Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2012 10:06 PM
                        MOSES LAKE JV MEET - 3/22/2012                         
                                ML HIGH SCHOOL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Schell, Kate               9 Lind-Ritzvil             13.93   1 
  2 Overland, Alysha           9 Moses Lake               13.96   4 
  3 Ebberson, Courtney        10 Chiawana                 14.34   1 
  4 Batey, Jenna              12 Chiawana                 14.37   1 
  5 Diamond, Tori              9 Wilson Creek             14.40   1 
  6 Petty, Jessica            11 Chiawana                 14.52   1 
  7 Konen, Marisa             10 Chiawana                 14.75   2 
  8 Sullivan, Molly            9 Chiawana                 14.80   1 
  9 York, Randi               10 Lind-Ritzvil             14.90   1 
 10 Ramirez, Cynthia          11 Quincy                   15.11   5 
 10 Chavez-contreras, Julixs   9 West Valley-             15.11   2 
 12 Cowan, Samantha           11 Chiawana                 15.12   1 
 13 Rubaclava, Selena          9 Sunnyside                15.16   3 
 14 Hickman, MaryGrace        10 Chiawana                 15.17   3 
 15 Wright, Haley             11 Chiawana                 15.21   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Jordan          9 Sunnyside                15.46   2 
 17 Schoessler, Caitlin       10 Lind-Ritzvil             15.47   2 
 18 Moreno, Aylin             11 Chiawana                 15.52   2 
 19 Tice-York, Lara           10 Lind-Ritzvil             15.56   2 
 20 Arrendondo, Natalie        9 Moses Lake               15.69   3 
 21 Chidester, Lydia          11 Chiawana                 15.72   2 
 22 Garcia, Jacqueline        11 Sunnyside                15.87   3 
 23 Woods, Meghan              9 West Valley-             15.90   3 
 24 Teegarden, Autumn          9 West Valley-             15.93   3 
 25 Tate, Alexis              11 West Valley-             16.09   6 
 26 Camacho, Susana            9 Quincy                   16.25   4 
 27 Zeller, Jassamine          9 Moses Lake               16.32   6 
 28 Thompson, Megan            9 Moses Lake               16.36   3 
 29 Andrews, Chyenne           9 West Valley-             16.40   4 
 30 Alvarez, Mari             11 Wilson Creek             16.48   4 
 31 Marro, Josie              10 Sunnyside                16.61   3 
 32 Faw, Jessica               9 Quincy                   16.62   5 
 33 Sorto, Yeni               12 Quincy                   16.71   4 
 34 Sampson, Vah-leria        10 West Valley-             16.93   4 
 34 Schooler, Jessica          9 Quincy                   16.93   4 
 36 Fregoso, Alicia            9 Quincy                   17.04   5 
 37 Molina, Brianna            9 Moses Lake               17.16   4 
 37 Galvez, michelle           9 Sunnyside                17.16   5 
 39 Hogue, Jessica            12 Chiawana                 17.70   4 
 40 Pena, Lilyana              9 Sunnyside                17.82   5 
 41 Rojas, Karissa             9 Sunnyside                17.87   6 
 42 Qunitero, Dayanira         9 Quincy                   18.00   5 
 43 Julsrud, Inge             10 Moses Lake               18.05   5 
 44 Galeana, Debora            9 Moses Lake               18.08   5 
 45 Sanchez, Marlen Aubrey     9 Sunnyside                18.61   6 
 46 Villafana, Hesbeyda        9 Sunnyside                19.08   6 
 47 Torres, Angelica           9 Sunnyside                19.25   6 
 48 Flores, Carmen             9 Quincy                   28.26   5 
 -- Hannum, Holly             10 Chiawana                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ransom, Diamond           10 Moses Lake               27.57   1 
  2 Overland, Stephanie        9 Moses Lake               28.24   1 
  3 Batey, Jenna              12 Chiawana                 29.40   1 
  4 Hannan, Arlena             9 Moses Lake               29.74   1 
  5 Sullivan, Molly            9 Chiawana                 29.95   1 
  6 Diamond, Tori              9 Wilson Creek             30.38   3 
  7 Rubaclava, Selena          9 Sunnyside                30.52   2 
  8 Cowan, Samantha           11 Chiawana                 30.81   2 
  9 Schoessler, Caitlin       10 Lind-Ritzvil             31.06   1 
 10 York, Randi               10 Lind-Ritzvil             31.34   1 
 11 Poston, Abigail            9 West Valley-             31.43   2 
 12 Ramirez, Cynthia          11 Quincy                   31.47   4 
 13 Chavez-contreras, Julixs   9 West Valley-             31.61   2 
 14 Hickman, MaryGrace        10 Chiawana                 31.87   2 
 15 Moreno, Aylin             11 Chiawana                 32.71   2 
 16 Garcia, Jacqueline        11 Sunnyside                32.97   3 
 17 Chidester, Lydia          11 Chiawana                 33.09   2 
 18 Hannum, Holly             10 Chiawana                 33.65   4 
 19 Kautzman, Laurie          10 Moses Lake               33.81   4 
 20 Camacho, Susana            9 Quincy                   33.86   4 
 21 Thompson, Megan            9 Moses Lake               34.06   4 
 22 Zeller, Jassamine          9 Moses Lake               34.11   3 
