Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/2/2008 09:04 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardgrove, Jessika           Eastmont                 13.49   5 
  2 Harrison, Krystina           Richland                 13.51   5 
  3 Davisson, Kailee             Walla Walla              13.70   6 
  4 Cluff, Mikele                West Valley-             13.85   6 
  5 Tangeman, Laura              West Valley-             13.89   6 
  6 Kelly, Ashley                Pasco                    13.91   6 
  7 Harris, Lynette              Wenatchee                13.99   6 
  8 Hedine, Haley                Walla Walla              14.11   6 
  9 Wagner, Julia                Wenatchee                14.26   6 
 10 Smith, Carolyn               Eisenhower               14.35   5 
 11 Hopkins, Jessica             Southridge               14.36   4 
 12 Miller, Danika               Southridge               14.38   3 
 13 Dickey, Chynna               Richland                 14.46   6 
 14 Reister, Courtney            Wenatchee                14.52   4 
 14 Thayer, Stevie               Eisenhower               14.52   5 
 16 Stein, Shelby                Walla Walla              14.54   5 
 17 Howard, Mindy                Wenatchee                14.55   5 
 18 Colleran, Haley              Hanford                  14.56   4 
 19 Aurand, Ashley               Richland                 14.57   3 
 20 Olguin, Claudia              Pasco                    14.69   4 
 21 Bricker, Kami                Hanford                  14.73   2 
 22 Chang, Stephanie             Eastmont                 14.75   4 
 23 Kurtz, Jenna                 Richland                 14.79   4 
 24 Quinn, Kaitlyn               Kennewick                14.86   5 
 25 Vyakhk, Annika               Moses Lake               14.92   3 
 26 Zamora, Raquel               Pasco                    14.93   3 
 26 Finnicum, McKenzie           Pasco                    14.93   4 
 28 Roemeling, Caitlin           Southridge               14.96   1 
 28 Donald, Jocelyn              Pasco                    14.96   3 
 30 Price, Julia                 West Valley-             15.03   3 
 31 Harpster, Danielle           Pasco                    15.07   4 
 32 Jiminez, Brittney            Pasco                    15.08   4 
 33 Christiansen, Sydney         Walla Walla              15.16   3 
 34 Young, Taylor                Hanford                  15.31   3 
 35 Young, Shay                  West Valley-             15.40   3 
 36 Vanniedek, Jennifer          Kennewick                15.55   2 
 37 Rodriguez, Daisy             Sunnyside                15.76   2 
 38 Parsons, Ashley              Walla Walla              15.95   2 
 39 Champan, Jessika             Walla Walla              15.97   2 
 40 Carrasco, Susana             Sunnyside                16.13   2 
 41 Lamb, Kinsey                 Pasco                    16.16   1 
 42 Martinez, Delia              A.C. Davis               16.21   2 
 43 Mendez Sanchez, Yuri         A.C. Davis               16.53   2 
 44 Macias, Blanca               Sunnyside                16.95   1 
 45 Gomez Villegas, Ana          A.C. Davis               17.16   1 
 46 Negrete, Jennifer            A.C. Davis               17.85   1 
 47 Romero, Karina               Sunnyside                18.03   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davisson, Kailee             Walla Walla              27.57   3 
  2 Floyd, Erica                 Southridge               27.79   3 
  3 Packard, Ashley              West Valley-             28.15   3 
  4 Harrison, Krystina           Richland                 28.18   3 
  5 Wagner, Julia                Wenatchee                28.71   3 
  6 Cluff, Mikele                West Valley-             28.87   3 
  7 Schwilke, Sydney             Eastmont                 29.02   2 
  8 Tangeman, Laura              West Valley-             29.21   3 
  9 Long, Rebecca                Kamiakin                 29.37   2 
 10 Dickey, Chynna               Richland                 29.42   3 
 11 Howard, Mindy                Wenatchee                29.44   3 
 12 Thayer, Stevie               Eisenhower               29.90   1 
 13 Price, Julia                 West Valley-             30.62   2 
 14 Olguin, Claudia              Pasco                    30.84   1 
 15 Young, Taylor                Hanford                  31.81   1 
 16 Orellana, Brenda             Pasco                    32.47   1 
 17 Hogan, Jaelyn                Pasco                    33.20   1 
 18 Champan, Jessika             Walla Walla              33.91   2 
 19 Ryder, Akina                 Richland                 34.03   1 
 20 Mendez Sanchez, Yuri         A.C. Davis               34.14   1 
 21 Lamb, Kinsey                 Pasco                    34.77   1 
 22 Padilla, Debbie              Pasco                    34.91   1 
 23 Tyson, Ruth                  Wenatchee                35.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Packard, Ashley              West Valley-           1:03.93   2 
  2 Eller, Stefanie              Wenatchee              1:04.22   2 
  3 Long, Rebecca                Kamiakin               1:05.85   2 
  4 Barlow, Janice               Walla Walla            1:08.17   1 
  5 Olivero, Lety                Eisenhower             1:08.50   1 
  6 Rovira, Amy                  Pasco                  1:08.78   1 
  7 Pacheco, Patty               A.C. Davis             1:11.44   1 
  8 Pacheco, Jacklyn             Pasco                  1:19.25   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickman, Gina                Southridge             2:33.05  
  2 Townsend, Areil              Richland               2:34.80  
  3 Kibbe, Kathryn               A.C. Davis             2:35.70  
  4 Mueller, Eva                 Hanford                2:42.66  
  5 Bravo, Sonia                 Moses Lake             2:47.44  
  6 Olivas, Chelsea              Southridge             2:47.62  
  7 McFall, Kinsey               Southridge             2:49.33  
  8 Thomas, Lindsy               Eisenhower             2:49.91  
  9 Jensen, Jenessa              Richland               2:50.45  
 10 Nyberg, Hanna                Southridge             2:52.24  
 11 Conn, Monique                Southridge             2:55.26  
 12 Calaway, Nicole              Richland               2:56.91  
 13 Pacheco, Jacklyn             Pasco                  2:58.86  
 14 Andrew, Darian               Pasco                  3:00.69  
 15 Questad, Darylin             Pasco                  3:00.79  
 16 Woodall, Laura               A.C. Davis             3:04.05  
 17 Christensen-Carter, McKe     Pasco                  3:06.05  
 18 Ursol, Dasha                 Wenatchee              3:16.80  
 19 Risenhoover, Kayley          Hanford                3:33.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keller, Sheaalee             Southridge             5:51.26  
  2 Penaloza, Bernice            Eisenhower             5:53.72  
  3 Schnetzer, Kirstie           Southridge             5:54.45  
  4 Goodwin, Heather             Walla Walla            5:55.76  
  5 Thorson, Leanne              Wenatchee              5:56.89  
  6 Feil, Robyn                  Southridge             5:58.37  
  7 Noland, Emily                Richland               5:59.55  
  8 Rockstrom, MacKensie         Southridge             6:01.60  
  9 Burgess, Emma                Walla Walla            6:03.85  
 10 Larson, Amy                  West Valley-           6:06.92  
 11 Davis, Rachael               A.C. Davis             6:10.15  
 12 Rockstrom, Macie             Southridge             6:12.95  
 13 Bullock, Lyndsey             Richland               6:16.04  
 14 Bravo, Sonia                 Moses Lake             6:16.44  
 15 Andrew, Darian               Pasco                  6:17.09  
 16 Arnold, Alicia               Kamiakin               6:21.25  
