Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 06:43 PM
Pasco Invite-17 Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Aliya Wilson 10 Tahoma 12.27 11.91 10
2 Lexi Rolan 12 Medical Lake 12.63 12.20 8
3 Olivia Ribera 12 Tahoma 12.54 12.28 6
4 Tessa Fujisaki 12 Redmond 12.60 12.46 5
5 Tia Hill 11 Ellensburg 12.67 12.66 4
6 Emily Greene 12 Lewis and Cl 12.83 12.71 3
7 Dena Shaffstall-Lassos 10 Rocky Mounta 12.84 12.76 2
8 Jaidyn Alexander 11 Pasco 12.84 12.88 1
9 Jenna Bouyer 11 Curtis 12.86 12.91
10 Olivia Martin 9 Selah 12.83 12.97

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aliya Wilson 10 Tahoma 25.62 25.14 10
2 Lexi Rolan 12 Medical Lake 25.39 25.35 8
3 Alsatta Bakana 11 Cheney 25.53 25.46 6
4 Emily Rohrer 10 Fife 25.84 25.98 5
5 Makayla Williams 9 Kentridge 26.25 26.19 4
6 Tessa Fujisaki 12 Redmond 25.65 26.26 3
7 Bailey Boerner 12 Rocky Mounta 26.03 26.65 2
8 Emily Greene 12 Lewis and Cl 26.29 27.29 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Abby Garlock 12 Curtis 58.73 57.77 3 10
2 Alsatta Bakana 11 Cheney 59.53 58.65 3 8
3 Mirannda Shulman 12 Kamiakin 57.84 58.97 3 6
4 Elizabeth James 10 Fife 59.74 60.08 3 5
5 Ashley Sande 11 St George's 59.35 60.10 3 4
6 Amanda Fraga 9 Hanford 62.07 60.50 2 3
7 Mya Spencer 10 Ephrata 59.79 60.58 3 2
8 Abby Jean Blackwell 11 Tahoma 61.44 60.69 2 1
9 Erynn Gores 9 Lewis and Cl 61.55 60.70 2
10 Loren Cantrill 12 Rocky Mounta 56.90 61.31 3
11 Hannah Mitchell 12 Lakeside (Ni 59.10 61.38 3
12 Kaylea Hartman 10 Selah 61.99 61.47 2
13 Melissa Phung 10 Woodinville 62.89 61.53 1
14 Lexi Caniglia 11 Joel Ferris 60.12 61.98 3
15 Madison Clark 10 Wilbur-Crest 60.43 62.30 2
16 Michelle Herbes 11 Union 60.17 62.44 3
17 Madelyn Knight 10 Walla Walla 60.56 62.69 2
18 Margo Schoesler 9 Mead 61.84 62.89 2
19 Alyssa Valdez 11 East Valley 62.64 62.91 1
20 Autumn Stewart 11 East Valley 62.53 64.06 1
21 Gracelynn Miller 12 Royal 60.86 64.81 2
22 Katie Thien 12 Chiawana 62.53 64.92 1
23 Peyton McCrea 10 LaSalle 62.90 65.14 1
24 Morgan Yamane 11 Moses Lake 64.01 65.24 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor Roe 10 Lake Stevens 2:12.25 2:14.45 3 10
2 Emma Sjolund 11 Sumner 2:14.67 2:18.76 3 8
3 Brooke Hansen 12 Southridge 2:19.03 2:21.30 3 6
4 Audrey Piacsek 11 Ellensburg 2:20.27 2:21.77 3 5
5 Hannah Davidson 11 Sandpoint 2:18.20 2:22.31 3 4
6 Lexi Kyro 12 Nathan Hale 2:17.23 2:22.98 3 3
7 Claire Dingus 11 University 2:17.41 2:23.01 3 2
8 Emily Adams 12 Waitsburg 2:23.06 2:24.15 2 1
9 Madison Ward 12 St George's 2:18.38 2:25.24 3
10 Geraldin Correa-Cambino 9 Kennewick 2:29.37 2:25.30 1
11 Emily Phillip 12 Lewis and Cl 2:20.93 2:25.47 3
12 Jenna Gardiner 10 Post Falls 2:21.53 2:26.52 2
13 Liv Sargent 11 Mt Spokane 2:21.18 2:26.70 2
14 Chloe Williams 12 Selah 2:24.53 2:27.48 2
15 Sydney Brieher 12 Mead 2:20.30 2:27.52 3
16 Riley Fowler 11 Coeur D'Alen 2:22.80 2:27.64 2
17 Katarina Zosel 11 Tahoma 2:21.95 2:28.00 2
18 Sophia Brown 9 Emerald Ridg 2:28.67 2:28.22 1
19 Jolene Whiteley 11 Cheney 2:30.30 2:28.31 1
20 Clara Ramsdell 10 Auburn Mount 2:25.57 2:28.60 2
21 Amanda Wikramanayake 12 Peninsula 2:17.51 2:28.73 3
22 Ellie Rising 9 Goldendale 2:27.50 2:29.17 1
23 Rachel Schmidt 12 Hanford 2:19.04 2:29.21 3
24 Allie Barnes 12 Chelan 2:22.40 2:29.60 2
25 Jessi Taylor 10 Capital 2:28.19 2:29.67 1
26 Dallas Borrego 11 Sunnyside 2:23.35 2:29.80 2
27 Erika Brumfield 10 W F West 2:26.37 2:31.37 1
28 Alexia Sioda 11 Curtis 2:34.30 2:31.39 1
29 Olivia Willis 11 Riverside 2:21.86 2:31.40 2
30 Natalie Munguia 11 LaSalle 2:29.56 2:32.43 1
31 Mallory Harder 11 Bothell 2:28.31 2:32.49 1
32 Sierra Baker 12 Redmond 2:27.83 2:32.79 1
33 Carlie Gregg 9 Moses Lake 2:40.45 2:33.37 1
34 Janealle Sutterlict 10 Wapato 2:39.40 2:33.60 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Payton Fratusco 11 Rocky Mounta 5:06.24 J5:06.66 6
2 Rebecca Lehman 11 University 5:17.57 J5:10.73 4
3 McKinzi Teeples 10 Kamiakin 5:25.26 J5:18.16 3
4 Mia Hill 9 North Centra 5:21.20 J5:19.90 2
5 Katherine Kaul 11 Sandpoint 5:25.74 J5:20.33 1
6 Alexa Johnson 12 Coeur D'Alen 5:34.87 J5:21.27
7 Lauren McKinnon 9 Capital 5:31.52 J5:21.40
8 Ellie Rising 9 Goldendale 5:21.10 J5:26.11
9 Emily Adams 12 Waitsburg 5:26.61 5:26.63
10 Grace Much 10 Bellingham 5:34.98 5:27.92
11 Ashley Arreola 12 East Valley 5:25.63 5:29.25
12 Ketra Pope 10 Selah 5:23.01 5:30.16
13 Leah Holmgren 9 Ellensburg 5:25.30 5:30.44
14 Kathryn Bushman 10 Hanford 5:33.31 5:30.73
15 Reese Jacot 10 Curtis 5:40.01 5:32.48
16 Krystal Roberts 12 Walla Walla 5:36.53 5:33.92
17 Chloe Cosgrove 11 Mt Si 5:17.56 5:34.73
18 Hannah Tomeo 12 Mead 5:21.59 5:35.22
19 Lizzie Stites 11 Southridge 5:34.54 5:35.28
20 Carmen Eggleston 10 Asotin 5:29.30 5:35.40
21 Kerstin Ly 9 Bothell 5:37.07 5:35.58
22 Emma Moon 11 W F West 5:35.28 5:36.64
23 Grace Gerardi 11 A.C. Davis 5:37.75 5:38.08
24 Rachel McAmis 11 Woodrow Wils 5:21.90 5:39.34
25 Mckenzie Gaines 10 Lewis and Cl 5:33.00 5:40.02
26 Carlie Gregg 9 Moses Lake 5:45.70 5:41.30
27 Jazzmin Kernodle 10 Post Falls 5:27.63 5:41.36
28 Anna Chapel 12 Mt Spokane 5:32.84 5:46.31
29 Brette Draper 11 Cheney 5:37.27 5:49.81
30 Hailey Bullis 10 Chiawana 5:37.30 5:50.41
31 Melia Loe 10 College Plac 5:51.25 5:52.39
32 Janealle Sutterlict 10 Wapato 5:41.79 5:54.73
33 Ashley Beard 12 Central Vall 5:37.87 5:54.75
-- Jora Gleason 10 St George's 5:25.96 DNF

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Katie Thronson 11 Lewis and Cl 5:07.50 5:03.31 10
2 Erinn Hill 9 North Centra 5:22.20 5:05.80 8
3 Faith Dilmore 12 Rocky Mounta 5:07.34 5:07.08 6
4 Hannah Waskom 12 Mt Si 5:01.30 5:08.07 5
5 Emma Sjolund 11 Sumner 5:10.30 5:09.96 4
6 Erica Simison 11 Eisenhower 5:10.30 5:10.11 3
7 Lily Tyrrell 12 Selah 5:15.30 5:11.31 2
8 Ada Naranjo 11 A.C. Davis 5:11.20 5:15.09 1
9 Kari Taylor 12 Capital 5:03.00 5:15.37
10 Elyria Kabasenche 11 Pullman 5:23.40 5:17.25
11 Isa Meyers 11 Northwest 5:06.34 5:18.27
12 Breanna Glover 11 Tahoma 5:11.70 5:18.28
13 Claire Dingus 11 University 5:14.60 5:19.33
14 Madison Ward 12 St George's 5:06.30 5:26.20
15 Caitlin Conway 12 Coeur D'Alen 5:06.50 5:27.21
16 Sydney Brieher 12 Mead 5:15.30 5:34.54

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Annika Reiss 10 Bellingham 11:07.54 10:56.67 10
2 Lizzy Shaw 9 Riverside 11:47.21 11:02.60 8
3 Macenna Hansen 10 Northwest 11:06.08 11:18.33 6
4 Rebecca Lehman 11 University 11:42.51 11:22.06 5
5 Molly Mattson 11 Selah 11:32.43 11:22.91 4
6 Robyn Reeder 9 Capital 11:34.68 11:23.04 3
7 Uhuru Hashimoto 11 Ellensburg 11:29.77 11:23.12 2
8 Jenna Rogers 12 Mead 11:27.75 11:24.57 1
9 Marielise Taylor 9 North Centra 11:39.76 11:33.58
10 Caroline McCarthy 12 Eisenhower 11:38.44 11:34.10
11 McKinzi Teeples 10 Kamiakin 11:43.74 11:42.39
12 Tovah Swartz-Ireland 12 Nathan Hale 11:42.09 11:43.12
13 Madeline Walker 12 Pullman 11:55.85 11:44.01
14 Emma Bury 11 Redmond 11:00.37 11:45.03
15 Abigail Smith 11 Lewis and Cl 11:27.56 11:45.35
16 Emma Bates 11 Emerald Ridg 11:43.22 11:48.63
17 Mackenzie Richards 11 Woodrow Wils 11:53.18 11:54.38
18 Morgan Hall 11 Colville 12:12.96 12:05.59
19 Ashlyn Hill 9 Eastmont 12:06.89
20 Maggie Bauer 10 Curtis 12:13.64 12:07.33
21 Camryn Berryhill 11 White River 12:12.78 12:10.28
22 Ellie Bruce 12 Mt Si 12:05.19 12:11.10
23 Rylee Brown 11 Coeur D'Alen 12:09.73 12:17.25
24 Phoenix Aguilar 12 Tahoma 11:50.73 12:18.46
25 Emma Moon 11 W F West 11:50.27 12:19.10
26 Maia Dykstra 10 Asotin 12:01.62 12:22.84
27 Samantha Goedde 11 Auburn Mount 11:53.97 12:30.37
28 Olivia Sine 9 Central Vall 12:08.79 12:58.10
29 Hannah Spakousky 11 Cheney 12:02.73 13:54.17