 23 Andrews, Chyenne           9 West Valley-             34.16   3 
 24 Faw, Jessica               9 Quincy                   34.39   4 
 25 Alvarez, Mari             11 Wilson Creek             34.63   3 
 26 Schooler, Jessica          9 Quincy                   34.70   4 
 27 Sampson, Vah-leria        10 West Valley-             35.13   4 
 28 Fregoso, Alicia            9 Quincy                   35.71   5 
 29 Hogue, Jessica            12 Chiawana                 37.04   2 
 30 Sorto, Yeni               12 Quincy                   37.10   5 
 31 Qunitero, Dayanira         9 Quincy                   37.31   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Bailey         9 Chiawana               1:06.03  
  2 Poston, Abigail            9 West Valley-           1:09.79  
  3 McBride, Bethany          10 Chiawana               1:18.70  
  4 Balanay, Jayslie           9 Columbia Bas           1:20.39  
  5 Kim, Yesong               11 Columbia Bas           1:30.80  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Keiley            11 Moses Lake             2:35.34  
  2 Roughan, Megan            10 Moses Lake             2:41.65  
  3 Hennings, Heidi            9 Lind-Ritzvil           2:51.00  
  4 Diaz, Alejandra           10 Quincy                 2:51.02  
  5 Tollackson, Sydney         9 West Valley-           2:58.04  
  6 Salazar, Ariana           11 Lind-Ritzvil           3:09.32  
  7 Ewing, Cassandra           9 Lind-Ritzvil           3:13.26  
  8 Croshaw, Chelsea          12 West Valley-           3:14.80  
  9 Cruz, Miryam              11 Pasco                  3:15.61  
 10 Lutz, Shoshana            11 Wilson Creek           3:16.45  
 11 Perez, Cassie              9 Pasco                  3:18.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hennings, Heidi            9 Lind-Ritzvil           6:22.76  
  2 Rivera, Claudia            9 Sunnyside              6:27.83  
  3 Saucedo, Gloria           11 Moses Lake             6:29.49  
  4 Tollackson, Sydney         9 West Valley-           6:33.09  
  5 Iniguez, Maira             9 Quincy                 6:40.10  
  6 Lopez, Karina              9 Quincy                 6:40.34  
  7 Lloyd, Crystal            11 Columbia Bas           6:40.57  
  8 Chavarin, Estefany         9 Quincy                 7:05.52  
  9 Thorn, Jordyn              9 Moses Lake             7:07.43  
 10 Croshaw, Chelsea          12 West Valley-           7:10.00  
 11 Mercado, Danya             9 Quincy                 7:21.63  
 12 Rabadan, Karen            10 Quincy                 7:48.79  
 13 Soelter, Addison           9 Quincy                 7:59.95  
 14 Schooler, Julia           12 Quincy                 8:00.88  
 15 Enciso, Mercedes          12 Quincy                 8:09.67  
 16 Contreras, Selena         10 Quincy                 9:10.36  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cara              9 Chiawana                 18.42  
  2 Overland, Alysha           9 Moses Lake               19.38  
  3 Stoneman, Honor            9 West Valley-             20.62  
  4 Teegarden, Autumn          9 West Valley-             21.37  
  5 Wahl, Maya                10 Lind-Ritzvil             21.65  
  6 Sampson, Vah-leria        10 West Valley-             23.12  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Overland, Alysha           9 Moses Lake               49.25   1 
  2 Gilmore, Cara              9 Chiawana                 53.67   1 
  3 Hannan, Arlena             9 Moses Lake               54.11   1 
  4 Sampson, Vah-leria        10 West Valley-           1:01.85   2 
  5 Molina, Brianna            9 Moses Lake             1:05.91   2 
  6 Johnston, Abby            11 Moses Lake             1:15.51   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'B'                                        x58.73  
     1) Konen, Marisa 10                2) Moreno, Aylin 11               
     3) Cowan, Samantha 11              4) Ebberson, Courtney 10          
  2 Quincy  'A'                                         1:06.65  
     1) Camacho, Susana 9               2) Faw, Jessica 9                 
     3) Qunitero, Dayanira 9            4) Sorto, Yeni 12                 
 -- Chiawana  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Petty, Jessica 11               2) Cartwright, Bailey 9           
     3) Sullivan, Molly 9               4) Batey, Jenna 12                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'A'                                       2:01.47  
     1) Konen, Marisa 10                2) Gilmore, Cara 9                
     3) Wright, Haley 11                4) Ebberson, Courtney 10          
  2 Lind-Ritzville  'A'                                 2:02.63  
     1) Schell, Kate 9                  2) Schoessler, Caitlin 10         
     3) York, Randi 10                  4)                                
  3 Quincy  'A'                                         2:23.19  
     1) Sorto, Yeni 12                  2) Qunitero, Dayanira 9           
     3) Schooler, Jessica 9             4) Camacho, Susana 9              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Marro, Josie              10 Sunnyside                   NH  
