Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2013 07:30 PM
                KENNEWICK CHIAWANA PASCO SOUTHRIDGE - 3/28/2013                
                             KENNEWICK HIGH SCHOOL                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatchet, Mertece           9 Southridge               13.03   1 
  2 Fraga, Kylie              11 Southridge               13.04   1 
  3 Behrens, Makenna           9 Southridge               13.17   1 
  4 Brinkworth, Kimberly      11 Southridge               13.19   1 
  5 Lane, Bree                11 Southridge               13.25   2 
  6 Stephenson, Alexis        10 Chiawana                 13.28   1 
  7 Berry, Marissa            10 Southridge               13.43   1 
  8 Engles, Randa             12 Pasco                    13.44   1 
  9 Ines, Jacqueline          12 Kennewick                13.52   6 
 10 Ballandby, Jenna          12 Kennewick                13.55   3 
 11 Batey, Jenna              12 Chiawana                 13.61   2 
 12 Conger, Alyssa            12 Chiawana                 13.65   2 
 13 Wright, Haley             12 Chiawana                 13.67   3 
 14 Snider, Makena            11 Pasco                    13.78   2 
 15 Bugal, Tamar              10 Kennewick                13.88   3 
 16 Konen, Marisa             11 Chiawana                 13.92   1 
 17 Hill, Talia               11 Chiawana                 14.15   2 
 18 Upton, Alexandra          11 Southridge               14.17   2 
 19 Conger, Andraya            9 Chiawana                 14.20   7 
 20 Smith, Jade               10 Pasco                    14.23   2 
 21 Wilson, Stephanie         12 Kennewick                14.26   2 
 21 Kima, Kayla               10 Kennewick                14.26   3 
 23 Airoldi, Paris            11 Southridge               14.50   3 
 24 Waldt, Breanna            10 Pasco                    14.53   7 
 24 Thornhill, Moira          11 Pasco                    14.53   5 
 26 Martin, McKenzie           9 Southridge               14.54   4 
 27 Young, Megan              12 Kennewick                14.69   3 
 28 Search, Darien             9 Chiawana                 14.70   5 
 29 Montgomery, Alex           9 Pasco                    14.71   3 
 30 Haertling, Sarah           9 Chiawana                 14.78   3 
 31 Wilson, Kristin            9 Kennewick                14.85   4 
 32 Staley, Emma              10 Kennewick                14.86   4 
 33 Miller, Kaeleanya         11 Kennewick                14.93   4 
 34 Contreras, Marbella        9 Chiawana                 14.95   5 
 35 Bass, Kylee               11 Southridge               15.00   4 
 36 Benningfield, Sidney       9 Southridge               15.03   5 
 37 Bobov, Lilya               9 Chiawana                 15.07   5 
 38 Mata, Diana                9 Kennewick                15.18   4 
 39 Hannum, Holly             11 Chiawana                 15.24   4 
 40 Martinez Murillo, Aileen   9 Chiawana                 15.29   5 
 41 Brothers, Lindsay          9 Chiawana                 15.54   5 
 42 Diaz, Jasmine              9 Kennewick                15.56   7 
 43 Aragon, Justice            9 Chiawana                 16.09   7 
 44 Harris, Cassidi            9 Chiawana                 16.14   6 
 45 Resinos, Elizabeth         9 Kennewick                16.17   6 
 46 Eshelman, Payton          10 Chiawana                 16.35   6 
 47 Parmelee, Kim             10 Southridge               16.37   6 
 48 Solis, Yadira              9 Kennewick                16.75   7 
 49 Gonzalez, Sandy            9 Kennewick                16.86   7 
 50 Reynaga, Maite             9 Kennewick                17.76   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Nicole           10 Southridge               26.85   1 
  2 Stephenson, Alexis        10 Chiawana                 27.96   1 
  3 Ines, Jacqueline          12 Kennewick                28.07   2 
  4 Snider, Makena            11 Pasco                    28.25   1 
  5 Wright, Haley             12 Chiawana                 28.88   1 
  6 Conger, Alyssa            12 Chiawana                 28.94   3 
  7 Bugal, Tamar              10 Kennewick                29.13   1 
  8 Stock, Hannah             12 Chiawana                 29.32   3 
  9 Hill, Talia               11 Chiawana                 29.43   3 
 10 Konen, Marisa             11 Chiawana                 29.65   1 
 11 Wilson, Stephanie         12 Kennewick                30.14   1 
 12 Thornhill, Moira          11 Pasco                    30.28   2 
 13 Search, Darien             9 Chiawana                 30.33   2 
 14 Patrick, Aubreona         11 Chiawana                 30.80   3 
 15 Horn, Ryanne               9 Chiawana                 30.92   2 
 16 Hannum, Holly             11 Chiawana                 30.95   2 
 17 Mata, Diana                9 Kennewick                31.39   2 
 18 Bobov, Lilya               9 Chiawana                 31.40   2 
 19 Staley, Emma              10 Kennewick                31.69   3 
 20 Reynaga, Maite             9 Kennewick                34.73   3 
 20 Resinos, Elizabeth         9 Kennewick                34.73   3 
 22 Solis, Yadira              9 Kennewick                34.84   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Alexis        10 Chiawana               1:02.81  
  2 Ines, Jacqueline          12 Kennewick              1:05.03  
  3 Stock, Hannah             12 Chiawana               1:07.17  
  4 Martinez, Marylou         11 Chiawana               1:07.28  
  5 Patrick, Aubreona         11 Chiawana               1:08.10  
