Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/20/2008 08:55 PM
PASCO/RICHLAND/HANFORD AT KAMIAKIN
KAMIAKIN HIGH SCHOOL - 3/20/2008
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Johnston, Olivia Kamiakin 12.89 2
2 Johnson, Kahiesha Hanford 13.08 2
3 Jackson, Shallyn Richland 13.10 2
4 Ortiz, Yesenia Pasco 13.14 2
5 Alderman, Sam Richland 13.25 2
6 Ellsworth, Shelby Pasco 13.38 2
7 Foster, Tessa Hanford 13.54 2
8 Short, Breanne Kamiakin 13.71 1
9 Townsend, Shaunice Pasco 13.72 1
10 Winschell, Abby Hanford 13.76 1
11 Cannon, Michelle Kamiakin 13.81 2
12 Legerwood, Nicole Hanford 13.92 1
13 Grigg, Nicole Pasco 14.27 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha Richland 26.69 2
2 Johnson, Kahiesha Hanford 27.32 2
3 Arellano, Bianca Pasco 27.63 2
4 Lakes, Shaniae Richland 27.82 2
5 Sherman, Chanelle Kamiakin 27.87 2
6 Sullivan, Morgan Pasco 28.72 2
7 Foster, Tessa Hanford 28.76 2
8 Cannon, Michelle Kamiakin 29.17 2
9 Townsend, Shaunice Pasco 29.18 1
10 Legerwood, Nicole Hanford 29.43 1
11 Hughes, Laura Hanford 30.01 1
12 Kelly, Ashley Pasco 30.03 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sherman, Chanelle Kamiakin 1:02.50 2
2 Caldwell, Bri Richland 1:03.28 2
3 Jones, Maggie Richland 1:05.15 1
4 Ellsworth, Shelby Pasco 1:05.20 1
5 Brower, Gabby Richland 1:05.62 1
6 Gopher, Raevyn Hanford 1:07.18 2
7 Townsend, Shaunice Pasco 1:07.27 2
8 Alderman, Sam Richland 1:08.19 2
9 Grigg, Nicole Pasco 1:08.89 1
10 Long, Rebecca Kamiakin 1:08.92 1
11 Queen, Melissa Hanford 1:09.10 2
12 Brandhorst, Mikayla Kamiakin 1:10.78 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Janette Pasco 2:27.62
2 Dart, Megan Hanford 2:28.54
3 Amparan, Danielle Richland 2:31.23
4 Brooks, Kaylee Kamiakin 2:32.11
5 Vander Malle, Marissa Pasco 2:32.73
6 Coughanour, Mandy Richland 2:34.91
7 Lopez, Amanda Hanford 2:34.95
8 Lee, Samantha Richland 2:37.63
9 Gneiting, Ashley Hanford 2:39.15
10 Hollick, Maggie Richland 2:40.82
11 Ortiz, Yesenia Pasco 2:41.45
12 Coleman, Kylee Kamiakin 2:42.87
13 Diaz, Yessica Pasco 2:50.21
14 Halverson, Tara Kamiakin 2:52.55
15 Kerr, Brittany Hanford 3:05.06

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Janette Pasco 5:35.81
2 Vander Malle, Marissa Pasco 5:44.67
3 Burrup, Laurel Richland 5:46.14
4 Hegarty, Erin Hanford 5:46.46
5 Till, Alisha Richland 5:59.39
6 Olsen, Alyssa Pasco 6:05.24
7 Gerboth, Rachael Kamiakin 6:07.24
8 Curran, Lauren Hanford 6:07.89
9 Noland, Emily Richland 6:08.91
10 Diaz, Yessica Pasco 6:10.93
11 Thomas, Kate Hanford 6:12.55
12 Davies, Savana Kamiakin 6:15.52
13 Bullock, Lyndsey Richland 6:20.68
14 Bergmann, Jessie Hanford 6:46.54
15 Arnold, Alicia Kamiakin 6:53.55

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Olsen, Alyssa Pasco 12:46.99
2 Anderson, Leilani Hanford J12:46.99
3 Henson, Michelle Kamiakin 14:05.39
4 Schmick, Mary Hanford 14:15.05
5 Murphy, Heather Pasco 16:12.38