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zella Conley 11 Mead 14.88 14.49 10
2 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 10 Hanford 14.92 14.70 8
3 Saudia Heard 11 Curtis 15.38 15.01 6
4 Karlee Stueckle 11 Emerald Ridg 15.54 15.10 5
5 Alyssa Hoffman 11 Kennedy Cath 15.31 15.21 4
6 Sidney Trinidad 12 Arlington 15.06 15.29 3
7 Maggie Delay 12 Royal 15.89 15.66 2
8 Faith Marshall 10 Kentridge 15.84 15.82 1
9 Theresa Mayanja 11 Bothell 15.57 15.95
-- Rebecca Thareek 11 Auburn 15.60 DNF

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Karlee Stueckle 11 Emerald Ridg 43.68 44.00 5 10
2 Jessica Linde 12 Sunnyside 45.50 45.33 5 8
3 Lele Williams 11 Hanford 44.72 45.33 5 6
4 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 10 Hanford 46.65 45.64 4 5
5 Lillian Kirry 9 Chewelah 48.35 46.12 3 4
6 Molly House 12 Auburn Mount 45.35 46.44 5 3
7 Carmen Souza 10 Bellingham 48.13 46.48 3 2
8 Sidney Trinidad 12 Arlington 46.36 46.49 5 1
9 Bethany Fisher 12 Lakewood 48.33 46.74 3
10 Charissa Bacon 11 Curtis 47.06 46.86 4
11 McCall DeChenne 10 Ephrata 47.02 46.87 4
12 Alyssa Hoffman 11 Kennedy Cath 47.31 3
13 Alex Howerton 11 Woodinville 46.47 47.37 5
14 Alaina Brady 9 Tahoma 49.73 47.41 2
15 Paige Gardner 11 Walla Walla 47.30 47.68 4
16 Mareonna Henderson 11 Emerald Ridg 45.26 47.78 5
17 Britney Donais 10 Kamiakin 47.06 47.79 4
18 Marisol Delcid 12 Mt Spokane 47.64 48.12 4
19 Brooke McClurkin 11 Coeur D'Alen 47.88 48.18 3
20 Claira Kelso 10 Wenatchee 48.32 48.40 3
21 Kinsey Freeman 11 Lake City 48.34 48.46 3
22 Lanayia Krehbeil-Richard 11 Sumner 46.83 48.56 4
23 Olivia Rickey 12 West Valley 50.48 48.59 1
24 Emily Gibson 11 Bothell 47.40 48.68 4
25 Hali VerMulm 12 Prosser 49.47 49.05 2
26 Miah Allison 10 Lake Stevens 49.19 49.63 2
27 Claire Johnson 12 Redmond 49.10 49.70 2
28 Faith Marshall 10 Kentridge 47.96 49.88 3
29 Karlee Maioho 12 Wilbur-Crest 49.47 50.04 2
30 Hannah Riel 11 East Valley 50.34 50.14 1
31 Marie Ford 9 Central Vall 51.48 50.14 1
32 Palmer Flippo 10 Chiawana 51.26 50.22 1
33 Allison Gilliam 11 Goldendale 48.01 50.26 3
34 Annie Duncan 12 Union 49.18 50.30 2
35 Kaylee Mellgren 10 North Centra 50.41 50.43 1
36 Emma Simpson 11 Eastmont 50.04 50.46 2
37 Ellie Schlake 11 Rocky Mounta 51.36 50.68 1
38 Ashley Dahl 10 Lewiston 51.40 50.77 1
39 Ila Davis 9 Lewis and Cl 50.34 50.87 1
40 Brenna Utzman 10 Pullman 50.12 51.17 1
41 Obiomahi Abonyi 11 Moses Lake 50.12 51.40 2
42 Brissia Valenciano 10 Othello 49.43 52.09 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tahoma 46.32 46.64 3 10
1) Olivia Ribera 12 2) Aliya Wilson 10
3) Tierra Wilson 12 4) Alisha Wilson 10
2 Lewis and Clark 48.39 48.26 3 8
1) Emily Greene 12 2) Isabella Millsap 12
3) Maya Lebar 11 4) Anna Rodgers 11
3 Rocky Mountain 50.47 49.67 3 6
1) Bailey Boerner 12 2) Dena Shaffstall-Lassos 10
3) Leighton Stolworthy 10 4) Liahna Arruda 9
4 Kamiakin 50.12 50.07 3 5
1) Mirannda Shulman 12 2) Britney Donais 10
3) Katherine Petsch 10 4) Alexa Hazel 10
5 Kentridge 51.80 50.16 2 4
1) Adama Bojang 10 2) Kiarra Scott 12
3) Faith Marshall 10 4) Makayla Williams 9
6 Fife 51.14 50.38 3 3
1) Mica Shaviri 12 2) Courtney Morton 12
3) Maddison Ruther 11 4) Emily Rohrer 10
7 Eastmont 52.60 50.76 1 2
1) Vanessa Valdez 11 2) Dani Taylor 10
3) Emma Simpson 11 4) Kalea Bokma 12
8 White River 52.42 50.86 1 1
1) Chloe Anastasi 11 2) Chloe Mitchell 11
3) Emma Robbins 9 4) Hannah McGinnes 11
9 Southridge 50.20 50.89 3
1) Brinley Palmer 10 2) Sarah Tucker 10
3) Reegan Moll 10 4) Mahek Bhandal 9
10 Coeur D'Alene 51.91 50.95 2
1) Lily Hollibaugh 9 2) Maddie Morris 10
3) Taryn Horvath 12 4) Megan Drake 11
11 Walla Walla 50.80 51.31 3
1) Paige Gardner 11 2) Abigail Snyder 11
3) Camryn Holbrook 11 4) Madelyn Knight 10
12 West Valley (Yakima) 52.51 51.34 1
1) Carli Short 10 2) Savannah Needham 11
3) Katharine Whitman 10 4) Shannon Curtis 9
13 Lake Stevens 52.46 51.37 1
1) Katherine Hunter-solis 9 2) Kailyn Schueller 11
3) Adama Sanoh 12 4) Yasmine Boyland 11
14 Peninsula 52.39 51.43 1
1) Amanda Wikramanayake 12 2) Jaeden Koyen 12
3) Emily Smith 11 4) Madison Grande 10
15 Ellensburg 51.24 51.50 2
1) Mckinley Duvall 11 2) Abbey Roberts 9
3) Elexis Hollis 9 4) Tia Hill 11
16 Mead 50.50 51.58 3
1) Katie Anderson 12 2) Margo Schoesler 9
3) Zella Conley 11 4) Courtney McLean 12
17 Wenatchee 51.75 51.60 2
1) Ellen Ferrell 10 2) Ariana Escobedo 11
3) Elizabeth Ferrell 10 4) Claira Kelso 10
18 East Valley (Spokane) 52.00 51.78 2
1) Autumn Stewart 11 2) Lutisha Stewart 12
3) Micaela FitzGerald 12 4) Taylor Sellers 12
19 Auburn Mountainview 51.17 51.95 3
1) Anastasia Staroverova 11 2) Lily Lavine 11
3) Grace Cresswell 10 4) Addyson Jones 9
20 Cheney 52.46 52.34 1
1) Stephanie Assonken 11 2) Alexis Miller 11
3) KD Skillingstad 12 4) Alexis Van Horne 9
21 Union 51.20 52.40 2
1) Jaimee Baxter 9 2) Caitlin DeFries 11
3) Annie Duncan 12 4) Michelle Herbes 11
22 West Seattle 52.60 52.42 1
1) Chloe Cunliffe 10 2) Sierrah Bettin 11
3) Symmone Davis 11 4) Gabrielle Suttora 10
23 University 51.52 52.69 2
1) Piper Lawson 10 2) Caelah Cutlip 9
3) Clivia Prince 12 4) Jordan Bustamante 11
24 Colfax 52.10 53.05 2
1) Kaitlyn Cornish 9 2) Parker Warwick 12
3) Josie Riebold 11 4) Alexie Smith 12
25 Central Valley 51.90 54.27 2
1) Brianne Bowden 11 2) Dori Ames 9
3) Noelle Bowden 11 4) Maggie Ames 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hanford 4:13.46 4:05.62 3 10
1) Nyenuchi Okemgbo 10 2) Amanda Fraga 9
3) Rachel Schmidt 12 4) Lele Williams 11
2 Selah 4:16.00 4:06.53 2 8
1) Chloe Williams 12 2) Lily Tyrrell 12
3) Olivia Martin 9 4) Kaylea Hartman 10
3 Emerald Ridge 4:08.00 4:06.70 3 6
1) Mareonna Henderson 11 2) Karlee Stueckle 11
3) Sophia Brown 9 4) Alex Shook 12
4 Rocky Mountain 4:13.35 4:08.11 3 5
1) Loren Cantrill 12 2) Faith Dilmore 12
3) Megan Boals 12 4) Nathalia Campos 11
5 Kamiakin 4:15.00 4:10.90 2 4
1) Isabelle Conover 10 2) Kylie Scherbarth 11
3) Britney Donais 10 4) Mirannda Shulman 12
6 Walla Walla 4:10.00 4:11.28 3 3
1) Kendal Tyler 11 2) Abigail Snyder 11
3) Madelyn Knight 10 4) Paige Gardner 11
7 Fife 4:18.79 4:11.92 1 2
1) Ciara Alston 11 2) Emily Rohrer 10
3) Jordan Craft 11 4) Elizabeth James 10
8 Cheney 4:15.00 4:12.18 2 1
1) Alsatta Bakana 11 2) Jocelyn Cone 9
3) Gabrielle Nguyen 10 4) Jolene Whiteley 11
9 Zillah 4:15.00 4:12.61 2
1) Kalen Johnson 11 2) Kaia John 11
3) Addison Krueger 10 4) Madison Elizondo 10
10 Coeur D'Alene 4:19.60 4:13.01 1
1) Riley Fowler 11 2) Maddie Morris 10
3) Megan Drake 11 4) Brooke McClurkin 11
11 Lewis and Clark 4:05.00 4:13.05 3
1) Kate Picanco 10 2) Hannah Potter 11
3) Erynn Gores 9 4) Ila Davis 9
12 St George's 4:16.00 4:13.11 2
1) Jora Gleason 10 2) Grace Harrill 9
3) Madison Ward 12 4) Ashley Sande 11
13 White River 4:20.39 4:13.89 1
1) Chloe Anastasi 11 2) Chloe Mitchell 11
3) Kaitlan Larsen 11 4) Emma Robbins 9
14 Woodinville 4:17.32 4:14.07 2
1) Jordan Worthington 10 2) Catherine Janiszewski 11
3) Alex Howerton 11 4) Melissa Phung 10
15 North Central 4:16.00 4:14.41 2
1) Amaya Martin 9 2) Kaylee Mellgren 10
3) Devin Clark 11 4) Erinn Hill 9
16 University 4:20.59 4:16.72 1
1) Claire Dingus 11 2) Jordan Bustamante 11
3) Gracen Crosby 9 4) Kelsey Crosby 10
17 Royal 4:11.94 4:18.26 3
1) Gracelynn Miller 12 2) Abigail Delay 10
3) Kay Lester 11 4) Noelia Juarez 11
18 Bothell 4:20.48 4:19.48 1
1) Jaiden Childs 9 2) Mallory Harder 11
3) Kerstin Ly 9 4) Sydney Nolan 11
19 Union 4:13.00 4:23.12 3
1) Jaimee Baxter 9 2) Michelle Herbes 11
3) Abriel O'Reilly 10 4) Annie Duncan 12
20 East Valley (Yakima) 4:25.00 4:23.76 1
1) Natalie Andreas 10 2) Alyssa Valdez 11
3) Alana Newborn 11 4) Ashley Arreola 12
21 Eastmont 4:21.00 4:28.06 1
1) Elaina Goulet 9 2) Ashlyn Hill 9
3) Dani Taylor 10 4) Kalea Bokma 12
22 Goldendale 4:24.11 4:28.90 1
1) Kristin Bighorn 9 2) Allison Gilliam 11
3) Ellie Rising 9 4) Ocean Bryan 12
23 Central Valley 4:17.00 4:29.85 2
1) Jennifer Bissell 9 2) Elena Sanchez 10
3) Maggie Ames 10 4) Dori Ames 9