  6 Huff, Alissa               9 Southridge             1:13.01  
  7 Quiroz, Lizeth             9 Southridge             1:15.63  
  8 Hill, Kendal               9 Southridge             1:15.79  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boothe, Sydney            12 Chiawana               2:32.07  
  2 Bonnington, Andrea        11 Chiawana               2:36.65  
  3 Callahan, Jamie           10 Southridge             2:37.94  
  4 Cowan, Samantha           12 Chiawana               2:39.88  
  5 Sullivan, Carina          11 Pasco                  2:41.18  
  6 Storaci, Shayla           10 Chiawana               2:41.82  
  7 Martinez, Marylou         11 Chiawana               2:51.61  
  8 Nino, Jennifer             9 Southridge             2:57.70  
  9 Anderson, Kaitlin          9 Chiawana               3:00.02  
 10 DeGraaf, Alyssa            9 Southridge             3:00.27  
 11 Dybdahl, Karoline         12 Southridge             3:00.67  
 12 Rodriguez, Arely           9 Chiawana               3:02.72  
 13 Nino, Gianna              11 Southridge             3:05.54  
 14 Woodward, Jaynee          11 Chiawana               3:11.52  
 15 Guzman, Nadia             10 Pasco                  3:41.85  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kump, Emily               10 Southridge             5:27.32  
  2 Olsen, Leslie             12 Southridge             5:27.41  
  3 Huff, Alissa               9 Southridge             6:00.78  
  4 Schmitz, Melissa          12 Kennewick              6:03.98  
  5 Rodriguez, Arely           9 Chiawana               6:40.35  
  6 Anderson, Kaitlin          9 Chiawana               6:44.50  
  7 Garcia, Stephanie         12 Chiawana               6:47.54  
  8 Woodward, Jaynee          11 Chiawana               6:48.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuelson, Annie          10 Southridge            12:27.52  
  2 Taber, Genesis             9 Chiawana              12:37.53  
  3 Russell, Rylee            11 Southridge            12:50.97  
  4 Stites, Allie              9 Southridge            12:51.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snider, Michelle          12 Southridge               16.00   1 
  2 Gilmore, Cara             10 Chiawana                 16.60   1 
  3 Estes, Cameron            12 Pasco                    17.94   1 
  4 Ines, Shelby              12 Kennewick                18.06   3 
  5 Dyer, Kelly               12 Kennewick                18.73   3 
  6 Gifford, Samantha         11 Southridge               18.83   1 
  7 Haertling, Sarah           9 Chiawana                 18.86   1 
  8 Lawrence, Ana             10 Southridge               18.97   1 
  9 Deng, Nyakier             10 Kennewick                19.31   3 
 10 Horn, Ryanne               9 Chiawana                 20.09   2 
 11 Martin, Melene'            9 Southridge               20.37   3 
 12 Wilson, Kristin            9 Kennewick                20.51   2 
 13 Samoray, Elisabeth         9 Southridge               20.77   2 
 14 Chavez, Bianca             9 Kennewick                20.93   2 
 15 Mata, Diana                9 Kennewick                21.06   3 
 16 Bobov, Lilya               9 Chiawana                 21.15   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Sandy            9 Kennewick                24.16   3 
 -- Martinez Murillo, Aileen   9 Chiawana                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cara             10 Chiawana                 49.57   1 
  2 Estes, Cameron            12 Pasco                    51.07   1 
  3 McLaughlin, Katelyn       12 Southridge               51.34   2 
  4 Deng, Nyakier             10 Kennewick                52.48   1 
  5 Chavez, Bianca             9 Kennewick                53.73   1 
  6 Cano, Jennifer             9 Pasco                    54.07   1 
  7 Samoray, Elisabeth         9 Southridge               56.34   2 
  8 Martin, Melene'            9 Southridge               58.40   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                       50.03  
     1) Brinkworth, Kimberly 11         2) Edwards, Nicole 10             
     3) Snider, Michelle 12             4) Fraga, Kylie 11                
  2 Chiawana  'A'                                         51.62  
     1) Conger, Alyssa 12               2) Conger, Andraya 9              
     3) Batey, Jenna 12                 4) Stephenson, Alexis 10          
  3 Southridge  'B'                                      x52.12  
     1) Upton, Alexandra 11             2) Berry, Marissa 10              
     3) Hatchet, Mertece 9              4) Lane, Bree 11                  
  4 Pasco  'A'                                            53.10  
     1) Engles, Randa 12                2) Smith, Jade 10                 
     3) Estes, Cameron 12               4) Snider, Makena 11              
  5 Pasco  'B'                                           x56.58  
     1) Cano, Jennifer 9                2) Navarro, Ruby 10               
     3) Montgomery, Alex 9              4) Waldt, Breanna 10              
  6 Kennewick  'B'                                     x1:02.90  
     1) Diaz, Jasmine 9                 2) Solis, Yadira 9                
     3) Resinos, Elizabeth 9            4) Reynaga, Maite 9               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                     1:48.94  
     1) Lane, Bree 11                   2) Behrens, Makenna 9             
     3) Edwards, Nicole 10              4) Snider, Michelle 12            
  2 Kennewick  'A'                                      1:52.45  
