Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/19/2008 08:16 PM
                   WENATCHEE/EASTMONT/CASHMERE AT MOSES LAKE                   
                      MOSES LAKE HIGH SCHOOL  - 3/19/2008                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Piro, Wyatt                  Wenatchee                13.05   2 
  2 Hart, Amanda                 Cashmere                 13.49   3 
  3 Zamora, Maria                Wenatchee                13.67   3 
  4 Hardgrove, Jessika           Eastmont                 13.71   3 
  5 Reynolds, Taylor             Eastmont                 13.77   2 
  6 Sharp, Ashley                Wenatchee                13.79   3 
  7 Howard, Mindy                Wenatchee                14.10   2 
  8 Lorea, Jordan                Moses Lake               14.17   3 
  9 Hurtado, Mayra               Cashmere                 14.21   3 
 10 Hankins, Tatianna            Eastmont                 14.35   2 
 11 Simpson, Brittany            Moses Lake               14.67   2 
 12 Cromer, Amy                  Moses Lake               14.85   3 
 13 Chang, Stephanie             Eastmont                 14.99   1 
 14 Vyakhk, Annika               Moses Lake               15.27   1 
 15 Becker, Alyssa               Eastmont                 15.28   1 
 16 Montoya, Maricsa             Cashmere                 15.48   2 
 17 Sell, Whitney                Moses Lake               15.62   2 
 18 Abbott, Amanda               Eastmont                 15.68   1 
 19 Noonkester, Ariah            Eastmont                 15.74   1 
 20 Flannery, Emily              Eastmont                 15.87   1 
 21 Shane, Christina             Eastmont                 16.26   1 
 22 Mora, Rosie                  Cashmere                 17.54   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Katelyn            Cashmere                 28.07   2 
  2 Gustafsson, Hannah           Wenatchee                28.63   2 
  3 Chamberlain, Kayla           Moses Lake               28.68   2 
  4 Hocks, Jodi                  Eastmont                 28.70   2 
  5 Wilkins, Katie               Wenatchee                28.76   1 
  6 Hart, Amanda                 Cashmere                 29.47   2 
  6 Sharp, Ashley                Wenatchee                29.47   1 
  8 Putnam, Chelsea              Eastmont                 29.71   2 
  9 Eller, Stefanie              Wenatchee                29.91   2 
 10 Carson, Kaylee               Cashmere                 30.23   1 
 11 Vyakhk, Annika               Moses Lake               31.63   2 
 12 Chang, Stephanie             Eastmont                 32.05   1 
 13 Sell, Whitney                Moses Lake               32.69   2 
 14 Montoya, Maricsa             Cashmere                 33.08   1 
 15 Becker, Alyssa               Eastmont                 33.11   1 
 16 Noonkester, Ariah            Eastmont                 34.05   1 
 17 Shane, Christina             Eastmont                 35.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Katelyn            Cashmere               1:02.34   2 
  2 Chamberlain, Kayla           Moses Lake             1:03.91   2 
  3 Chapman, Kylie               Wenatchee              1:05.76   1 
  4 Hartman, Tori                Eastmont               1:06.08   2 
  5 Folden, Kelsie               Cashmere               1:06.12   2 
  6 King, Kathleen               Wenatchee              1:07.25   1 
  7 Moreland, Hannah             Eastmont               1:07.43   2 
  8 Short-Morin, Chelsey         Wenatchee              1:07.67   2 
  9 Hazen, Emily                 Wenatchee              1:08.65   2 
 10 Callahan, Faith              Cashmere               1:12.06   1 
 11 Guerrero, Jessica            Cashmere               1:15.81   1 
 12 Sell, Whitney                Moses Lake             1:17.70   1 
 13 Shane, Christina             Eastmont               1:20.99   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dotter, Nikki                Eastmont               2:35.34  
  2 Kiser, Hannah                Wenatchee              2:39.20  
  3 Valaas, Kirsten              Wenatchee              2:40.49  
  4 Faubion, Sarah               Wenatchee              2:43.10  
  5 Dunn, Kimberly               Eastmont               2:54.65  
  6 Cromer, Amy                  Moses Lake             2:57.34  
  7 Fernandez, Diana             Cashmere               3:00.62  
  8 Neff, Annie                  Eastmont               3:03.62  
  9 Guzman, Cecilia              Cashmere               3:16.43  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazen, Emily                 Wenatchee              5:40.74  
  2 Pauly, Skye                  Wenatchee              5:46.97  
  3 Grams, Danielle              Cashmere               6:01.64  
  4 Pauly, Chelan                Wenatchee              6:05.86  
  5 Holman, Mac                  Eastmont               6:08.64  
  6 Budiselich, Kristin          Moses Lake             6:17.50  
  7 Gelb, Kayla                  Eastmont               6:20.85  
  8 Grant, Emily                 Eastmont               6:23.24  
  9 Lynch, Ariel                 Cashmere               6:47.09  
 10 Oldridge, Brittny            Moses Lake             6:48.14  
