Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/15/2008 10:05 PM
RICHLAND JAMBOREE - 3/15/2008
FRAN RISH STADIUM-RICHLAND
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 McNeill, Kasey Jr Southridge 12.98 1
1 Upton, LaQuilla So Southridge 12.98 2
3 Redmon, Jazmine So Mead 13.08 1
4 Dahlstrom, Amanda Sr Mead 13.20 1
5 Ortiz, Yesenia Jr Pasco 13.22 1
6 Johnston, Olivia Sr Kamiakin 13.26 1
7 Retzlaff, Michele Jr Walla Walla 13.28 1
8 Arellano, Bianca Sr Pasco 13.31 2
9 Jackson, Shallyn Jr Richland 13.37 2
10 Johnson, Kahiesha Fr Hanford 13.58 2
11 Ellsworth, Shelby Fr Pasco 13.69 3
12 Almy, Bri Jr West Valley 13.72 1
13 Atebelo, Savanah So West Valley 13.74 2
14 Snow, McKenzie Jr Hanford 13.78 1
15 Green, Kiersten Jr Mead 13.81 2
16 Alderman, Sam Jr Richland 13.86 3
17 Dickey, Chynna Fr Richland 13.87 2
17 Hund, Krissy Jr Mead 13.87 1
17 Townsend, Shaunice Fr Pasco 13.87 4
20 Rovira, Danielle Jr Pasco 13.92 3
21 Hedine, Haley So Walla Walla 14.04 3
22 Hund, Kelsie Jr Mead 14.06 4
22 Foster, Tessa Fr Hanford 14.06 3
24 Erwin, Allison Sr Walla Walla 14.09 4
25 Codd, Evie Fr Mead 14.11 4
26 Hughes, Laura So Hanford 14.13 5
27 Barnard, Laree Sr Deer Park 14.14 4
28 Black, Melissa So West Valley 14.21 5
29 Winschell, Abby Sr Hanford 14.29 5
29 Machinal, Mandy Fr Richland 14.29 5
29 Legerwood, Nicole Fr Hanford 14.29 3
32 Huff, Dashia Sr Southridge 14.30 3
33 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 14.31 4
34 Caldwell, Bri Fr Richland 14.35 2
34 Hill, Brittany Jr Southridge 14.35 2
36 Kelly, Ashley Fr Pasco 14.43 2
37 Hill, Shaylee So Walla Walla 14.48 3
38 Stein, Shelby So Walla Walla 14.59 5
38 Cardinal, Kaitlyn Fr Kennewick 14.59 10
40 Naef, Megan Jr Pasco 14.63 4
41 Ruygrok, Stephanie So Deer Park 14.70 3
41 Grigg, Nicole Jr Pasco 14.70 4
41 Davis, Melanie Jr Pasco 14.70 3
44 Hopkins, Jessica So Southridge 14.92 7
45 Detienne, Logan Fr Kennewick 14.98 10
46 Bodin, Elisabeth Fr West Valley 15.02 10
47 Clifton, Alexandra Fr Pasco 15.03 6
48 Jamison, Makayla Fr Mead 15.16 6
49 Kurtz, Jenna Fr Richland 15.24 7
50 Jackson, Tammy So Southridge 15.28 5
51 Young, Taylor Fr Hanford 15.41 5
52 Finnicum, McKenzie Fr Pasco 15.43 6
53 Aurand, Ashley Fr Richland 15.49 8
54 Driskill, Tycie Fr West Valley 15.51 9
55 Bricker, Kami So Hanford 15.52 8
56 Carr, Brittany Jr West Valley 15.57 6
57 Morrison, Kaylie So West Valley 15.60 10
58 Olguin, Claudia Fr Pasco 15.68 7
59 Colleran, Haley Fr Hanford 15.69 9
60 Platzer, Magdelena Sr Mead 15.79 8
61 Donald, Jocelyn Fr Pasco 15.83 6
62 Jones, Jennifer Fr Hanford 15.87 10
63 Silvia, Debrah So West Valley 15.89 10
64 Walsh, Tori So Walla Walla 16.17 7
65 Tinsley, Celesti Fr Kamiakin 16.24 5
66 Troare, Adam Jr Hanford 16.25 10
67 Roemeling, Caitlin So Southridge 16.36 8
68 Novack, Jaime Fr Richland 16.43 7
69 Wernette, Cara Fr Walla Walla 16.44 6
70 Lamb, Kinsey So Pasco 16.63 7
71 Zehner, Alli Fr Walla Walla 16.65 8
72 Musselman, Terrin So Hanford 16.67 5
72 Teal, Victoria Jr Mead 16.67 9
74 Champan, Jessika So Walla Walla 16.77 9
75 Hogan, Jaelyn So Pasco 16.95 7
76 Hubsky, Shelby So Walla Walla 16.96 10
77 Orellana, Brenda So Pasco 17.11 8
78 Suender, Kailee Fr Mead 17.12 8
79 Sanjuan, Thais Sr Mead 17.35 6
80 Waggoner, Kaci Fr Hanford 17.46 10
81 Elmer, Chelsea Jr West Valley 17.48 9
82 Padilla, Debbie So Pasco 17.60 9
83 Ryder, Akina Fr Richland 18.81 8
84 Sumerlin, Megan Fr Walla Walla 19.85 7

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha So Richland 26.71 1
2 Bourque, Chelsea So Southridge 27.07 1
3 Arellano, Bianca Sr Pasco 27.44 1
4 Smith, Andrea Fr Southridge 27.51 1
5 Alderman, Sam Jr Richland 28.08 1
6 Caldwell, Bri Fr Richland 28.12 1
7 Dickey, Chynna Fr Richland 28.30 1
8 Grigg, Nicole Jr Pasco 29.69 1
9 Hempel, Katherine So Kennewick 29.78 2
10 Sorenson, Meghan Fr Southridge 29.79 1
11 Vogel, Katie So Mead 30.18 2
12 Miller, Danika Fr Southridge 31.13 2
13 Aurand, Ashley Fr Richland 31.45 2
14 Ryder, Akina Fr Richland 37.90 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Deitz, Galia Sr Richland 1:02.62 1
2 Sherman, Chanelle Sr Kamiakin 1:03.32 1
3 Rogers, Ricole Sr Mead 1:04.95 1
4 Ortiz, Yesenia Jr Pasco 1:05.00 1
5 Townsend, Shaunice Fr Pasco 1:05.49 2
6 Rovira, Danielle Jr Pasco 1:06.17 1
7 Coughanour, Mandy Jr Richland 1:06.73 1
8 Codd, Evie Fr Mead 1:07.35 2
9 Gopher, Raevyn Sr Hanford 1:07.44 2
10 Berlin, Kara Jr Hanford 1:07.54 1
11 Barnard, Laree Sr Deer Park 1:08.44 2
12 Queen, Melissa Jr Hanford 1:08.77 2
13 Hejmanowski, Jade So Southridge 1:08.99 2
14 Driskill, Tycie Fr West Valley 1:09.02 2
15 Eldridge, Dani Fr Mead 1:09.41 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mires, Baylee Fr Mead 2:22.44
2 Dart, Megan Jr Hanford 2:26.73
3 McDonald, Annie Jr Richland 2:29.81
4 Jones, Maggie Fr Richland 2:36.21
5 Ingebritsen, Taylor Fr Mead 2:36.33
6 Butler, Emily Fr Southridge 2:39.60
7 Burt, Rachel Sr Southridge 2:39.78
8 Bailey, Armarose Sr Mead 2:39.91
9 Duenich, Jessica So Deer Park 2:40.95
10 Townsend, Areil So Richland 2:42.32
11 Gneiting, Ashley Sr Hanford 2:42.60
12 Keller, Sheaalee Fr Southridge 2:43.32
13 Lopez, Amanda Sr Hanford 2:44.19
14 Davies, Savana Fr Kamiakin 2:44.71
15 Sams, Amanda Fr Mead 2:44.89
16 Hollick, Maggie So Richland 2:44.92
17 Diaz, Yessica Fr Pasco 2:47.46
18 Anderson, Bridget So Walla Walla 2:48.42
19 Goodwin, Heather Sr Walla Walla 2:49.05
20 Kline, Stacia Jr West Valley 2:49.48
21 Murphy, Heather Sr Pasco 2:50.97
22 Noland, Emily So Richland 2:51.79
23 Olivas, Chelsea Fr Southridge 2:52.81
24 Lester, Sydney Fr Kennewick 2:53.13
25 Freier, Hannah Fr Kennewick 2:53.46
26 Tyynismaa, Tatum So Walla Walla 2:55.79
27 McFall, Kinsey Fr Southridge 2:57.43
28 Bullock, Lyndsey Jr Richland 2:57.86
29 Garcia, Monica So Pasco 2:59.32
30 Sledge, Alia Jr Mead 2:59.89
31 Christensen-Carter, McKe So Pasco 3:01.71
32 Kerr, Brittany So Hanford 3:03.04
33 Andrew, Darian Fr Pasco 3:03.05
34 Nyberg, Hanna Fr Southridge 3:04.86
35 Warren, Jamie So Richland 3:10.38
36 Cheney, Alyson So Walla Walla 3:11.45
37 Pacheco, Jacklyn Fr Pasco 3:11.99
38 Lindenmeier, Sarah Fr Richland 3:13.40
39 Herom-cobb, Courtney Jr Kennewick 3:15.46
40 Doornbas, Marthe Sr Hanford 3:16.49

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mires, Baylee Fr Mead 5:20.59
2 Johnson, Kiley Jr Richland 5:27.29
3 Amparan, Danielle Sr Richland 5:29.36
4 Dernbach, Lauren So Richland 5:31.02
5 Mahoney, Katie Fr Richland 5:32.67
6 Rodriguez, Janette So Pasco 5:32.83
7 Stenersen, Sara Jr Mead 5:36.41
8 Duenich, Chantel Jr Deer Park 5:41.23
9 Merrell, Kari So Southridge 5:41.45
10 Vander Malle, Marissa So Pasco 5:44.91
11 Brooks, Kaylee Fr Kamiakin 5:45.16
12 Sams, Amanda Fr Mead 5:45.40
13 Ingebritsen, Taylor Fr Mead 5:45.94
14 Midtlyng, Alessa Fr Mead 5:47.00
15 Bailey, Armarose Sr Mead 5:47.79
16 Molitor, Denali So Walla Walla 5:49.77
17 Hegarty, Erin Fr Hanford 5:54.98
18 Keller, Sheaalee Fr Southridge 5:55.18
19 Burt, Rachel Sr Southridge 5:55.78
20 Olsen, Alyssa So Pasco 5:57.26
21 Feil, Robyn Fr Southridge 6:05.79
22 Eaton, Annie Fr Southridge 6:05.85
23 Taylor, Sara Fr Deer Park 6:08.53
24 Cunningham, Kaitlin So Deer Park 6:08.92
25 Curran, Lauren So Hanford 6:10.59
26 Dickman, Gina So Southridge 6:12.15
27 Thomas, Kate Fr Hanford 6:15.76
28 House, Virginia So West Valley 6:16.70
29 Worman, Sara So Southridge 6:17.73
30 Finn, Torrey Fr West Valley 6:18.06
31 Coleman, Kylee So Kamiakin 6:18.72
32 Arnold, Alicia Jr Kamiakin 6:33.07
33 Johnston, Taylor Jr Mead 6:34.47
34 Watson, Jessica Jr Deer Park 6:35.73
35 Burkey, Alysson Jr Richland 6:37.87
36 Garcia, Monica So Pasco 6:39.87
37 Wilson, Jasmine So Walla Walla 6:43.84
38 Devine, Devin West Valley 6:48.44
39 Calaway, Nicole Fr Richland 6:55.33
40 Bergmann, Jessie So Hanford 6:55.64
41 Anderson, Alexis Fr Deer Park 6:58.82
42 Nelson, Ashley Fr Hanford 7:03.02
43 Nelson, Emily Fr West Valley 7:04.72
44 Johnson, Jacqueline Jr Richland 7:05.97
45 Herom-cobb, Courtney Jr Kennewick 7:06.83
46 Anderson, Lizz Fr Hanford 7:11.50
47 Calderon, Naomi Fr Kennewick 7:17.97
48 Ungerecht, Frances Fr Walla Walla 7:19.99
49 McIntosh, Kate Mead 7:26.16
50 Risenhoover, Kayley So Hanford 7:29.12
51 Roe, Rachel So Deer Park 7:30.18
52 Durgeloh, Alex Fr West Valley 7:35.77
53 Kobylchak, Vera Sr Hanford 7:50.36

