.28 2:23.61 3
11 Amanda Kiefer 12 Tahoma 2:23.17 2:23.68 3
12 Makayla Lewis 10 Mead 2:23.48 2:24.08 2
13 Emma Flood 9 Bishop Blanc 2:26.34 2:24.15 2
14 Claire Dingus 9 University 2:27.70 2:24.20 1
15 Sarah Nicholas 12 Asotin 2:29.40 2:24.27 1
16 Betsy Arlt 12 Eastmont 2:15.19 2:24.90 2
17 Mariah Pena 10 Medical Lake 2:22.46 2:24.91 3
18 Jayda Currin 9 Curtis 2:24.63 2:25.17 2
19 Abby Hammermeister 11 Cheney 2:26.24 2:25.66 2
20 Kenzie Anderson 11 Morton W-P 2:22.85 2:25.88 3
21 Riley Fowler 9 Coeur D'Alene 2:33.63 2:26.13 1
22 Lindsey Heflin 12 Clarkston 2:23.13 2:26.78 3
23 Hannah Davidson 9 Sandpoint 2:30.40 2:26.97 1
24 Kaydee Fisher 10 Joel Ferris 2:28.84 2:27.22 1
25 Emily Adams 10 Waitsburg-Pres 2:29.94 2:27.50 1
25 Isa Meyers 9 Northwest 2:25.45 2:27.50 2
27 Emily Phillip 10 Lewis & Clark 2:24.11 2:27.99 2
28 Persia Anderson 11 Post Falls 2:28.93 2:28.82 1
29 Ashton Owens 12 Riverside 2:26.70 2:29.59 1
30 Autum Franklin 9 Bethel 2:26.94 2:29.61 1
31 Lucy Cort 10 Hanford 2:24.17 2:29.64 2
32 Sarah Seeman 10 Kentridge 2:29.77 2:30.17 1
33 Reanna Risinger 10 North Central 2:25.15 2:30.44 2
34 Heather Sweowat 12 Eisenhower 2:24.30 2:30.62 2
35 Allison Ruther 12 Fife 2:26.07 2:32.79 2
36 Hannah Gordon-Kirk 11 West Seattle 2:34.10 2:33.25 1
37 Alexa Benjamin 12 Kingston 2:29.68 2:38.12 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellie Kallgren 12 Jesuit 5:11.50 5:11.32 6
2 Mikelle Ackerley 12 Bainbridge 5:17.48 5:13.04 4
3 Alexis Redfield 11 Zillah 5:12.17 5:13.25 3
4 Makayla Lewis 10 Mead 5:26.62 5:16.54 2
5 Tracy Melville 12 Lind-Ritz 5:24.80 5:18.22 1
6 Carli Corpus 11 Rocky Mt 5:16.75 5:20.07
7 Sarah Hart 11 Hazen 5:15.41 5:20.28
8 Lindy Jacobson 12 Lakeside 5:13.92 5:20.85
9 Taylor Hammond 10 Timberlake 5:22.59 5:24.04
10 Lucy Eggleston 12 Asotin 5:23.03 5:25.05
11 Anneliese Wegner 11 Curtis 5:17.77 5:25.81
12 Emily Knudson 12 W.Valley-Yak 5:25.23 5:28.43
13 Erika Leinweber 10 Walla Walla 5:22.47 5:29.32
14 Aishanee Wijeratna 9 Interlake 5:32.10 5:29.90
15 Jordan Hartley 9 Wenatchee 5:25.88 5:31.60
16 Quincy Gale 9 Bellingham 5:32.70 5:31.73
17 Emma Morris 12 Bishop Blanc 5:20.15 5:33.53
18 Kylee Dickinson 11 University 5:23.07 5:33.81
19 Sydney Taylor 12 Capital 5:40.04 5:35.52
20 Lily Grassley 9 Kennedy 5:36.83 5:41.21
21 Lindsey Heflin 12 Clarkston 5:37.41 5:41.60
22 Jesseeka Hughes 12 Morton W-P 5:35.29 5:44.59
23 Rianna Comery 10 Bethel 5:40.54 5:46.17
24 Hannah Gordon-Kirk 11 West Seattle 5:41.20 5:46.77
25 Rachel Schmidt 10 Hanford 5:33.11 5:50.88
26 Kristen Wanke 11 North Central 5:27.34 5:55.85

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Micaela Kostecka 11 Mt Spokane 5:08.58 5:09.88 10
2 Keagan Bolibol 12 Woodinville 5:17.00 5:10.93 8
3 Alice Jensen 12 Tahoma 5:14.65 5:11.26 6
4 Madison Ward 10 St George's 5:14.00 5:11.37 5
5 Brittany Aquino 11 E.Valley-Sp 5:01.22 5:11.54 4
6 Kari Taylor 10 Capital 5:09.65 5:12.41 3
7 Moriah Duenich 10 Deer Park 5:15.73 5:14.51 2
8 Kara Story 12 Coeur D'Alene 5:11.83 5:14.99 1
9 Lauren Dunnell 12 Shadle Park 5:15.95 5:16.92
10 Dylan Hite 12 Jesuit 5:05.80 5:16.95
11 Payton Fratusco 9 Rocky Mt 5:15.85 5:20.36
12 Berhanie Knutzen 12 Tumwater 5:14.54 5:21.60
13 Molly Fischer 9 Central Kits 5:20.77 5:25.39
14 McCall Skay 12 W.Valley-Sp 5:09.60 5:32.54
15 Hazel Carr 12 Northwest 5:10.38 5:35.12
16 Mikhaela Woodward 12 Sandpoint 5:10.50 5:40.93

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marika Morelan 11 St George's 11:00.10 11:08.03 10
2 Tracy Melville 12 Lind-Ritz 10:59.70 11:08.05 8
3 Courtney Cox 12 Walla Walla 11:02.66 11:16.53 6
4 Josie Brown 12 Coeur D'Alene 11:23.70 11:32.49 5
5 Aimee Piercy 11 Jesuit 11:31.40 11:37.22 4
6 Abigail Smith 9 Lewis & Clark 11:39.24 11:41.32 3
7 Danielle Hiatt 11 Ephrata 11:42.37 11:42.89 2
8 Lindsey Lowe 11 Kamiakin 12:03.20 11:45.23 1
9 Lucy Eggleston 12 Asotin 11:46.58 11:45.27
10 Jessica Ircink 12 Lakeside 11:56.82 11:50.59
11 Hailey Cleavenger 10 Hanford 12:17.66 11:50.76
12 Brittany Wilding 11 Rocky Mt 11:54.02 11:51.63
13 Olivia Konecni 11 Capital 12:10.77 11:55.14
14 Kenzie Richards 9 Curtis 11:52.95 11:56.14
15 Maya Pardue 11 North Central 12:04.17 11:56.38
16 Ashley Hauger 10 Shadle Park 11:38.22 12:05.73
17 Brooke Cumings 12 Tumwater 12:04.03 12:06.34
18 Kalen Johnson 9 Zillah 12:15.90 12:08.12
19 Rebecca Lehman 9 University 12:20.60 12:09.26
20 Paloma Farkas 11 Nathan Hale 11:43.59 12:12.12
21 Grace Moloney 9 Gonzaga Prep 12:12.24 12:18.31
22 Carissa Hambidge 12 Riverside 12:12.70 12:18.45
23 Liv McShane 10 Bishop Blanc 11:52.32 12:19.23
24 Emily Lewis 11 W.Valley-Yak 11:54.43 12:20.39
25 Allie Stites 11 Southridge 12:14.50 12:31.24
26 Natasha Knipp 11 Kentridge 12:14.26 12:35.83
27 Lily Grassley 9 Kennedy 12:17.13 12:42.88
28 Salma Preppernau 10 Ellensburg 12:18.92 12:58.31
29 Peighton Colliver 11 Mead 11:58.74 13:06.51

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Zella Conley 9 Mead 15.19 14.91 NWI 10
2 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 Coeur D'Alene 14.90 14.94 NWI 8
3 Heather Donais 11 Kamiakin 14.98 14.95 NWI 6
4 Lindsey Schauble 12 Kamiakin 15.21 15.14 NWI 5
5 Claire Corbitt 10 Jesuit 15.22 15.17 NWI 4
6 Elinor Jones Toutant 11 Franklin 15.44 15.32 NWI 3
7 Sidney Ritter 12 Shadle Park 15.43 15.41 NWI 2
8 Jordyn Arlt 11 Ellensburg 15.60 15.71 NWI 1
9 Anna Cartee 12 Deer Park 16.19 16.13 NWI
10 Maggie Cobb 10 Chewelah 16.48 16.41 NWI

