West Valley, Eastmont, Southridge at Kamiakin

Kamiakin High School

05/01/2008 - 05/01/2008

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1 SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 113.500
2 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 31.500
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1 SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 88.000
2 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 62.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1 SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 75.000
2 KAMIAKIN KAMI 70.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1 SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 78.000
2 KAMIAKIN KAMI 72.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1 EASTMONT EMNT 76.000
2 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 63.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1 EASTMONT EMNT 82.000
2 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 61.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1 KAMIAKIN KAMI 113.000
2 EASTMONT EMNT 32.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1 KAMIAKIN KAMI 87.000
2 EASTMONT EMNT 63.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High H BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m High GIRLS Varsity 100m High Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash BOYS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run BOYS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run GIRLS Varsity 400m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low H GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run BOYS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run BOYS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 19 BOYS Varsity 50m Run BOYS Varsity 50m Run Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


     1   Wimett, Matt      SRDG  16.20
     2   Ward, Ben         SRDG  16.86
     3   Hansen, Blaine    SRDG  17.12
     4   Toften, Erik      EMNT  17.56
     5   Heaston, Brad     SRDG  17.96
     6   Risley, Michael   WVYK  18.01
     7   Tracy, William    EMNT  18.35
     8   Mehic, Edin       KAMI  18.35
     9   Orth, Cody        KAMI  18.50
     10  Borup, Cody       WVYK  19.05
     11  Visser, Caleb     EMNT  19.50
     12  Hanses, Matthew   WVYK  19.52
     13  Barnett, Luke     KAMI  19.70
     14  Del Toro, Eddie   KAMI  20.44

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m High Hurdles


     1   Bourque, Chelsea  SRDG  15.96
     2   Johnston, Olivia  KAMI  15.98
     3   Jepsen, Elise     KAMI  16.85
     4   Smith, Jocelynn   WVYK  17.10
     5   Ello, Danielle    KAMI  17.53
     6   Trammell, Melissa WVYK  17.55
     7   Beyer, Kristi     KAMI  17.62
     8   Spaeth, Amanda    EMNT  19.23
     9   Knaggs, Kaya      EMNT  19.36
     10  Manning, Halie    WVYK  20.03

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Manderscheid, RossKAMI  11.29
     2   Anderson, Kevin   SRDG  11.56
     3   Birks, Scott      SRDG  11.80
     4   Hatcher, James    SRDG  11.89
     5   Bendtsen, Brett   EMNT  11.91
     6   Morgan, Ethan     KAMI  11.92
     7   Sears, Garrett    WVYK  11.95
     8   Grover, Ashton    SRDG  11.95
     9   White, Tim        KAMI  11.95
     10  Perez, Ken        EMNT  12.04
     11  Salsbury, Stanley KAMI  12.09
     12  Garza, Nathan     WVYK  12.27
     13  Delaney, Shane    EMNT  12.38
     14  Hunter, Dallas    EMNT  12.56
     15  Smith, Jakob      WVYK  12.62
     16  Fuerst, Josef     WVYK  12.79

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Clem, Morgan      EMNT  12.58
     2   McNeill, Kasey    SRDG  12.97
     3   Curtis, Haley     WVYK  13.12
     4   Johnston, Olivia  KAMI  13.17
     5   Upton, Laquilla   SRDG  13.19
     6   Tangeman, Laura   WVYK  13.65
     7   Hardgrove, JessikaEMNT  13.72
     8   Nell, Chelsea     WVYK  13.77
     9   Arey, Cassie      SRDG  13.90
     10  Cluff, Mikele     WVYK  14.02
     11  Delpozo, Kathleen KAMI  14.04
     12  Hankins, Tatianna EMNT  14.19
     13  Long, Rebecca     KAMI  14.51

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Gonzales, Andrew  SRDG		4:28.12
     2   Fiske, Evan       KAMI		4:29.93
     3   Olivas, Quinton   SRDG		4:33.13
     4   Sturdefant, Kyle  SRDG		4:40.08
     5   Lisle, Charles    KAMI		4:41.64
     6   Lindell, Ross     EMNT		4:41.80
     7   Yoke, Justin      KAMI		4:49.38
     8   Eifert, Christian EMNT		4:51.35
     9   Knopp, Sean       KAMI		4:52.03
     10  Sieler, Nathan    SRDG		4:55.00
     11  Jessup, Chris     EMNT		5:20.19