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stenersen, Sara Jr Mead 11:44.09
2 Hughes, Krystal Jr West Valley 11:52.54
3 Butler, Emily Fr Southridge 12:33.76
4 Rubright, Rachel So West Valley 12:35.10
5 Gerboth, Rachael So Kamiakin 12:51.10
6 Anderson, Leilani Jr Hanford 13:04.63
7 Dickman, Gina So Southridge 13:05.82
8 Taylor, Sara Fr Deer Park 13:06.02
9 Berglin, Fallon So Kamiakin 13:19.75
10 Monroy, Senaida So West Valley 13:26.24
11 Schnetzer, Kirstie Jr Southridge 13:31.29
12 Freier, Hannah Fr Kennewick 13:36.23
13 Paul, Melody Fr Mead 13:36.66
14 Rockstrom, Macie So Southridge 13:48.87
15 Henson, Michelle Sr Kamiakin 14:12.16
16 Hamson, Rebecca Fr Kamiakin 14:37.18
17 Nyberg, Hanna Fr Southridge 14:39.47
18 Schmick, Mary So Hanford 14:49.07
19 Price, Julieanna Sr Deer Park 15:01.31

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Deitz, Galia Sr Richland 15.69 1
2 Bourque, Chelsea So Southridge 15.97 1
3 Silver, Andrea Sr Mead 16.28 1
4 Sanford, Martha So Richland 16.91 1
5 Smith, Andrea Fr Southridge 17.54 1
6 Mauro, Melissa Sr West Valley 17.65 1
7 Floyd, Erica Fr Southridge 17.97 1
8 Erwin, Holly Jr Walla Walla 17.99 2
9 Valdez, Melanie Fr Richland 18.07 2
10 Eastman, Melissa Sr Walla Walla 18.14 2
11 Emery, Alisha Jr Mead 18.76 1
12 Atebelo, Savanah So West Valley 18.79 2
13 Baxter, Peyton So Walla Walla 19.56 2
14 Cannon, Michelle So Kamiakin 19.71 2
15 Chu, Rebecca So Hanford 19.89 3
16 Detienne, Logan Fr Kennewick 19.93 4
17 Mogan, Brittany Jr West Valley 19.94 4
18 Adkins, Rachel So Walla Walla 20.05 2
19 Morrison, Kaylie So West Valley 20.10 4
20 Hague, Elayna Sr Kamiakin 20.14 2
21 Patton, Callie Sr Hanford 20.48 3
22 Lindsey, Kassie Sr Hanford 20.72 3
23 Chavre, Katie Fr Walla Walla 21.35 3
24 Zaro, Laura Fr Walla Walla 21.58 3
25 Teroganov, Leena So Hanford 21.74 4
26 Silvia, Debrah So West Valley 21.76 3
27 Ames, Erica Fr Mead 21.82 4
28 Bodin, Elisabeth Fr West Valley 21.83 4
29 Anderson, Gabby Fr Walla Walla 22.17 3
30 Wernette, Cara Fr Walla Walla 22.47 4
31 Oslund, Emma Fr Hanford 22.58 4
32 Montgomery, Amanda Fr Southridge 22.63 3
33 Bajwa, Roop So Hanford 23.18 3
34 Kobylchak, Vera Sr Hanford 25.72 4

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnston, Olivia Sr Kamiakin 47.73 1
2 Obert, Stacia So Deer Park 48.07 1
3 Silver, Andrea Sr Mead 50.09 1
4 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 52.68 2
5 Blaser, Paige Jr Kamiakin 53.44 2
6 Naef, Megan Jr Pasco 53.77 1
7 Erwin, Holly Jr Walla Walla 54.04 1
8 Davis, Melanie Jr Pasco 55.71 2
9 DelPozo, Kathleen Sr Kamiakin 56.27 2
10 Emery, Alisha Jr Mead 56.61 1
11 Adkins, Rachel So Walla Walla 56.87 2
12 Chu, Rebecca So Hanford 56.98 3
13 Williams, Marla Jr Mead 58.76 3
14 Ames, Erica Fr Mead 1:01.09 3
15 Chavre, Katie Fr Walla Walla 1:02.10 2
16 Patton, Callie Sr Hanford 1:03.85 3
17 Zaro, Laura Fr Walla Walla 1:05.84 2
18 Stulc, Erin Jr Mead 1:06.35 3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 50.75 1
2 Southridge 'A' 50.88 1
3 Richland 'B' x53.22 2
4 Hanford 'A' 53.36 1
5 Southridge 'B' x53.51 1
6 Mead 'A' 53.60 1
7 Pasco 'A' 54.02 1
8 Walla Walla 'A' 54.45 1
9 Hanford 'B' x55.52 1
10 Southridge 'C' x58.13 2
11 Southridge 'D' x58.81 2
12 Walla Walla 'B' x1:01.02 2
13 Richland 'C' x1:01.22 2
-- Kamiakin 'A' DNF 1
-- Mead 'B' DQ 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mead 'A' 4:19.66 1
2 Pasco 'A' 4:29.16 1
3 West Valley 'A' 4:29.63 1
4 Southridge 'A' 4:30.69 1
5 Richland 'B' x4:30.91 2
6 Mead 'B' x4:33.83 2
7 Richland 'A' 4:36.18 1
8 Pasco 'B' x4:40.01 2
9 Southridge 'B' x4:40.32 1
10 Deer Park 'A' 4:42.20 1
11 Walla Walla 'A' 4:47.80 1
12 Hanford 'A' 4:47.91 1
13 Southridge 'C' x4:49.84 2
14 Walla Walla 'C' x4:52.69 2
15 Pasco 'C' x4:53.84 2
16 Deer Park 'B' x5:02.12 2
17 Pasco 'D' x5:26.07 2
18 Mead 'C' x5:40.96 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mauro, Melissa Sr West Valley 5-04.00
1 Miller, Taymussa Jr Hanford 5-04.00
1 Clements, Jessica Sr Richland 5-04.00
4 Miller, Patricia So Hanford 5-02.00
4 Thompson, Allyssa Sr Kamiakin 5-02.00
6 Korte, Kristine Sr Southridge 5-00.00
6 Baxter, Peyton So Walla Walla 5-00.00
6 Renner, Ari Jr Mead 5-00.00
6 Winston, Kira Jr Mead 5-00.00
10 Downey, Helen Sr Mead 4-10.00
10 Springer, Sam Sr Southridge 4-10.00
10 Mounce, Kiersten Sr Mead 4-10.00
10 Jackson, Tammy So Southridge 4-10.00
14 Machinal, Mandy Fr Richland 4-08.00
14 Porter, Kaitlin Jr Walla Walla 4-08.00
14 Jones, Katie So Mead 4-08.00
17 Kline, Stacia Jr West Valley 4-06.00
17 Barlow, Janice So Walla Walla 4-06.00
17 Malito, Reina So Kennewick 4-06.00
17 Zontelli, Sierra Fr West Valley 4-06.00
17 Salsbury, Amanda Jr Kamiakin 4-06.00
22 Rovira, Amy Fr Pasco 4-04.00
22 Musselman, Terrin So Hanford 4-04.00
24 Snell, Katie So Walla Walla 4-02.00
24 Walsh, Tori So Walla Walla 4-02.00
24 Calaway, Nicole Fr Richland 4-02.00
27 Pike, Nichole So Mead 4-00.00
27 Hubsky, Shelby So Walla Walla 4-00.00
27 Cron, Diana Mead 4-00.00
27 Edwards, Steph So Mead 4-00.00
27 Calvert, Katrina Fr Richland 4-00.00
27 Zehner, Alli Fr Walla Walla 4-00.00
-- Lakes, Shaniae Jr Richland NH
-- Eastman, Melissa Sr Walla Walla NH
-- Jensen, Jenessa Fr Richland NH
-- Phipps, Courtney So Walla Walla NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christian, Jessica Jr Richland 11-06.00
2 Clark, Tasha So Mead 10-06.00
2 Bushman, Shanie Sr Walla Walla 10-06.00
4 Heiman, Jessica Jr Hanford 9-06.00
4 Duncan, Kelsie Sr Kamiakin 9-06.00
6 Hall, Mackenzie Jr Southridge 9-00.00
7 Brynes, Christine Sr Kennewick 8-06.00
8 Johnson, Melissa Sr Richland 8-00.00
8 Wold, Bailey So West Valley 8-00.00
8 Dotson, Elizabeth Jr Richland 8-00.00
11 Vogel, Katie So Mead 7-06.00
12 Cuevas, Danielle Fr Kamiakin 7-00.00
12 Hill, Shaylee So Walla Walla 7-00.00
12 Parong, Jocelyn Sr Hanford 7-00.00
12 Hirsch, Kelsey Sr Mead 7-00.00
16 Smoot, Katie Fr Southridge 6-06.00
16 Chen, Joanna Fr Richland 6-06.00
16 Watts, Alexandria Fr Walla Walla 6-06.00
16 Ennis, Alizabeth Fr Mead 6-06.00
20 Barlow, Janice So Walla Walla 6-00.00
20 Bourne, Lesley Sr Southridge 6-00.00
20 Long, Lauryn Sr Pasco 6-00.00
20 Cannon, Kassie Fr Mead 6-00.00
24 Curnutt, Ashley Fr Mead 5-06.00
-- Figueroa, Dianne Fr Mead NH
-- White, Claire Sr Mead NH
-- Teal, Victoria Jr Mead NH
-- Munns, Alina Jr West Valley NH
-- McBride, Marissa Fr Mead NH
-- Maas, Jessica Fr Mead NH
-- Suender, Kailee Fr Mead NH
-- Hamilton, Elizabeth So Southridge NH
-- Jensen, Jillian Sr Southridge NH
-- Goodwin, Jennifer Fr Walla Walla NH
-- Ferrell, Time Sr Hanford NH
-- Deen, Kayla So Richland NH
-- McCreight, Ashley Fr Kennewick NH
-- Montgomery, Amanda Fr Southridge NH
-- Bath, Jill Sr Richland NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Allyssa Sr Kamiakin 16-05.75
2 Fisher, Stephanie So Richland 15-10.50
3 Redmon, Jazmine So Mead 15-10.25
4 Obert, Ariana Sr Deer Park 15-08.50
5 Jackson, Shallyn Jr Richland 15-08.25
6 McNeill, Kasey Jr Southridge 15-07.25
7 Heiman, Jessica Jr Hanford 14-10.50
8 Ello, Danielle Jr Kamiakin 14-10.25
9 Almy, Bri Jr West Valley 14-10.00
10 Rowe, Carson So Richland 14-09.50
11 Downey, Helen Sr Mead 14-06.50
12 Hill, Brittany Jr Southridge 14-03.50
13 Short, Breanne Fr Kamiakin 14-02.50
14 Pham, Jariel Jr Kennewick 14-01.25
15 Rogers, Ricole Sr Mead 14-00.50
16 Donahoo, Aly Jr Mead 14-00.00
16 Floyd, Erica Fr Southridge 14-00.00
18 Gibson, Chelsea Sr Kennewick 13-11.00
18 Hund, Kelsie Jr Mead 13-11.00
20 Hill, Shaylee So Walla Walla 13-10.00
21 Murphy, Heather Sr Pasco 13-09.00
22 Cuevas, Danielle Fr Kamiakin 13-08.25
23 Kelly, Ashley Fr Pasco 13-08.00
23 Hedine, Haley So Walla Walla 13-08.00
25 Jones, Jennifer Fr Hanford 13-06.50
26 Hague, Elayna Sr Kamiakin 13-06.25
27 Hempel, Katherine So Kennewick 13-04.75
28 Finn, Torrey Fr West Valley 12-09.50
29 Osmotherly, Chantel So Deer Park 12-08.25
30 Schatz, Aryn Jr Mead 12-08.00
31 Boyce, Kelsey Jr Mead 12-03.75
32 Finnicum, McKenzie Fr Pasco 12-00.00
32 Kurtz, Jenna Fr Richland 12-00.00
34 Baldwin, Gloria So Mead 11-11.50
35 Brynes, Christine Sr Kennewick 11-08.50
36 Reese, Alina So Walla Walla 11-07.25
37 Colleran, Haley Fr Hanford 11-03.50
38 Lane, Sam Jr Mead 10-11.50
39 Shepler, Michelle Fr Deer Park 10-09.00
40 Clifton, Alexandra Fr Pasco 10-07.50
41 Maas, Jessica Fr Mead 10-05.50
42 Padilla, Debbie So Pasco 10-04.50
43 Curnutt, Ashley Fr Mead 10-03.00
44 Hogan, Jaelyn So Pasco 9-11.75
45 Calderon, Naomi Fr Kennewick 9-11.00
46 McCreight, Ashley Fr Kennewick 9-01.00
47 Lamb, Kinsey So Pasco 8-11.00
48 Orellana, Brenda So Pasco 8-06.50
49 Brazington, Kelli Fr Deer Park 7-02.00
-- Manes, Kimarie Fr Deer Park ND
-- Morris, McKhayla So Walla Walla ND
-- Jiminez, Brittney So Pasco ND
-- Brown, Emily Sr Walla Walla ND
-- Bushman, Shanie Sr Walla Walla ND
-- Olivera, Terry Sr Kennewick ND
-- McBride, Marissa Fr Mead ND
-- Bricker, Kami So Hanford ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rosane, Kaitlin Sr Southridge 34-07.00
2 Upton, LaQuilla So Southridge 34-03.25
3 Green, Kiersten Jr Mead 33-10.25
4 Lakes, Shaniae Jr Richland 33-02.50
5 Fisher, Stephanie So Richland 33-02.00
6 Wold, Bailey So West Valley 32-11.25
7 Miller, Taymussa Jr Hanford 32-10.50
8 Berlin, Kara Jr Hanford 31-11.50
9 Donahoo, Aly Jr Mead 31-04.25
10 Porter, Kaitlin Jr Walla Walla 30-11.00
11 Gibson, Chelsea Sr Kennewick 30-05.00
12 Springer, Sam Sr Southridge 30-03.00
13 Boyce, Kelsey Jr Mead 27-09.50
14 Lueck, Jackie Jr Hanford 25-10.00
15 Reese, Alina So Walla Walla 25-06.00
-- Costello, Brooke Jr Mead ND
-- Schatz, Aryn Jr Mead ND
-- Wagner, Katelyn Jr Mead ND
-- Hall, Mackenzie Jr Southridge ND
-- Brown, Emily Sr Walla Walla ND
-- Gettis, Emily So Hanford ND
-- Lester, Sydney Fr Kennewick ND
-- Baldwin, Gloria So Mead ND
-- Smoot, Katie Fr Southridge ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kenney, Ashley Sr West Valley 37-04.00
2 Houston, Aja Jr Hanford 31-00.50
3 Willoughby, Ashley Jr Richland 30-04.50
4 Rodriguez, Adriana Jr Walla Walla 29-09.50
5 Stewart, Richelle Sr Kamiakin 29-07.00
6 Gladhart, Allison Fr Deer Park 29-04.50
7 Miller, Patricia So Hanford 29-00.00
8 Coleman, Kaytlyn Fr Kennewick 28-11.50
9 Stevens, Victoria So Richland 28-08.50
10 Harvey, Pamela So Kamiakin 28-05.00
11 Gramling, Liz Jr Southridge 28-01.50
12 Brazington, Katie Jr Deer Park 27-11.00
13 Stout, Haily So Kamiakin 27-09.50
14 Leiby, Kayla Jr Pasco 27-08.00
15 Balderas, Arianna Fr Pasco 27-06.00
16 Daniels, Kara So Richland 26-07.50
17 Korte, Kristine Sr Southridge 26-00.00
18 Kenney, Sarah So West Valley 25-11.50
19 Copney, Alexandra So Kennewick 25-09.50
20 Kessie, Kaitlin Jr Kamiakin 25-06.50
21 Julian, Kelsey Fr Kennewick 25-03.00
22 Driver, Anne Marie So Kennewick 24-07.50
23 Christianson, Mallory Fr Kennewick 24-05.00
24 White, Claire Sr Mead 24-04.50
25 Holt, Nylah So Walla Walla 24-00.00
26 Greene, Kendra Jr Pasco 23-06.50
27 Stutzman, Anndee Sr Pasco 23-04.00
27 Ioane, Kaylee Fr Mead 23-04.00
29 Cearlock, Katelyn So Hanford 23-03.50
30 Schoeman, Nikki Jr Hanford 23-02.00
31 Koppe, Laura Sr Deer Park 23-01.50
32 Silvia, Crystal Jr Hanford 22-09.00
33 Stout, Lindsay Jr Kamiakin 22-06.00
34 Toutai, Victoria Jr Kennewick 22-03.50
35 Watson, Arieshia Jr Hanford 22-02.00
36 Stevens, Laura Jr Hanford 22-00.00
37 Cardinal, Kaitlyn Fr Kennewick 21-07.00
38 Austin, Taylor Fr Richland 21-03.50
39 Alexander, Danielle Sr Kamiakin 21-02.00
40 Schulthies, Sydnie So Kamiakin 21-00.50
41 Bailey, Kalli So Hanford 20-10.00
42 Kincaid, Brandi Jr Mead 20-09.00
43 McKinny, Shelbea Jr Richland 20-04.50
44 Snell, Katie So Walla Walla 20-01.50
45 Wellenbrock, Katherine So Southridge 20-00.00
46 Hejmanowski, Jade So Southridge 19-10.00
46 Lueck, Jackie Jr Hanford 19-10.00
48 Moore, Taylor Jr Hanford 19-09.00
49 Dickson, Alicia Sr Deer Park 19-04.50
50 Arey, Cassie Sr Southridge 19-02.50
50 Wilson, Haley Sr Hanford 19-02.50
52 Bradley, Heather Jr Hanford 18-07.00
53 Black, Ali So Mead 18-05.50
54 Castillo, Isela So Pasco 16-01.50
55 Hinojosa, Charlene So Walla Walla 14-01.00
-- Silvia, Debrah So West Valley ND
-- Wright, Jazmyn Jr Hanford ND
-- Phipps, Courtney So Walla Walla ND
-- Eastman, Melissa Sr Walla Walla ND
-- Lestini, Francesca Sr Hanford ND
-- Donald, Jocelyn Fr Pasco ND
-- Brower, Kendra Sr Richland ND
-- Ashley, Kelcee Sr Mead ND
-- Olivera, Terry Sr Kennewick ND

