Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2011 06:43 PM
                         KAMIAKIN JV MEET - 4/22/2011                          
                             KAMIAKIN HIGH SCHOOL                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Batey, Jenna              11 Chiawana                 14.40   1 
  2 Ebberson, Courtney         9 Chiawana                 14.80   1 
  3 Petty, Jessica            10 Chiawana                 14.83   1 
  4 Wright, Haley             10 Chiawana                 14.86   1 
  5 Oswalt, Ashley             9 Sunnyside                14.99   1 
  6 Ibarra, Lesly             11 Chiawana                 15.09   1 
  7 Chidester, Lydia          10 Chiawana                 15.12   1 
  8 Matson, Emily             10 Chiawana                 15.20   1 
  9 Diaz, Ashley               9 Sunnyside                15.55   3 
  9 Rivas, Parys               9 Pasco                    15.55   2 
 11 Blanco, Liliana            9 Kennewick                15.65   3 
 12 Tilman, Madison            9 Kamiakin                 15.73   2 
 13 Hannum, Holly              9 Chiawana                 15.83   2 
 14 Novoa, Carolina            9 Kennewick                15.98   2 
 15 Marro, Josie               9 Sunnyside                16.06   2 
 16 Peterson, Heather          9 Hanford                  16.07   2 
 17 Espinoza, Andrea          11 Eisenhower               16.18   2 
 18 McBride, Bethany           9 Chiawana                 16.75   3 
 19 Kidwell, Adriana          10 Chiawana                 17.40   3 
 20 Collyer, Danielle          9 Hanford                  21.89   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batey, Jenna              11 Chiawana                 29.65   1 
  2 Ebberson, Courtney         9 Chiawana                 29.84   1 
  3 Wright, Haley             10 Chiawana                 30.03   1 
  4 Matson, Emily             10 Chiawana                 30.37   2 
  5 Rivas, Parys               9 Pasco                    31.21   2 
  6 Oswalt, Ashley             9 Sunnyside                31.34   1 
  7 Petty, Jessica            10 Chiawana                 31.58   1 
  8 Chidester, Lydia          10 Chiawana                 31.95   1 
  9 Espinoza, Andrea          11 Eisenhower               32.86   2 
 10 Diaz, Ashley               9 Sunnyside                33.06   2 
 11 McBride, Bethany           9 Chiawana                 34.03   2 
 12 Kidwell, Adriana          10 Chiawana                 35.47   2 
 13 Collyer, Danielle          9 Hanford                  38.38   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivas, Parys               9 Pasco                  1:11.15  
  2 Oswalt, Ashley             9 Sunnyside              1:11.53  
  3 Diaz, Ashley               9 Sunnyside              1:21.95  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pink, Danika               9 Chiawana               2:40.01  
  2 Rodriguez, Yaritza        11 Hanford                2:47.41  
  3 Gil, Samantha              9 Eisenhower             2:49.75  
  4 Mares, Kassandra           9 Eisenhower             2:53.88  
  5 Hiller, Lauren            11 Southridge             2:58.65  
  6 Deno, Rachel              10 Southridge             2:59.32  
  7 Loomis, Rachel            11 Southridge             2:59.52  
  8 Sital, Alexa              11 Chiawana               3:03.35  
  9 Larios, Viviana            9 Eisenhower             3:04.17  
 10 Kester, Laura             10 Hanford                3:17.56  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mares, Kassandra           9 Eisenhower             6:14.48  
  2 Dorian, Bethany           11 Hanford                6:14.64  
  3 Pink, Danika               9 Chiawana               6:15.21  
  4 Gil, Samantha              9 Eisenhower             6:16.60  
  5 Lucke, Zoe                10 Kennewick              6:43.03  
  6 Ruppelius, Erika           9 Kamiakin               6:44.02  
  7 Larios, Viviana            9 Eisenhower             6:46.20  
  8 Liu, Annie                 9 Hanford                6:47.10  
  9 Avila, Mayra              10 Eisenhower             7:00.11  
 10 Jensen, Hannah             9 Hanford                7:21.54  
 11 Yi, Xiao                  12 Kennewick              7:25.20  
