Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2016 05:54 AM
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Wurrie Njadoe 12 Shorecrest 11.95 11.93 10
2 Angela Cardon 12 Pasco 12.07 12.01 8
3 Aliya Wilson 9 Tahoma 12.28 12.02 6
4 Olivia Ribera 11 Tahoma 12.09 12.06 5
5 Skyler Walton 9 Wenatchee 12.44 12.16 4
6 Lauryn Ford 9 Kentridge 12.40 12.38 3
7 Lauren Newman 12 LaSalle 12.35 12.39 2
8 Alexia Thomas 11 Kentwood 12.50 12.53 1
9 Sativa Rogers 9 Lewis and Cl 12.58 12.62
10 Angel Nkwonta 12 Pullman 12.41 12.72
Preliminaries
11 Alexis Rogers 11 Hazen 12.59
12 Christine Foresha 12 Bremerton 12.62
13 Jenna Bouyer 10 Curtis 12.63
14 Olivia Holmes 10 A.C. Davis 12.83
15 Taylee Undem 10 Bainbridge 12.93
16 Alsatta Bakana 10 Cheney 12.94
17 Mica Shaviri 11 Fife 12.97
18 Lexi Bates 12 Curtis 13.00
19 Mertece Hatchett 12 Southridge 13.01
20 Bailey Boerner 11 Rocky Mounta 13.03
21 Phoebe Salowey 10 Ingraham 13.05
22 Bella Foos 11 Tumwater 13.10
23 Taylor Sellers 11 East Valley 13.15
24 Andraya Conger 12 Chiawana 13.17
25 Brittany Vander Top 12 Hanford 13.18
26 Yasmine Boyland 10 Lake Stevens 13.19
27 Alexandria Wetteland 12 Bonney Lake 13.22
28 Taryn Horvath 11 Coeur D'Alen 13.30
29 Haylee Weeks 12 Lewiston 13.32
30 Stephanie Garrett 11 Rogers (Spok 13.37
31 Aolani Medrano 11 Foster 13.40
31 Kendra Hanses 10 West Valley 13.40
33 Karlee Freeman 10 Raymond 13.42
33 Ashley Sande 10 St George's 13.42
35 Sherlyn Jimenez 12 Kennewick 13.43
36 Grace Thompson 9 Mt Spokane 13.44
37 Jaimie Ross 10 Wilbur-Crest 13.46
38 Mckenna Cutler 12 Joel Ferris 13.50
39 Madelyn Knight 9 Walla Walla 13.56
40 Michele Olsen 12 Mead 13.60
41 Aislynn Anderson 10 Timberlake 13.87
41 Janessa Frank 9 Sunnyside 13.87

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Olivia Ribera 11 Tahoma 24.97 24.75 10
2 Angela Cardon 12 Pasco 24.74 24.79 8
3 Aliya Wilson 9 Tahoma 25.21 25.04 6
4 Lauryn Ford 9 Kentridge 24.99 25.05 5
5 Lani Taylor 12 West Seattle 25.35 25.45 4
6 Skyler Walton 9 Wenatchee 25.23 25.65 3
7 Jordan Thompson 11 Sumner 25.55 26.00 2
8 Jenna Bouyer 10 Curtis 25.70 26.02 1
Preliminaries
4 Wurrie Njadoe 12 Shorecrest 25.42
10 Olivia Holmes 10 A.C. Davis 25.72
11 Kaylee Oyler 12 Rocky Mounta 25.78
12 Christine Foresha 12 Bremerton 25.80
13 Maya Jackson 12 Northwest 25.82
14 Sophie Bowles 12 Bothell 25.93
15 Lauren Newman 12 LaSalle 25.94
16 Emily Greene 11 Lewis and Cl 26.03
17 Heather Donais 12 Kamiakin 26.09
18 Brooke Weber 11 Curtis 26.25
19 Shakila Omar 12 Foster 26.46
20 Angel Nkwonta 12 Pullman 26.60
21 Morgan Greene 10 Woodrow Wils 26.63
22 Jessica Linde 11 Sunnyside 26.68
23 Josette McArthur 12 Coeur D'Alen 26.69
24 Phoebe Salowey 10 Ingraham 26.75
25 Bella Foos 11 Tumwater 26.76
25 Tia Hill 10 Ellensburg 26.76
27 Lele Williams 10 Hanford 26.88
28 Kaelyn Baker 12 Shadle Park 26.89
29 Nicole Lenton 9 Hazen 26.90
30 Elizabeth Herbes 12 Union 26.99
31 Brooke Benner 12 Naches Valle 27.01
32 Taylor Sellers 11 East Valley 27.20
33 Sherlyn Jimenez 12 Kennewick 27.28
33 Andraya Conger 12 Chiawana 27.28
35 Alexandria Wetteland 12 Bonney Lake 27.39
36 Kaitlin Troy 12 Gonzaga Prep 27.61
37 Grace Thompson 9 Mt Spokane 27.79
38 Julia Molina 11 Deer Park 27.86
39 Haylee Weeks 12 Lewiston 27.94
40 Jaimie Ross 10 Wilbur-Crest 27.98
41 Claire Keener 10 Sandpoint 28.35
42 Adria Blocker 9 North Centra 29.03
43 Megan Floyd 11 Joel Ferris 29.35

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Lani Taylor 12 West Seattle 56.41 56.11 5 10
2 Maya Jackson 12 Northwest 57.23 57.01 5 8
3 Alexis Rogers 11 Hazen 58.20 57.39 5 6
4 Sophie Bowles 12 Bothell 56.95 57.85 5 5
5 Mirannda Shulman 11 Kamiakin 58.70 58.11 4 4
6 Shakila Omar 12 Foster 58.14 58.40 5 3
7 Loren Cantrill 11 Rocky Mounta 56.90 58.89 4 2
8 Morgan Weaver 12 Curtis 59.13 58.96 5 1
9 Lauryn Ford 9 Kentridge 60.10 59.21 4
10 Alyssa Zimmerman 11 Freeman 60.36 59.43 3
11 Morgan Greene 10 Woodrow Wils 57.47 59.45 5
12 Kelly Brown 12 Mt Spokane 60.31 59.73 3
13 Madeline Liberg 10 West Valley 60.44 59.79 3
14 Emily Callahan 12 Coeur D'Alen 58.93 60.00 5
15 Megan McSheffrey 10 NW Christian 60.29 60.17 4
16 Kaelyn Baker 12 Shadle Park 60.19 60.31 4
17 Bella Foos 11 Tumwater 59.60 60.67 4
18 Ashley Sande 10 St George's 59.35 60.73 4
19 Hannah Davidson 10 Sandpoint 61.79 61.07 2
20 Ronna Iverson 10 Shorecrest 60.67 61.16 3
21 Anna Hager 10 West Valley 60.97 61.26 3
22 Maggie Ray 12 Lewis and Cl 62.37 61.42 1
23 Sherlyn Jimenez 12 Kennewick 62.14 61.53 2
24 Christine Foresha 12 Bremerton 59.35 61.56 5
25 Lele Williams 10 Hanford 59.42 61.57 3
26 Elizabeth James 9 Fife 61.89 61.66 2
27 Madison Clark 9 Wilbur-Crest 62.07 61.69 2
28 Anna Gardom 12 Timberlake 60.09 62.17 4
29 Lexi Caniglia 10 Joel Ferris 60.12 62.25 3
29 Mya Spencer 9 Ephrata 62.65 62.25 1
31 Olivia Lane 12 Clarkston 61.25 62.26 2
32 Dallas Borrego 10 Sunnyside 62.07 62.49 2
33 Elizabeth Herbes 12 Union 60.12 62.64 4
34 Kayla Rivera 12 Eisenhower 60.55 62.82 3
35 Madison Elizondo 9 Zillah 62.75 63.05 1
36 Abby Jean Blackwell 10 Tahoma 63.81 63.31 1
37 Kamila Sanusi 9 Lakeside (Se 62.71 63.55 1
38 Kristie McGourin 11 Cheney 61.77 63.97 2
39 Hedda Rottingsnes 11 Capital 63.51 64.06 1
40 Kyla Norell 12 Prosser 62.35 64.35 2
41 Alyssa Valdez 10 East Valley 62.64 64.61 1
42 Samantha Avila 10 Deer Park 60.11 64.68 3
43 Miah Allison 9 Lake Stevens 62.75 65.35 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sophie Cantine 11 Lakeside (Se 2:10.49 2:13.77 3 10
2 Micaela Kostecka 12 Mt Spokane 2:19.77 2:15.25 3 8
3 Jessica Ong 11 Mountlake Te 2:15.65 2:17.52 3 6
4 Emma Sjolund 10 Sumner 2:15.22 2:18.02 3 5
5 Mikayla Shuler 12 Lakeside (Ni 2:23.40 2:20.22 2 4
6 Emma Flood 10 Bishop Blanc 2:23.85 2:20.56 3 3
7 Megan Boals 11 Rocky Mounta 2:18.96 2:21.37 3 2
8 Megan McSheffrey 10 NW Christian 2:24.98 2:21.51 2 1
9 Madison Ward 11 St George's 2:18.38 2:21.82 3
10 Anya Hirschfeld 9 Ingraham 2:26.29 2:22.09 1
11 Jayda Currin 10 Curtis 2:19.23 2:23.36 3
12 Elyria Kabasenche 10 Pullman 2:27.04 2:23.53 1
13 Emily Phillip 11 Lewis and Cl 2:21.97 2:25.00 3
14 Makayla Lewis 11 Mead 2:21.41 2:25.10 2
15 Meghan Tveit 12 Bothell 2:19.21 2:25.62 3
16 Lindsey Lowe 12 Kamiakin 2:25.46 2:25.86 2
17 Ashley Meyer 12 West Valley 2:23.09 2:26.52 2
18 Rainey Woodward 11 Sandpoint 2:19.37 2:27.09 3
19 Brooke Hansen 11 Southridge 2:24.40 2:27.20 2
20 Taryn Sokoloski 12 Pendleton 2:25.85 2:27.43 2
21 Jessi Taylor 9 Capital 2:30.11 2:28.19 1
22 Tiffany Roe 11 Lake Stevens 2:23.00 2:28.30 2
23 Rachel Schmidt 11 Hanford 2:27.01 2:28.45 1
24 Kenzie Anderson 12 Morton White 2:22.85 2:28.62 2
25 Hana VerMulm 12 Prosser 2:24.28 2:28.64 2
26 Lucia Rathbun 11 Northwest 2:28.70 2:28.83 1
27 Dani Taylor 9 Eastmont 2:29.80 2:28.95 1
28 Rachel McAmis 10 Woodrow Wils 2:21.21 2:29.10 3
29 Anna Ruthven 12 DeSales 2:25.76 2:29.49 2
30 Abby Hammermeister 12 Cheney 2:25.66 2:30.05 2
31 Natalie Munguia 10 LaSalle 2:29.60 2:31.15 1
32 Danakai Whitcher-Thoman 11 Bremerton 2:30.33 2:31.29 1
33 Rosie Thompson 10 Bellingham 2:25.17 2:32.04 2
34 Lilly Marino 9 Kennedy Cath 2:34.20 2:32.49 1
35 Jeniya Guillen 12 Sunnyside 2:29.24 2:33.47 1
36 Miranda Cranston 12 Lewiston 2:29.95 2:33.75 1
37 Kylee Dickinson 12 University 2:24.65 2:34.02 2
38 Molly Stephenson 10 Eisenhower 2:28.19 2:34.40 1
39 Gabrielle Rackner 10 West Seattle 2:31.63 2:34.67 1
40 Aislynn Hansen 12 Tumwater 2:23.47 2:35.89 2
41 Emma McMeen 11 Kentwood 2:20.95 2:43.14 3

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sophie Cantine 11 Lakeside (Se 4:51.72 J4:59.95
2 Isa Meyers 10 Northwest 5:15.50 J5:04.64
3 Faith Dilmore 11 Rocky Mounta 5:15.98 J5:05.59
4 Moriah Duenich 11 Deer Park 5:09.95 J5:06.03
5 Kate Lilly 12 Hazen 5:10.70 J5:06.08
6 Brittany Aquino 12 East Valley 5:09.01 J5:07.91
7 Kate Thronson 10 Lewis and Cl 5:16.70 J5:08.76
8 Rebecca Ledsham 11 Inglemoor 5:05.10 J5:09.28
9 Alexis Redfield 12 Zillah 5:14.00 5:13.37
10 Madison Ward 11 St George's 5:06.30 5:13.67
11 Emma Sjolund 10 Sumner 5:10.40 5:13.79
12 Nicole Soleim 11 Kentwood 5:12.39 J5:15.27 6
13 Jenna Rogers 11 Mead 5:15.76 J5:15.57 4
14 Abigail Goff 10 Lewis and Cl 5:17.39 J5:15.74 3
15 Annika Reiss 9 Bellingham 5:16.70 5:19.21
16 Payton Fratusco 10 Rocky Mounta 5:06.24 J5:19.54 2
17 Lindsey Lowe 12 Kamiakin 5:18.32 J5:20.81 1
18 Erika Leinweber 11 Walla Walla 5:14.80 5:21.04
19 Kaili Keefe 12 West Valley 5:15.24 J5:21.52
20 Rachel McAmis 10 Woodrow Wils 5:24.30 J5:22.30
21 Sarah Hart 12 Hazen 5:14.00 J5:25.25
22 Claire Manley 12 Bishop Blanc 5:33.49 5:25.39
23 Sydney Brieher 11 Mead 5:08.60 5:25.48
24 Ashley Arreola 11 East Valley 5:37.55 5:25.63
25 Miriam Ames 10 Lewiston 5:31.82 5:25.98
26 Katherine Kaul 10 Sandpoint 5:25.74 5:26.64
27 Lily Tyrrell 11 Selah 5:30.60 5:26.99
28 Macenna Hansen 9 Northwest 5:26.75 5:27.55
29 Samantha Schmidt 10 Chiawana 5:38.31 5:27.92
30 Emily Cary 9 Lakeside (Se 5:32.21 5:28.10
31 Lauren Block 9 Shorecrest 5:35.94 5:29.13
32 Lexi Kyro 11 Nathan Hale 5:12.50 5:30.48
33 Lilly Whitehead 12 Lakewood 5:25.50 5:30.97
34 Carmen Eggleston 9 Asotin 5:29.30 5:31.77
35 Emily Adams 11 Waitsburg-Pr 5:30.00 5:32.08
36 Breanna Glover 10 Tahoma 5:15.80 5:32.38
37 Grace Moloney 10 Gonzaga Prep 5:30.55 5:32.52
38 Makenna Endebrock 12 Mt Spokane 5:28.52 5:32.68
39 Kylee Dickinson 12 University 5:22.56 5:39.71
40 Meissa Neumann 10 Ingraham 5:23.10 5:42.25
41 Kristen Wanke 12 North Centra 5:27.34 5:42.74
42 Alicia Girdler 12 Eastmont 5:37.17 5:43.00
43 Sophia Nelson 11 Mountlake Te 5:20.29 5:46.31
44 Jeniya Guillen 12 Sunnyside 5:45.41 5:48.62
45 Addie Ivory 11 Chelan 5:40.00 5:50.14

