Eastmont, Davis, Hanford, Richland, Walla Walla, Wenatchee at Kennewick
Sept 14, 2010

          BOYS TEAM SCORES				   GIRLS TEAM SCORES		

1 A C. Davis 23 1 Wenatchee 20 1 A C. Davis 19 1 Wenatchee 22
2 Eastmont 33 2 Eastmont 39 2 Eastmont 38 2 Eastmont 33

1 A C. Davis 26 1 Richland 22 1 A C. Davis 20 1 Richland 20
2 Hanford 29 2 Hanford 33 2 Hanford 42 2 Hanford 39

1 Richland 25 1 Walla Walla 16 1 A C. Davis 25 1 Walla Walla 24
2 A C. Davis 30 2 Hanford 43 2 Richland 31 2 Hanford 33

1 Walla Walla 17 1 Wenatchee 19 1 A C. Davis 20 1 Wenatchee 20
2 A C. Davis 41 2 Hanford 37 2 Walla Walla 41 2 Hanford 39

1 Wenatchee 21 1 Walla Walla 18 1 A C. Davis 26 1 Richland 18
2 A C. Davis 35 2 Richland 38 2 Wenatchee 29 2 Walla Walla 37

1 Hanford 24 1 Wenatchee 21 1 Eastmont 20 1 Wenatchee 27
2 Eastmont 33 2 Richland 34 2 Hanford 41 2 Richland 28

1 Richland 23 1 Walla Walla 24 1 Richland 24 1 Wenatchee 20
2 Eastmont 34 2 Wenatchee 31 2 Eastmont 31 2 Walla Walla 36

1 Walla Walla 16 1 Eastmont 20
2 Eastmont 45 2 Walla Walla 39

Boys Results

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Aaron Nelson, 12 15:18 Walla Walla
2 Jacob Smith, 11 15:36 Wenatchee
3 Nicholas Boersma, 11 16:20 Wenatchee
4 Jp Wolpert, 11 16:31 Walla Walla
5 Cayle Turpen, 12 16:46 Richland
6 Austin Morgan, 12 16:58 Walla Walla
7 Greggory Heller, 11 16:59 Walla Walla
8 Mitch Parsons, 12 17:05 Eastmont
9 Joe Knox, 11 17:06 A C. Davis
10 Noel Hathaway, 11 17:15 Hanford
11 Joseph Schuldheisz, 10 17:17 Kennewick
12 Alberto Melchor, 11 17:21 A C. Davis
13 Tristan Cunderla, 9 17:22 Wenatchee
14 Blake Gerling, 11 17:23 Walla Walla
15 Dylan Guilmette, 11 17:27 Eastmont
16 Joe Cordes, 12 17:29 Wenatchee
17 Michael Williams, 9 17:33 Richland
18 Nathan Mather, 12 17:34 Richland
19 Jeevan Philip, 10 17:39 Hanford
20 Phil Vukelich, 12 17:40 Richland
21 Judd Lewis, 11 17:42 Wenatchee
22 Zachariah Lapier, 12 17:44 Walla Walla
23 Ryan Nelson, 12 17:45 Hanford
24 Ty Schoenwald, 12 17:46 Kennewick
25 Israel Fernandez, 12 18:01 A C. Davis
26 Alexio Garcia, 12 18:06 A C. Davis
27 Micah Ellis, 12 18:09 Richland
28 Shane Shelby, 11 18:19 Hanford
29 Tyler Shales, 12 18:20 Wenatchee
30 Alex Palacios, 11 18:21 A C. Davis
31 Jeremiah Mason, 10 18:26 Walla Walla
32 Ben Hoffner, 10 18:33 Hanford
33 Cristian Sanchez, 10 18:37 Eastmont
34 Bret Lindell, 9 18:43 Eastmont
35 Ryan Francis, 10 18:49 Richland
36 Matthew Powers, 10 18:59 Richland
37 Jack Dunley, 10 19:01 Wenatchee
38 Joe Traverso, 11 19:02 Hanford
39 Collin Buckley, 10 19:20 A C. Davis
40 Tarron Clark, 10 19:26 Hanford
41 Canyon Hurst, 11 20:19 Eastmont
42 Sean Martin, 11 20:22 Eastmont
43 Josh Olson, 10 20:36 Eastmont


