Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2013 07:14 PM
KAMIAKIN JV MEET - 4/19/2013
KAMIAKIN HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Conger, Andraya 9 Chiawana 13.73 7
2 Konen, Marisa 11 Chiawana 13.74 7
3 Becker, Siena 9 Richland 13.81 7
4 Doyle, Miranda 10 Walla Walla 13.88 7
5 Thornhill, Moira 11 Pasco 14.03 7
6 Waldt, Breanna 10 Pasco 14.04 7
7 Martin, McKenzie 9 Southridge 14.09 6
8 Montgomery, Alex 9 Pasco 14.23 6
9 Hill, Talia 11 Chiawana 14.34 7
10 Pfliger, Cami 9 Richland 14.38 4
10 Houchin, Renee 12 Kamiakin 14.38 7
12 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 14.43 6
13 Bobov, Lilya 9 Chiawana 14.60 4
14 Shinstine, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 14.63 4
15 Barberich, Aubrey 10 Walla Walla 14.64 5
16 Staley, Emma 10 Kennewick 14.65 6
17 Moll, Gillian 9 Southridge 14.69 4
18 Hannum, Holly 11 Chiawana 14.71 5
19 Barnett, Brenna 11 Walla Walla 14.72 1
19 Lee, Parker 9 Kamiakin 14.72 3
19 Logozzo, Shaelynn 9 Chiawana 14.72 6
22 Banks, Lillyona 12 Walla Walla 14.79 4
23 Ibrahim, Fatima 10 Hanford 14.84 2
23 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 14.84 6
25 Sidibe, Oumou 12 Kamiakin 14.88 4
26 Hartley, Meagan 9 Richland 14.89 4
27 Canada, Kiauna 11 Walla Walla 15.08 7
28 Pickard, Rachael 10 Kamiakin 15.11 5
29 Wilson, Samantha 9 Chiawana 15.15 3
30 Savitch, Marissa 10 Hanford 15.16 3
31 Jalalyar, Zarlashta 12 Hanford 15.22 3
32 Brothers, Lindsay 9 Chiawana 15.24 3
33 Kirk, Ashley 10 Kamiakin 15.30 3
34 Martinez Murillo, Aileen 9 Chiawana 15.49 3
35 Salinas, Gabriela 9 Hanford 15.57 2
36 Garcia, Elizabeth 9 Richland 15.59 3
37 Eshelman, Payton 10 Chiawana 15.66 2
38 Dawson, Alexis 9 Southridge 15.96 1
39 Harris, Cassidi 9 Chiawana 15.97 2
40 Halsted, Kaitlyn 10 Kamiakin 16.05 2
41 Aragon, Justice 9 Chiawana 16.22 2
42 Gonzalez, Sandy 9 Kennewick 16.32 1
43 Resinos, Elizabeth 9 Kennewick 16.54 2
44 Parmelee, Kim 10 Southridge 16.88 1
45 Diaz, Jazmine 10 Walla Walla 17.05 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Perrins, Jori 11 Kamiakin 29.00 4
2 Doyle, Miranda 10 Walla Walla 29.27 4
3 Konen, Marisa 11 Chiawana 29.36 4
4 Barr, Delaney 9 Kamiakin 29.47 4
5 Conger, Andraya 9 Chiawana 29.73 3
6 Hill, Talia 11 Chiawana 29.75 4
7 Bobov, Lilya 9 Chiawana 30.12 3
8 Houchin, Renee 12 Kamiakin 30.19 4
9 Staley, Emma 10 Kennewick 30.65 2
10 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 30.70 3
11 Ibrahim, Fatima 10 Hanford 30.83 3
11 Montgomery, Alex 9 Pasco 30.83 1
13 Search, Darien 9 Chiawana 30.91 4
14 McCrea, Mason 11 Hanford 31.07 2
15 Logozzo, Shaelynn 9 Chiawana 31.09 3
16 Plucker, Karli 9 Walla Walla 31.25 2
16 Hannum, Holly 11 Chiawana 31.25 3
18 Shinstine, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 31.54 4
19 Lee, Parker 9 Kamiakin 31.85 2
20 Hartley, Meagan 9 Richland 31.96 2
21 Wilson, Samantha 9 Chiawana 32.01 2
22 Savitch, Marissa 10 Hanford 32.52 1
23 Garcia, Elizabeth 9 Richland 33.56 1
24 Salinas, Gabriela 9 Hanford 34.08 2
25 Gonzalez, Sandy 9 Kennewick 34.16 1
26 Hathaway, Dayla 9 Hanford 34.42 2
27 Harris, Cassidi 9 Chiawana 35.14 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Search, Darien 9 Chiawana 1:11.27 2
2 Thornhill, Moira 11 Pasco 1:12.02 1
3 Bertran, Ana 9 Walla Walla 1:13.26 2
4 Strasser, Nicole 10 Richland 1:13.57 2
5 Plucker, Karli 9 Walla Walla 1:15.10 2
6 McBride, Bethany 11 Chiawana 1:15.25 2
7 Praino, Madison 10 Richland 1:21.76 1
8 Hathaway, Dayla 9 Hanford 1:24.32 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Shelby 9 Kamiakin 2:48.78
2 Stites, Allie 9 Southridge 2:53.33
3 Fitzgerald, Kathryn 10 Kamiakin 2:56.06
4 Lafferty, Miquella 9 Kamiakin 2:57.48
5 Hartley, Makenzi 11 Richland 2:57.96
6 Huff, Alissa 9 Southridge 2:58.26
7 Lynch, Kathy 9 Kamiakin 2:59.28
8 Hill, Kendal 9 Southridge 3:00.34
9 Denke, Michaela 10 Kamiakin 3:00.97
10 Bisson, Raini 10 Kamiakin 3:03.34
11 Barr, Lindsey 10 Kamiakin 3:04.94
12 Dybdahl, Karoline 12 Southridge 3:06.61
13 Praino, Madison 10 Richland 3:07.07
14 Woodward, Jaynee 11 Chiawana 3:07.18
15 DeGraaf, Alyssa 9 Southridge 3:07.66
16 Berglin, Sarah 11 Walla Walla 3:13.06
17 Quiroz, Lizeth 9 Southridge 3:13.93
18 Guzman, Nadia 10 Pasco 3:32.17