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Katie Rhodes 10 Mt Spokane 5-02.00 5-04.00 10
2 Monica Kaylor 11 Kennewick 5-02.00 5-03.00 8
3 Madi VonBrethorst 11 Joel Ferris 5-02.00 J5-03.00 6
4 Alsatta Bakana 11 Cheney 5-04.00 J5-03.00 5
5 Annika Briggs 11 Joel Ferris 5-03.00 5-02.00 4
6 Madison Licari 11 Fife 5-00.00 J5-02.00 3
7 Alaina Brady 9 Tahoma 5-00.00 J5-02.00 2
8 Sarah Wilensky 10 LaSalle 5-00.00 J5-02.00 1
9 Karsten Gering 11 North Centra 5-01.00 5-00.00
9 Hali VerMulm 12 Prosser 5-00.00 5-00.00
9 Akon Aleu 11 Rogers (Spok 5-01.00 5-00.00
9 Yareli Ochoa 11 Lakewood 5-02.00 5-00.00
13 Sydney Kison 9 Hanford 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Piper Cai 11 Colfax 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Tyianna Barnett 10 Curtis 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Emily DuFour 11 Eastmont 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Kenna Jones 10 Rocky Mounta 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Noelani Helm 10 Walla Walla 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Kaitlyn Ditter 11 Eisenhower 5-04.00 4-10.00
13 Emma Ramage 9 Coeur D'Alen 5-01.00 4-10.00
13 Anna Dominick 12 Lake Stevens 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Emma Lofdahl 10 Peninsula 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Karlee Maioho 12 Wilbur-Crest 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Halle Hull 11 Selah 5-01.00 4-10.00
13 Ava Dickes 11 Chelan 5-00.00 4-10.00
-- Maisie Bowles 11 Richland 4-10.00 NH
-- Morgan Yamane 11 Moses Lake 4-10.00 NH
-- Tate Kuykendall 12 Woodinville 4-10.00 NH
-- Mikenna Rasmussen 10 Southridge 4-10.00 NH
-- Rebecca Thareek 11 Auburn 5-06.00 NH
-- Lauren Winner 12 Redmond 5-00.00 NH
-- Trinda Ackley 11 East Valley 4-10.00 NH
-- Olivia Reynolds 12 Lewiston 5-02.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chloe Cunliffe 10 West Seattle 12-06.00 12-09.00 10
2 Makenna Barton 12 Woodinville 12-06.00 11-06.00 8
3 Paige Dallmann 11 Rocky Mounta 11-06.00 J11-06.00 6
4 Hally Ruff 11 Walla Walla 11-00.00 10-06.00 5
5 Jessica Harpel 11 Joel Ferris 10-00.00 J10-06.00 3.50
5 Hannah Dodson 12 Nathan Hale 10-09.00 J10-06.00 3.50
7 Chloe Roth 12 Bellingham 11-06.00 J10-06.00 2
8 Zoe Lamb 11 Cheney 10-06.00 10-00.00 1
9 Madison Licari 11 Fife 10-06.00 J10-00.00
9 Cierra Graham 11 Lewis and Cl 9-09.00 J10-00.00
9 Maggie Delay 12 Royal 10-06.00 J10-00.00
9 Amanda Deegan 12 Coeur D'Alen 11-00.00 J10-00.00
9 Makenzie Lamey 10 Wenatchee 12-00.00 J10-00.00
9 Katrina Mueller 12 Lake Stevens 10-07.00 J10-00.00
15 Abigail Winstead 10 Kamiakin 9-00.00 9-06.00
15 Shailey Kiki 11 Richland 9-06.00 9-06.00
15 Chloe Robbins 11 Central Vall 9-00.00 9-06.00
15 Madison Grande 10 Peninsula 9-09.00 9-06.00
15 Shawnee Konrad 12 Mt Spokane 10-06.00 9-06.00
20 Jordyn Tuning 10 LaSalle 8-06.00 9-00.00
20 Reegan Moll 10 Southridge 9-06.00 9-00.00
20 Kayler Clark 11 Selah 9-06.00 9-00.00
23 Ruthie Edrington 9 Chiawana 8-00.00 8-06.00
23 Zoe White 12 Hanford 9-00.00 8-06.00
23 Megan Cady 11 Curtis 8-06.00 8-06.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anna Rodgers 11 Lewis and Cl 19-01.00 18-02.50 10
2 Audrey Fernandez 12 Emerald Ridg 17-11.75 18-00.75 8
3 Alisha Wilson 10 Tahoma 19-01.00 17-09.00 6
4 Madison Kenney 10 Fife 16-09.50 17-01.50 5
5 Morghan Nass 10 Ellensburg 16-08.50 17-00.50 4
6 Kiarra Scott 12 Kentridge 17-04.50 16-11.75 3
7 JojeAnn Rabanal 11 East Valley 17-00.50 16-09.25 2
8 Berlyn Hunt 12 Almira/Coule 17-07.25 16-06.50 1
9 Yareli Ochoa 11 Lakewood 16-05.50 16-04.50
10 Alvanique Smith 11 Mead 17-01.00 16-03.25
11 Maggie Cobb 12 Chewelah 17-00.00 16-00.00
12 Vanessa Emmanuel Curtis 17-01.00 15-11.00
12 Jessica Linde 12 Sunnyside 17-02.00 15-11.00
14 Maddie Morris 10 Coeur D'Alen 15-11.00 15-09.00
15 Natalie Newman 9 LaSalle 15-10.75 15-06.00
16 Kendra Sachse 10 Okanogan 17-05.00 15-04.00
17 Olivia Ribera 12 Tahoma 18-02.50 15-03.25
18 Jaimee Fields 10 Richland 14-10.50 15-02.50
19 Amaya Mahmoud 10 Woodrow Wils 16-03.00 15-02.25
20 Ellen Ferrell 10 Wenatchee 16-03.50 15-02.00
20 KD Skillingstad 12 Cheney 16-01.50 15-02.00
22 Katharine Whitman 10 West Valley 15-11.00 15-00.75
23 Allie Haakenson 12 W F West 16-05.75 15-00.25
24 Maddie Morgan 9 Sandpoint 15-09.00 14-11.75
25 Emma Hanson 12 Hanford 16-00.00 14-11.00
25 Ashley Dahl 10 Lewiston 15-02.00 14-11.00
25 Josephine Whitsett 11 Central Vall 15-07.00 14-11.00
28 Nicole Gieser 9 Rocky Mounta 16-01.50 14-10.50
28 Jaxyn Farmen 10 Medical Lake 17-01.50 14-10.50
30 Bayley Welk 12 Mt Spokane 15-10.00 14-09.25
31 Alexa Hazel 10 Kamiakin 16-04.50 14-08.25
32 Alexis Amsel 12 Southridge 16-00.25 14-08.00
33 Sadie Search 10 Chiawana 15-07.50 14-07.25
33 Tess Dietrich 10 Selah 15-00.00 14-07.25
35 Hali VerMulm 12 Prosser 15-09.00 14-06.50
36 Rachel Cochrane 12 East Valley 16-09.00 14-06.00
37 Daisy Arroyo 10 Pasco 15-08.50 13-06.00
-- Rhaven Dean 12 Sumner 16-06.50 ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lexi Ellis 11 Curtis 42-04.25 41-02.00 10
2 Alisha Wilson 10 Tahoma 38-08.25 39-04.25 8
3 Audrey Fernandez 12 Emerald Ridg 39-00.25 39-02.25 6
4 Saudia Heard 11 Curtis 40-03.25 38-09.75 5
5 Adama Sanoh 12 Lake Stevens 35-07.00 36-08.00 4
6 Maya Lebar 11 Lewis and Cl 36-03.75 36-06.25 3
7 Kiarra Scott 12 Kentridge 37-03.25 36-00.75 2
8 Maggie Delay 12 Royal 36-09.25 35-03.00 1
9 Maggie Cobb 12 Chewelah 35-10.00 J35-03.00
10 KD Skillingstad 12 Cheney 36-03.50 34-11.25
11 Nicole Gieser 9 Rocky Mounta 35-02.50 34-02.50
12 Elizabeth Yochum 11 Redmond 34-01.50 33-06.00 
13 Madi VonBrethorst 11 Joel Ferris 34-09.50 33-05.25
14 Emily Gibson 11 Bothell 34-08.00 33-05.00
15 Bayley Welk 12 Mt Spokane 34-01.00 33-01.00
16 Devin Clark 11 North Centra 34-03.50 33-00.00
17 Taylor Sande 9 St George's 30-10.50 32-04.00
18 Elizabeth Ferrell 10 Wenatchee 33-06.75 32-03.00
19 Hannah Sherman 10 Central Vall 33-03.75 32-01.75
20 Asha Campbell 9 Pullman 32-11.50 32-00.75
21 Hali VerMulm 12 Prosser 33-04.50 32-00.00
21 Sharon Rowe 11 Sandpoint 31-05.00 32-00.00
23 Iris Martinez 12 Wapato 33-08.00 31-11.50
24 Katie Thien 12 Chiawana 33-03.75 31-10.00
25 Karissa Delp 11 Zillah 33-00.00 31-09.00
26 Berlyn Hunt 12 Almira/Coule 32-10.00 31-08.25
27 Allie Haakenson 12 W F West 33-11.50 31-07.75
28 Kendra Sachse 10 Okanogan 34-08.00 31-05.00
29 Noelani Helm 10 Walla Walla 31-08.50 30-11.50
30 Rose Wang 11 Hanford 31-06.00 30-11.00
31 Aubrey Hirsch 10 Richland 31-08.75 30-10.50
32 Ella Freeman-Cadoret 10 Southridge 31-03.25 29-10.50
33 Brooke McClurkin 11 Coeur D'Alen 32-01.00 29-10.00
-- Alvanique Smith 11 Mead 35-02.50 ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordan Spradlin 12 Montesano 48-04.00 43-06.25 10
2 Ginny Mehl 12 Tahoma 44-08.75 42-00.00 8
3 Emily Hernandez 11 Lake City 40-02.50 39-09.25 6
4 Kara Shibley 12 Hanford 40-09.50 39-00.50 5
5 Isabelle Dressel 12 Wenatchee 39-08.50 38-09.75 4
6 Lita Forse 12 Caldwell 45-05.50 38-07.00 3
7 Rhaven Dean 12 Sumner 39-06.25 37-07.25 2
8 Hailey Leeking 11 North Centra 37-04.25 36-10.50 1
9 Payton Walker 11 Pullman 37-00.00 35-07.00
10 Jill Townsend 12 Okanogan 37-09.00 35-01.50
11 Megan Nate 12 Rocky Mounta 37-04.00 35-01.00
12 Kellie Hellewell 12 Moses Lake 36-08.75 34-05.00
13 Khaliyah Harris 12 Woodrow Wils 34-07.75 34-04.75
14 Marissa Walton 12 Lake Stevens 36-09.75 34-04.50
15 Kidera Miller 10 Kennewick 32-04.00 34-02.50
16 Avery Fisk 11 Ellensburg 36-05.00 33-11.25
17 Kendra Bottenberg 11 W F West 36-00.00 33-07.50
18 Delaney Warren 12 Mt Spokane 35-08.00 33-06.75
19 Taishae Wallace 11 Cheney 32-09.00 33-06.00
20 Naomi Nelson 12 Eisenhower 36-03.50 33-05.75
21 Chanceler Williams 11 Kamiakin 34-09.50 33-04.00
22 Kaitlyn Gasseling 12 West Valley 36-02.50 33-03.50
22 Julia Boutillier 12 LaSalle 37-09.00 33-03.50
24 Alyssa Wheeler 12 Caldwell 38-06.50 33-02.25
25 Lucy Wavra 12 Eastmont 35-02.50 33-00.75
26 Kendal Tillett 11 Rogers (Spok 34-07.50 32-11.50
27 Skylar Olson 12 DeSales 34-01.00 32-10.25
28 Kyrstan Miller 12 Chewelah 40-08.00 32-01.25
29 Courtney Morton 12 Fife 37-04.25 32-00.75
30 Alyssa Horne 9 Richland 32-08.00 31-11.00
31 Josie Cox 12 Colville 35-07.25 31-08.00
32 Jennifer Ledezma 12 Royal 31-09.00 31-05.00
33 Taylor King 11 University 33-04.00 31-04.00
34 Madison Papich 11 Central Vall 34-04.25 31-01.75
35 Kourtney Ybarra 12 Shadle Park 35-08.50 30-07.00
36 Payton Kistler 9 Curtis 33-09.75 30-06.50
37 Courtney McLean 12 Mead 32-08.00 30-05.75
38 Abby Rodriguez 10 Prosser 33-03.25 30-05.00
39 Eva Millan 10 Clarkston 35-05.00 30-03.75
40 Peyton Santos 10 Southridge 32-06.25 30-02.50
41 Desiree Terrell 12 Foster 34-07.00 30-00.00
42 Jessi Reed 12 Wilbur-Crest 33-07.00 29-08.00
-- Kianna Zimmer 12 East Valley 34-06.00 ND
-- Savannah Seaman 11 Coeur D'Alen 34-06.00 ND
-- Halli Whitby 11 Connell 32-10.00 ND
-- Noelle Sirmon 10 Bothell 32-08.00 ND
-- Hannah Gilmore 10 Walla Walla 31-08.00 ND