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kenney, Ashley Sr West Valley 135-04
2 Murrillo, Emma So Southridge 93-01
3 Rodriguez, Adriana Jr Walla Walla 92-05
4 Balderas, Arianna Fr Pasco 91-02
5 Brower, Kendra Sr Richland 89-07
6 Stutzman, Anndee Sr Pasco 87-02
7 Daniels, Kara So Richland 84-08
8 Lindsey, Kassie Sr Hanford 83-03
9 Harvey, Pamela So Kamiakin 82-09
10 Stout, Haily So Kamiakin 80-01
11 Salsbury, Amanda Jr Kamiakin 79-01
12 Gramling, Liz Jr Southridge 78-03
13 Kenney, Sarah So West Valley 78-01
14 Wolski, Amy Sr Walla Walla 77-01
15 Holt, Nylah So Walla Walla 76-09
16 Driver, Anne Marie So Kennewick 74-02
17 Coleman, Kaytlyn Fr Kennewick 73-08
18 Comstock, Shealyn Jr Richland 71-04
19 Schoeman, Nikki Jr Hanford 71-01
20 Toutai, Victoria Jr Kennewick 70-04
21 Valinske, Katie Jr Hanford 69-09
22 Barnett, Allyssa So Walla Walla 69-08
23 Bueckers, Ashley So West Valley 68-11
24 Bailey, Kalli So Hanford 67-11
25 Trent, Lauren So Hanford 67-08
26 Copney, Alexandra So Kennewick 66-02
26 Yale, Alyssa Jr Southridge 66-02
28 Silvia, Crystal Jr Hanford 65-11
29 Sanchez, Iliana So Mead 64-07
30 Christianson, Mallory Fr Kennewick 64-00
31 Watson, Arieshia Jr Hanford 61-00
32 Julian, Kelsey Fr Kennewick 60-03
32 Willoughby, Ashley Jr Richland 60-03
34 Wright, Jazmyn Jr Hanford 58-05
34 Bajwa, Roop So Hanford 58-05
36 McKinny, Shelbea Jr Richland 58-02
37 Manes, Kimarie Fr Deer Park 57-11
38 Kincaid, Brandi Jr Mead 57-03
39 Schulthies, Sydnie So Kamiakin 56-09
40 Alexander, Danielle Sr Kamiakin 56-07
41 Ioane, Kaylee Fr Mead 55-05
41 Olguin, Marissa So Pasco 55-05
43 Hayes, Anne Sr Hanford 53-09
44 Alldridge, Karri Jr Southridge 49-09
45 Teroganov, Leena So Hanford 48-00
46 Lewis, Breanna Sr Southridge 46-09
47 Novack, Jaime Fr Richland 45-10
48 Hoppen, Rebecca So Walla Walla 43-06
48 Bragg, Jenny Jr Hanford 43-06
50 Hinojosa, Charlene So Walla Walla 39-07
51 Oslund, Emma Fr Hanford 38-10
52 Castillo, Isela So Pasco 38-06