 17 Thomas, Lindsy               Eisenhower             6:25.03  
 18 Wilson, Jasmine              Walla Walla            6:26.82  
 19 Questad, Darylin             Pasco                  6:29.95  
 20 Sunwold, Meghann             West Valley-           6:30.41  
 21 Woodall, Laura               A.C. Davis             6:33.11  
 22 Conn, Monique                Southridge             6:33.41  
 23 Sell, Whitney                Moses Lake             6:44.05  
 24 Burkey, Alysson              Richland               6:47.47  
 25 Christensen-Carter, McKe     Pasco                  6:51.32  
 26 Reed, Savannah               Eisenhower             6:54.71  
 27 Hamson, Rebecca              Kamiakin               6:55.42  
 28 Bergmann, Jessie             Hanford                6:55.54  
 29 Berglin, Fallon              Kamiakin               6:55.88  
 30 Johnson, Jacqueline          Richland               6:55.92  
 31 Ungerecht, Frances           Walla Walla            7:01.53  
 32 Wolpert, Mary Grace          Walla Walla            7:03.00  
 33 Anderson, Lizz               Hanford                7:05.98  
 34 Doornbas, Marthe             Hanford                7:06.56  
 35 Risenhoover, Kayley          Hanford                7:21.50  
 36 Vyakhk, Veronika             Moses Lake             7:44.42  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eaton, Annie                 Southridge            12:45.83  
  2 Penaloza, Bernice            Eisenhower            12:47.14  
  3 Thomas, Kate                 Hanford               13:30.09  
  4 Worman, Sara                 Southridge            13:31.23  
  5 Garcia, Monica               Pasco                 13:49.60  
  6 Schmick, Mary                Hanford               14:03.90  
  7 Burkey, Alysson              Richland              14:21.95  
  8 Olivas, Chelsea              Southridge            14:24.76  
  9 Reed, Savannah               Eisenhower            14:40.30  
 10 Nelson, Ashley               Hanford               14:44.56  
 11 Vyakhk, Veronika             Moses Lake            16:26.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenny               Wenatchee                18.35   3 
  2 Arambul, Araceli             West Valley-             18.48   1 
  3 Anderson, Gabby              Walla Walla              18.83   3 
  4 Knaggs, Kaya                 Eastmont                 18.87   3 
  5 Hague, Elayna                Kamiakin                 19.11   2 
  6 Hedine, Haley                Walla Walla              19.39   3 
  7 Floyd, Erica                 Southridge               19.61   2 
  8 Sanders, Kim                 Kennewick                19.62   2 
  9 Clifton, Alexandra           Pasco                    19.84   2 
 10 Manning, Halie               West Valley-             19.93   2 
 11 Suplisson, Isaure            A.C. Davis               20.01   2 
 12 Cross, Kaitlyn               Southridge               21.00   1 
 13 Begic, Sejla                 Richland                 21.05   3 
 14 Teroganov, Leena             Hanford                  21.09   1 
 15 Bajwa, Roop                  Hanford                  21.10   2 
 16 Zaro, Laura                  Walla Walla              21.20   2 
 17 Gray, Alexis                 Southridge               22.68   1 
 18 Gomez Villegas, Ana          A.C. Davis               23.31   1 
 19 Negrete, Jennifer            A.C. Davis               24.21   1 
 20 Kim, Grace                   A.C. Davis               24.85   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenny               Wenatchee                51.45   2 
  2 Arambul, Araceli             West Valley-             51.58   2 
  3 Adkins, Rachel               Walla Walla              53.77   2 
  4 Anderson, Gabby              Walla Walla              54.36   2 
  5 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie     Southridge               54.86   2 
  6 Suplisson, Isaure            A.C. Davis               55.30   1 
  7 Manning, Halie               West Valley-             55.78   2 
  8 Clifton, Alexandra           Pasco                    56.79   1 
  9 Knaggs, Kaya                 Eastmont                 57.42   2 
 10 Juergensen, Krysta           Walla Walla              58.61   1 
 11 Bajwa, Roop                  Hanford                  59.54   1 
 12 Cross, Kaitlyn               Southridge             1:02.67   1 
 13 Gray, Alexis                 Southridge             1:05.01   1 
 14 Gomez Villegas, Ana          A.C. Davis             1:09.13   1 
 15 Negrete, Jennifer            A.C. Davis             1:11.93   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                        53.82  
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                       55.34  
  3 Eastmont  'A'                                         56.29  
  4 Southridge  'A'                                       56.72  
  5 Pasco  'A'                                            57.26  
  6 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               57.28  
  7 Richland  'A'                                         58.77  
  8 A.C. Davis  'A'                                       58.88  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Throwe
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisenhower  'A'                                     1:00.19  
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             1:06.33  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                    1:57.12  
  2 Wenatchee  'A'                                      1:57.75  
  3 Pasco  'A'                                          2:07.78  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasco  'A'                                          5:03.75  
  2 Walla Walla  'A'                                    5:12.12  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rovira, Amy                  Pasco                  4-07.00  
  2 Murillo, Emma                Southridge             4-06.00  
  3 Limburg, Shelby              Walla Walla           J4-06.00  
  4 Jensen, Jenessa              Richland               4-04.00  
  5 Guilland, Casey              Eisenhower            J4-04.00  
  6 Sanders, Kim                 Kennewick             J4-04.00  
  7 Byrne, Brittany              Richland               4-00.00  
 -- Calaway, Nicole              Richland                    NH  
 -- Hubsky, Shelby               Walla Walla                 NH  
 -- Musselman, Terrin            Hanford                     NH  
 -- Walsh, Tori                  Walla Walla                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chen, Joanna                 Richland               9-06.00  
  2 Barlow, Janice               Walla Walla            8-00.00  
  3 Vyakhk, Annika               Moses Lake             7-06.00  
  4 Long, Lauryn                 Pasco                  7-00.00  
  4 Quinn, Kaitlyn               Kennewick              7-00.00  
  4 Bath, Jill                   Richland               7-00.00  
  4 Abbott, Amanda               Eastmont               7-00.00  
  4 Daines, Maggie               Wenatchee              7-00.00  
  4 Olivero, Lety                Eisenhower             7-00.00  
 10 Watts, Alexandria            Walla Walla            6-06.00  
 10 Avery, Karissa               Richland               6-06.00  
 10 Goodwin, Jennifer            Walla Walla            6-06.00  
 10 Kelly, Ashley                Pasco                  6-06.00  
 10 Rovira, Amy                  Pasco                  6-06.00  
 10 Buchanan, Mcalister          Wenatchee              6-06.00  
 10 Greene, Kendra               Pasco                  6-06.00  
 10 Montgomery, Amanda           Southridge             6-06.00  
 18 Wilson, Gracie               Wenatchee              6-00.00  
 18 Jensen, Jillian              Southridge             6-00.00  
 20 Brent, Rebecca               Kennewick              5-06.00  