 11 Stubbe, Karley               Wenatchee              6:58.96  
 12 Ursol, Dasha                 Wenatchee              7:09.86  
 13 Castaneda, Yadira            Cashmere               7:16.03  
 14 Cunningham, Jordan           Cashmere               7:20.38  
 15 Garza, Rudi                  Moses Lake             8:22.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuest, Erinn                 Wenatchee             13:25.23  
  2 Budiselich, Kristin          Moses Lake            13:27.41  
  3 Fernandez, Diana             Cashmere              13:42.04  
  4 Tribley, Megan               Wenatchee             14:07.90  
  5 Lynch, Ariel                 Cashmere              14:50.95  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noyes, Ann                   Moses Lake               17.11   2 
  2 Martin, Emily                Wenatchee                17.17   2 
  3 Hicks, Kelsey                Cashmere                 17.57   2 
  4 Babcock, Cassie              Wenatchee                18.40   2 
  5 Tonge, Ashley                Wenatchee                18.54   1 
  6 Johnson, Alexa               Cashmere                 18.97   2 
  7 Spaeth, Amanda               Eastmont                 19.57   2 
  8 Prehm, Christine             Wenatchee                19.85   1 
  9 Knaggs, Kaya                 Eastmont                 20.21   1 
 10 Isaacson, Kelli              Eastmont                 20.86   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily                Wenatchee                50.87   2 
  2 Babcock, Cassie              Wenatchee                52.22   2 
  3 Johnson, Jenny               Wenatchee                52.32   1 
  4 Tonge, Ashley                Wenatchee                53.97   1 
  5 Carson, Kaylee               Cashmere                 56.29   2 
  6 Spaeth, Amanda               Eastmont                 57.26   2 
  7 Hurtado, Mayra               Cashmere                 59.83   2 
  8 Knaggs, Kaya                 Eastmont               1:00.79   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                        52.38  
     1) Eller, Stefanie                 2) Zamora, Maria                  
     3) Gustafsson, Hannah              4) Piro, Wyatt                    
  2 Eastmont  'A'                                         52.47  
     1) Abbott, Courtney                2) Hocks, Jodi                    
     3) Putnam, Chelsea                 4) King, Devon                    
  3 Cashmere  'A'                                         53.27  
     1) Bauscher, Katy                  2) Johnson, Alexa                 
     3) Christensen, Haley              4) Hart, Amanda                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastmont  'A'                                       1:51.10  
     1) Hardgrove, Jessika              2) Abbott, Courtney               
     3) Putnam, Chelsea                 4) King, Devon                    
  2 Cashmere  'A'                                       1:51.88  
     1) Bauscher, Katy                  2) Thompson, Katelyn              
     3) Hart, Amanda                    4) Christensen, Haley             
  3 Wenatchee  'A'                                      1:54.95  
     1) Zamora, Maria                   2) Eller, Stefanie                
     3) Sharp, Ashley                   4) Gustafsson, Hannah             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastmont  'A'                                       4:24.31  
     1) Dotter, Nikki                   2) Hartman, Tori                  
     3) Hankins, Tatianna               4) Moreland, Hannah               
  2 Eastmont  'B'                                      x4:25.56  
     1) Holman, Mac                     2) Dunn, Kimberly                 
     3) Gelb, Kayla                     4) Grant, Emily                   
  3 Wenatchee  'A'                                      4:29.75  
     1) Short-Morin, Chelsey            2) King, Kathleen                 
     3) Kiser, Hannah                   4) Martin, Emily                  
  4 Wenatchee  'B'                                     x4:37.62  
     1) Pauly, Chelan                   2) Pauly, Skye                    
     3) Chapman, Kylie                  4) Faubion, Sarah                 
  5 Eastmont  'C'                                      x4:52.81  
  6 Moses Lake  'A'                                     5:23.38  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castro, Paige                Cashmere               4-10.00  
  2 Wicheta, Sarah               Wenatchee              4-08.00  
  3 Story, Samantha              Wenatchee              4-06.00  
  4 Carson, Kaylee               Cashmere               4-04.00  
  5 Dominguez, Cori              Wenatchee             J4-04.00  
 -- Folden, Kelsie               Cashmere                    NH  
 -- Brunner, Kylie               Cashmere                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bratrude, Courtney           Wenatchee             10-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Shelby              Eastmont               8-06.00  
  3 Taylor, Kelsey               Cashmere               7-06.00  
  4 Dominguez, Cori              Wenatchee              7-00.00  