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Deitz, Galia Richland 15.63 2
2 Sanford, Martha Richland 16.18 2
3 Johnston, Olivia Kamiakin 16.55 2
4 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 17.38 2
5 Jepsen, Elise Kamiakin 17.56 2
6 Beyer, Kristi Kamiakin 17.93 1
7 Davis, Melanie Pasco 18.00 1
8 Valdez, Melanie Richland 18.20 1
9 Wilson, P J Hanford 18.42 2
10 DelPozo, Kathleen Kamiakin 19.12 1
11 Naef, Megan Pasco 19.27 2
12 Patton, Callie Hanford 19.85 1
13 Chu, Rebecca Hanford 20.61 1
14 Lindsey, Kassie Hanford 21.17 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnston, Olivia Kamiakin 46.92 2
2 Sanford, Martha Richland 48.75 2
3 Deitz, Galia Richland 48.98 2
4 Beyer, Kristi Kamiakin 50.92 2
5 Valdez, Melanie Richland 51.23 1
6 Naef, Megan Pasco 52.54 1
7 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 54.31 2
8 Davis, Melanie Pasco 54.56 2
9 DelPozo, Kathleen Kamiakin 54.72 1
10 Blaser, Paige Kamiakin 55.80 1
11 Chu, Rebecca Hanford 58.25 2
12 Wilson, P J Hanford 59.48 1
13 Patton, Callie Hanford 1:00.80 1
14 Teroganov, Leena Hanford 1:18.76 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 52.88
1) Anderson, Shawna 2) Arellano, Bianca
3) Ortiz, Yesenia 4) Sullivan, Morgan
2 Richland 'B' x53.53
1) Alderman, Sam 2) Rowe, Carson
3) Valdez, Melanie 4) Dickey, Chynna
3 Hanford 'A' 53.86
1) Winschell, Abby 2) Foster, Tessa
3) Johnson, Kahiesha 4) Legerwood, Nicole
-- Richland 'A' DNF
1) Sanford, Martha 2) Jackson, Shallyn
3) Lakes, Shaniae 4) Deitz, Galia
-- Kamiakin 'A' DQ
1) Cannon, Michelle 2) Brandhorst, Mikayla
3) Salsbury, Amanda 4) DelPozo, Kathleen

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 1:50.69
1) Lakes, Shaniae 2) Jackson, Shallyn
3) Alderman, Sam 4) Deitz, Galia
2 Richland 'B' x1:54.52
1) Caldwell, Bri 2) Dickey, Chynna
3) Valdez, Melanie 4) Rowe, Carson
3 Hanford 'A' 1:55.29
1) Legerwood, Nicole 2) Hughes, Laura
3) Johnson, Kahiesha 4) Foster, Tessa
4 Pasco 'A' 1:55.85
1) Anderson, Shawna 2) Arellano, Bianca
3) Sullivan, Morgan 4) Kelly, Ashley
5 Kamiakin 'A' 1:56.18
1) Brandhorst, Mikayla 2) Beyer, Kristi
3) Johnston, Olivia 4) Sherman, Chanelle
6 Hanford 'B' x2:03.35
1) Young, Taylor 2) Wilson, P J
3) Chu, Rebecca 4) Winschell, Abby

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 4:24.66
1) Jones, Maggie 2) Lee, Samantha
3) McDonald, Annie 4) Coughanour, Mandy
2 Pasco 'A' 4:27.22
1) Ellsworth, Shelby 2) Townsend, Shaunice
3) Rodriguez, Janette 4) Ortiz, Yesenia
3 Hanford 'A' 4:34.32
1) Berlin, Kara 2) Gopher, Raevyn
3) Dart, Megan 4)
4 Richland 'B' x4:40.01
1) Amparan, Danielle 2) Burrup, Laurel
3) Hollick, Maggie 4) Bullock, Lyndsey
5 Pasco 'B' x4:47.63
1) Rovira, Danielle 2) Davis, Melanie
3) Grigg, Nicole 4) Naef, Megan