 12 Minielly, Shailie         10 Kennewick              7:52.15  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruppelius, Erika           9 Kamiakin              14:54.40  
  2 Gutierrez, Nichole        11 Kennewick             15:06.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin                 18.28  
  2 Lyons, Wynteria           10 Kamiakin                 19.12  
  3 Estes, Cameron            10 Pasco                    19.51  
  4 Martinez, Tania           11 Pasco                    20.51  
  5 Wells, Jackie             10 Hanford                  20.59  
  6 Erickson, Calloway         9 Kamiakin                 20.60  
  7 Sharp, Alena               9 Kennewick                23.92  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Wynteria           10 Kamiakin                 52.16  
  2 Martinez, Tania           11 Pasco                    57.85  
  3 Wells, Jackie             10 Hanford                1:00.98  
  4 Estes, Cameron            10 Pasco                  1:01.08  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sunnyside  'A'                                        59.88  
  2 Kennewick  'A'                                      1:00.62  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin               4-06.00  
  2 Almberg, Julian           11 Hanford                4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Corbach, Tara          9 Sunnyside              8-00.00  
  2 Simons, Alexandra         12 Kennewick              7-06.00  
  3 DeFord, Emily             11 Kamiakin               7-00.00  
  4 Cramer, Natalie            9 Hanford                6-06.00  
  4 Matson, Emily             10 Chiawana               6-06.00  
  4 Chidester, Lydia          10 Chiawana               6-06.00  
  4 Grate, Eva                10 Hanford                6-06.00  
  8 Collyer, Danielle          9 Hanford                6-00.00  
  8 Wright, Haley             10 Chiawana               6-00.00  
  8 Anderson, Jessica         10 Kamiakin               6-00.00  
 11 Ramsey, Lela               9 Hanford                5-06.00  
 11 Sital, Alexa              11 Chiawana               5-06.00  
 13 McBride, Bethany           9 Chiawana               5-00.00  
 13 Butcher, Stephanie         9 Hanford                5-00.00  
 -- Evans, Mariah             11 Kennewick                   NH  
 -- Kerr, Janessa             10 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Markillie, Rebakah        10 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Jalalyar, Zarlashta       10 Hanford                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ashley             12 Chiawana              14-07.00  
  2 Batey, Jenna              11 Chiawana              14-01.50  
  3 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin              13-07.50  
  4 Petty, Jessica            10 Chiawana              13-05.75  
  5 Almberg, Julian           11 Hanford               12-10.25  
  6 Dohnalkova, Karolina      10 Hanford               12-09.75  
  7 Matson, Emily             10 Chiawana              12-08.50  
  8 Hannum, Holly              9 Chiawana              12-08.25  
  9 Ebberson, Courtney         9 Chiawana              12-08.00  
 10 Erickson, Calloway         9 Kamiakin              12-06.75  
 11 Chidester, Lydia          10 Chiawana              12-02.75  
 12 Kidwell, Adriana          10 Chiawana              12-01.00  
 13 Blanco, Liliana            9 Kennewick             11-07.25  
 14 Martinez, Tania           11 Pasco                 11-07.00  
 15 Estes, Cameron            10 Pasco                 10-11.25  
 15 Tilman, Madison            9 Kamiakin              10-11.25  
 17 Gwin, Majesta             11 Hanford               10-09.25  
 18 Espinoza, Andrea          11 Eisenhower            10-03.25  
 19 Marro, Josie               9 Sunnyside              9-01.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeFord, Emily             11 Kamiakin              29-09.00  
  2 Petty, Jessica            10 Chiawana              28-06.25  
  3 Wright, Haley             10 Chiawana              27-04.50  
  4 Dohnalkova, Karolina      10 Hanford               26-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alena               9 Kennewick             28-05.00  