  5 Down, Ashly                  Cashmere              J7-00.00  
  6 Vyakhk, Annika               Moses Lake             6-06.00  
  7 Daines, Maggie               Wenatchee             J6-06.00  
  8 Vanassche, Joy               Wenatchee              6-00.00  
 -- Hillock, Theresa             Cashmere                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noyes, Ann                   Moses Lake            15-07.00  
  2 Putnam, Chelsea              Eastmont             J15-07.00  
  3 Lorea, Jordan                Moses Lake            15-01.00  
  4 Abbott, Courtney             Eastmont              15-00.00  
  5 Chamberlain, Kayla           Moses Lake            14-09.00  
  6 Johnson, Jenny               Wenatchee             14-06.00  
  7 Folden, Kelsie               Cashmere              14-03.00  
  8 Down, Ashly                  Cashmere              14-02.00  
  9 Harum, Cory                  Wenatchee             13-09.00  
 10 Gibbons, Robyn               Wenatchee             13-08.00  
 11 Johnson, Alexa               Cashmere              13-04.00  
 12 Hardgrove, Jessika           Eastmont              13-02.00  
 13 Simpson, Brittany            Moses Lake            13-00.00  
 14 Covey, Katie                 Wenatchee             12-11.00  
 15 Harris, Lynette              Wenatchee             12-09.00  
 16 Brunner, Kylie               Cashmere              12-04.00  
 17 Abbott, Amanda               Eastmont              11-06.50  
 18 Flannery, Emily              Eastmont              10-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piro, Wyatt                  Wenatchee             33-10.50  
  2 Noyes, Ann                   Moses Lake            33-07.25  
  3 Chamberlain, Kayla           Moses Lake            32-00.50  
  4 Duhamel, Lindsay             Wenatchee             31-09.25  
  5 Prehm, Christine             Wenatchee             31-02.50  
  6 Lorea, Jordan                Moses Lake            30-07.25  
  7 Norris, Taylor               Cashmere              30-04.25  
  8 Randall, Brooke              Eastmont             J30-04.25  
  9 Down, Ashly                  Cashmere              29-08.00  
 10 Johnson, Jenny               Wenatchee             28-11.50  
 11 Eller, Stefanie              Wenatchee             28-03.25  
 12 Carson, Kaylee               Cashmere              27-04.75  
 13 Chang, Stephanie             Eastmont              23-07.00  
 14 Kellog, Inga                 Eastmont              23-06.50  
 -- Schwilke, Sydney             Eastmont                    ND  
 -- Lynch, Ariel                 Cashmere                    ND  
 -- King, Mavis                  Cashmere                    ND  
 -- Spaeth, Amanda               Eastmont                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Madi                 Eastmont              36-01.00  
  2 Duhamel, Becky               Wenatchee             29-09.00  
  3 Abbott, Emily                Cashmere              29-06.00  
  4 Johnson, Cait                Eastmont              28-05.00  
  5 Ordway, Danielle             Moses Lake            27-08.00  
  6 Matthews, Carolyn            Moses Lake            27-05.00  
  7 Lannoye, Kayla               Eastmont              27-02.00  
  8 Hedrick, Natasha             Columbia Bas          26-02.00  
  9 Baltrusch, Samantha          Cashmere              25-01.00  
 10 Young, Zantyah               Moses Lake            24-05.00  
 11 Amorati, Cyra                Eastmont              24-04.00  
 12 Guy, Kelsey                  Wenatchee             23-09.00  
 13 Swindoll, Kim                Eastmont              22-00.00  
 14 Cornell, Bree                Cashmere              20-06.00  
 15 Barrett, Nicole              Wenatchee             19-02.50  
 16 Vasquez, Felicia             Columbia Bas          19-00.00  
 17 Peck, Cassie                 Cashmere              18-07.50  
 18 Mohr, Deonna                 Eastmont              17-09.00  
 -- Carlson, Brittney            Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Tolan, Desi                  Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Pena, Shonnie                Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Brunner, Kylie               Cashmere                    ND  
 -- Hinkle, Alicia               Cashmere                    ND  
 -- Miller, Chelsea              Eastmont                    ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Madi                 Eastmont                 90-09  
  2 Duhamel, Becky               Wenatchee                88-03  
  3 Johnson, Cait                Eastmont                 85-07  
  4 Torrence, Rachel             Cashmere                 80-08  
  5 Young, Zantyah               Moses Lake               80-05  
  6 Matthews, Carolyn            Moses Lake               79-04  
  7 Abbott, Emily                Cashmere                 78-08  
  8 Guy, Kelsey                  Wenatchee                77-05  
  9 Lannoye, Kayla               Eastmont                 76-11  
 10 Swindoll, Kim                Eastmont                 75-09  
 11 Perrow, Ashley               Eastmont                 72-03  