     1) Deng, Nyakier 10                2) Chavez, Bianca 9               
     3) Ines, Jacqueline 12             4) Ballandby, Jenna 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                     4:24.20  
     1) Edwards, Nicole 10              2) Gifford, Samantha 11           
     3) Lane, Bree 11                   4) McLaughlin, Katelyn 12         
  2 Pasco  'A'                                          4:33.02  
     1) Cano, Jennifer 9                2) Snider, Makena 11              
     3) Estes, Cameron 12               4) Sullivan, Carina 11            
  3 Chiawana  'A'                                       4:34.27  
     1) Cowan, Samantha 12              2) Patrick, Aubreona 11           
     3) Boothe, Sydney 12               4) Konen, Marisa 11               
  4 Chiawana  'B'                                      x4:38.68  
     1) Taber, Genesis 9                2) Martinez, Marylou 11           
     3) Bonnington, Andrea 11           4) Storaci, Shayla 10             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Paige           11 Southridge             4-10.00  
  2 Hatchet, Mertece           9 Southridge             4-08.00  
  3 Guich, Naylat             11 Kennewick              4-06.00  
  3 Wilder, Morgan            11 Kennewick              4-06.00  
  5 Petty, Jessica            12 Chiawana               4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Marissa            10 Southridge             9-06.00  
  2 Chidester, Lydia          12 Chiawana               8-00.00  
  3 Smith, Jade               10 Pasco                  7-06.00  
  4 Murphy, Hailey            12 Kennewick              7-00.00  
  5 Dawson, Alexis             9 Southridge             6-06.00  
  5 Dyer, Kelly               12 Kennewick              6-06.00  
  5 Brothers, Lindsay          9 Chiawana               6-06.00  
  5 Hatchet, Mertece           9 Southridge             6-06.00  
  5 Eshelman, Payton          10 Chiawana               6-06.00  
  5 Moll, Gillian              9 Southridge             6-06.00  
  5 Wilson, Stephanie         12 Kennewick              6-06.00  
 12 Cano, Jennifer             9 Pasco                  6-00.00  
 12 Waldt, Breanna            10 Pasco                  6-00.00  
 14 Benningfield, Sidney       9 Southridge             5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cara             10 Chiawana              16-05.50  
  2 Fraga, Kylie              11 Southridge            16-00.75  
  3 Ballandby, Jenna          12 Kennewick             15-10.50  
  4 Upton, Alexandra          11 Southridge            15-03.50  
  5 Mix, Jordan               10 Southridge            15-01.50  
  6 Behrens, Makenna           9 Southridge            15-00.00  
  7 Wright, Haley             12 Chiawana              14-04.00  
  7 Stock, Hannah             12 Chiawana              14-04.00  
  7 Batey, Jenna              12 Chiawana              14-04.00  
 10 Petty, Jessica            12 Chiawana              14-01.00  
 10 Haertling, Sarah           9 Chiawana              14-01.00  
 12 Konen, Marisa             11 Chiawana              13-08.50  
 13 Engles, Randa             12 Pasco                 13-05.50  
 14 Moll, Gillian              9 Southridge            13-04.50  
 15 Search, Darien             9 Chiawana              12-10.50  
 16 Miller, Kaeleanya         11 Kennewick             12-09.50  
 17 Hannum, Holly             11 Chiawana              12-09.00  
 18 Patrick, Aubreona         11 Chiawana              12-08.50  
 19 Hill, Talia               11 Chiawana              12-07.00  
 20 Kittson, Molly             9 Southridge            12-04.50  
 21 Eshelman, Payton          10 Chiawana              11-09.50  
 22 Bass, Kylee               11 Southridge            11-07.00  
 23 Vergara, Abigail           9 Pasco                 11-06.50  
 24 Harris, Cassidi            9 Chiawana              11-04.00  
 25 Brothers, Lindsay          9 Chiawana              11-01.50  
 26 Sisemore, Kylie            9 Pasco                 11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upton, Alexandra          11 Southridge            31-11.00  
  2 Wright, Haley             12 Chiawana              31-06.00  
  3 Lawrence, Ana             10 Southridge            30-01.00  
  4 Petty, Jessica            12 Chiawana              30-00.50  
  5 Search, Darien             9 Chiawana              29-03.00  
  6 Engles, Randa             12 Pasco                 28-07.50  
  7 Ballandby, Jenna          12 Kennewick             28-02.00  
  8 Benningfield, Sidney       9 Southridge            27-05.50  
  9 Hardy, Bailey             11 Southridge            26-03.00  
 10 Kittson, Molly             9 Southridge            25-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brinkworth, Kimberly      11 Southridge            36-01.00  
  2 Lester, Samantha          11 Kennewick             34-09.50  
  3 Taimani, Panisesi         12 Kennewick             32-08.50  
  4 Estes, Samantha           10 Pasco                 27-05.50  
  5 Akulang, Joyce            12 Chiawana              26-06.00  
  6 Maughn, Haylee             9 Chiawana              26-04.00  
  7 Williams, Bailey           9 Chiawana              25-07.50  
  8 Castellanos, Alexa        10 Pasco                 25-04.50  
  9 Anzaldua, Shaylin         11 Southridge            24-07.00  
 10 Lakenya, Jennifer         10 Chiawana              24-06.75  
 11 Cottrell, Cydni            9 Chiawana              23-09.50  
 12 Curiel, Corina            12 Pasco                 23-04.50  