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 Coeur D'Alene 14.63 14.90 NWI 1
2 Heather Donais 11 Kamiakin 15.21 14.98 NWI 3
3 Zella Conley 9 Mead 15.54 15.19 NWI 2
4 Lindsey Schauble 12 Kamiakin 15.21 15.21 NWI 4
5 Claire Corbitt 10 Jesuit 15.61 15.22 NWI 3
6 Sidney Ritter 12 Shadle Park 15.25 15.43 NWI 4
7 Elinor Jones Toutant 11 Franklin 15.35 15.44 NWI 3
8 Jordyn Arlt 11 Ellensburg 15.39 15.60 NWI 2
9 Lauren McCluskey 12 Pullman 15.11 15.83 NWI 2
10 Anna Cartee 12 Deer Park 15.39 16.19 NWI 1
11 Cara Gilmore 12 Chiawana 15.98 16.39 NWI 3
12 Annie Waddell 12 Bellingham 15.49 16.39 NWI 1
13 Maggie Cobb 10 Chewelah 15.68 16.48 NWI 4
14 Alyssa Hoffman 9 Kennedy 16.65 16.51 NWI 2
15 Kaitlyn Ditter 9 Eisenhower 16.95 16.60 NWI 4
16 Mertece Hatchett 11 Southridge 17.12 16.63 NWI 1
17 Sophie Oscar 12 Interlake 16.44 16.70 NWI 1
18 Victoria Estes 10 Pasco 17.24 16.73 NWI 3
19 Taylor Yamane 11 Moses Lake 16.36 16.79 NWI 1
20 Emily Smith 11 University 16.59 16.95 NWI 4
21 Nyakier Deng 12 Kennewick 16.61 16.96 NWI 4
22 Vy Pham 11 Hazen 17.25 17.12 NWI 2
23 Parker Warwick 10 Colfax 15.98 17.20 NWI 2
24 Katie Wise 12 Zillah 16.67 17.28 NWI 1
25 Sydney Gies 10 Walla Walla 17.61 17.32 NWI 4
26 Haley Golden 12 Hanford 16.83 17.40 NWI 1
27 Birdie Harvey 11 West Seattle 17.54 17.44 NWI 4
28 Davilynn Fischer 12 Gonzaga Prep 17.01 17.55 NWI 3
29 Anna Dominick 10 Lake Stevens 17.10 17.57 NWI 2
30 Emma Manning 10 Adna 17.39 17.63 NWI 3
31 Emma Simpson 9 Eastmont 17.65 17.68 NWI 1
32 Lauren Miller 12 Joel Ferris 17.65 17.81 NWI 3
33 Jocyline Lacey-Wood 10 Auburn Mount 16.93 18.10 NWI 3
34 Hannah Tak 11 W F West 17.65 18.15 NWI 2
35 Deja Sanders 11 Mt Spokane 16.90 18.16 NWI 2
36 Macy Schelbert 12 Fife 16.54 18.47 NWI 3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alysha Overland 12 Moses Lake 43.60 43.44 4 10
2 Heather Donais 11 Kamiakin 45.28 44.17 4 8
3 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 Coeur D'Alene 44.55 44.41 4 6
4 Lindsey Schauble 12 Kamiakin 45.10 45.43 4 5
5 KD Skillingstad 10 Cheney 46.24 45.85 4 4
6 Claire Corbitt 10 Jesuit 45.19 46.00 4 3
7 Essence Foster 10 Lake Stevens 49.13 46.33 1 2
8 Grace Klinkenberg 10 Kentridge 48.84 47.00 2 1
9 Cheris Brown 10 Mead 47.25 47.15 3
10 Grace Ellis 10 Lewis & Clark 47.27 47.28 3
11 Gabrielle Patten 11 Kennedy 48.53 47.30 2
12 Bianca Chavez 11 Kennewick 48.37 47.41 2
13 Elinor Jones Toutant 11 Franklin 47.66 47.47 3
14 Molly House 10 Auburn Mount 47.09 47.73 3
15 Hattie North 12 Bellingham 48.94 47.89 2
16 Tori Staniszewski 11 Pullman 47.74 47.92 3
17 Arlena Hannan 12 Moses Lake 46.03 48.19 4
18 Charissa Bacon 9 Curtis 48.57 48.21 2
19 Plamedie Masiala 10 Hazen 47.71 48.67 3
20 Abby Bauernfeind 11 Shadle Park 48.16 48.81 3
21 Colleen Gibbons 12 Walla Walla 48.36 48.95 2
22 Davilynn Fischer 12 Gonzaga Prep 48.01 49.34 3
23 Madison Moffat 12 Ellensburg 46.80 49.35 4
24 Miranda Berg 12 University 48.59 49.66 2
25 Sierra Everman 10 North Central 49.29 50.28 1
26 Cara Gilmore 12 Chiawana 48.10 50.80 3
27 Emma Manning 10 Adna 50.04 51.05 1
28 Lauren Miller 12 Joel Ferris 50.26 51.08 1
29 Cascade Hall 11 Eisenhower 50.01 51.61 1
30 Jordyn Arlt 11 Ellensburg 46.58 51.96 4
31 Lindsey Wapato 12 Wenatchee 46.99 51.99 4
32 Haley Jensen 12 Colville 49.89 52.21 1
33 Hannah Tak 11 W F West 50.37 52.27 1
34 Katie Wise 12 Zillah 49.37 52.91 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lewis and Clark 50.04 49.14 4 10
1) Lanequa Jones 12 2) Anna Rodgers 9
3) Isabella Millsap 10 4) Maya Lebar 9
2 Bothell 49.78 49.58 4 8
1) Lauren Stavig 9 2) Sophie Bowles 11
3) Paiton Sabatini 9 4) Sarah Stavig 12
3 Coeur D'Alene 49.94 49.64 4 6
1) Josette McArthur 11 2) Emily Calahan 11
3) Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 4) Victoria Goetz 12
4 Kamiakin 50.64 49.67 4 5
1) Mirannda Shulman 10 2) Heather Donais 11
3) Samantha Raines 12 4) Lexi McQueary 12
5 Southridge 50.14 49.68 4 4
1) Mertece Hatchett 11 2) Nicole Edwards 12
3) Makenna Behrens 11 4) Marissa Berry 12
6 Fife 51.01 49.89 3 3
1) Brittany Pringle 12 2) Brianna Anderson 12
3) Maddie Michaud 12 4) Courtney Morton 10
7 Jesuit 48.80 50.17 4 2
1) Claire Corbitt 10 2) Rylie Keudell 11
3) Alexa Dixon 12 4) Chloe Smith 12
8 Bellingham 50.64 50.26 4 1
1) Annie Waddell 12 2) Hattie North 12
3) Emma Brice 12 4) Hannah Bradley 11
9 Central Kitsap 51.78 50.50 3
1) Emily Carlson 10 2) Alexia Allen 10
3) Destiny Dunbar 12 4) Keyera Gaulden 12
10 Curtis 50.88 50.58 4
1) Taylor Currin 11 2) Jenna Bouyer 9
3) Mikayla Baradat 10 4) Lexis Bates 11
11 Joel Ferris 50.74 50.62 3
1) Lauren Miller 12 2) Maegan McCurdy 12
3) Sydney Clements 10 4) Kylee Flower 9
12 Mt Spokane 50.65 50.63 4
1) Ciara Bland 12 2) Kelly Brown 11
3) Arizona Davis 12 4) Cheyenne Konrad 12
13 Kennedy Catholic 50.54 50.64 4
1) Alyssa Hoffman 9 2) Kit Bruner 11
3) Gabrielle Patten 11 4) Ariell Garnett 11
14 Rocky Mountain 51.09 51.21 3
1) Taylor Kessler 10 2) Kienna Ogden 12
3) Ellie Schlake 9 4) Lillie Schlake 9
15 Lake Stevens 50.64 51.31 3
1) Kristina Belarde 11 2) Essence Foster 10
3) Yasmine Boyland 9 4) Kenadi Kaiser 9
16 Auburn Mountainview 51.94 51.47 2
1) Kelly Brudvik 11 2) Noemi Maya-Mendoza 12
3) Carlie Sahlin 10 4) Brianne Zaragoza-Jones 11
17 Hazen 52.46 51.51 2
1) Taliah Coe 10 2) Ria Mohan 11
3) Sarah Sherrod 12 4) Sablena Milinganyo 12
18 Cheney 52.04 51.84 2
1) Stephanie Assonken 9 2) Alsatta Bakana 9
3) KD Skillingstad 10 4) Ally Jones 10
19 Mead 50.64 51.95 3
1) Cheris Brown 10 2) Katie Anderson 10
3) Zella Conley 9 4) Michele Olsen 11
20 Tumwater 52.34 52.04 2
1) Jamie Crews 12 2) Codi Short 10
3) Anna Chartrey 11 4) Sharlee Fine 12
21 A.C. Davis 52.14 52.08 2
1) Tatyana Aills 10 2) Olivia Holmes 9
3) Isabel Mondaca 11 4) Amy Morales 12
22 Deer Park 51.04 52.24 3
1) Anna Cartee 12 2) Ashtin Martinson 12
3) Julia Molina 10 4) Riley Martinson 10
22 Sunnyside 53.07 52.24 1
1) Dallas Borrego 9 2) Jessica Linde 10
3) Jeniya Guillen 11 4) Cecilia Guillen 10
24 Eisenhower 52.14 52.43 2
1) Kaitlyn Ditter 9 2) Kayla Rivera 11
3) Rachel Bush 12 4) Keana Fine 12
25 Bishop Blanchet 53.14 52.47 1
1) Ginger Markow 10 2) Laura Marty 11
3) Molly Henling 11 4) Abbie Ranta 11
26 Moses Lake 52.92 52.52 1
1) Arlena Hannan 12 2) Crystal Harvey 9
3) Morgan Yamane 9 4) Casci Carpenter 12
27 Wenatchee 51.84 52.68 3
1) Mallory Miller 11 2) Alexis Heuchert 12
3) Lindsey Wapato 12 4) Alissa Sealby 12
28 Gonzaga Prep 53.14 52.72 1
1) Maggie Crockett 12 2) Mary Smith 11
3) Kaitlin Troy 11 4) Maddy Olson 9
29 Eastmont 52.44 53.10 2
1) Emma Simpson 9 2) Jaeda Vaughn 9
3) Payton Rookard 9 4) Hannah Cook 9
30 Clarkston 53.24 53.33 1
1) Brooke Morrow 12 2) Leah Edens 11
3) Alea Wohl 10 4) Florence Sliger 10
31 Chiawana 54.24 53.52 1
1) Hannah Haertling 9 2) Cara Gilmore 12
3) Sarah Haertling 11 4) Andraya Conger 11
32 Selah 53.94 53.57 1
1) Treshur Allen 9 2) Kendyl Fitzsimmons 9
3) Emily Backlund 12 4) Madison Backlund 12
33 West Seattle 52.74 53.96 1
1) Natalie Fuller 11 2) Saoirse Cumming 9
3) Symmone Davis 9 4) Lani Taylor 11
34 University 52.64 54.09 2
1) Miranda Berg 12 2) Hailey Love 11
3) Emily Smith 11 4) Ellie Bruce 9
35 East Valley-Yakima 53.14 54.65 1
1) McKenzie Durand 10 2) JojeAnn Rabanal 9
3) Hannah Riel 9 4) Emily Linder 10
36 Walla Walla 52.50 54.69 2
1) Lilly Richmond 12 2) Colleen Gibbons 12
3) Kendall Davis 12 4) Aimee Escalante 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 4:01.17 3:57.25 3 10
1) Kaylee Oyler 11 2) Loren Cantrill 10
3) Megan Boals 10 4) Faith Dilmore 10
2 Curtis 4:05.30 4:00.93 3 8
1) Abby Garlock 10 2) Alexis Ellis 9
3) Jayda Currin 9 4) Saudia James-Heard 9
3 Bainbridge 4:03.00 4:02.25 3 6
1) Lindsay Wienkers 12 2) Natalie Ackerley 12
3) Aerin Amore 11 4) Mikelle Ackerley 12
4 Kamiakin 4:10.00 4:03.79 3 5
1) Dariann Oaks 12 2) Lindsey Schauble 12
3) Heather Donais 11 4) Mirannda Shulman 10
5 Hazen 4:15.89 4:04.12 2 4
1) Sablena Milinganyo 12 2) Amy Warmenhoven 10
3) Plamedie Masiala 10 4) Alexis Rogers 10
6 Jesuit 4:06.30 4:05.78 3 3
1) Lena Colson 9 2) Chloe Smith 12
3) Alexa Dixon 12 4) McCall Phillips 10
7 Moses Lake 3:58.00 4:06.21 3 2
1) Casci Carpenter 12 2) Stephanie Overland 12
3) Alysha Overland 12 4) Morgan Yamane 9
8 Woodinville 4:03.00 4:07.55 3 1
1) Alex Howerton 9 2) Keagan Bolibol 12
3) Morgan Davis 12 4) Karter Boice 11
9 Kennedy Catholic 4:10.70 4:08.45 2
1) Gabrielle Patten 11 2) Natalie Mutter 12
3) Kit Bruner 11 4) Ariell Garnett 11
10 Lake Stevens 4:10.00 4:09.08 2
1) Ainsley Mattingly 9 2) Essence Foster 10
3) Adama Sanoh 10 4) Brittany Evanger 11
11 Bellingham 4:10.00 4:10.82 2
1) Hannah Bradley 11 2) Emma Brice 12
3) Quincy Gale 9 4) Hattie North 12
12 Pullman 4:15.36 4:11.44 2
1) Lauren McCluskey 12 2) Tori Staniszewski 11
3) Amelia Galloway 12 4) Carolena Sears 10
13 Sunnyside 4:20.00 4:12.38 1
1) Dallas Borrego 9 2) Jessica Linde 10
3) Cecilia Guillen 10 4) Jeniya Guillen 11
14 Hanford 4:22.00 4:13.21 1
1) Riley McCrea 11 2) Fany Cossio 9
3) Liliana Rasmussen 12 4) Rachel Schmidt 10
15 Mt Spokane 4:09.00 4:13.74 3
1) Kelly Brown 11 2) Ileisa Oleson 11
3) Miahna Waters 9 4) Cheyenne Konrad 12
16 Joel Ferris 4:06.00 4:14.23 3
1) Lauren Miller 12 2) Mckenna Cutler 11
3) Maegan McCurdy 12 4) Kylee Flower 9
17 Tumwater 4:13.00 4:17.52 2
1) Jamie Crews 12 2) Codi Short 10
3) Sharlee Fine 12 4) Lauren Ericks 11
18 Ellensburg 4:18.00 4:17.54 2
1) Jordyn Arlt 11 2) Alexia Rodriguez 12
3) Clare Casey 12 4) Madison Moffat 12
19 Gonzaga Prep 4:19.24 4:18.12 1
1) Maggie Crockett 12 2) Davilynn Fischer 12
3) Mary Smith 11 4) Maddy Olson 9
20 Eisenhower 4:15.00 4:19.33 2
1) Cascade Hall 11 2) Kayla Rivera 11
3) Haley Wammock 10 4) Keana Fine 12
21 Cheney 4:20.70 4:19.92 1
1) Kristie McGourin 10 2) Ally Jones 10
3) Jolene Whitley 9 4) Abby Hammermeister 11
22 Zillah 4:23.50 4:20.25 1
1) Kassi Gagnon 12 2) Natalie Winters 12
3) Brena Whipple 12 4) Alexis Redfield 11
23 Lewis and Clark 4:18.30 4:21.48 2
1) Brooke Barton 11 2) Bethany Myers 10
3) Hadyn Gabbert 12 4) Olivia Ellis 12
24 Clarkston 4:23.40 4:22.01 1
1) Brooke Morrow 12 2) Olivia Lane 11
3) Leah Edens 11 4) Lindsey Heflin 12
25 University 4:29.52 1
1) Emily Hawley 11 2) Hailey Love 11
3) Miranda Berg 12 4) Claire Dingus 9
26 Interlake 4:21.00 4:32.29 1
1) Riley Brown 11 2) Sophie Oscar 12
3) Camilla David-Smith 10 4) Rikita Bansal 9
27 Asotin 4:25.63 4:35.28 1
1) Natasha Knight 10 2) Lucy Eggleston 12
3) Maria Eggleston 10 4) Sarah Nicholas 12
28 Kingston 4:25.00 4:36.11 1
1) Maeve Boon 10 2) Alexa Benjamin 12
3) Ashley Spooner 12 4) Taylor Seaman 10

Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 13:24.00 12:33.56 2 10
1) Brittany Wilding 11 2) Kaylee Oyler 11
3) Megan Boals 10 4) Carli Corpus 11
2 Jesuit 12:45.00 12:34.03 2 8
1) Zani Moore 12 2) Kelley Qu 12
3) Chloe Smith 12 4) Aimee Piercy 11
3 Walla Walla 13:05.00 12:57.66 2 6
1) Erika Leinweber 10 2) Emily Leinweber 12
3) Colleen Gibbons 12 4) Courtney Cox 12
4 University 13:03.00 12:59.79 2 5
1) Kylee Dickinson 11 2) Cecilia Baird 10
3) Rebecca Lehman 9 4) Claire Dingus 9
5 Zillah 13:49.90 13:11.75 1 4
1) Kalen Johnson 9 2) Natalie Winters 12
3) Faith Mason 9 4) Alexis Redfield 11
6 Lewis and Clark 13:45.10 13:13.86 1 3
1) Paige Malm 9 2) Maxey Cherel 11
3) Emily Phillip 10 4) Allegra VanderWilde 11
7 West Valley-Spokane 13:30.00 13:15.29 2 2
1) Ashley Meyer 11 2) Kim Anderson 10
3) McCall Skay 12 4) Madeline Liberg 9
8 Eisenhower 12:32.00 13:18.01 2 1
1) Erica Simison 9 2) Kayla Rivera 11
3) Heather Sweowat 12 4) Megan Glenski 11
9 Hanford 13:29.00 13:25.78 2
1) Hailey Cleavenger 10 2) Lucy Cort 10
3) Rachel Schmidt 10 4) Amber Skouson 9
10 Mead 13:05.00 13:26.32 2
1) Emma Morse 9 2) Katie Anderson 10
3) Olivia Sloan 9 4) Jenna Rogers 10
11 Curtis 13:32.30 13:27.01 2
1) Keely Gorospe 10 2) Jayda Currin 9
3) Kenzie Richards 9 4) Anneliese Wegner 11
12 Lake Stevens 13:05.00 13:28.90 2
1) Ainsley Mattingly 9 2) Lexia Ramirez 9
3) Rachael Schackman 10 4) Emma Horn 11
13 Mt Spokane 13:30.00 13:29.22 2
1) Liv Sargent 9 2) Rachel Frieson 12
3) Katie Sonneland 12 4) Makenna Endebrock 11
14 A.C. Davis 13:00.00 13:32.73 2
1) Tatyana Aills 10 2) Jessica Mortensen 10
3) Mercedes Chavez 12 4) Grace Gerardi 9
15 Joel Ferris 13:45.00 13:36.64 1
1) Kaydee Fisher 10 2) Megan Floyd 10
3) Lauren Potyk 9 4) Ally Sestero 10
16 North Central 13:35.00 13:42.58 1
1) Sammi Noldin 10 2) Chloe McDermott 9
3) Reanna Risinger 10 4) Shelby Wolfe 10
17 Gonzaga Prep 13:46.00 13:43.37 1
1) Grace Moloney 9 2) Maggie Crockett 12
3) Maddy Olson 9 4) Sam Court 10
18 Kamiakin 13:40.00 13:43.46 1
1) Cortini Bisson 10 2) Julia Almaguer 10
3) Kylie Scherbarth 9 4) Ann Sorenson 10
19 Eastmont 14:00.00 13:44.85 1
1) Betsy Arlt 12 2) Nency Cruz 12
3) Alicia Girdler 11 4) Katrina Olson 11
20 Southridge 13:45.00 13:52.13 1
1) Allie Stites 11 2) Kendall Pope 10
3) Lizzie Stites 9 4) Brooke Hansen 10
21 Riverside 14:10.00 13:54.01 1
1) Paige West 10 2) Maddie Bogenreif 12
3) Olivia Willis 9 4) Alice Burchett 10
22 Cheney 13:22.00 13:59.71 2
1) Jolene Whitley 9 2) Kristie McGourin 10
3) Lelie Holland 9 4) Hannah Spakousky 9
23 Bethel 14:00.25 1
1) Rianna Comery 10 2) Autum Franklin 9
3) Britt McCracken 12 4) Sarah Henry 10
24 Chiawana 13:55.00 14:03.31 1
1) Bacilisa Viera 9 2) Shayla Storaci 12
3) Justice Aragon 11 4) Samantha Schmidt 9
25 Asotin 13:51.68 14:32.05 1
1) Katarina Stephenson 10 2) Sarah Nicholas 12
3) Maria Eggleston 10 4) Lucy Eggleston 12
26 Kingston 13:30.00 14:37.87 2
1) Izumi Nance 11 2) Brianna Powar 11
3) Ashley Spooner 12 4) Maeve Boon 10
27 Fife 14:14.00 15:08.21 1
1) Samantha Carter 10 2) Maddie Michaud 12
3) Maddison Ruther 9 4) Allison Ruther 12
28 Pasco 14:30.00 15:35.58 1
1) Nancy Velasco Cruz 10 2) Katelin Killoy 9
3) Angelica Gutierriez 11 4) Caroline Vargus 12

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andrea Stapleton 12 Kamiakin 5-08.00 5-06.00 10
2 Morgan Rasmussen 11 Hanford 5-04.00 5-02.00 8
3 Scout Cai 11 Colfax 5-04.00 J5-02.00 6
4 Allison Stapleton 10 Kamiakin 5-06.00 J5-02.00 5
5 Tiffany Pott 12 Auburn Mount 5-02.00 J5-02.00 4
6 Kaitlyn Ditter 9 Eisenhower 5-00.00 5-00.00 1.50
6 Maddie Weigand 12 Mead 5-02.00 5-00.00 1.50
6 Ryane Holmes 12 A.C. Davis 5-05.00 5-00.00 1.50
6 Haley Holliday 11 Chelan 5-06.00 5-00.00 1.50
10 Lauren McCluskey 12 Pullman 5-06.00 J5-00.00
10 Claire Phipps 11 Moses Lake 5-00.00 J5-00.00
12 Tora Luu 11 Colville 5-04.00 J5-00.00
13 Alsatta Bakana 9 Cheney 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Kelsi Mason 9 W.Valley-Sp 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Madi VonBrethorst 9 Joel Ferris 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 McKenna Moon 10 W F West 5-01.00 4-10.00
13 Catelyn Linke 10 Pasco 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Anna Dominick 10 Lake Stevens 5-00.00 4-10.00
19 Mary Smith 11 Gonzaga Prep 4-10.00 4-08.00
19 Madison Youngers 11 Ephrata 5-03.00 4-08.00
19 Isabella Elwood 10 Adna 5-00.00 4-08.00
-- Kate Hogan 11 Walla Walla 5-02.00 NH
-- Rachel Zafft 10 Kentridge 5-00.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laura Marty 11 Bishop Blanc 13-00.50 13-06.00 10
2 Marissa Berry 12 Southridge 13-00.00 12-06.00 8
3 Carrie Jacka 12 Mead 12-01.00 J12-06.00 6
4 Kirsten Webber 12 Squalicum 13-01.00 12-00.00 5
5 Samantha Raines 12 Kamiakin 11-06.00 11-06.00 3.50
5 Rebecca Peoples 12 Bothell 11-07.00 11-06.00 3.50
7 Samantha Blake 11 Lakeside 11-00.00 J11-06.00 2
8 Ginger Markow 10 Bishop Blanc 11-03.00 11-00.00 1
9 Sara Stepherson 10 Rocky Mt 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Stephanie Wright 12 Lake City 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Sarah Sheikh 12 Mead 10-03.00 10-06.00
9 Jamie Bradley 12 Cheney 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Scout Cai 11 Colfax 11-00.00 10-06.00
14 Amanda Deegan 10 Coeur D'Alene 10-00.00 10-00.00
14 Halle Irvine 11 W.Valley-Yak 10-00.00 10-00.00
14 Amanda Andersen 11 Hanford 10-00.00 10-00.00
14 Heather Carbon 11 Moses Lake 10-06.00 10-00.00
18 Kathleen Dodge 10 Wenatchee 9-06.00 9-06.00
18 Emily Tea 11 Kentridge 10-06.00 9-06.00
18 Katrina Mueller 10 Lake Stevens 9-00.00 9-06.00
18 Hannah Dodson 10 Nathan Hale 9-00.00 9-06.00
18 Shawnee Konrad 10 Mt Spokane 10-00.00 9-06.00
18 Cecilia Watkins 12 Lewiston 10-07.00 9-06.00
24 Katherine Janney 11 Eastmont 9-00.00 9-00.00
24 Brooke March 11 Fife 10-03.00 9-00.00
24 Lindsey Brothers 11 Chiawana 9-00.00 9-00.00
27 Emily Chanthaphone 12 Foster 9-06.00 8-06.00
27 Jade Smith 12 Pasco 9-00.00 8-06.00
27 Abby Weber 11 Mt Si 8-06.00 8-06.00
-- Shannon Dickenson 11 Hazen 9-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Anna Rodgers 9 Lewis & Clark 17-09.00 19-01.00 NWI 10
2 Maegan McCurdy 12 Joel Ferris 17-03.00 17-11.25 NWI 8
3 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 15-10.00 J17-11.25 NWI 6
4 Emma Furth 12 Tumwater 16-09.50 17-06.00 NWI 5
5 Mikal Sanchez 11 Hanford 17-00.75 17-05.00 NWI 4
6 Allison Stapleton 10 Kamiakin 17-07.50 17-04.00 NWI 3
7 Jennifer Power 12 Curtis 16-09.50 17-03.50 NWI 2
8 Lindsey Schauble 12 Kamiakin 18-01.00 17-03.00 NWI 1
9 Jenna Schlosser 12 Mead 16-09.00 16-11.50 NWI
10 Elinor Jones Toutant 11 Franklin 16-11.50 16-10.25 NWI
11 Angela Cardon 11 Pasco 16-10.50 16-10.00 NWI
11 Katie Havens 11 Lewiston 17-02.25 16-10.00 NWI
13 Hadley Wilhoite 11 Jesuit 17-04.50 16-06.00 NWI
14 Molly Henling 11 Bishop Blanc 16-08.75 16-05.75 NWI
15 Lauren McCluskey 12 Pullman 16-11.00 16-05.50 NWI
16 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 17-09.00 16-03.50 NWI
17 Jordyn Rauer 11 W.Valley-Sp 17-04.00 16-03.25 NWI
18 Lindsey Wapato 12 Wenatchee 17-00.75 16-03.00 NWI
19 Tabby Hickey 12 Wapato 16-08.00 16-02.00 NWI
20 Jackie Mahowald 12 Lakeside 17-00.50 16-01.00 NWI
21 Allison Haakenson 10 W F West 15-08.25 16-00.00 NWI
21 Brianne Zaragoza-Jones 11 Auburn Mount 16-02.50 16-00.00 NWI
23 Olivia Holmes 9 A.C. Davis 15-11.50 15-11.75 NWI
23 Cara Gilmore 12 Chiawana 16-10.25 15-11.75 NWI
25 Chloe Eustaquio 9 Kennedy 15-09.00 15-11.50 NWI
25 Kenzie Anderson 11 Morton W-P 16-02.00 15-11.50 NWI
27 Kaitlyn Andrews 12 Dayton 16-08.00 15-10.00 NWI
28 Kiana Newcomb 11 Walla Walla 15-07.25 15-09.50 NWI
29 Halle Irvine 11 W.Valley-Yak 15-09.50 15-07.25 NWI
30 Kabao Xiong 12 Rogers-Sp 15-09.00 15-04.75 NWI
31 Bailee Wohl 12 Clarkston 16-01.50 15-03.50 NWI
32 JojeAnn Rabanal 9 E.Valley-Yak 15-03.50 15-03.00 NWI
33 Courtney Morton 10 Fife 15-05.00 15-02.00 NWI
33 Olivia Mellor 11 Colfax 16-04.25 15-02.00 NWI
35 Hailey Haakenson 11 Coeur D'Alene 15-04.00 15-00.50 NWI
36 Deja Sanders 11 Mt Spokane 16-08.50 14-10.25 NWI
36 Sarah Haertling 11 Chiawana 16-08.00 14-10.25 NWI
38 Maggie Cobb 10 Chewelah 16-00.00 14-09.50 NWI
39 Natalie Fuller 11 West Seattle 15-06.75 14-08.00 NWI
40 Stephanie Overland 12 Moses Lake 17-02.50 14-07.25 NWI
41 Makenna Behrens 11 Southridge 17-07.75 14-06.25 NWI

Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Saudia James-Heard 9 Curtis 38-10.00 40-03.25 NWI 10
2 Alexis Ellis 9 Curtis 38-09.50 39-09.50 NWI 8
3 Angela Cardon 11 Pasco 36-04.75 37-01.25 NWI 6
4 Jenna Schlosser 12 Mead 37-04.25 36-09.00 NWI 5
5 Hadley Wilhoite 11 Jesuit 37-09.25 J36-09.00 NWI 4
6 Allison Stapleton 10 Kamiakin 37-04.50 36-07.75 NWI 3
7 Andrea Stapleton 12 Kamiakin 38-00.50 36-07.00 NWI 2
8 Anna Cartee 12 Deer Park 36-06.25 36-03.25 NWI 1
9 Emma Furth 12 Tumwater 35-00.50 35-03.50 NWI
10 KD Skillingstad 10 Cheney 35-09.00 35-03.00 NWI
11 Katie Havens 11 Lewiston 34-07.50 34-11.25 NWI
12 Jackie Mahowald 12 Lakeside 38-08.50 34-10.50 NWI
13 Molly Henling 11 Bishop Blanc 36-02.25 34-07.50 NWI
14 Maggie Cobb 10 Chewelah 35-07.00 34-04.50 NWI
15 Kaitlyn Andrews 12 Dayton 34-01.00 34-03.25 NWI
16 Maya Lebar 9 Lewis & Clark 33-03.00 34-02.25 NWI
17 Madison Youngers 11 Ephrata 33-09.00 34-01.00 NWI
18 Allison Haakenson 10 W F West 32-05.00 33-11.50 NWI
19 Miranda Doyle 12 Walla Walla 35-01.00 33-10.25 NWI
20 Alissa Sealby 12 Wenatchee 34-02.00 33-10.00 NWI
21 Casci Carpenter 12 Moses Lake 33-01.00 33-09.25 NWI
22 Jordyn Rauer 11 W.Valley-Sp 35-04.50 33-03.00 NWI
23 Anika Olson 10 Bellingham 33-04.25 33-02.00 NWI
24 Michelle Lilly 11 Hazen 33-09.00 33-00.25 NWI
25 Tabby Hickey 12 Wapato 34-04.50 33-00.00 NWI
26 Aeva Schrambach 10 Gonzaga Prep 32-00.00 32-11.00 NWI
27 Adama Sanoh 10 Lake Stevens 33-10.75 32-10.00 NWI
28 Kylianne Morton 12 Fife 34-00.50 32-08.50 NWI
29 Madi VonBrethorst 9 Joel Ferris 32-03.00 32-07.75 NWI
30 Ana Lawrence 12 Southridge 32-11.50 32-05.25 NWI
31 Natalie Fuller 11 West Seattle 34-08.00 32-02.75 NWI
32 Arizona Davis 12 Mt Spokane 35-00.25 31-07.25 NWI
33 Olivia Mellor 11 Colfax 34-00.25 31-06.50 NWI
34 Sarah Haertling 11 Chiawana 33-10.00 31-00.00 NWI
35 Hailey Haakenson 11 Coeur D'Alene 32-06.00 30-11.50 NWI
-- Sara Johnson 11 LaSalle 34-04.50 ND NWI

