3A DISTRICTS-2016

Printable brackets

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Kamiakin (KAMI) 383.0 11 25 49 30 32 0 2
Southridge (SDRG) 271.5 8 20 37 28 15 1 3
Hanford (HANF) 243.5 7 22 32 38 14 1 3
Kennewick (KNWK) 90.0 2 8 12 21 5 0 2

106 (back to top)


Austin Almaguer-9 (Kamiakin)┐                                                                     1. Austin Almaguer-9 (KAMI)
                          1 ├—A. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)┐                                               2. Tanner Bushman-10 (KAMI)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Marco Mendoza-9 (SDRG)
                                               50 ├—A. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)┐                         4. Cley Green-9 (HANF)
Garrett Lavander-9 (Hanford)┐                     │ P 0:31              │                         5. Cayden Redman-9 (KNWK)
                          2 ├—C. Redman-9 (KNWK)——┘                     │                         6. Garrett Lavander-9 (HANF)
Cayden Redman-9 (Kennewick)—┘ P 3:42                                    │ Champion
                                                                    124 ├—A. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)
Cley Green-9 (Hanford)——————┐                                           │ 12-0
                          3 ├—T. Bushman-10 (KAMI)┐                     │
Tanner Bushman-10 (Kamiakin)┘ P 5:54              │                     │
                                               51 ├—T. Bushman-10 (KAMI)┘
————————————————————————————┐                     │ 7-1
                          4 ├—M. Mendoza-9 (SDRG)—┘
Marco Mendoza-9 (Southridge)┘ BYE

                              M. Mendoza-9 (SDRG)—┐
————————————————————————————┐  L-51           100 ├—M. Mendoza-9 (SDRG)—┐
 L-1                     52 ├—G. Lavander-9 (HANF)┘ P 0:39              │ Third
Garrett Lavander-9 (Hanford)┘ BYE                                   123 ├—M. Mendoza-9 (SDRG)
 L-2                          C. Redman-9 (KNWK)——┐                     │ 7-2
Cley Green-9 (Hanford)——————┐  L-50           101 ├—C. Green-9 (HANF)———┘
 L-3                     53 ├—C. Green-9 (HANF)———┘ 14-9
————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-4
                                          G. Lavander-9 (HANF)┐ Fifth
                                           L-100          122 ├—C. Redman-9 (KNWK)
                                          C. Redman-9 (KNWK)——┘ 10-4
                                           L-101
      

113 (back to top)


Riley Gurr-10 (Kamiakin)—————┐                                                                              1. Riley Gurr-10 (KAMI)
                           5 ├—R. Gurr-10 (KAMI)——————┐                                                     2. Glenn Siekawitch-10 (HANF)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                    │                                                     3. Hunter Murphey-10 (HANF)
                                                   54 ├—R. Gurr-10 (KAMI)——————┐                            4. Ethan Vogtman-10 (KNWK)
Shalow Abdikadir-9 (Kamiakin)┐                        │ P 2:20                 │                            5. Kaw Gay-10 (KNWK)
                           6 ├—E. Vogtman-10 (KNWK)———┘                        │                            6. Shalow Abdikadir-9 (KAMI)
Ethan Vogtman-10 (Kennewick)—┘ P 1:09                                          │ Champion
                                                                           127 ├—R. Gurr-10 (KAMI)
Glenn Siekawitch-10 (Hanford)┐                                                 │ P 0:54
                           7 ├—G. Siekawitch-10 (HANF)┐                        │
Kaw Gay-10 (Kennewick)———————┘ 13-5                   │                        │
                                                   55 ├—G. Siekawitch-10 (HANF)┘
—————————————————————————————┐                        │ 7-3
                           8 ├—H. Murphey-10 (HANF)———┘
Hunter Murphey-10 (Hanford)——┘ BYE

                               H. Murphey-10 (HANF)———┐
—————————————————————————————┐  L-55              102 ├—H. Murphey-10 (HANF)———┐
 L-5                      56 ├—S. Abdikadir-9 (KAMI)——┘ TF 17-0                │ Third
Shalow Abdikadir-9 (Kamiakin)┘ BYE                                         126 ├—H. Murphey-10 (HANF)
 L-6                           E. Vogtman-10 (KNWK)———┐                        │ P 0:57
Kaw Gay-10 (Kennewick)———————┐  L-54              103 ├—E. Vogtman-10 (KNWK)———┘
 L-7                      57 ├—K. Gay-10 (KNWK)———————┘ P 4:50
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                S. Abdikadir-9 (KAMI)——┐ Fifth
                                                 L-102             125 ├—K. Gay-10 (KNWK)
                                                K. Gay-10 (KNWK)———————┘ 16-5
                                                 L-103
      