 12 Hedrick, Natasha             Columbia Bas             67-09  
 13 Hinkle, Alicia               Cashmere                 65-06  
 14 Ordway, Danielle             Moses Lake               63-07  
 15 Mendez, Magi                 Eastmont                 60-06  
 16 Vasquez, Felicia             Columbia Bas             59-08  
 17 Soto, Maria                  Cashmere                 59-00  
 18 Barrett, Nicole              Wenatchee                55-04  
 19 Dyer, Kylie                  Moses Lake               55-00  
 20 Reid, Kelli                  Cashmere                 47-00  
 21 Stuart, Jessica              Eastmont                 46-02  
 22 Mohr, Deonna                 Eastmont                 44-08  
 23 Kellog, Inga                 Eastmont                 39-05  
 -- Tolan, Desi                  Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Pena, Shonnie                Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Randall, Brooke              Eastmont                    ND  
 -- Peck, Cassie                 Cashmere                    ND  
 -- Miller, Chelsea              Eastmont                    ND  
 -- Amorati, Cyra                Eastmont                    ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Randall, Brooke              Eastmont                119-00  
  2 Perrow, Ashley               Eastmont                107-07  
  3 Hedrick, Natasha             Columbia Bas             94-00  
  4 Kellog, Inga                 Eastmont                 93-09  
  5 Ordway, Danielle             Moses Lake               90-00  
  6 Abbott, Emily                Cashmere                 83-10  
  7 Cunningham, Maddy            Cashmere                 78-09  
  8 Story, Samantha              Wenatchee                78-06  
  9 Mendez, Magi                 Eastmont                 74-00  
 10 Young, Zantyah               Moses Lake               71-05  
 11 Dyer, Kylie                  Moses Lake               68-09  
 12 Brunner, Kylie               Cashmere                 67-06  
 13 Stuart, Jessica              Eastmont                 66-06  
 14 Baltrusch, Samantha          Cashmere                 64-04  
 15 Vasquez, Felicia             Columbia Bas             61-07  
 16 Swindoll, Kim                Eastmont                 57-06  
 17 Schneider, Amber             Wenatchee                56-07  
 18 Wicheta, Sarah               Wenatchee                56-00  
 19 Twitchell, Taylor            Cashmere                 53-01  
 -- Tolan, Desi                  Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Carlson, Brittney            Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Holck, Julie                 Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Wilkins, Katie               Wenatchee                   ND  
 -- Pena, Shonnie                Columbia Bas                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruether, Chris               Cashmere                 11.42   3 
  2 Simmons, Dan                 Eastmont                 11.52   3 
  3 Sewell, Chaese               Wenatchee                11.53   3 
  4 Mitchell, John               Cashmere                 11.68   3 
  5 Kuntz, Kyle                  Wenatchee                11.85   3 
  6 Perez, Ken                   Eastmont                 11.95   3 
  7 Bendtsen, Brett              Eastmont                 12.08   2 
  8 Sealby, Lucas                Wenatchee                12.15   2 
  9 Allen, Jacob                 Wenatchee                12.26   2 
 10 Moore, Andre                 Moses Lake               12.30   3 
 11 Lipp, Shae                   Eastmont                 12.43   3 
 12 Drake, Kellen                Eastmont                 12.55   2 
 13 Hyppolyte, Eric              Moses Lake               12.57   1 
 14 Lambert, Garrison            Eastmont                 12.61   1 
 15 Hedstrom, Boomer             Eastmont                 12.63   2 
 16 Voth, Brian                  Eastmont                 12.65   1 
 17 Hunter, Dallas               Eastmont                 12.67   1 
 18 Furgusen, Sunee              Moses Lake               12.69   3 
 19 Godina, Edgar                Eastmont                 12.95   1 
 20 Herrera, Uriel               Cashmere                 13.44   2 
 21 Terrell-Lewis, Jonah         Cashmere                 13.65   2 
 22 Torres, Martin               Eastmont                 13.76   1 
 23 Haas, Chris                  Eastmont                 13.93   2 
 23 Larson, Taylor               Eastmont                 13.93   1 
 25 Caruso, Nathan               Eastmont                 14.00   2 
 26 Anderson, Sonny              Eastmont                 14.09   1 
 27 Gilbreth, Jesse              Eastmont                 14.26   1 
 28 Horton, Zachary              Eastmont                 14.51   1 
 -- Pope, Jordan                 Moses Lake                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John               Cashmere                 23.95   3 
  2 Sealby, Jacob                Wenatchee                24.13   3 
  3 Allen, Ben                   Cashmere                 24.22   2 
  4 Kuntz, Kyle                  Wenatchee                24.68   2 