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Angel Nkwonta 11 Pullman 43-03.00 41-03.00 10
2 Rachel McGlothlen 11 W.Valley-Sp 37-08.50 37-11.00 8
3 Madison Doepker 12 Walla Walla 39-01.50 36-09.00 6
4 Kara Shibley 10 Hanford 36-04.00 36-03.50 5
5 Tia Clemenson 11 University 37-01.00 36-02.00 4
6 Addison Farner 12 Woodinville 35-02.00 36-01.00 3
7 Ginny Mehl 10 Tahoma 36-02.00 35-04.50 2
8 Kyrstan Miller 10 Chewelah 38-01.50 34-09.00 1
9 Emily Hernandez 9 Lake City 32-06.50 34-06.50
10 Megan Nate 10 Rocky Mt 35-10.00 34-05.00
11 Rachel Bush 12 Eisenhower 33-09.50 33-08.50
12 Josie Wentz 11 Zillah 36-05.00 33-05.25
13 Maddy Bingham 12 Hanford 36-07.00 32-09.75
14 Hailey Leeking 9 North Central 36-01.00 32-09.00
15 Haylee Maughan 11 Chiawana 34-06.50 32-08.00
16 Marissa Walton 10 Lake Stevens 32-06.00 32-06.50
17 Tabitha Wellsandt 12 Kamiakin 34-11.50 32-03.50
18 Josie Cox 10 Colville 33-04.25 32-00.75
19 Mikaela Sitton 11 Ellensburg 35-09.00 32-00.00
20 Maddie Heitkemper 12 Lewis & Clark 34-01.00 31-10.75
21 Savannah Jackson 12 Eastmont 35-01.50 31-10.00
22 Siniva Areta 12 Joel Ferris 37-01.50 31-08.75
23 Julia Boutillier 10 LaSalle 34-08.00 31-07.00
24 Janice Aylward 11 Sandpoint 35-06.50 31-05.50
25 Elizabeth Simmons 12 Kennewick 32-06.00 30-09.00
26 Kourtney Ybarra 10 Shadle Park 33-05.00 30-08.00
27 Cedrice Howard 11 Curtis 32-04.00 30-05.50
28 Jalani Stevens 10 Wenatchee 31-09.00 30-05.25
29 Loghan Kastl 10 Kiona-Benton 31-00.25 30-04.50
30 Anna Yarbro 11 Moses Lake 31-04.00 30-03.50
31 Kerista Goodpaster 12 Selah 32-06.50 29-09.50
-- Jane Green 12 Bishop Blanc 32-08.00 ND
-- Delaney Warren 10 Mt Spokane 33-06.75 ND
-- Alexia Chavis 12 E.Valley-Yak 31-06.00 ND
-- Courtney Morton 10 Fife 34-06.25 ND
-- Kim Reynolds 12 Post Falls 38-04.50 DQ
-- Heaven Palaita 12 Auburn Mount 36-05.00 DQ

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kaitlin Krouse 12 Chewelah 138-10 139-07 10
2 Mikaela Sitton 11 Ellensburg 120-10 121-04 8
3 Madison Doepker 12 Walla Walla 131-01 120-07 6
4 Siniva Areta 12 Joel Ferris 132-02 117-09 5
5 Elly Johnson 10 Moses Lake 133-10 114-02 4
6 Savannah Jackson 12 Eastmont 106-09 113-05 3
7 Jocie Osika 10 Lake City 107-04 112-08 2
8 Alexa Castellanos 12 Pasco 115-02 112-04 1
9 Madelyn Sirmon 12 Walla Walla 120-08 110-08
10 Cassi Offt 11 Clarkston 99-06 109-01
11 Paige Dodd 12 Columbia-Bur 117-03 108-02
12 Tabitha Wellsandt 12 Kamiakin 112-10 105-06
13 Ama Monkah 12 Foster 99-03 105-00
14 Sara Brevick 12 Mt Si 110-08 104-06
14 Haley Golden 12 Hanford 113-02 104-06
16 Hailey Leeking 9 North Central 102-03 104-02
17 Zoe Roberson 11 Eisenhower 123-06 103-05
18 Katielynn Pyles 11 Bethel 101-11 103-02
18 Ginny Mehl 10 Tahoma 118-10 103-02
20 Sydney Nevin 11 Fife 97-10 101-03
21 Delaney Warren 10 Mt Spokane 112-09 100-06
22 Neely Harding 11 University 113-03 99-02
23 Jenna Mains 10 W.Valley-Yak 99-03 98-10
24 Megan Tucker 12 Hazen 97-09 96-10
25 Jalani Stevens 10 Wenatchee 111-01 94-06
26 Brianna Smathers 12 Pullman 104-09 94-04
27 Kianna Zimmer 10 E.Valley-Yak 95-06 94-01
28 Melina Evig 11 Chelan 99-06 91-02
29 Trishana Place 10 Central Kits 97-03 90-09
30 Hailey Ottosen 12 Cheney 93-05 90-05
31 Isabella Najarro 10 Tumwater 98-08 90-00
32 Jennifer Lakenya 12 Chiawana 100-07 89-04
33 Peyton LeDuc 12 Lake Stevens 98-10 88-06
34 Alexis Garcia 10 Sunnyside 93-09 85-02
35 Breanna Wherley 12 Rogers-Sp 96-03 83-05
36 Sarah Vermeire 12 Kiona-Benton 99-00 81-03
-- Josie Cox 10 Colville 106-04 ND

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anna Miller 12 W.Valley-Yak 140-09 142-04 10
2 Josie Wentz 11 Zillah 138-07 141-10 8
3 Madelyn Sirmon 12 Walla Walla 144-07 141-00 6
4 Ashton Riner 10 Connell 133-04 127-07 5
5 Elizabeth Lowell-Forker 11 Bothell 117-11 126-00 4
6 Megan Arnold 12 North Central 115-09 122-09 3
7 Paityn Kaiser 12 Lake Stevens 123-09 122-07 2
8 Kaitlyn Andrews 12 Dayton 126-03 118-06 1
9 Starr Rodenhurst 11 Central Kits 132-05 117-05
10 Michelle Maine 10 Columbia-Bur 108-10 113-09
11 Taliah Coe 10 Hazen 100-03 J113-09
12 Elizabeth Zosel 12 Tahoma 123-01 113-03
13 Emily Stiles 11 Mt Spokane 119-02 112-09
14 Madison Doepker 12 Walla Walla 138-08 112-08
15 Elizabeth Novik 11 Ephrata 119-01 112-02
16 Talea Williams 11 Lewis & Clark 114-05 112-00
17 Rylie Pease 10 Cheney 123-07 111-10
18 Aurora Meuler 12 Mead 115-02 111-08
19 Alessandra Campagnaro 12 Kennedy 101-01 111-05
20 Neely Harding 11 University 100-09 108-07
21 Addison Farner 12 Woodinville 106-07 103-11
21 Makena Dodson 9 Gonzaga Prep 99-07 103-11
23 Parker Lee 11 Kamiakin 108-08 102-11
24 Nicole Bennie 12 Shadle Park 122-03 102-10
25 Sheila Williams 11 Bishop Blanc 106-10 100-11
26 Emilee Witham 11 W F West 108-05 100-10
27 Chrissy Fitzgerald 10 Joel Ferris 122-03 100-02
28 Samantha Trudeau 11 Chewelah 106-10 98-10
29 Maria Jacobus 11 Eastmont 108-00 95-02
30 Sarah Vermeire 12 Kiona-Benton 106-01 93-09
31 Darian Search 11 Chiawana 102-03 93-00
32 Gabriela Broden 12 Colville 115-02 91-10
32 Sara Brevick 12 Mt Si 119-08 91-10
34 Carlie Kilcup 11 Fife 104-10 90-11
35 Natalia Maiuri 10 DeSales 102-06 89-11
36 Demary Sugg 9 Wenatchee 94-05 88-11
37 Nicole Edwards 12 Southridge 101-00 85-04
38 Malea Dye 10 Hanford 95-00 81-11
39 Brianna Smathers 12 Pullman 102-07 78-09



Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Phillip Moore 12 Eastmont 10.87 10.45 NWI 10
2 Jonah Mathews 12 Fife 11.09 10.75 NWI 8
3 Izaiah Fields 9 Curtis 11.13 10.82 NWI 6
4 Dre'Sonte Dorton 12 Chiawana 11.06 10.85 NWI 5
5 Khalil Winfrey 11 Rogers-Sp 11.06 10.89 NWI 4
6 Christian Young 12 Pasco 11.17 10.91 NWI 3
7 Joseph Gauthier 10 Hanford 11.25 10.99 NWI 2
8 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 11.31 11.05 NWI 1
9 Jalen Hicks 12 Joel Ferris 11.16 11.09 NWI
10 Samson Brown 11 Mead 11.28 11.11 NWI

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Phillip Moore 12 Eastmont 10.61 10.87 NWI 4
2 Dre'Sonte Dorton 12 Chiawana 10.77 11.06 NWI 2
2 Khalil Winfrey 11 Rogers-Sp 10.94 11.06 NWI 4
4 Jonah Mathews 12 Fife 10.74 11.09 NWI 3
5 Izaiah Fields 9 Curtis 10.91 11.13 NWI 3
6 Jalen Hicks 12 Joel Ferris 11.13 11.16 NWI 3
7 Christian Young 12 Pasco 10.80 11.17 NWI 1
8 Joseph Gauthier 10 Hanford 11.03 11.25 NWI 1
9 Samson Brown 11 Mead 11.07 11.28 NWI 2
10 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 11.04 11.31 NWI 1
11 Isaac Wicks 12 North Central 10.96 11.32 NWI 3
11 Zechariah Herford 11 W.Valley-Sp 10.92 11.32 NWI 4
13 Rashad Hill 11 Lewis & Clark 11.20 11.38 NWI 2
13 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mt 11.14 11.38 NWI 4
15 Oladdimeji Adekanbi 11 Nathan Hale 10.87 11.40 NWI 2
16 Isaiah White 12 Bellingham 11.17 11.42 NWI 3
16 Tanner Pope 12 Southridge 10.97 11.42 NWI 2
18 Jacob Belceto 10 Mt Si 11.29 11.45 NWI 4
18 Sam Mullins 11 Kentridge 11.31 11.45 NWI 2
18 Kevin Liu 10 Bothell 11.13 11.45 NWI 4
18 Tellas Johnson 12 Medical Lake 10.84 11.45 NWI 1
22 Chase Morrison 12 Jesuit 11.19 11.46 NWI 2
23 Jacob Contreras 12 Tahoma 11.19 11.54 NWI 1
24 Nathan Fitzpatrick 11 Ellensburg 11.19 11.55 NWI 1
25 TJ Faamausili 12 Kamiakin 11.69 11.56 NWI 2
26 Vaughn Daggs 11 Auburn Mount 11.22 11.59 NWI 3
27 Jordyn Coard 11 Bethel 11.26 11.61 NWI 4
28 Rhyan DeMile 10 Hazen 11.43 11.75 NWI 3
28 Brennan Barberich 10 Walla Walla 11.43 11.75 NWI 2
30 Loyd Burleson III 12 Ephrata 11.35 11.79 NWI 1
30 Eric Orange 12 Pasco 11.39 11.79 NWI 3
32 Austin Gasseling 12 LaSalle 11.44 11.85 NWI 4
33 Easton Trakel 11 Tumwater 11.70 11.86 NWI 1
34 Tre'von Tuggles 10 University 11.61 11.89 NWI 3
35 Mason Sali-orvald 10 W.Valley-Yak 11.35 11.90 NWI 1
36 Jonathan Cheth 10 West Seattle 11.44 11.97 NWI 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Jonah Mathews 12 Fife 22.08 21.93 NWI 10
2 Dre'Sonte Dorton 12 Chiawana 22.15 21.94 NWI 8
3 Izaiah Fields 9 Curtis 22.24 22.41 NWI 6
4 Khalil Winfrey 11 Rogers-Sp 22.16 22.42 NWI 5
5 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 22.19 22.49 NWI 4
6 Ethan Gardner 12 Walla Walla 22.29 22.53 NWI 3
7 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mt 22.84 22.80 NWI 2
8 William Sanders 11 Nathan Hale 22.54 22.93 NWI 1
9 Jacob Belceto 10 Mt Si 22.59 23.07 NWI
10 Christian Young 12 Pasco 22.43 23.08 NWI