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Delaney Warren 12 Mt Spokane 127-06 130-10 10
2 Jocie Osika 12 Lake City 131-04 J130-10 8
3 Elly Johnson 12 Moses Lake 133-10 126-05 6
4 Lita Forse 12 Caldwell 127-10 122-04 5
5 Ginny Mehl 12 Tahoma 134-06 121-10 4
6 Jill Townsend 12 Okanogan 121-08 121-03 3
7 Hailey Leeking 11 North Centra 122-08 121-02 2
8 Jordan Spradlin 12 Montesano 148-11 120-06 1
9 Megan Nate 12 Rocky Mounta 120-04 120-02
10 Kara Shibley 12 Hanford 115-06 119-11
11 Kianna Zimmer 12 East Valley 120-02 116-05
12 Kiana Schwendeman 12 Bonney Lake 130-03 115-07
13 Courtney Morton 12 Fife 113-06 114-02
14 Rhaven Dean 12 Sumner 117-09 113-03
15 Liz Gaffney 12 Mead 112-05 113-00
16 Josie Cox 12 Colville 120-03 112-11
17 Kylie Turner 10 University 107-04 111-00
18 Kaitlyn Gasseling 12 West Valley 112-01 109-00
19 Samantha Dale 12 East Valley 116-06 108-06
20 Skylar Druffel 11 Walla Walla 122-02 108-03
21 Savannah Seaman 11 Coeur D'Alen 114-04 107-09
22 Chanceler Williams 11 Kamiakin 119-02 107-03
23 Jenae Usselman 10 Mt Si 98-09 101-11
24 Halli Whitby 11 Connell 115-09 100-03
25 Samantha Goveia 11 Ellensburg 07-02.50 97-10
26 Jalani Stevens 12 Wenatchee 115-02 95-06
27 Julia Boutillier 12 LaSalle 103-11 93-01
28 Alexis Garcia 12 Sunnyside 101-00 92-06
29 Janet Orozco 12 Prosser 108-04 91-11
30 Cora rose Hannigan 9 Lake Stevens 02-09.50 91-04
31 Payton Kistler 9 Curtis 102-01 91-01
32 Jessi Reed 12 Wilbur-Crest 108-11 90-05
33 Khaliyah Harris 12 Woodrow Wils 96-10 89-10
34 Kourtney Ybarra 12 Shadle Park 99-08 88-10
35 Taishae Wallace 11 Cheney 107-02 87-03
36 Melany Garfias 9 Bellingham 87-04 85-02
37 Reggan Grade 10 Richland 97-11 79-00
38 Skylar Olson 12 DeSales 85-01 77-02
39 Samantha Valenciano 12 Othello 93-04 77-00
-- Breanna Shaffer 11 Kennewick 102-09 ND

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ashton Riner 12 Connell 145-11 152-07 10
2 Rylie Pease 12 Cheney 138-09 138-03 8
3 Kendra Bottenberg 11 W F West 130-04 134-07 6
4 Olivia Prewitt 12 Mt Spokane 123-07 130-08 5
5 Chole Chalfant 11 East Valley 118-04 128-05 4
6 Ginny Mehl 12 Tahoma 139-10 128-01 3
7 Kelli Kroeze 12 Lake Stevens 126-08 127-08 2
8 Anna Sharp 11 Clarkston 125-08 127-05 1
9 Rhaven Dean 12 Sumner 139-06 126-09
10 Berlyn Hunt 12 Almira/Coule 130-05 124-06
11 Paige Shimkus 11 Lakewood 123-02 119-06
12 Demary Sugg 11 Wenatchee 115-05 117-01
13 Liz Gaffney 12 Mead 126-05 114-02
14 Kaya Search 10 Chiawana 112-00 112-11
15 Malea Dye 12 Hanford 110-01 112-01
16 Riley Ovall 12 Mt Si 128-03 111-08
17 Natalie Holmer 10 Bothell 118-04 110-10
18 Sam Westermeyer 12 Kamiakin 114-00 109-10
19 Jamie Stubbers 12 University 114-10 109-04
20 Kelsey Bunker 12 White River 108-04 107-07
21 Paige Wollan 11 Central Vall 103-00 105-05
22 Kellie Hellewell 12 Moses Lake 113-07 104-00
23 Madison Arlt 11 Ellensburg 110-05 103-11
24 Lauren Desmarias 10 LaSalle 111-07 103-08
25 Sierra Birade 12 Bellingham 110-04 103-07
26 Emma Wenzel 11 Walla Walla 127-03 103-06
27 Breanna Shaffer 11 Kennewick 98-06 102-07
28 Kendal Tillett 11 Rogers (Spok 106-05 102-04
29 Cyisa Weidman 12 Joel Ferris 127-01 101-02
30 Alexie Smith 12 Colfax 115-09 98-03
31 Rachel Arnzen 12 Freeman 108-05 96-05
32 Karissa Delp 11 Zillah 103-06 96-00
33 Lindsey Schmidt 11 Shadle Park 100-04 94-09
34 Vi Dinh 12 Foster 100-00 94-06
34 Darian Ackerman 11 Riverside Ch 101-07 94-06
36 Marissa Lordahl 12 Curtis 100-03 92-07
37 Crystal Arreola 12 Othello 107-09 92-01
38 Maisie Bowles 11 Richland 108-11 90-05

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Joseph Gauthier 12 Hanford 11.10 10.61 10
2 Rodrick Fisher 12 East Valley 10.88 10.62 8
3 Izaiah Fields 11 Curtis 11.13 10.79 6
4 Charles Johnson 11 Cheney 11.14 10.82 5
5 Noland Wick 12 North Centra 11.17 10.83 4
6 Austin Lane 12 Rocky Mounta 11.18 10.84 3
7 Jake Ulrich 12 Eastmont 11.17 10.85 2
8 Kevin Liu 12 Bothell 11.18 10.91 1
9 Carter Kuehl 11 Rocky Mounta 11.17 11.19
10 Ryan Slack 12 Zillah 11.42 11.20