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Olander, Lisa     WVYK		5:22.19
     2   Dotter, Nikki     EMNT		5:24.65
     3   Burt, Rachel      SRDG		5:39.51
     4   Merrell, Kari     SRDG		5:40.49
     5   Urlacher, Audrey  WVYK		5:42.03
     6   Brooks, Kaylee    KAMI		5:42.34
     7   Holman, Mac       EMNT		5:47.63
     8   Coleman, Kylee    KAMI		5:52.83
     9   Eaton, Annie      SRDG		5:53.43
     10  Worman, Sara      SRDG		5:59.41
     11  Larson, Amy       WVYK		6:07.29
     12  Gelb, Kayla       EMNT		6:08.81
     13  Craig, Nicole     EMNT		6:14.16

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Southridge A      SRDG  43.54
     2   Kamiakin A        KAMI  43.79
     3   Eastmont A        EMNT  45.40
     4   West Valley-Yak   WVYK  45.68

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Southridge A      SRDG  49.80
     2   Eastmont A        EMNT  50.21
     3   West Valley-Yak   WVYK  52.23
     4   Kamiakin A        KAMI  54.35

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Nickerson, Cori   KAMI  51.51
     2   McDowell, Taylor  WVYK  52.35
     3   Kirsch, Nick      KAMI  52.98
     4   Ulrich, Josh      EMNT  53.70
     5   Goodman, Drew     WVYK  53.86
     6   Allen, Todd       SRDG  54.17
     7   Smith, Aaron      SRDG  54.83
     8   Lambert, Garrison EMNT  55.45
     9   Delaney, Shane    EMNT  55.56
     10  Johnston, Jerrod  KAMI  56.02
     11  Nickerson, Codi   KAMI  56.63
     12  Hatcher, James    SRDG  57.75
     13  Smith, Jakob      WVYK  58.49
     14  Hunter, Dallas    EMNT  59.31

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Smith, Andrea     SRDG		1:01.34
     2   Sherman, Chanelle KAMI		1:02.31
     3   Shuel, Stephanie  WVYK		1:02.94
     4   Packard, Ashley   WVYK		1:03.54
     5   Nell, Chelsea     WVYK		1:03.89
     6   Ello, Danielle    KAMI		1:04.78
     7   Dickman, Gina     SRDG		1:04.91
     8   Schwilke, Sydney  EMNT		1:04.92
     9   Hartman, Tori     EMNT		1:05.50
     10  Long, Rebecca     KAMI		1:05.99
     11  Brandhorst, Mikay KAMI		1:06.11
     12  Hejmanowski, Jade SRDG		1:07.03
     13  Sorenson, Meghan  SRDG		1:07.15

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


     1   Schauble, Ryan    KAMI  42.37
     2   Ward, Ben         SRDG  43.72
     3   Salsbury, Stanley KAMI  43.79
     4   Hansen, Blaine    SRDG  43.89
     5   Quam, Addison     SRDG  44.49
     6   Toften, Erik      EMNT  44.90
     7   Wimett, Matt      SRDG  44.94
     8   Risley, Michael   WVYK  45.38
     9   Tracy, William    EMNT  45.60
     10  Del Toro, Eddie   KAMI  46.14
     11  Orth, Cody        KAMI  46.47
     12  Visser, Caleb     EMNT  47.11
     13  Hanses, Matthew   WVYK  47.30
     14  Borup, Cody       WVYK  50.31

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles


     1   Clem, Morgan      EMNT  44.95
     2   Johnston, Olivia  KAMI  45.75
     3   Bourque, Chelsea  SRDG  47.97
     4   Smith, Jocelynn   WVYK  49.71
     5   Delpozo, Kathleen KAMI  50.31
     6   Beyer, Kristi     KAMI  50.46
     7   Spaeth, Amanda    EMNT  55.97
     8   Manning, Halie    WVYK  56.18

