Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2012 06:54 PM
KI-BE MEET - 4/10/2012
KI-BE HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Women
Bickleton 55.00 48.00 Columbia-Burbank
Connell 99.00 37.00 Bickleton
Kiona Benton 105.00 35.00 Bickleton
Bickleton 68.00 9.00 Mabton
Connell 98.00 36.00 Columbia-Burbank
Kiona Benton 114.00 28.00 Columbia-Burbank
Columbia-Burbank 63.00 9.00 Mabton
Kiona Benton 74.00 72.00 Connell
Connell 116.00 4.00 Mabton
Kiona Benton 137.00 0.00 Mabton

Men
Columbia-Burbank 88.00 46.00 Bickleton
Connell 119.00 21.00 Bickleton
Kiona Benton 120.00 19.00 Bickleton
Mabton 64.00 54.00 Bickleton
Connell 113.00 18.00 Columbia-Burbank
Kiona Benton 120.50 20.50 Columbia-Burbank
Columbia-Burbank 76.00 47.00 Mabton
Connell 82.50 60.50 Kiona Benton
Connell 116.00 15.00 Mabton
Kiona Benton 115.00 20.00 Mabton

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Korrell, Shanda 11 Connell 13.18 2
2 Zuniga, Adriana 9 Connell 13.55 2
3 Venema, Jamie 11 Bickleton 13.93 1
4 Kelly, Jordyn 10 Kiona Benton 13.97 2
5 Cook, Brittnee 9 Kiona Benton 14.07 2
6 Carter, Morgan 10 Kiona Benton 14.13 2
7 Pierce, Katy 9 Kiona Benton 14.40 2
8 Leist, Emily 12 Kiona Benton 15.19 1
9 O'Banion, Sydnie 10 Bickleton 15.67 1
10 Zhu, Yee 11 Bickleton 16.40 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Korrell, Shanda 11 Connell 27.40 2
2 Spencer, Rashae 11 Connell 27.53 2
3 Cook, Brittnee 9 Kiona Benton 28.74 2
4 Schroeder, Bailey 11 Kiona Benton 28.77 2
5 Zuniga, Adriana 9 Connell 29.31 2
6 Pierce, Katy 9 Kiona Benton 31.06 1
7 Acevedo, Sabrina 9 Kiona Benton 31.32 1
8 Paxton, Marriah 12 Columbia-Bur 31.65 2
9 Zhu, Yee 11 Bickleton 35.01 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clawson, Madeline 9 Connell 1:07.20
2 Paxton, Marriah 12 Columbia-Bur 1:07.77
3 Haughton, Taylor 11 Kiona Benton 1:10.74
4 Acevedo, Sabrina 9 Kiona Benton 1:12.07
5 Price, Rachel 9 Connell 1:14.70

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lilly, Mykenzie 11 Kiona Benton 2:41.69
2 Clawson, Madeline 9 Connell 2:52.30
3 Turner, Kyla 11 Kiona Benton 2:55.69
4 Reimers, Allyson 12 Connell 2:58.00
5 Hunsaker, Kaylynn 12 Columbia-Bur 3:08.69
6 Chavez, Karine 9 Connell 3:31.45

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lilly, Mykenzie 11 Kiona Benton 5:57.24
2 Turner, Kyla 11 Kiona Benton 6:23.95
3 Keskatalo, Atlanta 9 Connell 6:46.07
4 Morgan, Jill 11 Kiona Benton 6:50.07
5 Neaf, Rian 9 Connell 7:26.52
6 Lobber, Emalee 9 Connell 7:32.37
7 Lindsley, Annie 10 Bickleton 8:03.73
8 Prado, Alicia 9 Kiona Benton 8:18.40
9 Hicks, Rachel 9 Connell 8:34.47

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Keskatalo, Atlanta 9 Connell 15:30.10
2 Lobber, Emalee 9 Connell 16:00.12
3 Henniger, Victoria 9 Kiona Benton 16:51.87
4 Hicks, Rachel 9 Connell 17:11.59