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rodrick Fisher 12 East Valley 21.99 21.67 10
2 Joseph Gauthier 12 Hanford 22.29 21.82 8
3 Charles Johnson 11 Cheney 22.24 22.14 6
4 Vinny Epefanio 12 Shadle Park 22.61 22.43 5
5 Elijah Jones 12 Woodrow Wils 22.85 22.45 4
6 Quintin Porterfield 12 Eastmont 22.72 22.64 3
7 Nathon Maltos 11 Sunnyside 22.73 22.76 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jake Ulrich 12 Eastmont 47.95 47.91 4 10
2 Zac Magee 12 Coeur D'Alen 48.49 49.12 4 8
3 Nathon Maltos 11 Sunnyside 49.57 49.81 4 6
4 Parker Walton 12 Post Falls 49.64 50.08 4 5
5 Alex Ayers 12 Lake City 48.98 50.09 4 4
6 Michael Russell 12 Sumner 50.35 50.11 4 3
7 Mark Daniels 11 Nathan Hale 50.21 50.88 4 2
8 Colin Marvin 12 Tahoma 51.39 50.92 3 1
9 Trey Lopes 12 Pullman 51.25 51.34 3
10 Rylee Farrison 10 West Seattle 52.81 51.67 2
11 Carson Brown 11 Cheney 51.70 51.74 3
12 Ryan Witters 11 Bothell 51.22 51.78 3
13 Mark Bryant 11 Riverside 51.20 51.86 3
14 Brandon Lehto 12 Ridgefield 51.12 51.88 3
15 Cameron Ditter 10 Selah 53.49 52.00 1
16 Theodore Hunter III 11 Chiawana 51.42 52.10 3
17 Tony Pizzillo 11 Shadle Park 51.10 52.17 4
18 Cameron Gutierrez 10 Kamiakin 52.63 52.27 2
19 Jacob VanGerpen 12 NW Christian 52.80 52.37 2
20 Peterson Bohannon 11 LaSalle 52.10 52.48 2
21 Marvin Williams 12 Emerald Ridg 52.55 52.52 2
22 Austin Albertin 12 Kennewick 51.68 52.94 3
23 Anthony Evans 11 Ephrata 50.12 53.02 4
24 Mitchell Ward 11 St George's 53.48 53.19 1
25 Seth Joyner 11 Curtis 53.71 53.35 1
26 Tanner Hahn 12 Capital 52.56 53.56 2
27 Seth Storm 11 Rocky Mounta 53.31 53.94 1
28 Javon Handcox 10 Walla Walla 54.07 54.06 1
29 Wade Yocom 11 Southridge 54.12 54.40 1
30 Billy Ames 11 Central Vall 53.14 54.60 1
31 Ulises Neponuceno 12 Othello 51.73 54.62 2
32 Dmitri Whitcomb 11 Lewiston 53.10 54.80 2
33 Zachary Burnaby 10 Kennedy Cath 53.11 54.96 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jack Ammon 12 NW Christian 1:54.92 1:56.81 3 10
2 Anthony Ghiorso 12 Rocky Mounta 1:57.83 1:57.52 3 8
3 Brock O'Neal 12 Kentridge 1:56.68 1:57.73 3 6
4 Kenneth Rooks 11 College Plac 1:57.78 1:57.93 3 5
5 Johan Correa 10 Kennewick 1:56.11 1:57.94 3 4
6 William Glick 12 Bonney Lake 1:55.95 1:58.36 3 3
7 Brandon Lehto 12 Ridgefield 1:59.34 1:59.14 3 2
8 Sakti Woodbury 11 Lewiston 2:00.30 2:00.02 2 1
9 Joe Hawkins 12 University 2:00.03 2:00.09 2
10 Drew Whited 12 Eastmont 1:59.83 2:00.76 2
11 Nolan Mullen-Huber 12 Coeur D'Alen 2:01.85 2:01.01 2
12 Aron James 11 Pullman 2:00.30 2:01.11 2
13 Jake Hallesy 9 Lewis and Cl 2:02.91 2:01.72 1
14 Raphael De Ocampo 12 Emerald Ridg 2:03.67 2:01.92 1
15 Kyler Lee 12 Kamiakin 2:01.07 2:01.96 2
16 Matt Ihling 11 Capital 2:01.83 2:02.65 2
17 Tanner Supanchick 11 Riverside 1:57.06 2:02.66 3
18 Antonio Garcilazo 12 Southridge 1:57.85 2:02.68 3
19 Liam Settle 11 Nathan Hale 2:00.85 2:02.81 2
20 Ulyses Ayala 12 Eisenhower 1:59.31 2:03.03 3
21 Cody Skay 11 West Valley 2:02.69 2:03.23 1
22 Cooper Osborn 10 Mead 2:04.53 2:03.42 1
23 Ash Ruff 12 North Centra 2:01.11 2:03.58 2
24 Kobe Shields 11 Tahoma 2:03.06 2:04.16 1
25 Mason White 12 Sumner 2:04.70 2:04.26 1
26 Ben Vesse 12 Redmond 2:01.86 2:04.66 1
27 Tyler Schenck 11 Bothell 2:01.77 2:05.29 2
28 Nathan Chapman 12 East Valley 2:00.67 2:07.09 2
29 Camren Horn 12 Post Falls 2:02.73 2:07.99 1
30 Dan Rigsby 9 St George's 2:07.30 2:09.61 1
31 Spencer Rickel 11 Wenatchee 2:06.61 2:10.75 1
32 Brody Sodon 11 Curtis 2:06.00 2:11.22 1
33 Drake Johnson 12 Cheney 2:00.10 2:31.66 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jonas Price 9 Eisenhower 4:31.84 J4:24.08 6
2 Thomas Weakland 12 Asotin 4:21.41 J4:25.89 4
3 George Cretu 10 Redmond 4:29.81 J4:26.17 3
4 Kyler Lee 12 Kamiakin 4:28.42 J4:26.72 2
5 Drake Johnson 12 Cheney 4:29.07 J4:26.97 1
6 Dustin Lind 11 Woodinville 4:32.35 J4:26.98
7 Hank Knight 12 North Centra 4:27.40 J4:28.42
8 Alek Kvokov 11 Mead 4:33.79 J4:29.80
9 Blake Braaten 11 Lake Stevens 4:30.08 4:30.52
10 Parker Stachler 11 Woodrow Wils 4:34.21 4:30.99
11 Lincoln Marino 12 Kennedy Cath 4:29.59 4:31.59
12 Caleb Olson 10 Hanford 4:32.60 4:32.30
13 Joey Perez 11 Lewiston 4:31.24 4:32.64
14 Hunter Reynolds 11 East Valley 4:35.42 4:33.13
15 Dillon Dawson 12 Chelan 4:26.29 4:33.32
16 Dominic Mathias 11 Ellensburg 4:34.52 4:33.75
17 Brandon Simmons 11 Bothell 4:20.28 4:34.25
18 Isaiah Eller 11 Kentridge 4:32.15 4:34.30
19 Jack Sloan 12 University 4:33.64 4:34.40
20 Gavin Pollock 10 Rocky Mounta 4:35.98 4:35.87
21 Mason Williams 11 Medical Lake 4:32.70 4:36.21
22 Cody Skay 11 West Valley 4:31.73 4:36.37
23 Brian Martinez 9 Tahoma 4:26.42 4:36.77
24 Gideon Bolton 11 Selah 4:38.30 4:36.81
25 Dennis Keith 11 Curtis 4:32.82 4:37.08
26 Finan Lund-Andersen 11 Sandpoint 4:29.08 4:38.36
27 Surafel Muche 11 Nathan Hale 4:30.68 4:39.03
28 Alex Graffunder 11 Union 4:29.80 4:39.42
29 Grayson Gillin 12 Walla Walla 4:38.42 4:42.10
30 Mykel Fisher 12 Bonney Lake 4:26.80 4:45.26
31 James Chan 11 Southridge 4:33.73 4:46.71

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Austin Byrer 12 Lewiston 4:19.35 4:17.14 10
2 Kenneth Rooks 11 College Plac 4:22.93 4:19.21 8
3 Evan Thieme 12 Rocky Mounta 4:23.30 4:19.90 6
4 Tibebu Proctor 12 Northwest 4:22.10 4:20.08 5
5 Silas Griffith 12 Ridgefield 4:26.50 4:20.48 4
6 Lance Slichko 12 Emerald Ridg 4:24.60 4:21.06 3
7 Hayden Dressel 12 Mt Spokane 4:15.90 4:22.03 2
8 Dawson Besst 11 Tahoma 4:21.60 4:22.03 1
9 Jonah Franco 11 Kamiakin 4:26.30 4:26.61
10 Amir Ado 12 Joel Ferris 4:18.70 4:27.37
11 Joe Waskom 10 Mt Si 4:26.30 4:27.47
12 Luke Houser 10 Woodinville 4:27.20 4:27.59
13 Cade Brown 11 Bellingham 4:27.00 4:27.64
14 Nate Jensvold 12 Ellensburg 4:25.90 4:29.13
15 Zak Kindl 12 Lewis and Cl 4:26.20 4:30.42
16 Jacob Nicholson 12 West Valley 4:23.30 4:32.22
17 Brigham Cardon 12 Selah 4:18.80 4:35.15

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Austin Byrer 12 Lewiston 9:33.87 9:17.69 10
2 Tibebu Proctor 12 Northwest 9:05.21 9:18.52 8
3 Silas Griffith 12 Ridgefield 9:28.62 9:23.00 6
4 Ben Shaw 11 Riverside 9:35.86 9:23.59 5
5 Ronan Price 12 Eisenhower 9:29.65 9:30.21 4
6 Taylor Phillips 12 Rocky Mounta 9:31.10 9:31.06 3
7 Ben Jacot 12 Curtis 9:35.06 9:31.21 2
8 Mereck Palazzo 12 Chelan 9:38.81 9:31.47 1
9 Spencer Swaim 11 Lewis and Cl 9:40.36 9:37.92
10 Ryan Child 10 Kamiakin 9:29.67 9:38.65
11 Max Randal 12 Redmond 9:42.64 9:38.77
12 Jacob Nicholson 12 West Valley 9:28.59 9:45.03
13 Markus Taylor 11 North Centra 9:44.38 9:45.11
14 Daniel Ness 12 DeSales 9:48.08 9:46.83
15 Ismael Castaneda 11 Pasco 10:10.12 9:47.91
16 Jacob Stirpe 11 Joel Ferris 9:53.47 9:48.53
17 Trevor Allen 12 Lake Stevens 9:44.47 9:48.96
18 Dillon Rising 11 Goldendale 10:06.18 9:49.45
19 Casey Bennett 11 Woodrow Wils 9:51.73 9:51.80
20 Jared Wright 12 Hanford 9:59.96 9:52.03
21 Alex Walde 12 Coeur D'Alen 10:00.13 9:52.16
22 Drew Hovde 11 Emerald Ridg 9:54.65 9:53.29
23 Grant Baker 12 Mt Si 9:48.11 9:53.97
24 Daniel Jarvis 10 Mead 10:07.12 9:57.05
25 Cooper Cortinas 9 Walla Walla 10:14.16 9:59.75
26 Daniel Callahan 11 Selah 10:10.60 10:00.83
27 Tyler Hunter 9 Central Vall 10:17.90 10:01.09
28 Sam Dickmann 11 Shadle Park 10:05.22 10:01.16
29 Ty Veldhuisen 11 Bellingham 10:10.36 10:01.32
29 Matthew Christianson 12 Cheney 9:58.89 10:01.32
31 Jacob Easton 9 University 10:07.86 10:02.83
32 Thomas Weakland 12 Asotin 9:40.66 10:03.36
33 Chandler Nill 10 Tahoma 9:46.71 10:04.14
34 Jesse Todd 11 Richland 10:12.73 10:04.50
35 Dylan Lennon 10 Bothell 10:10.37 10:05.37
36 Tyler Shea 11 NW Christian 9:55.23 10:06.40
37 Spencer Otis 11 Nathan Hale 10:02.48 10:19.58
38 Adam Sjolund 10 Sumner 10:00.63 10:59.02