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clements, Jessica Richland 5-02.00
2 Miller, Taymussa Hanford J5-02.00
3 Thompson, Allyssa Kamiakin 5-00.00
4 Jepsen, Emily Kamiakin J5-00.00
5 Jepsen, Elise Kamiakin 4-10.00
6 Miller, Patricia Hanford J4-10.00
7 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco J4-10.00
8 Beyer, Kristi Kamiakin 4-08.00
9 Heiman, Jessica Hanford 4-06.00
10 Machinal, Mandy Richland 4-04.00
-- Calvert, Katrina Richland NH
-- Rovira, Amy Pasco NH
-- Musselman, Terrin Hanford NH
-- Calaway, Nicole Richland NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christian, Jessica Richland 10-06.00
2 Heiman, Jessica Hanford 10-00.00
3 Duncan, Kelsie Kamiakin J10-00.00
4 Dotson, Elizabeth Richland 8-06.00
5 Deen, Kayla Richland 8-00.00
6 Cuevas, Danielle Kamiakin 7-06.00
6 Johnson, Marianne Pasco 7-06.00
8 Long, Lauryn Pasco 7-00.00
8 Bath, Jill Richland 7-00.00
-- Johnson, Melissa Richland NH
-- Ferrell, Time Hanford NH
-- Parong, Jocelyn Hanford NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roberts, Lindsay Richland 16-09.00
2 Thompson, Allyssa Kamiakin 16-02.50
3 Fisher, Stephanie Richland J16-02.50
4 Jackson, Shallyn Richland 15-10.00
5 Sullivan, Morgan Pasco 15-09.50
6 Heiman, Jessica Hanford 15-09.00
7 Cuevas, Danielle Kamiakin 14-10.00
8 Short, Breanne Kamiakin 14-08.50
9 Hague, Elayna Kamiakin 14-03.00
10 Kelly, Ashley Pasco 13-11.50
11 Jones, Jennifer Hanford 13-09.00
12 Rowe, Carson Richland 13-05.50
13 Murphy, Heather Pasco 13-01.50
14 Kurtz, Jenna Richland 12-11.50
15 Grigg, Nicole Pasco 12-08.00
16 Colleran, Haley Hanford 12-02.50
17 Schoeman, Nikki Hanford 10-07.00

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jepsen, Elise Kamiakin 35-10.00
2 Thompson, Allyssa Kamiakin 34-04.50
3 Roberts, Lindsay Richland 34-02.50
4 Lakes, Shaniae Richland 32-05.50
5 Miller, Taymussa Hanford 31-07.00
6 Fisher, Stephanie Richland 30-11.00
7 Jepsen, Emily Kamiakin 30-08.50
8 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 29-04.00
9 Short, Breanne Kamiakin 28-09.00
10 Rowe, Carson Richland 28-03.00
11 Lueck, Jackie Hanford 26-00.00

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stevens, Victoria Richland 33-01.50
2 Willoughby, Ashley Richland 31-09.00
3 Balderas, Arianna Pasco 30-09.50
4 Stewart, Richelle Kamiakin 30-06.00
5 Leiby, Kayla Pasco 29-10.50
6 Harvey, Pamela Kamiakin 29-09.00
7 Houston, Aja Hanford 29-06.50
8 Miller, Patricia Hanford 28-08.00
9 Hinojosa, Maryjo Richland 28-07.50
10 Arellano, Bianca Pasco 28-07.00
11 Brower, Kendra Richland 28-02.50
12 Everson, Missy Pasco 27-09.50
13 Daniels, Kara Richland 25-08.00
14 Silvia, Crystal Hanford 25-02.00
15 Watson, Arieshia Hanford 23-07.00
16 Cearlock, Katelyn Hanford 23-05.50

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harvey, Pamela Kamiakin 110-01
2 Brower, Kendra Richland 99-11
3 Balderas, Arianna Pasco 93-06
4 Davis, Melanie Pasco 92-03
5 Hinojosa, Maryjo Richland 90-09
6 Stutzman, Anndee Pasco 86-09
7 Jepsen, Emily Kamiakin 80-06
8 Daniels, Kara Richland 77-06
9 Lindsey, Kassie Hanford 76-10
10 Hinojosa, Felicia Richland 68-11
11 Comstock, Shealyn Richland 67-10
12 Trent, Lauren Hanford 67-09
13 Schoeman, Nikki Hanford 67-02
14 Bailey, Kalli Hanford 65-00
15 Valinske, Katie Hanford 60-00
16 Leiby, Kayla Pasco 49-07
-- Olguin, Marissa Pasco ND

Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stewart, Richelle Kamiakin 108-02
2 Stevens, Victoria Richland 96-02
3 Brandhorst, Mikayla Kamiakin 87-08
4 Comstock, Shealyn Richland 86-11
5 Brower, Kendra Richland 85-06
6 Hinojosa, Felicia Richland 83-06
7 Leiby, Kayla Pasco 79-00
8 Hayes, Anne Hanford 77-00
9 Stevens, Laura Hanford 76-03
10 Valinske, Katie Hanford 72-10
11 Wilson, Haley Hanford 69-04
12 Bradley, Heather Hanford 65-02
13 Willoughby, Ashley Richland 63-06
14 Everson, Missy Pasco 59-02
15 Olguin, Marissa Pasco 55-04
16 Balderas, Arianna Pasco 52-03

Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Manderscheid, Ross Kamiakin 11.38 2
2 Piippo, Steven Richland 11.43 2
3 Winsor, Dakoda Hanford 11.44 2
4 McKinney, Jacob Richland 11.71 1
5 Salsbury, Stanley Kamiakin 11.73 1
6 Rogers, Doug Pasco 11.78 1
7 Mehinagic, Denis Hanford 11.87 1
8 White, Tim Kamiakin 11.90 1
9 Rhea, DeVonte Richland 11.91 2
10 Lamb, Devante Pasco 11.97 2
11 Morgan, Ethan Kamiakin 11.99 2
12 Luca, Levi Hanford 12.02 2
13 Sisk, Paul Richland 12.06 1
14 Urlacher, Mitchell Pasco 12.08 2
15 Whitby, Bevin Pasco 12.43 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nickerson, Cori Kamiakin 23.52 2
2 Casillas, Colton Richland 24.21 2
3 Kirsch, Nick Kamiakin 24.53 1
4 Rhea, DeVonte Richland 24.71 2
5 Fleming, Anthony Pasco 24.76 2
6 McKinney, Jacob Richland 24.93 1
7 Lamb, Devante Pasco 25.24 1
8 Groce, Dominique Richland 25.36 1
9 Wallace, Ben Hanford 25.40 2
10 Nickerson, Codi Kamiakin 25.89 1
11 Urlacher, Mitchell Pasco 26.04 2
12 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 26.05 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Casillas, Colton Richland 53.49 2
2 Gilbert, Peter Pasco 53.82 2
3 Fleming, Anthony Pasco 54.11 1
4 Fussner, Ben Richland 55.02 1
5 Martin, Zac Hanford 55.62 2
6 Sanchez, Levi Hanford 55.81 1
7 Olveda, Hunter Richland 55.88 2
8 Wallace, Ben Hanford 56.73 1
9 White, Tim Kamiakin 57.94 2
10 Nickerson, Codi Kamiakin 58.36 1
11 Lamb, Devante Pasco 58.49 1
12 Rogers, Doug Pasco 59.36 2
13 Kelm, Grant Hanford 59.69 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wallace, Nathan Hanford 2:04.58
2 Bird, Layton Hanford 2:05.62
3 Parker, Caleb Richland 2:05.91
4 Warner, Drew Kamiakin 2:07.61
5 Luhrs, Rainer Pasco 2:10.43
6 Whitney, David Richland 2:10.59
7 Rodriquez, Albert Hanford 2:13.14
8 Estes, Aaron Richland 2:13.52
9 Pavlicek, Spencer Richland 2:14.31
10 Broz, Chris Hanford 2:14.35
11 Craigo, Michael Kamiakin 2:15.70
12 Pincheria, Michael Pasco 2:20.95
13 Bowie, Brandon Pasco 2:39.48

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gilbert, Peter Pasco 4:50.23
2 Luhrs, Rainer Pasco 4:50.53
3 Rodriquez, Albert Hanford 4:51.67
4 Fricke, Jacob Hanford 4:59.53
5 Merrill, Marshall Hanford 4:59.84
6 Peak, Alan Kamiakin 5:01.01
7 Lisle, Charles Kamiakin 5:01.70
8 Hodgson, Kevin Hanford 5:02.92
9 Knopp, Sean Kamiakin 5:08.68
10 Yoke, Justin Kamiakin 5:12.86
11 Thomason, Alex Richland 5:16.90
12 Maier, Josh Richland 5:24.33
13 Denning, Devin Richland 5:27.93
14 Bowie, Brandon Pasco 5:44.34

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fiske, Evan Kamiakin 10:26.62
2 Bare, Matt Kamiakin 10:35.98
3 Strurtevant, Mathew Pasco 10:45.48
4 Nelson, Ryan Hanford 11:01.62
5 Pulsipher, Kaleb Hanford 11:37.70
6 Kindle, Brookes Hanford 11:50.71
7 Reavill, David Hanford 12:05.57

