Meet Scores

        MALE TEAM SCORES
1    KAMIAKIN     KAMI     101.000
2    KENNEWICK     KNWK     44.000

1    KAMIAKIN     KAMI     105.000
2    SUNNYSIDE     SUNN     39.000

1    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA     WVYK     89.500
2    KENNEWICK     KNWK     55.500

1    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA     WVYK     86.000
2    SUNNYSIDE     SUNN     59.000

        FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1    KAMIAKIN     KAMI     122.000
2    KENNEWICK     KNWK     19.000

1    KAMIAKIN     KAMI     111.000
2    SUNNYSIDE     SUNN     34.000

1    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA     WVYK     104.000
2    KENNEWICK     KNWK     40.000

1    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA     WVYK     87.000
2    SUNNYSIDE     SUNN     54.000


Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High H BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m High GIRLS Varsity 100m High Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash BOYS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run BOYS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run GIRLS Varsity 400m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low H GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run BOYS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run BOYS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 19 BOYS Varsity 50m Run BOYS Varsity 50m Run Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


     1   Haringa, Roy        SUNN    16.25
     2   Sarmiento, Kennedy  SUNN    16.53
     3   Risley, Michael     WVYK    17.58
     4   Becerra, Nick       KNWK    17.68
     5   Mauss, Sean         KNWK    18.33
     6   Mehic, Edin         KAMI    18.54
     7   Orth, Cody          KAMI    18.67
     8   Chavez, Lorenzo     SUNN    18.93
     9   Borup, Cody         WVYK    19.50
     10  Silver, Jon         KNWK    19.63
     11  Barnett, Luke       KAMI    20.07
     12  Bragg, Kris         KAMI    21.01
     13  Chavez, Jose        SUNN    22.79

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m High Hurdles


     1   Jepsen, Elise       KAMI    16.78
     2   Johnston, Olivia    KAMI    16.85
     3   Trammell, Melissa   WVYK    17.27
     4   Smith, Jocelynn     WVYK    17.32
     5   Jaquish, Jordyne    SUNN    17.83
     6   Ello, Danielle      KAMI    18.45
     7   Arambul, Araceli    WVYK    18.59
     8   Delpozo, Kathleen   KAMI    18.74
     9   Manning, Halie      WVYK    20.34

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Nickerson, Cori     KAMI    11.80
     2   Salsbury, Stanley   KAMI    11.96
     3   Goodman, Drew       WVYK    11.97
     4   Sears, Garrett      WVYK    12.04
     5   Madrigal, Jose      SUNN    12.10
     6   White, Tim          KAMI    12.12
     7   Hanson, Jason       KNWK    12.18
     8   Cole, Josh          KAMI    12.28
     9   Rios, Victor        SUNN    12.32
     10  Garza, Nathan       WVYK    12.33
     11  Quinn, Dan          KNWK    12.35
     12  Calderon, Jose      KNWK    12.36
     13  Sanchez, James      SUNN    12.52
     14  Smith, Evan         WVYK    12.82
     15  Mendoza, Guadalupe  SUNN    12.92

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Curtis, Haley       WVYK    13.15
     2   Johnston, Olivia    KAMI    13.38
     3   Tangeman, Laura     WVYK    14.06
     4   Cluff, Mikele       WVYK    14.17
     5   Nell, Chelsea       WVYK    14.27
     6   Delpozo, Kathleen   KAMI    14.27
     7   Lugo, Tanya         SUNN    14.66
     8   Long, Rebecca       KAMI    14.68
     9   Gibson, Chelsea     KNWK    14.70
     10  Schmick, Ayla       SUNN    15.11
     11  Quinn, Kaitlyn      KNWK    15.22
     12  Carrasco, Susana    SUNN    16.65
     13  Romero, Karina      SUNN    18.48

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Fiske, Evan         KAMI  4:44.22
     2   Gonzalez, Gracen    SUNN  4:45.95
     3   Lisle, Charles      KAMI  4:49.69
     4   Hausken, Ryley      WVYK  4:50.37
     5   Stump, Brian        WVYK  4:52.58
     6   Peak, Alan          KAMI  4:52.92
     7   Brim, Garrett       KNWK  4:53.65
     8   Knopp, Sean         KAMI  4:56.09
     9   Matheson, Joseph    WVYK  4:59.40
     10  Watts, Patrick      SUNN  5:03.56
     11  Villalobos, GilbertoSUNN  5:05.59
     12  Johnson, Sean       SUNN  5:17.79