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Gonzales, Andrew  SRDG		1:59.43
     2   Warner, Drew      KAMI		2:00.54
     3   Singleton, Casey  SRDG		2:01.54
     4   Hausken, Ryley    WVYK		2:05.15
     5   Peak, Alan        KAMI		2:06.42
     6   Konzek, Aaron     SRDG		2:07.88
     7   Benavidez, Rhyker KAMI		2:08.33
     8   Gonzales, Adrian  SRDG		2:08.67
     9   Stump, Brian      WVYK		2:09.16
     10  Jessup, Kevin     EMNT		2:10.30
     11  Eifert, Christian EMNT		2:11.27
     12  Lindell, Ross     EMNT		2:11.74
     13  Casey, Donovan    KAMI		2:18.07

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Olander, Lisa     WVYK		2:23.89
     2   Davies, Savana    KAMI		2:32.81
     3   Moreland, Hannah  EMNT		2:33.39
     4   Merrell, Kari     SRDG		2:33.70
     5   Skorpik, Jori     KAMI		2:34.88
     6   Rockstrom, MacKen SRDG		2:35.83
     7   Burt, Rachel      SRDG		2:36.48
     8   Schnetzer, KirstieSRDG		2:37.07

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Swanson, Stephen  SRDG  22.76
     2   Manderscheid, RossKAMI  23.03
     3   Simmons, Dan      EMNT  23.27
     4   Nickerson, Cori   KAMI  23.66
     5   Birks, Scott      SRDG  23.90
     6   Goodman, Drew     WVYK  23.97
     7   Johnston, Jerrod  KAMI  24.14
     8   Grover, Ashton    SRDG  24.19
     9   Bendtsen, Brett   EMNT  24.33
     10  Perez, Ken        EMNT  24.47
     11  Hatcher, James    SRDG  24.67
     12  Garza, Nathan     WVYK  24.77
     13  Hancock, Collin   EMNT  24.85
     14  Nickerson, Codi   KAMI  25.16
     15  Smith, Jakob      WVYK  25.81

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Curtis, Haley     WVYK  26.64
     2   Upton, Laquilla   SRDG  26.83
     3   Johnston, Olivia  KAMI  27.01
     4   Hardgrove, JessikaEMNT  27.52
     5   Sherman, Chanelle KAMI  27.73
     6   Packard, Ashley   WVYK  27.96
     7   Tangeman, Laura   WVYK  28.58
     8   Hankins, Tatianna EMNT  28.60
     9   Cluff, Mikele     WVYK  28.61
     10  Hartman, Tori     EMNT  29.13
     11  Long, Rebecca     KAMI  29.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Gonzales, Andrew  SRDG                        9:54.78
     2   Scott, Derek      KAMI                       10:00.73
     3   Fiske, Evan       KAMI                       10:01.02
     4   Cravens, Colby    SRDG                       10:10.85
     5   Olivas, Quinton   SRDG                       10:18.42
     6   Brooks, Taylor    KAMI                       10:21.98
     7   Bare, Matt        KAMI                       10:25.40
     8   Sturdefant, Kyle  SRDG                       10:28.79
     9   Carlson, Zane     EMNT                       10:36.80

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Shuel, Stephanie  WVYK                       12:05.06
     2   Gerboth, Rachael  KAMI                       12:17.20
     3   Butler, Emily     SRDG                       12:24.78
     4   Urlacher, Audrey  WVYK                       12:34.57
     5   Keller, Sheaalee  SRDG                       12:42.49
     6   Feil, Robyn       SRDG                       12:42.86
     7   Brooks, Kaylee    KAMI                       13:06.06
     8   Grant, Emily      EMNT                       13:16.98
     9   Rockstrom, MacIe  SRDG                       13:26.15

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay


     1   Southridge A      SRDG	1:45.55
     2   Eastmont A        EMNT	1:45.98
     3   Kamiakin A        KAMI	1:54.86

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Kamiakin A        KAMI	3:30.90
     2   Eastmont A        EMNT	3:32.12
     3   Southridge A      SRDG	3:34.04
     4   Eastmont B        EMNT	3:55.35

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Eastmont A        EMNT	4:07.24
     2   West Valley-Yak   WVYK	4:11.79
     3   Southridge A      SRDG	4:14.07
     4   Kamiakin A        KAMI	4:25.82