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sophie Cantine 11 Lakeside (Se 4:51.72 5:01.75 10
2 Isa Meyers 10 Northwest 5:15.50 5:06.34 8
3 Faith Dilmore 11 Rocky Mounta 5:15.98 5:07.34 6
4 Moriah Duenich 11 Deer Park 5:09.95 5:07.84 5
5 Kate Lilly 12 Hazen 5:10.70 5:08.18 4
6 Brittany Aquino 12 East Valley 5:09.01 5:09.75 3
7 Kate Thronson 10 Lewis and Cl 5:16.70 5:10.56 2
8 Rebecca Ledsham 11 Inglemoor 5:05.10 5:11.15 1
9 Alexis Redfield 12 Zillah 5:14.00 5:15.12
10 Madison Ward 11 St George's 5:06.30 5:15.65
11 Emma Sjolund 10 Sumner 5:10.40 5:15.97
12 Annika Reiss 9 Bellingham 5:16.70 5:21.28
13 Erika Leinweber 11 Walla Walla 5:14.80 5:23.18
14 Sydney Brieher 11 Mead 5:08.60 5:27.46
15 Lexi Kyro 11 Nathan Hale 5:12.50 5:33.31
16 Breanna Glover 10 Tahoma 5:15.80 5:34.81

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isa Meyers 10 Northwest 11:11.87 11:13.17 10
2 Carli Corpus 12 Rocky Mounta 11:10.70 11:15.41 8
3 Katherine Walter 12 Mountlake Te 11:29.73 11:25.68 6
4 Uhuru Hashimoto 10 Ellensburg 12:05.00 11:29.77 5
5 Hannah Barone 10 Mead 11:32.76 11:30.84 4
6 Abigail Smith 10 Lewis and Cl 11:38.61 11:33.81 3
7 Ada Naranjo 10 A.C. Davis 11:44.00 11:36.84 2
8 Kalen Johnson 10 Zillah 11:46.00 11:37.39 1
9 Marika Morelan 12 St George's 11:00.10 11:38.44
10 Miriam Ames 10 Lewiston 12:13.90 11:45.66
11 Natalie Andreas 9 East Valley 11:53.00 11:51.72
12 Eliana Summers 10 NW Christian 12:16.00 11:51.96
13 Emily Adams 11 Waitsburg-Pr 12:06.30 11:52.20
14 Delaney Clem 12 Pendleton 11:47.00 11:53.24
15 McKinzi Teeples 9 Kamiakin 11:59.60 11:54.30
16 Lillian Visser 9 Shorecrest 12:02.77 11:54.80
17 Elly Wells 12 Union 11:38.90 11:55.58
18 Molly Mattson 10 Selah 11:52.00 11:56.81
19 Kenzie Richards 10 Curtis 11:34.81 11:58.18
20 Olivia Konecni 12 Capital 11:55.14 11:58.64
21 Keara Daley 9 Hazen 12:12.58 11:59.38
22 Emma Moon 10 W F West 11:50.27 12:05.88
23 Rebecca Lehman 10 University 11:50.94 12:10.13
24 Danielle Hiatt 12 Ephrata 11:33.16 12:15.69
25 Hailey Cleavenger 11 Hanford 11:30.39 12:16.95
26 Hannah Spakousky 10 Cheney 12:05.05 12:21.12
27 Phoenix Aguilar 11 Tahoma 11:54.64 12:22.65
28 Maia Dykstra 9 Asotin 12:10.00 12:23.68
29 Ashley Hauger 11 Shadle Park 11:37.09 12:26.29
30 Corinne McClelland 12 Sandpoint 12:01.70 12:26.71
31 Cameron Lilley 10 Ingraham 11:39.90 12:27.90
32 Liv McShane 11 Bishop Blanc 11:52.32 12:28.39
33 Emily Lewis 12 West Valley 11:54.43 12:29.17
34 Lily Grassley 10 Kennedy Cath 12:06.80 12:51.32
35 Ally Sestero 11 Joel Ferris 12:33.15 13:00.00
36 Madison Velesquez 11 Bothell 12:00.60 13:12.86

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heather Donais 12 Kamiakin 15.17 14.47 10
2 Zella Conley 10 Mead 14.76 14.49 8
3 Rebecca Thareek 10 Auburn 15.50 15.28 6
4 Jordyn Arlt 12 Ellensburg 15.57 15.35 5
5 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 9 Hanford 15.52 15.37 4
6 Alyssa Hoffman 10 Kennedy Cath 15.35 15.51 3
7 Mertece Hatchett 12 Southridge 15.50 15.55 2
8 Allison Zubeck 11 Kennedy Cath 15.77 15.61 1
9 Sophia Viviano 12 Shorecrest 15.71 15.70
10 KD Skillingstad 11 Cheney 15.28 17.68
Preliminaries
11 Maggie Delay 11 Royal 15.73
12 Maggie Cobb 11 Chewelah 15.76
13 Sierra Everman 11 North Centra 15.98
14 Phoebe Salowey 10 Ingraham 16.14
15 Karlee Freeman 10 Raymond 16.16
16 Faith Marshall 9 Kentridge 16.17
16 Vy Pham 12 Hazen 16.17
18 Heidi Sowers 11 NW Christian 16.18
19 Jessica Linde 11 Sunnyside 16.22
20 Emily Smith 12 University 16.49
21 Elizabeth Ferrell 9 Wenatchee 16.54
22 Kiara Glover 11 Pendleton 16.60
23 Kaitlyn Ditter 10 Eisenhower 16.69
24 Alondra Ponce 10 Lake Stevens 16.83
25 Kiana Newcomb 12 Walla Walla 16.88
26 Tori Staniszewski 12 Pullman 17.06
27 Karli Jacobson 12 Rocky Mounta 17.11
28 Taylor Yamane 12 Moses Lake 17.22
29 Carmen Gfeller 10 Colfax 17.25
30 Abbie Ranta 12 Bishop Blanc 17.41
31 Bianca Chavez 12 Kennewick 17.54
31 Josephine Cox 11 Lakewood 17.54
33 Emma Simpson 10 Eastmont 17.56
34 Nancy Ortiz 10 Umatilla 17.64
35 Karlee Maioho 11 Wilbur-Crest 17.68
36 Hannah Tak 12 W F West 17.71
37 Brittany Woke 12 Kentwood 17.75
38 Vanessa Emanuel 11 Curtis 17.94

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Heather Donais 12 Kamiakin 43.24 45.04 4 10
2 Rebecca Thareek 10 Auburn 45.18 45.89 4 8
3 Jessica Linde 11 Sunnyside 48.74 46.54 2 6
4 Lele Williams 10 Hanford 45.94 46.65 4 5
5 Phoebe Salowey 10 Ingraham 46.33 46.73 4 4
6 Heidi Sowers 11 NW Christian 45.87 47.16 4 3
7 Plamedie Masiala 11 Hazen 46.48 47.44 3 2
8 Paige Gardner 10 Walla Walla 47.30 47.61 4 1
9 Jordyn Arlt 12 Ellensburg 46.58 47.96 3
10 Lindsay Tyler 12 Kentwood 48.58 48.70 2
11 Tori Staniszewski 12 Pullman 46.30 48.76 4
12 Ami Njadoe 10 Shorecrest 47.38 48.79 3
13 Grace Klinkenberg 11 Kentridge 46.61 49.09 3
14 Taylor Bogle 9 Clarkston 50.04 49.17 1
15 AnnaBelle Schweiger 11 Freeman 49.75 49.26 1
16 Grace Ellis 11 Lewis and Cl 46.36 49.36 4
17 Karli Jacobson 12 Rocky Mounta 49.38 49.45 2
18 Bianca Chavez 12 Kennewick 47.30 49.50 3
19 Emily Gibson 10 Bothell 49.12 49.61 2
20 Abby Wagner 12 Lakeside (Se 49.53 49.96 2
21 Taylor Yamane 12 Moses Lake 46.88 50.02 3
22 Riley O'Toole 11 Lake Stevens 48.40 50.20 2
23 Tiana Cole 11 Tumwater 50.83 50.49 1
24 Charissa Bacon 10 Curtis 48.21 50.67 2
25 Alyssa Hoffman 10 Kennedy Cath 47.14 50.70 3
26 Nancy Ortiz 10 Umatilla 50.17 50.79 1
27 Allison Hayes 12 St George's 49.82 51.03 1
28 Marisol Delcid 11 Mt Spokane 47.64 51.54 3
29 Emma Simpson 10 Eastmont 50.04 51.68 1
30 Karlee Maioho 11 Wilbur-Crest 49.47 51.92 2
31 Hannah Tak 12 W F West 50.22 52.08 1
32 Karlee Freeman 10 Raymond 47.50 52.34 3
33 Allison Garza 11 Othello 50.36 54.62 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tahoma 48.89 47.13 4 10
1) Tierra Wilson 11 2) Olivia Ribera 11
3) Alisha Wilson 9 4) Aliya Wilson 9
2 Curtis 49.18 48.92 4 8
1) Jenna Bouyer 10 2) Alexis Ellis 10
3) Brooke Weber 11 4) Taylor Currin 12
3 Lewis and Clark 49.64 49.01 4 6
1) Grace Ellis 11 2) Emily Greene 11
3) Isabella Millsap 11 4) Sativa Rogers 9
4 Kentwood 50.38 49.37 4 5
1) Hailey Suit 10 2) Zaria Jones 12
3) Kyara Stribling 9 4) Alexia Thomas 11
5 Kamiakin 51.33 49.84 3 4
1) Isabelle Conover 9 2) Britney Donais 9
3) Mirannda Shulman 11 4) Heather Donais 12
6 Shorecrest 49.74 50.02 4 3
1) Sydney Brandt 10 2) Ronna Iverson 10
3) Sophia Viviano 12 4) Gabby Lacson 11
7 Kentridge 50.24 50.29 4 2
1) Adama Bojang 9 2) Bonet Henderson 9
3) Faith Marshall 9 4) Kiarra Scott 11
8 Southridge 53.08 50.53 1 1
1) Sarah Tucker 9 2) Brinley Palmer 9
3) Makenna Behrens 12 4) Mertece Hatchett 12
9 Hanford 51.20 50.87 3
1) Taylor Matheny 11 2) Alyssa Elder 9
3) Mikal Sanchez 12 4) Brittany Vander Top 12
10 Lake Stevens 51.46 51.08 3
1) Kristina Belarde 12 2) Kailyn Schueller 10
3) Ashley Perry 12 4) Yasmine Boyland 10
11 Hazen 52.26 51.13 2
1) Brenna Hairston 11 2) Taylor Lenton 12
3) Haley Orozco 9 4) Nicole Lenton 9
12 Coeur D'Alene 50.93 51.17 3
1) Megan Drake 10 2) Josette McArthur 12
3) Maddie Morris 9 4) Taryn Horvath 11
13 West Valley (Spokane) 51.57 51.50 3
1) Madeline Liberg 10 2) Jordyn Rauer 12
3) Kiana Hilderbrand-Nagata 12 4) Jenna Sullens 12
14 East Valley (Spokane) 51.17 51.53 3
1) Micaela Verdal 11 2) Lutisha Stewart 11
3) Hannah Burland 12 4) Taylor Sellers 11
15 East Valley (Yakima) 51.84 51.75 2
1) Aubrie Meadors 9 2) JojeAnn Rabanal 10
3) Hannah Riel 10 4) Alyssa Valdez 10
16 Naches Valley 51.39 51.82 3
1) Alyssa Matthes 10 2) Shaddia Meadows 12
3) Macey Martin 10 4) Brooke Benner 12
17 Chiawana 51.98 51.83 2
1) Hannah Haertling 10 2) Sarah Haertling 12
3) Sadie Search 9 4) Andraya Conger 12
18 Joel Ferris 52.16 51.84 2
1) Katie McCune 9 2) Liza Davis 11
3) Alexis Murphy 11 4) Mckenna Cutler 12
19 Mead 51.43 51.86 3
1) Cheris Brown 11 2) Kate Preuninger 10
3) Zella Conley 10 4) Taylor Britz 11
20 Deer Park 51.87 2
1) Julia Molina 11 2) Kaitlyn Mataya 11
3) Courtney Stark 11 4) Samantha Avila 10
21 West Valley (Yakima) 52.04 51.89 2
1) Carlee Martin 11 2) Katharine Whitman 9
3) Carli Short 9 4) Kendra Hanses 10
22 Bremerton 52.63 51.92 1
1) Danakai Whitcher-Thoman 11 2) Tyishea McWhorter 9
3) Elysabeth Lamoureux 11 4) Christine Foresha 12
23 Mt Spokane 51.41 51.93 3
1) Alicia Lies-Swatman 10 2) Ileisa Oleson 12
3) Natalie Koch 10 4) Grace Thompson 9
24 Eastmont 52.15 51.99 2
1) Ali Pierce 11 2) Katherine Janney 12
3) Emma Simpson 10 4) Kalea Bokma 11
25 Bothell 50.64 52.05 4
1) Emma Gagliardi 11 2) Meghan Tveit 12
3) Emily Gibson 10 4) Paiton Sabatini 10
26 Ellensburg 52.66 52.36 1
1) Mckinley Duvall 10 2) Tia Hill 10
3) Jordyn Arlt 12 4) Lauren Coons 10
27 Pullman 52.13 52.37 2
1) Elizabeth Hwang 10 2) Tori Staniszewski 12
3) Ginika Nkwonta 10 4) Angel Nkwonta 12
27 Fife 51.67 52.37 3
1) Alexis Sherrill-Wiemer 12 2) Courtney Morton 11
3) Maddison Ruther 10 4) Mica Shaviri 11
29 Timberlake 52.35 52.69 1
1) McKeeley Tonkin 9 2) Aislynn Anderson 10
3) Anna Gardom 12 4) Jessica Schell 9
30 Gonzaga Prep 54.52 52.88 1
1) Kaitlin Troy 12 2) Taylor Allen 11
3) Corynn Vigil 10 4) Mary Smith 12
31 Walla Walla 52.20 52.99 2
1) Abigail Snyder 10 2) Paige Gardner 10
3) Emma Wenzel 10 4) Kiana Newcomb 12
32 Lakewood 53.38 53.20 1
1) Stella Seth 9 2) Emily Senyitko 10
3) Taylor Storms 12 4) Yareli Ochoa 10
33 Wilbur-Creston 53.25 53.36 1
1) Karlee Maioho 11 2) Jessi Reed 11
3) Madison Clark 9 4) Jaimie Ross 10
34 Pasco 50.55 53.49 4
1) Jaidyn Alexander 10 2) Bella Flores 9
3) Andrea Flores 11 4) Dani Gibson 11
35 University 53.23 53.55 1
1) Emily Smith 12 2) Jordan Bustamante 10
3) Clivia Prince 11 4) Samantha Sennott 9
-- Medical Lake 52.70 DQ 1
1) Lexa Garcia 9 2) Lexi Rolan 11
3) Kayla Branch 10 4) Jaxyn Farmen 9
-- Wenatchee 49.97 DQ 4
1) Ellen Ferrell 9 2) Ariiana Escobedo 10
3) Elizabeth Ferrell 9 4) Skyler Walton 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 3:59.98 3:59.65 3 10
1) Megan Boals 11 2) Ali Phillips 12
3) Faith Dilmore 11 4) Loren Cantrill 11
2 Curtis 4:02.00 4:03.90 3 8
1) Abby Garlock 11 2) Jayda Currin 10
3) Brooke Weber 11 4) Morgan Weaver 12
3 Hazen 4:05.00 4:03.95 3 6
1) Amy Warmenhoven 11 2) Brenna Hairston 11
3) Sarah Hart 12 4) Alexis Rogers 11
4 Coeur D'Alene 4:11.10 4:05.39 3 5
1) Josette McArthur 12 2) Megan Drake 10
3) Carmen Duffy 12 4) Emily Callahan 12
5 Mt Spokane 4:20.30 4:06.40 2 4
1) Shawnee Konrad 11 2) Liv Sargent 10
3) Micaela Kostecka 12 4) Kelly Brown 12
6 Bothell 4:23.35 4:09.74 1 3
1) Bella Murray 10 2) Meghan Tveit 12
3) Annika Beck 9 4) Sophie Bowles 12
7 Ellensburg 4:26.30 4:10.99 1 2
1) Tia Hill 10 2) Ashley Frick 9
3) Audrey Piacsek 10 4) Jordyn Arlt 12
8 Kamiakin 4:27.20 4:11.36 1 1
1) Kylie Scherbarth 10 2) Mirannda Shulman 11
3) Britney Donais 9 4) Isabelle Conover 9
9 Lewis and Clark 4:09.60 4:13.15 3
1) Sophie Doneen 9 2) Kate Picanco 9
3) Maggie Ray 12 4) Maya Lebar 10
10 West Valley (Yakima) 4:11.00 4:13.17 3
1) Courtney Richardson 9 2) Eva Vincent 10
3) Anna Hager 10 4) Kaili Keefe 12
11 Lake Stevens 4:21.90 4:13.33 2
1) Ainsley Mattingly 10 2) Kristina Belarde 12
3) Miah Allison 9 4) Taylor Roe 9
12 Eisenhower 4:20.60 4:14.14 2
1) Haley Wammock 11 2) Kaitlyn Ditter 10
3) Erica Simison 10 4) Kayla Rivera 12
13 Kentwood 4:22.90 4:14.29 1
1) Ayanna Hollis 10 2) Alexia Thomas 11
3) Lindsay Bell 11 4) Lindsay Tyler 12
14 Hanford 4:12.88 4:14.48 3
1) Alyssa Elder 9 2) Rachel Schmidt 11
3) Nyenuchi Okemgbo 9 4) Lele Williams 10
15 Gonzaga Prep 4:26.50 4:14.80 1
1) Kaitlin Troy 12 2) Corynn Vigil 10
3) Taylor Allen 11 4) Mary Smith 12
16 Walla Walla 4:13.32 4:14.97 3
1) Madelyn Knight 9 2) Emma Wenzel 10
3) Hannah Gardner 10 4) Paige Gardner 10
17 Bishop Blanchet 4:18.99 4:16.02 2
1) Emma Flood 10 2) Megan Hatton 9
3) Ellie Schober 10 4) Amanda Foos 11
18 Shorecrest 4:13.80 4:16.17 3
1) Sophia Viviano 12 2) Ami Njadoe 10
3) Ronna Iverson 10 4) Sydney Brandt 10
19 NW Christian (Lacey) 4:19.95 4:17.29 2
1) Heidi Sowers 11 2) Eliana Summers 10
3) Elizabeth Stottlemyre 11 4) Megan McSheffrey 10
20 North Central 4:16.50 4:17.42 2
1) Lexie Brandt 9 2) Chloe McDermott 10
3) Adria Blocker 9 4) Kristen Wanke 12
21 Mead 4:20.20 4:18.20 2
1) Cheris Brown 11 2) Courtney McLean 11
3) Taylor Britz 11 4) Makayla Lewis 11
22 Tumwater 4:21.04 4:18.81 2
1) Tiana Cole 11 2) Sydney Smith 11
3) Codi Short 11 4) Bella Foos 11
23 Fife 4:16.03 4:20.01 2
1) Ciara Alston 10 2) Elizabeth James 9
3) Jordan Craft 10 4) Courtney Morton 11
24 St George's 4:24.00 4:20.18 1
1) Kate Tender 10 2) Allison Hayes 12
3) Madison Ward 11 4) Ashley Sande 10
25 Lewiston 4:21.81 4:22.05 1
1) Haylee Weeks 12 2) Miranda Cranston 12
3) Mallory Bernatz 11 4) Katie Havens 12
26 Sandpoint 4:21.20 4:22.86 2
1) Katherine Kaul 10 2) Niah Brass 9
3) Hannah Davidson 10 4) Rainey Woodward 11
27 Cheney 4:26.10 4:22.87 1
1) Abby Hammermeister 12 2) Ally Jones 11
3) Jolene Whiteley 10 4) Kristie McGourin 11
28 Eastmont 4:57.20 4:23.21 1
1) Emma Simpson 10 2) Katherine Janney 12
3) Kalea Bokma 11 4) Dani Taylor 9
29 University 4:34.70 4:33.41 1
1) Jalyn Turner 10 2) Jordan Bustamante 10
3) Kylee Dickinson 12 4) Nicole Bridge 12