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stites, Allie 9 Southridge 6:04.90
2 Williams, Shelby 9 Kamiakin 6:09.69
3 Bisson, Raini 10 Kamiakin 6:11.06
4 Huff, Alissa 9 Southridge 6:11.80
5 Fitzgerald, Kathryn 10 Kamiakin 6:17.25
6 Leinweber, Emily 10 Walla Walla 6:17.41
7 Denke, Michaela 10 Kamiakin 6:23.69
8 Lafferty, Miquella 9 Kamiakin 6:31.14
9 Ruppelius, Erika 11 Kamiakin 6:31.53
10 Berglin, Sarah 11 Walla Walla 6:34.28
11 Nelson, Talyah 10 Walla Walla 6:35.72
12 Goulet, Alice 10 Walla Walla 6:40.89
13 Madsen, Kayla 9 Kamiakin 6:42.43
14 Barr, Lindsey 10 Kamiakin 6:43.81
15 Ytuarte, Antonia 10 Walla Walla 6:44.34
16 Woodward, Jaynee 11 Chiawana 6:52.70
17 Rodriguez, Arely 9 Chiawana 6:53.55
18 Anderson, Kaitlin 9 Chiawana 7:17.70
19 Ojeda, Alicia 9 Walla Walla 7:17.77
20 Lucke, Zoe 12 Kennewick 7:40.80
21 Markel, Mel 10 Richland 7:50.28

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ruppelius, Erika 11 Kamiakin 14:08.50

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 18.21 2
2 Ropp, Elissa 11 Walla Walla 19.06 2
3 Houchin, Renee 12 Kamiakin 19.46 2
4 Horn, Ryanne 9 Chiawana 19.92 2
5 Mata, Diana 9 Kennewick 20.08 2
6 Dillsi, Tassneem 12 Richland 20.67 1
7 Weber, Kassidy 9 Richland 21.02 2
8 Pickard, Rachael 10 Kamiakin 21.40 2
9 Towse, Allyson 9 Southridge 21.52 1
10 Kirk, Ashley 10 Kamiakin 21.67 1
11 Halsted, Kaitlyn 10 Kamiakin 22.06 1
12 Gonzalez, Sandy 9 Kennewick 22.24 1
13 Davis, Emily 10 Walla Walla 22.37 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Samoray, Elisabeth 9 Southridge 58.73
2 Pickard, Rachael 10 Kamiakin 1:01.00
3 Morales-Mora, Allexus 9 Kamiakin 1:03.47

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 56.16
1) Ensign, Rachel 9 2) Barr, Delaney 9
3) Helland, Hailey 9 4) Minor, Cassidy 9
2 Walla Walla 'A' 58.83
1) 2, Team 10 2) 1, Team 10
3 Southridge 'A' 58.95
1) Towse, Allyson 9 2) Martin, McKenzie 9
3) Benningfield, Sidney 9 4) Dawson, Alexis 9
4 Hanford 'B' x1:02.05
1) Fox, Alexandra 11 2) Krejci, Lua 9
3) Salinas, Gabriela 9 4) Mallow, Maddison 9
5 Walla Walla 'B' x1:02.36