Girls Results
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Erin Hegarty, 12 18:26 Hanford
2 2 Katie Mahoney, 12 19:24 Richland
3 3 Maggie Jones, 12 19:41 Richland
4 4 Rachel Nelson, 10 20:26 Walla Walla
5 5 Sydney Allen, 9 20:38 A C. Davis
6 6 Emily Nordt, 11 20:47 Wenatchee
7 7 Ashley Murie, 9 21:07 Wenatchee
8 8 Kayla Gelb, 12 21:10 Eastmont
9 9 Erica DeMond, 10 21:13 A C. Davis
10 10 Maggie Chvilicek, 10 21:38 Wenatchee
11 11 Emily Gerardi, 12 21:38 A C. Davis
12 12 Megumi DeMond, 10 21:40 A C. Davis
13 13 Grace Noe, 10 21:44 A C. Davis
14 14 Bekah Waterhouse, 11 21:49 Eastmont
15 15 Emily Frasier, 12 21:58 Eastmont
16 16 Kylie Bosch, 11 22:05 Richland
17 17 Tegan Chapman, 11 22:13 Wenatchee
18 18 Andi Zontek, 10 22:14 Wenatchee
19 19 Samantha Bagley, 9 22:15 Richland
20 20 Maria Beltran, 11 22:33 A C. Davis
21 21 Michaela Squier, 9 22:37 Richland
22 22 Nicole Craig, 12 22:42 Eastmont
23 23 Kassidey Short, 10 22:47 Eastmont
24 24 Hannah Moreland, 12 23:02 Eastmont
25 25 Bethany Dorian, 11 23:10 Hanford
26 26 Hannah Hampson, 9 23:11 Walla Walla
27 27 Jocelyn Vargas, 11 23:19 Walla Walla
28 28 Jomay Ruiz, 10 23:33 A C. Davis
29 29 Mckelle Willwand, 11 23:34 Walla Walla
30 30 Anna Dye, 11 23:39 Wenatchee
31 31 Ashley Taylor, 11 23:42 Walla Walla
32 32 Haley Porter, 9 23:44 Hanford
33 33 Audrey Oleson, 11 23:57 Richland
34 34 Jamie Taylor, 10 23:59 Richland
35 35 Catherine Feistner, 9 24:24 Walla Walla
36 36 Jasmin Rocha, 11 24:30 Eastmont
37 Angelique Whistocken, 11 24:51 Kennewick
38 37 Emma Walter, 9 24:58 Hanford
39 38 Kasey Fisher, 10 25:16 Wenatchee
40 39 Brenna Feeney, 11 26:22 Hanford
41 Kim Harrod, 11 29:54 Kennewick