 21 Calderon, Naomi              Kennewick              5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Robyn               Wenatchee             14-09.00  
  2 Hague, Elayna                Kamiakin              14-08.75  
  3 Hair, Maddy                  Walla Walla           14-04.50  
  4 Hardgrove, Jessika           Eastmont              14-02.50  
  5 Adkins, Rachel               Walla Walla           14-02.00  
  6 Harris, Lynette              Wenatchee             14-01.00  
  7 Schwilke, Sydney             Eastmont              13-08.00  
  8 Kurtz, Jenna                 Richland              13-07.00  
  9 Gellerson, Stephanie         Eisenhower            13-06.50  
  9 Murillo, Emma                Southridge            13-06.50  
 11 Plaisted, Jenna              Richland              13-03.75  
 12 Colleran, Haley              Hanford               13-02.50  
 13 Bricker, Kami                Hanford               13-00.25  
 14 Delaney, Katie               Eisenhower            12-04.50  
 15 Musselman, Terrin            Hanford               12-04.25  
 16 Juergensen, Krysta           Walla Walla           12-01.00  
 17 Zamora, Raquel               Pasco                 12-00.75  
 18 Abbott, Amanda               Eastmont              12-00.50  
 19 Finnicum, McKenzie           Pasco                 12-00.25  
 20 Herom-Cobb, Courtney         Kennewick             11-11.50  
 21 Schoeman, Nikki              Hanford               11-10.75  
 22 Hogan, Jaelyn                Pasco                 11-10.00  
 23 Jiminez, Brittney            Pasco                 11-09.50  
 24 Aurand, Ashley               Richland              11-07.50  
 25 Milford, Megan               West Valley-          11-02.50  
 26 Harpster, Danielle           Pasco                 11-01.50  
 27 Carrasco, Susana             Sunnyside             10-08.50  
 28 Orellana, Brenda             Pasco                 10-05.50  
 29 Padilla, Debbie              Pasco                  9-05.50  
 30 Ryder, Akina                 Richland               9-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hedine, Haley                Walla Walla           30-09.00  
  2 Guilland, Casey              Eisenhower            29-08.50  
  2 Fontana, Colleen             A.C. Davis            29-08.50  
  4 Gellerson, Stephanie         Eisenhower            29-07.50  
  5 Randles, Kayla               Eisenhower            29-05.50  
  6 Hair, Maddy                  Walla Walla           28-11.50  
  7 Schneider, Amber             Wenatchee             27-08.25  
  8 Lester, Sydney               Kennewick             25-10.50  
  9 Delaney, Katie               Eisenhower            24-05.25  
 10 Milford, Megan               West Valley-          24-03.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Kennewick             33-04.00  
  2 Comstock, Shealyn            Richland              28-03.00  
  3 Larson, Amethyst             A.C. Davis            28-00.50  
  4 Christiansen, Sydney         Walla Walla           26-10.50  
  5 Daniels, Kara                Richland              26-09.50  
  6 Christianson, Mallory        Kennewick             26-07.00  
  7 Hoffine, Sierra              West Valley-          26-05.00  
  8 Copney, Alexandra            Kennewick             26-01.50  
  9 Ortega, Amanda               Eisenhower            26-01.00  
 10 Stephens, Jasmine            Pasco                 25-07.50  
 11 Donald, Jocelyn              Pasco                 25-06.00  
 12 Smart, Anne                  Eisenhower            25-03.00  
 13 Cearlock, Katelyn            Hanford               25-01.50  
 13 Watson, Arieshia             Hanford               25-01.50  
 15 Rovira, Danielle             Pasco                 24-10.50  
 16 Johnston, Carrie             Eisenhower            24-09.00  
 17 Barnett, Allyssa             Walla Walla           24-06.00  
 18 Schulthies, Sydnie           Kamiakin              24-05.50  
 19 Thompson, Cydney             Hanford               23-06.50  
 19 Parsons, Ashley              Walla Walla           23-06.50  
 19 Toutai, Victoria             Kennewick             23-06.50  
 22 Toner, Kellee                West Valley-          23-04.00  
 23 Austin, Taylor               Richland              23-03.00  
 24 Maiden, Jenna                Kamiakin              23-02.00  
 25 Arola, Samantha              Sunnyside             22-11.00  
 26 Bailey, Kalli                Hanford               22-07.00  
 27 Limburg, Shelby              Walla Walla           22-05.50  
 28 Alexander, Danielle          Kamiakin              22-02.50  
 29 Olguin, Marissa              Pasco                 22-01.50  
 30 Czepat, Svenja               Sunnyside             21-00.50  
 31 Rodriguez, Daisy             Sunnyside             21-00.00  
 32 Alldridge, Karri             Southridge            20-07.00  
 33 Lueck, Jackie                Hanford               20-04.00  
 34 Castillo, Isela              Pasco                 18-07.00  
 35 Sowder, Alayna               West Valley-          16-07.00  
 36 Bolin, Chelsea               West Valley-          16-02.50  
 37 Romero, Karina               Sunnyside             15-07.50  
 38 Moore, Taylor                Hanford                2-00.50  
 39 Wellenbrock, Katherine       Southridge             2-00.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnett, Allyssa             Walla Walla              90-09  
  2 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Kennewick                84-07  
  3 Larson, Amethyst             A.C. Davis               84-00  
  4 Jepsen, Emily                Kamiakin                 82-04  
  5 Valinske, Katie              Hanford                  80-10  
  6 Young, Zantyah               Moses Lake               79-01  
  7 Ortega, Amanda               Eisenhower               77-05  
  8 Toutai, Victoria             Kennewick                76-02  
  9 Comstock, Shealyn            Richland                 74-06  
 10 Trent, Lauren                Hanford                  73-01  
 11 Daniels, Kara                Richland                 71-00  
 12 Copney, Alexandra            Kennewick                69-09  
 13 Olguin, Marissa              Pasco                    64-10  
 14 Arola, Samantha              Sunnyside                64-03  
 15 Johnston, Carrie             Eisenhower               63-06  
 16 Dyer, Kylie                  Moses Lake               63-01  
 17 Schulthies, Sydnie           Kamiakin                 62-00  
 18 Smart, Anne                  Eisenhower               61-09  
 19 Hoffine, Sierra              West Valley-             60-08  
 20 Christianson, Mallory        Kennewick                60-05  
 21 Macias, Blanca               Sunnyside                58-05  
 22 McDonald, Madeline           West Valley-             58-04  
 23 Villasenor, Ariel            West Valley-             55-04  
 24 Bragg, Jenny                 Hanford                  52-09  
 25 Czepat, Svenja               Sunnyside                50-10  
 26 Stuart, Jessica              Eastmont                 46-11  
 27 Thompson, Cydney             Hanford                  46-08  
 28 Castillo, Isela              Pasco                    43-00  
 29 Maiden, Jenna                Kamiakin                 42-10  
 30 Hinojosa, Charlene           Walla Walla              42-00  
 -- Sowder, Alayna               West Valley-                ND  
 -- Randles, Kayla               Eisenhower                  ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Shelby            Pasco                    92-06  
  2 Johnston, Carrie             Eisenhower               90-09  
  3 Valinske, Katie              Hanford                  82-05  
  4 Anderson, Gabby              Walla Walla              81-09  
  5 Cearlock, Katelyn            Hanford                  81-00  
  6 Randles, Kayla               Eisenhower               79-09  