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blowe, Ted Richland 16.95 2
2 Clements, Joe Hanford 17.18 2
3 Mehic, Edin Kamiakin 18.04 2
4 Turner, Eric Richland 18.05 2
5 Moulton, Lee Pasco 18.58 1
6 Orth, Cody Kamiakin 19.10 2
7 Dikes, Dylan Hanford 19.55 1
8 Johnson, Matt Hanford 19.68 2
9 Shoemake, McKenzie Pasco 20.42 2
10 Del Toro, Eddie Kamiakin 20.55 1
11 Liudahl, Chris Pasco 20.58 2
12 Barnett, Luke Kamiakin 20.73 1
13 Dai, Jim Hanford 40.56 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Clements, Joe Hanford 42.34 2
2 Blowe, Ted Richland 42.96 2
3 Clements, Asa Hanford 44.53 2
4 Moulton, Lee Pasco 45.64 2
5 Orth, Cody Kamiakin 46.28 2
6 Turner, Eric Richland 46.36 2
7 Del Toro, Eddie Kamiakin 47.48 1
8 Dikes, Dylan Hanford 49.47 1
9 Johnson, Matt Hanford 49.60 1
10 Liudahl, Chris Pasco 50.62 2
11 Shoemake, McKenzie Pasco 51.08 1
12 Barnett, Luke Kamiakin 51.43 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 45.33
1) Rhea, DeVonte 2) Blowe, Ted
3) Casillas, Colton 4) Piippo, Steven
2 Kamiakin 'A' 45.77
1) Morgan, Ethan 2) Nickerson, Cori
3) Salsbury, Stanley 4) White, Tim
3 Hanford 'A' 47.31
1) Winsor, Dakoda 2) Mehinagic, Denis
3) Luca, Levi 4) Wagar, Kyle
4 Kamiakin 'B' x47.35
1) Johnston, Jerrod 2) Nickerson, Codi
3) Schauble, Ryan 4) Kirsch, Nick
5 Richland 'B' x47.38
1) Sisk, Paul 2) McKinney, Jacob
3) Kusuda, Andrew 4) Groce, Dominique
6 Pasco 'A' 47.97
1) Rogers, Doug 2) Lamb, Devante
3) Sapp, Anthony 4) Whitby, Bevin

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 3:42.38
1) Luhrs, Rainer 2) Gilbert, Peter
3) Fleming, Anthony 4) Rogers, Doug
2 Richland 'A' 3:44.15
1) Schweiger, Nathan 2) Blowe, Ted
3) Casillas, Colton 4) Olveda, Hunter
3 Hanford 'A' 3:45.68
1) Bland, Josh 2) Sanchez, Levi
3) Martin, Zac 4) Wallace, Ben
4 Kamiakin 'A' 3:45.93
1) Nickerson, Cori 2) Schauble, Ryan
3) Manderscheid, Ross 4) Kirsch, Nick
5 Hanford 'B' x3:56.08
1) Clements, Joe 2) Hodgson, Kevin
3) Couch, DJ 4) Kelm, Grant
6 Richland 'B' x3:58.29
1) Parker, Caleb 2) Sisk, Paul
3) Bower, Tyler 4) Fussner, Ben
7 Pasco 'B' x4:13.18
1) Pincheria, Michael 2) Kolasch, Corey
3) Cardenas, Gaspar 4) Hieb, Ben

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Feser, Jason Kamiakin 6-03.00
2 Vandermark, Shawn Hanford 5-10.00
2 Piippo, Steven Richland 5-10.00
4 McKinney, Jacob Richland 5-08.00
5 Bland, Josh Hanford J5-08.00
6 Holle, Tyler Kamiakin J5-08.00
7 Brown, Chris Hanford 5-06.00
7 Mehic, Edin Kamiakin 5-06.00
9 White, Tim Kamiakin 5-04.00
-- Baird, Brad Richland NH
-- Zachara, Peter Hanford NH
-- Garza, Conrad Pasco NH
-- Stewart, Travis Hanford NH
-- Elizondo, Michael Pasco NH
-- Cerda, Marco Pasco NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schauble, Ryan Kamiakin 11-06.00
2 Clements, Asa Hanford J11-06.00
3 Wright, Quentin Pasco 10-06.00
4 McBride, Devin Pasco J10-06.00
5 Kolasch, Corey Pasco 10-00.00
6 Mikkelson, Miles Pasco 9-06.00
7 Mercado, Alex Kamiakin 9-00.00
-- Clary, Jacob Hanford NH
-- Knighten, Jeremy Richland NH
-- Avery, Kyle Richland NH
-- Corwell, Kyle Hanford NH
-- Schmits, Mathew Pasco NH
-- Salsbury, Stanley Kamiakin NH
-- Bricker, Will Hanford NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Feser, Jason Kamiakin 19-08.50
2 Manderscheid, Ross Kamiakin 18-10.50
3 Cole, Josh Kamiakin 18-10.00
4 Winsor, Dakoda Hanford 18-06.50
5 Martin, Aaron Richland 18-05.00
5 Brown, Chris Hanford 18-05.00
7 Luca, Levi Hanford 18-01.50
8 Ralston, Trey Kamiakin 17-07.50
9 Wallace, Nathan Hanford 17-04.50
10 Wildey, Matt Richland 17-03.00
11 Merril, Kyle Pasco 17-02.50
12 Whitby, Bevin Pasco 16-11.00
13 Matta, Harshil Hanford 16-10.00
13 Beltran, Estephan Pasco 16-10.00
15 Shows, Trevor Richland 16-05.50
16 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 15-08.75
-- Miller, Jonathon Richland ND
-- Weixel, Derek Richland ND