JV Boys Results

1 Sean Hollenbeck, 11 18:11 Walla Walla
2 Jordan Grier, 12 18:21 Hanford
3 Austin Van Wormer, 11 18:22 Richland
4 James Reisenauer, 12 18:35 Hanford
5 Erin Braich, 11 18:39 Hanford
6 Alec Jones, 11 18:39 Walla Walla
7 Conner Barrows, 11 18:48 Wenatchee
8 Ty Hafen, 11 18:51 Walla Walla
9 Teddy Thorson, 11 18:52 Wenatchee
10 Nate Shoemaker, 12 18:55 Richland
11 Hisham Khayyat, 10 18:57 Richland
12 Jacob Lewis, 10 19:02 Walla Walla
13 Keith Leitner, 12 19:05 Richland
14 Noah Workman, 10 19:09 Richland
15 Jared Miles, 11 19:18 Richland
16 Michael Anderson, 9 19:22 Walla Walla
17 Peter Collier, 11 19:25 Wenatchee
18 Eric Matta, 11 19:26 Hanford
19 Hao Zhai, 10 19:31 Hanford
20 Adam Jones, 11 19:34 Richland
21 Lucas Wenberg, 11 19:36 Walla Walla
22 Joseph Collett, 11 19:47 Hanford
23 Keenan Moll, 11 19:49 Kennewick
24 Christian Reyna-Alfaro, 12 19:50 Wenatchee
25 Nason Babbitt, 12 19:54 Walla Walla
26 Cody Saltz, 11 20:05 Richland
27 Robert McNicol, 12 20:13 Walla Walla
28 Brendan Morrison, 10 20:16 Wenatchee
29 Bjorn Grindstaff, 10 20:17 Richland
30 Clayton Butterfield, 9 20:17 Kennewick
31 Bryan Islas, 10 20:18 A C. Davis
32 Kolby Nelson, 9 20:18 Richland
33 Keaton Sullivan, 9 20:25 Walla Walla
34 Josh Hammond, 9 20:29 Richland
35 Brandon Solorzano, 10 20:31 Richland
36 Joab Neri, 11 20:31 Walla Walla
37 Max Bartholomew, 10 20:32 Hanford
38 Dane Collier, 9 20:33 Wenatchee
39 Galen Forrest, 10 20:35 Hanford
40 Henry Trease, 9 20:41 Hanford
41 Justin Mitchell, 10 20:41 Richland
42 Lucas Padilla, 12 20:42 A C. Davis
43 Brian Lammert, 10 20:45 Wenatchee
44 Austin Fricke, 11 20:47 Hanford
45 Drue Hunt, 11 20:48 Wenatchee
46 Ryan Westover, 10 20:50 Kennewick
47 Matthew Willwand, 12 20:50 Walla Walla
48 Marcus Bailey, 10 20:53 Richland
49 Clive LePage, 9 20:54 Hanford
50 Sam Fiander, 10 20:57 A C. Davis
51 Dan Butler, 9 20:58 Walla Walla
52 D J. Couch, 12 21:00 Hanford
53 McKay Mitchell, 11 21:00 Richland
54 Carl Mayer, 12 21:01 Eastmont
55 Benigno Madrigal, 10 21:01 A C. Davis
56 Clint Vidano, 12 21:07 Wenatchee
57 Patrick Vedder, 11 21:20 Hanford
58 Jeff Kunkel, 11 21:21 Eastmont
59 Brody Baird, 12 21:23 Wenatchee
60 Tyler Gustafson, 11 21:27 Wenatchee
61 Cameron Call, 11 21:32 Hanford
62 Ben Jensen, 11 21:32 Hanford
63 Mark Leitner, 9 21:39 Richland
64 Tommy Higley, 9 21:39 Wenatchee
65 Jacob Leinweber, 9 21:43 Walla Walla
66 Brandon Merkel, 9 21:46 Hanford
67 Coty Espinoza, 9 21:48 A C. Davis
68 Brandt Schmidt, 11 21:49 Richland
69 Gabe Gonzales, 11 21:53 Walla Walla
70 David Skouson, 9 22:01 Hanford
71 Prescott Davis, 10 22:06 Kennewick
72 Gabriel Poulson, 10 22:08 Wenatchee
73 Clay Kendal, 10 22:09 Wenatchee
74 Nathaniel Elliott, 9 22:10 Wenatchee
75 Justin Shoemaker, 9 22:12 Richland
76 Alberto Montes, 10 22:12 Wenatchee
77 Garrett Farrelly, 9 22:12 Walla Walla
78 Parker Postlewait, 11 22:16 Walla Walla
79 Cesar Enriquez, 10 22:19 A C. Davis
80 James Miller, 9 22:20 Hanford
81 Elijah Pogue, 12 22:26 Walla Walla
82 Patrick Smith, 12 22:26 Wenatchee
83 Silas Kinnaman, 11 22:31 Walla Walla
84 Steven Lutz, 9 22:33 Hanford
85 Aidan Ottley, 10 22:39 Wenatchee
86 Zach Pipkin, 12 22:42 Wenatchee
87 Paul Jagla, 11 22:50 Wenatchee
88 Joshua Bumgarner, 10 22:53 Walla Walla
89 Travis Morrison, 10 22:53 Walla Walla
90 Alejandro Sanchez, 10 22:54 A C. Davis
91 Seth Grinde, 11 23:02 Eastmont
92 Ryan Underwood, 9 23:05 A C. Davis
93 Lucas Forrest, 11 23:11 Hanford
94 Skyler Ketcham, 9 23:15 A C. Davis
95 Liam Duffy, 9 23:19 Walla Walla
96 Adam Ellingson, 10 23:23 Richland
97 Walker Mattlin, 10 24:16 Hanford
98 Stephen Mather, 9 24:17 Richland
99 Ross Gallivan, 9 24:17 Richland
100 Davin Jones, 9 24:22 Walla Walla
101 Andres Coria, 12 24:23 Eastmont
102 Evan Long, 9 24:26 Richland
103 Connor Bardelang, 12 24:27 Richland
104 Brad Kelly, 9 24:28 Walla Walla
105 Jeremy Parsons, 11 24:32 Walla Walla
106 Aston Romine, 9 24:43 Walla Walla
107 Daniel Poulson, 9 24:48 Wenatchee
108 Ben Tynan, 10 24:49 Hanford
109 Mark McDonald, 9 24:51 Richland
110 Chris Ha, 11 25:04 Hanford
111 Lexor Adams, 12 25:09 Hanford
112 Mason Aherns, 9 26:16 Walla Walla
113 Alejandro Mayorga, 10 26:23 A C. Davis
114 Logan Wickham, 9 26:35 Richland
115 Mikel Meilink, 11 27:09 Kennewick
116 Michael O'Toole, 9 27:20 Hanford
117 Josh Smedley, 12 27:34 Richland
118 Erik Dohe, 9 27:59 Walla Walla
119 Victor Briseno, 9 28:04 Eastmont
120 Michael Polvi, 11 28:06 Richland
121 Christopher Mendoza, 12 28:57 A C. Davis
122 Brendan Davy, 11 29:57 Eastmont
123 Ty Goulet, 9 30:59 A C. Davis
124 Thomas Cross, 9 31:00 A C. Davis
125 Sam Richardson, 9 31:16 Walla Walla