  2 Bragg, Kaitlyn            11 Kamiakin              27-02.00  
  3 Schuler, Gabi             12 Hanford               25-08.00  
  4 Akulang, Joyce            10 Chiawana              24-10.00  
  5 Guzman, Breana            10 Eisenhower            24-05.00  
  6 Behurst, Brittnee          9 Eisenhower            23-10.00  
  7 Dow, Tasha                12 Kamiakin              23-06.00  
  8 Brown, Samantha           10 Eisenhower            23-03.00  
  9 Archer, Celina             9 Hanford               23-00.50  
 10 Costello, Illie           10 Hanford               22-06.50  
 11 Ibarra, Lesly             11 Chiawana              22-03.00  
 12 Martinez, Tania           11 Pasco                 21-11.00  
 13 Calaway, Jorjia           10 Chiawana              21-06.00  
 14 Contreras, Gardenia        9 Sunnyside             20-11.00  
 15 Reynaga, Jacqueline       10 Eisenhower            20-09.00  
 16 Leinen, Bree Anne         11 Hanford               20-07.00  
 17 Leinen, Charlotte          9 Hanford               20-05.00  
 18 Kingham, Hailey            9 Eisenhower            20-04.00  
 19 Neal, Jasmin               - Sunnyside             18-08.00  
 20 Mateo, Jennifer           10 Eisenhower            18-04.00  
 21 Casio, Virginia            9 Sunnyside             17-11.00  
 22 Gwin, Majesta             11 Hanford               17-08.50  
 23 Powers, McKinley           9 Chiawana              16-00.00  
 24 Hutchins, Katie            9 Sunnyside             11-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alena               9 Kennewick                92-04  
  2 Klingele, Katie            9 Eisenhower               83-10  
  3 Akulang, Joyce            10 Chiawana                 75-01  
  4 Archer, Celina             9 Hanford                  74-07  
  5 Kingham, Hailey            9 Eisenhower               73-07  
  6 Behurst, Brittnee          9 Eisenhower               67-04  
  7 Brown, Samantha           10 Eisenhower               65-10  
  8 Palencia, Adilene         10 Sunnyside                65-05  
  9 Wilson, Kaleigh            9 Hanford                  65-02  
 10 Bragg, Kaitlyn            11 Kamiakin                 65-00  
 11 Mateo, Jennifer           10 Eisenhower               63-07  
 12 Contreras, Gardenia        9 Sunnyside                63-03  
 13 Schuler, Gabi             12 Hanford                  61-05  
 14 Reynaga, Jacqueline       10 Eisenhower               61-01  
 15 Calaway, Jorjia           10 Chiawana                 60-04  
 16 Martinez, Leslie          11 Pasco                    60-02  
 17 Dow, Tasha                12 Kamiakin                 58-01  
 18 Guzman, Breana            10 Eisenhower               57-00  
 19 Sanchez, Marlen           10 Sunnyside                55-11  
 20 Barreras, Maria            9 Sunnyside                55-09  
 21 Barcenas, Margarita       10 Sunnyside                53-07  
 22 Leinen, Bree Anne         11 Hanford                  53-05  
 23 Alcaraz, Rosa             12 Pasco                    53-02  
 24 Leinen, Charlotte          9 Hanford                  51-03  
 25 Mesteth, Paige            10 Hanford                  49-09  
 26 Powers, McKinley           9 Chiawana                 49-00  
 27 Quigley, Jessie           11 Pasco                    48-11  
 28 Peterson, Heather          9 Hanford                  46-00  
 29 Casio, Virginia            9 Sunnyside                44-07  
 30 Ibarra, Lesly             11 Chiawana                 43-01  
 31 Cervantes, Amanda          9 Sunnyside                40-03  
 32 Hutchins, Katie            9 Sunnyside                34-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schuler, Gabi             12 Hanford                  82-07  
  2 Ibarra, Lesly             11 Chiawana                 82-01  
  3 Akulang, Joyce            10 Chiawana                 80-02  
  4 Klingele, Katie            9 Eisenhower               75-06  
  5 Barcenas, Margarita       10 Sunnyside                73-08  
  6 Castilleja, Alejandra     11 Sunnyside                56-07  
  7 Kelly, Ashley             12 Chiawana                 56-03  
  8 Powers, McKinley           9 Chiawana                 53-05  
  8 Brown, Samantha           10 Eisenhower               53-05  