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 12:40.00 12:21.69 10
1) Tiffany Roe 11 2) Ashley Perry 12
3) Lexia Ramirez 10 4) Taylor Roe 9
2 Rocky Mountain 11:15.00 12:28.38 8
1) Payton Fratusco 10 2) Kaylee Oyler 12
3) Megan Boals 11 4) Arianna Ghiorso 10
3 Zillah 13:31.90 12:53.33 6
1) Kalen Johnson 10 2) Madison Elizondo 9
3) Faith Mason 10 4) Alexis Redfield 12
4 Sandpoint 13:16.04 12:53.63 5
1) Katherine Kaul 10 2) Niah Brass 9
3) Rainey Woodward 11 4) Hannah Davidson 10
5 Mt Spokane 13:13.00 13:04.78 4
1) Liv Sargent 10 2) Anna Chapel 11
3) LauraLynn Chapel 11 4) Makenna Endebrock 12
6 Eisenhower 12:45.00 13:07.32 3
1) Megan Glenski 12 2) Haley Wammock 11
3) Caroline McCarthy 11 4) Erica Simison 10
7 Selah 13:15.16 2
1) Ketra Pope 9 2) Kaylea Hartman 9
3) Lily Tyrrell 11 4) Molly Mattson 10
8 Lewis and Clark 12:45.00 13:17.28 1
1) Allegra VanderWilde 12 2) Sophie Doneen 9
3) Kate Picanco 9 4) Emily Armstrong 10
9 Mead 13:35.00 13:26.75
1) Elizabeth Thornton 11 2) Courtney McLean 11
3) Rayanna Smith 12 4) Hannah Tomeo 11
10 Hanford 13:20.00 13:27.02
1) Grace Arnold 9 2) Lucy Cort 11
3) Rachel Schmidt 11 4) Hailey Cleavenger 11
11 Gonzaga Prep 13:43.40 13:30.85
1) Grace Moloney 10 2) Maddy Olson 10
3) Sam Court 11 4) Eva Kennar 10
12 Walla Walla 13:31.00 13:31.25
1) Elisabeth Young 12 2) Hannah Gardner 10
3) Makena Rietz 10 4) Krystal Roberts 11
13 A.C. Davis 13:44.79 13:35.22
1) Melissa Arteaga 11 2) Cristal Diaz 9
3) Grace Gerardi 10 4) Ada Naranjo 10
14 Kentwood 13:27.90 13:40.94
1) Emma McMeen 11 2) Lauren Gross 11
3) Catryce Thompson 10 4) Nicole Soleim 11
15 Kamiakin 13:00.00 13:42.60
1) Julia Almaguer 11 2) Kylie Scherbarth 10
3) Ann Sorenson 11 4) Brooke Moon 11
16 Eastmont 14:00.00 13:46.79
1) Lorena Zepeda 9 2) Alicia Girdler 12
3) Katrina Olson 12 4) Dani Taylor 9
17 Kennedy Catholic 13:44.00 13:48.38
1) Helena Ducusin 11 2) Emily Hargett 11
3) Lilly Marino 9 4) Lily Grassley 10
18 Lakeside (Nine Mile) 13:27.00 13:54.48
1) Mikayla Shuler 12 2) Melia Braun 10
3) Sabrina Crooks 11 4) Haley Golding 9
19 University 12:40.00 13:54.72
1) Cecilia Baird 11 2) Nicole Bridge 12
3) Ellie Bruce 10 4) Jordan Bustamante 10
20 Cheney 13:25.00 13:58.22
1) Alexis Schmidt 11 2) Jolene Whiteley 10
3) Lelie Holland 10 4) Brette Draper 10
21 Lakewood 13:10.00 14:08.78
1) Lilly Whitehead 12 2) Bethany Fisher 11
3) Hunter Clark 12 4) Keely Hall 11
22 Joel Ferris 12:45.00 14:09.82
1) Sarah McMillan 10 2) Liza Davis 11
3) Emily Small 9 4) Ally Sestero 11
23 West Seattle 13:55.00 14:54.03
1) Sonya Chin 10 2) Karla Borella-Leon 9
3) Saoirse Cumming 10 4) Gabrielle Rackner 10

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaddia Meadows 12 Naches Valle 5-07.00 5-04.00 10
2 Kiara Glover 11 Pendleton 5-05.00 J5-04.00 8
3 Rebecca Thareek 10 Auburn 5-04.00 J5-04.00 6
4 Morgan Rasmussen 12 Hanford 5-04.00 J5-04.00 5
5 Alsatta Bakana 10 Cheney 5-04.00 5-00.00 3.50
5 Scout Cai 12 Colfax 5-04.00 5-00.00 3.50
7 Mallory Bernatz 11 Lewiston 5-04.00 J5-00.00 2
8 Rachel Zafft 11 Kentridge 5-00.00 J5-00.00 0.50
8 Michelle Lilly 12 Hazen 5-00.00 J5-00.00 0.50
10 Claire Phipps 12 Moses Lake 5-02.00 4-10.00
10 Allie Cherrington 10 Lakeside (Ni 5-02.00 4-10.00
10 Halle Hull 10 Selah 5-00.00 4-10.00
10 Olivia Lane 12 Clarkston 5-00.00 4-10.00
10 Meg Rainer 12 Curtis 5-03.00 4-10.00
10 Madison Youngers 12 Ephrata 5-03.00 4-10.00
10 Madi VonBrethorst 10 Joel Ferris 5-02.00 4-10.00
10 Allison Stapleton 11 Kamiakin 5-06.00 4-10.00
-- Alexandra Vargas 9 West Valley 5-00.00 NH
-- Ryann Rydeen 12 University 5-00.00 NH
-- Alyssa Oates 10 Wilbur-Crest 5-00.00 NH
-- Michelle Herbes 10 Union 4-10.00 NH
-- Aolani Medrano 11 Foster 4-10.00 NH
-- Sarah Wilensky 9 LaSalle 4-10.00 NH
-- Maddie Morris 9 Coeur D'Alen 4-10.00 NH
-- Trinda Ackley 10 East Valley 4-10.00 NH
-- Kate Hogan 12 Walla Walla 5-02.00 NH
-- Yareli Ochoa 10 Lakewood 5-02.00 NH
-- Katherine Janney 12 Eastmont 5-00.00 NH
-- Haley Holliday 12 Chelan 5-06.00 NH
-- Kaitlyn Ditter 10 Eisenhower 5-02.00 NH
-- Bethany Myers 11 Lewis and Cl 5-00.00 NH
-- Anna Dominick 11 Lake Stevens 5-00.00 NH
-- Mary Smith 12 Gonzaga Prep 5-00.00 NH
-- Abby Wagner 12 Lakeside (Se 5-00.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laura Marty 12 Bishop Blanc 13-07.00 13-01.00 10
2 Scout Cai 12 Colfax 12-00.00 11-06.00 8
3 Ginger Markow 11 Bishop Blanc 12-06.00 J11-06.00 6
4 Heather Carbon 12 Moses Lake 11-00.00 J11-06.00 4.50
4 Taylen Langin 9 Rocky Mounta 12-00.00 J11-06.00 4.50
6 Samantha Blake 12 Lakeside (Ni 11-09.00 11-00.00 2
6 Amanda Andersen 12 Hanford 10-10.00 11-00.00 2
6 Anna Chartrey 12 Tumwater 11-07.00 11-00.00 2
9 Paige Dallmann 10 Rocky Mounta 11-00.00 J11-00.00
10 Shawnee Konrad 11 Mt Spokane 10-06.00 10-06.00
10 Amber Mallet 12 Coeur D'Alen 11-00.00 10-06.00
10 Halle Irvine 12 West Valley 11-00.00 10-06.00
10 Emily Tea 12 Kentridge 11-06.00 10-06.00
10 Chloe Roth 11 Bellingham 10-00.00 10-06.00
15 Morgan Shimkus 12 Lakewood 9-08.00 10-00.00
15 Maggie Delay 11 Royal 10-00.00 10-00.00
17 Shaelyn Pearson 12 Joel Ferris 9-06.00 9-06.00
17 Brooke March 12 Fife 10-06.00 9-06.00
17 Zoe Lamb 10 Cheney 10-06.00 9-06.00
17 Hally Ruff 10 Walla Walla 9-06.00 9-06.00
17 Ali Pierce 11 Eastmont 9-00.00 9-06.00
22 Alyssa Brant 12 Mead 9-00.00 9-00.00
22 Kayla Wyatt 11 Gonzaga Prep 9-06.00 9-00.00
22 Kirsten Timm 11 Hazen 9-03.00 9-00.00
25 Hailey Kendrick 11 Pendleton 9-00.00 8-06.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wurrie Njadoe 12 Shorecrest 19-00.75 18-04.00 10
2 Lauryn Ford 9 Kentridge 18-04.50 18-03.00 8
3 Taylee Undem 10 Bainbridge 17-07.00 18-00.75 6
4 Angela Cardon 12 Pasco 18-00.00 17-08.75 5
5 Brittany Woke 12 Kentwood 18-00.25 17-05.75 4
6 Jordan Thompson 11 Sumner 16-08.75 17-05.00 3
7 Allison Stapleton 11 Kamiakin 18-07.50 17-03.25 2
8 Mikal Sanchez 12 Hanford 17-05.00 17-02.00 1
9 Katie Havens 12 Lewiston 17-02.25 17-00.75
10 Lauren Newman 12 LaSalle 18-03.25 17-00.25
11 Makenna Behrens 12 Southridge 17-07.75 16-09.50
12 Saudia Heard 10 Curtis 18-00.50 16-09.00
12 Brooke Benner 12 Naches Valle 16-08.00 16-09.00
14 Jessica Linde 11 Sunnyside 16-08.75 16-07.75
15 Alicia Nguyen 10 Hazen 17-00.75 16-06.50
16 Sativa Rogers 9 Lewis and Cl 16-08.00 16-06.25
17 Hannah Burland 12 East Valley 17-05.00 16-04.25
18 Jordyn Rauer 12 West Valley 17-06.00 16-03.00
19 Alvanique Smith 10 Mead 15-11.00 16-00.75
19 Alisha Wilson 9 Tahoma 17-04.00 16-00.75
21 Ginger Markow 11 Bishop Blanc 17-01.50 15-09.75
22 Olivia Holmes 10 A.C. Davis 16-00.25 15-07.75
23 Maggie Delay 11 Royal 16-09.50 15-05.50
23 Natalie Fuller 12 West Seattle 15-06.75 15-05.50
25 Maggie Cobb 11 Chewelah 16-00.50 15-04.75
26 Kenzie Anderson 12 Morton White 16-07.00 15-04.50
27 Ally Jones 11 Cheney 16-06.50 15-04.25
28 Halle Irvine 12 West Valley 15-10.50 15-03.75
29 Brit Hall 10 Lake Stevens 15-11.50 15-03.00
30 JojeAnn Rabanal 10 East Valley 16-09.50 15-02.25
31 Elizabeth Hwang 10 Pullman 16-09.00 15-00.25
31 Crystal Harvey 10 Moses Lake 16-08.50 15-00.25
33 Jackie Talbot 12 Pendleton 16-00.25 14-11.50
34 Hailey Haakenson 12 Coeur D'Alen 16-02.25 14-11.25
35 Ileisa Oleson 12 Mt Spokane 15-03.00 14-11.00
36 Taylor Storms 12 Lakewood 15-07.50 14-09.50
37 Chloe Eustaquio 10 Kennedy Cath 15-11.50 14-09.25
38 Jaxyn Farmen 9 Medical Lake 15-09.00 14-09.00
38 Tyler Castro 12 Shadle Park 16-06.00 14-09.00
40 Alexis Murphy 11 Joel Ferris 15-01.50 14-07.50
41 Kiana Newcomb 12 Walla Walla 15-09.50 14-06.50
42 Allie Haakenson 11 W F West 16-01.00 14-04.25
43 Madison Youngers 12 Ephrata 16-04.50 14-01.00
44 Paiton Sabatini 10 Bothell 14-09.50 13-11.50
45 Kate Tender 10 St George's 14-09.00 13-10.75