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jonah Mathews 12 Fife 21.89 22.08 NWI 3
2 Dre'Sonte Dorton 12 Chiawana 21.73 22.15 NWI 4
3 Khalil Winfrey 11 Rogers-Sp 22.25 22.16 NWI 1
4 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 22.27 22.19 NWI 3
5 Izaiah Fields 9 Curtis 22.50 22.24 NWI 3
6 Ethan Gardner 12 Walla Walla 22.06 22.29 NWI 1
7 Christian Young 12 Pasco 22.04 22.43 NWI 2
8 William Sanders 11 Nathan Hale 22.75 22.54 NWI 4
9 Jacob Belceto 10 Mt Si 22.75 22.59 NWI 4
10 Joseph Gauthier 10 Hanford 22.40 22.60 NWI 4
11 Jacob Contreras 12 Tahoma 22.65 22.82 NWI 3
12 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mt 22.61 22.84 NWI 2
13 Loyd Burleson III 12 Ephrata 23.02 22.89 NWI 3
13 Kevin Liu 10 Bothell 23.01 22.89 NWI 1
15 Riley Olney 11 Zillah 22.37 22.90 NWI 4
16 Darreon Moore 10 Kamiakin 22.60 23.02 NWI 1
17 Rashad Hill 11 Lewis & Clark 23.64 23.19 NWI 2
18 Nathan Fitzpatrick 11 Ellensburg 22.57 23.26 NWI 3
19 Peyton Putney 9 Cheney 23.04 23.28 NWI 4
20 Samson Brown 11 Mead 22.96 23.29 NWI 2
21 Solomon Hines 9 Kentridge 22.99 23.50 NWI 1
22 Luis Leon 12 Eisenhower 22.56 23.51 NWI 2
23 Tre'von Tuggles 10 University 24.42 23.63 NWI 3
24 Joe Tingstad 10 Pullman 23.14 23.72 NWI 3
25 Tommy Day 12 North Central 23.64 23.84 NWI 3
26 Jordyn Coard 11 Bethel 23.67 23.86 NWI 1
27 Noah McMahon 11 Riverside 23.62 24.18 NWI 4
28 Mohamud Mohamud 10 Roosevelt 23.88 24.27 NWI 2
29 Keyshawn Owens 10 Kennewick 24.44 24.28 NWI 4
30 Tanner Pope 12 Southridge 22.26 42.68 NWI 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ryan Croson 12 Bothell 48.61 49.15 4 10
2 Christian Young 12 Pasco 48.67 49.63 4 8
3 Austin Brown 11 Tahoma 50.51 49.70 4 6
4 Reid Lovercamp 12 Wenatchee 49.94 50.02 4 5
5 Cortez Ruiz 12 Chiawana 50.25 50.31 4 4
6 Mark Daniels 9 Nathan Hale 51.12 51.31 3 3
7 Jack Larson 12 Kingston 50.30 51.32 4 2
8 Mark Kennaly 11 Sandpoint 51.78 51.63 3 1
9 Diego Hernandez 12 Zillah 49.97 51.64 4
10 Nathon Maltos 9 Sunnyside 52.37 51.75 2
11 Blake De Leon 12 Wapato 52.18 51.99 2
11 Tanner Tropio 11 Jesuit 51.55 51.99 3
13 Isaac Haubrick-Feil 12 Kennedy 52.17 52.67 2
14 Daniel Izutsu 11 W.Valley-Yak 51.98 52.76 3
15 Albert Smith 12 Columbia-Bur 52.24 52.81 2
16 Blake Trujillo 11 Central Kits 50.85 52.87 3
16 Dante Duvall 12 Ellensburg 53.06 52.87 1
18 Jeremiah Cox 12 Pullman 52.31 53.05 2
19 Taylor Morton 12 W.Valley-Sp 52.02 53.53 3
20 Cass Elliott 9 West Seattle 54.02 53.59 1
21 Edgar Vela 12 Moses Lake 53.14 53.60 1
22 Austin Albertin 10 Kennewick 54.03 53.90 1
23 Joseph George 11 University 52.61 54.08 1
24 Calvin Smith 12 Eisenhower 52.54 54.29 2
25 Alex Mosses 11 Mead 54.28 54.38 1
26 Kyle Ditter 12 Selah 54.74 54.68 1
27 Kenneth Sweet 11 Kamiakin 53.19 55.57 1
28 Isaiah Walter 11 A.C. Davis 55.94 56.08 3

Boys 100 Meter Run WHEELCHAIR 1 Wheelchair
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bryce Howell 9 Capital 30.60 NWI

Boys 800 Meter Run WHEELCHAIR 8 Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bryce Howell 9 Capital 4:29.01

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hayden Dressel 10 Mt Spokane 2:02.30 1:57.38 2 10
2 Sam Bloom 12 Joel Ferris 1:58.10 1:57.51 3 8
3 Noah Wallace 10 Lake Stevens 1:54.43 1:57.52 3 6
4 Will Medellin 11 Mead 2:00.83 1:57.81 2 5
5 Andrew Vandine 12 North Central 1:58.06 1:57.95 3 4
6 Jacob Davis 11 Capital 2:00.07 1:58.54 2 3
7 Jesus Vargas 12 Hazen 1:57.80 1:58.60 3 2
8 Isaac Barville 11 University 1:59.04 1:58.66 3 1
9 Steaven Zachman 12 Cheney 1:56.75 1:59.04 3
10 Eric Taylor 12 Riverside 2:00.71 1:59.52 2
11 Zac Magee 10 Coeur D'Alene 1:59.76 1:59.70 2
12 Garrett Plant 12 Rocky Mt 1:58.27 1:59.85 3
13 Jacob Schaffeld 12 Middleton 2:01.70 1:59.89 2
14 Roberto Lopez 11 Rogers-Sp 1:59.62 2:00.19 3
15 Austin Anderson 12 Central Kits 1:56.20 2:00.51 3
16 Austen Lane 12 Wenatchee 2:00.48 2:01.13 2
17 David Thien 12 Chiawana 2:03.50 2:01.46 1
18 Alejandro Ochoa 11 Zillah 2:01.07 2:02.22 2
19 Braxton Gutierrez 10 Kamiakin 1:57.23 2:02.92 3
20 Travis Gylling 11 Ellensburg 2:02.47 2:03.11 2
21 Wilson Ives 11 Roosevelt 2:03.40 2:03.15 1
22 Paul Wyatt 12 Jesuit 1:58.57 2:03.66 3
23 Terek Thornburg 11 W F West 2:04.60 2:03.86 1
24 Eric Ballard 12 Eastmont 2:06.71 2:04.08 1
25 Paul Delaurenti 10 Auburn Mount 2:03.91 2:04.16 1
26 Cameron Johnston 11 Southridge 2:04.90 2:04.66 1
27 Andrew Dellsite 11 Tumwater 2:04.63 2:04.90 1
28 Joseph Rodgers 11 Interlake 2:05.70 2:04.93 1
29 Aron James 9 Pullman 2:03.20 2:05.03 2
30 Kenneth Kovalchuk 12 Sandpoint 2:03.10 2:06.08 2
31 Brigham Cardon 10 Selah 1:56.52 2:09.44 3
32 Seth Austin 12 Curtis 2:04.62 2:09.99 1
33 Spencer Stewart 11 Eisenhower 1:59.75 2:12.03 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chandler Teigen 12 Asotin 4:19.88 4:19.00 6
2 Liam Cossette 12 Joel Ferris 4:27.11 4:20.31 4
3 Corbin Carlton 12 Mead 4:24.76 4:21.06 3
4 Jacob Schaffeld 12 Middleton 4:27.43 4:21.97 2
5 Skylar Ovnicek 12 W.Valley-Sp 4:27.90 4:22.66 1
6 Austen Lane 12 Wenatchee 4:28.28 4:24.09
7 Nathan Vanos 11 St George's 4:23.34 4:24.46
8 Ben Brooks 12 Kamiakin 4:37.74 4:25.57
9 Austin Byrer 10 Lewiston 4:26.66 4:26.12
10 Christian Rotter 11 Auburn Mount 4:28.54 4:27.37
11 Joe Mullener 11 Capital 4:32.94 4:27.74
12 Alek Schwiesow 12 Moses Lake 4:32.48 4:29.47
13 Patrick Miranne 12 University 4:24.04 4:29.87
14 Alex Iben 10 Walla Walla 4:33.49 4:30.15
15 Devon Walters 10 Tahoma 4:25.89 4:30.37
16 Brigham Cardon 10 Selah 4:37.90 4:31.28
17 Dario Cirlincione 11 Hazen 4:36.32 4:31.53
18 Micah Dingfield 12 Medical Lake 4:36.59 4:34.16
19 Gabriel Meek 11 North Central 4:31.15 4:35.18
20 Cole Arenz 11 Jesuit 4:31.70 4:35.97
21 Cade Brown 9 Bellingham 4:38.60 4:37.44
22 Evan Thieme 10 Rocky Mt 4:28.91 4:37.81
23 Jake Finney 12 Lake City 4:24.46 4:40.12
24 Bailey O'Connor 11 Mt Spokane 4:43.57 4:42.59
25 Ben Jacot 10 Curtis 4:45.90 4:48.99
26 Abel Demoz 10 Nathan Hale 4:42.10 4:51.24

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Michael Slagowski 11 Rocky Mt 4:13.99 4:12.35 10
2 John Dressel 12 Mt Spokane 4:10.95 4:13.40 8
3 Cole Christman 12 Wenatchee 4:09.94 4:13.86 6
4 Stuart Smith 12 Nathan Hale 4:13.23 4:14.26 5
5 Tanner Anderson 12 North Central 4:13.00 4:15.92 4
6 Cameron Carroll 11 Central Kits 4:20.45 4:17.71 3
7 Scott Kopczynski 12 E.Valley-Sp 4:15.81 4:19.00 2
8 Andrew Snyder 12 Kamiakin 4:26.41 4:19.60 1
9 Jordan Markezich 12 Woodinville 4:24.57 4:20.02
10 Austin Fred 12 Middleton 4:22.29 4:20.38
11 Tristan Houser 11 Tahoma 4:23.73 4:20.59
12 Malcolm Roux 12 Roosevelt 4:20.29 4:21.94
13 Domenic Rehm 12 Medical Lake 4:24.22 4:23.49
14 Charlie Barringer 12 Bothell 4:14.42 4:24.16
15 Kyler Little 12 Lake City 4:17.64 4:24.60
16 Isaac Barville 11 University 4:23.38 4:27.19

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Justin Janke 11 North Central 9:05.50 9:07.53 10
2 Ben Mahony 12 Eisenhower 9:41.06 9:20.56 8
3 Chad Stevens 12 E.Valley-Sp 9:18.24 9:24.17 6
4 Justin Pringle 12 Wenatchee 9:51.22 9:31.50 5
5 Phillip Fishburn 11 Kamiakin 9:42.86 9:31.90 4
6 Austin Fred 12 Middleton 9:35.00 9:34.09 3
7 Lane Inwards 12 Rocky Mt 9:55.20 9:35.56 2
8 Graham Peet 12 Northwest 9:26.12 9:36.14 1
9 Zach Wiberg 12 Capital 9:45.29 9:40.11
10 Thomas Weakland 10 Asotin 9:57.90 9:40.66
11 Zak Kindl 10 Lewis & Clark 9:47.64 9:41.51
12 Hunter Simpson 11 University 9:49.40 9:42.28
13 Brandon Simmons 9 Bothell 9:52.55 9:43.19
14 Johnny Cooney 11 Gonzaga Prep 9:45.34 9:48.27
15 Matt Olson 11 Eastmont 9:56.10 9:49.09
16 Jason Gordon 11 Central Kits 10:03.12 9:49.68
17 JonPaul Guyer 11 W F West 10:00.09 9:50.62
18 Alex Doran 12 Interlake 9:46.91 9:51.14
19 Max Hite 11 Jesuit 9:52.50 9:51.86
20 Teagan Osborne 12 Shadle Park 9:54.00 9:52.41
21 Ethan Green 10 Ephrata 10:07.81 9:54.91
22 Austin Byrer 10 Lewiston 9:46.63 9:58.61
23 Bona Mohammed 11 Nathan Hale 10:01.15 9:58.66
24 Colton Hoggarth 11 W.Valley-Yak 10:13.00 9:58.94
25 Ben Shaw 9 Riverside 10:04.50 9:59.11
26 Ammon Hall 11 Deer Park 9:58.90 10:00.06
27 David James 12 Curtis 9:24.77 10:01.82
28 Keegan Fitzpatrick 11 Tahoma 9:44.60 10:01.84
29 Erik Holm 11 Joel Ferris 10:01.36 10:02.29
30 Jacob Nicholson 10 W.Valley-Sp 10:13.30 10:02.91
31 Matthew Schrenk 12 Selah 10:06.46 10:08.87
32 Jacob Dingfield 11 Medical Lake 9:50.60 10:12.42
33 Cameron Dean 11 Mead 10:01.60 10:12.44
34 Rodrigo Ventura 12 Highland 10:05.73 10:15.57
35 Laithan Briant 11 Fife 10:09.73 10:41.94

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Nick Johnson 11 Gonzaga Prep 14.22 14.11 NWI 10
2 Julian Body 11 Jesuit 14.42 14.21 NWI 8
3 Christian Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 14.48 14.24 NWI 6
4 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 14.52 14.34 NWI 5
5 Benjamin Doucette 11 Bellingham 14.64 14.36 NWI 4
6 Zion Stuffle 12 Lewiston 14.46 14.50 NWI 3
7 Caleb Brown 11 Tahoma 14.72 14.53 NWI 2
8 Bryan Anderson 11 Mead 14.76 14.59 NWI 1
9 Mac Baxter 12 W.Valley-Sp 14.69 14.68 NWI
10 Garrett Rouser 12 Kingston 14.96 15.22 NWI