120 (back to top)


Jesus Ramos-11 (Kamiakin)————┐                                                                     1. Xavier Velasco-9 (SDRG)
                           9 ├—J. Ramos-11 (KAMI)——┐                                               2. Mikael Failor-9 (SDRG)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Jesus Ramos-11 (KAMI)
                                                58 ├—X. Velasco-9 (SDRG)—┐                         4. Jesus Penaloza-9 (KAMI)
Riley Shahan-9 (Hanford)—————┐                     │ 9-8                 │                         5. Riley Shahan-9 (HANF)
                          10 ├—X. Velasco-9 (SDRG)—┘                     │                         6. Chris Gray-9 (HANF)
Xavier Velasco-9 (Southridge)┘ P 3:20                                    │ Champion
                                                                     130 ├—X. Velasco-9 (SDRG)
Chris Gray-9 (Hanford)———————┐                                           │ Inj Default
                          11 ├—J. Penaloza-9 (KAMI)┐                     │
Jesus Penaloza-9 (Kamiakin)——┘ P 1:13              │                     │
                                                59 ├—M. Failor-9 (SDRG)——┘
—————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:52
                          12 ├—M. Failor-9 (SDRG)——┘
Mikael Failor-9 (Southridge)—┘ BYE

                               J. Penaloza-9 (KAMI)┐
—————————————————————————————┐  L-59           104 ├—J. Penaloza-9 (KAMI)┐
 L-9                      60 ├—R. Shahan-9 (HANF)——┘ P 3:08              │ Third
Riley Shahan-9 (Hanford)—————┘ BYE                                   129 ├—J. Ramos-11 (KAMI)
 L-10                          J. Ramos-11 (KAMI)——┐                     │ P 3:21
Chris Gray-9 (Hanford)———————┐  L-58           105 ├—J. Ramos-11 (KAMI)——┘
 L-11                     61 ├—C. Gray-9 (HANF)————┘ P 5:08
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-12
                                          R. Shahan-9 (HANF)——┐ Fifth
                                           L-104          128 ├—R. Shahan-9 (HANF)
                                          C. Gray-9 (HANF)————┘ P 1:56
                                           L-105
      

126 (back to top)


Cesar Flores-12 (Southridge)—————┐                                                                           1. Cesar Flores-12 (SDRG)
                              13 ├—C. Flores-12 (SDRG)———┐                                                   2. David Graham-12 (HANF)
Kleh Gay-11 (Kennewick)——————————┘ P 1:52                │                                                   3. Micah Truman-11 (KAMI)
                                                      62 ├—C. Flores-12 (SDRG)———┐                           4. Jorge Munguia-9 (KAMI)
Jorge Munguia-9 (Kamiakin)———————┐                       │ P 4:46                │                           5. Giovanni Penaloza-10 (SDRG)
                              14 ├—G. Penaloza-10 (SDRG)—┘                       │                           6. Josh Stricklin-11 (HANF)
Giovanni Penaloza-10 (Southridge)┘ P 5:33                                        │ Champion
                                                                             133 ├—C. Flores-12 (SDRG)
Josh Stricklin-11 (Hanford)——————┐                                               │ TF 16-1
                              15 ├—J. Stricklin-11 (HANF)┐                       │
Brandon Sanchez-9 (Kennewick)————┘ P 1:51                │                       │
                                                      63 ├—D. Graham-12 (HANF)———┘
Micah Truman-11 (Kamiakin)———————┐                       │ P 1:33
                              16 ├—D. Graham-12 (HANF)———┘
David Graham-12 (Hanford)————————┘ 8-4

                                   J. Stricklin-11 (HANF)┐
Kleh Gay-11 (Kennewick)——————————┐  L-63             106 ├—J. Munguia-9 (KAMI)———┐
 L-13                         64 ├—J. Munguia-9 (KAMI)———┘ P 3:55                │ Third
Jorge Munguia-9 (Kamiakin)———————┘ 7-4                                       132 ├—M. Truman-11 (KAMI)
 L-14                              G. Penaloza-10 (SDRG)—┐                       │ P 1:38
Brandon Sanchez-9 (Kennewick)————┐  L-62             107 ├—M. Truman-11 (KAMI)———┘
 L-15                         65 ├—M. Truman-11 (KAMI)———┘ 7-2
Micah Truman-11 (Kamiakin)———————┘ P 1:54
 L-16
                                              J. Stricklin-11 (HANF)┐ Fifth
                                               L-106            131 ├—G. Penaloza-10 (SDRG)
                                              G. Penaloza-10 (SDRG)—┘ 10-3
                                               L-107
      