 -- Arrendondo, Natalie        9 Moses Lake                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chidester, Lydia          11 Chiawana               6-06.00  
  1 McBride, Bethany          10 Chiawana               6-06.00  
  3 Ramirez, Cynthia          11 Quincy                 6-00.00  
  4 Faw, Jessica               9 Quincy                 5-06.00  
  5 Castillo, Kenia           10 Quincy                J5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Overland, Stephanie        9 Moses Lake            14-06.25  
  2 Gilmore, Cara              9 Chiawana              14-02.00  
  3 Petty, Jessica            11 Chiawana              13-09.50  
  4 Grigg, Kayla              10 Moses Lake            13-08.00  
  5 Batey, Jenna              12 Chiawana              13-07.50  
  6 Konen, Marisa             10 Chiawana              13-06.50  
  7 Ebberson, Courtney        10 Chiawana              13-04.50  
  8 Wright, Haley             11 Chiawana              12-09.00  
  8 Engles, Randa             11 Pasco                 12-09.00  
 10 Andrews, Chyenne           9 West Valley-          12-07.00  
 10 Moreno, Aylin             11 Chiawana              12-07.00  
 12 Ramirez, Cynthia          11 Quincy                12-04.00  
 13 Teegarden, Autumn          9 West Valley-          12-03.50  
 14 Cowan, Samantha           11 Chiawana              12-01.00  
 15 Woods, Meghan              9 West Valley-          11-11.50  
 16 Diaz, Alejandra           10 Quincy                11-11.00  
 17 Arrendondo, Natalie        9 Moses Lake            11-09.00  
 18 Hannum, Holly             10 Chiawana              11-08.50  
 19 Rodriguez, Jordan          9 Sunnyside             11-04.50  
 20 Fregoso, Alicia            9 Quincy                11-01.00  
 21 Rubaclava, Selena          9 Sunnyside             10-09.00  
 22 Julsrud, Inge             10 Moses Lake            10-06.50  
 23 Lutz, Shoshana            11 Wilson Creek          10-06.25  
 24 Villafana, Hesbeyda        9 Sunnyside             10-05.50  
 25 Johnston, Abby            11 Moses Lake             9-08.50  
 26 Molina, Brianna            9 Moses Lake             9-08.00  
 27 Galeana, Debora            9 Moses Lake             9-07.50  
 28 Castillo, Kenia           10 Quincy                 9-06.50  
 29 Kim, Yesong               11 Columbia Bas           8-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grigg, Kayla              10 Moses Lake            32-01.00  
  2 Carpenter, Casci           9 Moses Lake            30-08.00  
  3 Petty, Jessica            11 Chiawana              30-02.00  
  4 Sullivan, Molly            9 Chiawana              29-05.00  
  5 Wright, Haley             11 Chiawana              28-01.00  
  6 Cartwright, Bailey         9 Chiawana              27-08.00  
  7 Engles, Randa             11 Pasco                 27-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Brina               9 West Valley-          27-00.25  
  2 Nelson, Sydney            10 Lind-Ritzvil          27-00.00  
  3 Garay, Angel               9 Wilson Creek          25-06.00  
  4 Stoneman, Honor            9 West Valley-          24-05.00  
  5 Powers, McKinley          10 Chiawana              23-09.50  
  6 Petre, Madison             9 West Valley-          22-05.25  
  7 Campbell, Haley           11 Lind-Ritzvil          22-04.75  
  8 Calaway, Jorjia           11 Chiawana              22-03.50  
  9 Rainville, Rachel         11 West Valley-          22-00.75  
 10 Miketa, Marley             9 West Valley-          21-05.00  
 11 Nalley, Brianna            9 West Valley-          21-04.50  
 12 Tate, Alexis              11 West Valley-          20-09.50  
 13 Manke, Katie               9 Lind-Ritzvil          20-09.25  
 14 Johnson, Alex             11 Chiawana              20-04.50  
 15 Tuman, Claire              9 West Valley-          19-04.75  
 16 Neri, Maria               10 Chiawana              19-03.00  
 17 Castillo, Kenya            9 Quincy                18-10.00  
 18 Palencia, Adilene         11 Sunnyside             18-07.00  
 19 Sanchez, Marlen           12 Sunnyside             18-00.00  
 20 Llamas, Ana               11 Pasco                 17-09.50  
 21 Vargas, Jennifer          11 Sunnyside             17-04.25  
 22 Guerrero, Gabriela        11 Quincy                17-00.50  
 23 Lee, Han-Na                9 West Valley-          17-00.00  
 24 Segura, Grecia             9 West Valley-          15-08.50  
 25 Vasquez, Gina              9 Pasco                 15-05.50  
 26 Escalera, Lilibeth         9 Pasco                 13-08.00  
 26 Santiago, Noemi            9 Quincy                13-08.00  
 26 Williams, Victoria        11 Moses Lake            13-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Haley           11 Lind-Ritzvil             75-06  
  2 Nelson, Sydney            10 Lind-Ritzvil             73-10  
  3 Stoneman, Honor            9 West Valley-             69-11  
  4 Petre, Madison             9 West Valley-             65-04  
  5 Rainville, Rachel         11 West Valley-             63-02  
  5 Perez, Brina               9 West Valley-             63-02  