 13 Grade, Samantha            9 Southridge            23-03.50  
 13 Mix, Jordan               10 Southridge            23-03.50  
 15 Sharp, Alena              11 Kennewick             22-09.00  
 16 Guzman, Elisa              9 Chiawana              22-07.00  
 17 Guzman, Adelina            9 Chiawana              22-00.00  
 18 Calaway, Jorjia           12 Chiawana              21-11.00  
 19 Dawson, Alexis             9 Southridge            21-09.00  
 20 Artiga, Wenndy            12 Chiawana              21-04.00  
 21 Neri, Maria               11 Chiawana              19-05.00  
 21 Calaway, Rozlynn           9 Chiawana              19-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taimani, Panisesi         12 Kennewick               107-09  
  2 Sharp, Alena              11 Kennewick                98-03  
  3 Lester, Samantha          11 Kennewick                96-09  
  4 Castellanos, Alexa        10 Pasco                    91-07  
  5 Brinkworth, Kimberly      11 Southridge               84-01  
  6 Guzman, Elisa              9 Chiawana                 82-04  
  7 Calaway, Jorjia           12 Chiawana                 73-05  
  8 Llamas, Ana               11 Pasco                    71-09  
  9 Lakenya, Jennifer         10 Chiawana                 71-05  
 10 Akulang, Joyce            12 Chiawana                 71-00  
 11 Neri, Maria               11 Chiawana                 69-05  
 12 Mix, Jordan               10 Southridge               69-01  
 13 Maughn, Haylee             9 Chiawana                 68-00  
 14 Estes, Samantha           10 Pasco                    67-04  
 15 Artiga, Wenndy            12 Chiawana                 67-02  
 16 Cottrell, Cydni            9 Chiawana                 63-06  
 17 Curiel, Corina            12 Pasco                    62-06  
 18 Williams, Bailey           9 Chiawana                 62-02  
 19 Guzman, Adelina            9 Chiawana                 58-10  
 20 Anzaldua, Shaylin         11 Southridge               55-00  
 21 Grade, Samantha            9 Southridge               54-01  
 22 Dawson, Alexis             9 Southridge               47-06  
 23 Calaway, Rozlynn           9 Chiawana                 38-01  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kima, Kayla               10 Kennewick               106-02  
  2 Harris, Jaid               9 Southridge               97-01  
  3 Ines, Shelby              12 Kennewick                95-05  
  4 Airoldi, Paris            11 Southridge               93-03  
  5 Dyer, Kelly               12 Kennewick                86-06  
  6 Akulang, Joyce            12 Chiawana                 85-10  
  7 Wilder, Morgan            11 Kennewick                85-07  
  8 Cottrell, Cydni            9 Chiawana                 84-11  
  9 Artiga, Wenndy            12 Chiawana                 83-08  
 10 Guich, Naylat             11 Kennewick                79-08  
 11 Estes, Samantha           10 Pasco                    72-11  
 12 Guzman, Adelina            9 Chiawana                 69-11  
 13 Maughn, Haylee             9 Chiawana                 63-06  
 14 Castellanos, Alexa        10 Pasco                    62-10  
 15 Neri, Maria               11 Chiawana                 61-05  
 16 Guzman, Elisa              9 Chiawana                 60-01  
 17 Calaway, Jorjia           12 Chiawana                 59-00  
 18 Williams, Bailey           9 Chiawana                 57-08  
 19 Hardy, Bailey             11 Southridge               55-06  
 20 Llamas, Ana               11 Pasco                    53-03  
 21 Resinos, Elizabeth         9 Kennewick                49-01  
 22 Calaway, Rozlynn           9 Chiawana                 47-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, Corey                9 Chiawana                 11.54   1 
  2 Dorton, Dre'Sonte         10 Chiawana                 11.61   4 
  3 Gonzales, Clay            11 Southridge               11.67   2 
  4 Floyd, Parker             12 Southridge               11.68   1 
  5 Garza, Payton             10 Southridge               11.70   1 
  6 Pope, Tanner              10 Southridge               11.73   1 
  7 Heitala, Kellen           11 Southridge               11.79   1 
  8 Orange, Eric              10 Pasco                    11.82   6 
  9 Zane, Brandon             10 Southridge               11.83   1 
 10 Faamausilli, TJ           10 Pasco                    12.05   1 
 11 Questad, Travis           12 Chiawana                 12.06   2 
 12 Yale, Brian               10 Southridge               12.11   2 
 13 Sprague, Jeremiah         12 Kennewick                12.12   5 
 14 Anaya, Ricardo             9 Southridge               12.17   2 
 15 Lozano, Clifton           11 Chiawana                 12.23   3 
 16 Cooper, Nick              10 Chiawana                 12.24   3 
 17 Calveard, Spencer         10 Pasco                    12.29   2 
 17 Grigg, Conner             10 Southridge               12.29   1 
 19 Stayrook, Andrew          10 Southridge               12.32   2 
 20 Tucker, Joseph            12 Southridge               12.35   2 
 21 Osorio, Daniel            12 Kennewick                12.37   5 
 22 Keister-Munoz, Nick       11 Chiawana                 12.39   3 
 23 Salazar, Jesse            12 Kennewick                12.45   6 
 24 Ash, Kaleb                 9 Pasco                    12.50   6 
 25 Bustamonte, Edgar         12 Kennewick                12.58   5 
 26 McKeever, Evan             9 Kennewick                12.60   4 
 27 Kori, Awad                10 Southridge               12.68   3 