  5 Richardson, Chris            Moses Lake               24.72   3 
  6 Fackrell, Spencer            Moses Lake               24.89   3 
  7 Bendtsen, Brett              Eastmont                 25.50   3 
  8 Allen, Jacob                 Wenatchee                25.54   2 
  9 Hunter, Dallas               Eastmont                 25.57   1 
 10 Lipp, Shae                   Eastmont                 25.76   2 
 11 Voth, Brian                  Eastmont                 25.78   1 
 12 Connor, Josh                 Columbia Bas             26.32   2 
 13 Furgusen, Sunee              Moses Lake               26.43   2 
 14 Hyppolyte, Eric              Moses Lake               27.13   1 
 15 Godina, Edgar                Eastmont                 27.29   2 
 16 Armstrong, Michael           Eastmont                 27.30   1 
 17 Martinez, Antonio            Cashmere                 27.78   1 
 18 Torres, Martin               Eastmont                 28.31   1 
 19 Caruso, Nathan               Eastmont                 28.55   1 
 20 Larson, Taylor               Eastmont                 28.92   2 
 21 Haas, Chris                  Eastmont                 29.52   1 
 22 Pope, Jordan                 Moses Lake               30.31   2 
 23 Horton, Zachary              Eastmont                 30.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sewell, Chaese               Wenatchee                54.00   2 
  2 Bridges, Logan               Cashmere                 54.44   2 
  3 Helm, Blake                  Wenatchee                54.65   2 
  4 Sealby, Jacob                Wenatchee                55.03   1 
  5 Richardson, Chris            Moses Lake               55.19   2 
  6 Street, Zac                  Eastmont                 56.08   2 
  7 Callahan, Dan                Cashmere                 56.85   2 
  8 Essex, Marcos                Columbia Bas             57.11   2 
  9 Grams, Dustin                Cashmere                 57.45   1 
 10 Helm, Cooper                 Wenatchee                57.61   1 
 11 Corter, Justyn               Eastmont                 58.86   2 
 12 Hedstrom, Boomer             Eastmont                 59.92   1 
 13 Huetos, Alberto              Cashmere               1:02.72   1 
 14 Haas, Chris                  Eastmont               1:04.06   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierson, Seth                Cashmere               2:09.66  
  2 McIntyre, Cody               Cashmere               2:13.15  
  3 Zimmerman, Mark              Wenatchee              2:16.51  
  4 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando      Wenatchee              2:17.85  
  5 Wood, Alec                   Wenatchee              2:18.82  
  6 McAlavy, Nick                Moses Lake             2:19.80  
  7 Jessup, Kevin                Eastmont               2:19.88  
  8 Martin, James                Wenatchee              2:20.27  
  9 Marsh, Jeff                  Moses Lake             2:23.00  
 10 Terrell-Lewis, Jonah         Cashmere               2:29.03  
 11 Danielsen, Nick              Eastmont               2:29.69  
 12 Steele, Ben                  Moses Lake             2:29.91  
 13 Johnson, Thomas              Moses Lake             2:30.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierson, Seth                Cashmere               4:53.59  
  2 Lindell, Ross                Eastmont               4:59.86  
  3 Sauer, Michael               Wenatchee              5:01.04  
  4 Santiago, Ari                Columbia Bas           5:07.26  
  5 Jessup, Chris                Eastmont               5:12.17  
  6 Marsh, Jeff                  Moses Lake             5:14.41  
  7 McAlavy, Nick                Moses Lake             5:15.27  
  8 Jenkins, Daniel              Moses Lake             5:15.84  
  9 Shales, Tyler                Wenatchee              5:16.13  
 10 Clemetson, Bradley           Moses Lake             5:16.50  
 11 Daschel, Ben                 Moses Lake             5:36.01  
 12 Green, Joseph                Cashmere               5:38.06  
 13 Valdez, Justin               Wenatchee              5:38.41  
 14 Williams, Dustyn             Wenatchee              5:39.37  
 15 Brockwell, Jacob             Cashmere               5:41.97  
 16 Miller, Kirby                Eastmont               6:20.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eifert, Christian            Eastmont              10:51.80  
  2 Carlson, Zane                Eastmont              10:55.69  
  3 Mellenberger, Daniel         Cashmere              11:14.82  
  4 Santiago, Ari                Columbia Bas          11:19.61  
  5 Jenkins, Daniel              Moses Lake            11:37.58  
  6 Clemetson, Bradley           Moses Lake            11:45.55  
  7 Godfrey, Robby               Cashmere              12:01.03  
  8 Daschel, Ben                 Moses Lake            12:14.85  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Nick                   Wenatchee                17.03   2 
  2 Miller, Dillon               Cashmere                 17.14   2 
  3 Hansen, Tjos                 Wenatchee                17.27   2 
  4 Blomquist, Rudy              Cashmere                 17.39   1 
  5 Arndt, Andrew                Wenatchee                17.78   1 