132 (back to top)


Rece Quintana-10 (Kamiakin)———┐                                                                        1. Rece Quintana-10 (KAMI)
                           17 ├—R. Quintana-10 (KAMI)┐                                                 2. Boyd Lorz-12 (HANF)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Ryan Nett-10 (SDRG)
                                                  66 ├—R. Quintana-10 (KAMI)┐                          4. Cesar Penaloza-12 (SDRG)
Cesar Penaloza-12 (Southridge)┐                      │ P 0:31               │                          5. Jared Shahan-12 (HANF)
                           18 ├—J. Shahan-12 (HANF)——┘                      │                          6. Harold Suarez-10 (KAMI)
Jared Shahan-12 (Hanford)—————┘ 8-4                                         │ Champion
                                                                        136 ├—R. Quintana-10 (KAMI)
MJ Musa-10 (Kennewick)————————┐                                             │ P 5:13
                           19 ├—H. Suarez-10 (KAMI)——┐                      │
Harold Suarez-10 (Kamiakin)———┘ 8-6                  │                      │
                                                  67 ├—B. Lorz-12 (HANF)————┘
Boyd Lorz-12 (Hanford)————————┐                      │ P 3:35
                           20 ├—B. Lorz-12 (HANF)————┘
Ryan Nett-10 (Southridge)—————┘ 11-4

                                H. Suarez-10 (KAMI)——┐
——————————————————————————————┐  L-67            108 ├—C. Penaloza-12 (SDRG)┐
 L-17                      68 ├—C. Penaloza-12 (SDRG)┘ 13-11                │ Third
Cesar Penaloza-12 (Southridge)┘ BYE                                     135 ├—R. Nett-10 (SDRG)
 L-18                           J. Shahan-12 (HANF)——┐                      │ 6-0
MJ Musa-10 (Kennewick)————————┐  L-66            109 ├—R. Nett-10 (SDRG)————┘
 L-19                      69 ├—R. Nett-10 (SDRG)————┘ 9-6
Ryan Nett-10 (Southridge)—————┘ 12-5
 L-20
                                            H. Suarez-10 (KAMI)——┐ Fifth
                                             L-108           134 ├—J. Shahan-12 (HANF)
                                            J. Shahan-12 (HANF)——┘ P 4:30
                                             L-109
      

138 (back to top)


Emilio Ramos-10 (Kennewick)———┐                                                                     1. Emilio Ramos-10 (KNWK)
                           21 ├—E. Ramos-10 (KNWK)——┐                                               2. Clayton Detmer-12 (SDRG)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Liam Walker-11 (KAMI)
                                                 70 ├—E. Ramos-10 (KNWK)——┐                         4. Isaac Leggett-12 (HANF)
DJ Cooke-10 (Kamiakin)————————┐                     │ P 0:58              │                         5. Louis Werner-9 (HANF)
                           22 ├—DJ Cooke-10 (KAMI)——┘                     │                         6. DJ Cooke-10 (KAMI)
Louis Werner-9 (Hanford)——————┘ P 1:08                                    │ Champion
                                                                      139 ├—E. Ramos-10 (KNWK)
Liam Walker-11 (Kamiakin)—————┐                                           │ 2-1
                           23 ├—L. Walker-11 (KAMI)—┐                     │
Isaac Leggett-12 (Hanford)————┘ P 1:43              │                     │
                                                 71 ├—C. Detmer-12 (SDRG)—┘
——————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 4:39
                           24 ├—C. Detmer-12 (SDRG)—┘
Clayton Detmer-12 (Southridge)┘ BYE

                                L. Walker-11 (KAMI)—┐
——————————————————————————————┐  L-71           110 ├—L. Walker-11 (KAMI)—┐
 L-21                      72 ├—L. Werner-9 (HANF)——┘ 6-2                 │ Third
Louis Werner-9 (Hanford)——————┘ BYE                                   138 ├—L. Walker-11 (KAMI)
 L-22                           DJ Cooke-10 (KAMI)——┐                     │ 7-4
Isaac Leggett-12 (Hanford)————┐  L-70           111 ├—I. Leggett-12 (HANF)┘
 L-23                      73 ├—I. Leggett-12 (HANF)┘ P 3:50
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-24
                                          L. Werner-9 (HANF)——┐ Fifth
                                           L-110          137 ├—L. Werner-9 (HANF)
                                          DJ Cooke-10 (KAMI)——┘ P 2:25
                                           L-111
      