  7 Dyer, Kylie                  Moses Lake               78-03  
  8 Wilson, Haley                Hanford                  76-09  
  9 Young, Zantyah               Moses Lake               75-10  
 10 Wellenbrock, Katherine       Southridge               74-09  
 11 Toner, Kellee                West Valley-             72-09  
 12 Smart, Anne                  Eisenhower               70-05  
 12 Olguin, Marissa              Pasco                    70-05  
 14 Webster, Kate                Richland                 70-04  
 15 Stuart, Jessica              Eastmont                 69-11  
 16 Barnett, Allyssa             Walla Walla              68-04  
 17 Rovira, Danielle             Pasco                    67-07  
 18 Lueck, Jackie                Hanford                  67-05  
 19 Kerr, Brittany               Hanford                  63-08  
 20 Schneider, Amber             Wenatchee                63-03  
 21 Balderas, Arianna            Pasco                    61-06  
 22 Alldridge, Karri             Southridge               59-04  
 23 Limburg, Shelby              Walla Walla              58-01  
 24 Bolin, Chelsea               West Valley-             57-05  
 25 Novack, Jaime                Richland                 56-05  
 26 Schoeman, Nikki              Hanford                  56-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hendel, Johnathan            Richland                 11.94   6 
  2 Perez, Tamerich              Southridge               12.05   6 
  3 Esparza, Mike                Eisenhower               12.08   6 
  4 Lee, Jonathan                Southridge               12.12   5 
  5 Allen, Jacob                 Wenatchee                12.13   6 
  6 Kolasch, Corey               Pasco                    12.14   6 
  7 Garcia, Jorge                Walla Walla              12.15   5 
  8 Wallace, Ben                 Hanford                  12.17   5 
  9 Sapp, Anthony                Pasco                    12.20   4 
 10 Russel, Patrick              Southridge               12.26   4 
 11 Urlacher, Mitchell           Pasco                    12.30   6 
 12 Ortega, Daniel               Eisenhower               12.31   6 
 13 Delaney, Shane               Eastmont                 12.32   5 
 14 Whitby, Bevin                Pasco                    12.41   4 
 15 Upton, Jorden                Southridge               12.42   5 
 16 Hunter, Dallas               Eastmont                 12.44   6 
 17 Corter, Justyn               Eastmont                 12.52   4 
 18 Quesnell, Benjamin           Kamiakin                 12.54   5 
 19 Clemans, Kyle                Wenatchee                12.55   4 
 20 Emmerson, Cole               Southridge               12.56   4 
 20 Tanke, James                 Kamiakin                 12.56   3 
 22 Kusuda, Andrew               Richland                 12.58   4 
 22 Moore, Andre                 Moses Lake               12.58   6 
 22 Hutto, Kasey                 Southridge               12.58   3 
 25 Pham, Hao                    Kamiakin                 12.59   5 
 26 Potter, Charlie              Walla Walla              12.60   5 
 27 Armstrong, Michael           Eastmont                 12.63   2 
 28 Hudson, Dylan                West Valley-             12.71   3 
 29 McGee, Tyrell                Southridge               12.77   3 
 30 Jackson, Arron               Wenatchee                12.79   2 
 31 Teats, Joel                  Richland                 12.84   2 
 32 Moreno, Jacob                Richland                 12.85   4 
 33 Hedstrom, Boomer             Eastmont                 12.86   5 
 34 Swinnerton, Andrew           Walla Walla              12.87   1 
 35 Whitney, Chris               Southridge               12.88   2 
 36 Duckworth, Geramy            Pasco                    13.19   3 
 37 Lewis, Clark                 Wenatchee                13.20   3 
 38 Sims, Louis                  Richland                 13.30   4 
 39 Crowell, Zack                Moses Lake               13.32   1 
 40 Thai, Nelson                 Eisenhower               13.34   1 
 40 Mercado, Alex                Kamiakin                 13.34   3 
 42 Rosas, Jose                  Eisenhower               13.47   1 
 43 Pipkin, Zach                 Wenatchee                13.63   3 
 44 Sanks, Martin                Walla Walla              13.64   2 
 45 Buckley, Austin              A.C. Davis               13.66   2 
 46 Fitzgerald, Stephen          West Valley-             13.68   2 
 47 Green, Weston                West Valley-             13.72   2 
 48 Dodson, Andrew               Hanford                  13.79   1 
 49 Fike, Michael                Moses Lake               14.09   1 
 50 Snider, Cole                 Hanford                  14.10   2 
 51 Gonzalez, Ricardo            A.C. Davis               14.17   1 
 52 Valdivia, Miguel             Pasco                    14.30   1 
 53 Pope, Jordan                 Moses Lake               14.55   1 
 54 Meyer, Keneth                Walla Walla              16.12   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jerrod             Kamiakin                 23.91   6 
  2 Wilborn, Austin              Pasco                    24.30   6 
  3 Garcia, Jorge                Walla Walla              24.32   6 
  4 Bendtsen, Brett              Eastmont                 24.33   6 
  5 Esparza, Mike                Eisenhower               24.40   6 
  6 Allen, Jacob                 Wenatchee                24.41   6 
  7 Sisk, Jason                  Richland                 24.52   5 
  8 Hunter, Dallas               Eastmont                 24.55   5 
  9 Lambert, Garrison            Eastmont                 24.79   5 
 10 Ortega, Daniel               Eisenhower               24.81   5 
 11 Wallace, Ben                 Hanford                  24.87   6 
 12 Upton, Jorden                Southridge               25.20   5 
 13 Hendel, Johnathan            Richland                 25.24   6 
 14 Lamb, Devante                Pasco                    25.30   6 
 15 Clemans, Kyle                Wenatchee                25.37   5 
 16 Hedstrom, Boomer             Eastmont                 25.53   4 
 17 Dunovant, Marshall           Walla Walla              25.54   4 
 18 Steele, Ben                  Moses Lake               25.56   1 
 19 Nickerson, Codi              Kamiakin                 25.62   5 
 20 Stockwell, Caden             Wenatchee                25.65   5 
 21 Teats, Joel                  Richland                 25.68   5 
 22 Swinnerton, Andrew           Walla Walla              25.82   3 
 23 Anderson, Michael            Eastmont                 26.01   4 
 24 Jackson, Arron               Wenatchee                26.17   4 
 25 Ruesga, Christian            Pasco                    26.23   1 
 26 Prado, Ruben                 Sunnyside                26.28   3 
 27 Herres, Casey                Walla Walla              26.36   4 
 28 Johnson, Thomas              Moses Lake               26.39   1 
 29 Chavez, Jose                 Southridge               26.52   3 
 30 Harpster, Peter              Pasco                    26.71   3 
 31 Evans, Ryan                  Walla Walla              26.73   3 
 32 Shales, Tyler                Wenatchee                26.91   3 
 33 Thai, Nelson                 Eisenhower               26.94   3 
 34 Sanks, Martin                Walla Walla              27.22   2 
 35 Kaytayama, Austin            Richland                 27.44   2 
 36 Epperheimer, Scott           West Valley-             27.55   2 
 37 Hinojosa, Niko               Southridge               27.83   1 
 38 Deskins, Andrew              Southridge               27.91   2 
 39 Rosas, Jose                  Eisenhower               27.99   2 
 40 Luey, James                  Kamiakin                 28.01   3 
 41 Fitzgerald, Stephen          West Valley-             28.06   2 