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kump, Annie 9 Richland 4-08.00
2 Juergensen, Allison 11 Walla Walla 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ensign, Rachel 9 Kamiakin 8-01.00
2 Barnett, Brenna 11 Walla Walla 7-00.00
2 Brothers, Lindsay 9 Chiawana 7-00.00
4 Roohr, Emelia 10 Hanford 6-06.00
4 Lynch, Kathy 9 Kamiakin 6-06.00
4 Strasser, Nicole 10 Richland 6-06.00
7 Moll, Gillian 9 Southridge 6-00.00
7 Benningfield, Sidney 9 Southridge 6-00.00
7 McBride, Bethany 11 Chiawana 6-00.00
7 Eshelman, Payton 10 Chiawana 6-00.00
7 Waldt, Breanna 10 Pasco 6-00.00
12 Helland, Hailey 9 Kamiakin 5-06.00
12 Kerr, Janessa 12 Hanford 5-06.00
12 Hammersmith, Mackenzie 10 Hanford 5-06.00
12 Bisson, Raini 10 Kamiakin 5-06.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Konen, Marisa 11 Chiawana 15-00.50
2 Canada, Kiauna 11 Walla Walla 14-08.00
3 Shinstine, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 14-04.50
4 Minor, Cassidy 9 Kamiakin 14-01.25
5 Freitag, Sydney 9 Kamiakin 14-00.25
6 Logozzo, Shaelynn 9 Chiawana 13-10.50
7 Search, Darien 9 Chiawana 13-08.25
8 Hannum, Holly 11 Chiawana 13-04.25
9 Savitch, Marissa 10 Hanford 12-11.50
9 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 12-11.50
11 Hill, Talia 11 Chiawana 12-06.50
11 Bergdahl, Ellen 12 Richland 12-06.50
13 Eshelman, Payton 10 Chiawana 12-06.00
14 Holle, Payton 11 Kamiakin 12-05.75
15 Lawrence, Ana 10 Southridge 12-04.00
16 Patrick, Aubreona 11 Chiawana 12-03.50
17 Moll, Gillian 9 Southridge 12-02.00
18 Brothers, Lindsay 9 Chiawana 12-01.50
19 Harris, Cassidi 9 Chiawana 12-01.25
20 Fox, Alexandra 11 Hanford 12-01.00
21 Jalalyar, Zarlashta 12 Hanford 11-09.00
22 James, Katrina 10 Walla Walla 10-02.50
23 Reynaga, Maite 9 Kennewick 9-11.00
23 Resinos, Elizabeth 9 Kennewick 9-11.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Freitag, Sydney 9 Kamiakin 30-10.00
2 Perrins, Jori 11 Kamiakin 30-05.00
3 Benningfield, Sidney 9 Southridge 29-02.50
4 Ritchie, Sara 9 Walla Walla 27-05.00
5 Kittson, Molly 9 Southridge 26-10.00
6 Davis, Emily 10 Walla Walla 25-09.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sidibe, Oumou 12 Kamiakin 31-01.75
2 Sidibe, Yaye 10 Kamiakin 29-02.50
3 Erickson, Morgan 11 Kamiakin 27-09.00
4 McNeill, Maddisen 9 Southridge 25-02.00
5 Paulson, Kirsten 10 Kamiakin 25-00.50
6 Powers, McKinley 11 Chiawana 24-06.00
7 Williams, Bailey 9 Chiawana 24-04.50
8 Grade, Samantha 9 Southridge 24-03.75
9 Tingey, Megan 9 Richland 24-01.00
9 Guzman, Adelina 9 Chiawana 24-01.00
11 Canada, Kiauna 11 Walla Walla 23-05.00
12 Artiga, Wenndy 12 Chiawana 22-09.50
13 Martin, Isabel 10 Richland 22-09.00
13 Perkins, Jaaskela 10 Chiawana 22-09.00
15 Guizar, Cynthia 9 Kamiakin 22-06.00
16 Ball, Heather 10 Walla Walla 21-04.50
17 Lara, Jennifer 10 Walla Walla 21-01.00
18 Neri, Maria 11 Chiawana 20-08.50
19 Tice, Kaylee 10 Hanford 20-04.50
20 Calaway, Rozlynn 9 Chiawana 18-10.50
21 Olivos, Jennifer 11 Walla Walla 17-11.00
22 Sotelo, Brenda 12 Walla Walla 17-06.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Emily 10 Walla Walla 73-09
2 Boucher, Alicia 10 Walla Walla 73-08
3 Weise, Jessica 12 Richland 71-01
4 Guzman, Adelina 9 Chiawana 66-05
5 Smith, Anna 10 Richland 65-07
6 Grade, Samantha 9 Southridge 64-11
7 Paulson, Kirsten 10 Kamiakin 63-00
8 Sidibe, Yaye 10 Kamiakin 61-01
9 Martin, McKenzie 9 Southridge 60-07
10 Sidibe, Oumou 12 Kamiakin 60-00
11 Olivos, Jennifer 11 Walla Walla 59-09
12 Neri, Maria 11 Chiawana 59-08
13 Powers, McKinley 11 Chiawana 59-07
14 Guizar, Cynthia 9 Kamiakin 59-05
15 Erickson, Morgan 11 Kamiakin 59-02
16 Tice, Kaylee 10 Hanford 57-06
17 Lara, Jennifer 10 Walla Walla 55-10
18 Williams, Bailey 9 Chiawana 55-05
19 Artiga, Wenndy 12 Chiawana 53-05
20 Dawson, Alexis 9 Southridge 52-08
21 Sotelo, Brenda 12 Walla Walla 52-04
22 Block, Adriane 9 Walla Walla 51-08
23 Garcia, Viviana 10 Walla Walla 49-04
23 Grimes-Knight, Amber 10 Walla Walla 49-04
25 Perkins, Jaaskela 10 Chiawana 49-02
26 Lara, Jasmin 11 Walla Walla 46-00
27 Carrasco, Diana 10 Walla Walla 45-02
27 Martin, Isabel 10 Richland 45-02
29 Costello, Illie 12 Hanford 45-01
30 Lewis, Autumn 9 Walla Walla 44-00
31 Lopez, Brenda 12 Walla Walla 42-05
32 McNeill, Maddisen 9 Southridge 41-06
33 Fulmer, Ashley 10 Walla Walla 40-01
34 Calaway, Rozlynn 9 Chiawana 40-00
35 Martinez, Emily 9 Walla Walla 38-01
36 Garner, Corrina 9 Walla Walla 30-06