 28 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  12 Chiawana                 12.76   3 
 28 Espinoza, Jesse           11 Southridge               12.76   2 
 30 Ortiz, Alberto            10 Kennewick                12.79   6 
 31 Williams, Christopher     12 Chiawana                 12.96   4 
 32 Lincoln, Tyson            10 Kennewick                12.98   3 
 33 Simak, Sergy              10 Pasco                    13.22   4 
 34 Moore, Eric               10 Kennewick                13.33   4 
 35 Meilink, Tim              12 Kennewick                13.36   5 
 36 Rodriguez, Mario          10 Kennewick                13.41   4 
 37 Claphan, Zach              9 Southridge               13.86   5 
 38 Chavez-Cruz, Johnny        9 Pasco                    15.61   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Christian          10 Pasco                    23.00   1 
  2 Pope, Tanner              10 Southridge               23.52   1 
  3 Morris, Tyler             12 Chiawana                 23.58   1 
  4 Gonzales, Clay            11 Southridge               23.65   2 
  5 Orange, Eric              10 Pasco                    23.95   6 
  6 Garza, Payton             10 Southridge               24.00   1 
  7 Bell, Corey                9 Chiawana                 24.08   1 
  8 Zane, Brandon             10 Southridge               24.25   1 
  9 Yale, Brian               10 Southridge               24.27   1 
 10 Wilson, Joshua             9 Chiawana                 24.43   2 
 11 Heitala, Kellen           11 Southridge               24.59   2 
 12 Ellsworth, Robert         12 Southridge               24.68   4 
 13 Grigg, Conner             10 Southridge               24.70   2 
 14 Ruiz, Cortez              10 Chiawana                 24.86   3 
 15 Tucker, Joseph            12 Southridge               24.88   2 
 16 Lozano, Clifton           11 Chiawana                 25.08   2 
 17 Anaya, Ricardo             9 Southridge               25.13   3 
 18 Questad, Travis           12 Chiawana                 25.25   3 
 19 Lopia, Bosco              12 Southridge               25.36   3 
 20 Leavitt, Josh             10 Kennewick                25.58   5 
 21 Gutierrez, Julian         12 Kennewick                25.64   5 
 22 Stayrook, Andrew          10 Southridge               25.73   4 
 23 Dorton, Dre'Sonte         10 Chiawana                 25.88   1 
 24 Brunson, Roger            10 Southridge               25.94   3 
 25 Ortiz, Alberto            10 Kennewick                25.95   6 
 26 McKeever, Evan             9 Kennewick                26.00   6 
 27 Lincoln, Tyson            10 Kennewick                26.08   3 
 28 Mitchell, Caleb           11 Chiawana                 26.10   3 
 29 Salazar, Jesse            12 Kennewick                26.13   5 
 30 Keister-Munoz, Nick       11 Chiawana                 26.38   3 
 31 Ash, Kaleb                 9 Pasco                    26.48   6 
 32 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  12 Chiawana                 26.49   4 
 33 Williams, Christopher     12 Chiawana                 26.58   4 
 34 Hernandez, Anthony         9 Pasco                    26.91   6 
 35 West, Adane               12 Chiawana                 27.04   4 
 36 Robinson, Zach            10 Kennewick                27.25   5 
 37 Moore, Eric               10 Kennewick                27.42   4 
 38 Killian, Schuyler         11 Pasco                    27.99   6 
 39 Chavez-Cruz, Johnny        9 Pasco                    34.00   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Christian          10 Pasco                    51.11   2 
  2 Gonzales, Clay            11 Southridge               52.18   1 
  3 Ruiz, Cortez              10 Chiawana                 52.59   1 
  4 Wilson, Joshua             9 Chiawana                 53.00   1 
  5 Ellsworth, Robert         12 Southridge               54.45   1 
  6 Ely-Thomas, Maseo         10 Southridge               54.62   1 
  7 Carmona, Juan             11 Chiawana                 55.50   1 
  8 Calveard, Spencer         10 Pasco                    57.64   1 
  9 Brunson, Roger            10 Southridge               58.40   2 
 10 Robinson, Zach            10 Kennewick                58.83   2 
 11 Bachmeier, Brannt          9 Chiawana               1:00.38   2 
 12 Bugal, Kafaya              9 Kennewick              1:00.43   2 
 13 Killian, Schuyler         11 Pasco                  1:01.01   2 
 14 Romero, Alfonso            9 Southridge             1:02.90   2 
 15 Zamarripa, Luis            9 Kennewick              1:05.60   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Cameron          9 Southridge             2:08.16  
  2 Guajardo, Jorge           10 Pasco                  2:14.77  
  3 Bustamonte, Edgar         12 Kennewick              2:15.56  
  4 Delgado, Jesse            12 Chiawana               2:17.12  
  5 Davis, Prescott           12 Kennewick              2:17.50  
  6 Cooper, Nick              10 Chiawana               2:18.18  
  7 Herrera, Robert           10 Pasco                  2:19.83  
  8 Romero, Oscar              9 Pasco                  2:21.06  
  9 Rodriguez, Elias          11 Pasco                  2:25.58  
 10 Scoggin, Sterling         12 Southridge             2:27.59  
 11 Garcia, Carlos            12 Pasco                  2:29.18  
 12 Eris, William             12 Chiawana               2:29.66  
 13 Bachmeier, Brannt          9 Chiawana               2:30.07  
 14 Pincheira, Nicholas        9 Chiawana               2:31.39  