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McBride, Harley 11 Columbia-Bur 18.15
2 Brown, Lindsay 9 Bickleton 18.47
3 Riner, Madison 11 Connell 18.71
4 Forsythe, Morgan 10 Kiona Benton 20.01
5 Lookabill, Alicia 11 Columbia-Bur 20.02
6 Riner, Cassie 9 Connell 20.29
7 Rolland, Jessica 10 Kiona Benton 21.29

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Lindsay 9 Bickleton 51.85
2 Venema, Jamie 11 Bickleton 52.79
3 Rolland, Jessica 10 Kiona Benton 55.18
4 Lookabill, Alicia 11 Columbia-Bur 55.31
5 Forsythe, Morgan 10 Kiona Benton 57.60
6 Riner, Cassie 9 Connell 58.01

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Connell 'A' 52.34
1) English, Shelby 10 2) Zuniga, Adriana 9
3) Riner, Madison 11 4) Korrell, Shanda 11
2 Kiona Benton 'A' 54.45
1) Carter, Morgan 10 2) Haughton, Taylor 11
3) Kelly, Jordyn 10 4) Torp, Cierra 12

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Connell 'A' 1:51.16
1) English, Shelby 10 2) Zuniga, Adriana 9
3) Riner, Madison 11 4) Korrell, Shanda 11
2 Kiona Benton 'A' 1:58.26
1) Forsythe, Morgan 10 2) Schroeder, Bailey 11
3) Haughton, Taylor 11 4) Pierce, Katy 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kiona Benton 'A' 4:51.17
1) Acevedo, Sabrina 9 2) Rolland, Jessica 10
3) Turner, Kyla 11 4) Lilly, Mykenzie 11
2 Connell 'A' 5:08.66
1) Hicks, Rachel 9 2) Clawson, Madeline 9
3) Keskatalo, Atlanta 9 4) Reimers, Allyson 12
3 Connell 'B' x5:58.78
1) Neaf, Rian 9 2) Lobber, Emalee 9
3) Wieseler, Ashton 10 4) Barragan, Dalia 10

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McBride, Harley 11 Columbia-Bur 5-00.00
2 Brown, Lindsay 9 Bickleton 4-10.00
3 Spencer, Rashae 11 Connell 4-09.00
4 Torp, Cierra 12 Kiona Benton 4-04.00
5 Lookabill, Alicia 11 Columbia-Bur J4-04.00
6 English, Shelby 10 Connell 4-02.00
7 Johanson, Gillian - Kiona Benton 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schroeder, Bailey 11 Kiona Benton 6-06.00
-- Rolland, Jessica 10 Kiona Benton NH
-- Johanson, Gillian - Kiona Benton NH
-- Venema, Jamie 11 Bickleton NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Venema, Jamie 11 Bickleton 14-09.50
2 Riner, Madison 11 Connell 14-07.50
3 Torp, Cierra 12 Kiona Benton 14-03.00
4 Kelly, Jordyn 10 Kiona Benton 14-00.00
5 McBride, Harley 11 Columbia-Bur 13-09.25
6 Leist, Emily 12 Kiona Benton 12-11.50
7 Johnson, Shelby 9 Kiona Benton 12-08.00
8 Johanson, Gillian - Kiona Benton 11-09.50
9 O'Banion, Sydnie 10 Bickleton 10-11.00
10 Zhu, Yee 11 Bickleton 10-10.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Torp, Cierra 12 Kiona Benton 29-09.00
2 Brown, Lindsay 9 Bickleton 29-07.00
3 Leist, Emily 12 Kiona Benton 29-05.50
4 Paxton, Marriah 12 Columbia-Bur 28-04.00
5 Kelly, Jordyn 10 Kiona Benton 26-04.50
6 Johanson, Gillian - Kiona Benton 22-01.50
7 Johnson, Shelby 9 Kiona Benton 21-09.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Watts, Kendall 12 Kiona Benton 31-05.50
2 Whitby, Kennidi 11 Connell 28-05.25
3 Goodnight, Haley 11 Bickleton 27-04.25
4 Gunter, Shanda - Kiona Benton 27-03.75
5 Eppich, Karigan 10 Connell 26-06.25
6 Paxton, Marriah 12 Columbia-Bur 25-11.25
7 Simmons, Courtney 10 Kiona Benton 24-04.50
8 Gonzalez, Marysol 9 Kiona Benton 23-02.00
9 Rayman, Ceara 10 Kiona Benton 22-08.25
10 Rodriguez, Elena 9 Mabton 22-07.00
11 Hunsaker, Kaylynn 12 Columbia-Bur 21-04.50
12 Courneya, Kyra 9 Connell 19-09.75
13 Prado, Alicia 9 Kiona Benton 19-07.75
14 Lippold, Blanca 9 Kiona Benton 14-10.75