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lee, Parker 9 Kamiakin 77-11
2 Whitby, Kaily 10 Richland 77-02
3 Artiga, Wenndy 12 Chiawana 75-06
4 Freitag, Sydney 9 Kamiakin 74-10
5 Holle, Payton 11 Kamiakin 69-02
6 Gallinger, Courtney 11 Richland 67-03
7 Witt, Kayla 10 Walla Walla 66-02
8 Calaway, Rozlynn 9 Chiawana 62-00
9 Perkins, Jaaskela 10 Chiawana 60-07
10 Boucher, Alicia 10 Walla Walla 54-11
11 Williams, Bailey 9 Chiawana 54-01
12 Cherwien, Erin 10 Hanford 54-00
13 Grimes-Knight, Amber 10 Walla Walla 51-08
14 Powers, McKinley 11 Chiawana 46-11
15 Ball, Heather 10 Walla Walla 46-07
16 Carrasco, Diana 10 Walla Walla 44-06
16 Neri, Maria 11 Chiawana 44-06
18 Block, Adriane 9 Walla Walla 42-11
19 Garcia, Viviana 10 Walla Walla 41-00
19 Lopez, Brenda 12 Walla Walla 41-00
21 Martinez, Emily 9 Walla Walla 38-04
22 Lewis, Autumn 9 Walla Walla 37-03
23 Garner, Corrina 9 Walla Walla 33-03

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Keister-Munoz, Nick 11 Chiawana 11.99 8
2 Grigg, Conner 10 Southridge 12.04 8
3 Lien, Brandon 9 Hanford 12.07 7
3 Chalfant, Thomas 9 Kamiakin 12.07 8
5 Mabry, James 10 Richland 12.17 8
6 Stayrook, Andrew 10 Southridge 12.19 8
7 Casey, Austin 9 Hanford 12.28 7
8 Kinney, Tyler 9 Walla Walla 12.29 7
9 Crump, AJ 10 Walla Walla 12.32 7
10 Kowalski, Andrew 10 Walla Walla 12.37 6
11 Hill, Tanner 9 Kamiakin 12.40 6
12 Openshaw, Levi 10 Hanford 12.41 8
13 Otto, Turner 9 Southridge 12.42 7
14 Giddens, Andrew 9 Chiawana 12.43 4
15 Brunson, Roger 10 Southridge 12.45 7
16 Wicklund, Jason 9 Walla Walla 12.57 5
17 Ortiz, Alberto 10 Kennewick 12.59 6
18 Mcmillan, Andrew 10 Walla Walla 12.60 6
19 Goley, Andrew 9 Southridge 12.65 6
20 Ashley, Dylan 10 Richland 12.70 5
21 McKeever, Evan 9 Kennewick 12.71 7
22 Santiago-Bernal, Margari 12 Chiawana 12.72 6
23 Kori, Awad 10 Southridge 12.74 6
24 Smith, Jackson 9 Hanford 12.83 7
25 Edward, Fred 9 Kennewick 12.87 4
26 Husted, Alan 9 Richland 12.93 5
27 Moore, Eric 10 Kennewick 12.96 4
28 Boede, Aidan 9 Walla Walla 13.00 5
29 Plante, Jourdan 9 Hanford 13.01 6
30 Porter, Noah 9 Walla Walla 13.06 3
31 Zirker, Autstin 10 Hanford 13.07 5
32 Anderson, Bradley 9 Richland 13.08 4
33 Meyer, Chase 9 Kamiakin 13.18 4
34 Tipps, Levi 9 Kamiakin 13.20 3
34 Barr, Revie 11 Kamiakin 13.20 4
36 Rodriguez, Mario 10 Kennewick 13.33 3
37 Reininger, Reid 9 Walla Walla 13.34 3
38 Crump, Kurtis 9 Walla Walla 13.39 2
39 Dubois, Carson 9 Kamiakin 13.48 4
40 Simak, Sergy 10 Pasco 13.54 4
41 Hillebrant, Peter 9 Richland 13.66 3
42 Allan, Gage 9 Richland 13.68 2
43 Rodriguez, Adrian 9 Kamiakin 13.72 2
44 Chappell, Joseph 9 Walla Walla 13.92 2
45 Craythorn, Austin 10 Kamiakin 14.01 2
46 Teng, Jason 9 Pasco 14.10 2
47 Burt, Jacob 10 Southridge 14.15 1
48 Spence, Trevor 10 Walla Walla 14.17 2
49 Sandburg, Noah 10 Southridge 14.57 1
50 Lozano, Keith 10 Richland 14.62 2
51 Carr, Calvin 9 Hanford 14.81 1
52 Lesmeister, Mark 9 Walla Walla 15.06 1
53 Chavez-Cruz, Johnny 9 Pasco 15.38 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chalfant, Thomas 9 Kamiakin 24.61 5
2 Lien, Brandon 9 Hanford 25.04 5
3 Stayrook, Andrew 10 Southridge 25.58 5
4 Williams, Christopher 12 Chiawana 25.59 3
5 Pollard, Josh 9 Hanford 25.62 5
6 Crump, AJ 10 Walla Walla 25.65 5
7 Openshaw, Levi 10 Hanford 25.68 4
8 Kinney, Tyler 9 Walla Walla 25.71 4
9 Otto, Turner 9 Southridge 25.75 5
10 Casey, Austin 9 Hanford 25.81 5
11 Giddens, Andrew 9 Chiawana 25.83 3
12 Mcmillan, Andrew 10 Walla Walla 25.86 3
13 Child, Brett 11 Kamiakin 25.89 4
14 Husted, Alan 9 Richland 25.98 4
15 Santiago-Bernal, Margari 12 Chiawana 26.11 4
16 Barr, David 10 Kamiakin 26.53 3
17 Plante, Jourdan 9 Hanford 26.64 4
18 Ashley, Dylan 10 Richland 26.93 3
19 Moore, Eric 10 Kennewick 26.94 3
20 Barr, Revie 11 Kamiakin 27.37 2
21 McLoughlin, Trevor 9 Southridge 27.55 2
22 Smith, Jackson 9 Hanford 27.69 2
23 Kaminsky, Edward 11 Walla Walla 27.70 1
24 Bolduc, Cooper 9 Walla Walla 27.75 2
25 Meyer, Chase 9 Kamiakin 27.79 2
26 Simak, Sergy 10 Pasco 27.95 1
27 Rodriguez, Mario 10 Kennewick 28.07 2
28 Allan, Gage 9 Richland 28.59 2
29 Teng, Jason 9 Pasco 29.18 1
30 Chavez-Cruz, Johnny 9 Pasco 32.63 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hammond, Ryan 10 Walla Walla 59.56 2
2 Brunson, Roger 10 Southridge 1:00.29 2
3 Bowers, Todd 10 Richland 1:00.62 2
4 Redden, Brad 11 Richland 1:00.98 2
5 Bachmeier, Brannt 9 Chiawana 1:01.38 2
6 Keister-Munoz, Nick 11 Chiawana 1:03.31 2
7 Gossett, John 12 Walla Walla 1:03.83 1
8 Garcia, Adolfo 9 Walla Walla 1:07.06 2
9 Chamberlain, Charles 10 Walla Walla 1:07.30 1
10 Cho, Eric 9 Walla Walla 1:08.76 1
11 Lozano, Keith 10 Richland 1:08.79 1
12 Cobb, Zachary 10 Walla Walla 1:11.67 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davies, Levi 10 Kamiakin 2:16.76
2 Boucher, Connor 12 Walla Walla 2:21.60
3 Grossarth, Eric 10 Richland 2:22.99
4 Perkins, Seth 10 Walla Walla 2:23.24
5 Mattinson, Alex 12 Kamiakin 2:23.40
6 Marton, Alec 10 Richland 2:25.69
7 Torelli, Ismael 9 Kamiakin 2:26.57
8 Herrera, Robert 10 Pasco 2:27.04
9 Bachmeier, Brannt 9 Chiawana 2:28.39
10 Pincheira, Nicholas 9 Chiawana 2:30.06
11 Thiel, Joel 9 Hanford 2:34.34
12 Eiden, Ben 10 Richland 2:35.75
13 Bowers, Todd 10 Richland 2:35.77
14 Minard, Christian 11 Kamiakin 2:36.28
15 Llarenas, Blake 10 Hanford 2:36.39
16 Crumpler, Travis 9 Kamiakin 2:36.80
17 Herrera, Ricardo 10 Pasco 2:40.17
18 Rubalcava, Antonio 9 Southridge 2:42.47
19 Smith, Gabriel 10 Chiawana 2:44.28
20 Cooper, Bo 9 Pasco 2:48.21
21 Lozano, Keith 10 Richland 2:54.55
22 Gossett, John 12 Walla Walla 2:55.51