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nick Johnson 11 Gonzaga Prep 14.57 14.22 NWI 3
2 Julian Body 11 Jesuit 14.52 14.42 NWI 3
3 Zion Stuffle 12 Lewiston 14.12 14.46 NWI 2
4 Christian Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 14.70 14.48 NWI 1
5 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 14.74 14.52 NWI 2
6 Benjamin Doucette 11 Bellingham 14.95 14.64 NWI 1
7 Mac Baxter 12 W.Valley-Sp 14.74 14.69 NWI 2
8 Caleb Brown 11 Tahoma 15.00 14.72 NWI 3
9 Bryan Anderson 11 Mead 14.42 14.76 NWI 1
10 Garrett Rouser 12 Kingston 14.96 NWI 2
11 Dayzell Wilson 12 Bothell 15.22 14.97 NWI 2
12 Roman Ruiz 11 Chiawana 14.96 15.06 NWI 3
13 Josh Harris 12 Lewis & Clark 15.64 15.47 NWI 2
14 Jeremiah Stone 10 Bishop Blanc 15.74 15.55 NWI 3
15 Jake Covington 11 Pasco 15.60 15.57 NWI 2
16 Jakobie Andrews 12 Joel Ferris 15.46 15.59 NWI 1
17 Anthony Heard 12 A.C. Davis 15.94 15.65 NWI 2
18 Taeo Ma 12 Curtis 15.50 15.67 NWI 3
19 Andrew Harris 11 Mt Si 15.92 15.72 NWI 1
20 Austin Davis 12 Hanford 16.06 15.73 NWI 3
20 Chaaka Trahan 11 West Seattle 15.44 15.73 NWI 2
22 Jeremy Bade 11 E.Valley-Yak 15.58 15.79 NWI 1
23 Connor Winkler 12 Lake Stevens 15.96 15.84 NWI 1
24 Randy Duclos 11 Timberlake 16.26 15.87 NWI 1
25 Mark Mikulak 10 Interlake 16.10 15.88 NWI 3
26 Dawit Tesfatsion 12 Nathan Hale 15.16 15.92 NWI 1
27 Mike Proudfoot 12 Mt Spokane 15.69 15.95 NWI 1
28 Cj Polo 12 Fife 15.96 16.00 NWI 2
29 Brian Yale 12 Southridge 15.53 16.74 NWI 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Julian Body 11 Jesuit 38.37 37.55 4 10
2 Zion Stuffle 12 Lewiston 37.70 38.40 4 8
3 Garrett Rouser 12 Kingston 37.97 38.69 4 6
4 Mac Baxter 12 W.Valley-Sp 38.54 38.79 4 5
5 Christian Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 39.18 39.51 4 4
6 Tristan Downing 12 Riverside 39.61 40.00 4 3
7 Dayzell Wilson 12 Bothell 40.85 40.26 3 2
8 Thomas Dammarell 10 Mead 41.75 40.28 2 1
9 Jake Weathers 12 Auburn Mount 41.82 40.73 2
10 Josh Harris 12 Lewis & Clark 40.14 40.99 4
11 Dawit Tesfatsion 12 Nathan Hale 40.62 41.04 4
12 Kobie Brown 12 Waitsburg-Pres 43.54 41.15 1
13 Austin Davis 12 Hanford 41.58 41.25 3
14 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 39.98 41.42 4
15 Aaron Robey 12 Mt Si 40.76 41.56 3
16 Jaxson Porterfield 11 Eastmont 42.43 41.94 2
17 Andrew Denhard 11 Ingraham 43.04 41.95 1
18 Seth Walker 11 Ellensburg 43.33 42.12 1
19 Tanner Aliff 12 Bellingham 42.29 42.17 2
20 Jakobie Andrews 12 Joel Ferris 40.95 42.20 3
21 Lane Ehrhard 12 Connell 41.94 42.21 2
22 Justin Evans 11 Walla Walla 42.51 42.29 2
23 Nolan Camlin 12 W F West 40.58 42.59 4
24 Ben Elliott 11 Colville 43.30 42.64 1
25 Josh Leavitt 12 Kennewick 43.86 42.75 1
26 Jake Covington 11 Pasco 41.61 42.90 3
27 Connor Winkler 12 Lake Stevens 41.72 43.13 3
28 Joe Tingstad 10 Pullman 43.14 43.17 1
29 Alex Ayers 10 Lake City 43.16 43.19 1
30 Joseph Roberts 12 North Central 42.71 43.45 2
31 Chris Nunez 12 West Seattle 42.14 43.73 2
32 Mike Proudfoot 12 Mt Spokane 42.40 44.00 2
33 Drake Johnson 10 Cheney 43.20 44.18 1
34 Daniel Dickason 12 Tumwater 40.98 44.19 3
35 Adam Soelberg 12 W.Valley-Yak 41.17 44.20 3
36 Brian Yale 12 Southridge 41.26 44.89 3

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bothell 42.82 42.44 4 10
1) Matt Moran 12 2) Ryan Knight 12
3) Kevin Liu 10 4) Ryan Croson 12
2 West Valley-Spokane 42.77 42.88 4 8
1) Martin Herford 12 2) Taylor Morton 12
3) Tevin Duke 11 4) Zechariah Herford 11
3 Kentridge 42.90 43.45 4 6
1) Miguel Punsalan 10 2) Sam Mullins 11
3) Solomon Hines 9 4) Cannon Sires 11
4 Eastmont 43.14 43.46 4 5
1) Quintin Porterfield 10 2) Nick McGill 11
3) Stephen Lawless 10 4) Jaxson Porterfield 11
5 Bellingham 43.54 43.58 4 4
1) Tanner Aliff 12 2) Benjamin Doucette 11
3) Payton Porter 11 4) Isaiah White 12
6 Rocky Mountain 44.57 43.67 2 3
1) Devyn Christian 12 2) Ryan Gillespy 11
3) Jake Roper 11 4) Joshua Kraft 11
7 Mead 43.44 43.70 4 2
1) Thomas Dammarell 10 2) Bryan Anderson 11
3) Ej Bade 10 4) Samson Brown 11
8 Mt Si 43.81 43.81 3 1
1) Hunter Titus 11 2) Sean Hyland 12
3) Justin Falk 9 4) Jacob Belceto 10
9 Curtis 43.81 43.87 3
1) Jalen Davis 10 2) Armani Yearwood 11
3) Sabian Bryant 9 4) Izaiah Fields 9
10 Medical Lake 44.74 43.92 2
1) Dawson Lack 11 2) Elijah Farmen 12
3) Jared Wright 11 4) Tellas Johnson 12
10 Pasco 44.96 43.92 1
1) Kaleb Ash 11 2) Christian Young 12
3) Ryan Best 12 4) Eric Orange 12
12 Joel Ferris 43.54 44.00 4
1) Noah Kim 12 2) LaMarr Speights 12
3) Sam Bloom 12 4) Jalen Hicks 12
13 Rogers-Spokane 43.96 44.05 3
1) JJ Curry 11 2) Conrad Weeks 11
3) Patrick Pullens 11 4) Khalil Winfrey 11
14 Nathan Hale 43.84 44.08 3
1) Oladdimeji Adekanbi 11 2) Mark Daniels 9
3) William Sanders 11 4) Omari Husseini 10
15 Selah 45.24 44.42 1
1) Kyle Ditter 12 2) Dana Williams 11
3) Chezaree Jackson 12 4) Dain Kuhn 12
16 Lewis and Clark 44.64 44.47 2
1) David McKinzy 10 2) Kevin Moore-Young 12
3) Reggie Harris 12 4) Rashad Hill 11
17 West Seattle 44.94 44.64 1
1) Noah Evans 11 2) Chris Nunez 12
3) Chaaka Trahan 11 4) Jonathan Cheth 10
18 Auburn Mountainview 43.79 44.70 3
1) Vaughn Daggs 11 2) Victor Daggs 11
3) Michael Causley 11 4) Gavin Robertson 11
19 Southridge 43.60 44.77 4
1) Conner Grigg 12 2) Masceo Ealy-Thomas 12
3) Andrew Stayrook 12 4) Tanner Pope 12
20 Chiawana 44.21 44.79 3
1) Joshua Wilson 11 2) Ethan Garcia 9
3) Cortez Ruiz 12 4) Dre'Sonte Dorton 12
21 Jesuit 44.11 44.85 3
1) Geremiah Maxie 11 2) Chase Morrison 12
3) Enzo Czysz 11 4) Tanner Tropio 11
22 North Central 44.54 44.86 2
1) Tommy Day 12 2) Jamaal Edwards 11
3) Noland Wick 10 4) Isaac Wicks 12
23 Eisenhower 44.84 44.88 2
1) Dillon Baker 10 2) Luis Leon 12
3) Quincy Backes 10 4) Derian Handfield 12
24 Zillah 44.94 45.08 2
1) Damien Rodriguez 9 2) Diego Hernandez 12
3) Tyler Holloway 12 4) Riley Olney 11
25 Hanford 44.94 45.23 1
1) Kevon Skinner 11 2) Gavin Slack 10
3) Mateo Valadez 10 4) Joseph Gauthier 10
26 Lake Stevens 44.14 45.61 3
1) Brandon Otis 11 2) Jhaneil Reyes 11
3) Damon Terry II 12 4) Amado Attipoe 11
27 Wapato 45.44 45.65 1
1) Arvin Azurin 12 2) Blake De Leon 12
3) Jose Luna 12 4) Garret Jacob 12
28 Fife 44.74 45.66 2
1) Joe Bridges 10 2) Dupris Chipman 12
3) James Flores 10 4) Jonah Mathews 12
29 Kamiakin 44.14 45.67 3
1) TJ Faamausili 12 2) Salvador Gonzalez 10
3) Talmadge Jacobson 9 4) Benson Smith 9
30 University 47.20 45.80 1
1) Joseph George 11 2) Zachary White 11
3) Marcus Miller 10 4) Tre'von Tuggles 10
31 Kennewick 45.85 1
1) Josh Leavitt 12 2) Josh Raphael 11
3) Isaac Ruiz 9 4) Keyshawn Owens 10
32 A.C. Davis 45.14 46.30 1
1) Eric Briscoe 11 2) Joel Kanu 12
3) Isaiah Walter 11 4) Jose Negrete 11
33 Interlake 45.14 46.73 1
1) Mark Mikulak 10 2) Amahn Edwards 12
3) Armon Reddick-Fields 12 4) Dejhion Parrish 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eastmont 3:27.00 3:22.03 4 10
1) Jake Ulrich 10 2) Drew Whited 10
3) Nick McGill 11 4) Quintin Porterfield 10
2 Wenatchee 3:24.50 3:23.73 4 8
1) Austen Lane 12 2) Cole Christman 12
3) Reid Lovercamp 12 4) Christian Brandt-Sims 11
3 Bothell 3:28.36 3:26.25 4 6
1) Matt Moran 12 2) Austin Huizenga 12
3) Dayzell Wilson 12 4) Ryan Croson 12
4 Central Kitsap 3:27.96 3:27.39 4 5
1) Christian Schwieterman 11 2) Blake Trujillo 11
3) Austin Anderson 12 4) Cameron Carroll 11
5 Rocky Mountain 3:25.08 3:27.83 4 4
1) Christian Blaser 11 2) Michael Slagowski 11
3) Tanner Roark 10 4) Garrett Plant 12
6 Jesuit 3:25.51 3:28.54 4 3
1) Julian Body 11 2) Will LeRoux 11
3) Kasin Pendergrass Anderson 11 4) Cameron Parker 10
7 Joel Ferris 3:33.00 3:28.88 3 2
1) Timothy Kriby 12 2) Sam Bloom 12
3) Dominic Cranshaw 12 4) Liam Cossette 12
8 Chiawana 3:32.44 3:30.85 4 1
1) Roman Ruiz 11 2) David Thien 12
3) Nick Cooper 12 4) Cortez Ruiz 12
9 Zillah 3:34.00 3:31.13 3
1) Alejandro Ochoa 11 2) Jace Ziegler 9
3) Riley Olney 11 4) Diego Hernandez 12
10 North Central 3:28.50 3:31.41 4
1) Ethan Boniecki 12 2) Isaac Wicks 12
3) Tommy Day 12 4) Tanner Anderson 12
11 Kamiakin 3:33.00 3:31.79 3
1) Braxton Gutierrez 10 2) Kenneth Sweet 11
3) Darreon Moore 10 4) Jonah Franco 9
12 Nathan Hale 3:33.40 3:32.54 3
1) Mark Daniels 9 2) Tremaine McAdams 11
3) Oladdimeji Adekanbi 11 4) Surafel Muche 9
13 Hanford 3:34.00 3:33.27 2
1) Gavin Slack 10 2) Kevon Skinner 11
3) Daniel Pfaff 12 4) Porter McMichael 11
14 Riverside 3:32.56 3:33.48 4
1) Tristan Downing 12 2) Tanner Supanchick 9
3) Austin Calder 12 4) Eric Taylor 12
15 Wapato 3:32.00 3:33.72 3
1) Arvin Azurin 12 2) Blake De Leon 12
3) Jose Luna 12 4) Garret Jacob 12
16 Selah 3:41.00 3:34.09 1
1) Brigham Cardon 10 2) Kyle Ditter 12
3) Ivan Gonzales 12 4) Dain Kuhn 12
17 University 3:43.37 3:34.42 1
1) Isaac Barville 11 2) Joseph George 11
3) Hunter Simpson 11 4) Jack Sloan 10
18 Mead 3:29.50 3:34.80 3
1) Bryan Anderson 11 2) Thomas Dammarell 10
3) Alex Mosses 11 4) Will Medellin 11
19 Kingston 3:38.00 3:34.85 1
1) Max English 11 2) Alexander Winn 11
3) Jack Larson 12 4) Garrett Rouser 12
19 Lewis and Clark 3:35.00 3:34.85 2
1) Josh Harris 12 2) Reggie Harris 12
3) Kevin Moore-Young 12 4) Taylor Duncan 12
21 Hazen 3:35.00 3:34.96 2
1) Dario Cirlincione 11 2) Aaron Rothlisberger 12
3) Parker Trewet 12 4) Jesus Vargas 12
22 Eisenhower 3:32.00 3:35.09 3
1) Luis Leon 12 2) Calvin Smith 12
3) Spencer Stewart 11 4) Moise Cook 9
23 Gonzaga Prep 3:30.00 3:35.11 3
1) Max Johnson 10 2) Nick Johnson 11
3) Jeremiah Cooney 10 4) Connor Giannini 11
24 Southridge 3:42.08 3:36.22 1
1) Brian Yale 12 2) Payton Garza 12
3) Robert McLeod 10 4) Cameron Johnston 11
25 Curtis 3:35.51 3:36.41 2
1) Seth Austin 12 2) Sabian Bryant 9
3) Izaiah Fields 9 4) Reggie Hayden 11
26 West Seattle 3:35.00 3:37.70 2
1) John Ursino 10 2) Chaaka Trahan 11
3) Chris Nunez 12 4) Cass Elliott 9
27 Kennedy Catholic 3:42.05 3:39.54 1
1) Eli Braun 11 2) Nate Randall 12
3) Ramsay Bauer 12 4) Isaac Haubrick-Feil 12
28 Tumwater 3:35.00 3:39.77 2
1) Griffin Shea 11 2) Evan Groat 10
3) Jonah Valler 11 4) Daniel Dickason 12
29 Interlake 3:35.00 3:44.31 2
1) Bryce Hardy 10 2) Luke Beauchamp 11
3) Kyle Debruyn 11 4) Bryan Van Draanen 11
30 Bellingham 3:44.39 3:45.78 1
1) Tanner Aliff 12 2) Benjamin Doucette 11
3) Cole Allain 10 4) Cade Brown 9
31 Asotin 3:48.80 3:55.88 1
1) Brady McKay 12 2) Spencer Williams 11
3) Brian Strobel 12 4) Chandler Teigen 12

Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 11:10.81 10:41.63 2 10
1) Taylor Phillips 10 2) Lane Inwards 12
3) Tanner Roark 10 4) Jackson Thieme 11
2 Lake Stevens 10:45.00 10:43.90 2 8
1) Trevor Allen 10 2) Damon Terry II 12
3) Isaiah Britt 12 4) Noah Wallace 10
3 Eisenhower 10:35.00 10:46.73 2 6
1) Simon Verduzco 12 2) Moise Cook 9
3) Ulyses Ayala 10 4) Miguel Vargas 11
4 North Central 10:30.00 10:50.76 2 5
1) Sam Sjoberg 11 2) Ethan Boniecki 12
3) Cale Lester 12 4) Jacob Christner 10
5 Jesuit 10:45.00 10:52.39 2 4
1) Spencer Grant 12 2) Max Hite 11
3) Cameron Stewart 11 4) Cameron Parker 10
6 Auburn Mountainview 11:26.20 10:55.56 1 3
1) Carson Porter-Keese 9 2) Ki'Jan Weisinger 11
3) Paul Delaurenti 10 4) Christian Rotter 11
7 University 11:12.00 10:57.84 2 2
1) Joe Hawkins 10 2) Jordan Brown 11
3) Jack Sloan 10 4) Andrew Miranne 11
8 West Valley-Spokane 11:05.00 10:58.11 2 1
1) Skylar Ovnicek 12 2) Ethan Cook 12
3) Nathan Freeman 12 4) Jacob Nicholson 10
9 Cheney 10:50.00 10:58.35 2
1) Matthew Christianson 10 2) Carson Kerr 12
3) Drake Johnson 10 4) Steaven Zachman 12
10 Kamiakin 11:00.00 11:04.20 2
1) Jonah Franco 9 2) Kenneth Sweet 11
3) Cameron Glade 12 4) Jonathan Lafferty 12
11 Joel Ferris 10:55.00 11:05.45 2
1) Wilson Ladd 9 2) James Fisher III 12
3) Preston O'Neil 9 4) Gerard Gaimari 11
12 Eastmont 11:25.00 11:07.34 1
1) Eric Ballard 12 2) Grant Gilbert 12
3) Zachary Parsons 12 4) Matt Olson 11
13 West Valley-Yakima 11:00.00 11:12.03 2
1) Jonathan Cordova 11 2) Adam Soelberg 12
3) Daniel Izutsu 11 4) Colton Hoggarth 11
14 Lewis and Clark 11:10.60 11:12.41 2
1) Ross Hamilton 11 2) Joshua Davis 9
3) Paul Ormsby 12 4) Quinn Kopczynski 11
15 Riverside 10:55.00 11:14.18 2
1) Angelo Ferraro 12 2) Tanner Supanchick 9
3) Austin Calder 12 4) Brandon Hartill 12
16 Tumwater 11:30.00 11:16.40 1
1) Evan Groat 10 2) Andrew Dellsite 11
3) Nate Wertjes 11 4) Jonah Valler 11
17 Gonzaga Prep 11:15.00 11:17.90 1
1) Johnny Cooney 11 2) Tyler Bourn 10
3) Bob Jarrard 11 4) Kris Braunberger 10
18 Medical Lake 11:14.00 11:18.91 1
1) Noah Kroeze 12 2) Mark Jensen 10
3) Tanner Henry 9 4) Mason Williams 9
19 W F West 11:15.00 11:18.99 1
1) Tony Swenson 12 2) Justin Wendling 12
3) Terek Thornburg 11 4) JonPaul Guyer 11
20 Southridge 11:15.00 11:20.24 1
1) James Chan 9 2) Robert McLeod 10
3) Antonio Garcilazo 10 4) Trevor Jones 11
21 Richland 11:25.00 11:23.56 1
1) Jacob Gill 11 2) Tyler Kurtz 10
3) Mark McDuffie 10 4) Chad Murphy 10
22 Post Falls 11:30.00 11:25.37 1
1) Camren Horn 10 2) Blake McLean 11
3) Elijah Blake 10 4) Dylan Schilling 11
23 Wenatchee 11:20.00 11:26.06 1
1) Ethan Knutson 11 2) Jordan Hunsacker 11
3) Drake Lewis 12 4) Garrett Britt 12
24 Interlake 11:30.00 11:27.58 1
1) Christopher Watson 10 2) Joseph Rodgers 11
3) William Oden 11 4) Matthew Roberts 9
25 A.C. Davis 11:00.00 11:28.41 2
1) Roberto Arteaga 12 2) Rudy Sanchez 12
3) Isaiah Walter 11 4) Michael Castillo 11
26 Pasco 11:30.00 11:28.68 1
1) Ismael Castaneda 9 2) Carlos Ramirez 9
3) Ryan Calveard 10 4) Cristian Saenz 10
27 Curtis 11:32.50 11:38.82 1
1) Zane Aguon 12 2) Reggie Hayden 11
3) Seth Austin 12 4) Matthew Shafer 11
28 Asotin 11:07.37 11:43.58 2
1) Thomas Weakland 10 2) Brady McKay 12
3) Brian Strobel 12 4) Chandler Teigen 12
-- Walla Walla 11:30.00 DQ 1
1) Micah Wilwand 12 2) Samuel Callan 12
3) Reid Reininger 11 4) John Peters 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakobe Ford 10 Shadle Park 6-09.00 6-10.00 10
2 Killion McGinnis 12 Wenatchee 6-08.00 6-08.00 8
3 Brandon Mauget 12 Deer Park 6-04.00 6-02.00 6
4 Nick Johnson 11 Gonzaga Prep 6-06.00 J6-02.00 5
5 Daniel Pfaff 12 Hanford 6-02.00 J6-02.00 4
6 Keelan Halligan 12 Bothell 6-08.00 J6-02.00 3
7 Austin Sandberg 12 Ephrata 6-00.00 J6-02.00 2
8 Brian Skinner 11 Coeur D'Alene 6-02.00 J6-02.00 0.50
8 Porter Romm 12 Columbia-Bur 6-06.00 J6-02.00 0.50
10 Jeremy Bade 11 E.Valley-Yak 6-03.00 J6-02.00
11 Jabriel Davis 9 W.Valley-Sp 6-00.00 6-00.00
11 Max English 11 Kingston 6-02.00 6-00.00
11 Jeramy Hughes 12 Lake City 6-00.00 6-00.00
11 Avery Wade 12 Auburn 6-06.00 6-00.00
11 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 6-04.00 6-00.00
16 Nuradine Abdi 11 West Seattle 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Kobie Brown 12 Waitsburg-Pres 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Gavin Slack 10 Hanford 6-04.00 5-10.00
16 Nick McGill 11 Eastmont 6-02.00 5-10.00
16 Branson Hutchins 10 Lewis & Clark 6-00.00 5-10.00
21 Sam Chiang 12 Pullman 6-00.00 5-08.00
21 Andrew Harris 11 Mt Si 6-00.00 5-08.00
21 Dillon Baker 10 Eisenhower 5-10.00 5-08.00
21 Jacob White 9 Mt Spokane 5-10.00 5-08.00
21 Jamon Jones 12 Bethel 5-10.00 5-08.00
21 Damon Terry II 12 Lake Stevens 6-02.00 5-08.00
21 Israel Suarez 11 Zillah 6-02.00 5-08.00
21 Eric Myers 12 Jesuit 6-02.00 5-08.00
21 Dustin Scott 12 Kamiakin 6-00.00 5-08.00
-- LaMarr Speights 12 Joel Ferris 5-10.00 NH
-- Kaleb Ash 11 Pasco 5-10.00 NH
-- Mitchell Jacobson 10 Walla Walla 6-08.00 NH
-- Garin Whitby 11 Chiawana 6-00.00 NH
-- Jett Sobotta 10 Clarkston 6-00.25 NH
-- Noah Martin 11 University 6-06.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor Barnes 11 Bishop Blanc 14-09.00 15-09.00 10
2 Roman Ruiz 11 Chiawana 14-08.00 15-00.00 8
3 Zach Shugart 11 Bishop Blanc 15-06.00 J15-00.00 6
4 Josh Miller 12 W.Valley-Sp 14-06.00 J15-00.00 5
5 Baly Botten 11 Mt Si 14-03.00 14-06.00 4
6 Chase Reid 12 Lake Stevens 14-09.00 14-00.00 3
7 Keegan Provo 12 Auburn Mount 13-09.00 J14-00.00 2
8 Noah Martin 11 University 13-06.00 J14-00.00 1
9 Matthew Coelho 12 Joel Ferris 14-09.00 J14-00.00
10 Aleks Vasilyev 12 Mead 14-00.00 13-06.00
11 Matt Mehring 12 Mt Spokane 13-00.00 13-00.00
11 Jake Philpott 12 Kentridge 14-01.00 13-00.00
11 Khyri Edwards 12 Fife 12-00.00 13-00.00
14 Jose Mata 12 Southridge 12-06.00 12-06.00
14 Marcus Michel 11 Ellensburg 12-00.00 12-06.00
14 Bryan Cadena 12 Chelan 12-09.00 12-06.00
14 Cody Jahns 12 Lake City 13-00.00 12-06.00
14 Nathan English 12 Nathan Hale 12-06.00 12-06.00
19 Conner Roberts 11 W F West 13-03.00 12-00.00
19 Sam Daily 12 Colfax 13-00.00 12-00.00
19 Porter McMichael 11 Hanford 13-00.00 12-00.00
19 Jasper Coulter 12 North Central 12-00.00 12-00.00
23 Vladimir Rizin 11 Kiona-Benton 12-00.00 11-06.00
23 Curtis Miller 12 Eastmont 12-00.00 11-06.00
23 Grayson Hagopian 12 Wenatchee 11-06.00 11-06.00
23 Raymond Volk 11 Rogers-Sp 12-00.00 11-06.00
-- Keegan Winkle 12 Rocky Mt 13-06.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Jalen Hicks 12 Joel Ferris 22-06.00 21-10.75 NWI 10
2 Caleb Brown 11 Tahoma 21-02.00 21-07.00 NWI 8
3 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 21-03.75 21-02.25 NWI 6
4 Darreon Moore 10 Kamiakin 21-07.75 20-10.25 NWI 5
5 Austin McWain 12 Highland 21-10.50 20-09.50 NWI 4
6 Kobie Brown 12 Waitsburg-Pres 20-05.25 20-06.00 NWI 3
7 Spencer VanAntwerp 10 Zillah 21-02.00 20-05.50 NWI 2
8 Derian Handfield 12 Eisenhower 21-05.75 J20-05.50 NWI 1
9 Gavin Slack 10 Hanford 21-02.00 20-03.00 NWI
10 Tevin Duke 11 W.Valley-Sp 21-08.25 20-02.75 NWI
11 Ryan Knight 12 Bothell 21-06.00 20-02.50 NWI
12 William Sanders 11 Nathan Hale 20-02.50 20-01.50 NWI
13 Nick McGill 11 Eastmont 20-10.00 20-01.25 NWI
14 Clayton Leslie 11 Mead 20-05.00 20-00.75 NWI
15 Ryan Best 12 Pasco 20-05.50 20-00.25 NWI
16 Chaaka Trahan 11 West Seattle 20-10.00 19-11.25 NWI
17 Blake De Leon 12 Wapato 21-10.00 19-10.00 NWI
18 Jeremy Bade 11 E.Valley-Yak 21-07.50 19-07.75 NWI
19 Sam Chiang 12 Pullman 20-09.00 19-06.50 NWI
20 Justin Vogt 12 Lewis & Clark 20-06.50 19-05.75 NWI
21 T.J. Harris 11 Wenatchee 22-05.00 19-04.75 NWI
22 Tod Kahler 12 Mt Spokane 20-10.75 19-04.50 NWI
23 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mt 21-00.00 19-03.25 NWI
23 Rhyan DeMile 10 Hazen 21-00.00 19-03.25 NWI
25 Isaiah Scheel 12 DeSales 19-07.00 19-03.00 NWI
26 JJ Curry 11 Rogers-Sp 20-06.50 19-02.75 NWI
27 Zach Elswick 11 Morton W-P 20-10.50 19-01.75 NWI
28 Cameron Duty 12 Shadle Park 20-05.25 19-00.25 NWI
29 Andrew Stayrook 12 Southridge 20-05.00 18-08.25 NWI
30 Payton Porter 11 Bellingham 19-02.50 18-07.75 NWI
31 Craig Higashi 11 St George's 19-11.50 18-06.50 NWI
32 Anthony Dahlheimer 12 Coeur D'Alene 21-05.25 18-03.25 NWI
33 Mitchell Jacobson 10 Walla Walla 19-07.50 18-03.00 NWI
34 Reggie Hayden 11 Curtis 20-05.00 18-01.50 NWI
35 Gabe George 12 University 19-09.50 17-09.75 NWI
36 Isaac Crow 12 Lewiston 19-10.25 17-04.50 NWI

Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Kasin Pendergrass Anders 11 Jesuit 47-03.00 47-04.25 NWI 10
2 Gavin Robertson 11 Auburn Mount 44-06.50 44-03.50 NWI 8
3 Ryan Best 12 Pasco 43-10.00 44-00.75 NWI 6
5 Austin Adams 12 Eastmont 44-09.50 43-11.00 NWI 5
4 Bradley Larson 12 Clarkston 45-01.25 43-10.75 NWI 4
6 Austin McWain 12 Highland 43-06.00 43-02.25 NWI 3
7 Malacki Griffen 11 Joel Ferris 42-07.50 42-09.75 NWI 2
8 Trevor Davis Jr 12 Tumwater 43-06.00 42-06.00 NWI 1
9 Cameron Duty 12 Shadle Park 42-06.00 41-10.50 NWI
10 Jamon Jones 12 Bethel 41-10.50 41-06.50 NWI
11 Jack Larson 12 Kingston 41-09.50 41-02.75 NWI
12 Logan Hatfield 10 Prosser 41-02.75 41-01.75 NWI
13 Jeremiah Stone 10 Bishop Blanc 41-03.00 40-08.75 NWI
14 Patrick LeClair 12 Bothell 41-03.25 40-08.25 NWI
15 Kieran Lewis 12 Bellingham 40-04.00 40-08.00 NWI
16 Isaac Crow 12 Lewiston 42-08.00 40-06.00 NWI
17 Tremaine McAdams 11 Nathan Hale 41-11.75 40-04.00 NWI
18 Owen Lanning 12 Waitsburg-Pres 42-01.00 40-02.50 NWI
19 Zach Elswick 11 Morton W-P 40-06.75 40-01.75 NWI
20 Masai Matthews 12 Auburn 42-08.50 39-11.75 NWI
21 Samuel Hoe 10 Walla Walla 40-06.50 39-09.50 NWI
22 Justin Vogt 12 Lewis & Clark 41-05.00 39-07.50 NWI
23 Elwood Davis 11 Hanford 40-11.50 39-04.50 NWI
24 Conner Grigg 12 Southridge 41-06.75 39-03.75 NWI
25 Isaiah Harris 12 E.Valley-Yak 41-01.75 39-02.75 NWI
26 James Baird 11 Mead 40-00.00 38-11.75 NWI
27 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 40-03.00 38-10.00 NWI
28 Justin Wendling 12 W F West 41-05.50 37-11.50 NWI
29 Sawyer Maxwell 11 Mt Spokane 41-07.00 37-09.50 NWI
30 Quinn Sestero 10 Gonzaga Prep 39-00.00 37-07.25 NWI
31 Cole Dewitt 12 Coeur D'Alene 39-09.50 37-06.00 NWI
32 Graham Morgan 12 Wenatchee 39-10.00 37-01.25 NWI
33 Dae'von Bovan 12 Hazen 39-07.50 36-02.75 NWI
34 Adrionne Robinson 12 Kamiakin 39-01.25 35-04.25 NWI

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jose Padilla 11 Chelan 56-10.00 56-11.50 10
2 Aaron Obert 12 Deer Park 55-11.00 55-11.75 8
3 John Landers 12 Pullman 54-08.25 51-10.00 6
4 Tevin Gray 12 Lake Stevens 52-01.50 51-09.25 5
5 Logan Feasline 12 St Maries 48-08.00 51-03.00 4
6 Quinn Mitchell 12 Lake City 48-04.50 50-07.00 3
7 Braiden Whitby 12 Connell 48-07.50 50-03.00 2
8 Ezra Compo 12 Wapato 49-08.00 50-01.75 1
9 Trevor Jensen 12 Auburn Mount 50-04.50 49-06.50
10 Cameron Davis 12 Mt Si 50-01.50 48-07.25
11 Zach Jensen 12 Joel Ferris 50-04.50 48-05.25
12 Parker Trewet 12 Hazen 46-07.75 48-02.00
13 Brion Anduze 12 Central Kits 49-08.50 47-08.25
14 Brett Wyborney 12 Cheney 46-06.00 47-08.00
15 Alex Dyfort 12 W.Valley-Sp 46-09.50 47-07.00
16 Gage Gallagher 11 Shadle Park 47-08.00 47-05.50
17 Robert Van Idour 11 Lewiston 47-11.75 47-05.25
18 Samy Habib 12 Woodinville 49-07.00 47-01.50
19 Daniel Lynch 12 Selah 48-03.00 46-11.75
20 Trevor Payne 12 Mt Spokane 54-00.50 46-05.75
21 Cody Mitchell 12 Bothell 45-08.75 46-03.25
22 Ruben Perez 12 Zillah 44-07.00 46-03.00
22 Tyresse Lucero 12 Fife 48-01.50 46-03.00
24 Donny Fejerang 12 Bethel 47-00.00 45-08.00
25 Daron Neary 12 Hanford 46-06.00 45-06.00
26 Korbin Sorensen 11 Kamiakin 45-07.00 44-08.00
27 Joseph Morrison 12 Kiona-Benton 45-10.00 44-04.25
28 Deszmon Humphries 11 Tahoma 49-08.00 44-02.75
29 Demetreus Taua 11 Auburn 44-10.25 43-05.75
30 Jack Rees 12 Jesuit 44-04.00 43-03.00
31 Jacob Swearingen 12 Asotin 46-09.00 43-02.50
32 Carlos Collado 11 Sandpoint 45-00.00 43-01.00
33 Cory Roemeling 12 Southridge 42-11.00 42-11.00
34 Joe Sells 11 Wenatchee 42-06.00 42-07.00
35 Josh Brown 12 Colfax 47-00.00 42-06.25
36 Jakob Chamberlin 11 Bellingham 47-02.75 42-01.25
37 Keith Roberts 11 Eisenhower 47-01.00 42-00.50
38 Hunter Grade 11 Richland 42-02.00 41-11.50
39 Elijah Piper 11 Curtis 45-06.00 41-10.25
40 Hudson Lonborg 12 Ellensburg 44-11.00 41-05.00
40 Bahati Ulwenya 11 Bishop Blanc 46-00.50 41-05.00
42 Jacob Shults 12 Clarkston 46-06.00 40-10.00
43 Levi Meinzinger 11 University 44-05.00 40-08.25
44 Daniel Dickason 12 Tumwater 45-00.00 40-05.00

Boys Shot Put WHEELCHAIR S Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 MacDaniel Graff 11 Chiawana 14-10.50
2 Nathaniel Strebel 9 University 6-06.00

Boys Discus Throw WHEELCHAIR S Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 MacDaniel Graff 11 Chiawana 48-09

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Logan Feasline 12 St Maries 175-04 174-02 10
2 Jakob Chamberlin 11 Bellingham 156-05 160-00 8
3 Josh Brown 12 Colfax 156-06 157-11 6
4 Quinn Mitchell 12 Lake City 160-03 154-06 5
5 Aaron Obert 12 Deer Park 169-08 153-07 4
6 Trevor Payne 12 Mt Spokane 172-11 152-05 3
7 Kingston Suka 12 Tahoma 141-00 152-04 2
8 Jacob Swearingen 12 Asotin 152-00 152-03 1
9 Donny Fejerang 12 Bethel 143-01 151-04
10 Ruben Perez 12 Zillah 148-08 147-00
11 Jose Padilla 11 Chelan 167-01 145-09
12 Alex Dyfort 12 W.Valley-Sp 148-07 145-05
13 Wyatt Musser 10 Kamiakin 156-00 144-04
14 Trenton Steach 12 Chiawana 137-09 143-08
15 Keith Roberts 11 Eisenhower 147-02 142-04
16 John Hardy 11 Richland 136-06 142-00
17 Corbin Schueller 11 Lake Stevens 143-04 141-01
18 Peyton Spencer 12 Curtis 137-10 137-04
19 Lee Walton 12 Kennewick 145-03 135-06
20 Josh Suto 12 Sandpoint 138-11 135-00
21 Joseph Morrison 12 Kiona-Benton 140-05 134-05
22 Trevor Jensen 12 Auburn Mount 150-07 134-02
22 Ryan Topdjian 12 Auburn 135-04 134-02
24 Braiden Whitby 12 Connell 151-00 132-06
25 Jared Guttromson 12 Walla Walla 132-03 131-00
26 William Hendrickson 12 Roosevelt 132-05 130-08
27 Jacob Lionello 12 Mt Spokane 160-04 130-02
28 Chase Olsen 11 W F West 137-03 129-10
29 Jacob Duvall 11 Moses Lake 134-03 129-00
30 Cody Mitchell 12 Bothell 131-01 128-00
31 Eric Teng 11 Foster 132-06 127-08
32 Kirk Unland 11 Joel Ferris 157-06 127-03
33 Tyler Rickel 11 University 133-08 124-05
34 Samy Habib 12 Woodinville 135-10 123-11
35 Bridger Parrish 10 LaSalle 133-10 123-03
36 Alex Nelson 12 Jesuit 138-09 122-05
36 Andrew Schibig 12 Wapato 145-10 122-05
38 Steven Trantham 12 Timberlake 134-05 121-10
39 Joe Sells 11 Wenatchee 129-08 119-11
40 Cory Roemeling 12 Southridge 132-05 118-07
41 Kerrigan Hough 12 Gonzaga Prep 132-05 109-08
42 James Holstad 12 Pullman 143-09 109-05
43 Gage Gallagher 11 Shadle Park 135-01 105-07

Boys Javelin Throw WHEELCHAIR J Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 MacDaniel Graff 11 Chiawana 52-04

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hudson Keffer 12 Central Kits 210-00 207-05 10
2 Austin Beyer 12 Southridge 181-03 186-10 8
3 Josh Richter 12 Mead 208-11 185-03 6
4 Derek Ishii 12 Mt Spokane 175-00 178-08 5
5 Kolton Cobb 12 Columbia-Bur 171-11 178-02 4
6 Dalton Sugg 11 Wenatchee 188-07 177-06 3
7 Jacob Barnes 11 Mt Spokane 179-05 176-07 2
8 Jacob Wachtendonk 11 Mt Si 176-00 170-04 1
9 Andrew Martinez 12 Eisenhower 173-01 170-01
10 Andrew Granchuckoff 11 Walla Walla 170-07 169-11
11 Alex Cielo 12 Tahoma 177-05 168-09
12 Austin Scally 12 North Central 177-00 168-02
13 Cole Andrus 11 Cle Elum/Ros 168-03 167-03
14 Riley Maier 12 Selah 175-08 166-04
15 Cole Jones 12 Bothell 164-05 165-02
16 Elijah Farmen 12 Medical Lake 162-04 164-10
17 Jakob Chamberlin 11 Bellingham 166-02 164-03
18 Devon Shedd-Kirkland 11 Tumwater 156-09 162-07
19 Parker Bradstreet 11 University 169-08 162-02
20 Vladimir Rizin 11 Kiona-Benton 160-07 160-08
21 Jacob Shults 12 Clarkston 155-00 158-10
22 Austin Adams 12 Eastmont 159-07 158-09
23 Kerrigan Hough 12 Gonzaga Prep 167-03 154-06
24 John Dagorret 10 Moses Lake 159-05 153-01
24 Tevin Gray 12 Lake Stevens 171-07 153-01
26 Donovan Romero 12 Walla Walla 163-05 152-04
27 Kyle Mentele 11 Bishop Blanc 151-02 152-00
28 Daron Neary 12 Hanford 159-00 151-07
29 Fabian Gonzalez 11 Sunnyside 155-05 151-04
30 Justin Vogt 12 Lewis & Clark 161-03 150-07
31 Dawit Tesfatsion 12 Nathan Hale 155-00 150-03
32 Javier Diaz 11 Prosser 158-08 148-03
33 Jonah Richardson 11 Kennewick 146-11 148-01
34 Alex Patnode 11 Kentridge 159-08 146-07
35 Cody Whitmore 10 Asotin 157-05 146-01
36 Joey Schweitzer 12 Colville 150-06 138-05
37 Braiden Whitby 12 Connell 152-09 138-04
38 Michael Mehlman 11 Curtis 141-03 127-02
39 Spencer Calveard 12 Pasco 146-09 120-06