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Watts, Kendall 12 Kiona Benton 105-01
2 Whitby, Kennidi 11 Connell 94-09
3 Gonzalez, Marysol 9 Kiona Benton 72-01
4 Hunsaker, Kaylynn 12 Columbia-Bur 70-05
5 Schroeder, Bailey 11 Kiona Benton 69-04
6 Eppich, Karigan 10 Connell 67-05
7 Goodnight, Haley 11 Bickleton 65-08
8 Gunter, Shanda - Kiona Benton 65-03
9 Chavez, Karine 9 Connell 61-11
10 Rodriguez, Elena 9 Mabton 59-04
11 Rayman, Ceara 10 Kiona Benton 58-07
12 O'Banion, Sydnie 10 Bickleton 56-07
13 Simmons, Courtney 10 Kiona Benton 56-05
14 Cobb, Kaitlin 12 Columbia-Bur 52-04
15 Courneya, Kyra 9 Connell 45-07
16 Lippold, Blanca 9 Kiona Benton 44-00
17 Fangman, Emily 9 Connell 42-06
18 Baker, Elizabeth 9 Connell 36-00

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitby, Kennidi 11 Connell 125-11
2 Watts, Kendall 12 Kiona Benton 88-05
3 Cobb, Kaitlin 12 Columbia-Bur 71-05
4 Gunter, Shanda - Kiona Benton 67-11
5 O'Banion, Sydnie 10 Bickleton 62-10
6 Gonzalez, Marysol 9 Kiona Benton 60-10
7 Rayman, Ceara 10 Kiona Benton 51-10
8 Rodriguez, Elena 9 Mabton 47-08
9 Simmons, Courtney 10 Kiona Benton 46-06
10 Eppich, Karigan 10 Connell 45-07
11 Lindsley, Annie 10 Bickleton 39-00
12 Lippold, Blanca 9 Kiona Benton 31-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hadley, Matt 12 Connell 11.57 2
2 Thornton, Colton 11 Connell 11.74 2
3 Leavitt, Gage 11 Kiona Benton 11.76 2
4 Huber, Austin 12 Connell 11.96 2
5 Diaz, Omar 12 Kiona Benton 11.97 1
6 Nash, Eryk 11 Kiona Benton 12.05 2
7 Vanhollenbeke, Austin 9 Kiona Benton 12.28 1
8 Whitby, Brieden 9 Connell 12.32 2
9 McClary, James 10 Kiona Benton 12.40 1
10 Ramirez, Alex 10 Kiona Benton 12.66 1
11 Cobb, Kolton 9 Columbia-Bur 12.67 2
12 Martinez, Isaiah 10 Mabton 12.69 1
13 Bono, Jeffrey 9 Kiona Benton 12.92 2
14 Perez-Broetje, Philip 10 Columbia-Bur 13.17 1
15 Albers, Aaron - Kiona Benton 13.59 1
16 Bolliger, Wesley 10 Columbia-Bur 13.63 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thornton, Colton 11 Connell 24.22 3
2 Lyle, Riley 11 Connell 24.38 3
3 Diaz, Omar 12 Kiona Benton 24.79 3
4 Castellanos, Adrian 12 Kiona Benton 25.18 3
5 Perez, Gabriel 11 Kiona Benton 25.51 3
6 Carter, Chase 11 Connell 25.77 1
7 McClary, James 10 Kiona Benton 26.33 3
8 Martinez, Isaiah 10 Mabton 26.55 1