 10 Calaway, Jorjia           10 Chiawana                 53-04  
 11 Sanchez, Marlen           10 Sunnyside                49-09  
 12 Barreras, Maria            9 Sunnyside                49-06  
 13 Archer, Celina             9 Hanford                  48-03  
 14 Wilson, Kaleigh            9 Hanford                  47-09  
 15 Palencia, Adilene         10 Sunnyside                45-07  
 16 Meeker, Lauren            10 Sunnyside                44-03  
 17 Cervantes, Amanda          9 Sunnyside                33-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Abe             10 Hanford                  12.04   1 
  2 Kelly, Ben                 9 Hanford                  12.27   1 
  3 Lee, Tyce                 11 Kamiakin                 12.28   2 
  4 King, Karson              11 Pasco                    12.34   1 
  5 Couch, DJ                 12 Hanford                  12.38   1 
  6 Perales, Danny            12 Sunnyside                12.46   2 
  7 Schilz, Kylar             10 Chiawana                 12.52   2 
  8 Ursua, Saban               9 Kennewick                12.67   3 
  9 Haberling, Nick           10 Southridge               12.73   2 
 10 Green, Marquise           10 Hanford                  12.75   1 
 10 Roman, Ruben               9 Sunnyside                12.75   2 
 12 Ngyuen, Tony              10 Hanford                  12.78   2 
 13 Salazar, Jesse            10 Kennewick                12.85   5 
 14 Froehlich, Alex           12 Hanford                  12.86   1 
 14 Bustamonte, Edgar         10 Kennewick                12.86   3 
 16 Miller, Eric              10 Kamiakin                 12.90   3 
 16 Delgado, Jesse            10 Chiawana                 12.90   2 
 18 Pena, Joesph              12 Sunnyside                12.92   5 
 19 Kim, Sonny                12 Hanford                  12.97   1 
 20 Cook, Seth                 9 Hanford                  12.99   1 
 21 Sanchez, Jose             11 Kamiakin                 13.00   3 
 22 Sanchez, Marcus            9 Sunnyside                13.05   4 
 23 Stoneking, JC             10 Sunnyside                13.18   4 
 24 Hampton, Tyler             9 Hanford                  13.21   2 
 25 Patino, Matt              11 Southridge               13.29   3 
 26 Hernandez, Edgar          12 Sunnyside                13.31   3 
 27 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy      10 Southridge               13.33   3 
 28 Sprinkle, Isiah           10 Pasco                    13.35   5 
 29 McKinniss, Zach            9 Kamiakin                 13.40   4 
 30 Bustamante, Antonio       10 Sunnyside                13.49   3 
 31 Turner, Zsaquan           11 Kamiakin                 13.76   5 
 32 Baciu, Brain               9 Hanford                  13.84   5 
 33 Williams, Christopher     10 Chiawana                 13.87   1 
 34 Reeves, Brandon           10 Hanford                  13.99   3 
 35 Farrah, Sterling           9 Kamiakin                 14.02   5 
 36 Vance, Austin              9 Chiawana                 14.27   4 
 37 Westcott, Geofry          10 Pasco                    14.31   4 
 38 Rojas, Aaron              11 Sunnyside                14.95   4 
 39 Ramriez, Chaylan           9 Hanford                  16.27   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Abe             10 Hanford                  24.99   1 
  2 Kelly, Ben                 9 Hanford                  25.03   1 
  3 Lee, Tyce                 11 Kamiakin                 25.10   1 
  4 Couch, DJ                 12 Hanford                  25.52   1 
  5 Perales, Danny            12 Sunnyside                25.64   1 
  6 Roman, Ruben               9 Sunnyside                25.85   4 
  7 Schilz, Kylar             10 Chiawana                 25.88   1 
  8 Kim, Sonny                12 Hanford                  26.06   1 
  9 Bustamonte, Edgar         10 Kennewick                26.17   3 
 10 Cook, Seth                 9 Hanford                  26.29   2 
 11 Ursua, Saban               9 Kennewick                26.31   4 
 12 Pena, Joesph              12 Sunnyside                26.33   4 
 13 Salazar, Jesse            10 Kennewick                26.44   4 
 14 Delgado, Jesse            10 Chiawana                 26.45   2 