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Nell, Carter      EMNT                      14'00.00"
     2   Fancher, Cameron  SRDG                      13'00.00"
     3   Moore, Toby       EMNT                      12'06.00"
     4   Garretson, Jacob  SRDG                      12'06.00"
     5   Wolff, Evan       WVYK                      12'00.00"
     6   Hamilton, Dan     SRDG                      12'00.00"
     7   Schauble, Ryan    KAMI                      11'06.00"
     8   Anderson, Michael EMNT                      11'06.00"
     9   Tollackson, Ryan  WVYK                      11'00.00"
     10  Johnson, Ben      WVYK                      11'00.00"
     11  Salsbury, Stanley KAMI                      10'06.00"
     12  Caron, Joey       EMNT                      10'00.00"
     13  Mercado, Alex     KAMI                       9'06.00"
         Mitchell, Brian   EMNT                          NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Johnson, Shelby   EMNT                       9'06.00"
     2   Hall, MacKenzie   SRDG                       9'06.00"
     3   Duncan, Kelsie    KAMI                       9'06.00"
     4   Cuevas, Danielle  KAMI                       9'00.00"
     5   Smoot, Katie      SRDG                       8'06.00"
     6   Schnetzer, KirstieSRDG                       8'00.00"
     7   Jackson, Tammy    SRDG                       8'00.00"
     8   Abbott, Amanda    EMNT                       7'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Varsity High Jump


     1   Swanson, Stephen  SRDG                       6'04.00"
     2   Feser, Jason      KAMI                       6'02.00"
     3   Stapleton, Greg   KAMI                       6'00.00"
     4   Kearby, Greg      WVYK                       5'08.00"
     7   Borton, Matt      WVYK                       5'06.00"
     7   Blair, Kevin      WVYK                       5'06.00"
     7   Guernsey, Alex    WVYK                       5'06.00"
     7   Berndt, Evan      WVYK                       5'06.00"
     9   White, Tim        KAMI                       5'06.00"
     10  Mehic, Edin       KAMI                       5'04.00"
     11  Whitney, Chris    SRDG                       5'04.00"
     12  Swanson, Kris     SRDG                       5'04.00"
         Holle, Tyler      KAMI     NM
         Dean, Rylie       SRDG     NM
         Tiburcio, Dorian  SRDG     NM
         Lipp, Shae        EMNT     NM
         Sanders, Devon    EMNT     NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


     1   Jepsen, Emily     KAMI                       5'01.00"
     2   Jepsen, Elise     KAMI                       5'01.00"
     3   Thompson, Allyssa KAMI                       4'10.00"
     4   Jackson, Tammy    SRDG                       4'08.00"
     5   Korte, Kristine   SRDG                       4'08.00"
     6   Springer, Sam     SRDG                       4'06.00"
     7   Hankins, Tatianna EMNT                       4'06.00"
     8   Hill, Brittany    SRDG  	              4.06"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


     1   O'Neill, Patrick  KAMI                      20'05.00"
     2   Quesnell, Ross    SRDG                      19'09.00"
     3   Feser, Jason      KAMI                      19'06.25"
     4   Anderson, Kevin   SRDG                      19'02.50"
     5   Ralston, Trey     KAMI                      19'01.75"
     6   Cole, Josh        KAMI                      18'11.50"
     7   Plunkett, Mike    SRDG                      18'11.25"
     8   Kearby, Greg      WVYK                      18'09.75"
     9   Berndt, Evan      WVYK                      18'08.75"
     10  Hampton, Dominic  SRDG                      18'03.00"
     11  Delaney, Shane    EMNT                      18'01.50"
     12  Mitchell, Brian   EMNT                      17'09.00"
     13  Serna, Antonio    KAMI                      17'08.00"
     14  Corter, Justyn    EMNT                      17'05.50"
     15  Porter, Ethan     WVYK                      17'00.00"
     16  Sanders, Devon    EMNT                      16'11.75"
     17  Lambert, Garrison EMNT                      15'04.75"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