145 (back to top)


Alex Ramos-11 (Kennewick)—————┐                                                                     1. Sione Halo-9 (KAMI)
                           25 ├—A. Ramos-11 (KNWK)——┐                                               2. Alex Ramos-11 (KNWK)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Colten Chelin-10 (KAMI)
                                                 74 ├—A. Ramos-11 (KNWK)——┐                         4. Junior Velasco-12 (SDRG)
Junior Velasco-12 (Southridge)┐                     │ P 3:07              │                         5. David Bates-10 (HANF)
                           26 ├—J. Velasco-12 (SDRG)┘                     │                         6. Jake Hanson-10 (HANF)
Jake Hanson-10 (Hanford)——————┘ P 2:48                                    │ Champion
                                                                      142 ├—S. Halo-9 (KAMI)
Colten Chelin-10 (Kamiakin)———┐                                           │ 7-6
                           27 ├—C. Chelin-10 (KAMI)—┐                     │
David Bates-10 (Hanford)——————┘ 3-1                 │                     │
                                                 75 ├—S. Halo-9 (KAMI)————┘
Ricky Anaya-12 (Southridge)———┐                     │ Inj Default
                           28 ├—S. Halo-9 (KAMI)————┘
Sione Halo-9 (Kamiakin)———————┘ P 3:34

                                C. Chelin-10 (KAMI)—┐
——————————————————————————————┐  L-75           112 ├—C. Chelin-10 (KAMI)—┐
 L-25                      76 ├—J. Hanson-10 (HANF)—┘ P 2:46              │ Third
Jake Hanson-10 (Hanford)——————┘ BYE                                   141 ├—C. Chelin-10 (KAMI)
 L-26                           J. Velasco-12 (SDRG)┐                     │ 4-0
David Bates-10 (Hanford)——————┐  L-74           113 ├—J. Velasco-12 (SDRG)┘
 L-27                      77 ├—D. Bates-10 (HANF)——┘ 5-4
Ricky Anaya-12 (Southridge)———┘ P 1:47
 L-28
                                          J. Hanson-10 (HANF)—┐ Fifth
                                           L-112          140 ├—D. Bates-10 (HANF)
                                          D. Bates-10 (HANF)——┘ Inj Default
                                           L-113
      

152 (back to top)


Cyle DeLeon-11 (Kamiakin)————┐                                                                     1. Cyle DeLeon-11 (KAMI)
                          29 ├—C. DeLeon-11 (KAMI)—┐                                               2. Brock Higgins-11 (HANF)
Hayden Henry-9 (Hanford)—————┘ 11-0                │                                               3. Steven Saltz-10 (SDRG)
                                                78 ├—C. DeLeon-11 (KAMI)—┐                         4. Hayden Henry-9 (HANF)
Steven Saltz-10 (Southridge)—┐                     │ P 4:46              │                         5. Mark Meier-10 (SDRG)
                          30 ├—S. Saltz-10 (SDRG)——┘                     │                         6. Roberto Ramos-10 (KNWK)
Braxton Brower-10 (Kennewick)┘ 9-7                                       │ Champion
                                                                     145 ├—C. DeLeon-11 (KAMI)
Mark Meier-10 (Southridge)———┐                                           │ P 1:18
                          31 ├—M. Meier-10 (SDRG)——┐                     │
Roberto Ramos-10 (Kennewick)—┘ 12-0                │                     │
                                                79 ├—B. Higgins-11 (HANF)┘
Aaron Mahaffey-9 (Kamiakin)——┐                     │ 5-3
                          32 ├—B. Higgins-11 (HANF)┘
Brock Higgins-11 (Hanford)———┘ 8-4

                               M. Meier-10 (SDRG)——┐
Hayden Henry-9 (Hanford)—————┐  L-79           114 ├—H. Henry-9 (HANF)———┐
 L-29                     80 ├—H. Henry-9 (HANF)———┘ 5-4                 │ Third
Braxton Brower-10 (Kennewick)┘ 10-7                                  144 ├—S. Saltz-10 (SDRG)
 L-30                          S. Saltz-10 (SDRG)——┐                     │ 5-3
Roberto Ramos-10 (Kennewick)—┐  L-78           115 ├—S. Saltz-10 (SDRG)——┘
 L-31                     81 ├—R. Ramos-10 (KNWK)——┘ 14-6
Aaron Mahaffey-9 (Kamiakin)——┘ 12-0
 L-32
                                          M. Meier-10 (SDRG)——┐ Fifth
                                           L-114          143 ├—M. Meier-10 (SDRG)
                                          R. Ramos-10 (KNWK)——┘ 12-5
                                           L-115
      