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller, Jonathon Richland 41-09.50
2 Feser, Jason Kamiakin 41-01.00
3 Cole, Josh Kamiakin 38-11.50
4 Matta, Harshil Hanford 37-08.00
5 Weixel, Derek Richland 37-02.50
6 Toure, Abe Hanford 36-09.00
7 Beltran, Estephan Pasco 35-00.50
8 Mehic, Edin Kamiakin 35-00.00
9 Wildey, Matt Richland 34-10.00
10 Polvi, Matt Richland 34-07.50
11 Martin, Aaron Richland 33-04.50
12 Zachara, Peter Hanford 32-10.50

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murbach, Jon Kamiakin 48-05.00
2 St.Peter, Kohl Pasco 45-03.50
3 Richmond, Glenn Richland 43-05.50
4 Harris, RJ Hanford 42-04.00
5 Potter, Jacob Kamiakin J42-04.00
6 Sutphin, Kyle Kamiakin 41-01.00
7 Pitman, Chris Richland 40-02.00
8 Gilmour, Caleb Pasco 40-00.00
9 Girgis, Peter Richland 39-04.50
10 Christensen, Scott Richland 38-11.00
11 Christensen, Chris Richland J38-11.00
12 Garza, Cameron Pasco 36-05.00
13 Roeder, David Kamiakin 35-07.50
14 Guzman, Nester Pasco 34-10.50
15 Keeton, Skylar Pasco J34-10.50
16 Gaunt, Jeff Hanford 32-10.50
17 Rueter, Kurt Hanford 32-09.50
18 Arent, Alex Kamiakin 31-07.50
19 Wagar, Cameron Hanford 29-09.50
20 Rodriguez, Tyler Hanford 29-06.00

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christensen, Scott Richland 138-06
2 Potter, Jacob Kamiakin 132-11
3 St.Peter, Kohl Pasco 123-07
4 Gilmour, Caleb Pasco 123-04
5 Roeder, David Kamiakin 118-03
6 Murbach, Jon Kamiakin 117-07
7 Girgis, Peter Richland 116-07
8 Guzman, Nester Pasco 116-06
9 Lloyd, Rhys Hanford 97-11
10 Nerrell, Rafael Richland 93-06
11 Arent, Alex Kamiakin 92-09
12 Pitman, Chris Richland 90-02
13 Willhoite, Sam Pasco 89-11
14 Wagar, Kyle Hanford 89-10
15 Friesz, Jordan Hanford 88-05
16 Ogle, Zach Kamiakin 86-09
17 Tulberg, Nick Richland 86-00
18 McClendon, Matt Hanford 83-11
19 Watkins, Ben Hanford 83-07
20 Dahl, Cameron Pasco 79-03

Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morgan, Ethan Kamiakin 159-02
2 Girgis, Peter Richland 155-09
3 Friesz, Jordan Hanford 146-07
4 Wagar, Kyle Hanford 138-09
5 Stephens, Mike Hanford 137-10
6 Schauble, Ryan Kamiakin 136-05
7 Merril, Kyle Pasco 136-02
8 Sisk, Paul Richland 135-07
9 Rader, Nick Richland 133-09
10 Ogle, Zach Kamiakin 132-02
11 Cerda, Marco Pasco 130-02
12 Garza, Cameron Pasco 124-10
13 Keeton, Skylar Pasco J124-10
14 Gilmour, Caleb Pasco 119-06
15 Dikes, Dylan Hanford 117-07
16 Nerrell, Rafael Richland 103-07
17 Cook, Ozzie Richland 99-02
18 Cherwien, Brian Hanford 87-05