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Malito, Reina So Kennewick 116-02
2 Stewart, Richelle Sr Kamiakin 116-01
3 Murrillo, Emma So Southridge 106-06
4 Rodriguez, Adriana Jr Walla Walla 105-04
5 Brower, Kendra Sr Richland 91-01
6 Yale, Alyssa Jr Southridge 90-07
7 Renner, Ari Jr Mead 88-08
8 Comstock, Shealyn Jr Richland 86-03
9 Leiby, Kayla Jr Pasco 80-11
10 Stevens, Victoria So Richland 79-02
11 Stevens, Laura Jr Hanford 78-07
12 Arey, Cassie Sr Southridge 77-02
13 Winston, Kira Jr Mead 74-07
14 Sanchez, Iliana So Mead 74-01
15 Hayes, Anne Sr Hanford 72-00
16 Sturm, Chantey Jr Walla Walla 71-06
17 Wilson, Haley Sr Hanford 71-02
18 Lewis, Breanna Sr Southridge 68-05
19 Ashley, Kelcee Sr Mead 68-03
20 Pike, Nichole So Mead 67-09
20 Valinske, Katie Jr Hanford 67-09
22 Webster, Kate Sr Richland 64-00
23 Bradley, Heather Jr Hanford 62-07
24 Houston, Aja Jr Hanford 58-06
25 Jones, Katie So Mead 56-09
26 Cearlock, Katelyn So Hanford 56-05
27 Kerr, Brittany So Hanford 55-02
28 Wolski, Amy Sr Walla Walla 54-04
29 Troare, Adam Jr Hanford 53-10
30 Olguin, Marissa So Pasco 50-03
31 Moore, Taylor Jr Hanford 49-10
31 Anderson, Gabby Fr Walla Walla 49-10
33 Ellsworth, Shelby Fr Pasco 49-08
34 Alldridge, Karri Jr Southridge 49-00
35 Greene, Kendra Jr Pasco 48-03
36 Black, Ali So Mead 48-00
37 Wellenbrock, Katherine So Southridge 43-07
37 Barnett, Allyssa So Walla Walla 43-07
39 Oosterholt, Tjitske Sr Mead 43-01
40 Bueckers, Ashley So West Valley 41-11
41 Edwards, Steph So Mead 41-05
42 Cannon, Kassie Fr Mead 39-00
43 Figueroa, Dianne Fr Mead 37-09
44 Sanjuan, Thais Sr Mead 36-07
45 Olguin, Claudia Fr Pasco 36-06
46 Bragg, Jenny Jr Hanford 36-00
47 Hoppen, Rebecca So Walla Walla 35-00
48 Osmotherly, Chantel So Deer Park 34-09
49 Shepler, Michelle Fr Deer Park 31-04
50 Brazington, Kelli Fr Deer Park 25-01
-- Sumerlin, Megan Fr Walla Walla ND
-- Munns, Alina Jr West Valley ND
-- Rubenthaler, Shaila So West Valley ND
-- Obert, Stacia So Deer Park ND
-- Martell, Caitlin Jr Mead ND
-- Mounce, Kiersten Sr Mead ND
-- Clark, Tasha So Mead ND
-- Curran, Lauren So Hanford ND
-- Brandhorst, Mikayla Sr Kamiakin ND
-- Stulc, Erin Jr Mead ND
-- Hinojosa, Charlene So Walla Walla ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Winsor, Dakoda Jr Hanford 11.57 1
2 Manderscheid, Ross Sr Kamiakin 11.58 1
3 Ness, Jordan Jr Walla Walla 11.66 2
4 Piippo, Steven Jr Richland 11.67 3
5 Bland, Josh Jr Hanford 11.72 1
6 Nickerson, Cori Jr Kamiakin 11.76 1
6 Gillmen, David Jr West Valley 11.76 1
8 Casillas, Colton Sr Richland 11.78 3
9 Pring, Tim Sr West Valley 11.85 1
10 Hughes, Daniel Fr Pasco 11.86 5
11 Anderson, Kevin Sr Southridge 11.87 9
12 Bloom, Andrew Jr Walla Walla 11.89 2
13 Ross, Diondre So West Valley 11.94 1
14 Flynn, Parker Sr West Valley 11.97 1
15 Thorne, William Jr Walla Walla 12.04 4
16 Hatcher, James Jr Southridge 12.08 6
17 McKinney, Jacob Fr Richland 12.10 7
18 Hentges, Andrew Jr Mead 12.13 2
19 Hessler, Spencer Jr Walla Walla 12.14 2
19 Salsbury, Stanley Jr Kamiakin 12.14 5
21 Morgan, Ethan Jr Kamiakin 12.15 5
22 Clothier, Bryan Jr Walla Walla 12.16 6
23 Perez, Tamerich So Southridge 12.17 13
23 White, Tim Fr Kamiakin 12.17 3
25 Allen, James Sr Mead 12.18 1
26 Schauble, Ryan Sr Kamiakin 12.21 5
27 Luca, Levi Sr Hanford 12.22 4
27 Upton, Jorden So Southridge 12.22 10
29 Myers, Tyler Jr Southridge 12.24 9
30 Schilling, Austin So Walla Walla 12.26 3
31 Lamb, Devante Fr Pasco 12.27 5
32 Johnston, Jerrod Fr Kamiakin 12.29 6
33 Piek, Justin Jr Walla Walla 12.30 2
33 Jones, Kyle Jr Walla Walla 12.30 6
35 Burton, Randell So Southridge 12.31 6
35 Kirsch, Nick Sr Kamiakin 12.31 7
37 Urlacher, Mitchell Jr Pasco 12.34 4
37 Garcia, Jorge Jr Walla Walla 12.34 5
37 Wallace, Ben So Hanford 12.34 11
40 Quesnell, Ross Sr Southridge 12.35 4
41 Kolasch, Corey Jr Pasco 12.36 3
42 Thomas, Keenan So Kennewick 12.37 16
42 Moreno, Steven So Kennewick 12.37 16
42 Lee, Jonathan So Southridge 12.37 9
45 Sisk, Paul Jr Richland 12.38 4
46 Mackin, Jordan So Mead 12.40 2
47 Rogers, Doug Jr Pasco 12.43 3
48 Ceron, Jesus Fr Walla Walla 12.44 8
48 Wilborn, Austin So Pasco 12.44 2
48 Hamilton, Dan Sr Southridge 12.44 7
51 Tebeck, Nathan Sr Walla Walla 12.47 6
52 Emmerson, Cole Fr Southridge 12.49 10
53 Sanchez, Levi So Hanford 12.51 7
54 Russel, Patrick So Southridge 12.53 13
54 Hatch, Darien Jr Mead 12.53 3
56 McLane, Danny Jr Mead 12.55 3
56 Groce, Dominique So Richland 12.55 3
56 Smith, Krys Fr West Valley 12.55 9
59 Search, Brandon Fr Pasco 12.58 6
59 Hendricks, Matthew Sr Richland 12.58 5
61 Hendel, Johnathan Sr Richland 12.59 4
62 Nickerson, Codi Fr Kamiakin 12.60 7
63 Hutto, Kasey Fr Southridge 12.62 12
64 Vandermark, Shawn So Hanford 12.63 5
64 Serna, Antonio So Kamiakin 12.63 11
66 Mehinagic, Denis Sr Hanford 12.65 2
67 McGee, Tyrell So Southridge 12.70 12
67 Feser, Ryan Fr Deer Park 12.70 7
69 Sapp, Anthony So Pasco 12.71 2
70 Whitby, Brennan Sr Pasco 12.75 1
70 Delp, Gregory Sr Walla Walla 12.75 6
72 Sisk, Jason So Richland 12.76 5
73 King, Andrew So Pasco 12.77 11
74 Pham, Hao Fr Kamiakin 12.78 7
75 Mercado, Alex Fr Kamiakin 12.79 11
75 Kusuda, Andrew Fr Richland 12.79 4
77 Tanke, James So Kamiakin 12.86 12
78 Ralston, Trey So Kamiakin 12.88 8
78 Moreno, Jacob So Richland 12.88 7
80 Faust, Thomas Sr Mead 12.92 15
80 Sanks, Martin Jr Walla Walla 12.92 12
82 Kelm, Grant Jr Hanford 12.96 10
83 Chavez, Jose Jr Southridge 12.99 13
84 Quesnell, Benjamin So Kamiakin 13.02 8
85 Teats, Joel Fr Richland 13.03 5
86 Potter, Charlie So Walla Walla 13.04 10
86 Audrade, Omar Fr West Valley 13.04 9
88 Couch, DJ Fr Hanford 13.06 12
88 Ho, Derek Jr Walla Walla 13.06 8
90 Whitney, Chris So Southridge 13.08 15
91 Wagar, Cameron Fr Hanford 13.12 12
92 Dunovant, Marshall Fr Walla Walla 13.14 10
93 Zwiener, Zak Fr Kamiakin 13.15 12
94 Rehn, Colton Fr West Valley 13.16 13
95 Morris, Casey Jr Richland 13.17 14
96 Evans, Ryan Fr Walla Walla 13.18 11
97 Cuillier, Ryan So Kamiakin 13.24 11
98 Dikes, Dylan So Hanford 13.26 4
98 Omta, Preston Fr Richland 13.26 8
100 Powell, Tyler Fr Richland 13.29 8
101 Walker, Joseph Fr Pasco 13.31 9
101 Liudahl, Chris Fr Pasco 13.31 8
103 Del Toro, Eddie So Kamiakin 13.33 17
104 Ferrel, Zachary Fr Walla Walla 13.36 16
105 Heimbach, Ryan Sr Mead 13.44 17
106 Hanson, Jordan Mead 13.49 17
107 Ranade, Rahul So Richland 13.57 9
108 Stevens, Terry So Walla Walla 13.58 16
109 Jaquish, Spencer Jr Kamiakin 13.60 10
110 McClendon, matt Fr Hanford 13.61 14
111 O'Donnell, Rory Fr Richland 13.65 9
112 Deskins, Andrew So Southridge 13.69 13
112 Virdi, Rubal So Kamiakin 13.69 10
114 McClure, Josh Fr West Valley 13.76 8
115 Lewis, Ryan Fr West Valley 13.79 9
116 Miller, Grayson Fr Mead 13.83 14
117 Snider, Cole Fr Hanford 13.85 14
118 Marcear, Ben Fr Richland 13.89 8
119 Ruiz, Geraldo Fr Richland 14.00 4
120 Thompson, Dominic Fr Walla Walla 14.06 14
121 Ramirez, Christopher Fr Walla Walla 14.07 14
122 Barichello, Jared Fr Richland 14.09 7
123 Manning, Steven Fr Richland 14.22 10
124 VanderLinden, Alex Fr Richland 14.35 10
125 Yamanouchi, Ryo Jr Walla Walla 14.45 17
126 Morales, Zach Jr Richland 14.55 14
127 Thomas, Jerry So West Valley 14.64 16
128 Larrabee, Dauson Fr Southridge 14.85 16
129 Corwell, Kyle So Hanford 14.90 14
130 Arellano, Frank So Walla Walla 15.08 13
131 Bell, Johnny Sr Mead 15.36 15
132 Padilla, David So Pasco 15.97 14
133 Bebee, Bryce So Mead 16.41 15

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Swanson, Stephen Sr Southridge 22.89 1
2 Birks, Scott Sr Southridge 23.58 3
3 Gillmen, David Jr West Valley 23.98 1
4 Mackin, Jordan So Mead 24.75 1
4 Rhea, DeVonte So Richland 24.75 2
6 Bower, Tyler So Richland 24.80 2
7 Burton, Randell So Southridge 24.84 2
8 Lee, Jonathan So Southridge 24.98 4
9 Urlacher, Mitchell Jr Pasco 24.99 1
10 Upton, Jorden So Southridge 25.00 3
11 Groce, Dominique So Richland 25.10 2
12 Hatcher, James Jr Southridge 25.15 3
13 Hendel, Johnathan Sr Richland 25.34 2
14 Russel, Patrick So Southridge 25.45 5
15 Hutto, Kasey Fr Southridge 25.51 4
16 Verberne, Neil Sr Mead 25.62 1
17 Emmerson, Cole Fr Southridge 25.63 4
18 Smith, Michael Sr Mead 25.68 4
18 Charvat, Dyllan Jr Richland 25.68 3
20 Hendricks, Matthew Sr Richland 25.69 3
21 Kusuda, Andrew Fr Richland 25.71 3
22 McCollum, Jordan So Southridge 26.07 5
23 McLane, Danny Jr Mead 26.11 1
24 Feser, Ryan Fr Deer Park 26.27 4
25 Audrade, Omar Fr West Valley 26.48 3
26 Teats, Joel Fr Richland 26.69 2
26 Garza, Conrad Sr Pasco 26.69 1
28 Dean, Rylie So Southridge 26.70 5
29 Powell, Tyler Fr Richland 26.88 3
30 Chavez, Jose Jr Southridge 26.93 5
31 Marcear, Ben Fr Richland 27.94 4
32 Deskins, Andrew So Southridge 28.01 6
33 Glessner, Xavier Fr West Valley 28.07 5
34 Ranade, Rahul So Richland 28.20 5
35 Inch, Leonard Sr Deer Park 28.42 6
36 McNamera, William Fr Southridge 28.45 6
37 Thomas, Aaron So Richland 28.65 5
38 Lewis, Ryan Fr West Valley 29.63 4
39 Larrabee, Dauson Fr Southridge 31.97 6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gilbert, Peter Jr Pasco 52.11 1
2 Nickerson, Cori Jr Kamiakin 52.42 1
3 Calderon, Jose Jr Kennewick 53.74 4
4 Kirsch, Nick Sr Kamiakin 53.90 1
5 Smith, Aaron Fr Southridge 54.91 2
6 Schauble, Ryan Sr Kamiakin 55.27 1
6 Hodgson, Kevin Jr Hanford 55.27 3
8 Mildren, Kelly Jr Mead 55.90 1
9 Dixon, Zach Sr Deer Park 55.93 2
10 Moreno, Steven So Kennewick 56.17 4
11 Delp, Gregory Sr Walla Walla 56.52 2
12 Johnston, Jerrod Fr Kamiakin 56.88 2
13 Tebeck, Nathan Sr Walla Walla 57.14 1
14 Rogers, Doug Jr Pasco 58.95 2
15 Osborne, Caleb Fr Southridge 59.40 3
16 Mather, Nathan Fr Richland 59.55 3
17 Couch, DJ Fr Hanford 59.92 4
18 Holle, Tyler Fr Kamiakin 59.94 2
19 Nickerson, Codi Fr Kamiakin 59.98 1
20 Sapp, Anthony So Pasco 1:00.10 2
21 Nelson, Ryan Fr Hanford 1:00.32 4
22 Fearing, Alex Fr Southridge 1:00.84 3
23 Glessner, Xavier Fr West Valley 1:01.25 2
24 Jaquish, Spencer Jr Kamiakin 1:01.94 2
25 McNamera, William Fr Southridge 1:02.08 3
26 Sinthavy, Vinai Sr Pasco 1:02.48 3
27 Blodgett, Evan So Kamiakin 1:02.94 3
28 Thompson, Dominic Fr Walla Walla 1:05.10 4
29 Bowie, Brandon Fr Pasco 1:12.38 3
30 Vasquez, Emmanuel Sr Pasco 1:14.47 4
31 Schnetzer, Jacob Fr Southridge 1:23.84 4