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brooks, Ben 10 Kamiakin 4:55.04
2 Beswick, Trevor 11 Kamiakin 4:59.67
3 Fishburn, Phillip 9 Kamiakin 5:02.87
4 Lafferty, Jonathan 10 Kamiakin 5:12.48
5 Mattinson, Alex 12 Kamiakin 5:18.21
6 Crumpler, Travis 9 Kamiakin 5:25.14
7 Gilmore, Danial 10 Walla Walla 5:26.72
8 Merkel, Brandon 11 Hanford 5:28.74
9 Dever, Alexander 11 Walla Walla 5:29.55
10 Minard, Christian 11 Kamiakin 5:29.90
11 Belmont, Connor 10 Richland 5:29.98
12 Pincheira, Nicholas 9 Chiawana 5:32.28
13 Torelli, Ismael 9 Kamiakin 5:42.92
14 Jepsen, Dane 9 Walla Walla 5:43.75
15 Chidester, Samuel 10 Chiawana 5:43.77
16 Kaminsky, Edward 11 Walla Walla 5:50.03
17 McDonald, Mark 11 Richland 5:51.53
18 Rubalcava, Antonio 9 Southridge 5:54.13
19 Kindle, Martin 10 Hanford 5:56.41
20 Sargent, Juan 9 Pasco 5:56.44
21 Dunaway, Dominik 12 Walla Walla 5:58.82
22 Wheeler, Ryan 9 Pasco 6:02.38
23 Smith, Gabriel 10 Chiawana 6:05.10
24 O'Toole, Michael 11 Hanford 6:06.75
25 Cobb, Zachary 10 Walla Walla 6:08.40
26 Lyle, Justin 12 Kennewick 6:08.45
27 Tilton, Craig 9 Kennewick 6:09.36