 42 Rinehart, Tim                Southridge               28.17   1 
 43 Larrabee, Dauson             Southridge               29.04   2 
 44 Valdivia, Miguel             Pasco                    29.24   4 
 45 Meyer, Keneth                Walla Walla              31.71   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Street, Zac                  Eastmont                 54.42   4 
  2 Helm, Cooper                 Wenatchee                54.61   4 
  3 Lee, Jonathan                Southridge               56.03   4 
  4 Sisk, Jason                  Richland                 56.07   3 
  5 Johnston, Jerrod             Kamiakin                 56.13   4 
  6 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando      Wenatchee                57.05   2 
  7 Ruesga, Christian            Pasco                    57.10   2 
  8 Sapp, Anthony                Pasco                    57.16   3 
  9 Lamb, Devante                Pasco                    57.22   4 
 10 Nickerson, Codi              Kamiakin                 57.23   4 
 11 Gomez, Caleb                 Sunnyside                57.29   3 
 12 Hutto, Kasey                 Southridge               57.40   4 
 13 Emmerson, Cole               Southridge               57.61   4 
 14 Hoffert, Kevin               Wenatchee                58.07   2 
 15 Couch, DJ                    Hanford                  58.35   3 
 16 Pipkin, Zach                 Wenatchee                58.40   3 
 17 Sims, Louis                  Richland                 58.52   3 
 18 Johnson, Thomas              Moses Lake               58.62   4 
 19 Dean, Rylie                  Southridge               58.85   1 
 20 Herres, Casey                Walla Walla              59.61   1 
 21 Blodgett, Evan               Kamiakin               1:00.57   2 
 22 Williams, Dustyn             Wenatchee              1:01.02   2 
 23 Thompson, Dominic            Walla Walla            1:01.80   1 
 24 Epperheimer, Scott           West Valley-           1:03.37   2 
 25 Vasquez, Emmanuel            Pasco                  1:05.83   1 
 26 Oliveros, Rudy               A.C. Davis             1:06.29   1 
 27 VanderLinden, Alex           Richland               1:07.36   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron                 Southridge             2:07.84  
  2 Yoke, Justin                 Kamiakin               2:11.32  
  3 Quam, Addison                Southridge             2:11.59  
  4 Hoang, Phi                   Richland               2:12.15  
  5 Denning, Devin               Richland               2:12.67  
  6 Johnson, Cody                Eisenhower             2:14.06  
  7 Rigsbee, Miles               Kamiakin               2:14.57  
  8 Wood, Alec                   Wenatchee              2:15.51  
  9 Furgusen, Sunee              Moses Lake             2:15.53  
 10 Valentino, James             Richland               2:16.20  
 11 Maier, Josh                  Richland               2:16.54  
 12 Young, Jeffery               Richland               2:17.10  
 13 Cardenas, Gaspar             Pasco                  2:18.46  
 14 Pavlicek, Spencer            Richland               2:19.05  
 15 Strurtevant, Mathew          Pasco                  2:19.25  
 16 Fraga, Christian             Southridge             2:20.68  
 17 Piek, Austin                 Walla Walla            2:21.90  
 18 Troianello, Peter            Eisenhower             2:22.34  
 19 Danielsen, Nick              Eastmont               2:22.54  
 20 Sinthavy, Vinai              Pasco                  2:22.89  
 21 Schneider, Paul              West Valley-           2:23.24  
 22 Valdez, Justin               Wenatchee              2:23.59  
 23 Hunt, Brenden                Richland               2:23.94  
 24 Ramirez, Edgar               Walla Walla            2:24.57  
 25 Pena, Bobby                  Eisenhower             2:24.88  
 26 Morales, Zach                Richland               2:26.22  
 27 Scott, Kyle                  Sunnyside              2:26.55  
 28 Varela, Francisco            A.C. Davis             2:28.63  
 29 Momotok, Vitaliy             Southridge             2:28.79  
 30 Figueroa, Lazaro             A.C. Davis             2:30.33  
 31 Walker, David                A.C. Davis             2:31.15  
 32 Saldana, Martin              Sunnyside              2:32.28  
 33 Morris, Casey                Richland               2:33.20  
 34 Walsh, Tye                   Sunnyside              2:35.57  
 35 Flores, Luis                 Pasco                  2:36.09  
 36 Oliveros, Rudy               A.C. Davis             2:36.12  
 37 Gomez, Roger                 Richland               2:37.84  
 38 Vasquez, Emmanuel            Pasco                  2:37.91  
 39 Leitner, Keith               Richland               2:40.56  
 40 Englund, Dallin              Eisenhower             2:40.97  
 41 Passey, Trenton              Richland               2:41.23  
 42 Cooper, Mason                Eisenhower             2:42.68  
 43 Schnetzer, Jacob             Southridge             2:42.70  
 44 Salazar, Jonathan            Sunnyside              2:44.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peak, Alan                   Kamiakin               4:47.51  
  2 Knopp, Sean                  Kamiakin               4:48.03  
  3 Hausken, Ryley               West Valley-           4:48.43  
  4 Bare, Matt                   Kamiakin               4:48.54  
  5 Stump, Brian                 West Valley-           4:49.49  
  6 Lewis, Blake                 Walla Walla            4:49.72  
  7 Thomason, Alex               Richland               4:52.75  
  8 Quam, Addison                Southridge             4:54.77  
  9 Thomas, Derrick              Eisenhower             4:54.98  
 10 Matheson, Joseph             West Valley-           4:55.00  
 11 Carlson, Zane                Eastmont               4:56.36  
 12 Broz, Chris                  Hanford                4:57.06  
 13 Calmus, Quinton              Richland               4:58.12  
 14 Cardenas, Gaspar             Pasco                  4:59.41  
 15 Novoselskiy, Vadim           Southridge             5:00.70  
 16 Fraga, Christian             Southridge             5:02.57  
 17 Schlekewey, Nick             Kamiakin               5:04.65  
 18 Casey, Donovan               Kamiakin               5:05.83  
 19 Strurtevant, Mathew          Pasco                  5:05.86  
 20 Benavidez, Rhyker            Kamiakin               5:07.83  
 21 Brandvold, Zachary           Sunnyside              5:08.75  
 22 Kretzschmar, Stuart          Richland               5:11.40  
 23 Shoemaker, Nate              Richland               5:11.42  
 24 Bergstrom, Wil               Walla Walla            5:15.48  
 25 Taylor, Dustin               Walla Walla            5:16.55  
 26 Momotok, Vitaliy             Southridge             5:16.68  
 27 Sinthavy, Vinai              Pasco                  5:17.54  
 28 Reavill, David               Hanford                5:18.20  
 29 Johnson, Cody                Eisenhower             5:18.69  
 30 Scott, Kyle                  Sunnyside              5:22.35  
 31 Virdi, Rubal                 Kamiakin               5:22.66  
 32 Furgusen, Sunee              Moses Lake             5:23.27  
 33 Pena, Bobby                  Eisenhower             5:24.70  
 34 Figueroa, Lazaro             A.C. Davis             5:25.22  
 35 Clemetson, Bradley           Moses Lake             5:25.27  
 36 Cooper, Mason                Eisenhower             5:27.99  
 37 Daschel, Ben                 Moses Lake             5:29.09  
 38 Walker, David                A.C. Davis             5:32.00  
 39 Trilla, Daniel               Kennewick              5:33.83  
 40 Grier, Jordan                Hanford                5:35.87  
 41 Hobbs, Devon                 Kamiakin               5:37.59  
 42 Saldana, Martin              Sunnyside              5:37.89  