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Shuel, Stephanie    WVYK  5:33.58
     2   Davies, Savana      KAMI  5:47.00
     3   Yanez, Jocelyn      SUNN  5:49.81
     4   Freier, Hannah      KNWK  5:59.47
     5   Coleman, Kylee      KAMI  6:11.19
     6   Herom-Cobb, CourtneyKNWK  6:45.92
     7   Sunwold, Meghann    WVYK  6:56.56

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Kamiakin A          KAMI    44.46
     2   West Valley-Yakima AWVYK    45.41
     3   Sunnyside A         SUNN    45.93
     4   Kennewick A         KNWK    46.03

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima AWVYK    52.78
     2   Kamiakin A          KAMI    54.61
     3   Kennewick A         KNWK    57.33

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Calderon, Jose      KNWK    52.96
     2   Kirsch, Nick        KAMI    53.77
     3   Fitzpatrick, Trevor KNWK    54.83
     4   Silva, Efrain       SUNN    55.14
     5   Johnston, Jerrod    KAMI    57.13
     6   Nickerson, Codi     KAMI    57.19
     7   Mendoza, Guadalupe  SUNN    58.46
     8   Smith, Jakob        WVYK    58.78
     9   Prado, Ruben        SUNN  1:01.69

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Sherman, Chanelle   KAMI  1:03.85
     2   Nell, Chelsea       WVYK  1:05.07
     3   Packard, Ashley     WVYK  1:05.96
     4   Ello, Danielle      KAMI  1:06.18
     5   Brandhorst, Mikayla KAMI  1:06.68
     6   Long, Rebecca       KAMI  1:07.47
     7   Hempel, Katherine   KNWK  1:07.85
     8   Cluff, Mikele       WVYK  1:09.09
     9   Ramos, Teresa       SUNN  1:09.31
     10  Schmick, Ayla       SUNN  1:11.49
     11  Carrasco, Susana    SUNN  1:20.92

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


     1   Sears, Garrett      WVYK    42.27
     2   Becerra, Nick       KNWK    43.41
     3   Haringa, Roy        SUNN    43.43
     4   Sarmiento, Kennedy  SUNN    44.15
     5   Mauss, Sean         KNWK    44.52
     6   Salsbury, Stanley   KAMI    44.87
     7   Risley, Michael     WVYK    45.57
     8   Orth, Cody          KAMI    46.24
     9   Silver, Jon         KNWK    46.33
     10  Smith, Evan         WVYK    47.42
     11  Holle, Tyler        KAMI    48.58
     12  Chavez, Lorenzo     SUNN    49.41
     13  Borup, Cody         WVYK    50.86
     14  Barnett, Luke       KAMI    52.19
     15  Chavez, Jose        SUNN    52.64

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles


     1   Johnston, Olivia    KAMI    46.04
     2   Trammell, Melissa   WVYK    49.89
     3   Smith, Jocelynn     WVYK    50.81
     4   Beyer, Kristi       KAMI    51.09
     5   Arambul, Araceli    WVYK    53.30
     6   Delpozo, Kathleen   KAMI    53.83
     7   Manning, Halie      WVYK    59.29
         Blaser, Paige       KAMI      DNF

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Mellander, Kyle     WVYK  2:01.47
     2   Warner, Drew        KAMI  2:04.88
     3   Moreno, Steven      KNWK  2:10.04
     4   Gonzalez, Gracen    SUNN  2:10.83
     5   Villalobos, GilbertoSUNN  2:11.00
     6   Peak, Alan          KAMI  2:12.12
     7   Stump, Brian        WVYK  2:12.33
     8   Watts, Patrick      SUNN  2:13.63
     9   Talbott, Jason      KNWK  2:14.73
     10  Johnson, Sean       SUNN  2:16.33
     11  Knopp, Sean         KAMI  2:17.48
     12  Lisle, Charles      KAMI  2:18.58

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Brooks, Kaylee      KAMI  2:31.08
     2   Urlacher, Audrey    WVYK  2:31.49
     3   Yanez, Jocelyn      SUNN  2:40.77
     4   Skorpik, Jori       KAMI  2:42.22
     5   Manzo, Marlene      SUNN  2:44.63
     6   Larson, Amy         WVYK  2:47.17
     7   Lariviere, Megan    WVYK  2:48.09
     8   Ramos, Teresa       SUNN  2:48.95
     9   Cardinal, Kaitlyn   KNWK  2:53.21
     10  Porter, Amanda      KNWK  2:54.38