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lafferty, Jonathan 10 Kamiakin 10:50.27
2 Brooks, Ben 10 Kamiakin 10:54.76
3 Fishburn, Phillip 9 Kamiakin 10:56.31
4 Beswick, Trevor 11 Kamiakin 11:21.39
5 Gilmore, Danial 10 Walla Walla 11:58.77
6 Chamberlain, Charles 10 Walla Walla 12:00.74
7 Garcia, Adolfo 9 Walla Walla 12:04.91
8 Mars, Nathan 10 Hanford 12:14.34
9 Crump, Kurtis 9 Walla Walla 13:26.05
10 Cho, Eric 9 Walla Walla 13:31.67

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mitchell, Caleb 11 Chiawana 18.93
2 Steele, Wriley 9 Southridge 19.36
3 Reininger, Reid 9 Walla Walla 19.39
4 Thiel, Joel 9 Hanford 19.66
5 Everett, Tristen 9 Southridge 19.96
6 Jameson, Evan 9 Walla Walla 20.82
7 West, Adane 12 Chiawana 21.14
8 Collett, David 11 Hanford 22.54
9 Samoray, Jacob 9 Southridge 23.13

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jameson, Evan 9 Walla Walla 51.41
2 Collett, David 11 Hanford 53.87

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 47.76
1) Anaya, Ricardo 9 2) Espinoza, Jesse 11
3) Otto, Turner 9 4) Brunson, Roger 10
5) Grigg, Conner 10 6) Stayrook, Andrew 10
2 Hanford 'B' x48.95
1) Openshaw, Levi 10 2) Pollard, Josh 9
3) Casey, Austin 9 4) Lien, Brandon 9
3 Walla Walla 'A' 49.39
1) A, Team 10 2)
4 Kennewick 'A' 49.68
1) Rodriguez, Mario 10 2) Moore, Eric 10
3) Ortiz, Alberto 10 4) Edward, Fred 9
5 Richland 'A' 50.52
1) Mabry, James 10 2) Husted, Alan 9
3) Ashley, Dylan 10 4) Seifert, Travis 11
6 Hanford 'C' x50.55
1) Plante, Jourdan 9 2) Allen, Josh 9
3) Campbell, Jacob 9 4) Smith, Jackson 9

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 4:49.50
1) Herrera, Robert 10 2) Sargent, Juan 9
3) Wheeler, Ryan 9 4) Herrera, Ricardo 10
5) Cooper, Bo 9 6)