9 Loveland, Trevyn 10 Columbia-Bur 26.62 3
10 Cobb, Kolton 9 Columbia-Bur 26.78 2
11 Lopez, Jose 11 Mabton 26.93 1
12 Bono, Jeffrey 9 Kiona Benton 27.22 1
13 Jones, Myr 11 Columbia-Bur 27.31 2
14 Grabner, Konrad 12 Bickleton 28.24 2
15 Albers, Aaron - Kiona Benton 28.62 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Castellanos, Adrian 12 Kiona Benton 53.98 2
2 Huber, Austin 12 Connell 54.38 2
3 Perez, Gabriel 11 Kiona Benton 55.99 2
4 fox, austin 12 Connell 56.10 2
5 Clinton, Peter 11 Bickleton 56.32 2
6 Lopez, Jose 11 Mabton 56.52 1
7 Lascheid, Adam 9 Columbia-Bur 1:03.48 1
8 Whitby, Brieden 9 Connell 1:04.13 1
9 Mendez, John 12 Connell 1:06.10 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alvarez, Leo 12 Kiona Benton 2:17.88
2 Aguirre, Carlos 10 Kiona Benton 2:23.72
3 Garcia, Noe 12 Connell 2:25.59
4 Smith, Albert 9 Columbia-Bur 2:26.12
5 Underwood, Michael 9 Bickleton 2:28.14
6 Lopez, Jose 11 Mabton 2:28.39
7 Homer, Robert 9 Columbia-Bur 2:37.10
8 Wholley, Austin 9 Connell 2:37.75
9 Fowler, Blaine 10 Columbia-Bur 2:37.96

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brightman, Kyle 12 Kiona Benton 4:56.42
2 Alvarez, Leo 12 Kiona Benton 5:05.15
3 Orozco, Robert 10 Connell 5:17.34
4 Garcia, Noe 12 Connell 5:29.04
5 Goodsel, Sawyer 9 Columbia-Bur 5:30.97
6 Torales, Tony 11 Connell 5:33.73
7 Wilder, Kyle 9 Columbia-Bur 5:39.94
8 Wholley, Austin 9 Connell 5:59.86
9 Reyna, Angel 10 Mabton 6:12.28
10 Cardenas, Joey 9 Bickleton 6:14.81
11 Stoddard, Robert - Kiona Benton 6:24.09
12 Brandner, Chase 9 Connell 6:35.19
13 Enriquez, Eric 11 Kiona Benton 6:50.17

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brightman, Kyle 12 Kiona Benton 10:54.93
2 Orozco, Robert 10 Connell 11:52.48
3 Goodsel, Sawyer 9 Columbia-Bur 12:10.88
4 Torales, Tony 11 Connell 12:35.12
5 Wilder, Kyle 9 Columbia-Bur 12:40.53
6 Reyna, Angel 10 Mabton 13:32.14
7 Cummings, Joshua 11 Bickleton 14:04.77

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leavitt, Gage 11 Kiona Benton 15.80
2 Casper, Tanner 11 Connell 16.13
3 Brown, Taylor 11 Bickleton 19.99
4 Vanhollenbeke, Austin 9 Kiona Benton 20.31
5 Gutierrez, Adrian 11 Mabton 20.82

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Casper, Tanner 11 Connell 42.18
2 Leavitt, Gage 11 Kiona Benton 42.67
3 Jones, Myr 11 Columbia-Bur 46.97