 15 Arteaga, Ivan             10 Sunnyside                26.51   4 
 16 Jones, Anthony             9 Kennewick                26.54   1 
 17 McKittrick, Anthony       11 Pasco                    26.63   3 
 18 Froehlich, Alex           12 Hanford                  26.66   2 
 19 Delamora, Miguel          11 Chiawana                 26.71   2 
 20 Ngyuen, Tony              10 Hanford                  26.98   2 
 21 Sanchez, Marcus            9 Sunnyside                27.13   4 
 22 Stoneking, JC             10 Sunnyside                27.15   3 
 23 Hampton, Tyler             9 Hanford                  27.95   2 
 24 Prielo, Anthony            9 Eisenhower               28.00   1 
 25 Williams, Christopher     10 Chiawana                 28.31   2 
 26 Reeves, Brandon           10 Hanford                  28.32   2 
 27 Hieb, Curtis              11 Chiawana                 29.35   3 
 28 Vance, Austin              9 Chiawana                 29.36   3 
 29 Westcott, Geofry          10 Pasco                    29.44   4 
 30 Rojas, Aaron              11 Sunnyside                31.38   3 
 31 Ramriez, Chaylan           9 Hanford                  34.44   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Couch, DJ                 12 Hanford                  56.30  
  2 Prielo, Anthony            9 Eisenhower             1:01.99  
  3 Stoneking, JC             10 Sunnyside              1:02.94  
  4 Reeves, Brandon           10 Hanford                1:05.77  
  5 Baciu, Brain               9 Hanford                1:06.07  
  6 Westcott, Geofry          10 Pasco                  1:07.84  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nash, Marcus              12 Hanford                2:10.68  
  2 Garcia, Gabriel           10 Eisenhower             2:12.03  
  3 Cortes, Francisco         10 Eisenhower             2:15.78  
  4 Salazar, Jesse            10 Eisenhower             2:16.12  
  5 Kraal, Garrett             9 Kamiakin               2:16.45  
  6 Kitchens, Austin           9 Hanford                2:16.73  
  7 Verduzco, Simon            9 Eisenhower             2:17.17  
  8 Benner, Gage               9 Eisenhower             2:19.63  
  9 Hathaway, Nick             9 Southridge             2:19.86  
 10 Wyant, Kyle               10 Kamiakin               2:20.31  
 11 Mattinson, Alex           10 Kamiakin               2:22.23  
 12 Oser, Austin              10 Kamiakin               2:22.26  
 13 Sanchez, Daniel            9 Kamiakin               2:23.35  
 14 Serrano, Frank             9 Eisenhower             2:24.45  
 15 Manjarrez, Cameron        10 Eisenhower             2:24.46  
 16 Ramriez, Xavier           11 Eisenhower             2:25.02  
 17 Hobbs, Devon              12 Kamiakin               2:25.84  
 18 Mckeown, Mark             11 Chiawana               2:26.77  
 19 McCarthy, Andrew           9 Eisenhower             2:26.98  
 20 Phillips, Steven          10 Chiawana               2:27.13  
 21 Garcia, Nery              12 Chiawana               2:27.41  
 22 Beswick, Trevor            9 Kamiakin               2:29.37  
 23 Stauffer, Eric            10 Chiawana               2:34.71  
 24 Witt, Chris                - Sunnyside              2:36.12  
 25 Hernandez, Edgar          12 Sunnyside              2:38.92  
 26 Montelongo, Benjamin       9 Sunnyside              2:39.66  
 27 Pierson, Paul              9 Kamiakin               2:42.44  
 28 Peale, Josh               10 Southridge             2:45.04  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benner, Gage               9 Eisenhower             4:49.79  
  2 Garcia, Gabriel           10 Eisenhower             4:51.08  
  3 Oser, Austin              10 Kamiakin               4:51.11  
  4 Kraal, Garrett             9 Kamiakin               4:54.22  
  5 Leaverton, Gavin          10 Eisenhower             4:56.80  
  6 Christianson, Brent        9 Kamiakin               4:58.72  
  7 Mattinson, Alex           10 Kamiakin               4:59.88  
  8 Salazar, Jesse            10 Eisenhower             5:00.41  
  9 Sanchez, Daniel            9 Kamiakin               5:01.09  
 10 Cortes, Francisco         10 Eisenhower             5:01.12  
 11 Meng, Jonathon            11 Kamiakin               5:01.32  
 12 Davis, Prescott           10 Kennewick              5:01.81  