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dye, Connor 12 Hanford 5-06.00
2 Tilton, Craig 9 Kennewick 5-04.00
2 Scott, Dustin 10 Kamiakin 5-04.00
4 Everett, Tristen 9 Southridge 5-02.00
4 Hammond, Ryan 10 Walla Walla 5-02.00
6 Santiago-Bernal, Margari 12 Chiawana 5-00.00
6 Johnson, Michael 9 Walla Walla 5-00.00
6 Johnston, Liam 10 Walla Walla 5-00.00
9 Anderson, David 9 Hanford 4-10.00
9 McLoughlin, Trevor 9 Southridge 4-10.00
9 Campbell, Jacob 9 Hanford 4-10.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seely, Walker 9 Richland 10-00.00
2 Craythorn, Austin 10 Kamiakin 9-06.00
2 Cazier, Ezra 10 Chiawana 9-06.00
2 Tipps, Levi 9 Kamiakin 9-06.00
5 Ellis, Jacob 11 Hanford 9-00.00
5 Goley, Andrew 9 Southridge 9-00.00
5 Carver, Chance 11 Chiawana 9-00.00
8 Steele, Wriley 9 Southridge 8-06.00
8 Sagestegui, Alex 10 Pasco 8-06.00
8 Houchin, Jared 9 Kamiakin 8-06.00
8 Hart, Sam 10 Hanford 8-06.00
8 Seifert, Travis 11 Richland 8-06.00
13 Teng, Jason 9 Pasco 8-00.00
13 Dabbling, Konner 9 Richland 8-00.00
13 Marshbanks, Josh 9 Richland 8-00.00
16 Chidester, Samuel 10 Chiawana 7-06.00
16 Bedoy, Abraham 12 Chiawana 7-06.00
18 Sagestegui, Anthony 10 Pasco 7-00.00
18 Raines, Evan 9 Kamiakin 7-00.00
-- Torrey, Zeniff 10 Pasco NH
-- Guzman, Bobby 9 Pasco NH
-- Jameson, Evan 9 Walla Walla NH
-- Hill, Tanner 9 Kamiakin NH
-- Leggett, Issac 9 Hanford NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLoughlin, Trevor 9 Southridge 18-02.00
2 Child, Brett 11 Kamiakin 17-07.00
3 Robinson, Adrionne 10 Kamiakin 17-06.50
4 Seifert, Travis 11 Richland 17-03.75
5 Zirker, Autstin 10 Hanford 17-00.50
6 Crump, AJ 10 Walla Walla 16-10.00
7 Porter, Noah 9 Walla Walla 16-09.00
8 Quam, Brandon 12 Southridge 16-08.00
9 Weixel, Devon 10 Richland 16-07.00
10 Wicklund, Jason 9 Walla Walla 16-03.00
11 Carr, Calvin 9 Hanford 16-02.00
12 Boede, Aidan 9 Walla Walla 15-10.00
13 Boast, Braeden 11 Richland 15-09.50
14 Adkins, Zane 9 Walla Walla 15-08.00
15 Johnston, Liam 10 Walla Walla 15-01.00
15 Crump, Alexander 9 Walla Walla 15-01.00
17 Raines, Evan 9 Kamiakin 15-00.50
18 Samoray, Jacob 9 Southridge 14-10.50
19 Richardson, Jonah 9 Kennewick 14-01.00
20 Johnson, Michael 9 Walla Walla 13-02.00
21 Powers, Mason 9 Richland 11-03.00
22 McKinley, Caleb 10 Richland 11-01.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Romero, Alfonso 9 Southridge 38-01.00
2 McDonald, Dalton 12 Pasco 37-01.00
3 Robinson, Adrionne 10 Kamiakin 35-10.50
4 Anderson, Bradley 9 Richland 33-02.50
5 Seifert, Travis 11 Richland 33-02.00
6 Johnston, Liam 10 Walla Walla 33-00.00
7 Adkins, Zane 9 Walla Walla 32-10.00
8 Quam, Brandon 12 Southridge 31-11.00
9 Wicklund, Jason 9 Walla Walla 31-09.00
10 Crump, Alexander 9 Walla Walla 29-10.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Childs, Tyson 11 Richland 41-05.50
2 Ellis, Jacob 11 Richland 37-07.50
3 Ramos, William 12 Hanford 35-10.00
4 Baker, Jonathan 12 Walla Walla 35-05.00
5 Guttromson, Seth 10 Walla Walla 35-04.00
6 Marboe, Jeremy 10 Kamiakin 35-00.00
7 Kempf, Dylan 11 Hanford 34-11.00
8 McCranie, Troy 9 Richland 34-07.00
9 Werner, Tyler 9 Hanford 34-06.00
10 Neary, Daron 10 Hanford 34-00.00
11 Baker, Joseph 10 Walla Walla 33-08.00
12 Harris, CJ 9 Hanford 33-03.50
13 Fisher, Will 10 Richland 33-03.00
14 Jokerst, Steven 11 Richland 33-00.00
15 Woods, Austin 10 Southridge 32-09.00
16 Cortez, Roman 9 Pasco 32-09.00
17 Thompson, Benjamin 10 Walla Walla 32-06.00
18 Carroll, Steven 11 Richland 32-05.50
19 Kopf, Evan 9 Walla Walla 32-05.00
20 Suarez, Orlando(OJ) 11 Pasco 32-01.00
21 Scalise, Jacob 11 Richland 31-02.00
22 Thomas, Blake 9 Southridge 31-01.00
23 Little, Nicholas 9 Kamiakin 30-09.00
24 Mendenhall, Trevor 10 Richland 30-08.50
25 Vogel, Evan 11 Richland 30-06.50
26 Sheridan, Joshua 9 Kamiakin 30-05.00
27 Weatherby, Ike 9 Kennewick 30-03.00
28 Tipps, Levi 9 Kamiakin 30-01.00
29 Barney, Noah 10 Southridge 30-01.00
30 Snell, Jonathan 10 Hanford 29-10.00
31 Pochert, Gavin 9 Southridge 29-08.00
32 Bell, Connor 9 Richland 29-04.00
33 Chavarria, Alejandro 9 Chiawana 29-02.00
34 Bobov, Bogdan 12 Chiawana 28-11.00
35 Estrada, Miseal 9 Pasco 28-08.00
36 Blackman, Kurt 9 Walla Walla 28-05.50
37 Villanueva, Martin 12 Chiawana 28-05.50
38 Harris, Carson 10 Southridge 28-04.00
39 Dubois, Carson 9 Kamiakin 28-02.00
40 Huskinson, Sean 9 Walla Walla 28-00.00
41 Hunt, Bradley 10 Richland 27-10.00
41 Dinh, Timmy 10 Hanford 27-10.00
43 Zavala, Isaiah 9 Hanford 27-09.00
43 Burt, Jacob 10 Southridge 27-09.00
45 Granchuckoff, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 27-07.00
46 Weichman, Jaxon 10 Southridge 27-00.00
46 Gomez, Jorge 10 Kennewick 27-00.00
48 Pauley, Matthew 12 Walla Walla 26-06.00
49 Pena-Duarte, Eric 10 Pasco 26-04.50
50 Cable, Jarod 10 Hanford 25-09.00
51 Quinto, Treyvn 10 Southridge 25-04.00
52 Hoitnk, Andrew 9 Southridge 25-02.50
53 Lesmeister, Mark 9 Walla Walla 24-09.00
54 Holmes, Sage 10 Hanford 24-08.50
54 Elledge, Clayton 9 Kamiakin 24-08.50
56 Gonzalez, Roberto 9 Pasco 24-08.00
57 Eaton, Shane 9 Hanford 24-06.00
58 Manning, Micheal 10 Hanford 23-10.50
59 Gastman, Garrett 9 Kamiakin 23-10.00
60 Maher, Brandon 9 Kamiakin 23-07.50
61 Mather, Stephen 11 Richland 23-00.00
62 Sederburg, Jonathan 10 Hanford 20-02.00
63 Gosney, Colt 9 Hanford 20-00.00
64 Hagins, Cameron 9 Hanford 17-10.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bell, Connor 9 Richland 101-05
2 Chavarria, Alejandro 9 Chiawana 98-05
3 Baker, Jonathan 12 Walla Walla 95-02
4 Baker, Joseph 10 Walla Walla 94-02
5 McCranie, Troy 9 Richland 92-10
6 Ornelas, Brad 10 Kennewick 91-04
7 Granchuckoff, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 89-06
8 Tyler, Dante 10 Richland 89-00
9 Hardy, John 9 Richland 88-09
10 Bobov, Bogdan 12 Chiawana 85-00
11 Marboe, Jeremy 10 Kamiakin 84-10
12 Thompson, Benjamin 10 Walla Walla 84-01
13 Kopf, Evan 9 Walla Walla 81-10
14 Hall, Alex 11 Richland 81-00
15 Kempf, Dylan 11 Hanford 80-01
16 Gomez, Jorge 10 Kennewick 79-00.25
17 Allen, Brandon 11 Hanford 75-01
18 Harris, CJ 9 Hanford 74-11
19 Little, Nicholas 9 Kamiakin 74-10
20 Vogel, Evan 11 Richland 74-05
21 Huskinson, Sean 9 Walla Walla 74-02
22 Rassbach, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 73-11
23 Blackman, Kurt 9 Walla Walla 73-05
24 Scalise, Jacob 11 Richland 72-01
25 Mendenhall, Trevor 10 Richland 71-10
26 Pochert, Gavin 9 Southridge 71-03
27 Cortez, Roman 9 Pasco 69-02.50
28 Spence, Trevor 10 Walla Walla 68-01
29 Weatherby, Ike 9 Kennewick 67-09.50
30 Romero, Donovan 10 Walla Walla 65-09
31 Pauley, Matthew 12 Walla Walla 65-06
32 Lesmeister, Mark 9 Walla Walla 65-03.50
33 Estrada, Miseal 9 Pasco 65-02
34 Pena-Duarte, Eric 10 Pasco 64-07
35 Carroll, Steven 11 Richland 64-00
36 Woods, Austin 10 Southridge 63-00
36 Salazar, Eddie 12 Kennewick 63-00
38 Heiser, Cayd 10 Walla Walla 61-03.50
38 Barney, Noah 10 Southridge 61-03.50
40 Villanueva, Martin 12 Chiawana 61-03
41 Zavala, Isaiah 9 Hanford 61-01.50
42 Rogel, Ryan 9 Walla Walla 60-07
43 Hillebrant, Peter 9 Richland 59-07
44 Hedine, Eric 10 Walla Walla 59-05
45 Mather, Stephen 11 Richland 59-00
46 Crumpler, Travis 9 Kamiakin 58-00
47 Irwin, Parker 10 Richland 56-10
48 Graham, Michael 10 Richland 56-07
49 Gonzalez, Roberto 9 Pasco 56-01.50
50 Weichman, Jaxon 10 Southridge 55-11
51 Harris, Carson 10 Southridge 55-07
52 Manning, Micheal 10 Hanford 54-09
53 Maher, Brandon 9 Kamiakin 54-05
54 Hoitnk, Andrew 9 Southridge 50-09
55 Gastman, Garrett 9 Kamiakin 48-05