  7 Palencia, Adilene         11 Sunnyside                60-10  
  8 Calaway, Jorjia           11 Chiawana                 60-06  
  9 Sanchez, Marlen           12 Sunnyside                56-09  
 10 Powers, McKinley          10 Chiawana                 56-07  
 11 Neri, Maria               10 Chiawana                 56-04  
 12 Sanabia, Jackie           11 Moses Lake               54-07  
 12 Miketa, Marley             9 West Valley-             54-07  
 14 Tate, Alexis              11 West Valley-             53-04  
 15 Llamas, Ana               11 Pasco                    52-04  
 16 Nalley, Brianna            9 West Valley-             50-04  
 17 Santurova, Nikoleta       12 Moses Lake               47-10  
 18 Castillo, Kenya            9 Quincy                   47-06  
 19 Kimball, Amree             9 Columbia Bas             46-09  
 20 Johnson, Alex             11 Chiawana                 45-11  
 21 Chavez-contreras, Julixs   9 West Valley-             44-06  
 22 Guerrero, Gabriela        11 Quincy                   44-00  
 23 Manke, Katie               9 Lind-Ritzvil             43-01  
 24 Tuman, Claire              9 West Valley-             41-11  
 25 Escalera, Lilibeth         9 Pasco                    40-02  
 26 Lee, Han-Na                9 West Valley-             37-06  
 27 Vasquez, Gina              9 Pasco                    36-01  
 28 Segura, Grecia             9 West Valley-             33-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Crystal            11 Columbia Bas             88-01  
  2 Garay, Angel               9 Wilson Creek             76-05  
  3 Nalley, Brianna            9 West Valley-             69-02  
  4 Rainville, Rachel         11 West Valley-             68-09  
  5 Stoneman, Honor            9 West Valley-             68-02  
  6 Miketa, Marley             9 West Valley-             64-00  
  6 Hieronymus, Emilee        10 Columbia Bas             64-00  
  8 Sanabia, Jackie           11 Moses Lake               61-04  
  9 Zeller, Jassamine          9 Moses Lake               59-03  
 10 Neri, Maria               10 Chiawana                 57-00  
 11 Nelson, Sydney            10 Lind-Ritzvil             56-09  
 12 Kimball, Amree             9 Columbia Bas             54-02  
 13 Manke, Katie               9 Lind-Ritzvil             54-00  
 14 Campbell, Haley           11 Lind-Ritzvil             52-10  
 15 Calaway, Jorjia           11 Chiawana                 51-11  
 16 Williams, Victoria        11 Moses Lake               50-10  
 17 Tate, Alexis              11 West Valley-             49-05  
 18 Hickman, MaryGrace        10 Chiawana                 46-11  
 19 Lee, Han-Na                9 West Valley-             46-02  
 20 Powers, McKinley          10 Chiawana                 45-11  
 21 Sanchez, Marlen           12 Sunnyside                45-07  
 22 Balanay, Jayslie           9 Columbia Bas             44-02  
 23 Perez, Brina               9 West Valley-             44-01  
 24 Julsrud, Inge             10 Moses Lake               43-07  
 25 Vargas, Jennifer          11 Sunnyside                43-06  
 26 Alavarez, Maria            9 Sunnyside                42-09  
 27 Llamas, Ana               11 Pasco                    41-09  
 28 Perez, Cassie              9 Pasco                    41-06  
 29 Thompson, Megan            9 Moses Lake               40-00  
 30 Palencia, Adilene         11 Sunnyside                38-04  
 31 Johnson, Alex             11 Chiawana                 37-05  
 32 Castillo, Kenya            9 Quincy                   36-04  
 33 Rosell, Kaya              12 Moses Lake               35-07  
 34 Castillo, Kenia           10 Quincy                   34-00  
 35 Santiago, Noemi            9 Quincy                   33-03  
 36 Galeana, Debora            9 Moses Lake               32-10  
 37 Segura, Grecia             9 West Valley-             29-05  
 38 Vargas, Janet              9 Sunnyside                26-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fryberger, Matt           11 Lind-Ritzvil             12.23   1 
  2 Hennings, Hugh             9 Lind-Ritzvil             12.75   2 
  3 Hernandez, Alejandro      11 Quincy                   12.78   2 
  4 Anderson, Brady           10 Moses Lake               12.79   1 
  5 Hernandez, Ramon          11 Sunnyside                13.10   6 
  6 Peterson, Jeffrey         10 Chiawana                 13.13   1 
  7 Delgado, Jesse            11 Chiawana                 13.15   1 
  8 Hauck, Tristan             9 West Valley-             13.17   3 
  9 Stanley, Caleb            10 Lind-Ritzvil             13.19   4 
 10 Cornelius, Trace          10 West Valley-             13.21   6 
 11 Mendoza, Robert           12 Pasco                    13.36   3 
 12 Palomarez, Austin          9 Sunnyside                13.43   6 
 13 Salmeron, Enrique          9 Sunnyside                13.44   1 
 14 Babcat, Renwil            10 Moses Lake               13.46   1 
 15 Williams, Christopher     11 Chiawana                 13.47   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Steven           - Sunnyside                13.63   3 
 17 Menendez, Jaime            9 Moses Lake               13.64   3 