 15 Zamarripa, Luis            9 Kennewick              2:35.17  
 16 Christian, Coursey         9 Southridge             2:36.19  
 17 Smith, Gabriel            10 Chiawana               2:36.91  
 18 Herrera, Ricardo          10 Pasco                  2:37.25  
 19 Torrey, Zeniff            10 Pasco                  2:38.23  
 20 Martinez, Manuel           9 Southridge             2:46.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thien, David              10 Chiawana               4:58.94  
  2 Guajardo, Jorge           10 Pasco                  5:06.24  
  3 Mc Grath, Sean            10 Southridge             5:13.79  
  4 Cazier, Josiah            11 Chiawana               5:20.30  
  5 Eris, William             12 Chiawana               5:27.43  
  6 Garcia, Carlos            12 Pasco                  5:28.31  
  7 Rhoads, Derek              9 Pasco                  5:28.90  
  8 Zamarripa, Luis            9 Kennewick              5:31.12  
  9 Pincheira, Nicholas        9 Chiawana               5:31.38  
 10 Rubalcava, Antonio         9 Southridge             5:38.13  
 11 Flores, Devon              9 Pasco                  5:47.42  
 12 Smith, Gabriel            10 Chiawana               5:48.94  
 13 Tilton, Craig              9 Kennewick              5:50.17  
 14 Martinez, Manuel           9 Southridge             5:53.23  
 15 Chidester, Samuel         10 Chiawana               5:59.22  
 16 Wheeler, Ryan              9 Pasco                  5:59.53  
 17 Wright, Reese              9 Chiawana               6:54.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Skylar            12 Pasco                 10:09.21  
  2 Sams, Brody               12 Southridge            10:28.77  
  3 Drollinger, Triston       11 Southridge            10:33.63  
  4 Saenz, Ricardo             9 Pasco                 10:53.02  
  5 Stauffer, Eric            12 Chiawana              11:29.96  
  6 Mojica, Juan               9 Chiawana              12:03.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelley, Brenden           11 Southridge               16.00   1 
  2 Floyd, Parker             12 Southridge               16.11   1 
  3 Nielson, Devin            11 Southridge               16.85   2 
  4 Gutierrez, Julian         12 Kennewick                18.79   2 
  5 Leavitt, Josh             10 Kennewick                19.04   1 
  6 Steele, Wriley             9 Southridge               19.17   1 
  7 Mitchell, Caleb           11 Chiawana                 19.94   2 
  8 Robinson, Zach            10 Kennewick                20.07   2 
  9 Everett, Tristen           9 Southridge               20.79   1 
 10 Jones, Anthony            11 Kennewick                21.32   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelley, Brenden           11 Southridge               40.30   1 
  2 Simpson, Bodie            12 Kennewick                42.73   1 
  3 Covington, Jake            9 Pasco                    43.91   1 
  4 Ruiz, Roman                9 Chiawana                 45.96   1 
  5 Leavitt, Josh             10 Kennewick                47.22   2 
  6 Gutierrez, Julian         12 Kennewick                47.53   2 
  7 Mitchell, Caleb           11 Chiawana                 47.83   2 
  8 West, Adane               12 Chiawana                 48.65   2 
  9 Jones, Anthony            11 Kennewick                49.06   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'A'                                         44.58  
     1) Dorton, Dre'Sonte 10            2) Questad, Travis 12             
     3) Bell, Corey 9                   4) Morris, Tyler 12               
  2 Southridge  'A'                                       44.86  
     1) Pope, Tanner 10                 2) Floyd, Parker 12               
     3) Heitala, Kellen 11              4) Ely-Thomas, Maseo 10           
  3 Southridge  'B'                                      x45.65  
     1) Anaya, Ricardo 9                2) Grigg, Conner 10               
     3) Garza, Payton 10                4) Zane, Brandon 10               
  4 Southridge  'C'                                      x46.47  
     1) Kori, Awad 10                   2) Espinoza, Jesse 11             
     3) Stayrook, Andrew 10             4) Yale, Brian 10                 
  5 Kennewick  'B'                                       x55.07  
     1) Moore, Eric 10                  2) Rodriguez, Mario 10            
     3) Lincoln, Tyson 10               4) Ortiz, Alberto 10              
 -- Chiawana  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Keister-Munoz, Nick 11          2) Lozano, Clifton 11             
     3) Williams, Christopher 12        4) Santiago-Bernal, Margarito 12  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'C'                                      x3:36.85  
     1) Smith, Gabriel 10               2) Bachmeier, Brannt 9            
     3) Pincheira, Nicholas 9           4) Eris, William 12               
  2 Pasco  'A'                                          3:39.01  
     1) Calveard, Spencer 10            2) Orange, Eric 10                
     3) Covington, Jake 9               4) Young, Christian 10            
  3 Southridge  'A'                                     3:47.37  
     1) Lopia, Bosco 12                 2) Kelley, Brenden 11             
     3) Nielson, Devin 11               4)                                
  4 Chiawana  'A'                                       3:52.25  
     1) Morris, Tyler 12                2) Carmona, Juan 11               
     3) Wilson, Joshua 9                4) Ruiz, Cortez 10                
  5 Kennewick  'A'                                      3:53.20  