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Germain Barnes 11 Chiawana 14.94 14.81 10
2 Cody Miller 12 Bonney Lake 14.80 14.82 8
3 Jalen Ford 12 Bothell 15.45 15.22 6
4 Joe Tingstad 12 Pullman 15.49 15.29 5
5 Thomas Dammarell 12 Mead 15.42 15.49 4
6 David Njeri 11 Woodrow Wils 15.67 15.62 3
7 Nate Burch 10 Coeur D'Alen 15.52 15.67 2
8 Darion Ralston 12 Mt Spokane 15.51 15.78 1
9 Braydon Maier 12 Selah 15.48 15.82
10 Cass Elliott 11 West Seattle 15.51 15.82

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cass Elliott 11 West Seattle 38.77 38.27 5 10
2 Joseph Heitman 11 Mead 38.66 39.21 5 8
3 Germain Barnes 11 Chiawana 40.34 39.39 5 6
4 Landon Callas 12 Waitsburg 40.01 39.89 5 5
5 David Njeri 11 Woodrow Wils 39.95 40.14 5 4
6 Caleb Simpson 12 West Valley 41.66 40.43 4 3
7 Benson Smith 11 Kamiakin 39.88 41.14 5 2
8 Andrew McGill 11 Freeman 42.70 41.20 3 1
9 Ozzy Wexler 10 Lewiston 42.39 41.33 3
10 Alex Izquierdo 12 Hanford 41.47 41.74 4
11 Isaiah Brooks 12 Bonney Lake 41.44 41.76 4
12 Mykhail Lembke 12 Goldendale 43.45 42.45 2
13 Isaiah Carsten-Hill 12 Rogers (Spok 43.23 42.67 2
14 Joe Tingstad 12 Pullman 40.43 42.68 5
15 Joe Mucklestone 10 Woodinville 42.67 42.71 3
16 Bailey Desherlia 12 Lake Stevens 42.48 42.75 3
17 Chase Murphy 11 Auburn Mount 42.17 42.94 4
18 Arturo Villa 12 Royal 41.88 42.99 4
19 Corby Lowry 12 Prosser 41.57 43.01 4
20 Christopher Homen 10 Joel Ferris 42.57 43.11 3
21 Jon Ochoa 11 Moses Lake 43.78 43.21 1
22 Tyler Fishback 11 Richland 43.83 43.21 1
23 Ben Ahmann 11 Colfax 42.93 43.25 2
24 Zach Meyer 11 Rocky Mounta 42.72 43.29 2
25 Zeyan Butt 12 Redmond 41.19 43.30 4
26 Brycen Kelly 12 Southridge 41.77 43.30 4
27 Jason Power 10 Tahoma 41.88 43.32 4
28 Khalil Johnson 12 Fife 43.43 43.59 2
29 Dillon Rublaitus 11 Wenatchee 43.17 43.79 2
30 Jared Mcalvey 10 Walla Walla 40.96 43.84 5
31 Owen Robinson 11 University 43.12 44.00 2
32 Isaiah Dunn 11 Cheney 44.00 44.31 1
33 Griffey Sarmiento 12 Sunnyside 43.74 44.44 1
34 Alex Ayers 12 Lake City 40.45 44.47 5
35 Logan Hawley 9 Emerald Ridg 43.87 44.74 1
36 Bryce Rosencrance 11 West Valley 42.26 44.75 3
37 Jaydon Ward 12 Curtis 44.75 44.87 1
38 Isaac Adams 10 Mt Spokane 42.72 44.95 3
39 Max Damon 12 Lewis and Cl 45.73 44.96 1
40 Kenny Do 12 Foster 44.50 45.54 1
41 Trey Orr 11 Central Vall 44.92 45.72 1
42 Da'Vicious Wilson 11 Bothell 42.50 45.77 3
43 Olijawan Smith 12 Medical Lake 43.13 45.89 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Curtis 42.80 42.61 4 10
1) Marlon Jones 10 2) Sabian Bryant 11
3) Taj Moffett 11 4) Izaiah Fields 11
2 Hanford 43.84 43.30 4 8
1) Mateo Valadez 12 2) Beau Franklin 10
3) Alex Izquierdo 12 4) Joseph Gauthier 12
3 Cheney 42.78 43.39 4 6
1) Zach Joungeward 10 2) Peyton Putney 11
3) Chris Diaz 11 4) Charles Johnson 11
4 Bothell 42.83 43.59 4 5
1) Jalen Ford 12 2) Da'Vicious Wilson 11
3) Dane Siegelman 11 4) Kevin Liu 12
5 Shadle Park 45.00 43.61 1 4
1) Tony Pizzillo 11 2) Vinny Epefanio 12
3) Preston Parks 12 4) Kyle Cozza 11
6 Mead 43.45 43.75 4 3
1) Brenden Green 10 2) Joseph Heitman 11
3) Ej Bade 12 4) Thomas Dammarell 12
7 Lake Stevens 43.88 43.94 3 2
1) Anthony Hutchinson 11 2) Jack Larson 12
3) Hunter Eckstrom 12 4) Matt Zehrung 10
8 Kentridge 44.06 44.04 3 1
1) Miguel Punsalan 12 2) Jimmie Stennis 12
3) Solomon Hines 11 4) Deontae Roberts 11
9 Chiawana 43.00 44.20 4
1) Germain Barnes 11 2) Theodore Hunter III 11
3) Dominic Lee 12 4) Gabriel Schilz 9
10 Pullman 43.63 44.20 4
1) Montre Green 12 2) Karim Zaher 12
3) Trey Lopes 12 4) Joe Tingstad 12
11 Eastmont 43.30 44.21 4
1) Cameron Scaramozzino 11 2) Jake Ulrich 12
3) Stephen Lawless 12 4) Quintin Porterfield 12
12 West Valley (Yakima) 44.53 44.33 2
1) Cameron Willey 11 2) Reggie Harris 10
3) Sean Sieber 12 4) Mason Sali-orvald 12
13 Walla Walla 44.80 44.35 2
1) Isaiah Moss 12 2) Javon Handcox 10
3) Bryar Jensen 12 4) Haden Wegner 10
14 Nathan Hale 44.34 44.38 3
1) Luke Zepeda 11 2) Langston Barlow 11
3) Mark Daniels 11 4) Paul Tamura 11
15 Auburn Mountainview 44.00 44.44 3
1) Bill Benjamin 10 2) De'Andre Washington 12
3) Jared Currie 10 4) Christopher Penn 10
16 Coeur D'Alene 45.00 44.49 2
1) Darren Darby 11 2) Elisha Glasco 12
3) Henry Kile 11 4) Taylor Dawson 11
17 Kamiakin 44.00 44.57 3
1) Talmage Jacobson 11 2) Benson Smith 11
3) Parker Morgan 10 4) Colten Chelin 11
18 Joel Ferris 44.60 1
1) Robert Tensley 11 2) Mike Ervin 11
3) Shamrock Campbell 11 4) Evan Kittel 12
19 Tahoma 45.00 44.61 2
1) Nathan Lish 12 2) Colin Marvin 12
3) Kameryn Blakey 10 4) Jeffrey Hostetter 11
20 Sunnyside 44.55 44.64 2
1) Ramon Rivera-Maysonet 9 2) Justin Reyes 11
3) Uriel Diaz 11 4) Nathon Maltos 11
21 Selah 45.09 44.64 1
1) Bryan Neill 12 2) Cameron Ditter 10
3) Jacob Weber 10 4) Andres Garcia 11
22 Kennewick 43.88 44.69 3
1) Issa Musa 11 2) Ronny Loomis 12
3) Austin Albertin 12 4) Keyshawn Owens 12
23 Eisenhower 43.85 44.80 3
1) Dillon Baker 12 2) Tylis Shavers 12
3) Drew Reyes 10 4) Quincy Backes 12
24 Mt Spokane 44.49 44.86 3
1) Spencer Barrera 10 2) Docker Davis 12
3) Jacob White 11 4) Jacob Adams 11
25 Bonney Lake 45.75 45.06 1
1) Isaiah Brooks 12 2) Trent Hiner 12
3) Cody Miller 12 4) Jake Martin 12
26 West Seattle 45.46 45.07 1
1) Cass Elliott 11 2) Rylee Farrison 10
3) Miles Hairston 12 4) Kahlel Kelley 9
27 Lewis and Clark 45.00 45.35 2
1) James Aragon 12 2) David McKinzy 12
3) Tae Davis 12 4) Jake Hallesy 9
28 Southridge 45.00 45.36 1
1) Alex Teal 10 2) Nathan Putnam 11
3) Theron Ono 11 4) Eric Stayrook 11
29 LaSalle 45.57 45.46 1
1) Ryan James 12 2) Peterson Bohannon 11
3) Zion Moreno 11 4) Brian Buchanan 10
30 Sandpoint 45.40 45.53 1
1) Erik Suhr 12 2) Julian Barajas 11
3) Robbie Johnson 11 4) Spencer Bassett 12
31 Bellingham 45.00 45.57 2
1) Connor Wallace 11 2) Ethan Fields 11
3) Iyan Manju 11 4) Devante Mullen 12
32 Lakeside (Nine Mile) 45.00 46.26 2
1) Nick Annanie 12 2) Caden Clark 10
3) Anthony Sylvester 11 4) Micah Holmes 10
33 North Central 42.90 46.84 4
1) Sincere Flowers 12 2) Quataveous Mason 11
3) Michael Stacy 11 4) Noland Wick 12
-- Rocky Mountain 42.76 DNF 4
1) Austin Lane 12 2) Carter Kuehl 11
3) Kevin McGoldrick 12 4) Mitch Kees 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eastmont 3:28.00 3:27.00 3 10
1) Stephen Lawless 12 2) Drew Whited 12
3) Quintin Porterfield 12 4) Jake Ulrich 12
2 Mt Spokane 3:28.00 3:27.53 3 8
1) Jacob Adams 11 2) Spencer Barrera 10
3) Evan Boschma 12 4) Jacob White 11
3 Kamiakin 3:29.00 3:27.85 3 6
1) Benson Smith 11 2) Cameron Gutierrez 10
3) Jonah Franco 11 4) Braxton Gutierrez 12
4 Chiawana 3:30.00 3:28.76 3 5
1) Gabriel Schilz 9 2) Theodore Hunter III 11
3) Dominic Lee 12 4) Nathan Bengen 12
5 West Valley (Spokane) 3:33.60 3:29.61 2 4
1) Jake Jordan 11 2) Garrett Morton 10
3) Tyler Mays 10 4) Caleb Simpson 12
6 Bothell 3:31.00 3:31.42 2 3
1) Ryan Witters 11 2) Logan Milandin 10
3) Brandon Simmons 11 4) Cooper Hayes 9
7 Rocky Mountain 3:29.71 3:32.45 3 2
1) Evan Thieme 12 2) Anthony Ghiorso 12
3) Gavin Pollock 10 4) Ashton Siwek 11
8 Selah 3:35.00 3:33.89 1 1
1) Cameron Ditter 10 2) Jacob Weber 10
3) Gideon Bolton 11 4) Brigham Cardon 12
9 North Central 3:32.00 3:34.81 2
1) Hank Knight 12 2) Michael Stacy 11
3) Quataveous Mason 11 4) Ash Ruff 12
10 West Seattle 3:34.00 3:35.32 2
1) Cass Elliott 11 2) Rylee Farrison 10
3) Miles Hairston 12 4) Nicholas Branch 11
11 Pullman 3:33.28 3:35.37 2
1) Joe Tingstad 12 2) Aron James 11
3) Alexander Parker 12 4) Trey Lopes 12
12 Woodinville 3:39.42 3:35.62 1
1) Joe Mucklestone 10 2) Tai Brandon 12
3) Luke Houser 10 4) Tyler Rodshagen 11
13 Southridge 3:34.00 3:35.67 2
1) Robert McLeod 12 2) Ethan Ellsworth 12
3) Wade Yocom 11 4) Antonio Garcilazo 12
14 Lewis and Clark 3:35.00 3:37.80 1
1) Max Damon 12 2) Jack Sastero 12
3) Mathew Sayer 10 4) Jake Hallesy 9
15 Central Valley 3:32.85 3:37.94 2
1) Brandt Gunning 10 2) Calvin Whybrew 10
3) Billy Ames 11 4) Justin Holmes 11
16 Walla Walla 3:38.00 3:41.34 1
1) Javon Handcox 10 2) Jared Mcalvey 10
3) Haden Wegner 10 4) Grayson Gillin 12
17 Lake Stevens 3:33.75 3:41.85 2
1) Noah Wallace 12 2) Dameon Micallef 12
3) Blake Braaten 11 4) Matt Zehrung 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakobe' Ford 12 Shadle Park 7-01.00 7-00.00 10
2 Tyler Cronk 11 Kentridge 7-01.00 6-10.00 8
3 Mitchell Jacobosn 12 Walla Walla 6-08.00 J6-10.00 6
4 Damian Mercado 11 Tahoma 6-04.00 6-04.00 5
5 Tyler Trengove 10 Post Falls 6-00.00 6-02.00 4
6 Ryan Slack 12 Zillah 6-04.00 J6-02.00 3
7 Jabriel Davis 11 West Valley 6-02.00 J6-02.00 2
8 Jack Thomson 11 Redmond 6-02.00 J6-02.00 1