  6 Tracy, William               Eastmont                 18.97   2 
  7 Martin, James                Wenatchee                20.86   1 
  8 Johnson, Timothy             Moses Lake               22.78   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Ryan                 Wenatchee                44.45   2 
  2 Miller, Dillon               Cashmere                 45.10   2 
  3 Hunt, Nick                   Wenatchee                45.48   1 
  4 Hansen, Tjos                 Wenatchee                46.09   2 
  5 Tracy, William               Eastmont                 46.72   2 
  6 Blomquist, Rudy              Cashmere                 48.60   1 
  7 Nygard, Brian                Wenatchee                48.64   1 
  8 Johnson, Timothy             Moses Lake               51.53   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                        45.17  
     1) Helm, Blake                     2) Kuntz, Kyle                    
     3) Sewell, Chaese                  4) Smith, Garrett                 
  2 Cashmere  'A'                                         46.17  
     1) Callahan, Edward                2) Bridges, Logan                 
     3) Mitchell, John                  4) Miller, Dillon                 
  3 Eastmont  'A'                                         46.32  
     1) Hankins, Colton                 2) Perez, Ken                     
     3) Simmons, Dan                    4) Street, Zac                    
  4 Moses Lake  'A'                                       46.74  
     1) Moore, Andre                    2) Hill, Mitchell                 
     3) Koon, Randy                     4) Richardson, Chris              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cashmere  'A'                                       3:39.14  
     1) Allen, Ben                      2) Mitchell, John                 
     3) Bridges, Logan                  4) Ruether, Chris                 
  2 Eastmont  'A'                                       3:39.60  
     1) Drake, Kellen                   2) Ulrich, Josh                   
     3) Simmons, Dan                    4) Hankins, Colton                
  3 Moses Lake  'A'                                     3:45.91  
     1) Rathbone, Ben                   2) Steele, Ben                    
     3) Pina, Ben                       4) Daschel, Ben                   
  4 Wenatchee  'A'                                      3:47.01  
     1) Helm, Cooper                    2) Sealby, Jacob                  
     3) Sealby, Lucas                   4) Helm, Blake                    
  5 Wenatchee  'B'                                     x4:03.01  
     1) Zimmerman, Mark                 2) Williams, Dustyn               
     3) Wood, Alec                      4) Shales, Tyler                  
  6 Moses Lake  'B'                                    x4:05.76  
     1) Marsh, Jeff                     2) McAlavy, Nick                  
     3) Jenkins, Daniel                 4) Koon, Randy                    
  7 Eastmont  'B'                                      x4:12.11  
     1) Lambert, Garrison               2) Lindell, Ross                  
     3) Eifert, Christian               4) Jessup, Kevin                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Garrett               Wenatchee              6-00.00  
  2 Straight, Spencer            Wenatchee              5-10.00  
  3 Smith, Keaton                Wenatchee              5-06.00  
  4 Lipp, Shae                   Eastmont              J5-06.00  
  4 Arndt, Andrew                Wenatchee             J5-06.00  
  6 Kenoyer, Kevin               Cashmere               5-04.00  
  7 McIntyre, Cody               Cashmere              J5-04.00  
  8 Koon, Randy                  Moses Lake             5-02.00  
  9 Sanders, Devon               Eastmont              J5-02.00  
 10 Steele, Ben                  Moses Lake             5-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Timothy             Moses Lake                  NH  
 -- Connor, Josh                 Columbia Bas                NH  
 -- Bailey, Kevin                Cashmere                    NH  
 -- Johnson, Thomas              Moses Lake                  NH  
 -- Pina, Ben                    Moses Lake                  NH  
 -- Gilbreth, Jesse              Eastmont                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nell, Carter                 Eastmont              13-00.00  
  2 Moore, Toby                  Eastmont              11-06.00  
  3 LeDosquet, Danny             Eastmont              11-00.00  
  4 Anderson, Michael            Eastmont             J11-00.00  
  5 Riedinger, Eric              Wenatchee             10-06.00  
  6 Gahringer, Eli               Wenatchee            J10-06.00  
  7 Bushy, Alex                  Cashmere              10-00.00  
  7 Harris, Trace                Wenatchee             10-00.00  
  9 Gibbons, Cody                Wenatchee              9-06.00  
 10 Mason, Josh                  Cashmere              J9-06.00  
 11 Allen, Ben                   Cashmere               9-00.00  
 12 Roberts, Rusty               Wenatchee              8-06.00  
 13 Caron, Joey                  Eastmont               8-00.00  