     1) Bugal, Kafaya 9                 2) Salazar, Jesse 12              
     3) Jones, Anthony 11               4) Simpson, Bodie 12              
     5) Walton, Lee 10                  6)                                
  6 Pasco  'B'                                         x4:12.71  
     1) Garcia, Carlos 12               2) Rodriguez, Elias 11            
     3) Guajardo, Jorge 10              4)                                
  7 Pasco  'C'                                         x4:17.19  
     1) Flores, Devon 9                 2) Herrera, Ricardo 10            
     3) Wheeler, Ryan 9                 4) Romero, Oscar 9                
     5) Herrera, Robert 10              6) Rhoads, Derek 9                
  8 Chiawana  'B'                                      x4:23.71  
     1) Thien, David 10                 2) Cooper, Nick 10                
     3) Delgado, Jesse 12               4) Stauffer, Eric 12              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparks, Austin            12 Chiawana               6-02.00  
  2 Floyd, Parker             12 Southridge             6-00.00  
  3 Ruiz, Cortez              10 Chiawana               5-10.00  
  4 Lopia, Bosco              12 Southridge             5-06.00  
  5 Nielson, Devin            11 Southridge             5-04.00  
  6 McBride, Nathan           12 Chiawana               5-02.00  
  7 Everett, Tristen           9 Southridge             5-00.00  
  7 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  12 Chiawana               5-00.00  
  9 Bugal, Kafaya              9 Kennewick              4-10.00  
  9 Woods, Austin             10 Southridge             4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Nathan           12 Chiawana              11-06.00  
  2 Lopez, Jorge              12 Chiawana              11-00.00  
  3 Cazier, Josiah            11 Chiawana              10-06.00  
  4 Ruiz, Roman                9 Chiawana              10-00.00  
  5 Mata, Jose                10 Southridge             9-06.00  
  5 Meilink, Tim              12 Kennewick              9-06.00  
  7 Carver, Chance            11 Chiawana               9-00.00  
  7 Cazier, Ezra              10 Chiawana               9-00.00  
  9 Perdue, Logan              9 Pasco                  8-06.00  
  9 Questad, Travis           12 Chiawana               8-06.00  
 11 Killian, Schuyler         11 Pasco                  7-06.00  
 11 Escobedo, Angel            9 Pasco                  7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparks, Austin            12 Chiawana              19-03.00  
  2 Best, Ryan                10 Pasco                 18-11.50  
  3 Sprague, Jeremiah         12 Kennewick             18-08.00  
  4 Hakki, Zade               11 Southridge            17-11.50  
  5 Tennancour, Dylan         11 Kennewick             17-10.50  
  6 Ursua, Saban              11 Kennewick             17-07.50  
  7 Sprinkle, Trevin          10 Pasco                 17-02.50  
  8 Ruiz, Roman                9 Chiawana              17-01.00  
  9 Call, Conner               9 Southridge            16-11.00  
 10 McDonald, Dalton          12 Pasco                 15-11.00  
 11 Romero, Alfonso            9 Southridge            15-10.50  
 12 Everett, Tristen           9 Southridge            15-08.50  
 13 Quam, Brandon             12 Southridge            14-11.00  
 14 Edward, Fred               9 Kennewick             14-03.50  
 15 Richardson, Jonah          9 Kennewick             14-02.00  
 16 Miles, Justin             10 Kennewick             13-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Best, Ryan                10 Pasco                 40-05.50  
  2 Morris, Tyler             12 Chiawana              39-03.50  
  3 Sprinkle, Trevin          10 Pasco                 38-08.50  
  4 Sprague, Jeremiah         12 Kennewick             38-02.00  
  5 Bourque, Graham           12 Southridge            38-01.00  
  6 Tennancour, Dylan         11 Kennewick             36-09.00  
  7 Candanzo, Christian       12 Southridge            36-01.00  
  8 Bell, Corey                9 Chiawana              36-00.00  
  9 Hakki, Zade               11 Southridge            35-09.00  
 10 Ursua, Saban              11 Kennewick             35-05.50  
 10 McDonald, Dalton          12 Pasco                 35-05.50  
 12 Romero, Alfonso            9 Southridge            34-07.50  
 13 Floyd, Curtiss             9 Southridge            32-09.00  
 14 Quam, Brandon             12 Southridge            32-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Wesley         11 Chiawana              44-04.00  
  2 Stewart, Christian        12 Southridge            42-08.00  
  3 Kreider, Zachary          12 Pasco                 40-06.00  
  4 Garza, Isaias             12 Chiawana              39-09.00  
  5 Ward, Ty                  11 Southridge            39-07.00  
  6 Lozano, Clifton           11 Chiawana              37-09.00  
  7 Tutt, Trey                11 Southridge            37-06.00  
  8 Hanson, Braylon           11 Chiawana              37-05.00  
  9 Pink, Todd                11 Kennewick             36-07.00  
 10 Roemling, Cory            10 Southridge            35-09.00  
 11 Meise, Jacob              11 Kennewick             35-06.00  
 11 Dacanay, Danny             9 Chiawana              35-06.00  
 11 Marsolek, Zackery         10 Pasco                 35-06.00  
 14 Salazar, Eddie            12 Kennewick             35-01.00  
 15 Steach, Trenton           10 Chiawana              34-10.00  