9 Jonathan Taylor 11 University 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Jordan Anderson 12 Ellensburg 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Iyan Manju 11 Bellingham 6-00.00 6-00.00
9 Rashawn Lemery-Spencer 11 North Centra 6-04.00 6-00.00
9 Mike Ervin 11 Joel Ferris 6-04.00 6-00.00
9 Steven Kroontje 12 Connell 6-04.00 6-00.00
9 Ethan Ellsworth 12 Southridge 5-10.00 6-00.00
16 Cole Hawes 11 Pullman 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Mike Soma 12 Chiawana 5-10.00 5-10.00
16 Gage McCracken 10 Central Vall 5-10.00 5-10.00
16 Logan Simpson 10 Richland 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Kobie Young 12 Rocky Mounta 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Caleb Brown 12 Colfax 6-05.00 5-10.00
16 Pierce Christensen 11 Mead 6-02.00 5-10.00
16 Dillon Baker 12 Eisenhower 6-02.00 5-10.00
16 Jett Sobotta 12 Clarkston 6-03.00 5-10.00
16 Spencer Hall 12 White River 6-02.00 5-10.00
16 Sergio Chavarin 12 Fife 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Layne Smith 11 Wilbur-Crest 6-02.00 5-10.00
-- Jake Martin 12 Bonney Lake 5-10.00 NH
-- Branson Hutchins 12 Lewis and Cl 6-02.00 NH
-- Preston Horton 11 Cheney 5-10.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cade Neumann 12 Mt Spokane 14-06.00 15-00.00 10
2 Braydon Maier 12 Selah 14-03.00 14-06.00 7
2 Clay Somes 12 Joel Ferris 14-09.00 14-06.00 7
4 Joe Gale 12 Southridge 14-01.00 J14-06.00 5
5 Ryan Shearman 11 Rocky Mounta 14-00.00 J14-06.00 4
6 Daniel Owen 12 Rocky Mounta 14-07.00 14-00.00 3
7 Mark Sullivan 11 Caldwell 15-00.00 J14-00.00 2
8 Isaac Lavala 12 Bonners Ferr 14-06.00 J14-00.00 1
9 Kacey Provo 10 Auburn Mount 13-01.00 13-06.00
9 Kyle Mumma 10 Woodinville 13-09.00 13-06.00
9 Brayden Freitag 10 Kamiakin 13-00.00 13-06.00
9 Docker Davis 12 Mt Spokane 14-00.00 13-06.00
9 Robert Bates 12 University 13-00.00 13-06.00
14 Anthony Sylvester 11 Lakeside (Ni 13-00.00 13-00.00
14 Zach Annanie 11 Lakeside (Ni 13-00.00 13-00.00
16 Brayden Maldonado 11 Wenatchee 13-00.00 12-06.00
16 Tanner Druffel 12 Walla Walla 13-00.00 12-06.00
16 Eddy Vasilyev 11 Mead 12-06.00 12-06.00
16 Kameron Kinkade 11 Pullman 12-06.00 12-06.00
20 Henry Donahue 11 Ellensburg 12-00.00 12-00.00
20 Christian Williams 11 Nathan Hale 12-06.00 12-00.00
20 TJ Lynch 10 Hanford 12-00.00 12-00.00
20 Greg Piontek 12 White River 13-00.00 12-00.00
24 Will Rushing 10 Cheney 12-00.00 11-06.00
24 Connor McMurray 11 Coeur D'Alen 12-06.00 11-06.00
24 Daniel Norfolk 11 Central Vall 11-00.00 11-06.00
-- Lafe Johnson 10 W F West 11-06.00 NH
-- Jayson Blackburn 12 Union 12-00.00 NH
-- Connor StarrHurst 12 Richland 11-00.00 NH
-- Kyle Bradley 11 Pasco 13-00.00 NH
-- Cole Hooper 12 Sandpoint 13-00.00 NH
-- Ryan Clutter 12 Woodinville 13-09.00 NH
-- Brahm VanWoerden 11 Bellingham 12-00.00 NH
-- Nathan Leavitt 12 Kennewick 12-06.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakobe' Ford 12 Shadle Park 23-08.00 23-08.25 10
2 Cody Allen 12 West Valley 22-10.75 22-10.00 8
3 Taj Moffett 11 Curtis 22-08.00 22-08.75 6
4 Joseph Heitman 11 Mead 22-01.50 22-08.25 5
5 Bobby Say 11 Tahoma 21-11.25 22-02.25 4
6 Ryan Slack 12 Zillah 21-10.00 21-11.75 3
7 Anthony Hutchinson 11 Lake Stevens 21-06.00 21-10.50 2
8 Dominic Lee 12 Chiawana 21-01.00 21-05.50 1
9 Elijah Jones 12 Woodrow Wils 21-05.00 21-02.50
10 Jacob White 11 Mt Spokane 23-07.25 21-00.50
11 Keyshawn Owens 12 Kennewick 21-05.25 20-09.00
12 Tae Davis 12 Lewis and Cl 20-08.50 20-08.75
13 Hunter Mittleider 10 Rocky Mounta 20-06.50 20-07.00
14 Mike Ervin 11 Joel Ferris 20-07.00 20-06.75
15 Deon Durr 11 Emerald Ridg 21-09.50 20-05.00
16 Mitchell Jacobosn 12 Walla Walla 21-01.00 20-02.00
17 Braydon Maier 12 Selah 20-06.00 19-10.25
18 Connor Moore 11 Central Vall 20-09.00 19-08.50
19 Andrew Lanning 12 Hanford 20-09.00 19-08.00
20 Kevin Le 12 Foster 20-08.50 19-07.50
21 Shawn Kenny 12 Moses Lake 20-03.00 19-04.25
22 Tyler Cronk 11 Kentridge 20-01.25 19-04.00
22 Amitri Allen 10 Bonney Lake 20-00.00 19-04.00
24 Nate Griswold 11 Caldwell 21-01.50 19-03.00
25 Corby Lowry 12 Prosser 20-03.50 19-02.00
25 Jordan Anderson 12 Ellensburg 20-01.50 19-02.00
27 Vikram Gill 11 Bothell 20-02.00 19-01.50
28 Donovan Clark 9 Sumner 20-09.00 19-00.75
29 Spencer Hall 12 White River 20-06.00 19-00.00
30 Ben Nachmanson 12 Redmond 20-06.00 18-11.25
31 Chris Taylor 10 University 20-01.00 18-09.50
32 Alex Maya 11 Kiona-Benton 19-05.75 18-08.00
33 Iyan Manju 11 Bellingham 19-11.00 18-07.50
34 Noah Bagley 12 Colville 20-10.25 18-03.00
35 Nate Burch 10 Coeur D'Alen 19-10.00 18-02.00
36 Caleb Meyer 11 NW Christian 20-01.50 18-01.00
37 Braeden Schwarz 10 College Plac 19-11.00 18-00.00
38 Guguk Turuk 10 Southridge 19-03.75 16-02.00
-- Jahlil Frans 11 Rogers (Spok 21-01.50 ND
-- Peterson Bohannon 11 LaSalle 21-01.00 ND
-- Kendell Oakes 11 Kennedy Cath 22-02.75 ND
-- Caleb Lara 12 Richland 19-11.50 ND
-- Jakson Leeds 11 Wenatchee 20-01.25 ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakobe' Ford 12 Shadle Park 48-06.00 46-04.75 10
2 Bobby Say 11 Tahoma 45-11.25 45-05.50 8
3 Spencer Barrera 10 Mt Spokane 44-11.25 6
4 Shamrock Campbell 11 Joel Ferris 44-10.00 44-06.75 5
5 Dominic Lee 12 Chiawana 46-00.25 44-00.50 4
6 David Davydenko 9 Sumner 43-08.50 43-11.75 3
7 Damian Mercado 11 Tahoma 43-08.50 43-10.25 2
8 Anthony Hutchinson 11 Lake Stevens 44-01.75 43-09.50 1
9 Deon Durr 11 Emerald Ridg 42-08.00 43-02.00
10 Ryan Slack 12 Zillah 44-07.00 42-01.25
11 Logan Hatfield 12 Prosser 43-08.00 41-00.25
12 Jared Hathaway 10 East Valley 42-01.00 40-11.00
13 Zion Jackson 10 Lewis and Cl 40-09.25
14 Cole Hawes 11 Pullman 42-04.00 40-08.25
14 Michael Stacy 11 North Centra 41-05.25 40-08.25
16 Andrew Lanning 12 Hanford 41-01.00 40-08.00
17 Logan Mullen 12 Walla Walla 40-06.00
18 Vikram Gill 11 Bothell 42-02.00 40-04.25
19 Trever Terry 12 Eastmont 43-00.00 40-03.75
20 Manuel Delgadillo 10 Wapato 40-06.00 40-02.25
20 Nate Andaya 12 Ellensburg 39-02.25 40-02.25
22 Spencer Bassett 12 Sandpoint 41-00.00 40-01.00
23 Jahlil Frans 11 Rogers (Spok 40-03.50 39-10.50
24 Abraham Horieh 12 West Valley 40-08.50 39-10.00
25 Tyler Trengove 10 Post Falls 42-02.00 39-08.75
26 Samuel Kori 12 Southridge 40-07.25 39-08.50
26 Evan Arbini 12 Kentridge 41-01.75 39-08.50
28 Caden Clark 10 Lakeside (Ni 40-10.50 39-05.75
29 Ej Bade 12 Mead 41-10.25 38-08.25
30 Carson Bowman 11 NW Christian 41-02.75 38-07.50
31 Torin Filkins 12 Eisenhower 41-00.00 38-00.75
32 Bill Benjamin 10 Auburn Mount 40-08.50 37-09.50
33 Andrew Jensen 12 Central Vall 39-02.50 37-06.75
-- Michael Kernan 12 Prosser 43-00.25 ND
-- Nate Griswold 11 Caldwell 43-06.50 ND
-- Jakob Larson 10 Colville 41-05.00 ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grady Leonard 12 Coeur D'Alen 64-03.00 63-00.00 10
2 Dillon Lionello 12 Mt Spokane 58-04.00 61-02.50 8
3 Caleb Davis 12 Bonney Lake 56-00.00 55-06.00 6
4 Brian Greene 12 Eisenhower 54-09.00 53-07.00 5
5 Garrett Peoples 12 Wilbur-Crest 51-10.75 52-06.50 4
6 Wyatt Musser 12 Kamiakin 52-00.25 50-08.25 3
7 Cody Whitmore 12 Asotin 51-09.00 50-03.25 2
8 Seer Deines 11 Connell 50-07.50 49-11.00 1
9 Connor Jacobs 12 Rocky Mounta 50-04.00 49-10.25
10 Bryce Bryant 12 Lewis and Cl 49-05.00 47-07.75
11 Conner Krouse 12 Chewelah 50-07.50 47-04.00
12 Joe Reyna 12 Wenatchee 43-00.00 45-06.00
13 Caleb Johnson 11 Shadle Park 45-04.00 45-03.25
14 Quintin Stansbury 12 West Valley 49-07.75 45-01.50
15 Alex Richardson 12 LaSalle 45-00.50 44-11.25
16 Nathan Allred 11 East Valley 49-01.00 44-04.75
17 Evan Wells 10 Lake Stevens 45-07.75 44-02.50
18 Casey Stangel 11 North Centra 45-03.00 44-01.75
19 Jon Cox 11 Lakewood 44-01.75 43-04.25
20 Francisco Aleman 12 East Valley 46-01.75 43-01.25
21 Collin Grosse 12 Mead 49-05.00 42-09.25
22 Chase Skuza 12 Sumner 45-02.00 42-09.00
23 Davion Pruitt 10 Pasco 44-03.25 42-06.50
24 Armando Reyes 11 Kiona-Benton 48-00.00 42-05.50
25 Gavin Cooper 11 Hanford 48-07.25 42-04.25
26 Wyatt Wickham 10 Central Vall 49-04.00 41-04.00
27 Scott Blakney 12 Prosser 47-07.00 41-01.50
28 Dawltin Phillips 11 Clarkston 44-02.00 41-00.50
29 Reed Bond 12 Walla Walla 45-01.00 40-08.50
30 Brendon Villasenor 12 Kennewick 45-02.75 40-08.00
31 Geo Contreras 12 A.C. Davis 46-04.50 40-04.25
32 Malachi Areta 11 Joel Ferris 43-09.75 40-03.50
33 Nicholas Hastings 11 Woodinville 42-02.00 40-00.00
34 Carter Reeves 12 Tahoma 43-10.25 39-11.00
35 Calhoun Helmberger 12 Curtis 42-03.50 39-10.00
36 Joseph Kirk-Woodbury 11 West Seattle 44-09.00 39-09.75
37 Joseph Hassan 12 Moses Lake 42-01.50 39-08.50
-- Brock Winegar 12 Cheney 42-09.50 ND