 13 Green, Joseph                Cashmere               8-00.00  
 -- Van Putten, Jared            Moses Lake                  NH  
 -- Mitchell, Brian              Eastmont                    NH  
 -- Mandrishin, Travis           Moses Lake                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koon, Randy                  Moses Lake            19-00.75  
  2 Sealby, Jacob                Wenatchee             18-10.50  
  3 Fackrell, Spencer            Moses Lake            18-03.00  
  4 Chapin, Sam                  Wenatchee             18-01.75  
  5 Allen, Ben                   Cashmere              18-01.50  
  6 Ruether, Chris               Cashmere              17-10.75  
  7 Sanders, Devon               Eastmont              17-07.00  
  8 Miller, Dillon               Cashmere              17-06.50  
  9 Giles, Marcelo               Wenatchee             17-05.50  
 10 Schwilke, Shane              Eastmont              17-04.50  
 11 Ruether, Micheal             Cashmere              17-01.50  
 12 McAlavy, Nick                Moses Lake            17-00.75  
 13 Mitchell, Brian              Eastmont              16-11.75  
 14 Sealby, Lucas                Wenatchee             16-11.50  
 15 Corter, Justyn               Eastmont              16-10.50  
 16 Jordan, Patrick              Wenatchee             16-04.75  
 17 Lambert, Garrison            Eastmont              15-11.50  
 18 Blomquist, Rudy              Cashmere              15-06.50  
 19 Connor, Josh                 Columbia Bas          15-04.50  
 20 Perez, Michael               Eastmont              14-09.00  
 -- Mandrishin, Travis           Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Moberg, Scott                Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Morey, Kenny                 Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Wilks, Jordan                Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Pina, Ben                    Moses Lake                  ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fackrell, Spencer            Moses Lake            39-10.75  
  2 Gibbons, Cody                Wenatchee             39-07.00  
  3 Chapin, Sam                  Wenatchee             38-01.50  
  4 Broberg, Scott               Wenatchee             37-10.25  
  5 Larsen, Alex                 Wenatchee             37-07.50  
  6 Wiggs, Justin                Wenatchee             37-07.25  
  7 Ruether, Micheal             Cashmere              36-07.50  
  8 Jessup, Chris                Eastmont              35-04.00  
  9 Wilks, Jordan                Moses Lake            33-11.50  
 10 McIntyre, Cody               Cashmere              33-09.00  
 11 Brockwell, Jacob             Cashmere              33-05.00  
 12 Blomquist, Rudy              Cashmere              32-02.50  
 13 Putnam, Matt                 Eastmont              31-08.00  
 14 Green, Joseph                Cashmere              31-07.00  
 15 Cheever, Josh                Cashmere              28-04.50  
 -- Drake, Kellen                Eastmont                    ND  
 -- Schwilke, Shane              Eastmont                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harman, Tad                  Moses Lake            50-05.00  
  2 Dewitt, Cameron              Moses Lake            45-08.00  
  3 Parker, David                Cashmere              44-03.00  
  4 Lynch, Brandon               Wenatchee             43-03.00  
  5 Magnussen, Erik              Eastmont              41-01.50  
  6 Fish, Grant                  Moses Lake            40-03.50  
  7 Jacobus, Joe                 Eastmont              39-05.00  
  8 Stephenson, Garth            Cashmere              38-09.00  
  9 Helton, Briggs               Wenatchee             38-00.00  
 10 Isaacson, Todd               Moses Lake            36-04.00  
 11 Schroyer, Daniel             Eastmont              35-01.00  
 12 Boyce, Jordan                Moses Lake            35-00.00  
 13 Clay, Jacob                  Cashmere              33-10.00  
 14 Godina, Edgar                Eastmont              33-07.50  
 15 Hill, Mitchell               Moses Lake            33-06.00  
 16 Nygard, Blake                Wenatchee             32-06.00  
 17 Goodrich, Cameron            Moses Lake            32-05.50  
 18 Troxler, Matt                Eastmont              32-03.00  
 19 Rodriguez, Swamy             Cashmere              32-02.00  
 20 Callahan, Brandon            Eastmont              32-01.00  
 21 Camacho, Fabian              Columbia Bas          31-09.00  
 22 Davidson, Dominick           Eastmont              30-11.00  
 23 Bugg, Ethan                  Eastmont             J30-11.00  
 24 Phelps, Ryan                 Wenatchee             30-08.50  
 25 Hancock, Collin              Eastmont              29-06.00  
 26 Stolhammer, John             Cashmere              28-10.00  
 27 Lucero, Alberto              Eastmont              28-05.50  
 28 Buntzler, Zach               Eastmont              27-11.00  
 29 Carpenter, Zach              Eastmont              27-09.00  
 30 Rathbone, Ben                Moses Lake            27-03.00  