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzales, Andrew Jr Southridge 2:01.23
2 Kutsch, Steven Jr Mead 2:04.63
3 Curnutt, Jordan Jr Mead 2:05.12
4 Rodriquez, Albert So Hanford 2:05.43
5 Allen, Todd Sr Southridge 2:05.79
6 Wallace, Nathan Sr Hanford 2:06.39
7 Bird, Layton Sr Hanford 2:07.46
8 Nelson, Braden Jr Richland 2:08.91
9 Singleton, Casey Jr Southridge 2:09.63
10 Sturdefant, Kyle Jr Southridge 2:10.78
11 Konzek, Aaron So Southridge 2:11.25
12 Smith, Aaron Fr Southridge 2:11.27
13 Olivas, Quinton So Southridge 2:11.64
14 Foster, Steve Sr West Valley 2:13.76
15 Clayson, David Fr Mead 2:13.92
16 Martin, Zac So Hanford 2:14.42
17 Cravens, Colby So Southridge 2:14.51
18 Hieb, Ben Sr Pasco 2:14.72
19 Gray, Aric So Mead 2:14.95
20 Estes, Aaron Jr Richland 2:16.18
21 Maier, Josh So Richland 2:16.36
22 Hodgson, Kevin Jr Hanford 2:16.58
23 Pavlicek, Spencer So Richland 2:17.08
24 Thomason, Alex Sr Richland 2:17.43
25 Lewis, Blake So Walla Walla 2:17.55
26 Sieler, Nathan So Southridge 2:17.69
27 Denning, Devin Jr Richland 2:18.29
28 Valentino, James Jr Richland 2:18.48
29 Keroack, Richard Sr West Valley 2:20.31
29 Peone, Reggie So Deer Park 2:20.31
31 Young, Jeffery Jr Richland 2:21.83
32 Fraga, Christian So Southridge 2:22.07
33 Hoang, Phi So Richland 2:22.09
34 Smith, Andrew Sr Mead 2:22.66
35 Gonzales, Adrian So Southridge 2:23.02
36 Howland, Taylen Fr Mead 2:23.32
37 Fearing, Alex Fr Southridge 2:24.35
38 Strurtevant, Mathew Fr Pasco 2:26.11
39 Daratha, Kris Jr Mead 2:28.08
40 Hunt, Brenden Jr Richland 2:29.08
41 Spivey, Josh Fr Mead 2:29.24
42 Cardenas, Gaspar So Pasco 2:29.59
43 Taylor, Dustin So Walla Walla 2:30.03
44 Bergstrom, Wil So Walla Walla 2:30.50
45 Mulvaney, Mark So Mead 2:33.85
46 Piek, Austin Fr Walla Walla 2:34.59
47 Hamill, Travis Sr Hanford 2:35.12
48 Attaway, Josh Jr Deer Park 2:36.06
49 Holmes, Larry Fr Walla Walla 2:36.52
50 Morales, Zach Jr Richland 2:37.25
51 Duenich, Jake Fr Deer Park 2:37.49
52 Yancey, Taylor Fr Walla Walla 2:37.84
53 Trilla, Daniel Sr Kennewick 2:40.99
54 Morris, Casey Jr Richland 2:42.58
55 Salisbury, Tyler Fr Deer Park 2:43.88
56 Fretheim, Arthur So Walla Walla 2:44.11
57 Gomez, Roger So Richland 2:44.37
58 Flores, Luis So Pasco 2:45.79
59 Basinger, Levi So Mead 2:56.51
60 Leitner, Keith Fr Richland 3:02.10

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lynch, Kelly Sr Mead 4:30.30
2 Gilbert, Peter Jr Pasco 4:31.21
3 Keroack, Richard Sr West Valley 4:31.26
4 Curnutt, Jordan Jr Mead 4:31.52
5 Kutsch, Steven Jr Mead 4:35.87
6 Foss, Eric Fr Mead 4:36.32
7 Fiske, Evan So Kamiakin 4:37.72
8 Willits, Ryan Sr Richland 4:39.32
9 Scott, Derek Sr Kamiakin 4:40.49
10 Allen, Todd Sr Southridge 4:42.78
11 Baker, Jordan Jr Mead 4:43.27
12 Schweiger, Nathan So Richland 4:43.81
13 Olivas, Quinton So Southridge 4:45.04
14 Degenhardt, Justin Jr West Valley 4:45.28
15 Singleton, Casey Jr Southridge 4:46.04
16 Wall, Robby Sr Walla Walla 4:47.74
17 Parker, Caleb Jr Richland 4:48.18
18 Turpen, Cayle Fr Richland 4:51.12
19 Sams, Jason Jr Mead 4:51.22
20 Konzek, Aaron So Southridge 4:51.27
21 Peak, Alan So Kamiakin 4:51.55
22 Lisle, Charles So Kamiakin 4:52.12
23 Foss, Cory Jr Mead 4:52.28
24 Sheahan, Sam Jr Mead 4:54.46
25 Fussner, Ben Jr Richland 4:55.03
26 Smith, DJ Sr Mead 4:55.48
27 Peone, Reggie So Deer Park 4:55.94
28 Greer, Josh So Mead 4:57.78
29 Merrill, Marshall Jr Hanford 4:57.86
30 Casillas, Casey So Richland 4:58.07
31 Hollander, Jacob Fr Richland 4:58.50
32 Luhrs, Rainer So Pasco 4:58.94
33 Martin, Zac So Hanford 4:59.38
34 Warner, Drew Sr Kamiakin 4:59.75
35 Schlekewey, Nick Jr Kamiakin 5:02.28
36 Quam, Addison Fr Southridge 5:02.46
37 Sieler, Nathan So Southridge 5:04.04
38 Bare, Matt Sr Kamiakin 5:06.74
39 Dionne, Matt Jr Mead 5:06.75
40 Gray, Aric So Mead 5:07.99
41 Morgan, Austin Fr Walla Walla 5:08.64
42 Brooks, Taylor Sr Kamiakin 5:09.47
43 Smith, Andrew Sr Mead 5:10.56
44 Nelson, Aaron Fr Walla Walla 5:11.40
45 Gonzales, Adrian So Southridge 5:11.72
46 Torres, Andres Jr Walla Walla 5:12.17
47 Strurtevant, Mathew Fr Pasco 5:12.44
48 Fraga, Christian So Southridge 5:12.70
49 Howland, Taylen Fr Mead 5:13.65
50 Calmus, Quinton So Richland 5:15.17
51 Craigo, Michael Sr Kamiakin 5:15.58
52 Spivey, Josh Fr Mead 5:15.90
53 Novoselskiy, Vadim Fr Southridge 5:17.49
54 Cardenas, Gaspar So Pasco 5:18.16
55 Taylor, Dustin So Walla Walla 5:22.69
56 Daratha, Kris Jr Mead 5:23.26
57 Broz, Chris So Hanford 5:24.56
58 Reavill, David Jr Hanford 5:25.54
59 Mulvaney, Mark So Mead 5:26.85
60 Momotok, Vitaliy Fr Southridge 5:41.31
61 Perez, Noel Sr Walla Walla 5:44.37
62 Hager, Sam Sr Richland 5:47.53
63 Duenich, Jake Fr Deer Park 5:49.11
64 Momotok, Dimitry Fr Southridge 5:54.87
65 Hobbs, Devon Fr Kamiakin 5:58.31
66 Hauck, Kody Fr West Valley 6:00.92
67 Salisbury, Tyler Fr Deer Park 6:02.29
68 Grier, Jordan Fr Hanford 6:02.69
69 Pogue, Elijah Fr Walla Walla 6:07.45
70 Rexus, Tyler So Kamiakin 6:08.17
71 Jones, Stephen So Walla Walla 6:14.26
72 Basinger, Levi So Mead 6:15.55
73 Rice, Houston Fr Walla Walla 6:20.13
74 West, Josh Fr Mead 6:25.63
75 Trilla, Daniel Sr Kennewick 6:34.64

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lynch, Kelly Sr Mead 9:22.80
2 Gonzales, Andrew Jr Southridge 9:30.53
3 Baker, Jordan Jr Mead 10:04.46
4 Hartmeier, Joey Sr West Valley 10:07.42
5 Sturdefant, Kyle Jr Southridge 10:21.19
6 Brooks, Taylor Sr Kamiakin 10:21.38
7 Cravens, Colby So Southridge 10:32.57
8 Sheahan, Sam Jr Mead 10:35.90
9 Whitney, David Jr Richland 10:45.47
10 Macintosh, Dan Jr Mead 10:46.78
11 Clayson, David Fr Mead 10:52.55
12 Nokes, Caleb So Mead 10:56.31
13 Cresci, Chris Sr Walla Walla 10:56.47
14 Nelson, Ryan Fr Hanford 11:13.02
15 Hall, Kyle Sr Deer Park 11:34.24
16 Pulsipher, Kaleb Sr Hanford 11:36.76
17 Bowie, Brandon Fr Pasco 11:39.38
18 Figueroa, Mario Fr Mead 11:44.04
19 Kindle, Brookes Fr Hanford 11:50.39
20 Sinthavy, Vinai Sr Pasco 11:55.37
21 Attaway, Josh Jr Deer Park 12:22.04

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mclaws, Jace Sr Mead 16.02 1
2 Taylor, Dan Sr Mead 16.10 1
3 Najera, Michael Sr Walla Walla 16.18 1
4 Wimett, Matt Sr Southridge 16.62 1
5 Lundgren, Dallin Jr Deer Park 16.78 4
6 Clements, Joe So Hanford 16.84 1
7 Collings, Chase Sr Mead 16.95 1
8 Blowe, Ted Sr Richland 16.96 1
9 Ward, Ben Jr Southridge 17.25 2
10 Mauss, Sean Jr Kennewick 17.26 4
10 Hansen, Blaine Sr Southridge 17.26 2
12 Haffner, Brian Jr West Valley 17.38 1
13 Monahan, Casey So Mead 17.58 2
14 Turner, Eric Jr Richland 17.62 2
15 Knoop, Jonathan Sr Mead 17.89 2
16 Alvarado, Eddie Jr Pasco 17.94 2
17 Mehic, Edin Jr Kamiakin 18.19 2
18 McEuen, Tim So Walla Walla 18.42 2
19 Heaston, Brad So Southridge 18.75 3
20 Becerra, Nick Jr Kennewick 19.19 4
21 Smyth, Ian Sr Walla Walla 19.29 2
22 Scholze, Patrick Sr Mead 19.47 3
23 Phanneger, Shawn Fr Southridge 19.49 4
24 Orth, Cody Jr Kamiakin 19.68 3
25 Montgomery, Rylan So Southridge 19.73 3
26 Gerling, Garrett So Walla Walla 19.94 2
27 Barnett, Luke Fr Kamiakin 20.06 4
28 Ng, Tony Fr Richland 20.22 3
29 Mather, Nathan Fr Richland 20.88 4
30 Del Toro, Eddie So Kamiakin 21.05 3
31 Dai, Jim Fr Hanford 21.67 4
32 Hansen, Derek Fr Southridge 21.90 4
33 Bragg, Kris So Kamiakin 21.92 4
34 Carter, Tim Fr Mead 22.43 4