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Connell 'A' 45.57
1) Casper, Tanner 11 2) Hadley, Matt 12
3) Huber, Austin 12 4) Thornton, Colton 11
2 Kiona Benton 'A' 46.40
1) Aguilar, Cristian 11 2) Nash, Eryk 11
3) Leavitt, Gage 11 4) Diaz, Omar 12
3 Columbia-Burbank 'A' 50.96
1) Cobb, Kolton 9 2) Bolliger, Wesley 10
3) Lascheid, Adam 9 4) Loveland, Trevyn 10
-- Bickleton 'A' DQ
1) Brown, Taylor 11 2) Venema, Nic 12
3) Roberts, Justin 11 4) Clinton, Peter 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Connell 'A' 3:46.31
1) Eppich, Kade 12 2) Casper, Tanner 11
3) Huber, Austin 12 4) Thornton, Colton 11
2 Kiona Benton 'A' 3:52.99
1) Alvarez, Leo 12 2) Perez, Gabriel 11
3) Castellanos, Adrian 12 4) Trujillo, Andrew 10
3 Kiona Benton 'B' x4:09.95
1) McClary, James 10 2) Vanhollenbeke, Austin 9
3) Aguirre, Carlos 10 4)
4 Bickleton 'A' 4:11.05
1) Brown, Taylor 11 2) Grabner, Konrad 12
3) Strader, Clint 9 4) Underwood, Michael 9
5 Connell 'B' x4:12.46
1) Wholley, Austin 9 2) Garcia, Noe 12
3) Orozco, Robert 10 4) Torales, Tony 11
6 Columbia-Burbank 'A' 4:14.21
1) Fowler, Blaine 10 2) Goodsel, Sawyer 9
3) Jones, Myr 11 4) Lascheid, Adam 9