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dillon Lionello 12 Mt Spokane 168-02 171-08 10
2 Grady Leonard 12 Coeur D'Alen 188-05 169-09 8
3 Wyatt Musser 12 Kamiakin 185-10 167-02 6
4 Caleb Davis 12 Bonney Lake 160-02 159-08 5
5 Garrett Peoples 12 Wilbur-Crest 160-00 158-04 4
6 Cody Whitmore 12 Asotin 169-00 157-02 3
7 Chris Bishop 11 Wenatchee 51-02.50 147-04 2
8 Chase Reed 12 Cheney 147-03 146-00 1
9 Scott Blakney 12 Prosser 56-11.50 145-08
10 Collin Grosse 12 Mead 147-06 143-05
11 Malachi Areta 11 Joel Ferris 134-04 140-11
12 Brian Greene 12 Eisenhower 154-00 137-10
13 Gabriel Green 11 Arlington 145-03 136-08
14 Kolei Oreilly 11 Chiawana 135-04 134-11
15 Seer Deines 11 Connell 134-07 133-01
16 Adam Kopf 11 Walla Walla 131-03 128-02
17 Matthew Hroma 12 Rocky Mounta 142-09 127-09
18 Nathan Allred 11 East Valley 131-02 127-08
19 Ryan Terriff 12 Central Vall 120-00 127-02
20 Nick Ekstrom 12 Hanford 129-02 125-02
21 Josh Sullins 12 Kennewick 139-05 125-01
22 Armando Reyes 11 Kiona-Benton 148-00 124-09
23 Geo Contreras 12 A.C. Davis 132-04 124-02
24 C.J. Ramos 11 Selah 124-07 122-10
25 Caden Snodgrass 12 West Seattle 132-07 122-05
26 Caleb Johnson 11 Shadle Park 138-08 119-03
27 Trevor Troxel 12 Southridge 123-06 118-07
28 Cody South Irvine 12 Lewis and Cl 139-08 118-06
29 Nicholas Hastings 11 Woodinville 118-11 116-10
30 Carter Reeves 12 Tahoma 125-00 116-00
31 Quintin Stansbury 12 West Valley 130-11 113-08
32 Conner Krouse 12 Chewelah 155-05 110-00
33 Logan Milks 11 Mt Si 114-02 109-09
34 Isaiah Perez 9 Othello 131-06 107-11
35 Conner Doubravsky 11 Goldendale 126-05 106-08
35 Layne Kloetsch 12 NW Christian 132-01 106-08
37 Carson Evans 10 Moses Lake 115-02 94-02

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Draven Nevarez 12 Moses Lake 195-06 194-07 10
2 Josh Farr 11 Mead 185-11 191-10 8
3 Gabriel Green 11 Arlington 188-03 186-04 6
4 Sterling Gordon-Fournier 12 Chelan 179-00 179-11 5
5 Greyson Fields 12 Okanogan 179-00 178-07 4
6 Zach Annanie 11 Lakeside (Ni 183-07 174-09 3
7 Blake May 12 Lake Stevens 168-07 172-03 2
8 Braydon Maier 12 Selah 172-06 170-09 1
9 Vincent Walsh 11 Hanford 175-09 169-11
10 Logan Mullen 12 Walla Walla 171-03 168-00
11 Cody Whitmore 12 Asotin 184-09 166-05
12 Ronny Loomis 12 Kennewick 159-09 165-04
13 Nicholas Oesterling 11 Bellingham 184-06 162-08
14 Derek Heil 12 Lakewood 162-09 161-10
15 Dylan Farnham 12 West Valley 171-05 161-06
16 Reece Goodman 12 Tahoma 173-01 160-01
17 Thomas Dammarell 12 Mead 168-06 158-10
18 Daniel Rizin 11 Kiona-Benton 165-08 155-08
19 Hunter James 10 Ephrata 159-01 154-00
20 Nate Brown 12 Prosser 158-03 153-02
21 Brock Winegar 12 Cheney 159-05 152-03
22 Tyler Fishback 11 Richland 162-07 151-04
23 Alex Norris 12 Emerald Ridg 156-11 150-07
24 Jaxs Whitby 12 Connell 159-10 148-05
25 Edwin Barber 12 Fife 155-09 147-09
26 Tony Rhodes 12 Mt Spokane 154-10 147-05
26 Dainel Huizar 11 Sunnyside 141-07 147-05
28 Sean Barbour 11 West Valley 151-00 146-10
29 Jaydon Tryon 12 Woodinville 165-02 146-04
30 Jack Ellis 11 Redmond 156-05 144-08
31 Chris Bishop 11 Wenatchee 156-05 144-02
32 Casey Todd 12 Bonney Lake 149-10 143-08
33 Logan Miller 12 Ellensburg 164-04 142-11
34 Carlos Palacios Camacho 11 North Centra 153-00 142-05
35 Dawson Kennon 12 Union 159-03 139-05
36 T J Newman 11 Pullman 154-03 137-09
37 Logan Milks 11 Mt Si 152-02 137-04
38 Salvador Gonzalez 12 Kamiakin 161-11 136-05
39 Layne Smith 11 Wilbur-Crest 145-01 136-03
40 Mathew Millhouse 12 University 155-03 133-02
41 Cole Ladrini 11 Eisenhower 155-00 128-03
42 Chase Gilbert 12 Central Vall 139-05 125-01
43 Jackson Lacrosse 9 Curtis 146-00 123-09
44 Isaac Cook 11 Shadle Park 151-07 119-06
45 Johnny Zhao 11 Nathan Hale 139-10 119-04