 43 Walsh, Tye                   Sunnyside              5:40.08  
 44 Kirk, Garred                 A.C. Davis             5:40.46  
 45 Varela, Francisco            A.C. Davis             5:47.83  
 46 Englund, Dallin              Eisenhower             5:49.43  
 47 Go, Francis                  Pasco                  6:03.10  
 48 Salazar, Jonathan            Sunnyside              6:03.80  
 49 Le, Randy                    Pasco                  6:09.51  
 50 Jones, Stephen               Walla Walla            6:14.38  
 -- Craigo, Michael              Kamiakin                    DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yoke, Justin                 Kamiakin              10:23.69  
  2 Lisle, Charles               Kamiakin              10:25.99  
  3 Sieler, Nathan               Southridge            10:27.68  
  4 Kotnour, Tim                 Walla Walla           10:29.96  
  5 Hollander, Jacob             Richland              10:31.82  
  6 Kretzschmar, Stuart          Richland              10:48.53  
  7 Fricke, Jacob                Hanford               10:55.50  
  8 Sanchez, Jose                Sunnyside             10:55.68  
  9 Nelson, Ryan                 Hanford               10:59.73  
 10 Troianello, Peter            Eisenhower            11:05.86  
 11 Bowie, Brandon               Pasco                 11:08.43  
 12 Kindle, Brookes              Hanford               11:19.66  
 13 Pulsipher, Kaleb             Hanford               11:19.70  
 14 Clemetson, Bradley           Moses Lake            11:26.35  
 15 Daschel, Ben                 Moses Lake            11:48.34  
 16 Kirk, Garred                 A.C. Davis            12:18.66  
 17 Holmes, Larry                Walla Walla           12:38.10  
 18 Fretheim, Arthur             Walla Walla           12:46.18  
 19 Jones, Stephen               Walla Walla           13:37.37  
 20 Rice, Houston                Walla Walla           14:02.73  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larsen, Alex                 Wenatchee                17.06   4 
  2 Toften, Erik                 Eastmont                 17.76   4 
  3 Murillo, Alex                Eisenhower               17.78   4 
  4 Tracy, William               Eastmont                 17.80   4 
  5 Feltrup, Scott               Eisenhower               18.06   4 
  6 Dikes, Dylan                 Hanford                  18.07   4 
  7 Montgomery, Rylan            Southridge               18.32   2 
  8 Phanneger, Shawn             Southridge               18.43   2 
  9 Orth, Cody                   Kamiakin                 18.48   3 
 10 Johnson, Matt                Hanford                  18.80   3 
 11 Sanchez, Ricky               Eisenhower               18.95   3 
 12 Mather, Nathan               Richland                 19.35   2 
 13 Severance, Michael           Richland                 19.46   3 
 14 Hanses, Matthew              West Valley-             19.51   2 
 15 Ng, Tony                     Richland                 19.66   3 
 16 Johnson, Timothy             Moses Lake               19.75   1 
 17 Ullom, Daniel                Eisenhower               19.93   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Ricardo            A.C. Davis               20.33   2 
 19 Dai, Jim                     Hanford                  21.39   1 
 20 Liudahl, Chris               Pasco                    21.49   2 
 21 Morrey, Tyler                Southridge               21.73   1 
 22 Sparks, Demetrius            Pasco                    21.88   1 
 23 Chavez, Jose                 Sunnyside                22.06   1 
 24 Hansen, Derek                Southridge               22.48   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tracy, William               Eastmont                 44.83   4 
  2 Ullom, Daniel                Eisenhower               45.20   4 
  3 Dikes, Dylan                 Hanford                  45.49   4 
  4 Orth, Cody                   Kamiakin                 45.64   2 
  5 Toften, Erik                 Eastmont                 45.69   4 
  6 Murillo, Alex                Eisenhower               45.85   4 
  7 Holle, Tyler                 Kamiakin                 46.27   3 
  8 Beath, Brandon               Eisenhower               46.33   4 
  9 Johnson, Matt                Hanford                  46.43   2 
 10 Steele, Ben                  Moses Lake               46.78   4 
 11 Neiffer, Sawyer              Walla Walla              47.11   3 
 12 Feltrup, Scott               Eisenhower               47.44   3 
 13 Bragg, Kris                  Kamiakin                 47.46   2 
 14 Liudahl, Chris               Pasco                    47.63   3 
 15 Sanchez, Ricky               Eisenhower               47.64   3 
 16 Hanses, Matthew              West Valley-             48.28   3 
 17 Johnson, Timothy             Moses Lake               48.39   3 
 18 Mather, Nathan               Richland                 48.75   2 
 19 Ng, Tony                     Richland                 49.86   2 
 20 Chavez, Jose                 Sunnyside                50.70   1 
 21 Gonzalez, Ricardo            A.C. Davis               52.59   2 
 22 Dai, Jim                     Hanford                  53.69   1 
 23 Sparks, Demetrius            Pasco                    54.18   1 
 24 Bricker, Will                Hanford                1:00.08   1 
 25 Hansen, Derek                Southridge             1:00.29   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pasco  'A'                                            45.93  
  2 Southridge  'A'                                       46.66  
  3 Richland  'A'                                         46.67  
  4 Wenatchee  'A'                                        47.20  
  5 Eisenhower  'A'                                       47.81  
  6 Walla Walla  'A'                                      47.82  
  7 Kamiakin  'A'                                         48.21  
 -- Eastmont  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Thrower
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                      51.02  
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               52.01  
  3 Eisenhower  'A'                                       52.90  
  4 Pasco  'A'                                            56.86  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                      3:48.38  
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                     3:48.78  
  3 Pasco  'A'                                          3:55.24  
  4 Richland  'A'                                       4:02.23  
  5 Wenatchee  'B'                                     x4:08.25  
  6 Moses Lake  'A'                                     4:09.22  
  7 Sunnyside  'A'                                      4:11.78  
  8 Walla Walla  'A'                                    4:15.41  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murillo, Alex                Eisenhower             5-09.00  
  2 Kafentzis, Travis            Richland               5-08.00  
  3 Guernsey, Alex               West Valley-           5-06.00  
  3 Mehic, Edin                  Kamiakin               5-06.00  
  5 Brown, Nathaniel             Walla Walla            5-04.00  
  5 Beath, Brandon               Eisenhower             5-04.00  
  5 Whitby, Bevin                Pasco                  5-04.00  
  5 Johnson, Thomas              Moses Lake             5-04.00  
  5 Search, Brandon              Pasco                  5-04.00  
 10 Zachara, Peter               Hanford                5-02.00  
 10 Cone, Seth                   A.C. Davis             5-02.00  
 10 Montez, Alex                 West Valley-           5-02.00  
 10 Mandrishin, Travis           Moses Lake             5-02.00  
 10 Burke, Michael               Richland               5-02.00  
 15 Prado, Ruben                 Sunnyside              5-00.00  