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chinne Okoronkwo 12 Mountlake Te 42-11.75 41-09.25 10
2 Alexis Ellis 10 Curtis 42-04.25 41-04.75 8
3 Peyton Russell 12 Tumwater 40-08.00 38-09.00 6
4 Saudia Heard 10 Curtis 40-03.25 38-05.50 5
5 Brittany Woke 12 Kentwood 38-07.25 37-11.00 4
6 Kiarra Scott 11 Kentridge 36-05.00 37-03.00 3
7 Angela Cardon 12 Pasco 37-04.00 36-10.00 2
8 Allison Stapleton 11 Kamiakin 38-05.50 36-07.75 1
9 Sydney Brandt 10 Shorecrest 34-09.00 36-01.25
10 Jordan Thompson 11 Sumner 36-04.00 36-00.25
11 Natalie Fuller 12 West Seattle 35-07.25 35-09.00
12 Brooke Benner 12 Naches Valle 36-06.25 35-05.50
13 Michelle Lilly 12 Hazen 34-08.75 35-05.00
14 Alvanique Smith 10 Mead 35-02.50 34-11.50
15 Katie Havens 12 Lewiston 34-11.50 34-10.25
16 Hailey Haakenson 12 Coeur D'Alen 34-05.50 34-05.50
17 Isobelle Jones 12 Joel Ferris 34-11.75 34-05.00
18 Maggie Delay 11 Royal 34-02.00 34-02.75
19 Maggie Cobb 11 Chewelah 35-10.00 34-02.00
20 Adama Sanoh 11 Lake Stevens 34-06.75 33-11.25
21 Kiara Glover 11 Pendleton 34-11.50 33-04.00
22 Emily Gibson 10 Bothell 32-08.00 33-01.50
23 Jaxyn Farmen 9 Medical Lake 34-04.00 32-10.50
23 Maya Lebar 10 Lewis and Cl 35-11.75 32-10.50
25 Makenna Behrens 12 Southridge 33-00.50 32-10.25
26 Hannah Fitzpatrick 10 Tahoma 32-09.00 32-10.00
27 Heidi Sowers 11 NW Christian 34-05.00 32-09.50
28 Taylor Bogle 9 Clarkston 32-01.00 32-08.25
29 Emily Adams 11 Waitsburg-Pr 33-07.50 32-03.25
30 Aminat Sanusi 11 Lakeside (Se 34-11.25 32-00.00
31 Taylor Yamane 12 Moses Lake 33-08.50 31-11.25
32 Sara Johnson 12 LaSalle 35-04.50 31-09.25
33 Trinda Ackley 10 East Valley 31-04.00 31-09.00
34 Allie Haakenson 11 W F West 33-11.50 31-08.75
35 Madison Youngers 12 Ephrata 36-00.75 31-08.25
35 Molly Henling 12 Bishop Blanc 36-02.25 31-08.25
35 Ally Jones 11 Cheney 32-08.00 31-08.25
38 Anika Olson 11 Bellingham 33-04.25 31-05.75
39 Cydney Flemetis 11 Raymond 32-02.50 30-10.50
40 Kate Hogan 12 Walla Walla 33-00.00 30-10.00
41 Aeva Schrambach 11 Gonzaga Prep 32-11.00 30-00.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Angel Nkwonta 12 Pullman 44-10.25 42-07.00 10
2 Samantha Boudreau 12 Bonney Lake 43-01.00 42-00.00 8
3 Ginny Mehl 11 Tahoma 42-05.50 37-08.00 6
4 Cedrice Howard 12 Curtis 36-02.00 36-11.00 5
5 Rachel McGlothlen 12 West Valley 37-11.00 36-10.50 4
6 Rilea Dills 12 Wenatchee 35-01.25 36-05.00 3
7 Reille Jones 12 Lakewood 38-05.00 36-02.00 2
8 Katelyn Conery 12 Coeur D'Alen 37-01.00 36-00.00 1
9 Lexi Ioane 12 West Seattle 36-08.00 35-09.50
10 Kara Shibley 11 Hanford 39-03.25 35-08.50
11 Hannah Aaenson 10 Lake Stevens 39-04.25 35-02.00
12 Julia Boutillier 11 LaSalle 37-09.00 35-00.00
13 Kourtney Ybarra 11 Shadle Park 35-01.00 34-08.50
14 Heather Hawkins 10 Connell 35-05.00 34-06.50
15 Hailey Leeking 10 North Centra 36-01.00 34-06.00
16 Tia Clemenson 12 University 37-01.00 34-05.50
17 Kyrstan Miller 11 Chewelah 39-11.50 34-04.50
18 Courtney Morton 11 Fife 37-04.25 33-09.50
19 Mikaela Sitton 12 Ellensburg 37-00.50 33-03.00
20 Tasha Seymour 12 Walla Walla 35-08.50 33-02.00
20 Sarah Ulmer 12 East Valley 35-03.00 33-02.00
22 Megan Nate 11 Rocky Mounta 35-10.00 32-10.50
23 Kaitlyn Gasseling 11 West Valley 33-10.00 32-09.50
24 Keagan Utter 12 Pendleton 36-08.00 32-08.00
25 Aubree Gardner 11 Raymond 34-01.50 32-07.00
26 Josie Cox 11 Colville 33-08.00 32-06.00
27 Khaliyah Harris 11 Woodrow Wils 32-02.00 32-01.50
28 LaDrea Ford 12 Kentridge 33-11.00 32-00.00
29 Delaney Warren 11 Mt Spokane 33-08.50 31-09.50
30 Haylee Maughan 12 Chiawana 34-06.50 31-09.00
31 Keelane Dewalt 11 Bremerton 32-07.25 31-08.50
32 Breana Thomas 12 Eastmont 33-04.00 31-08.00
33 Kristen Immel 12 Sumner 33-11.00 31-02.50
34 Anna Yarbro 12 Moses Lake 33-05.00 31-02.00
35 Kendra Bottenberg 10 W F West 31-10.00 30-10.00
36 Josie Wentz 12 Zillah 36-05.00 30-04.00
37 Madison Marro 12 Sunnyside 33-02.50 30-01.00
38 Naomi Nelson 11 Eisenhower 30-11.50 30-00.00
39 Jordan Alexander 11 Hazen 33-07.00 29-11.50
40 Skylar Olson 11 DeSales 31-10.50 29-11.00
-- Shelby Cooper 11 Kentwood 31-09.00 ND
-- Sasha Anderson 12 Shorecrest 31-08.25 ND
-- Emily Hernandez 10 Lake City 38-02.00 ND
-- Jessi Reed 11 Wilbur-Crest 33-07.00 ND

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Karlee Freeman 10 Raymond 148-00 145-04 10
2 Elly Johnson 11 Moses Lake 133-10 127-10 8
3 Ginny Mehl 11 Tahoma 134-06 124-09 6
4 Jocie Osika 11 Lake City 121-01 124-01 5
5 Delaney Warren 11 Mt Spokane 126-05 123-01 4
6 Hailey Leeking 10 North Centra 116-01 120-05 3
7 Josie Cox 11 Colville 114-04 120-03 2
8 Samantha Boudreau 12 Bonney Lake 123-08 120-01 1
9 Shaddia Meadows 12 Naches Valle 126-03 119-05
10 Mikaela Sitton 12 Ellensburg 125-02 113-09
11 Precious Mauia 11 Kentridge 101-05 112-07
12 Sydney Nevin 12 Fife 112-05 112-03
13 Rhaven Dean 11 Sumner 113-01 110-11
14 Skylar Druffel 10 Walla Walla 112-01 105-02
15 Halli Whitby 10 Connell 115-09 105-00
16 Ellie Laizure 11 Lakeside (Ni 124-01 104-10
17 Keagan Utter 12 Pendleton 117-09 104-09
18 Kianna Zimmer 11 East Valley 106-03 104-05
19 Jayden Rainer 12 Chewelah 109-01 103-09
20 Neely Harding 12 University 113-03 103-06
20 Brianna Michelbook 11 East Valley 112-01 103-06
22 Amber Aaro 11 Bremerton 106-04 100-05
23 Alexis Garcia 11 Sunnyside 99-05 98-07
24 Kaitlyn Gasseling 11 West Valley 109-09 97-07
25 Julia Boutillier 11 LaSalle 103-11 97-04
26 Jessi Reed 11 Wilbur-Crest 106-01 96-04
27 Rilea Dills 12 Wenatchee 107-06 96-03
28 Rachel McGlothlen 12 West Valley 103-04 95-05
28 Katelyn Conery 12 Coeur D'Alen 112-03 95-05
30 Kassandra Esparaza 12 Foster 106-11 95-03
31 Breana Thomas 12 Eastmont 94-00 94-11
31 Isabella Najarro 11 Tumwater 99-01 94-11
33 Chrissy Fitzgerald 11 Joel Ferris 111-00 94-10
34 Hannah Aaenson 10 Lake Stevens 106-03 92-08
35 Katie Weise 12 Othello 100-10 92-03
36 Jazmin Grant-Ruud 11 Hanford 104-02 92-01
37 Mayyi Mahama 10 Pullman 121-05 90-10
38 Chanceler Williams 10 Kamiakin 97-08 88-07
39 Cedrice Howard 12 Curtis 95-05 87-01
40 Taliah Coe 11 Hazen 92-10 85-03
41 Kourtney Ybarra 11 Shadle Park 99-08 84-06
42 Megan Nate 11 Rocky Mounta 104-07 80-11
43 Lexi Ioane 12 West Seattle 93-07 78-10
-- Elisa Guzman 12 Chiawana 109-06 ND

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ashton Riner 11 Connell 137-01 138-03 10
2 Josie Wentz 12 Zillah 144-05 136-07 8
3 Ginny Mehl 11 Tahoma 136-06 132-02 6
4 Natalie Vetto 11 Lake Washing 128-04 131-01 5
5 Elizabeth Lowell-Forker 12 Bothell 126-00 129-03 4
6 Elizabeth Stottlemyre 11 NW Christian 133-05 124-05 3
7 Emily Stiles 12 Mt Spokane 125-01 122-10 2
8 Emma Wenzel 10 Walla Walla 107-02 118-09 1
9 Koreejo Kinder 12 Mead 132-01 118-05
10 Madison Bastin 12 East Valley 122-09 115-09
11 Rhaven Dean 11 Sumner 139-06 114-10
12 Riley Ovall 11 Mt Si 128-03 112-06
13 Paige Shimkus 10 Lakewood 122-00 112-01
14 Parker Lee 12 Kamiakin 118-10 111-01
15 Sheila Williams 12 Bishop Blanc 110-02 110-04
16 Kendra Bottenberg 10 W F West 120-06 109-03
17 Anna Sharp 10 Clarkston 109-01 109-02
18 Megan Martin 12 West Valley 101-10 108-04
19 Rilea Dills 12 Wenatchee 124-04 108-01
20 Maria Jacobus 12 Eastmont 114-07 107-02
21 Kiora Steinbock 12 Prosser 114-08 106-09
22 Taliah Coe 11 Hazen 113-09 106-08
23 Ashley Galando 12 Kennedy Cath 100-06 105-07
24 Darian Search 12 Chiawana 115-04 105-02
24 Carlie Kilcup 12 Fife 111-03 105-02
26 Michelle Maine 11 Columbia (Bu 113-09 104-07
27 Bailey Gardner 12 North Centra 121-02 104-02
28 Celine Collins 12 Auburn 97-00 103-08
29 Cyisa Weidman 11 Joel Ferris 112-03 103-07
30 Hannah Aaenson 10 Lake Stevens 114-04 102-01
31 Talea Williams 12 Lewis and Cl 122-03 101-08
32 Lauren Desmarias 9 LaSalle 107-00 100-10
33 Cydney Flemetis 11 Raymond 107-10 99-04
34 Samantha Blake 12 Lakeside (Ni 101-01 98-11
35 Cynari Green 10 Bremerton 101-06 97-02
35 Sarah Ulmer 12 East Valley 111-09 97-02
37 Malea Dye 11 Hanford 110-01 96-01
38 Samantha Trudeau 12 Chewelah 107-05 95-02
39 Makayla Akers 11 Pendleton 101-09 93-02
40 Jamie Stubbers 11 University 102-00 92-04
41 McKenzie Fujimoto 12 Kentridge 97-02 86-02
42 Samantha Aparico 11 Kennewick 97-05 71-10