JV Girls Results

1 McKinley Kline, 9 23:23 Richland
2 Grace Whitmer, 10 23:32 A C. Davis
3 Ashley Wright, 10 23:53 Eastmont
4 Laura Woodall, 12 24:17 A C. Davis
5 Megan Deen, 10 25:04 Richland
6 Kayla Watson, 10 25:16 Richland
7 Mariany Morales, 10 25:18 A C. Davis
8 Marit McQuaig, 9 25:21 Wenatchee
9 McKaney Short, 12 25:39 Eastmont
10 Mcalister Buchanan, 12 25:55 Wenatchee
11 Dayn Chapman, 9 25:58 Wenatchee
12 Sydnee Fromm, 11 26:02 Wenatchee
13 Samantha Meyers, 10 26:03 Eastmont
14 Kaloni Bird, 11 26:08 Hanford
15 Allison Creager, 10 26:15 Richland
16 Veronica Bradley, 12 26:15 Hanford
17 Ashley Nelson, 12 26:26 Hanford
18 Claire Grant, 10 26:40 Eastmont
19 Audrey Morton, 10 26:57 Walla Walla
20 Sienna Struthers, 11 26:58 Richland
21 Angela Schmidt, 9 27:00 Richland
22 Ashley Aurand, 12 27:07 Richland
23 Maren Kinter-Meyer, 11 27:07 Hanford
24 Kendra Hinger, 10 27:24 Walla Walla
25 Ashley Knudtson, 10 27:39 Eastmont
26 Cynthia Ongers, 11 27:45 Walla Walla
27 Bailey LePage, 10 27:46 Hanford
28 Chelsea Winden, 9 28:31 Kennewick
29 Justine Olson, 12 28:48 Richland
30 Mary Lou Greene, 11 29:07 Walla Walla
31 Jennifer Goodwin, 12 29:08 Walla Walla
32 Molly Gwinn, 9 29:18 Eastmont
33 Lauren Harris, 10 29:18 Wenatchee
34 Zoe Lucke, 10 29:19 Kennewick
35 Emily Blatter, 10 29:24 Richland
36 Kayla Fillion, 12 30:06 Richland
37 Ali Juergensen, 9 30:20 Walla Walla
38 Cassie Dohse, 10 30:42 Hanford
39 Tyler Morgan, 9 30:52 Walla Walla
40 Jordan Heiser, 11 30:53 Walla Walla
41 Allison Sheen, 10 30:55 Hanford
42 Hannah Jensen, 9 30:59 Hanford
43 Emily Trent, 10 31:03 Hanford
44 Haylie Devine, 9 31:09 Richland
45 Aleah Valdez, 10 31:19 Wenatchee
46 Anne Liu, 9 31:19 Hanford
47 Amika Savage, 11 31:20 Hanford
48 Nikhia Hillman, 11 31:31 Richland
49 Stephanie Butcher, 9 32:31 Hanford
50 Jessica Navidad, 10 33:04 A C. Davis
51 Kaitlyn Wickham, 9 33:22 Richland