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eppich, Kade 12 Connell 5-08.00
2 Powers, Mitchell 11 Bickleton 5-04.00
3 Romm, Porter 9 Columbia-Bur J5-04.00
4 Lyle, Riley 11 Connell 5-02.00
5 fox, austin 12 Connell 5-00.00
6 Aguilar, Cristian 11 Kiona Benton J5-00.00
-- Fowler, Blaine 10 Columbia-Bur NH
-- Trujillo, Andrew 10 Kiona Benton NH
-- Smith, Albert 9 Columbia-Bur NH
-- Ramirez, Alex 10 Kiona Benton NH
-- Bono, Jeffrey 9 Kiona Benton NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nash, Eryk 11 Kiona Benton 10-06.00
2 Clinton, Peter 11 Bickleton 9-06.00
3 Roberts, Justin 11 Bickleton 8-06.00
4 Aguirre, Carlos 10 Kiona Benton J8-06.00
5 Cardenas, Joey 9 Bickleton 7-06.00
6 Strader, Clint 9 Bickleton 7-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Trujillo, Andrew 10 Kiona Benton 18-11.75
2 Eppich, Kade 12 Connell 18-04.50
3 Lyle, Riley 11 Connell 18-02.00
3 Ramirez, Alex 10 Kiona Benton 18-02.00
5 Carter, Chase 11 Connell 18-01.00
6 Aguilar, Cristian 11 Kiona Benton 17-06.50
7 Romm, Porter 9 Columbia-Bur 16-03.50
8 Martinez, Isaiah 10 Mabton 16-02.25
9 Cisneros, Jesus 11 Kiona Benton 15-10.50
10 Bolliger, Wesley 10 Columbia-Bur 15-09.00
11 Strader, Clint 9 Bickleton 14-11.00
12 Cardenas, Joey 9 Bickleton 14-04.00
13 Grabner, Konrad 12 Bickleton 13-05.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lyle, Riley 11 Connell 39-03.00
2 Eppich, Kade 12 Connell 38-05.50
3 Cisneros, Jesus 11 Kiona Benton 37-03.00
4 Trujillo, Andrew 10 Kiona Benton 36-05.00
5 Aguilar, Cristian 11 Kiona Benton 35-07.00
5 Bolliger, Wesley 10 Columbia-Bur 35-07.00
7 Ortega, Fidel 12 Mabton 35-04.00
8 Powers, Mitchell 11 Bickleton 35-02.00
9 Roberts, Justin 11 Bickleton 34-00.50
10 Romm, Porter 9 Columbia-Bur 32-06.00
11 Cummings, Joshua 11 Bickleton 31-07.50
12 Strader, Clint 9 Bickleton 31-01.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brook, Tyson 12 Connell 45-07.75
2 Nichols, Trevor 12 Kiona Benton 40-07.25
3 Whitby, Brieden 9 Connell 38-01.25
4 Grinder, Dallon 10 Kiona Benton 36-10.25
5 White, Nathan 10 Columbia-Bur 35-08.00
6 Pruett, Kyle 11 Connell 34-05.75
7 Logan, Kyle 11 Connell 33-05.00
8 Hertenstein, Kyle 11 Kiona Benton 32-00.50
9 Taylor, Lincoln 11 Connell 31-11.00
10 Mendez, John 12 Connell 29-09.50
11 Cardenas, Anthony 11 Mabton 28-11.25
12 Sagrero, Alex 10 Mabton 28-07.50
13 Baumgartner, Alexander - Kiona Benton 26-06.00
14 Grabner, Konrad 12 Bickleton 26-05.25
15 Petty, Dakota 9 Kiona Benton 24-04.50
16 Sanchez, AJ 10 Mabton 24-02.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Adrian 11 Mabton 118-07
2 Brook, Tyson 12 Connell 117-10
3 Grinder, Dallon 10 Kiona Benton 110-01
4 Nichols, Trevor 12 Kiona Benton 103-09
5 Whitby, Brieden 9 Connell 101-01
6 Hadley, Matt 12 Connell 94-04
7 White, Nathan 10 Columbia-Bur 93-00
8 Underwood, Michael 9 Bickleton 82-01
9 Cardenas, Anthony 11 Mabton 78-03
10 Sagrero, Alex 10 Mabton 76-00
11 Hertenstein, Kyle 11 Kiona Benton 73-00
12 Homer, Robert 9 Columbia-Bur 63-06
13 Baumgartner, Alexander - Kiona Benton 61-04
14 Sanchez, AJ 10 Mabton 61-03

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hadley, Matt 12 Connell 180-05
2 Pruett, Kyle 11 Connell 153-10
3 Gutierrez, Adrian 11 Mabton 141-06
4 Ortega, Fidel 12 Mabton 134-09
5 Grinder, Dallon 10 Kiona Benton 132-11
6 Wilstead, Treston 10 Columbia-Bur 121-03
7 Nichols, Trevor 12 Kiona Benton 119-05
8 Logan, Kyle 11 Connell 117-00
9 Nash, Eryk 11 Kiona Benton 112-07
10 Cobb, Kolton 9 Columbia-Bur 107-11
11 Cummings, Joshua 11 Bickleton 105-01
12 Reyna, Angel 10 Mabton 104-00
13 Taylor, Lincoln 11 Connell 102-09
14 Underwood, Michael 9 Bickleton 97-07
15 Homer, Robert 9 Columbia-Bur 95-04
16 Jones, Myr 11 Columbia-Bur 93-01
17 Sanchez, AJ 10 Mabton 87-09
18 Perez-Broetje, Philip 10 Columbia-Bur 76-10
19 Roberts, Justin 11 Bickleton 74-00
20 Hertenstein, Kyle 11 Kiona Benton 72-09
21 Baumgartner, Alexander - Kiona Benton 71-03
22 Petty, Dakota 9 Kiona Benton 68-08
23 Cardenas, Anthony 11 Mabton 68-02