 18 Macias, jose               9 Sunnyside                13.67   6 
 18 Bastian, Brandon          10 Moses Lake               13.67   1 
 20 Omlin, Alex               11 Quincy                   13.69   3 
 21 Mendoza, Micheal          10 Pasco                    13.70   3 
 22 Price, Harley             10 Wilson Creek             13.71   3 
 23 Vance, Austin             10 Chiawana                 13.83   3 
 23 Alexander, Taylor         10 West Valley-             13.83   5 
 25 Estrada, Eduardo           9 Sunnyside                13.85   4 
 26 Mota, Luis                10 Quincy                   13.95   4 
 27 Ries, Ethan                9 West Valley-             14.05   1 
 28 Perry, Stanley            11 Moses Lake               14.07   3 
 29 Sanchez, German           11 Sunnyside                14.25   4 
 29 Villalobos, Francisco      9 Moses Lake               14.25   4 
 31 Westcott, Geoffrey        11 Pasco                    14.27   5 
 32 Berry, Brad               10 Quincy                   14.28   5 
 33 Leslie, Hayden            10 Moses Lake               14.37   6 
 34 Stucki, Jacob              9 West Valley-             14.58   6 
 35 Barajas, Farncisco         9 Sunnyside                14.64   6 
 36 Nguyen, Long              11 Columbia Bas             14.75   6 
 37 Gonzalez, Anthony          9 Sunnyside                14.97   4 
 38 Guerrero, Luis             9 Quincy                   15.65   6 
 39 Huang, Jerry              11 Columbia Bas             15.94   4 
 -- Mendoza, Gustavo           9 Quincy                      NT   5 
 -- Ramirez, Alfonso          10 Sunnyside                   NT   5 
 -- Garcia, Raul              10 Quincy                      NT   5 
 -- Nordstrom, Eric            9 West Valley-                NT   5 
 -- Sandoval, Victor          11 Sunnyside                   NT   2 
 -- Schilz, Kylar             11 Chiawana                    NT   2 
 -- Olivarez, Orion            9 Sunnyside                   NT   5 
 -- Suarez, Jose De           11 Sunnyside                   NT   5 
 -- Negrete, Guadelupe        12 Sunnyside                   NT   2 
 -- Aguirre, Jeremy           10 West Valley-                NT   2 
 -- Santiago-Bernal, Margari  11 Chiawana                    NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fryberger, Matt           11 Lind-Ritzvil             24.81   1 
  2 Boss, Zachary             11 West Valley-             25.90   6 
  3 Hernandez, Ramon          11 Sunnyside                25.98   5 
  4 Whitmore, Ryan            10 Lind-Ritzvil             26.19   1 
  5 Lemieux, Shane             9 West Valley-             26.35   2 
  6 Bastian, Brandon          10 Moses Lake               26.71   1 
  6 Vela, Edgar                9 Moses Lake               26.71   2 
  8 Mabie, Madison            10 Lind-Ritzvil             26.89   2 
  9 Mendoza, Robert           12 Pasco                    26.90   3 
 10 Williams, Christopher     11 Chiawana                 27.10   2 
 11 Delgado, Jesse            11 Chiawana                 27.16   1 
 12 Hauck, Tristan             9 West Valley-             27.20   3 
 13 Sandoval, Victor          11 Sunnyside                27.26   6 
 14 Negrete, Guadelupe        12 Sunnyside                27.46   1 
 15 Estrada, Eduardo           9 Sunnyside                27.52   3 
 16 Palomarez, Austin          9 Sunnyside                27.65   6 
 17 Omlin, Alex               11 Quincy                   27.67   2 
 18 Han, Dongqi               11 Columbia Bas             27.84   5 
 19 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  11 Chiawana                 27.97   3 
 20 Macias, jose               9 Sunnyside                28.05   5 
 21 Perry, Stanley            11 Moses Lake               28.09   3 
 21 Peterson, Jeffrey         10 Chiawana                 28.09   1 
 21 Hernandez, Alejandro      11 Quincy                   28.09   3 
 24 Salmeron, Enrique          9 Sunnyside                28.26   6 
 24 Sagastegui, Alejandro      9 Pasco                    28.26   1 
 26 Wilke, Drew               12 Lind-Ritzvil             28.30   2 
 27 Mota, Luis                10 Quincy                   28.34   3 
 28 Gonzalez, Steven           - Sunnyside                28.42   6 
 29 Price, Harley             10 Wilson Creek             28.87   4 
 30 Villalobos, Francisco      9 Moses Lake               29.16   2 
 31 Perotti, Pedro            11 Columbia Bas             29.28   6 
 32 Ries, Ethan                9 West Valley-             29.83   6 
 33 Mendoza, Gustavo           9 Quincy                   29.91   4 
 34 Mendoza, Micheal          10 Pasco                    30.35   3 
 35 Suarez, Jose De           11 Sunnyside                30.56   4 
 36 Gonzalez, Anthony          9 Sunnyside                30.60   4 
 37 Wheelock, Joshua           9 Moses Lake               30.95   4 
 38 Olivarez, Orion            9 Sunnyside                31.25   5 
 39 Barajas, Farncisco         9 Sunnyside                31.58   5 
 40 Nordstrom, Eric            9 West Valley-             32.53   5 
 41 Guerrero, Luis             9 Quincy                   37.90   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fryberger, Matt           11 Lind-Ritzvil             55.05   1 