 13 Wyant, Kyle               10 Kamiakin               5:02.49  
 14 McCarthy, Andrew           9 Eisenhower             5:08.35  
 15 Hathaway, Nick             9 Southridge             5:09.48  
 16 Ramriez, Xavier           11 Eisenhower             5:13.66  
 17 Hobbs, Devon              12 Kamiakin               5:14.03  
 18 Garcia, Nery              12 Chiawana               5:14.71  
 19 Verduzco, Simon            9 Eisenhower             5:15.23  
 20 McMahon, Brayden          10 Kamiakin               5:15.42  
 21 Serrano, Frank             9 Eisenhower             5:15.68  
 22 Gerboth, Devin            10 Kamiakin               5:18.08  
 23 Mckeown, Mark             11 Chiawana               5:18.80  
 24 Beswick, Trevor            9 Kamiakin               5:19.13  
 25 Phillips, Steven          10 Chiawana               5:27.72  
 26 Stauffer, Eric            10 Chiawana               5:28.24  
 27 Gordon, Cameron           11 Eisenhower             5:36.61  
 28 Pierson, Paul              9 Kamiakin               5:39.24  
 29 Miller, James              9 Hanford                5:43.08  
 30 Witt, Chris                - Sunnyside              5:46.91  
 31 Rice, Colin                9 Kennewick              5:50.45  
 32 Carver, Chance             9 Chiawana               6:05.13  
 33 Peale, Josh               10 Southridge             6:10.98  
 34 Go, John                  11 Pasco                  8:13.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leaverton, Gavin          10 Eisenhower            10:59.87  
  2 Gerboth, Devin            10 Kamiakin              11:24.45  
  3 Garcia, Jose              11 Pasco                 11:30.16  
  4 Gordon, Cameron           11 Eisenhower            11:56.08  
  5 Lutz, Steven               9 Hanford               12:13.82  
  6 O'Toole, Mikael            9 Hanford               13:55.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jim               11 Hanford                  18.21   1 
  2 Martin, Zach              10 Hanford                  18.27   1 
  3 Erdman, Nate              11 Hanford                  19.89   2 
  4 Miller, Eric              10 Kamiakin                 20.20   2 
  5 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin                 20.32   2 
  6 Collins, Zac              10 Hanford                  20.62   1 
  7 Pawlowski, Matt           11 Hanford                  21.14   1 
  8 Hill, Forest              10 Southridge               21.77   2 
  9 Jones, Anthony             9 Kennewick                21.82   2 
 10 Mulliner, Sam              9 Kamiakin                 22.03   2 
 11 Ullom, Bennett             9 Eisenhower               22.11   2 
 12 Wilson, Eric               9 Eisenhower               22.69   1 
 13 Barrios, Miguel           12 Sunnyside                22.74   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Zach              10 Hanford                  46.23   1 
  2 Gadeberg, Cody            12 Kennewick                48.75   2 
  3 Jones, Anthony             9 Kennewick                49.31   2 
  4 Barrios, Miguel           12 Sunnyside                49.97   1 
  5 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin                 50.39   2 
  6 Pawlowski, Matt           11 Hanford                  51.49   2 
  7 Collins, Zac              10 Hanford                  53.13   1 
  8 Ullom, Bennett             9 Eisenhower               54.29   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanford  'A'                                          48.07  
  2 Sunnyside  'A'                                        48.63  
  3 Kennewick  'A'                                        49.20  
  4 Southridge  'A'                                       49.46  
  5 Chiawana  'A'                                         50.21  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamiakin  'A'                                       4:10.95  
  2 Chiawana  'A'                                       4:12.65  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ben                 9 Hanford                5-06.00  
  2 Ullom, Bennett             9 Eisenhower             5-00.00  
  2 Brackensick, Kenny         9 Hanford                5-00.00  