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rassbach, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 128-10
2 Romero, Donovan 10 Walla Walla 122-09
3 Skinner, Kedrick 9 Hanford 122-03
4 McDonald, Dalton 12 Pasco 118-05
5 Thompson, Benjamin 10 Walla Walla 107-09
6 Richardson, Jonah 9 Kennewick 106-07
7 Campbell, Isaac 11 Richland 105-01
8 Allen, Brandon 11 Hanford 103-08
9 Filippeschi, Leonardo 11 Hanford 103-03
10 Irwin, Parker 10 Richland 102-10
11 Chappell, Joseph 9 Walla Walla 99-02
12 Hall, Alex 11 Richland 98-09
13 Hardy, John 9 Richland 97-01
14 Nellis, Jason 9 Pasco 94-08
15 Snell, Jonathan 10 Hanford 93-09
16 Dinh, Timmy 10 Hanford 92-05
17 Thompson, Caleb 10 Walla Walla 91-06
18 Bolduc, Cooper 9 Walla Walla 88-08
19 Holmes, Sage 10 Hanford 87-02
20 Chavarria, Alejandro 9 Chiawana 87-01
21 Hunt, Bradley 10 Richland 86-11
22 Gastman, Garrett 9 Kamiakin 86-06
23 Sederburg, Jonathan 10 Hanford 86-01
24 Baker, Joseph 10 Walla Walla 85-06
25 Dubois, Carson 9 Kamiakin 85-01
26 Weddle, Bryson 10 Hanford 84-09
27 Hedine, Eric 10 Walla Walla 84-04
27 Simak, Sergy 10 Pasco 84-04
29 Granchuckoff, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 81-00
30 Obryne, Kyle 9 Hanford 80-10
31 Rogel, Ryan 9 Walla Walla 79-08
32 Bobov, Bogdan 12 Chiawana 77-08
33 Ellingson, Adam 12 Richland 76-09
34 Christensen, Kaleb 9 Hanford 76-08
35 Cable, Jarod 10 Hanford 73-06
36 Bittinger, Alex 9 Hanford 68-09
37 Gonzalez, Roberto 9 Pasco 68-06
38 Villanueva, Martin 12 Chiawana 67-11
39 Heiser, Cayd 10 Walla Walla 66-08
40 Harris, CJ 9 Hanford 65-11
41 Eaton, Shane 9 Hanford 64-05
42 Werner, Tyler 9 Hanford 57-08
43 Maher, Brandon 9 Kamiakin 47-02
44 Fitzgerald, Jaden 9 Hanford 46-01
45 Chavez-Cruz, Johnny 9 Pasco 33-00