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emmanuel Wells 12 Rainier Beac 10.92 10.66 10
2 Zechariah Herford 12 West Valley 11.05 10.74 8
3 Joseph Gauthier 11 Hanford 11.07 10.81 6
4 Austin Lane 11 Rocky Mounta 11.33 10.85 5
5 Rodrick Jackson 11 East Valley 11.33 10.99 4
6 Samson Brown 12 Mead 11.29 11.00 3
7 Joshua Wilson 12 Chiawana 11.31 11.14 2
8 Malacki Griffen 12 Joel Ferris 11.33 J11.14 1
9 William Sanders 12 Nathan Hale 11.32 11.17
10 Tony Pizzillo 10 Shadle Park 11.37 11.23
Preliminaries
11 Connor Wedington 11 Sumner 11.43
11 Randy Duclos 12 Timberlake 11.43
13 Charles Johnson 10 Cheney 11.44
14 Tanner Chase 12 University 11.45
15 Khalil Winfrey 12 Rogers (Spok 11.46
16 Dawson Lack 12 Medical Lake 11.52
17 Andrew Denhard 12 Ingraham 11.55
17 Dane Siegelman 10 Bothell 11.55
19 Kaleb Ash 12 Pasco 11.56
19 Kevin Liu 11 Bothell 11.56
21 Cruz Griffin 12 Lakewood 11.59
22 Cody Allen 11 West Valley 11.60
23 Trevor Verhelst 12 Union 11.65
24 Jack Welch 11 Gonzaga Prep 11.68
25 Sam Mullins 12 Kentridge 11.69
26 Trent Hiner 11 Bonney Lake 11.70
26 Sabian Bryant 10 Curtis 11.70
28 Alek Gardner 12 Southridge 11.72
28 Shawn Kenny 11 Moses Lake 11.72
30 Omari Brown 11 Kentwood 11.76
30 Rashad Hill 12 Lewis and Cl 11.76
32 Jackson Diercks 12 Sandpoint 11.78
33 Tyler Kinney 12 Walla Walla 11.81
34 Nathan Fitzpatrick 12 Ellensburg 11.82
35 Julian Naranjo 12 Sunnyside 11.84
36 Jayce Freeman 12 Raymond 11.85
36 Kempton Sharp 12 Lewiston 11.85
38 Brandon Otis 12 Lake Stevens 11.94
38 Dylan Crawford 12 East Valley 11.94
40 Andre Santoy 12 Kiona-Benton 11.99
41 Tsega Macduff 10 Richland 12.03
42 Jamaal Edwards 12 North Centra 12.17
43 Jonathan Cheth 11 West Seattle 12.19

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Emmanuel Wells 12 Rainier Beac 22.00 21.66 10
2 Izaiah Fields 10 Curtis 22.45 22.07 8
3 Keyhon Ross 10 Medical Lake 22.14 22.26 6
4 Rodrick Jackson 11 East Valley 22.34 22.29 5
5 Peyton Putney 10 Cheney 22.42 22.37 4
6 Joseph Gauthier 11 Hanford 22.28 22.39 3
7 Kevin Liu 11 Bothell 22.46 22.58 2
8 Tony Pizzillo 10 Shadle Park 22.60 J22.58 1
9 Joshua Wilson 12 Chiawana 22.66 22.82
10 Malacki Griffen 12 Joel Ferris 22.68 23.28
Preliminaries
11 Riley Olney 12 Zillah 22.69
12 Zac Magee 11 Coeur D'Alen 22.72
13 William Sanders 12 Nathan Hale 22.79
14 Nathon Maltos 10 Sunnyside 22.84
15 Dane Siegelman 10 Bothell 22.94
15 Carter Kuehl 10 Rocky Mounta 22.94
17 Cruz Griffin 12 Lakewood 22.97
18 Kempton Sharp 12 Lewiston 23.21
19 Jacob White 10 Mt Spokane 23.28
20 Solomon Hines 10 Kentridge 23.30
21 Isaiah Walker 11 University 23.33
22 Mason Sali-orvald 11 West Valley 23.38
23 Rashad Hill 12 Lewis and Cl 23.41
24 Joshua Delgado 11 Ingraham 23.42
25 Kaleb Ash 12 Pasco 23.47
26 Omari Brown 11 Kentwood 23.48
27 Noland Wick 11 North Centra 23.53
28 Jhaneil Reyes 12 Lake Stevens 23.64
29 Richard Bios 11 Bremerton 23.66
30 Eric Stayrook 10 Southridge 23.68
31 Weston Wernette 12 Walla Walla 23.69
32 Samuel Niven 11 St George's 23.76
33 Kolby Nikolaisen 12 Sumner 23.78
34 Ej Bade 11 Mead 23.95
35 Andre Santoy 12 Kiona-Benton 23.98
36 Connor Giannini 12 Gonzaga Prep 24.01

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Jake Ulrich 11 Eastmont 49.01 48.47 4 10
2 Austin Brown 12 Tahoma 49.70 49.26 4 8
3 Zac Magee 11 Coeur D'Alen 48.98 49.37 4 6
4 Riley Olney 12 Zillah 50.82 49.60 4 5
5 Nathon Maltos 10 Sunnyside 50.82 49.87 4 4
6 Alex Ayers 11 Lake City 50.26 49.92 4 3
7 Andrew Porter 12 Pendleton 50.33 50.52 3 2
8 Christian Blaser 12 Rocky Mounta 50.36 50.66 4 1
9 Mark Daniels 10 Nathan Hale 50.21 50.68 4
10 Michael Russell 11 Sumner 50.85 50.94 4
11 Alex Nienaber 12 Bothell 51.20 51.00 3
12 Trevor Verhelst 12 Union 49.82 51.32 3
13 Anthony Evans 10 Ephrata 51.21 51.57 3
14 Lee Thibodeau 12 NW Christian 51.17 51.62 3
15 Justin Evans 12 Walla Walla 51.58 51.73 3
16 Fanuel Weldeselassie 10 Kentridge 53.41 52.01 1
17 Eric Voellger 12 Bonney Lake 52.75 52.17 1
17 Mark Kennaly 12 Sandpoint 51.20 52.17 3
19 Caleb Price 11 Connell 52.81 52.48 1
20 Nicolas Fraga 12 Hanford 52.14 52.66 2
21 Theodore Hunter III 10 Chiawana 52.94 53.00 1
22 Logan Hamlin 11 Prosser 52.32 53.01 2
23 Daniel Perez 12 Naches Valle 51.47 53.15 3
24 Rylee Farrison 9 West Seattle 53.40 53.25 1
25 Austin Albertin 11 Kennewick 52.81 53.27 1
26 Daniel Izutsu 12 West Valley 51.76 53.64 2
27 Sean Muglia 10 North Centra 53.26 53.73 1
28 Noah Purcell 12 Lewiston 51.99 53.77 2
29 Theo Murphy 12 Capital 53.31 54.05 1
30 Nathan Koch 12 Mt Spokane 52.30 54.14 2
31 Alex Moses 12 Mead 52.73 54.38 2
32 Alex Vaca 12 Raymond 51.20 54.54 3
33 Jack Welch 11 Gonzaga Prep 53.09 54.60 1
34 Jakob Paul Rylie 12 Bremerton 52.43 54.69 2
35 Cameron Ditter 9 Selah 53.50 54.90 1
-- Tsega Macduff 10 Richland 52.72 DQ 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jack Ammon 11 NW Christian 1:54.92 1:55.52 3 10
2 Alex Iben 11 Walla Walla 2:00.20 1:55.99 2 8
3 Nolan Bylenga 12 Pendleton 1:53.49 1:56.02 3 6
4 Bennett Hillier 12 Bonney Lake 1:53.23 1:56.05 3 5
5 Braxton Gutierrez 11 Kamiakin 1:57.07 1:56.30 3 4
6 Noah Wallace 11 Lake Stevens 1:53.37 1:57.81 3 3
7 Will Medellin 12 Mead 1:57.34 1:58.30 3 2
8 Brock O'Neal 11 Kentridge 1:59.70 1:58.36 2 1
9 Anthony Ghiorso 11 Rocky Mounta 1:57.94 1:58.49 3
10 Ethan Karlinsey 11 Inglemoor 1:56.19 1:58.50 3
11 Luke Schilter 11 NW Christian 1:59.57 1:58.79 3
12 Kenneth Rooks 10 College Plac 2:00.81 1:58.87 2
13 Jack Sloan 11 University 2:00.50 1:58.98 2
14 Isaac Nicholls 11 Central Vall 1:58.94 1:59.37 3
15 Joe Mullener 12 Capital 1:59.63 1:59.61 3
16 Chris Oates 12 Wilbur-Crest 1:58.34 1:59.94 2
17 Tanner Supanchick 10 Riverside 2:00.16 2:00.19 2
18 Johan Correa 9 Kennewick 2:07.18 2:00.35 1
19 Travis Gylling 12 Ellensburg 2:00.42 2:00.82 2
20 Jacob Christner 11 North Centra 2:03.70 2:01.00 1
21 Drew Whited 11 Eastmont 2:03.12 2:01.23 1
22 Zachary Petrizzo 11 Bishop Blanc 2:04.32 2:01.49 1
23 Dario Cirlincione 12 Hazen 2:02.29 2:01.51 1
24 Nathan Vanos 12 St George's 1:58.13 2:01.97 3
25 Sakti Woodbury 10 Lewiston 2:05.53 2:02.37 1
25 Kris Braunberger 11 Gonzaga Prep 2:02.80 2:02.37 1
27 Antonio Garcilazo 11 Southridge 2:01.87 2:02.55 1
28 Bona Mohammed 12 Nathan Hale 2:01.73 2:02.72 1
29 Andrew Dellsite 12 Tumwater 2:00.20 2:03.63 2
30 Nathan Chapman 11 East Valley 2:01.70 2:03.64 2
31 Preston O'Neil 10 Joel Ferris 2:03.36 2:03.94 1
32 Joshua Terre 12 Fife 2:04.16 2:04.21 1
33 Aron James 10 Pullman 2:00.30 2:05.00 2
34 Marcus Rice 12 Shadle Park 2:00.54 2:06.98 2
35 Spencer Stewart 12 Eisenhower 1:59.75 2:07.23 2
36 Cody Skay 10 West Valley 2:05.59 2:07.85 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Michael Slagowski 12 Rocky Mounta 4:09.17 J4:03.97
2 Nick Laccinole 12 Inglemoor 4:19.79 J4:10.24
3 Fabian Cardenas 12 Umatilla 4:18.30 J4:13.25
4 Justin Janke 12 North Centra 4:12.43 J4:13.37
5 Peter Hogan 12 Bishop Blanc 4:25.70 J4:15.31
6 Hayden Dressel 11 Mt Spokane 4:18.69 J4:16.14
7 Austin Byrer 11 Lewiston 4:21.40 J4:17.53
8 Isaac Barville 12 University 4:16.10 J4:18.40
9 Porter McMichael 12 Hanford 4:28.00 4:18.47
10 Luke Schilter 11 NW Christian 4:23.50 4:19.72
11 Brigham Cardon 11 Selah 4:31.28 J4:21.01 6
12 Amir Ado 11 Joel Ferris 4:30.68 J4:21.03 4
13 Kenneth Rooks 10 College Plac 4:25.00 4:21.23
14 Gavin Parpart 12 Inglemoor 4:20.06 J4:21.70 3
15 Roberto Lopez 12 Rogers (Spok 4:28.02 J4:24.10 2
16 Tristan Houser 12 Tahoma 4:20.59 4:24.30
17 Cameron Dean 12 Mead 4:25.00 4:24.53
18 Zak Kindl 11 Lewis and Cl 4:26.70 4:24.72
19 Nathan Vanos 12 St George's 4:24.90 4:25.21
20 Nate Jensvold 11 Ellensburg 4:26.94 J4:26.39 1
21 Cody Bollum 11 Deer Park 4:35.33 J4:26.48
22 Hank Knight 11 North Centra 4:30.67 J4:27.40
23 Braeden Sims 11 Mountlake Te 4:30.79 J4:27.43
24 Evan Thieme 11 Rocky Mounta 4:23.05 4:28.71
25 Luke Bredeson 12 NW Christian 4:28.77 4:29.23
26 Johan Correa 9 Kennewick 4:42.11 4:29.58
27 Finan Lund-Andersen 10 Sandpoint 4:30.64 4:29.94
28 Drake DenHartog 11 Capital 4:31.49 4:30.00
29 Nolan Mullen-Huber 11 Coeur D'Alen 4:34.45 4:30.12
30 Surafel Muche 10 Nathan Hale 4:37.29 4:30.68
31 Jonah Franco 10 Kamiakin 4:33.05 4:30.71
32 Fielding Demars 10 Central Vall 4:33.41 4:31.37
33 Devon Walters 11 Tahoma 4:25.89 4:31.41
34 Evan Groat 11 Tumwater 4:34.92 4:33.03
35 Ross Hamilton 12 Lewis and Cl 4:31.87 4:33.06
36 Cortlend Novak 12 Lake Stevens 4:36.16 4:34.10
37 Macauley Franks 11 Shorecrest 4:38.77 4:34.94
38 Mykel Fisher 11 Bonney Lake 4:26.80 4:35.13
39 Hunter Simpson 12 University 4:25.09 4:35.74
40 Ben Jacot 11 Curtis 4:31.86 4:36.13
41 Joey Perez 10 Lewiston 4:31.24 4:36.63
42 Lincoln Marino 11 Kennedy Cath 4:36.88 4:38.42
43 Johnny Cooney 12 Gonzaga Prep 4:34.49 4:40.19
44 Ronan Price 11 Eisenhower 4:27.00 4:40.93
45 Brandon Simmons 10 Bothell 4:20.28 4:41.30
46 Cody Skay 10 West Valley 4:37.05 4:41.48
47 Oscar Barragan 11 Eastmont 4:41.74 4:53.52

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Michael Slagowski 12 Rocky Mounta 4:09.17 4:05.71 10
2 Nick Laccinole 12 Inglemoor 4:19.79 4:11.75 8
3 Fabian Cardenas 12 Umatilla 4:18.30 4:14.87 6
4 Justin Janke 12 North Centra 4:12.43 4:15.31 5
5 Peter Hogan 12 Bishop Blanc 4:25.70 4:16.78 4
6 Hayden Dressel 11 Mt Spokane 4:18.69 4:17.79 3
7 Austin Byrer 11 Lewiston 4:21.40 4:19.35 2
8 Isaac Barville 12 University 4:16.10 4:19.97 1
9 Porter McMichael 12 Hanford 4:28.00 4:20.25
10 Luke Schilter 11 NW Christian 4:23.50 4:21.25
11 Kenneth Rooks 10 College Plac 4:25.00 4:22.93
12 Tristan Houser 12 Tahoma 4:20.59 4:25.99
13 Cameron Dean 12 Mead 4:25.00 4:26.31
14 Zak Kindl 11 Lewis and Cl 4:26.70 4:26.56
15 Nathan Vanos 12 St George's 4:24.90 4:27.13
16 Ronan Price 11 Eisenhower 4:27.00 4:43.31