160 (back to top)


Jacob Lawson-12 (Kamiakin)——┐                                                                        1. Jacob Lawson-12 (KAMI)
                         33 ├—J. Lawson-12 (KAMI)——┐                                                 2. Clayton Porcaro-12 (HANF)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Mason Washburn-12 (KAMI)
                                                82 ├—J. Lawson-12 (KAMI)——┐                          4. Logan Tinnin-11 (SDRG)
Gabe Montoya-11 (Hanford)———┐                      │ P 1:44               │                          5. Gabe Montoya-11 (HANF)
                         34 ├—J. Lopez-11 (SDRG)———┘                      │                          6. Jesse Lopez-11 (SDRG)
Jesse Lopez-11 (Southridge)—┘ P 1:24                                      │ Champion
                                                                      148 ├—J. Lawson-12 (KAMI)
Mason Washburn-12 (Kamiakin)┐                                             │ P 5:17
                         35 ├—M. Washburn-12 (KAMI)┐                      │
Logan Tinnin-11 (Southridge)┘ P 5:34               │                      │
                                                83 ├—C. Porcaro-12 (HANF)—┘
————————————————————————————┐                      │ 13-3
                         36 ├—C. Porcaro-12 (HANF)—┘
Clayton Porcaro-12 (Hanford)┘ BYE

                              M. Washburn-12 (KAMI)┐
————————————————————————————┐  L-83            116 ├—M. Washburn-12 (KAMI)┐
 L-33                    84 ├—G. Montoya-11 (HANF)—┘ P 2:25               │ Third
Gabe Montoya-11 (Hanford)———┘ BYE                                     147 ├—M. Washburn-12 (KAMI)
 L-34                         J. Lopez-11 (SDRG)———┐                      │ P 2:50
Logan Tinnin-11 (Southridge)┐  L-82            117 ├—L. Tinnin-11 (SDRG)——┘
 L-35                    85 ├—L. Tinnin-11 (SDRG)——┘ P 4;59
————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-36
                                            G. Montoya-11 (HANF)—┐ Fifth
                                             L-116           146 ├—G. Montoya-11 (HANF)
                                            J. Lopez-11 (SDRG)———┘ 7-3
                                             L-117
      

170 (back to top)


Zayid Al-Ghani-11 (Southridge)┐                                                 1. Zayid Al-Ghani-11 (SDRG)
                           37 ├—Z. Al-Ghani-11 (SDRG)┐                          2. Zach Borisch-11 (KAMI)
Francisco Chavez-9 (Kennewick)┘ P 5:29               │ Champion                 3. Jonard Penaflor-12 (KAMI)
                                                  88 ├—Z. Al-Ghani-11 (SDRG)    4. Francisco Chavez-9 (KNWK)
Jonard Penaflor-12 (Kamiakin)—┐                      │ 3-1
                           38 ├—Z. Borisch-11 (KAMI)—┘
Zach Borisch-11 (Kamiakin)————┘ Inj Default

Francisco Chavez-9 (Kennewick)┐ Third
 L-37                      87 ├—J. Penaflor-12 (KAMI)
Jonard Penaflor-12 (Kamiakin)—┘ 4-2
 L-38




      

182 (back to top)


Luke Eskelsen-10 (Kamiakin)———┐                                                     1. Luke Eskelsen-10 (KAMI)
                           39 ├—L. Eskelsen-10 (KAMI)——┐                            2. Moises Camacho-10 (KAMI)
Max Reathaford-11 (Southridge)┘ P 2:34                 │ Champion                   3. Shawn Comstock-12 (KNWK)
                                                    91 ├—L. Eskelsen-10 (KAMI)      4. Max Reathaford-11 (SDRG)
Moises Camacho-10 (Kamiakin)——┐                        │ TF 18-1
                           40 ├—M. Camacho-10 (KAMI)———┘
Shawn Comstock-12 (Kennewick)—┘ 14-6

Max Reathaford-11 (Southridge)┐ Third
 L-39                      90 ├—S. Comstock-12 (KNWK)
Shawn Comstock-12 (Kennewick)—┘ 13-11
 L-40