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Nickerson, Cori     KAMI    23.56
     2   Goodman, Drew       WVYK    24.19
     3   Calderon, Jose      KNWK    24.70
     4   Rios, Victor        SUNN    24.89
     5   O'Neill, Patrick    KAMI    24.95
     6   Madrigal, Jose      SUNN    25.03
     7   Garza, Nathan       WVYK    25.13
     8   Fitzpatrick, Trevor KNWK    25.32
     9   Sanchez, James      SUNN    25.49
     10  Quinn, Dan          KNWK    25.52
     11  Johnston, Jerrod    KAMI    25.53
     12  Silva, Efrain       SUNN    25.57
     13  Smith, Evan         WVYK    26.41
     14  Nickerson, Codi     KAMI    26.45
     15  Risley, Michael     WVYK    27.11

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Jaeger, Chantel     WVYK    26.72
     2   Curtis, Haley       WVYK    27.78
     3   Sherman, Chanelle   KAMI    28.81
     4   Packard, Ashley     WVYK    29.64
     5   Nell, Chelsea       WVYK    29.77
     6   Hempel, Katherine   KNWK    29.94
     7   Long, Rebecca       KAMI    30.47
     8   Blaser, Paige       KAMI    30.59
     9   Herndon, Katie      SUNN    31.57
     10  Lugo, Tanya         SUNN    32.14
     11  Schmick, Ayla       SUNN    32.37
     12  Carrasco, Susana    SUNN    36.46

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Scott, Derek        KAMI 10:26.16
     2   Brooks, Taylor      KAMI 10:29.95
     3   Yoke, Justin        KAMI 10:31.11
     4   Rogers, Jacob       SUNN 10:34.51
     5   Bare, Matt          KAMI 10:45.22
     6   Brim, Garrett       KNWK 10:48.16
     7   Hausken, Ryley      WVYK 10:54.25
     8   Matheson, Joseph    WVYK 10:58.88
     9   Sanchez, Jose       SUNN 11:08.14
     10  Brandvold, Zachary  SUNN 11:27.19

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Shuel, Stephanie    WVYK 12:28.49
     2   Urlacher, Audrey    WVYK 12:28.59
     3   Gerboth, Rachael    KAMI 12:40.88
     4   Larson, Amy         WVYK 14:04.87
     5   Arellano, Cecilia   WVYK 14:27.07

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima AWVYK  1:49.13
     2   Sunnyside A         SUNN  1:59.91
         Kamiakin A          KAMI       DQ

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Sunnyside A         SUNN  3:36.25
     2   West Valley-Yakima AWVYK  3:38.39
     3   Kennewick A         KNWK  3:42.74
     4   Kamiakin A          KAMI  3:47.66
     5   Sunnyside B         SUNN  3:50.25

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima AWVYK  4:27.00
     2   Kamiakin A          KAMI  4:33.14
     3   Kennewick A         KNWK  4:49.87

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Jessop, Robert      KNWK	11'05.00"
     2   Johnson, Ben        WVYK	11'00.00"
     3   Tollackson, Ryan    WVYK	10'05.00"
     4   Griffin, Connor     WVYK	 9'00.00"
     4   Mercado, Alex       KAMI	 9'00.00"
     6   Salsbury, Stanley   KAMI	 9'00.00"
         Westerman, Brett    KNWK       NM
         Ines, Ryan          KNWK       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Brynes, Christine   KNWK 8'05.00"
     2   Cuevas, Danielle    KAMI 8'00.00"
     3   McCreight, Ashley   KNWK 7'05.00"
     4   Herndon, Katie      SUNN 7'00.00"
         Duncan, Kelsie      KAMI       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Varsity High Jump


     1   Stapleton, Greg     KAMI 6'02.00"
     2   Feser, Jason        KAMI 6'02.00"
     3   Kearby, Greg        WVYK 5'08.00"
     4   Berndt, Evan        WVYK 5'06.00"
     5   White, Tim          KAMI 5'06.00"
     6   Mehic, Edin         KAMI 5'04.00"
     7   Borton, Matt        WVYK 5'04.00"
     7   Hanson, Jason       KNWK 5'04.00"
     7   Holle, Tyler        KAMI 5'04.00"
         Prado, Ruben        SUNN       NM
         Jessop, Robert      KNWK       NM
         Guernsey, Alex      WVYK       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