 15 Johnson, Timothy             Moses Lake             5-00.00  
 15 Bushman, Nicholas            Walla Walla            5-00.00  
 18 Garrison, Marshall           Moses Lake             4-10.00  
 18 Duckworth, Geramy            Pasco                  4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caron, Joey                  Eastmont              10-00.00  
  1 Knighten, Jeremy             Richland              10-00.00  
  3 Wellenbrock, Nick            Southridge             9-06.00  
  3 Mercado, Alex                Kamiakin               9-06.00  
  3 Mandrishin, Travis           Moses Lake             9-06.00  
  3 Huddleston, Ruben            Moses Lake             9-06.00  
  3 Hieb, Ben                    Pasco                  9-06.00  
  8 Evans, Ryan                  Walla Walla            9-00.00  
  8 Stevenson, Joe               Richland               9-00.00  
 10 Westerman, Brett             Kennewick              8-06.00  
 10 Avery, Kyle                  Richland               8-06.00  
 10 Hofferber, Eric              Richland               8-06.00  
 10 Buckley, Austin              A.C. Davis             8-06.00  
 10 Mugg, Tyler                  Wenatchee              8-06.00  
 10 Corwell, Kyle                Hanford                8-06.00  
 16 Hernandez, Jesse/Ryan        Sunnyside              8-00.00  
 16 Cerda, Marco                 Pasco                  8-00.00  
 16 Stockwell, Caden             Wenatchee              8-00.00  
 19 Horne, Ryan                  Wenatchee              7-06.00  
 19 Anderson, Ryley              A.C. Davis             7-06.00  
 19 Dunovant, Marshall           Walla Walla            7-06.00  
 19 Lape, Tim                    Wenatchee              7-06.00  
 23 Ruiz, Geraldo                Richland               7-00.00  
 23 Dodson, Andrew               Hanford                7-00.00  
 23 Bricker, Will                Hanford                7-00.00  
 26 Hutton, Chris                Southridge             6-06.00  
 26 Hamilton, Matt               Southridge             6-06.00  
 -- Van Putten, Jared            Moses Lake                  NH  
 -- Smith, Nick                  Moses Lake                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitby, Bevin                Pasco                 18-06.50  
  2 Clemans, Kyle                Wenatchee             18-03.75  
  3 Serna, Antonio               Kamiakin              18-01.50  
  4 Vega, Christian              Wenatchee             18-01.00  
  5 Culp, Peter                  Wenatchee             17-11.75  
  6 Stevens, Terry               Walla Walla           17-10.00  
  7 Wildey, Matt                 Richland              17-06.00  
  8 Moulton, Lee                 Pasco                 17-04.75  
  9 Tanke, James                 Kamiakin              17-01.50  
 10 Corter, Justyn               Eastmont              17-00.75  
 11 McCollum, Jordan             Southridge            17-00.00  
 12 Payne, Andrew                Wenatchee             16-09.25  
 13 Redding, Andy                Eisenhower            16-07.50  
 14 Willoughby, Darrell          Richland              16-03.00  
 15 Polvi, Matt                  Richland              16-02.50  
 16 Zachara, Peter               Hanford               16-01.00  
 17 Severance, Michael           Richland              15-11.75  
 18 Walker, Joseph               Pasco                 15-11.50  
 19 Gomez, Caleb                 Sunnyside             15-10.00  
 20 Sanchez, Ricky               Eisenhower            15-08.25  
 21 Hill, Colton                 Walla Walla           14-06.75  
 22 Lewis, Clark                 Wenatchee             14-05.00  
 23 Black, Brant                 Pasco                 14-03.00  
 24 Harpster, Peter              Pasco                 13-00.75  
 25 Gilvey, Jonathan             Walla Walla           12-05.50  
 26 Wagner, Drew                 Walla Walla           12-04.75  
 27 Thompson, Tyler              Southridge            11-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vega, Christian              Wenatchee             39-00.75  
  2 Mehic, Edin                  Kamiakin              37-09.25  
  3 Larsen, Alex                 Wenatchee             37-02.75  
  4 Wildey, Matt                 Richland              36-11.50  
  5 Urlacher, Mitchell           Pasco                 35-11.50  
  6 Redding, Andy                Eisenhower            35-07.50  
  7 Polvi, Matt                  Richland              35-02.00  
  8 Brown, Nathaniel             Walla Walla           35-01.00  
  9 Guernsey, Alex               West Valley-          34-09.00  
 10 Zachara, Peter               Hanford               33-03.25  
 11 Putnam, Matt                 Eastmont              33-02.00  
 12 Beath, Brandon               Eisenhower            32-00.25  
 13 Wiles, Noah                  Walla Walla           29-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keeton, Skylar               Pasco                 41-01.00  
  2 Price, Jacob                 Pasco                 39-01.00  
  3 Almeida, Danny               Sunnyside             38-07.00  
  4 Callahan, Brandon            Eastmont              38-01.50  
  5 Jimenez, Dallas              Walla Walla           37-07.00  
  6 Campbell, Blake              Richland              37-05.50  
  7 Mercado, Angel               A.C. Davis            37-04.50  
  7 Hudson, Dylan                West Valley-          37-04.50  
  9 Soto, Abel                   Eisenhower            36-03.00  
 10 Maib, Gerald                 Walla Walla           36-02.00  
 11 Shenefield, Dylan            Walla Walla           35-10.00  
 12 Vargas, Pedro                Sunnyside             35-04.50  
 13 Mohrland, Colton             Walla Walla           35-02.50  
 14 Nygard, Blake                Wenatchee             35-01.50  
 15 Troxler, Matt                Eastmont              34-11.50  
 16 Garcia, Justin               Wenatchee             34-10.00  
 17 Galland, Josh                West Valley-          34-09.00  
 18 Monoian, Travis              West Valley-          34-06.50  
 19 Espinoza, Jaden              Pasco                 34-04.00  
 20 Merry, Joesph                Sunnyside             34-03.00  
 21 Marchand, Evan               Eisenhower            34-02.00  
 21 Sells, John                  Wenatchee             34-02.00  
 23 Lopez, Efran                 A.C. Davis            34-00.50  
 24 Osborne, Caleb               Southridge            33-08.50  
 25 Solis, Ruben                 Hanford               33-01.50  
 26 Gaunt, Jeff                  Hanford               33-00.00  
 27 Higgins, Casey               Kamiakin              32-11.50  
 28 McCormick, Sean              Richland              32-10.50  
 29 Armstrong, Austin            Richland              32-07.00  
 30 Stiteler, Tim                Sunnyside             31-11.50  
 31 Godina, Edgar                Eastmont              31-05.50  
 32 Dahl, Cameron                Pasco                 31-04.00  
 33 Bennett, Brian               Sunnyside             31-03.50  
 34 Tulberg, Nick                Richland              31-03.00  
 35 Remington, Austin            Richland              30-10.50  
 36 Harmon, Robby                Wenatchee             30-08.50  
 37 Newell, Bryson               Pasco                 30-07.50  
 38 Sharma, Hamish               Kamiakin              30-07.00  
 39 Brinkworth, Austin           Southridge            30-02.50  
 40 Benbow, Logan                Richland              30-02.00  
 41 Danielsen, Nick              Eastmont              30-00.00  
 42 Latka, Matt                  Hanford               28-11.00  
 43 Treadway, Tyler              Hanford               28-10.50  
 44 Smedley, Joshua              Richland              28-01.50  
 45 Tillet, Ryan                 Eisenhower            27-01.50  
 46 Gatlin, Anthony              Southridge            26-09.00  