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillip Fishburn 12 Kamiakin 9:22.99 9:29.71 10
2 Cade Brown 10 Bellingham 9:48.47 9:30.08 8
3 Taylor Phillips 11 Rocky Mounta 9:50.32 9:31.10 6
4 Ethan Green 11 Ephrata 9:48.18 9:31.27 5
5 Gabe Romney 10 Central Vall 9:47.24 9:36.42 4
6 Ben Shaw 10 Riverside 9:48.48 9:38.80 3
7 Miguel Vargas 12 Eisenhower 9:35.26 9:39.49 2
8 Spencer Swaim 10 Lewis and Cl 9:51.54 9:40.36 1
9 Gabriel Meek 12 North Centra 9:43.43 9:42.92
10 Erik Holm 12 Joel Ferris 9:42.07 9:43.58
11 Trevor Allen 11 Lake Stevens 9:55.50 9:44.47
12 Daniel Ness 11 DeSales 10:05.00 9:48.08
13 Thomas Weakland 11 Asotin 9:40.66 9:49.06
14 Drake Johnson 11 Cheney 10:09.85 9:49.12
15 Jacob Graham 12 Sandpoint 9:59.10 9:50.74
16 Brock Frame 12 Bonney Lake 9:50.80 9:50.83
17 Isaac Leavitt 12 Selah 10:06.30 9:53.44
18 Leo Donlea 11 Ingraham 9:54.78 9:53.54
19 Turlan Morlan 11 Gonzaga Prep 9:47.16 9:54.21
20 Tyler Shea 10 NW Christian 10:06.08 9:55.23
21 Abel Demoz 11 Nathan Hale 10:13.69 9:55.86
22 J.P. Guyer 12 W F West 9:50.62 9:57.72
23 Graham Manson 12 Hazen 10:07.15 9:58.82
24 Braeden Sims 11 Mountlake Te 9:55.38 9:59.15
25 Evan Sanford 12 Mead 9:49.55 9:59.59
26 Jared Wright 11 Hanford 10:01.33 9:59.96
27 Alex Walde 11 Coeur D'Alen 10:29.20 10:00.13
28 Jacob Nicholson 11 West Valley 9:55.16 10:00.62
29 Adam Sjolund 9 Sumner 10:12.47 10:00.63
30 Corban Phillips 11 NW Christian 9:49.91 10:01.80
31 Hunter Simpson 12 University 9:26.87 10:02.30
32 Brayden Schultz 10 Inglemoor 10:10.32 10:02.87
33 Laithan Briant 12 Fife 10:09.56 10:06.59
34 Colton Hoggarth 12 West Valley 9:58.94 10:08.09
35 Matthew Shafer 12 Curtis 10:08.21 10:08.39
36 Lincoln Marino 11 Kennedy Cath 9:59.66 10:14.00
37 Keanu Daos 10 Southridge 10:11.22 10:30.27
38 Bailey O'Connor 12 Mt Spokane 10:15.64 10:31.63
39 Zachary Chupik 10 Bothell 10:08.89 10:33.56
40 Matt Creagan 12 Shorecrest 10:23.92 10:55.17

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nick Johnson 12 Gonzaga Prep 14.44 14.38 10
2 Tanner Conner 12 Kentridge 14.46 J14.38 8
3 Benjamin Doucette 12 Bellingham 14.45 14.43 6
4 Bryan Anderson 12 Mead 14.81 14.55 5
5 Christian Brandt-Sims 12 Wenatchee 14.48 14.59 4
6 Chaaka Trahan 12 West Seattle 14.95 14.83 3
7 Cody Miller 11 Bonney Lake 14.88 15.01 2
8 Caleb Brown 12 Tahoma 14.91 15.15 1
9 Jeremiah Cooney 11 Gonzaga Prep 15.13 15.19
10 Joe Lang 12 Royal 15.22 15.43
Preliminaries
11 Jeremiah Stone 11 Bishop Blanc 15.23
12 Braydon Maier 11 Selah 15.48
13 Jalen Ford 11 Bothell 15.54
14 Jake Covington 12 Pasco 15.58
15 Garrett Paxton 10 Kamiakin 15.76
16 Reilly Smith 12 Hanford 15.85
17 Jayce Freeman 12 Raymond 15.91
18 Jed Ward 12 Timberlake 15.99
19 Nathan Powers 12 Bickleton 16.00
20 Kelson Brewer 12 Lakewood 16.08
20 Joe Tingstad 11 Pullman 16.08
22 Felix Trevino 11 Southridge 16.26
23 Trevor Wells 10 Rocky Mounta 16.47
24 Ben Tompkins 12 Walla Walla 16.60
25 Garison Alger 12 Pendleton 16.66
-- Roman Ruiz 12 Chiawana DNF

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Christian Brandt-Sims 12 Wenatchee 39.05 38.59 4 10
2 Bryan Anderson 12 Mead 38.59 39.02 4 8
3 Josh Riley 12 Sumner 38.74 39.49 4 6
4 Joseph Heitman 10 Mead 40.15 39.68 3 5
5 Tanner Conner 12 Kentridge 38.57 39.82 4 4
6 Garison Alger 12 Pendleton 41.38 40.40 2 3
7 Kelson Brewer 12 Lakewood 40.22 40.45 4 2
8 Tremaine McAdams 12 Nathan Hale 40.78 40.63 3 1
9 Chaaka Trahan 12 West Seattle 40.91 40.78 3
10 Cass Elliott 10 West Seattle 40.60 40.87 4
11 Garrett Paxton 10 Kamiakin 41.10 40.96 3
12 Reilly Smith 12 Hanford 41.24 41.25 3
13 Jaxson Porterfield 12 Eastmont 41.45 41.31 2
14 Cody Miller 11 Bonney Lake 40.77 41.44 3
15 Jeremiah Cooney 11 Gonzaga Prep 39.77 41.46 4
16 Sarbjot Nahal 12 Kentwood 40.89 41.60 3
17 Jake Covington 12 Pasco 40.65 41.64 4
18 Landon Callas 11 Waitsburg-Pr 42.34 41.70 2
19 Ben Tompkins 12 Walla Walla 41.36 41.85 3
20 Seth Walker 12 Ellensburg 40.74 41.86 3
21 Mathias Maughan 12 University 42.07 41.98 2
22 Joe Tingstad 11 Pullman 42.32 42.05 2
22 Cole Allain 11 Bellingham 42.59 42.05 1
24 Bryce Rosencrance 10 West Valley 42.47 42.26 1
25 Kaleb Moses 11 North Centra 42.46 42.40 1
26 Andrew Denhard 12 Ingraham 41.29 42.79 3
27 Brycen Kelly 11 Southridge 43.11 42.82 1
28 Ian Starkey 12 NW Christian 42.75 43.37 1
29 Armondo Mendoza 12 Umatilla 43.26 43.67 1
30 Taseen Hossain 12 Hazen 42.37 44.30 2
31 Drew Williams 12 Lake Stevens 43.67 44.46 1
32 Easton Dufur 11 Rocky Mounta 43.90 44.95 1
33 Jordan Hardy 10 Timberlake 43.58 45.11 1
34 Brenden Flanagan 11 Chewelah 42.34 45.19 2
35 Chandler Keopanya 12 Shorecrest 43.73 49.10 1
36 Terry Broten 12 Raymond 42.00 51.19 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 West Valley (Spokane) 43.14 42.40 5 10
1) Jake Jordan 10 2) Caleb Simpson 11
3) Tevin Duke 12 4) Zechariah Herford 12
2 Curtis 42.95 42.69 5 8
1) Jalen Davis 11 2) Sabian Bryant 10
3) Reggie Hayden 12 4) Izaiah Fields 10
3 Mead 42.99 42.96 5 6
1) Bryan Anderson 12 2) Bailey Hiebert 11
3) Ej Bade 11 4) Samson Brown 12
4 Bothell 43.36 43.29 5 5
1) Jalen Ford 11 2) Kevin Liu 11
3) Dane Siegelman 10 4) Enoch Stevens 10
5 Sumner 43.98 43.49 4 4
1) Connor Wedington 11 2) Michael Russell 11
3) Kolby Nikolaisen 12 4) Josh Riley 12
6 Eastmont 48.71 43.51 1 3
1) Stephen Lawless 11 2) Quintin Porterfield 11
3) Jaxson Porterfield 12 4) Jake Ulrich 11
7 Rocky Mountain 43.07 43.61 5 2
1) Carter Kuehl 10 2) Austin Lane 11
3) Josh Kraft 12 4) Mitchell Kees 10
8 Kentridge 43.63 43.66 4 1
1) Miguel Punsalan 11 2) Joseph Punsalan 12
3) Solomon Hines 10 4) Sam Mullins 12
9 Medical Lake 44.30 43.69 4
1) BJ Smith 12 2) Keyhon Ross 10
3) Jared Wright 12 4) Dawson Lack 12
10 Cheney 45.02 43.85 2
1) Chris Diaz 10 2) Peyton Putney 10
3) Khalil Wallace 12 4) Charles Johnson 10
10 Nathan Hale 43.63 43.85 5
1) Tremaine McAdams 12 2) Mark Daniels 10
3) Malcolm Gulyard 11 4) William Sanders 12
12 Shadle Park 44.21 43.95 4
1) Tajuane Roberson 12 2) Kyle Cozza 10
3) Vinny Epefanio 11 4) Tony Pizzillo 10
13 Lakewood 45.18 44.00 2
1) Kelson Brewer 12 2) Tyler Courtney 12
3) George Toponce 10 4) Cruz Griffin 12
14 Chiawana 45.05 44.09 2
1) Germain Barnes 10 2) Theodore Hunter III 10
3) Dominic Lee 11 4) Joshua Wilson 12
15 University 44.69 44.16 3
1) Devan Becker 11 2) Isaiah Walker 11
3) Kye Duplessis 9 4) Tanner Chase 12
16 Lake Stevens 44.68 44.30 3
1) Brandon Otis 12 2) Amado Attipoe 12
3) Hunter Eckstrom 11 4) Jhaneil Reyes 12
17 Kentwood 43.64 44.39 5
1) Brian Campbell 12 2) Omari Brown 11
3) Angelo Acab 11 4) Reese Paladin 11
18 Southridge 44.60 44.42 3
1) Ricardo Anaya 12 2) Eric Stayrook 10
3) Quintyn Steele 10 4) Alek Gardner 12
19 Sunnyside 45.22 44.50 2
1) Julian Naranjo 12 2) Miguel Prieto 12
3) Hugo Reyes 11 4) Nathon Maltos 10
20 Zillah 44.79 44.57 3
1) Spencer VanAntwerp 11 2) Ryan Slack 11
3) Tegan DeOchoa 12 4) Riley Olney 12
21 Eisenhower 44.03 44.60 4
1) Tylis Shavers 11 2) Moise Cook 10
3) Quincy Backes 11 4) Derian Handfield 12
22 West Valley (Yakima) 44.88 44.63 3
1) Drew Childers 12 2) Cody Allen 11
3) Sean Sieber 11 4) Mason Sali-orvald 11
23 Bremerton 45.69 44.71 1
1) Paul Busch 12 2) Jakob Paul Rylie 12
3) Richard Bios 11 4) Antonya Watson 12
24 Pendleton 44.84 44.75 3
1) Soren Wolf 11 2) Grayson Hughbanks 12
3) Colin Rickman 11 4) Nolan Bylenga 12
25 Bellingham 44.52 44.76 3
1) Payton Porter 12 2) Benjamin Doucette 12
3) Connor Wallace 10 4) Spencer Lee 9
26 Pasco 44.91 44.80 2
1) Tayden Jenkins 10 2) Ryan Calveard 11
3) Jake Covington 12 4) Kaleb Ash 12
27 North Central 44.67 44.86 3
1) Sincere Flowers 11 2) Michael Stacy 10
3) Jamaal Edwards 12 4) Noland Wick 11
28 Hanford 43.64 44.89 5
1) Micheal Stanco 12 2) Nicolas Fraga 12
3) Garrett Werner 11 4) Joseph Gauthier 11
29 Pullman 44.97 45.06 2
1) Montre Green 11 2) Karim Zaher 11
3) Sovann Robinson 12 4) Joe Tingstad 11
30 Timberlake 44.26 45.12 4
1) Jestin Hofer 11 2) Jed Ward 12
3) Jordan Hardy 10 4) Randy Duclos 12
31 Lewis and Clark 44.55 45.25 4
1) David McKinzy 11 2) Tae Davis 11
3) James Aragon 11 4) Rashad Hill 12
32 Kennewick 45.31 45.29 1
1) Isaac Ruiz 10 2) Issa Musa 10
3) Fred Edward 12 4) Keyshawn Owens 11
33 Joel Ferris 45.88 45.32 1
1) Tanner Fricke 12 2) Evan Kittel 11
3) Shamrock Campbell 10 4) Malacki Griffen 12
34 Rogers (Spokane) 44.57 45.38 5
1) Shelton Teasley 11 2) JJ Curry 12
3) Patrick Pullins 12 4) Khalil Winfrey 12
35 Shorecrest 46.00 45.41 1
1) Sadath Aboudou 10 2) David Selzler 10
3) Aubry Victor 12 4) Race Treat 11
36 Central Valley 45.38 45.62 2
1) Grant Hannan 10 2) Tre'von Tuggles 11
3) Brooks Johnson 12 4) Silvan Squires 12
37 Mt Spokane 44.74 45.79 3
1) Jacob Adams 10 2) Spencer Barrera 9
3) Troy Ruffin 10 4) Jacob White 10
38 West Seattle 45.39 46.11 1
1) Rico Saeturn 11 2) Jonathan Cheth 11
3) Lucas Bower 9 4) Rylee Farrison 9
39 East Valley (Yakima) 45.60 46.79 1
1) Dylan Crawford 12 2) Haley Harrington 10
3) Derek Ingraham 11 4) Matthew Estrada 11
40 Raymond 45.70 47.32 1
1) Terry Broten 12 2) Jace Duckworth 11
3) Alex Vaca 12 4) Jayce Freeman 12
41 Gonzaga Prep 45.24 47.53 2
1) Max Johnson 11 2) Tyler Bourn 11
3) Jack Welch 11 4) Connor Giannini 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eastmont 3:32.60 3:24.68 3 10
1) Jaxson Porterfield 12 2) Drew Whited 11
3) Nick McGill 12 4) Jake Ulrich 11
2 Pendleton 3:32.10 3:24.91 3 8
1) Andrew Porter 12 2) Soren Wolf 11
3) Garison Alger 12 4) Nolan Bylenga 12
3 West Valley (Spokane) 3:29.60 3:25.60 4 6
1) Allen Edens 12 2) Caleb Simpson 11
3) Zechariah Herford 12 4) Tevin Duke 12
4 Mead 3:26.70 3:25.96 4 5
1) Bryan Anderson 12 2) Bailey Hiebert 11
3) Samson Brown 12 4) Joseph Heitman 10
5 Nathan Hale 3:29.10 3:26.68 4 4
1) Tremaine McAdams 12 2) Malcolm Gulyard 11
3) George Oakenfold 12 4) Mark Daniels 10
6 Bonney Lake 3:36.70 3:27.88 3 3
1) William Glick 11 2) Ryan Sadler 12
3) Eric Voellger 12 4) Bennett Hillier 12
7 Mt Spokane 3:32.00 3:29.06 3 2
1) Jacob Adams 10 2) Jacob White 10
3) Spencer Barrera 9 4) Nathan Koch 12
8 Bothell 3:30.44 3:29.61 3 1
1) Daniel Summers 12 2) Enoch Stevens 10
3) Deondre Williams 10 4) Alex Nienaber 12
9 Gonzaga Prep 3:28.00 3:30.23 4
1) Jeremiah Cooney 11 2) Max Johnson 11
3) Jack Welch 11 4) Connor Giannini 12
10 Kamiakin 3:31.92 3:30.56 4
1) Benson Smith 10 2) Cameron Gutierrez 9
3) Garrett Paxton 10 4) Braxton Gutierrez 11
11 Central Valley 3:30.20 3:30.63 4
1) Grant Hannan 10 2) Isaac Nicholls 11
3) Billy Ames 10 4) John Petersen 10
12 Rocky Mountain 3:25.82 3:30.64 4
1) Christian Blaser 12 2) Evan Thieme 11
3) Anthony Ghiorso 11 4) Ethan Davis 12
13 Walla Walla 3:32.80 3:31.47 3
1) Fernando Ortiz 10 2) Alex Iben 11
3) Ben Tompkins 12 4) Justin Evans 12
14 Kentwood 3:34.50 3:31.66 2
1) Sarbjot Nahal 12 2) Harsimran Singh 11
3) Omari Brown 11 4) Brian Campbell 12
15 Lake Stevens 3:32.20 3:31.72 3
1) Hunter Eckstrom 11 2) Blake Braaten 10
3) Riley-Patrick O'Toole 12 4) Noah Wallace 11
16 NW Christian (Lacey) 3:34.99 3:32.69 2
1) Lee Thibodeau 12 2) Josiah Salazar-Fox 9
3) Luke Bredeson 12 4) Luke Schilter 11
17 Curtis 3:36.10 3:32.91 2
1) Sabian Bryant 10 2) Marlon Jones 9
3) Roman Protolyuk 11 4) Izaiah Fields 10
18 Hazen 3:37.00 3:33.78 2
1) Alex Fortescue 12 2) Jakob Smith 11
3) Saivon Johnson 11 4) Dario Cirlincione 12
19 University 3:36.70 3:34.07 2
1) Joseph George 12 2) Jack Sloan 11
3) Mathias Maughan 12 4) Isaac Barville 12
20 Ellensburg 3:38.40 3:34.46 1
1) Garrett Cheney 11 2) Jason Libenow 10
3) Travis Gylling 12 4) Nate Jensvold 11
21 Connell 3:32.63 3:34.62 2
1) Dallas Rodriguez 12 2) Kameron Benson 12
3) Carter Syrie 12 4) Caleb Price 11
22 North Central 3:34.70 3:35.25 3
1) Mica Jones 12 2) Sean Muglia 10
3) Ash Ruff 11 4) Justin Janke 12
23 Bremerton 3:39.30 3:35.80 1
1) Richard Bios 11 2) Jeremiah Petty 11
3) Antonya Watson 12 4) Jakob Paul Rylie 12
24 Lewiston 3:34.80 3:35.84 2
1) Ozzy Wexler 9 2) Noah Purcell 12
3) Kempton Sharp 12 4) Austin Byrer 11
25 Hanford 3:37.20 3:35.97 2
1) Alex Izquierdo 11 2) Joseph Gauthier 11
3) Brendan Mitchell 12 4) Nicolas Fraga 12
26 Sunnyside 3:34.00 3:36.65 1
1) Nathon Maltos 10 2) Hugo Reyes 11
3) Uriel Diaz 10 4) Vidal Ambriz 12
27 Southridge 3:39.00 3:37.63 1
1) Robert McLeod 11 2) Cameron Johnston 12
3) Wade Yocom 10 4) Antonio Garcilazo 11
28 Union 3:45.20 3:38.34 1
1) Brooke Scantling 12 2) Dawson Kennon 11
3) Chase Stewart 12 4) Trevor Verhelst 12
29 West Seattle 3:37.70 3:40.98 1
1) Cass Elliott 10 2) Nuradine Abdi 12
3) Adam Wayss 9 4) Rylee Farrison 9
30 Bellingham 3:42.80 3:41.39 1
1) Ethan Fields 10 2) Cole Allain 11
3) Hayden Woods 10 4) Noah Pierce 10

Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 10:40.00 10:36.60 2 10
1) Trevor Allen 11 2) Riley-Patrick O'Toole 12
3) Cortlend Novak 12 4) Blake Braaten 10
2 North Central 10:50.00 10:46.23 2 8
1) Markus Taylor 10 2) Ash Ruff 11
3) Mica Jones 12 4) Sam Sjoberg 12
3 Eisenhower 10:35.00 10:47.10 2 6
1) Miguel Vargas 12 2) Tylis Shavers 11
3) Moise Cook 10 4) Spencer Stewart 12
4 Central Valley 10:58.50 10:51.07 2 5
1) Ryan Matthew Hunter 11 2) Billy Ames 10
3) Will Grassel 10 4) Joseph Nicholls 9
5 Rocky Mountain 10:40.20 10:52.42 2 4
1) Gavin Pollock 9 2) Ethan Davis 12
3) Spencer Crane 12 4) Joey Tolman 9
6 Kamiakin 10:58.00 10:54.16 2 3
1) Traven Bills 11 2) Kyler Lee 11
3) Cameron Gutierrez 9 4) Ryan Child 9
7 Sandpoint 11:09.04 10:54.42 2 2
1) Finan Lund-Andersen 10 2) Mark Kennaly 12
3) James Bradley 12 4) Jacob Graham 12
8 Bonney Lake 11:00.00 11:01.23 2 1
1) Allen Fletcher 11 2) William Glick 11
3) Tristan Papcun 12 4) Ryan Sadler 12
9 Mead 11:05.00 11:01.76 2
1) Dylann Alcock 9 2) Aaron Leifer 12
3) Cooper Osborn 9 4) Alek Kvokov 10
10 Gonzaga Prep 10:59.00 11:04.13 2
1) Bob Jarrard 12 2) Max Johnson 11
3) Kris Braunberger 11 4) Johnny Cooney 12
11 University 11:13.00 11:05.32 2
1) Jordan Brown 12 2) Taylor Hanson 12
3) Joe Hawkins 11 4) Daniel Johnson 10
12 Kentwood 11:24.18 11:06.34 1
1) Bobby Belter 12 2) Jerry Robinson 12
3) Harsimran Singh 11 4) Ross Principe 9
13 Lewiston 10:58.00 11:06.39 2
1) Sakti Woodbury 10 2) Connor Turpin 10
3) Joey Perez 10 4) Ozzy Wexler 9
14 Tumwater 11:16.40 11:08.88 1
1) Jonah Valler 12 2) Andrew Dellsite 12
3) Ryan Knight 10 4) Evan Groat 11
15 Shorecrest 11:20.00 11:09.04 1
1) Matt Creagan 12 2) David Selzler 10
3) Jason Sorg 10 4) Macauley Franks 11
16 Lewis and Clark 10:58.00 11:09.32 2
1) Lucas Masjoan 11 2) Joshua Davis 10
3) Edward Wardwell 11 4) Quinn Kopczynski 12
17 Walla Walla 11:08.00 11:09.66 2
1) Andrew Feistner 12 2) Justin Mebes 11
3) Fernando Ortiz 10 4) John Peters 11
18 Joel Ferris 11:27.00 11:13.45 1
1) Jacob Stirpe 10 2) Todd Bloom 10
3) Gerard Gaimari 12 4) Camrin Orosco 9
19 Cheney 10:58.00 11:16.32 2
1) Matthew Christianson 11 2) Peyton Putney 10
3) Gaige Felix 12 4) Drake Johnson 11
20 Selah 11:25.00 11:19.62 1
1) Gideon Bolton 10 2) Daniel Callahan 10
3) Killian Cartmel 12 4) Cody Salinas 10
21 Hanford 11:16.00 11:19.78 1
1) Jared Wright 11 2) Alex Izquierdo 11
3) Caleb Olson 9 4) Brendan Mitchell 12
22 Lakeside (Nine Mile) 11:18.00 11:25.46 1
1) Troy Traeger 11 2) Andrew Ames 11
3) Dylan Bleth 12 4) Ryan Duclos 11
23 Pasco 11:30.00 11:26.67 1
1) Kaden Daw 10 2) Cristian Saenz 11
3) Andres Uribe 12 4) Ismael Castaneda 10
24 A.C. Davis 12:07.43 11:28.59 1
1) Fernando Anaya 10 2) Michael Castillo 12
3) Jesus Gutierrez 12 4) Josue Martinez-Vences 11
25 Southridge 11:20.00 11:31.56 1
1) Tristan Robinson 9 2) Trevor Jones 12
3) Robert McLeod 11 4) Wade Yocom 10
26 Bothell 11:04.00 11:31.76 2
1) Logan Milandin 9 2) Parker Mooseker 12
3) Tyler Schenck 10 4) Shane Barringer 10
27 Lakewood 11:15.00 11:32.58 1
1) James Hafner 11 2) George Toponce 10
3) Spencer Solvberg 10 4) Anthony Meza 11
28 Eastmont 11:10.00 11:33.73 2
1) Oscar Barragan 11 2) Andy Millard 12
3) Oscar Rodriguez 12 4) Cesar Sitio 9
29 Lakeside (Seattle) 11:20.00 11:40.08 1
1) Thomas Belanger 10 2) AR Bhatti 9
3) Declan O'Neill 9 4) Sanjay Raman 9
30 West Valley (Spokane) 11:15.00 11:55.89 1
1) Michael Quindlen 10 2) Giovanni Raskell 9
3) Spencer Young 11 4) Jeremiah Garza 10
31 Othello 11:30.00 12:04.62 1
1) Justice Garcia 10 2) Ulises Neponuceno 11
3) Micah Giles 11 4) Ethan Besherse 12
32 West Seattle 11:30.00 12:07.79 1
1) Travers Sorenson 9 2) Lucas Bower 9
3) John Serrano-Esparza 11 4) Adam Wayss 9
33 Curtis 13:26.00 12:15.28 1
1) Brody Sodon 10 2) Noah Shirk 9
3) Jaydon Ward 11 4) Lucas Engle 9