     1   McNeill, Kasey    SRDG                      16'05.25"
     2   Lewis, Kira       WVYK                      16'00.25"
     3   Thompson, Allyssa KAMI                      15'09.75"
     4   Hill, Brittany    SRDG                      15'09.00"
     5   Abbott, Courtney  EMNT                      15'06.25"
     6   Ello, Danielle    KAMI                      15'04.00"
     7   Cuevas, Danielle  KAMI                      15'00.25"
     8   Jepsen, Elise     KAMI                      14'09.00"
     9   Putnam, Chelsea   EMNT                      14'05.00"
     10  Hardgrove, JessikaEMNT                      14'02.25"
     11  Short, Breanne    KAMI                      14'01.00"
     12  Schwilke, Sydney  EMNT                      12'01.25"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Feser, Jason      KAMI                      43'03.25"
     2   Swanson, Stephen  SRDG                      41'05.00"
     3   O'Neill, Patrick  KAMI                      40'02.50"
     4   Cole, Josh        KAMI                      39'07.50"
     5   Borton, Matt      WVYK                      39'00.50"
     6   Hampton, Dominic  SRDG                      37'09.00"
     7   Plunkett, Mike    SRDG                      37'05.50"
     8   Jessup, Chris     EMNT                      37'03.00"
     9   Corter, Justyn    EMNT                      37'01.25"
     10  Ralston, Trey     KAMI                      36'07.00"
     11  Drake, Kellen     EMNT                      35'11.50"
     12  Mehic, Edin       KAMI                      35'07.50"
     13  Blair, Kevin      WVYK                      35'07.00"
     14  Ward, Ben         SRDG                      35'03.75"
     15  Porter, Ethan     WVYK                      34'03.50"
         Guernsey, Alex    WVYK     NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Lewis, Kira       WVYK                      36'03.25"
     2   Thompson, Allyssa KAMI                      34'03.00"
     3   Jepsen, Elise     KAMI                      33'11.75"
     4   Hall, MacKenzie   SRDG                      33'03.75"
     5   Rosane, Kaitlin   SRDG                      32'07.75"
     6   Beyer, Kristi     KAMI                      32'05.75"
     7   Short, Breanne    KAMI                      32'01.00"
     8   Hill, Brittany    SRDG                      31'10.25"
     9   Kessie, Kaitlin   KAMI                      31'06.00"
     10  Hankins, Tatianna EMNT                      31'05.75"
     11  Smoot, Katie      SRDG                      31'00.00"
     12  Springer, Sam     SRDG                      29'04.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Potter, Jacob     KAMI                     128'11.00"
     2   Roeder, David     KAMI                     128'05.00"
     3   Marshall, Mike    WVYK                     128'01.00"
     4   Hejmanowski, Evan SRDG                     128'00.00"
     5   Murbach, Jon      KAMI                     120'04.00"
     6   Brummett, Wade    WVYK                     108'01.00"
     7   Smith, Sam        SRDG                     107'00.00"
     8   Overand, Brad     WVYK                     105'04.00"
     9   Prazer, Patrick   EMNT                     105'02.00"
     10  Winterholler, Ty  WVYK                     101'03.00"
     11  Arent, Alex       KAMI                     100'09.00"
     12  Carpenter, Zach   EMNT                     100'01.00"
     13  Carman, Chad      WVYK                      93'01.00"
     14  Bugg, Ethan       EMNT                      91'11.00"
     15  Schroyer, Daniel  EMNT                      86'00.00"
     16  Callahan, Brandon EMNT                      74'10.00"
     17  Vela, Wally       KAMI                      66'11.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Miller, Madi      EMNT                     103'07.00"
     2   Harvey, Pamela    KAMI                      96'04.00"
     3   Williams, Brogan  SRDG                      93'05.00"
     4   Johnson, Cait     EMNT                      91'11.00"
     5   Gramling, Liz     SRDG                      91'02.00"
     6   Lannoye, Kayla    EMNT                      90'08.00"
     7   Herzog, Taylor    WVYK                      86'08.00"
     8   Jepsen, Emily     KAMI                      80'00.00"
     9   Gefre, Aleia      WVYK                      79'05.00"
     10  Hawkins, Megan    WVYK                      76'04.00"
     11  Kessie, Kaitlin   KAMI                      76'03.00"
     12  Winkfield, QuiannaWVYK                      72'03.00"