      

195 (back to top)


Tristan Barnett-11 (Kamiakin)—┐                                                                     1. Austin Dreyer-12 (HANF)
                           41 ├—T. Barnett-11 (KAMI)┐                                               2. Taylor Ambrose-11 (SDRG)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Tamerlan Pliev-12 (SDRG)
                                                 92 ├—T. Ambrose-11 (SDRG)┐                         4. Tristan Barnett-11 (KAMI)
Taylor Ambrose-11 (Southridge)┐                     │ 10-3                │                         5. Ben Casas-12 (HANF)
                           42 ├—T. Ambrose-11 (SDRG)┘                     │                         6. Elijah Dobin-9 (KAMI)
Ben Casas-12 (Hanford)————————┘ P 1:35                                    │ Champion
                                                                      151 ├—A. Dreyer-12 (HANF)
Tamerlan Pliev-12 (Southridge)┐                                           │ 7-4
                           43 ├—T. Pliev-12 (SDRG)——┐                     │
Elijah Dobin-9 (Kamiakin)—————┘ P 0:38              │                     │
                                                 93 ├—A. Dreyer-12 (HANF)—┘
——————————————————————————————┐                     │ 6-2
                           44 ├—A. Dreyer-12 (HANF)—┘
Austin Dreyer-12 (Hanford)————┘ BYE

                                T. Pliev-12 (SDRG)——┐
——————————————————————————————┐  L-93           118 ├—T. Pliev-12 (SDRG)——┐
 L-41                      94 ├—B. Casas-12 (HANF)——┘ 10-2                │ Third
Ben Casas-12 (Hanford)————————┘ BYE                                   150 ├—T. Pliev-12 (SDRG)
 L-42                           T. Barnett-11 (KAMI)┐                     │ 8-7
Elijah Dobin-9 (Kamiakin)—————┐  L-92           119 ├—T. Barnett-11 (KAMI)┘
 L-43                      95 ├—E. Dobin-9 (KAMI)———┘ P 3:13
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-44
                                          B. Casas-12 (HANF)——┐ Fifth
                                           L-118          149 ├—B. Casas-12 (HANF)
                                          E. Dobin-9 (KAMI)———┘ P 1:54
                                           L-119
      

220 (back to top)


Jonathan Burt-9 (Hanford)——┐                                             1. Jonathan Burt-9 (HANF)
                        45 ├—J. Burt-9 (HANF)———┐                        2. Riley Lopez-11 (SDRG)
———————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                        3. Hayden Larson-11 (KAMI)
                                             96 ├—J. Burt-9 (HANF)———┐   4. Colt Gosney-12 (HANF)
Gavin Woods-10 (Southridge)┐                    │ 4-3                │   5. Gavin Woods-10 (SDRG)
                        46 ├—C. Gosney-12 (HANF)┘                    │
Colt Gosney-12 (Hanford)———┘ P 0:43                                  │ Champion
                                                                 154 ├—J. Burt-9 (HANF)
Riley Lopez-11 (Southridge)┐                                         │ 13-5
                        47 ├—R. Lopez-11 (SDRG)—┐                    │
———————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │
                                             97 ├—R. Lopez-11 (SDRG)—┘
———————————————————————————┐                    │ 5-3
                        48 ├—H. Larson-11 (KAMI)┘
Hayden Larson-11 (Kamiakin)┘ BYE

                             H. Larson-11 (KAMI)┐
———————————————————————————┐  L-97          120 ├—H. Larson-11 (KAMI)┐
 L-45                   98 ├—G. Woods-10 (SDRG)—┘ P 2:48             │ Third
Gavin Woods-10 (Southridge)┘ BYE                                 153 ├—H. Larson-11 (KAMI)
 L-46                        C. Gosney-12 (HANF)┐                    │ 7-2
———————————————————————————┐  L-96          121 ├—C. Gosney-12 (HANF)┘
 L-47                   99 ├————————————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————┘
 L-48
                                        G. Woods-10 (SDRG)—┐ Fifth
                                         L-120         152 ├—G. Woods-10 (SDRG)
                                        ———————————————————┘ BYE
                                         L-121
      

285 (back to top)


Nick Little-12 (Kamiakin)———┐ Champion               1. Nick Little-12 (KAMI)
                         49 ├—N. Little-12 (KAMI)    2. Atsamaz Pliev-9 (SDRG)
Atsamaz Pliev-9 (Southridge)┘ P 0:50