 16 Gervais, Gavin            10 Southridge            34-02.00  
 17 Ornelas, Brad             10 Kennewick             33-06.00  
 18 Woods, Austin             10 Southridge            32-03.00  
 19 Suarez, Orlando(OJ)       11 Pasco                 31-06.00  
 19 McBride, Levi              9 Chiawana              31-06.00  
 21 Weatherby, Ike             9 Kennewick             31-00.00  
 22 Nellis, Jason              9 Pasco                 30-04.00  
 23 Pochert, Gavin             9 Southridge            30-00.00  
 24 Thomas, Blake              9 Southridge            29-01.00  
 25 Chavarria, Alejandro       9 Chiawana              28-09.00  
 26 Keister-Munoz, Nick       11 Chiawana              28-08.00  
 27 Weichman, Jaxon           10 Southridge            28-05.00  
 28 Quinto, Treyvn            10 Southridge            28-01.00  
 29 Lazona, Alex              11 Southridge            27-06.00  
 30 Pena-Duarte, Eric         10 Pasco                 27-02.00  
 31 Harris, Carson            10 Southridge            26-01.00  
 32 Villanueva, Martin        12 Chiawana              25-09.00  
 33 Montenegro, Santiago      12 Chiawana              25-05.00  
 34 Hoitnk, Andrew             9 Southridge            25-04.00  
 35 Gomez, Jorge              10 Kennewick             24-05.00  
 36 Gonzalez, Roberto          9 Pasco                 23-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kreider, Zachary          12 Pasco                   146-02  
  2 Tutt, Trey                11 Southridge              112-01  
  3 McBride, Levi              9 Chiawana                104-08  
  4 Garza, Isaias             12 Chiawana                 98-07  
  5 Marsolek, Zackery         10 Pasco                    95-06  
  6 Roemling, Cory            10 Southridge               94-00  
  7 Galvez, Ricardo           12 Pasco                    93-03  
  8 Lauvrak, Kevin            12 Kennewick                92-06  
  9 Stewart, Christian        12 Southridge               92-05  
 10 Salazar, Eddie            12 Kennewick                91-09  
 11 Meise, Jacob              11 Kennewick                89-11  
 12 Dacanay, Danny             9 Chiawana                 89-05  
 13 Henderson, Wesley         11 Chiawana                 89-03  
 14 Steach, Trenton           10 Chiawana                 87-05  
 15 Sprague, Jeremiah         12 Kennewick                85-07  
 16 Ward, Ty                  11 Southridge               84-06  
 17 Pink, Todd                11 Kennewick                82-08  
 18 Ornelas, Brad             10 Kennewick                82-06  
 19 Hanson, Braylon           11 Chiawana                 81-09  
 20 Suarez, Orlando(OJ)       11 Pasco                    80-08  
 21 Chavarria, Alejandro       9 Chiawana                 79-09  
 22 Nellis, Jason              9 Pasco                    79-07  
 23 Montenegro, Santiago      12 Chiawana                 79-02  
 24 Gervais, Gavin            10 Southridge               74-10  
 25 Pochert, Gavin             9 Southridge               73-06  
 26 Villanueva, Martin        12 Chiawana                 70-11  
 27 Lazona, Alex              11 Southridge               68-11  
 28 Woods, Austin             10 Southridge               68-08  
 29 Pena-Duarte, Eric         10 Pasco                    67-03  
 30 Gomez, Jorge              10 Kennewick                66-07  
 31 Weichman, Jaxon           10 Southridge               63-10  
 32 Catlan, Cesar              9 Pasco                    63-05  
 33 Harris, Carson            10 Southridge               62-11  
 34 Barney, Noah              10 Southridge               62-05  
 35 Weatherby, Ike             9 Kennewick                60-04  
 36 Hoitnk, Andrew             9 Southridge               57-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candanzo, Christian       12 Southridge              155-08  
  2 Tennancour, Dylan         11 Kennewick               155-01  
  3 Stewart, Christian        12 Southridge              141-08  
  4 Garza, Isaias             12 Chiawana                129-09  
  5 Galvez, Ricardo           12 Pasco                   129-03  
  6 Hanson, Braylon           11 Chiawana                123-03  
  7 Crawford, Colby           10 Southridge              118-05  
  8 Lauvrak, Kevin            12 Kennewick               118-02  
  9 Henderson, Wesley         11 Chiawana                114-01  
 10 Yale, Brian               10 Southridge              106-10  
 11 Marsolek, Zackery         10 Pasco                    97-03  
 12 Dacanay, Danny             9 Chiawana                 97-01  
 12 Floyd, Curtiss             9 Southridge               97-01  
 14 Richardson, Jonah          9 Kennewick                95-02  
 15 Quinto, Treyvn            10 Southridge               93-02  
 16 Nellis, Jason              9 Pasco                    89-04  
 17 Suarez, Orlando(OJ)       11 Pasco                    86-03  
 18 Pena-Duarte, Eric         10 Pasco                    85-07  
 19 Catlan, Cesar              9 Pasco                    82-03  
 20 Montenegro, Santiago      12 Chiawana                 80-05  
 21 Thomas, Blake              9 Southridge               80-03  
 22 Chavarria, Alejandro       9 Chiawana                 77-02  
 23 Villanueva, Martin        12 Chiawana                 70-08  
 24 Bourque, Graham           12 Southridge               70-04  
 25 McBride, Levi              9 Chiawana                 66-06  
 26 Gonzalez, Roberto          9 Pasco                    66-00  
 27 Steach, Trenton           10 Chiawana                 64-01