     1   Jepsen, Elise       KAMI 5'02.00"
     2   Jaquish, Jordyne    SUNN 5'02.00"
     3   Jepsen, Emily       KAMI 5'02.00"
     4   Beyer, Kristi       KAMI 4'10.00"
     5   Julian, Kelsey      KNWK 4'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


     1   O'Neill, Patrick    KAMI	20'07.00"
     2   Ralston, Trey       KAMI	19'01.00"
     3   Becerra, Nick       KNWK	18'11.50"
     4   Berndt, Evan        WVYK	18'10.00"
     5   Hanson, Jason       KNWK	18'07.00"
     6   Kearby, Greg        WVYK	18'06.25"
     7   Cole, Josh          KAMI	18'06.00"
     8   Porter, Ethan       WVYK	18'02.25"
     9   Silver, Jon         KNWK	18'00.75"
     10  Sanchez, James      SUNN	17'08.00"
     11  Serna, Antonio      KAMI	17'07.00"
     12  Jessop, Robert      KNWK	17'04.50"
     13  Madrigal, Jose      SUNN	17'00.00"
     14  Borton, Matt        WVYK	16'09.00"
     15  Mendoza, Guadalupe  SUNN	15'11.00"
         Starr, Cody         KNWK       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Thompson, Allyssa   KAMI	16'01.00"
     2   Jaquish, Jordyne    SUNN	15'08.50"
     3   Ello, Danielle      KAMI	14'08.00"
     4   Cuevas, Danielle    KAMI	14'05.00"
     5   Hague, Elayna       KAMI	14'01.50"
     6   Pham, Jariel        KNWK	13'06.50"
     7   Lugo, Tanya         SUNN	13'05.00"
     8   Herndon, Katie      SUNN	12'06.50"
     9   Tangeman, Laura     WVYK	12'05.50"
     10  Milford, Megan      WVYK	12'04.50"
     11  Herom-Cobb, CourtneyKNWK	12'01.50"
     12  Carrasco, Susana    SUNN	10'08.50"
     13  Romero, Karina      SUNN	 9'02.50"
         Gibson, Chelsea     KNWK       NM
         Calderon, Naomi     KNWK       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Feser, Jason        KAMI	42'10.50"
     2   O'Neill, Patrick    KAMI	41'06.00"
     3   Cole, Josh          KAMI	40'10.50"
     4   Becerra, Nick       KNWK	39'04.00"
     5   Haringa, Roy        SUNN	38'06.00"
     6   Borton, Matt        WVYK	38'01.00"
     7   Mehic, Edin         KAMI	36'04.00"
     8   Mendoza, Guadalupe  SUNN	36'02.00"
     9   Guernsey, Alex      WVYK	36'01.00"
     10  Porter, Ethan       WVYK	33'06.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Thompson, Allyssa   KAMI	35'09.00"
     2   Jepsen, Elise       KAMI	35'00.25"
     3   Beyer, Kristi       KAMI	32'08.00"
     4   Kessie, Kaitlin     KAMI	31'05.50"
     5   Gibson, Chelsea     KNWK	31'00.00"
     6   Herndon, Katie      SUNN	28'06.00"
     7   Milford, Megan      WVYK	25'07.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Potter, Jacob       KAMI                     136'03.00"
     2   Roeder, David       KAMI                     131'09.00"
     3   Rinehold, Brice     SUNN                     123'00.00"
     4   Marshall, Mike      WVYK                     123'00.00"
     5   Sharp, Travis       KNWK                     120'08.00"
     6   Murbach, Jon        KAMI                     118'03.00"
     7   Pontorolo, Vinnie   KNWK                     114'09.00"
     8   Brummett, Wade      WVYK                     110'10.00"
     9   Pearson, Kyle       SUNN                     110'06.00"
     10  Arent, Alex         KAMI                     105'06.00"
     11  Overand, Brad       WVYK                     101'10.00"
     12  Torres, Josiah      SUNN                     100'01.00"
     13  Carman, Chad        WVYK			96'11.00"
     14  Johnson, Tyler      KNWK			93'02.00"
     15  Vargas, Pedro       SUNN			92'11.00"
     16  Winterholler, Tyler WVYK			91'09.00"