  2 Boss, Zachary             11 West Valley-             56.68   1 
  3 Vela, Edgar                9 Moses Lake               58.85   1 
  4 Perotti, Pedro            11 Columbia Bas           1:04.24   2 
  5 Pandber, Harkurin          9 Moses Lake             1:06.83   2 
  6 Overgaard, Mike            9 Columbia Bas           1:08.18   2 
  7 Wheelock, Joshua           9 Moses Lake             1:09.70   2 
  8 Scriven, Erich            10 Columbia Bas           1:12.76   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andis, Tucker             10 West Valley-           2:20.89  
  2 Sturtevant, James         12 Chiawana               2:21.59  
  3 Miller, Evan              12 West Valley-           2:23.31  
  4 Hausken, Kian              9 West Valley-           2:29.71  
  5 Bernardino, Jose          10 Sunnyside              2:32.12  
  6 Aguirre, Jeremy           10 West Valley-           2:33.42  
  7 Mendoza, Gilbert          12 Pasco                  2:38.17  
  8 Cazier, Josiah            10 Chiawana               2:38.71  
  9 Guzman, Gerardo           11 Quincy                 2:40.65  
 10 Swank, Keivan              9 West Valley-           2:42.92  
 11 Overgaard, Mike            9 Columbia Bas           2:42.93  
 12 Gomez, Bryan              12 Sunnyside              2:53.15  
 13 Smith, Gabriel             9 Chiawana               2:55.53  
 14 Torrey, Zeniff             9 Pasco                  3:00.17  
 15 Cavazos, Andre             9 Sunnyside              3:09.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Lowell          11 Moses Lake             4:50.97  
  2 Johnson, Justin            9 Moses Lake             4:59.55  
  3 Schweisow, Alek            9 Moses Lake             4:59.72  
  4 Sheremet, Michael         12 Moses Lake             5:02.17  
  5 Darlington, Dylan         12 Moses Lake             5:08.03  
  6 Tripp, Bradley Nicholas   12 Moses Lake             5:09.20  
  7 Andis, Tucker             10 West Valley-           5:09.84  
  8 Sturtevant, James         12 Chiawana               5:15.21  
  9 Miller, Evan              12 West Valley-           5:16.63  
 10 Vozar, Michael            11 Moses Lake             5:22.09  
 11 Garcia, Dustin            11 Moses Lake             5:24.59  
 12 Weivoda, Josh             12 Moses Lake             5:25.45  
 13 O'Brien, Tyler             9 Lind-Ritzvil           5:32.04  
 14 Martin, Christopher        9 Sunnyside              5:34.32  
 15 Schatz, Eric              11 West Valley-           5:34.75  
 16 Martinez, Gabriel         11 Quincy                 5:37.95  
 17 Jamieson, Jeffrey          9 West Valley-           5:42.18  
 18 Kommes, Dustin            11 Lind-Ritzvil           5:46.14  
 19 Price, Harley             10 Wilson Creek           5:53.36  
 20 Iverson, Colton           10 West Valley-           5:55.67  
 21 Guzman, Gerardo           11 Quincy                 5:56.90  
 22 Perez, Luis               10 Quincy                 5:59.33  
 23 Scriven, Erich            10 Columbia Bas           5:59.39  
 24 Jones, Connor             10 West Valley-           6:07.38  
 25 Curtis, Allan             11 Columbia Bas           6:07.93  
 26 Gomez, Bryan              12 Sunnyside              6:19.71  
 27 Smith, Gabriel             9 Chiawana               6:23.57  
 28 Berry, Zac                10 Quincy                 6:27.29  
 29 Jansen, Fynn              11 Columbia Bas           6:33.43  
 30 Day, Brandon               9 Quincy                 6:36.27  
 31 Woo, Hyunjuen             11 Columbia Bas           6:50.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturtevant, James         12 Chiawana              11:16.48  
  2 Martinez, Gabriel         11 Quincy                11:30.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Ryan            10 Lind-Ritzvil             17.67  
  2 Wilke, Drew               12 Lind-Ritzvil             18.33  
  3 Acker, Connor             10 West Valley-             19.90  
  4 Anderson, Jacob            9 Moses Lake               20.45  
  5 Morris, Anthony            9 Moses Lake               20.57  
  6 Kinsey, Sekoya            12 Pasco                    21.63  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Ryan            10 Lind-Ritzvil             45.72   1 
  2 Wilke, Drew               12 Lind-Ritzvil             48.42   1 
  3 Morris, Anthony            9 Moses Lake               48.76   1 
  4 Acker, Connor             10 West Valley-             48.80   1 
  5 Anderson, Jacob            9 Moses Lake               50.73   2 
  6 Kinsey, Sekoya            12 Pasco                    51.64   1 
  7 Strophy, Robert            9 Moses Lake               53.93   2 
  8 Bowser, Ming               9 Moses Lake               55.31   2 
  9 Alaniz, Dominic            9 Moses Lake               56.54   2 
 10 Scriven, Erich            10 Columbia Bas             58.38   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lind-Ritzville  'A'                                   50.18  
     1) Hennings, Hugh 9                2) Fryberger, Matt 11             