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Najera, Michael Sr Walla Walla 41.51 1
2 Mclaws, Jace Sr Mead 42.77 1
3 Clements, Joe So Hanford 42.84 1
4 Knoop, Jonathan Sr Mead 43.94 1
5 Hansen, Blaine Sr Southridge 44.27 2
6 Ward, Ben Jr Southridge 44.42 2
7 Wimett, Matt Sr Southridge 44.44 1
8 Kayser, Max Jr Mead 45.26 1
9 Collings, Chase Sr Mead 45.30 2
10 Monahan, Casey So Mead 46.00 2
11 Scholze, Patrick Sr Mead 46.20 1
12 Quam, Addison Fr Southridge 46.49 2
13 Yale, Jason So Southridge 46.53 2
14 Orth, Cody Jr Kamiakin 47.18 2
15 Heitzmann, Derik Jr Walla Walla 47.26 2
16 Heaston, Brad So Southridge 48.19 3
17 Surdez, Cody Fr West Valley 48.67 3
18 Smyth, Ian Sr Walla Walla 48.71 2
19 Liudahl, Chris Fr Pasco 49.45 3
20 Morrey, Tyler Fr Southridge 53.43 3

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 44.39 1
2 Richland 'A' 44.77 1
3 Southridge 'A' 44.79 1
4 Kamiakin 'A' 45.34 1
5 Walla Walla 'B' x46.04 2
6 Southridge 'C' x46.87 2
7 Southridge 'B' x47.16 2
8 Mead 'A' 47.30 1
9 Walla Walla 'C' x47.36 2
10 Richland 'C' x48.05 2
11 Richland 'B' x48.44 2
12 Southridge 'D' x49.32 2
13 Southridge 'E' x50.09 2
14 Richland 'D' x55.25 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mead 'A' 3:34.79 1
2 Walla Walla 'A' 3:37.30 1
3 West Valley 'A' 3:38.19 1
4 Richland 'A' 3:40.85 1
5 Southridge 'A' 3:41.29 1
6 Hanford 'A' 3:43.68 1
7 Richland 'B' x3:46.74 2
8 West Valley 'B' x3:47.22 2
9 Southridge 'B' x3:47.61 2
10 Kennewick 'A' 3:49.13 1
11 Pasco 'A' 3:51.60 1
12 Hanford 'B' x4:00.52 2
13 Pasco 'B' x4:00.67 2
14 Richland 'C' x4:00.73 2
15 Southridge 'C' x4:02.89 2
16 Walla Walla 'B' x4:07.90 2
17 Walla Walla 'C' x4:25.16 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Feser, Jason Sr Kamiakin 6-06.00
1 Maracich, Aj So Mead 6-06.00
3 Swanson, Stephen Sr Southridge 6-05.00
4 Stapleton, Greg Sr Kamiakin 6-02.00
4 LaFountain, Nigel Sr West Valley 6-02.00
4 LaForte, Ryane Jr Mead 6-02.00
7 Piippo, Steven Jr Richland 6-00.00
7 Bland, Josh Jr Hanford 6-00.00
9 Dahlstrom, Ryan So West Valley 5-10.00
9 McKinney, Jacob Fr Richland 5-10.00
9 Eggers, Ryne Sr Walla Walla 5-10.00
9 Kiser, Devin So Mead 5-10.00
13 McEuen, Tim So Walla Walla 5-08.00
13 Schoesler, Sam So West Valley 5-08.00
13 Snyder, Luke So Mead 5-08.00
16 White, Tim Fr Kamiakin 5-06.00
16 Vandermark, Shawn So Hanford 5-06.00
16 Hall, Patrick So Deer Park 5-06.00
19 Holle, Tyler Fr Kamiakin 5-04.00
19 Zachara, Peter So Hanford 5-04.00
19 Fairchild, Tyler So Richland 5-04.00
19 Stewart, Travis So Hanford 5-04.00
19 Brown, Chris Sr Hanford 5-04.00
19 Ferrel, Zachary Fr Walla Walla 5-04.00
19 Ho, Derek Jr Walla Walla 5-04.00
26 Whitney, Chris So Southridge 5-02.00
26 Dean, Rylie So Southridge 5-02.00
26 Kafentzis, Travis Fr Richland 5-02.00
26 Baird, Brad So Richland 5-02.00
26 Swanson, Kris So Southridge 5-02.00
26 Bushman, Nicholas Fr Walla Walla 5-02.00
26 Mauro, Matt Fr West Valley 5-02.00
26 Ausejo, Jacob Sr Walla Walla 5-02.00
26 Dunovant, Marshall Fr Walla Walla 5-02.00
26 Mauss, Sean Jr Kennewick 5-02.00
36 Burke, Michael Fr Richland 5-00.00
36 Silver, Jon Jr Kennewick 5-00.00
36 Mahoney, Shaughn So Richland 5-00.00
36 Montgomery, Rylan So Southridge 5-00.00
36 Cerda, Marco Jr Pasco 5-00.00
41 Barnett, Luke Fr Kamiakin 4-10.00
42 Harrop, Matt Fr Mead 4-08.00
42 Gill, Michael Sr Mead 4-08.00
44 McBride, Devin Jr Pasco 4-06.00
-- Starr, Cody So Kennewick NH
-- Midtlying, Jake Jr Mead NH
-- Wilborn, Austin So Pasco NH
-- Alden, Ryan Sr Walla Walla NH
-- Hurtubise, Justin Jr Mead NH
-- Harp, Zach Fr Richland NH
-- Waiblinger, Kevin So Walla Walla NH
-- Garza, Conrad Sr Pasco NH
-- Rhoads, Daniel Jr Walla Walla NH
-- Spencer, Justin So Walla Walla NH
-- Baurfriend, Dillin Fr Mead NH
-- Carter, Tim Fr Mead NH
-- Quinn, Dan Sr Kennewick NH
-- Olsen, Cody Fr Richland NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Webber, Keith Jr Mead 12-06.00
1 Hurtubise, Justin Jr Mead 12-06.00
3 Hamilton, Dan Sr Southridge 11-06.00
3 Fancher, Cameron Sr Southridge 11-06.00
5 Clary, Jacob Sr Hanford 10-06.00
5 Aubert, Joseph Fr West Valley 10-06.00
5 Shaw, Devin Jr Pasco 10-06.00
5 Holt, Chester Sr Walla Walla 10-06.00
5 Schroeder, Jake Sr Mead 10-06.00
10 McBride, Devin Jr Pasco 10-00.00
10 Haffner, Brian Jr West Valley 10-00.00
10 Bohnet, Hank Jr Walla Walla 10-00.00
10 Harold, Jacob Jr Walla Walla 10-00.00
10 Wright, Quentin Jr Pasco 10-00.00
15 Douglas, Hayden So Mead 9-06.00
15 Mikkelson, Miles SR Pasco 9-06.00
15 Kolasch, Corey Jr Pasco 9-06.00
18 Knighten, Jeremy Jr Richland 9-00.00
18 Jessop, Robert Jr Kennewick 9-00.00
20 Mercado, Alex Fr Kamiakin 8-06.00
20 Green, Michael Fr Mead 8-06.00
20 Hieb, Ben Sr Pasco 8-06.00
20 Albrecht, Jess So West Valley 8-06.00
24 Cook, Dustin Jr Southridge 8-00.00
24 Salsbury, Stanley Jr Kamiakin 8-00.00
24 Wehde, Jarrod Fr Mead 8-00.00
24 Konzal, Luke Fr West Valley 8-00.00
24 Sanderson, Joshua Sr Walla Walla 8-00.00
29 Wright, Chase Fr Mead 7-06.00
29 Wellenbrock, Nick Sr Southridge 7-06.00
29 Dodds, Spencer Sr Walla Walla 7-06.00
29 Corwell, Kyle So Hanford 7-06.00
33 Dodson, Andrew Fr Hanford 6-06.00
34 Hutton, Chris Fr Southridge 6-00.00
34 Hofferber, Eric Fr Richland 6-00.00
34 Ruiz, Geraldo Fr Richland 6-00.00
34 Evans, Ryan Fr Walla Walla 6-00.00
-- Garretson, Jacob Jr Southridge NH
-- Schmits, Mathew Sr Pasco NH
-- Barrett, Tim Sr Mead NH
-- Erdman, Brandon Jr Richland NH
-- Avery, Kyle Jr Richland NH
-- Ware, Carson Jr Mead NH
-- Newmann, Phillip Sr Mead NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weixel, Derek Jr Richland 20-08.25
2 Manderscheid, Ross Sr Kamiakin 20-04.00
3 Graff, Justin Jr Mead 20-02.75
4 Feser, Jason Sr Kamiakin 19-10.00
5 Luca, Levi Sr Hanford 19-08.75
6 Anderson, Brock Sr Walla Walla 19-08.00
7 Cole, Josh Sr Kamiakin 19-07.50
8 Martin, Aaron Sr Richland 19-05.25
9 Graden, Garret Jr Mead 19-04.50
10 Piek, Justin Jr Walla Walla 19-01.50
11 Jessop, Robert Jr Kennewick 18-11.00
12 Garcia, Jorge Jr Walla Walla 18-08.75
13 Search, Brandon Fr Pasco 18-08.25
14 DeFelice, Bryan Jr Mead 18-04.25
15 Wallace, Nathan Sr Hanford 18-03.50
16 Lundgren, Dallin Jr Deer Park 17-11.75
17 Brown, Chris Sr Hanford 17-10.50
18 Merril, Kyle Sr Pasco 17-09.75
19 Heitzmann, Derik Jr Walla Walla 17-08.50
20 Weeks, Justin Sr Walla Walla 17-08.25
21 Patton, Steven Jr Walla Walla 17-08.00
22 Hampton, Dominic Sr Southridge 17-06.75
23 Jones, Alec So Mead 17-06.00
24 Ralston, Trey So Kamiakin 17-04.25
24 Bloom, Andrew Jr Walla Walla 17-04.25
26 Clothier, Bryan Jr Walla Walla 17-03.75
27 Matta, Harshil Jr Hanford 17-00.50
28 Toure, Abe Jr Hanford 16-10.75
29 Surdez, Cody Fr West Valley 16-10.25
30 Wildey, Matt Fr Richland 16-06.00
31 Shows, Trevor Sr Richland 16-05.75
32 Brown, Nathaniel So Walla Walla 16-05.50
33 Serna, Antonio So Kamiakin 16-04.50
34 Willoughby, Darrell So Richland 16-02.00
35 Myers, Josh Richland 16-01.50
36 Omta, Preston Fr Richland 16-01.00
37 Lamb, Devante Fr Pasco 15-11.25
38 Polvi, Matt So Richland 15-10.50
39 Moulton, Lee So Pasco 15-09.25
40 Stait, Cody Kennewick 15-09.00
41 Rehn, Colton Fr West Valley 15-08.75
42 Tanke, James So Kamiakin 15-08.00
43 Richman, Mitch Sr Mead 15-05.75
44 Shaw, Devin Jr Pasco 15-05.00
45 Heimbach, Ryan Sr Mead 15-04.00
46 Tiburcio, Dorian Fr Southridge 15-03.50
47 Barnard, Josh Fr Deer Park 15-03.00
48 Barichello, Jared Fr Richland 15-01.00
49 Rychalsai, Travis SR Mead 15-00.75
50 Nugent, Tanner Fr Kamiakin 14-10.50
51 Wright, Cody Fr Mead 14-07.75
52 Olsen, Christain Fr West Valley 14-06.25