     13  Swindoll, Kim     EMNT                      67'10.00"
     14  Yale, Alyssa      SRDG                      60'05.00"
     15  Hoffine, Sierra   WVYK                      56'11.00"
     16  Lewis, Breanna    SRDG                      48'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Marshall, Mike    WVYK                     178'07.00"
     2   Morgan, Ethan     KAMI                     162'07.00"
     3   Quesnell, Ross    SRDG                     157'04.00"
     4   Magnussen, Erik   EMNT                     150'00.00"
     5   Yale, Jason       SRDG                     147'06.00"
     6   Winterholler, Ty  WVYK                     147'01.00"
     7   Schauble, Ryan    KAMI                     143'11.00"
     8   Antonson, Josh    SRDG                     141'09.00"
     9   Nell, Carter      EMNT                     140'07.00"
     10  Corter, Justyn    EMNT                     136'01.00"
     11  Prazer, Patrick   EMNT                     132'00.00"
     12  Smith, Sam        SRDG                     127'05.00"
     13  Carman, Chad      WVYK                     126'06.00"
     14  Heilman, Nicholas WVYK                     104'08.00"
     15  Overand, Brad     WVYK                      83'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Stewart, Richelle KAMI                     124'01.00"
     2   Randall, Brooke   EMNT                     123'04.00"
     3   Kellog, Inga      EMNT                     102'01.00"
     4   Herzog, Taylor    WVYK                     100'06.00"
     5   Winkfield, QuiannaWVYK                     100'01.00"
     6   Arey, Cassie      SRDG                      90'09.00"
     7   Blaser, Paige     KAMI                      90'04.00"
     8   Brandhorst, Mikay KAMI                      88'01.00"
     9   Yale, Alyssa      SRDG                      86'04.00"
     10  Silliman, Loegan  WVYK                      86'04.00"
     11  Dickman, Gina     SRDG                      84'10.00"
     12  Gramling, Liz     SRDG                      69'01.00"
     13  Gefre, Aleia      WVYK                      64'04.00"
     14  Lewis, Breanna    SRDG                      61'11.00"
     15  Hawkins, Megan    WVYK                      50'08.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Antonson, Josh    SRDG                      51'03.50"
     2   Murbach, Jon      KAMI                      46'03.50"
     3   Magnussen, Erik   EMNT                      43'09.00"
     4   Jacobus, Joe      EMNT                      43'06.00"
     5   Carman, Chad      WVYK                      43'00.00"
     6   Thomas, Austin    SRDG                      42'06.50"
     7   Sutphin, Kyle     KAMI                      42'01.00"
     8   Robinson, Grant   SRDG                      41'08.00"
     9   Winterholler, Ty  WVYK                      40'02.00"
     10  Roeder, David     KAMI                      40'01.00"
     11  Potter, Jacob     KAMI                      39'01.00"
     12  Callahan, Brandon EMNT                      38'01.00"
     13  Schroyer, Daniel  EMNT                      37'11.50"
     14  Heilman, Nicholas WVYK                      37'04.00"
     15  Marshall, Mike    WVYK                      37'01.50"
     16  Brummett, Wade    WVYK                      36'03.50"
     17  Troxler, Matt     EMNT                      34'09.00"
     18  Vela, Wally       KAMI                      33'07.00"
         Tiburicio, AnthonySRDG     NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Miller, Madi      EMNT                      35'04.00"
     2   Gramling, Liz     SRDG                      34'08.00"
     3   Stewart, Richelle KAMI                      33'02.00"
     4   Harvey, Pamela    KAMI                      32'05.50"
     5   Lannoye, Kayla    EMNT                      29'01.50"
     6   Silliman, Loegan  WVYK                      28'11.00"
     7   Kessie, Kaitlin   KAMI                      28'09.50"
     8   Yale, Alyssa      SRDG                      28'08.00"
     9   Hoffine, Sierra   WVYK                      28'07.00"
     10  Korte, Kristine   SRDG                      28'04.00"
     11  Hawkins, Megan    WVYK                      27'10.50"
     12  Johnson, Cait     EMNT                      27'05.00"
     13  Winkfield, QuiannaWVYK                      25'04.00"
     14  Gefre, Aleia      WVYK                      24'08.50"
     15  Swindoll, Kim     EMNT                      21'09.50"

[Top of Page] [Event List]