     17  Almeida, Danny      SUNN			91'06.00"
     18  Vela, Wally         KAMI			85'02.00"
     19  Karr, Travis        KNWK			78'10.00"
         McIntosh, Donovan   KNWK       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Harvey, Pamela      KAMI  97'05.00"
     2   Schilperoort, ClaireSUNN  95'06.00"
     3   Rodriguez, Amber    SUNN  94'01.00"
     4   Julian, Kelsey      KNWK  88'03.00"
     5   Driver, Anne Marie  KNWK  86'09.00"
     6   Gefre, Aleia        WVYK  82'07.00"
     7   Christianson, Mall  KNWK  79'08.00"
     8   Jepsen, Emily       KAMI  79'03.00"
     9   Kessie, Kaitlin     KAMI  77'11.00"
     10  Herzog, Taylor      WVYK  76'06.00"
     11  Meeker, Kendra      SUNN  76'03.00"
     12  Tyler, Megan        SUNN  75'07.00"
     13  Hawkins, Megan      WVYK  73'03.00"
     14  Kilian, Sarah       SUNN  71'01.00"
     15  Schulthies, Sydnie  KAMI  66'10.00"
     16  Hoffine, Sierra     WVYK  59'04.00"
     17  Toner, Kellee       WVYK  47'11.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Marshall, Mike      WVYK 			170'10.50"
     2   Morgan, Ethan       KAMI 			167'02.00"
     3   Sharp, Travis       KNWK                     152'02.00"
     4   Winterholler, Tyler WVYK                     150'05.00"
     5   Karr, Travis        KNWK                     150'05.00"
     6   Rinehold, Brice     SUNN                     144'10.00"
     7   Johnson, Tyler      KNWK                     138'00.00"
     8   McCreight, Josh     KNWK                     137'00.00"
     9   Schauble, Ryan      KAMI                     136'04.00"
     10  McIntosh, Donovan   KNWK                     130'03.50"
     11  Cardenas, Abel      SUNN                     129'03.75"
     12  Pearson, Kyle       SUNN                     127'00.00"
     13  Carman, Chad        WVYK                     120'07.00"
     14  Potter, Jacob       KAMI                     108'07.00"
     15  Overand, Brad       WVYK                     105'00.00"
     16  Green, Weston       WVYK  			96'00.00"
     17  Torres, Josiah      SUNN  			90'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Schilperoort, ClaireSUNN 115'04.50"
     2   Stewart, Richelle   KAMI 113'07.00"
     3   Herzog, Taylor      WVYK 103'05.00"
     4   Brandhorst, Mikayla KAMI  91'04.00"
     5   Ramos, Teresa       SUNN  85'07.25"
     6   Tyler, Megan        SUNN  83'05.00"
     7   Silliman, Loegan    WVYK  82'08.25"
     8   Driver, Anne Marie  KNWK  82'02.50"
     9   Blaser, Paige       KAMI  69'09.00"
     10  Gefre, Aleia        WVYK  69'07.00"
     11  Hawkins, Megan      WVYK  68'01.50"
     12  Toner, Kellee       WVYK  63'03.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Stewart, Richelle   KAMI  33'02.50"
     2   Kilian, Sarah       SUNN  32'04.50"
     3   Harvey, Pamela      KAMI  30'05.00"
     4   Schilperoort, ClaireSUNN  29'10.75"
     5   Hawkins, Megan      WVYK  29'01.00"
     6   Julian, Kelsey      KNWK  29'01.00"
     7   Silliman, Loegan    WVYK  28'10.00"
     8   Driver, Anne Marie  KNWK  28'10.00"
     9   Kessie, Kaitlin     KAMI  28'07.00"
     10  Gefre, Aleia        WVYK  27'00.50"
     11  Rodriguez, Amber    SUNN  26'09.00"
     12  Tyler, Megan        SUNN  26'01.00"
     13  Meeker, Kendra      SUNN  26'00.00"
     14  Hoffine, Sierra     WVYK  25'10.75"
     15  Schulthies, Sydnie  KAMI  25'08.00"
     16  Christianson, Mall  KNWK  25'07.50"
     17  Toner, Kellee       WVYK  25'01.75"

[Top of Page] [Event List]