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Noah Martin 12 University 7-00.00 7-00.00 10
2 Jakobe Ford 11 Shadle Park 6-10.00 6-10.00 8
3 Julien Gibassier 12 Wenatchee 6-08.00 6-06.00 6
4 Josh Riley 12 Sumner 6-08.25 6-04.00 5
5 Israel Suarez 12 Zillah 6-04.00 J6-04.00 4
6 Nick Johnson 12 Gonzaga Prep 6-06.00 6-02.00 3
7 Nuradine Abdi 12 West Seattle 6-00.00 J6-02.00 2
8 Garrett Paxton 10 Kamiakin 6-00.00 J6-02.00 1
9 Jordan Anderson 11 Ellensburg 5-10.00 6-00.00
9 Nathan Powers 12 Bickleton 6-04.00 6-00.00
9 Branson Hutchins 11 Lewis and Cl 6-02.00 6-00.00
9 Mike Ervin 10 Joel Ferris 6-02.00 6-00.00
9 Griffen Mayfield 11 Pullman 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Aubry Victor 12 Shorecrest 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Nick McGill 12 Eastmont 6-02.00 6-00.00
16 Tyler Cronk 10 Kentridge 6-01.00 5-10.00
16 Brian Skinner 12 Coeur D'Alen 6-02.00 5-10.00
16 Christian Muglia 12 North Centra 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Marcus Anderson 10 Raymond 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Micah Mason 10 Central Vall 6-00.00 5-10.00
-- Jahlil Frans 10 Rogers (Spok 6-00.00 NH
-- Colten Roe 12 Rocky Mounta 6-00.00 NH
-- Jalen Ford 11 Bothell 6-00.00 NH
-- Russell Masterson 11 Southridge 5-10.00 NH
-- Mitchell Jacobson 11 Walla Walla 6-10.00 NH
-- Travis Crocket 11 Waitsburg-Pr 6-00.00 NH
-- Jabriel Davis 10 West Valley 6-00.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zach Shugart 12 Bishop Blanc 16-06.00 16-03.00 10
2 Roman Ruiz 12 Chiawana 15-00.00 15-09.00 8
3 Taylor Barnes 12 Bishop Blanc 15-09.00 15-03.00 6
4 Clay Somes 11 Joel Ferris 14-00.00 14-09.00 5
5 Kaleb Taylor 12 Gonzaga Prep 14-06.00 14-06.00 4
6 Braydon Maier 11 Selah 13-06.00 14-03.00 3
7 Cade Neumann 11 Mt Spokane 14-00.00 14-00.00 1.50
7 Austin Schweyen 12 Bonney Lake 13-00.00 14-00.00 1.50
9 Daniel Owen 11 Rocky Mounta 13-06.00 J14-00.00
10 Beau Stidham 12 W F West 13-09.00 13-06.00
10 Bryce Bennett 11 Central Vall 14-00.00 13-06.00
12 Kolby Nikolaisen 12 Sumner 14-00.00 13-00.00
12 Michael Dominguez 11 Eisenhower 12-00.00 13-00.00
12 Vladimir Rizin 12 Kiona-Benton 13-00.00 13-00.00
12 Nate Hall 12 Ellensburg 13-00.00 13-00.00
12 Collin Galbreath 12 Mead 13-00.00 13-00.00
12 Jesse Smith 10 Bremerton 13-03.00 13-00.00
18 Alex Tew 12 West Valley 12-06.00 12-06.00
18 Raymond Volk 12 Rogers (Spok 14-00.00 12-06.00
20 Robert Bates 11 University 12-00.00 12-00.00
20 Tanner Druffel 11 Walla Walla 12-06.00 12-00.00
20 Jonathan Fickle 12 Hanford 12-00.00 12-00.00
20 Jace Duckworth 11 Raymond 12-09.00 12-00.00
24 Preston Calquhoun 12 Tumwater 13-00.00 11-06.00
24 Kevin Call 12 Lake Stevens 12-00.00 11-06.00
-- Brahm VanWoerden 10 Bellingham 12-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chaaka Trahan 12 West Seattle 21-11.00 22-09.75 10
2 Taylor Barnes 12 Bishop Blanc 21-05.50 22-05.00 8
3 Nick Johnson 12 Gonzaga Prep 22-05.50 21-08.50 6
4 Joseph Heitman 10 Mead 20-08.50 21-03.25 5
5 Tanner Conner 12 Kentridge 22-03.25 21-02.25 4
6 Mitchell Jacobson 11 Walla Walla 22-00.25 J21-02.25 3
7 Race Treat 11 Shorecrest 21-06.50 21-01.75 2
8 Dominic Lee 11 Chiawana 20-02.75 21-01.00 1
9 Nick McGill 12 Eastmont 21-02.00 21-00.25
10 Kevin Le 11 Foster 20-08.50 20-07.25
10 Roshawn Walters 12 Rocky Mounta 20-06.75 20-07.25
12 Joe Lang 12 Royal 21-09.25 20-05.25
13 Julian Naranjo 12 Sunnyside 19-09.50 20-04.25
14 JJ Curry 12 Rogers (Spok 20-08.00 20-04.00
15 Spencer VanAntwerp 11 Zillah 21-02.25 20-02.75
16 Bennett Dondoyano 11 Lakeside (Se 20-04.50 20-02.00
16 Kaleb Ash 12 Pasco 21-08.00 20-02.00
18 Tae Davis 11 Lewis and Cl 20-02.00 20-01.50
19 Darreon Moore 11 Kamiakin 21-07.75 20-01.25
20 Malacki Griffen 12 Joel Ferris 21-02.50 20-01.00
21 Kendell Oakes 10 Kennedy Cath 20-06.00 20-00.50
21 Zach Elswick 12 Morton White 20-11.75 20-00.50
23 Tremaine McAdams 12 Nathan Hale 21-09.00 20-00.00
24 Keyshawn Owens 11 Kennewick 21-01.00 19-10.25
25 Aaron Wickett 12 Lewiston 20-03.25 19-09.50
26 Caleb Brown 12 Tahoma 23-01.50 19-09.25
27 Noah Bagley 11 Colville 19-05.75 19-08.75
28 Tristan Beard 12 Curtis 20-07.00 19-07.75
29 Cody Allen 11 West Valley 21-03.00 19-06.50
30 Dylan Clemons 12 Pendleton 19-02.00 19-04.75
30 Michael Liddell 12 Mountlake Te 21-05.75 19-04.75
32 Payton Porter 12 Bellingham 19-06.50 19-04.25
32 Quintyn Steele 10 Southridge 19-11.50 19-04.25
34 Jestin Hofer 11 Timberlake 19-11.00 19-03.50
35 Braeden Schwarz 9 College Plac 19-04.75 19-03.25
36 Brooks Johnson 12 Central Vall 19-10.00 19-03.00
37 Jamaal Edwards 12 North Centra 19-10.00 19-02.50
37 T.J. Harris 12 Wenatchee 22-05.00 19-02.50
39 Cody Kjarmo 11 Richland 20-02.00 19-01.00
40 Shawn Kenny 11 Moses Lake 20-03.00 19-00.50
41 Brooke Scantling 12 Union 20-01.00 19-00.00
41 Sovann Robinson 12 Pullman 20-08.00 19-00.00
41 Josh Walters 12 W F West 19-11.50 19-00.00
44 Reese Paladin 11 Kentwood 20-02.00 18-10.75
45 Taylor Dawson 10 Coeur D'Alen 20-06.00 18-06.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jeremiah Stone 11 Bishop Blanc 46-04.00 45-04.25 10
2 Reggie Hayden 12 Curtis 46-01.75 45-03.75 8
3 Joe Lang 12 Royal 44-09.50 44-10.00 6
4 Shamrock Campbell 10 Joel Ferris 43-00.75 43-03.25 5
5 Samuel Hoe 11 Walla Walla 41-03.50 43-01.25 4
6 Caleb Brown 12 Tahoma 42-09.00 42-10.75 3
7 Roshawn Walters 12 Rocky Mounta 43-05.50 41-10.00 2
8 Michael Kernan 11 Prosser 43-00.25 J41-10.00 1
9 Zach Elswick 12 Morton White 42-06.50 41-08.25
10 Payton Porter 12 Bellingham 41-08.75 41-03.25
11 Aaron Wickett 12 Lewiston 40-06.50 41-02.00
12 Anthony Hutchinson 10 Lake Stevens 42-10.00 41-00.75
13 Brooke Scantling 12 Union 41-09.00 40-05.25
14 Marcus Anderson 10 Raymond 41-06.50 40-05.00
14 Quintin Porterfield 11 Eastmont 41-10.50 40-05.00
16 Mason Glover 10 Kentwood 40-11.00 40-02.25
17 Ryan Calveard 11 Pasco 42-03.00 40-01.75
18 Bennett Dondoyano 11 Lakeside (Se 40-07.00 39-10.00
18 Branson Hutchins 11 Lewis and Cl 41-04.00 39-10.00
20 Lee Thibodeau 12 NW Christian 41-08.00 39-08.75
21 James Baird 12 Mead 41-01.00 39-06.75
22 Colton Jaussaud 12 Selah 40-07.00 39-06.25
23 Gaige Felix 12 Cheney 41-03.00 39-05.75
23 Tucker Anderson 12 Hanford 41-00.25 39-05.75
25 Evan Arbini 11 Kentridge 39-07.50 39-04.25
25 Race Treat 11 Shorecrest 42-04.75 39-04.25
27 Donovan Henderson 10 Bonney Lake 40-09.50 39-02.50
28 Nuradine Abdi 12 West Seattle 38-02.00 38-11.75
29 Dylan Clemons 12 Pendleton 41-00.25 38-09.75
30 Jakob Larson 9 Colville 40-03.50 38-08.00
31 Sovann Robinson 12 Pullman 40-06.00 38-02.50
32 Michael Hollister 12 North Centra 39-02.50 38-00.50
33 Haley Harrington 10 East Valley 39-06.75 38-00.00
34 Brooks Johnson 12 Central Vall 41-02.25 36-00.00
35 Jared Hathaway 9 East Valley 40-00.00 35-07.75
-- Ryan Slack 11 Zillah 42-09.75 ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jose Padilla 12 Chelan 57-05.50 61-04.25 10
2 Deszmon Humphries 12 Tahoma 54-11.50 54-06.00 8
3 Grady Leonard 11 Coeur D'Alen 56-05.50 53-03.75 6
4 Caleb Davis 11 Bonney Lake 52-05.00 53-01.00 5
5 Kirk Unland 12 Joel Ferris 53-11.25 52-05.50 4
6 Roman Ruiz 12 Chiawana 50-00.00 51-07.00 3
7 Wyatt Musser 11 Kamiakin 50-09.00 50-10.00 2
8 Robert Van Idour 12 Lewiston 50-04.00 50-04.00 1
9 Carson O'Neill 11 Central Vall 49-05.50 50-00.50
10 Matthew Christensen 11 Richland 50-04.00 49-11.50
11 Brian Greene 11 Eisenhower 51-05.00 48-09.00
12 Jared Goldwire 12 Kentwood 50-03.25 48-06.50
13 Cory Tullio 12 Kentwood 52-08.50 48-03.00
13 Conner Krouse 11 Chewelah 48-06.00 48-03.00
15 Brent Gorrebeeck 12 LaSalle 48-05.00 47-10.00
16 Bahati Ulwenya 12 Bishop Blanc 47-09.25 47-03.00
17 Gage Gallagher 12 Shadle Park 51-00.00 46-09.50
18 Jacob Duvall 12 Moses Lake 45-06.50 46-09.00
19 Keith Roberts 12 Eisenhower 51-05.00 46-08.00
20 Dillon Lionello 11 Mt Spokane 51-05.00 46-05.50
21 Connor Jacobs 11 Rocky Mounta 46-04.00 46-02.00
22 Gavin Cooper 10 Hanford 48-03.00 45-09.50
23 Alex Patnode 12 Kentridge 45-03.00 45-05.00
23 Joe Sells 12 Wenatchee 48-00.00 45-05.00
25 Geo Contreras 11 A.C. Davis 45-01.50 45-03.50
26 Keaton Zyskowski 12 Hazen 44-08.00 45-00.50
27 Cody Whitmore 11 Asotin 44-08.50 44-09.50
28 Garrett Peoples 11 Wilbur-Crest 47-01.25 44-09.00
29 Seer Deines 10 Connell 47-07.50 44-08.50
30 DJ Dyer 12 Kennewick 45-10.50 44-07.00
31 Quintin Stansbury 11 West Valley 46-03.50 44-06.00
32 Tyler Skogen 12 East Valley 46-03.00 44-01.50
33 Chase Olsen 12 W F West 45-06.00 43-08.00
34 Kodie Hathaway 12 Zillah 47-03.75 43-06.00
35 Chase Paine 11 Eastmont 45-04.00 43-04.00
36 MJ Ale 10 Fife 47-10.50 43-03.00
37 Eric Collins 12 Lake Stevens 48-07.00 42-04.50
38 Carlos Collado 12 Sandpoint 46-05.50 40-09.00
39 Tavian Lockhart 12 North Centra 45-08.50 40-07.50
40 Robert Percival 12 Mead 44-10.00 40-02.00
41 Joseph Kirk-Woodbury 10 West Seattle 43-03.00 40-00.50
42 Jakob Chamberlin 12 Bellingham 50-09.25 18-03.00
-- Elijah Piper 12 Curtis 49-05.00 FOUL
-- Tyler Brooking 12 Gonzaga Prep 44-05.50 FOUL
-- Dan Smith 12 Timberlake 43-04.00 FOUL
-- Andrew Granchukoff 12 Walla Walla 44-06.25 FOUL

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakob Chamberlin 12 Bellingham 181-01 178-10 10
2 Jose Padilla 12 Chelan 85-07.75 174-05 8
3 Grady Leonard 11 Coeur D'Alen 174-01 169-10 6
4 Wyatt Musser 11 Kamiakin 166-05 164-08 5
5 Cody Whitmore 11 Asotin 158-05 155-06 4
6 Devon Diamaio-Hart 12 Mt Spokane 154-10 J155-06 3
7 Garrett Peoples 11 Wilbur-Crest 140-06 155-03 2
8 Keith Roberts 12 Eisenhower 147-02 146-10 1
9 Deszmon Humphries 12 Tahoma 149-10 145-00
10 Jared Boswell 11 Deer Park 158-00 144-11
11 Bridger Parrish 11 LaSalle 143-01 143-04
12 Caleb Davis 11 Bonney Lake 153-07 141-10
13 Kurt Blackman 12 Walla Walla 145-06 139-06
14 Tyler Skogen 12 East Valley 148-04 139-04
15 Chase Olsen 12 W F West 137-03 139-00
16 Matt Naccarato 12 Central Vall 139-00 138-11
17 Joe Sells 12 Wenatchee 157-05 138-00
18 Brandon Penner 12 Waitsburg-Pr 145-04 137-01
19 David Tuaau 12 Fife 128-08 136-08
20 Jared Van Scoy 11 Naches Valle 142-11 136-06
21 Anthony Wiley 12 Prosser 136-11 132-09
22 Elijah Piper 12 Curtis 141-00 132-08
23 Jacob Duvall 12 Moses Lake 140-09 132-00
24 Skyler Lamm 12 Rocky Mounta 137-09 131-10
25 Isaiah Banks 12 Shorecrest 136-09 128-10
26 Eric Teng 12 Foster 139-07 126-08
27 Gage Gallagher 12 Shadle Park 140-04 126-03
28 Cody South Irvine 11 Lewis and Cl 131-02 125-06
29 Vladimir Rizin 12 Kiona-Benton 130-10 124-03
29 Josh Sullins 11 Kennewick 128-08 124-03
31 Corbin Schueller 12 Lake Stevens 143-04 123-06
32 Alex Patnode 12 Kentridge 136-03 121-04
33 Tyler Rickel 12 University 133-08 120-11
34 Carlos Collado 12 Sandpoint 126-11 120-06
35 Beruk Wubeshet 12 Nathan Hale 129-07 119-04
35 Tyler Brooking 12 Gonzaga Prep 137-11 119-04
37 Keaton Zyskowski 12 Hazen 128-02 113-04
38 Chase Reed 11 Cheney 135-05 108-11
39 Caden Snodgrass 11 West Seattle 125-04 99-01
40 Chase Paine 11 Eastmont 127-00 86-03
-- Dan Smith 12 Timberlake 138-10 ND
-- Jacob Allen 12 Mead 131-00 ND

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dalton Sugg 12 Wenatchee 199-03 198-07 10
2 Jacob Barnes 12 Mt Spokane 199-09 190-05 8
3 Josh Farr 10 Mead 173-02 175-10 6
4 Jacob Wachtendonk 12 Mt Si 176-03 171-11 5
5 Brandon Gockel 11 Lake Washing 168-01 169-01 4
6 Cody Whitmore 11 Asotin 172-00 167-01 3
7 Logan Mullen 11 Walla Walla 170-07 166-08 2
8 Nicholas Oesterling 10 Bellingham 158-07 166-03 1
9 Erik Fitzgerald 11 Central Vall 171-08 164-00
10 Cole Andrus 12 Cle Elum/Ros 175-09 163-10
11 Dylan Farnham 11 West Valley 164-05 161-09
12 Zach Annanie 10 Lakeside (Ni 172-03 161-06
13 Andrew Granchukoff 12 Walla Walla 187-08 161-00
14 Braydon Maier 11 Selah 165-10 160-02
15 Devon Shedd-Kirkland 12 Tumwater 162-08 159-09
16 Vladimir Rizin 12 Kiona-Benton 163-02 159-07
17 Sterling Gordon-Fournier 11 Chelan 163-07 158-09
18 Kyle Mentele 12 Bishop Blanc 157-04 158-01
19 Draven Nevarez 11 Moses Lake 166-05 157-07
20 John Dagorret 11 Moses Lake 165-01 156-08
21 Matthew Winn 12 Chiawana 162-01 155-07
22 Zane Jacobson 11 Foster 156-05 151-10
23 Tanner Bolt 11 Prosser 168-07 150-04
24 Dawson Kennon 11 Union 156-01 149-11
25 Logan Miller 11 Ellensburg 163-09 147-01
26 Jaydon Tryon 11 Woodinville 158-04 146-05
27 Tony Tareski 10 Gonzaga Prep 153-03 146-02
28 Isaac Suarez 12 Zillah 155-11 143-01
29 Jaxs Whitby 11 Connell 150-09 141-10
30 Alex Patnode 12 Kentridge 159-08 141-09
31 Tanner Chase 12 University 154-05 141-01
32 Casey Todd 11 Bonney Lake 149-08 141-00
33 Jonah Richardson 12 Kennewick 153-09 140-11
34 Seth Hertel 12 North Centra 152-10 133-05
35 Brock Schubert 11 Lakewood 150-02 130-06