 31 Danielsen, Nick              Eastmont              27-01.00  
 32 McMillan, Casey              Eastmont              24-03.00  
 33 Harden, Drake                Columbia Bas          23-02.00  
 34 Holbert, Cole                Eastmont              22-09.00  
 -- Bishop, Landon               Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Conley, Trent                Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Rivera, Carlos               Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Chaffee, Lorenzo             Moses Lake                  ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harman, Tad                  Moses Lake              148-04  
  2 Helton, Briggs               Wenatchee               122-08  
  3 Dewitt, Cameron              Moses Lake              120-02  
  4 Lynch, Brandon               Wenatchee               119-00  
  5 Isaacson, Todd               Moses Lake              109-04  
  6 Fackrell, Spencer            Moses Lake              108-06  
  7 Drake, Kellen                Eastmont                105-10  
  8 Boyce, Jordan                Moses Lake              105-07  
  9 Jacobus, Joe                 Eastmont                103-02  
 10 Carpenter, Zach              Eastmont                102-07  
 11 Parker, David                Cashmere                101-09  
 12 Buchanan, Schaefer           Wenatchee                95-09  
 13 Mason, Josh                  Cashmere                 93-10  
 14 Goodrich, Cameron            Moses Lake               91-04  
 15 Hancock, Collin              Eastmont                 88-03  
 16 Stephenson, Garth            Cashmere                J88-03  
 17 Davidson, Dominick           Eastmont                 87-01  
 18 Rathbone, Ben                Moses Lake               86-03  
 19 Prazer, Patrick              Eastmont                 85-09  
 20 Nygard, Blake                Wenatchee                80-01  
 21 Callahan, Brandon            Eastmont                 78-08  
 22 Bugg, Ethan                  Eastmont                 78-03  
 23 Conley, Trent                Moses Lake               77-08  
 24 Bishop, Landon               Moses Lake               76-11  
 25 Lucero, Alberto              Eastmont                 76-08  
 26 Harmon, Robby                Wenatchee                68-08  
 27 Troxler, Matt                Eastmont                 65-00  
 28 Schroyer, Daniel             Eastmont                 63-04  
 29 Dotter, Alex                 Eastmont                 60-06  
 30 Buntzler, Zach               Eastmont                 58-02  
 31 Bailey, Kevin                Cashmere                 57-03  
 32 Raven, Blaine                Cashmere                 53-11  
 33 Holbert, Cole                Eastmont                 53-00  
 34 McMillan, Casey              Eastmont                 49-09  
 -- Rivera, Carlos               Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Camacho, Fabian              Columbia Bas                ND  
 -- Chaffee, Lorenzo             Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Harman, Tyler                Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Essex, Marcos                Columbia Bas                ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Straight, Spencer            Wenatchee               168-10  
  2 Callahan, Edward             Cashmere                165-00  
  3 Fish, Grant                  Moses Lake              164-07  
  4 DiTommoso, Anthoney          Wenatchee               161-07  
  5 Bushy, Alex                  Cashmere                155-00  
  6 Magnussen, Erik              Eastmont                146-00  
  7 Hill, Mitchell               Moses Lake              137-03  
  8 Essex, Marcos                Columbia Bas            136-09  
  9 Boyce, Jordan                Moses Lake              134-02  
 10 Riedinger, Eric              Wenatchee               133-01  
 11 Nell, Carter                 Eastmont                131-08  
 12 Wilks, Jordan                Moses Lake              131-02  
 13 Prazer, Patrick              Eastmont                124-09  
 14 Callahan, Dan                Cashmere                121-05  
 15 Lytle, Russ                  Wenatchee               119-11  
 16 Goodrich, Cameron            Moses Lake              119-02  
 17 Dvorak, Martin               Cashmere                113-07  
 18 Harden, Drake                Columbia Bas            107-09  
 19 Mason, Josh                  Cashmere                102-11  
 20 Caron, Joey                  Eastmont                 94-04  
 21 Camacho, Fabian              Columbia Bas             93-10  
 22 Valdez, Justin               Wenatchee                90-02  
 23 Dotter, Alex                 Eastmont                 82-00  
 24 Bishop, Landon               Moses Lake               75-05  
 25 Putnam, Matt                 Eastmont                 73-09  
 26 Rathbone, Ben                Moses Lake               64-02  
 -- Morey, Kenny                 Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Harman, Tyler                Moses Lake                  ND  
 -- Mayer, Carl                  Eastmont                    ND  
 -- Morley, Tyler                Wenatchee                   ND