 47 Buffington, Jon              Southridge            26-08.00  
 48 Squires, Matt                Kamiakin              26-05.00  
 49 Hewitt, Zach                 Kamiakin              25-10.00  
 50 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan         Richland              25-08.00  
 51 Gramling, Chris              Southridge            25-07.00  
 52 Landry, Demetrius            Pasco                 25-05.50  
 53 Groenen, Jarad               Wenatchee             23-05.50  
 54 Smith, Bradley               Richland              22-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaden              Pasco                   118-00  
  2 Willhoite, Sam               Pasco                   109-00  
  3 Shenefield, Dylan            Walla Walla             107-06  
  4 Buchanan, Schaefer           Wenatchee               106-09  
  5 Overand, Brad                West Valley-            105-02  
  6 Fitzhugh, Marcus             Richland                 98-06  
  7 Lopez, Efran                 A.C. Davis               98-00  
  8 Soto, Abel                   Eisenhower               95-07  
  9 Harwood, Aaron               Eisenhower               95-06  
 10 Morgan, Blake                Richland                 95-04  
 11 Dahl, Cameron                Pasco                    92-05  
 11 Strange, Tyler               Walla Walla              92-05  
 13 Bennett, Brian               Sunnyside                91-02  
 13 McClendon, Matt              Hanford                  91-02  
 15 Harmon, Robby                Wenatchee                89-11  
 16 Bushman, Nicholas            Walla Walla              89-07  
 17 Galland, Josh                West Valley-             87-10  
 18 Hunt, Sebastian              A.C. Davis               87-09  
 19 Jimenez, Dallas              Walla Walla              87-03  
 20 Tikhomirov, Max              Eisenhower               86-11  
 21 Vargas, Pedro                Sunnyside                86-03  
 22 Mendez, Fernando             Sunnyside                85-00  
 23 Gustin, Ryan                 Hanford                  84-10  
 23 Call, Tristen                Richland                 84-10  
 25 Sells, John                  Wenatchee                84-04  
 26 Bragg, Kris                  Kamiakin                 84-02  
 27 Callahan, Brandon            Eastmont                 82-04  
 28 Monoian, Travis              West Valley-             81-07  
 29 Clouse, Thomas               Eisenhower               80-10  
 29 Rodriguez, M.Angel           Sunnyside                80-10  
 29 Herald, James                Walla Walla              80-10  
 32 Merry, Joesph                Sunnyside                80-09  
 33 Campbell, Blake              Richland                 80-03  
 34 Clark, Ryan                  West Valley-             79-07  
 35 Godina, Edgar                Eastmont                 79-04  
 36 Erb, Kyle                    Walla Walla              77-02  
 37 Garcia, Justin               Wenatchee                76-11  
 38 Samples, Shawn               Southridge               76-09  
 39 Treadway, Tyler              Hanford                  76-05  
 40 Tillet, Ryan                 Eisenhower               75-09  
 41 Puzycki, Chris               Kamiakin                 74-09  
 42 Tarango, Brandon             Eisenhower               73-09  
 42 Icayan, Austin               Richland                 73-09  
 44 Fowler, Kyle                 Southridge               73-01  
 45 Grier, Jordan                Hanford                  73-00  
 46 Torres, Richard              A.C. Davis               72-02  
 47 Cowley, Chase                Richland                 70-00  
 48 Arellano, Frank              Walla Walla              69-07  
 49 Gatlin, Anthony              Southridge               69-05  
 50 Armstrong, Austin            Richland                 69-01  
 51 Lombardo, Derek              Richland                 67-11  
 52 Groenen, Jarad               Wenatchee                65-01  
 53 Bishop, Landon               Moses Lake               62-10  
 54 Gramling, Chris              Southridge               62-06  
 55 Landry, Demetrius            Pasco                    61-07  
 56 Smith, Bradley               Richland                 61-04  
 57 Ingram, Phillip              Walla Walla              60-06  
 58 Turner, Chad                 Kamiakin                 56-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitby, Kole                 Pasco                   140-01  
  2 Lytle, Russ                  Wenatchee               136-08  
  3 Nibler, John                 Walla Walla             134-11  
  4 Garza, Cameron               Pasco                   134-07  
  5 Keeton, Skylar               Pasco                   132-10  
  6 Pham, Hao                    Kamiakin                132-01  
  7 Tarango, Brandon             Eisenhower              129-05  
  8 Mercado, Angel               A.C. Davis              127-00  
  9 Espinoza, Jaden              Pasco                   125-11  
 10 Samples, Shawn               Southridge              123-10  
 11 Gilmour, Caleb               Pasco                   122-07  
 12 McIntosh, Donovan            Kennewick               119-00  
 13 Nerrell, Rafael              Richland                116-08  
 14 Willhoite, Sam               Pasco                   115-00  
 15 Cook, Ozzie                  Richland                114-07  
 16 LaVelle, Liam                Kamiakin                113-05  
 17 Rodriguez, Tyler             Hanford                 109-07  
 18 Webster, Joe                 Richland                108-08  
 19 Marchand, Evan               Eisenhower              107-05  
 20 Hunt, Sebastian              A.C. Davis              107-03  
 21 Cantu, Andres                Sunnyside               106-04  
 22 Nygard, Blake                Wenatchee               105-06  
 23 Solis, Ruben                 Hanford                 105-04  
 24 Clark, Ryan                  West Valley-            105-03  
 25 Harwood, Aaron               Eisenhower              104-08  
 26 Pulver, Matt                 Kamiakin                104-00  
 27 Dotter, Alex                 Eastmont                103-07  
 28 Newell, Bryson               Pasco                   103-01  
 29 Williams, Dustyn             Wenatchee               103-00  
 30 Overand, Brad                West Valley-            102-10  
 31 Nugent, Tanner               Kamiakin                102-02  
 32 McCants, Tom                 Richland                100-08  
 33 Hoffert, Kevin               Wenatchee               100-00  
 34 Zwiener, Zak                 Kamiakin                 99-03  
 35 Phanneger, Shawn             Southridge               98-05  
 36 Putnam, Matt                 Eastmont                 98-04  
 37 Yamanouchi, Ryo              Walla Walla              98-03  
 38 Green, Weston                West Valley-             97-06  
 39 Morrey, Tyler                Southridge               95-11  
 40 Valdez, Justin               Wenatchee                94-05  
 41 Lopez, Efran                 A.C. Davis               94-02  
 42 Maib, Gerald                 Walla Walla              92-10  
 43 Stiteler, Tim                Sunnyside                92-05  
 44 Gustin, Ryan                 Hanford                  92-02  
 45 Lewis, Clark                 Wenatchee                90-11  
 46 Bents, Jordan                Hanford                  88-03  
 47 Cooper, Mason                Eisenhower               87-07  
 48 Mendez, Fernando             Sunnyside                87-03  
 49 Tikhomirov, Max              Eisenhower               86-05  
 50 Schweiger, John              Richland                 85-03  
 51 Ambler, Chris                Walla Walla              84-07  
 52 Clouse, Thomas               Eisenhower               83-06  
 53 Torres, Richard              A.C. Davis               82-00