  2 Sprinkle, Isiah           10 Pasco                  5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erdman, Nate              11 Hanford               12-00.00  
  2 King, Karson              11 Pasco                 11-06.00  
  3 Schmits, Kyle             11 Pasco                 11-00.00  
  4 Mattlin, Walker           10 Hanford               10-06.00  
  4 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin              10-06.00  
  4 Traverso, Joe             11 Hanford               10-06.00  
  7 McKittrick, Anthony       11 Pasco                 10-00.00  
  8 Luey, Joe                 10 Kamiakin               9-06.00  
  9 Jones, Craymond           10 Chiawana               8-06.00  
  9 Sanchez, Mario            10 Eisenhower             8-06.00  
  9 Sanchez, Jose             11 Kamiakin               8-06.00  
 12 Bustamante, Antonio       10 Sunnyside              7-06.00  
 13 Vance, Austin              9 Chiawana               7-00.00  
 13 Carver, Chance             9 Chiawana               7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyce                 11 Kamiakin              17-11.00  
  2 Couch, DJ                 12 Hanford               17-10.00  
  3 Green, Marquise           10 Hanford               17-09.00  
  4 Haberling, Nick           10 Southridge            17-05.00  
  5 Sanchez, Marcus            9 Sunnyside             17-01.00  
  6 Kim, Sonny                12 Hanford               17-00.50  
  7 Brackensick, Kenny         9 Hanford               17-00.00  
  8 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin              16-09.00  
  9 Rexus, Brendan            10 Kamiakin              16-05.00  
 10 Brown, Lucas              10 Hanford               16-03.00  
 11 Ramsey, Jim               11 Hanford               16-00.00  
 12 Quam, Brandon             10 Southridge            15-07.00  
 13 Pawlowski, Matt           11 Hanford               15-06.00  
 14 Luey, Joe                 10 Kamiakin              14-05.00  
 15 Romero, Elias              9 Sunnyside             14-01.00  
 16 Sprinkle, Isiah           10 Pasco                 13-10.00  
 17 Barrios, Miguel           12 Sunnyside             13-09.00  
 18 Vance, Austin              9 Chiawana              13-02.00  
 18 Ullom, Bennett             9 Eisenhower            13-02.00  
 20 Williams, Christopher     10 Chiawana              13-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quam, Brandon             10 Southridge            36-01.00  
  2 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin              34-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wybourne, Henry           10 Southridge            38-05.00  
  2 Sprague, Jeremiah         10 Kennewick             35-06.50  
  3 Kinsey, Durell            11 Hanford               35-02.50  
  4 Ward, Ty                   9 Southridge            34-04.00  
  5 Turner, Zsaquan           11 Kamiakin              33-08.00  
  6 Maughn, Kayden             9 Chiawana              33-07.00  
  7 Espiritu, Adrian          12 Kennewick             33-05.00  
  8 Molina, Dan               10 Hanford               30-09.00  
  9 Mahoney, Josh             12 Kamiakin              30-08.00  
 10 Enderlin, Casey           11 Hanford               29-04.00  
 11 Waggoner, Jonathan         9 Kennewick             29-02.00  
 12 Albertin, Cody             9 Kennewick             29-00.00  
 13 Lindstrom, Tristan         9 Kamiakin              28-09.00  
 14 Deasy, Brandon            11 Kamiakin              28-03.00  
 15 Gonzales, Alexander        9 Chiawana              28-01.00  
 16 Olmedo, Juan              10 Sunnyside             27-11.00  
 17 Berglin, Cayde             9 Chiawana              26-10.00  
 18 Garcia, Xavier            10 Kamiakin              26-01.00  
 19 Andrade, Angelo            9 Sunnyside             25-10.00  
 20 Lauvrak, Kevin            10 Kennewick             25-09.00  
 21 Parra, Alexis             12 Chiawana              25-08.50  
 22 Leinen, Gavin             11 Hanford               25-07.00  
 23 Strope, Corey             12 Southridge            25-02.00  
 24 Navarro, Jose              9 Sunnyside             24-02.00  
 24 Westcott, Geofry          10 Pasco                 24-02.00  
 26 Farrah, Sterling           9 Kamiakin              23-10.00  