53 Ng, Tony Fr Richland 14-04.75
54 Nelson, Jaren Jr Pasco 14-01.00
55 Harpster, Peter Jr Pasco 13-11.00
55 Wright, Quentin Jr Pasco 13-11.00
57 Wiles, Noah Jr Walla Walla 13-09.00
58 Inch, Leonard Sr Deer Park 13-00.00
58 Armstrong, Tyler Fr Mead 13-00.00
60 Gilvey, Jonathan Fr Walla Walla 12-03.50
61 Schmits, Mathew Sr Pasco 12-02.00
62 Manning, Steven Fr Richland 11-07.75
63 Padilla, David So Pasco 11-01.00
64 Thompson, Tyler So Southridge 10-06.25
-- Ausejo, Jacob Sr Walla Walla ND
-- Ceron, Jesus Fr Walla Walla ND
-- Hall, Patrick So Deer Park ND
-- Tanner, Alex Fr Kennewick ND
-- Hill, Colton Fr Walla Walla ND
-- Ines, Ryan So Kennewick ND
-- Baird, Brad So Richland ND
-- Silver, Jon Jr Kennewick ND
-- Charvat, Dyllan Jr Richland ND
-- Eresman, Brooks So Richland ND
-- Brist, Hans So Kamiakin ND
-- Wing, Hayden Fr Richland ND
-- Ter, Kor Jr Kennewick ND
-- Fairchild, Tyler So Richland ND
-- Walker, Joseph Fr Pasco ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taylor, Dan Sr Mead 41-08.50
2 Weixel, Derek Jr Richland 40-04.50
3 Kiser, Devin So Mead 40-03.25
4 Eggers, Ryne Sr Walla Walla 39-05.75
5 Toure, Abe Jr Hanford 39-05.50
6 DeFelice, Bryan Jr Mead 39-02.00
7 Becerra, Nick Jr Kennewick 39-01.00
8 Verberne, Neil Sr Mead 38-10.50
9 Cole, Josh Sr Kamiakin 38-09.00
10 Anderson, Brock Sr Walla Walla 38-08.00
11 LaForte, Ryane Jr Mead 38-06.75
12 Dixon, Zach Sr Deer Park 38-06.25
13 Thomas, Keenan So Kennewick 38-05.50
14 Hampton, Dominic Sr Southridge 38-03.75
15 Matta, Harshil Jr Hanford 38-03.50
16 Ross, Diondre So West Valley 37-11.50
17 Mehic, Edin Jr Kamiakin 37-05.75
18 Martin, Aaron Sr Richland 36-10.75
19 Wildey, Matt Fr Richland 36-08.50
20 Weeks, Justin Sr Walla Walla 35-10.75
21 Starr, Cody So Kennewick 34-08.50
22 Polvi, Matt So Richland 34-01.50
23 Barnard, Josh Fr Deer Park 31-02.25
24 Willoughby, Darrell So Richland 29-03.50
-- Thompson, Tyler So Southridge ND
-- Heimbach, Ryan Sr Mead ND
-- Zachara, Peter So Hanford ND
-- Rutter, Aaron Jr Mead ND
-- Wing, Hayden Fr Richland ND
-- Cole, Jacob Sr Mead ND
-- Shows, Trevor Sr Richland ND
-- Dvaorak, Sean Fr Mead ND
-- Graden, Garret Jr Mead ND
-- Miller, Jonathon Sr Richland ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Murbach, Jon Sr Kamiakin 49-07.00
2 St.Peter, Kohl Sr Pasco 47-04.00
3 Antonson, Josh Sr Southridge 47-01.00
4 Banta, Michael Jr Mead 46-06.50
5 Richmond, Glenn Sr Richland 44-11.00
6 Wright, Sam So Mead 43-04.00
7 Foote, Cody Sr Mead 43-02.00
8 Clark, Cody Sr Walla Walla 42-04.50
9 Potter, Jacob Sr Kamiakin 41-11.00
10 Harris, RJ So Hanford 41-06.00
11 Guzman, Nikko Sr West Valley 41-02.00
12 Rose, Brandon Jr Mead 41-01.50
13 Funk, Boyd Sr Mead 41-01.00
14 Sutphin, Kyle Sr Kamiakin 40-09.50
15 Dour, Mourad Jr Mead 40-01.00
16 Pittman, Chris Richland 39-10.00
17 Korb, Jesse So Deer Park 39-07.00
18 Girgis, Peter Jr Richland 39-06.00
19 Deniston, Grant Sr Mead 39-04.00
20 Rollins, Cody Jr West Valley 39-01.00
21 Helgesen, Austin Jr Mead 39-00.50
22 Christensen, Scott Jr Richland 38-10.50
23 Gilmour, Caleb Sr Pasco 38-08.50
24 Thomas, Austin Sr Southridge 38-01.00
25 Wellington-Buttice, Anth Jr Walla Walla 38-00.00
26 Melkonyan, Hovhannes So West Valley 37-11.50
27 McClure, Nathan Sr Walla Walla 37-07.00
28 Poldervardt, Tyler Fr West Valley 37-04.50
29 Whitby, Kole Jr Pasco 37-01.50
30 Robinson, Grant Jr Southridge 36-09.00
31 Williams, Elmer Jr Deer Park 36-06.50
32 Eggers, Kyle Sr Walla Walla 36-05.50
33 Garza, Cameron Jr Pasco 35-03.00
34 Harper, Walter So Deer Park 35-01.00
35 Folkerson, Scott Sr Mead 35-00.00
35 Michelotti, Matt Jr Mead 35-00.00
37 Jimenez, Dallas Walla Walla 34-09.50
38 Mcoy, Nick Sr West Valley 34-09.00
39 Smith, Sam Jr Southridge 34-08.50
40 Limburg, Drew Jr Walla Walla 34-07.00
41 Dour, Moody Fr Mead 34-06.00
42 Brehmer, John Sr Deer Park 34-04.00
43 Guzman, Nester Sr Pasco 34-00.50
44 Shenefield, Dylan So Walla Walla 33-11.00
45 Rose, Ryan Sr West Valley 33-10.00
46 White, Reid So Deer Park 33-09.50
47 Morhland, Colton Walla Walla 33-07.00
48 Elmore, Matt Fr Mead 33-06.00
49 Keeton, Skylar Jr Pasco 33-04.50
50 Hayward, Tim Jr Deer Park 33-04.00
51 Rueter, Kurt Fr Hanford 33-01.50
52 Michelotti, Mike Jr Mead 32-07.50
53 Anger, Michael So Mead 32-04.50
54 Watkins, Ben So Hanford 31-11.00
55 Summer, Alex Jr Walla Walla 31-09.00
56 Strange, Tyler So Walla Walla 31-06.50
56 Roberg, Phillip So Walla Walla 31-06.50
58 Vela, Wally Sr Kamiakin 31-06.00
59 Valencia, Cody So Southridge 31-05.00
60 O'Bleness, Matt Fr Mead 31-03.50
61 Tulberg, Nick So Richland 31-00.50
62 Tiburicio, Anthony Jr Southridge 31-00.00
63 Hutchinson, Dan Jr Deer Park 30-08.50
64 Gaunt, Jeff Jr Hanford 30-03.50
65 Jennings, Bryan Fr Mead 29-11.00
66 Brinkworth, Austin Fr Southridge 29-09.50
67 Morgan, Thomas Fr West Valley 29-09.00
68 Ambler, Chris So Walla Walla 29-06.50
69 Maib, Gerald Fr Walla Walla 29-05.00
70 Garcia, Jerome So Mead 28-09.00
71 Campbell, Blake Jr Richland 28-08.50
72 Garland, Joey So Mead 28-08.00
73 Billmire, Chad Fr Mead 28-04.50
74 Newell, Bryson So Pasco 28-02.00
75 Huskinson, Ryan Jr West Valley 28-01.50
76 Cherwien, Brian Jr Hanford 28-01.00
76 Puzycki, Chris So Kamiakin 28-01.00
78 Erb, Kyle So Walla Walla 28-00.00
79 Herrera, Ammon Fr Richland 27-09.00
80 Bragg, Kris So Kamiakin 27-08.00
81 Gatlin, Anthony So Southridge 27-05.50
82 Buffington, Jon Fr Southridge 27-05.00
83 DeMeyer, Brandon Fr Richland 27-01.50
83 Fowler, Kyle Fr Southridge 27-01.50
85 Sharma, Hamish Sr Kamiakin 27-01.00
86 Fretheim, Arthur So Walla Walla 27-00.00
87 Rose, Gabe Jr West Valley 26-09.50
88 Dahl, Cameron Fr Pasco 26-07.00
88 Oswald, Tanner Fr Richland 26-07.00
90 Jones, Drew So Kamiakin 26-03.00
91 Remington, Austin Fr Richland 26-01.00
91 Herald, James So Walla Walla 26-01.00
93 Thomas, Jerry So West Valley 25-11.00
94 Armstrong, Austin Fr Richland 25-07.00
95 Fitzhugh, Marcus So Richland 25-06.50
96 Turner, Chad Fr Kamiakin 25-03.50
97 Squires, Matt Fr Kamiakin 25-03.00
97 Smedley, Joshua Fr Richland 25-03.00
99 Higgins, Michael Sr Walla Walla 25-02.00
100 Nolan, Ky Fr West Valley 25-01.50
101 Konzal, Matt Jr West Valley 25-01.00
102 Froehlich, Alex Fr Hanford 24-04.00
102 Burnham, Ian Fr Mead 24-04.00
104 Ramsey, Evan Fr Kamiakin 24-03.50
105 Bowser, Lamar Fr Hanford 24-03.00
105 Waits, CJ Fr Mead 24-03.00
107 Reichert, Bryce Fr Richland 24-00.50
108 Patton, Clay So Hanford 22-09.50
109 Janke, Brett So Mead 22-09.00
110 Moore, Ben Jr Mead 22-07.00
111 Valdez, Lucas So Kamiakin 22-05.00
112 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan Fr Richland 21-06.00
113 Harris, Cameran Fr Southridge 21-01.50
114 Smith, Bradley Fr Richland 20-00.00
115 Pattanayak, Aniket Fr Hanford 17-11.00
-- Sirek, Derek Fr Mead ND
-- O'Brien, Tim Sr Mead ND
-- Roeder, David Sr Kamiakin ND
-- Mulkey, Jake Jr Hanford ND
-- Savage, Kellen So Kamiakin ND
-- Arent, Alex Jr Kamiakin ND
-- McCormick, Sean Fr Richland ND
-- Hewitt, Zach So Kamiakin ND
-- Icayan, Austin Fr Richland ND
-- Pontorolo, Vinnie Jr Kennewick ND
-- Nerrell, Rafael Jr Richland ND
-- Higgins, Casey So Kamiakin ND
-- Webster, Joe Fr Richland ND
-- Bogensberger, Jake Fr Mead ND
-- Morgan, Blake Fr Richland ND
-- Krom, Andrew So Kamiakin ND
-- Kiser, Jarem Fr Mead ND
-- Watts, Brennan Jr Pasco ND
-- Karr, Travis So Kennewick ND
-- Benbow, Logan Fr Richland ND
-- Geyer, Bob So Mead ND
-- Guzso, Anthony Jr Mead ND
-- Cowley, Chase Fr Richland ND
-- Hattrup, Anthony Sr Mead ND
-- Haegele, Gage Jr Mead ND