     3) Whitmore, Ryan 10               4) Stanley, Caleb 10              
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               51.30  
     1) Lemieux, Shane 9                2) Cornelius, Trace 10            
     3) Hager, Tyler 9                  4) Hauck, Tristan 9               
  3 Moses Lake  'A'                                       51.65  
     1) Welch, Sam 10                   2) Perry, Stanley 11              
     3) Anderson, Brady 10              4) Bastian, Brandon 10            
  4 Quincy  'A'                                           52.18  
     1) Omlin, Alex 11                  2) Berry, Brad 10                 
     3) Hernandez, Alejandro 11         4) Mota, Luis 10                  
  5 Chiawana  'A'                                         52.37  
     1) Delgado, Jesse 11               2) Schilz, Kylar 11               
     3) Peterson, Jeffrey 10            4) Williams, Christopher 11       
  6 Pasco  'A'                                            54.08  
     1) Mendoza, Gilbert 12             2) Kinsey, Sekoya 12              
     3) Mendoza, Robert 12              4) Mendoza, Micheal 10            
  7 West Valley-Yakima  'B'                              x57.77  
     1) Acker, Connor 10                2) Whitaker, Dylan 11             
     3) Borchardt, Tanner 9             4) Nordstrom, Eric 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             4:03.86  
     1) Andis, Tucker 10                2) Miller, Evan 12                
     3) Cornelius, Trace 10             4) Boss, Zachary 11               
  2 Lind-Ritzville  'A'                                 4:15.98  
     1) Kommes, Dustin 11               2) Mabie, Madison 10              
     3) O'Brien, Tyler 9                4) Wilke, Drew 12                 
  3 West Valley-Yakima  'B'                            x4:33.36  
     1) Swank, Keivan 9                 2) Iverson, Colton 10             
     3) Jamieson, Jeffrey 9             4) Aguirre, Jeremy 10             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprinkle, Isiah           11 Pasco                  5-04.00  
  2 Morris, Anthony            9 Moses Lake             5-00.00  
  2 Menendez, Jaime            9 Moses Lake             5-00.00  
  4 Sprinkle, Trevin           9 Pasco                  4-10.00  
  4 Stucki, Jacob              9 West Valley-           4-10.00  
  6 Villalobos, Francisco      9 Moses Lake             4-08.00  
  6 Anderson, Jacob            9 Moses Lake             4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carver, Chance            10 Chiawana               7-06.00  
  2 Alexander, Taylor         10 West Valley-           7-00.00  
  2 Lopez, Jorge              11 Chiawana               7-00.00  
  2 Vargas, Lorenzo           11 Chiawana               7-00.00  
  2 Nuss, Jacob               12 Pasco                  7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Victor          11 Sunnyside             15-11.00  
  2 Kommes, Dustin            11 Lind-Ritzvil          15-06.50  
  3 Mabie, Madison            10 Lind-Ritzvil          15-04.00  
  4 Williams, Christopher     11 Chiawana              15-02.00  
  5 Best, Ryan                 9 Pasco                 14-10.50  
  6 Alexander, Taylor         10 West Valley-          14-10.00  
  7 Sprinkle, Isiah           11 Pasco                 14-08.00  
  8 Sprinkle, Trevin           9 Pasco                 14-05.50  
  9 Strophy, Robert            9 Moses Lake            13-11.00  
 10 Stucki, Jacob              9 West Valley-          13-10.00  
 10 Leslie, Hayden            10 Moses Lake            13-10.00  
 12 Perotti, Pedro            11 Columbia Bas          13-09.50  
 13 Peterson, Jeffrey         10 Chiawana              13-09.00  
 14 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  11 Chiawana              13-06.00  
 15 Garcia, Martin            11 Sunnyside             12-09.00  
 16 Alaniz, Dominic            9 Moses Lake            10-07.50  
 17 Nguyen, Long              11 Columbia Bas          10-06.00  
 18 Cavazos, Andre             9 Sunnyside              9-10.75  
 19 Shook, David               9 Chiawana               9-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Shane             9 West Valley-          38-00.50  
  2 Hager, Tyler               9 West Valley-          34-04.00  
  3 Best, Ryan                 9 Pasco                 31-09.00  
  4 Sprinkle, Trevin           9 Pasco                 31-06.00  
  5 Sprinkle, Isiah           11 Pasco                 30-05.00  
  6 Llerena, Stephen          12 Quincy                29-04.00  
  7 Stucki, Jacob              9 West Valley-          29-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hennings, Hugh             9 Lind-Ritzvil          35-11.00  
  2 Whitaker, Dylan           11 West Valley-          33-08.25  
  3 Stanley, Logan            10 Quincy                32-08.00  
  4 Crane, Logan              12 Wilson Creek          32-07.00  
  5 Sainsbury, Justin          9 Moses Lake            31-11.25  
  6 Llerena, Stephen          12 Quincy                31-10.25  
  7 Hager, Tyler               9 West Valley-          31-10.00  