 27 Farrel, Dennis            10 Chiawana              23-04.00  
 28 Noyola, Juan              11 Sunnyside             22-08.00  
 29 Haish, Brian              12 Southridge            22-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maughn, Kayden             9 Chiawana                 97-08  
  2 Espiritu, Adrian          12 Kennewick                93-04  
  3 Mahoney, Josh             12 Kamiakin                 90-09  
  4 Molina, Dan               10 Hanford                  87-09  
  5 Wybourne, Henry           10 Southridge               84-07  
  6 Ward, Ty                   9 Southridge               79-11  
  7 Mulliner, Sam              9 Kamiakin                 79-08  
  7 Delamora, Miguel          11 Chiawana                 79-08  
  9 Waggoner, Jonathan         9 Kennewick                79-05  
 10 Garcia, Xavier            10 Kamiakin                 78-11  
 11 Kinsey, Durell            11 Hanford                  76-11  
 12 Lindstrom, Tristan         9 Kamiakin                 76-11  
 13 Lauvrak, Kevin            10 Kennewick                76-08  
 14 Farrel, Dennis            10 Chiawana                 76-00  
 15 Freeman, Graeme            9 Hanford                  74-06  
 16 Parra, Alexis             12 Chiawana                 73-04  
 17 Enderlin, Casey           11 Hanford                  72-00  
 18 Kirima, Andrew             9 Southridge               70-10  
 19 Turner, Zsaquan           11 Kamiakin                 67-08  
 20 Berglin, Cayde             9 Chiawana                 67-07  
 21 Navarro, Jose              9 Sunnyside                64-06  
 22 Gonzales, Alexander        9 Chiawana                 63-06  
 23 Page, Dan                  9 Hanford                  63-04  
 24 Farrah, Sterling           9 Kamiakin                 61-08  
 25 Leinen, Gavin             11 Hanford                  61-05  
 26 Howerton, Henry            9 Hanford                  60-02  
 27 Deasy, Brandon            11 Kamiakin                 54-03  
 28 Hieb, Curtis              11 Chiawana                 53-09  
 29 Noyola, Juan              11 Sunnyside                52-10  
 30 Burt, Cody                10 Hanford                  49-00  
 31 Haish, Brian              12 Southridge               44-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprague, Jeremiah         10 Kennewick               134-00  
  2 Delamora, Miguel          11 Chiawana                133-06  
  3 Baciu, Brain               9 Hanford                 120-01  
  4 Molina, Dan               10 Hanford                 117-01  
  5 Sanchez, Eric             12 Sunnyside               113-00  
  6 Brown, Lucas              10 Hanford                 112-07  
  7 Arteaga, Ivan             10 Sunnyside               111-07  
  8 Luey, Joe                 10 Kamiakin                111-01  
  9 Maughn, Kayden             9 Chiawana                109-03  
 10 Negrete, Cesar            11 Sunnyside               109-01  
 11 Lauvrak, Kevin            10 Kennewick               101-03  
 12 Gonzales, Alexander        9 Chiawana                 99-02  
 13 Olmedo, Juan              10 Sunnyside                97-01  
 14 McKinniss, Zach            9 Kamiakin                 94-06  
 15 Farrel, Dennis            10 Chiawana                 93-01  
 16 Berglin, Cayde             9 Chiawana                 92-06  
 17 Navarro, Jose              9 Sunnyside                91-02  
 18 Freeman, Graeme            9 Hanford                  89-01  
 19 Sincliar, Kyler           10 Hanford                  88-00  
 20 Radeck, Daniel            12 Kennewick                86-09  
 21 Andrade, Angelo            9 Sunnyside                86-03  
 22 Parra, Alexis             12 Chiawana                 85-02  
 23 Waggoner, Jonathan         9 Kennewick                80-01  
 24 Enderlin, Casey           11 Hanford                  76-08  
 25 Noyola, Juan              11 Sunnyside                71-07  
 26 Pawlowski, Matt           11 Hanford                  66-02  
 27 Haish, Brian              12 Southridge               64-00  
 28 Page, Dan                  9 Hanford                  57-08  
 29 Hieb, Curtis              11 Chiawana                 56-08  
 30 Burt, Cody                10 Hanford                  41-00