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spitz, Dan Sr Mead 137-09
2 Hill, Ethan Sr Walla Walla 137-01
3 Loncosty, Todd Sr Mead 134-04
4 Girgis, Peter Jr Richland 131-10
5 Lynch, Brandon Jr Mead 127-03
6 Wright, Sam So Mead 124-06
7 Banta, Michael Jr Mead 120-02
8 Potter, Jacob Sr Kamiakin 118-08
9 Hattrup, Anthony Sr Mead 116-11
10 Sharp, Travis So Kennewick 116-06
11 Christensen, Scott Jr Richland 115-06
12 Gilmour, Caleb Sr Pasco 114-07
13 Murbach, Jon Sr Kamiakin 112-11
14 Wall, Robby Sr Walla Walla 112-01
15 St.Peter, Kohl Sr Pasco 111-06
16 Eggers, Kyle Sr Walla Walla 109-04
17 Nelson, Luke Jr Walla Walla 108-11
18 Guzman, Nester Sr Pasco 107-01
19 Korb, Jesse So Deer Park 105-08
20 Funk, Boyd Sr Mead 104-04
20 Harris, RJ So Hanford 104-04
22 Rueter, Kurt Fr Hanford 103-10
23 Hansen, Shea Jr West Valley 103-03
24 Grandstaff, John Sr Walla Walla 103-00
25 Williams, Elmer Jr Deer Park 101-00
26 Guzman, Nikko Sr West Valley 99-02
27 Hayward, Tim Jr Deer Park 98-10
28 Jimenez, Julio Fr Walla Walla 98-04
29 Melkonyan, Hovhannes So West Valley 97-00
30 Moore, Ben Jr Mead 95-03
31 McClure, Nathan Sr Walla Walla 94-07
32 McClendon, matt Fr Hanford 93-01
33 Loncosty, Chad Jr Mead 92-05
34 Clark, Cody Sr Walla Walla 92-01
35 Shenefield, Dylan So Walla Walla 91-09
35 Smith, Sam Jr Southridge 91-09
37 Willhoite, Sam Jr Pasco 90-09
38 Ogle, Zach Jr Kamiakin 89-10
39 Dahl, Cameron Fr Pasco 89-09
40 Erb, Kyle So Walla Walla 89-05
41 Pittman, Chris Richland 89-02
42 Roberg, Phillip So Walla Walla 88-08
43 McIntosh, Donovan Jr Kennewick 88-05
44 Pulver, Matt So Kamiakin 88-03
45 Strange, Tyler So Walla Walla 86-04
46 Whitby, Bevin SO Pasco 86-02
47 Sutphin, Kyle Sr Kamiakin 85-11
47 Morgan, Thomas Fr West Valley 85-11
49 Nerrell, Rafael Jr Richland 85-08
50 Lloyd, Rhys So Hanford 84-00
51 Huskinson, Ryan Jr West Valley 83-05
52 Hutchinson, Dan Jr Deer Park 82-09
53 Tulberg, Nick So Richland 82-07
54 Ingram, Phillip So Walla Walla 81-11
54 Osborne, Caleb Fr Southridge 81-11
56 Robinson, Grant Jr Southridge 81-10
57 Summer, Alex Jr Walla Walla 81-06
58 Watkins, Ben So Hanford 80-10
59 Tiburicio, Anthony Jr Southridge 80-06
60 Herrera, Ammon Fr Richland 79-02
61 Oswald, Tanner Fr Richland 78-06
62 Call, Tristen Fr Richland 77-09
63 Lokamalik, Lam Jr Pasco 77-07
64 O'Bleness, Matt Fr Mead 77-03
65 Grier, Jordan Fr Hanford 77-00
66 Rodriguez, Tyler Jr Hanford 75-10
67 Aubert, Joseph Fr West Valley 75-02
68 Campbell, Blake Jr Richland 75-00
69 Waits, CJ Fr Mead 74-09
70 Elmore, Matt Fr Mead 74-06
71 Fitzhugh, Marcus So Richland 74-04
72 Armstrong, Austin Fr Richland 74-01
73 Garcia, Jerome So Mead 71-11
74 Vela, Wally Sr Kamiakin 71-01
75 Ramsey, Evan Fr Kamiakin 70-00
76 Samples, Shawn Fr Southridge 69-04
76 Nolan, Ky Fr West Valley 69-04
78 Mcoy, Nick Sr West Valley 68-03
79 Stevens, Terry So Walla Walla 68-01
80 Bushman, Nicholas Fr Walla Walla 67-08
81 Mears, Daniel Jr Pasco 67-00
82 Puzycki, Chris So Kamiakin 66-11
83 Squires, Matt Fr Kamiakin 66-08
84 Billmire, Chad Fr Mead 66-04
85 Valdez, Lucas So Kamiakin 65-07
86 Melkonyan, Telman Fr West Valley 65-05
87 Gramling, Chris Fr Southridge 62-10
88 Sharma, Hamish Sr Kamiakin 62-09
89 Janke, Brett So Mead 62-08
90 Herald, James So Walla Walla 62-05
91 Olsen, Christain Fr West Valley 62-02
92 Reichert, Bryce Fr Richland 62-01
93 Turner, Paul So Richland 61-11
94 Swinnerton, Andrew So Walla Walla 61-10
95 Culverhouse, Derek Fr Richland 61-00
96 Brinkworth, Austin Fr Southridge 60-06
97 Buffington, Jon Fr Southridge 60-03
98 Gatlin, Anthony So Southridge 60-01
99 Valencia, Cody So Southridge 59-01
100 Turner, Chad Fr Kamiakin 57-10
101 Smedley, Joshua Fr Richland 56-00
102 White, Reid So Deer Park 55-11
103 Anger, Michael So Mead 54-08
104 Froehlich, Alex Fr Hanford 54-04
105 Patton, Clay So Hanford 53-09
106 Pattanayak, Aniket Fr Hanford 53-01
107 Arellano, Frank So Walla Walla 52-11
108 Remington, Austin Fr Richland 51-09
109 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan Fr Richland 49-11
110 Landry, Demetrius Fr Pasco 49-09
111 Mann, Travis So Southridge 47-02
112 Burnham, Ian Fr Mead 42-11
113 Smith, Bradley Fr Richland 37-04
114 Harris, Cameran Fr Southridge 35-11
-- Jennings, Bryan Fr Mead ND
-- Reil, Brian Jr Kennewick ND
-- Helgesen, Austin Jr Mead ND
-- Harper, Walter So Deer Park ND
-- Michelotti, Matt Jr Mead ND
-- Michelotti, Mike Jr Mead ND
-- Brehmer, John Sr Deer Park ND
-- O'Brien, Tim Sr Mead ND
-- Bowser, Lamar Fr Hanford ND
-- Garcia, Stephen So Southridge ND
-- Roeder, David Sr Kamiakin ND
-- Savage, Kellen So Kamiakin ND
-- Westerman, Brett So Kennewick ND
-- Hangartner, TC Jr Kennewick ND
-- Richmond, Glenn Sr Richland ND
-- Christensen, Chris So Richland ND
-- Pontorolo, Vinnie Jr Kennewick ND
-- Arent, Alex Jr Kamiakin ND
-- Lampkin, Xavier Fr Walla Walla ND
-- Reavill, David Jr Hanford ND
-- Higgins, Casey So Kamiakin ND
-- Krom, Andrew So Kamiakin ND
-- Hewitt, Zach So Kamiakin ND
-- Foote, Cody Sr Mead ND
-- Garland, Joey So Mead ND
-- Deniston, Grant Sr Mead ND
-- Dour, Moody Fr Mead ND
-- Guzso, Anthony Jr Mead ND
-- Haegele, Gage Jr Mead ND
-- Geyer, Bob So Mead ND
-- Icayan, Austin Fr Richland ND
-- Lombardo, Derek Fr Richland ND
-- Benbow, Logan Fr Richland ND
-- Cowley, Chase Fr Richland ND
-- Morgan, Blake Fr Richland ND
-- Bogensberger, Jake Fr Mead ND
-- McCormick, Sean Fr Richland ND

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rose, Ryan Sr West Valley 183-03
2 Graff, Justin Jr Mead 179-06
3 Melkonyan, Hovhannes So West Valley 160-06
4 Morgan, Ethan Jr Kamiakin 157-03
5 King, Max Sr Mead 147-00
6 Nelson, Luke Jr Walla Walla 146-02
7 Hill, Ethan Sr Walla Walla 145-09
8 Friesz, Jordan Jr Hanford 141-10
9 Jones, Kyle Jr Walla Walla 141-01
10 Ogle, Zach Jr Kamiakin 137-10
11 Rollins, Cody Jr West Valley 137-00
12 Antonson, Josh Sr Southridge 136-02
13 Wagar, Kyle Jr Hanford 131-02
14 Dill, Jordan Jr Mead 130-10
15 Sisk, Paul Jr Richland 130-04
16 Cain, Mitch So Mead 130-03
17 Pry, Ryan So Mead 130-00
18 Sharp, Travis So Kennewick 129-10
19 Dikes, Dylan So Hanford 128-00
20 Pounder, Max So Mead 127-11
21 Rader, Nick Jr Richland 127-06
22 Hansen, Shea Jr West Valley 127-05
22 Merril, Kyle Sr Pasco 127-05
22 Johnson, Nate Jr Mead 127-05
22 Cerda, Marco Jr Pasco 127-05
26 Keeton, Skylar Jr Pasco 125-06
27 Yale, Jason So Southridge 125-03
27 Limburg, Drew Jr Walla Walla 125-03
29 Garza, Cameron Jr Pasco 124-11
30 Whitby, Brennan Sr Pasco 124-06
31 Grandstaff, John Sr Walla Walla 123-03
32 Lokamalik, Lam Jr Pasco 122-07
33 Pham, Hao Fr Kamiakin 120-06
34 Lake, Josh So Mead 119-00
35 Deniston, Spencer So Mead 117-04
36 Wagar, Cameron Fr Hanford 117-00
37 Richman, Mitch Sr Mead 116-08
38 Samples, Shawn Fr Southridge 114-11
39 Wheeler, Briton Sr Mead 113-09
40 Cherwien, Brian Jr Hanford 109-09
41 McIntosh, Donovan Jr Kennewick 109-05
42 Willhoite, Sam Jr Pasco 109-02
43 Poldervardt, Tyler Fr West Valley 109-00
44 Johnson, Tyler Jr Kennewick 108-02
45 Pulver, Matt So Kamiakin 107-01
46 Webster, Joe Fr Richland 104-00
47 Bond, Kory So Mead 103-07
48 Poole, Kiley Sr Mead 103-06
49 Cook, Ozzie So Richland 102-01
50 Phanneger, Shawn Fr Southridge 100-06
51 Kiser, Jarem Fr Mead 100-05
52 Konzal, Matt Jr West Valley 99-09
53 Nerrell, Rafael Jr Richland 99-03
54 King, Nate So Mead 95-01
55 McCants, Tom So Richland 94-01
56 Kelm, Grant Jr Hanford 93-05
57 Valenzuela, Lane So Mead 93-01
58 Rose, Gabe Jr West Valley 91-04
59 Jones, Drew So Kamiakin 88-01
60 Midtlying, Jake Jr Mead 87-08
61 Nugent, Tanner Fr Kamiakin 87-06
62 Zwiener, Zak Fr Kamiakin 87-00
62 Mears, Daniel Jr Pasco 87-00
62 Hamill, Travis Sr Hanford 87-00
65 Moore, Nic Fr Mead 86-07
66 Lloyd, Rhys So Hanford 86-02
67 Rodriguez, Tyler Jr Hanford 86-01
68 Solis, Ruben Fr Hanford 85-08
69 Watts, Brennan Jr Pasco 82-08
70 Ambler, Chris So Walla Walla 80-09
71 Maib, Gerald Fr Walla Walla 79-04
72 England, Zack Jr Mead 73-06
73 Gramling, Chris Fr Southridge 73-02
74 Newell, Bryson So Pasco 69-04
75 Morrey, Tyler Fr Southridge 67-00
76 Bogensberger, Jake Fr Mead 66-06
77 Ingram, Phillip So Walla Walla 63-09
78 Yamanouchi, Ryo Jr Walla Walla 63-06
79 Schweiger, John So Richland 57-11
80 Hansen, Derek Fr Southridge 51-11
81 Culverhouse, Derek Fr Richland 51-10
82 Landry, Demetrius Fr Pasco 44-09
83 Mann, Travis So Southridge 30-11
-- Karr, Travis So Kennewick ND
-- Alden, Ryan Sr Walla Walla ND
-- Sanks, Martin Jr Walla Walla ND
-- Turner, Paul So Richland ND