  8 Garcia, Raul              10 Quincy                31-09.00  
  9 Mendoza, Jorge            10 West Valley-          31-06.00  
 10 Shestock, William         11 Moses Lake            31-05.00  
 11 Cortez, Xavier            10 Sunnyside             31-04.75  
 12 Delamora, Miguel          12 Chiawana              30-02.00  
 13 Manly, Austin              9 Quincy                30-00.00  
 13 Marsolek, Zackery          9 Pasco                 30-00.00  
 15 Leavitt, Reece            10 Moses Lake            29-11.00  
 16 Fergoso, Jose             12 Sunnyside             29-05.75  
 17 Olmedo, Juan              11 Sunnyside             29-04.00  
 18 Christensen, Justin       10 Pasco                 29-03.50  
 19 Munoz, Alejandro           9 Quincy                28-05.25  
 20 Navarro, Jose             10 Sunnyside             28-01.25  
 21 Roybal, Gage              10 West Valley-          27-08.25  
 22 Scott, Shawn               9 Moses Lake            27-08.00  
 23 Corona, Eric               9 Quincy                27-01.50  
 24 Garcia, Ryan              12 Chiawana              26-09.00  
 25 Herrera, Conner            9 West Valley-          26-05.00  
 26 Andrade, Aaron             9 Sunnyside             26-03.00  
 27 Borchardt, Tanner          9 West Valley-          26-02.00  
 28 Martinez, Cole             9 West Valley-          26-01.25  
 29 Alvarado, Leonel           9 Sunnyside             26-00.25  
 30 Andrade, Angelo           10 Sunnyside             25-08.00  
 31 Gonzales, Alexander       10 Chiawana              25-07.00  
 32 Simak, Sergy               9 Pasco                 25-02.00  
 33 Douglas, David             9 West Valley-          24-11.75  
 34 Hieb, Curtis              12 Chiawana              24-09.00  
 34 Garcia, Carlos            11 Pasco                 24-09.00  
 36 Benavidez, Jacob           9 Moses Lake            24-04.00  
 37 Mondragon, Omar            9 Quincy                24-00.00  
 37 Reed, Randy               11 Columbia Bas          24-00.00  
 39 Hernandez, Jacob           9 Pasco                 23-11.50  
 40 Garcia, MacArthur         12 Chiawana              23-10.00  
 41 Philliis, Andrew          10 Sunnyside             23-08.50  
 41 Huang, Jerry              11 Columbia Bas          23-08.50  
 43 Westcott, Geoffrey        11 Pasco                 23-04.75  
 44 Correa, Carlos             9 Sunnyside             23-04.50  
 45 Forthun, Connor            9 West Valley-          23-03.00  
 46 Wicks, Kenny               9 Columbia Bas          23-01.50  
 47 Cazier, Josiah            10 Chiawana              23-01.00  
 48 Mendez, Ricardo           12 Quincy                22-09.00  
 49 Overgaard, Mike            9 Columbia Bas          20-05.50  
 50 Aguilar, Victor           12 Chiawana              18-07.00  
 51 Lenzi, Brandon             9 West Valley-          15-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babcat, Renwil            10 Moses Lake              102-08  
  2 Curtis, Allan             11 Columbia Bas             96-10  
  3 Cortez, Xavier            10 Sunnyside                96-06  
  4 Shestock, William         11 Moses Lake               94-03  
  5 Borchardt, Tanner          9 West Valley-             87-06  
  6 Sanchez, Jose             11 Sunnyside                85-00  
  7 Whitaker, Dylan           11 West Valley-             81-02  
  8 Crane, Logan              12 Wilson Creek             80-02  
  9 Delamora, Miguel          12 Chiawana                 80-00  
 10 Manly, Austin              9 Quincy                   78-10  
 11 Garcia, Ryan              12 Chiawana                 77-00  
 12 Alvarado, Leonel           9 Sunnyside                75-00  
 13 Gonzales, Alexander       10 Chiawana                 74-05  
 14 Christensen, Justin       10 Pasco                    74-01  
 15 Sainsbury, Justin          9 Moses Lake               73-09  
 16 Simak, Sergy               9 Pasco                    71-08  
 17 Olmedo, Juan              11 Sunnyside                70-06  
 17 Mendoza, Jorge            10 West Valley-             70-06  
 19 Stanley, Logan            10 Quincy                   69-07  
 20 Marsolek, Zackery          9 Pasco                    69-00  
 21 Leavitt, Reece            10 Moses Lake               67-05  
 22 Corona, Eric               9 Quincy                   67-02  
 23 Munoz, Alejandro           9 Quincy                   66-02  
 23 Scott, Shawn               9 Moses Lake               66-02  
 25 Herrera, Conner            9 West Valley-             65-10  
 25 Roybal, Gage              10 West Valley-             65-10  
 27 Garcia, Raul              10 Quincy                   65-01  
 28 Mendez, Ricardo           12 Quincy                   63-00  
 29 Reed, Randy               11 Columbia Bas             62-07  
 30 Martinez, Cole             9 West Valley-             61-09  
 31 Mondragon, Omar            9 Quincy                   61-06  
 31 Miller, Justin            12 Sunnyside                61-06  
 33 Cazier, Josiah            10 Chiawana                 60-01  
 33 Hernandez, Jacob           9 Pasco                    60-01  
 35 Hieb, Curtis              12 Chiawana                 57-05  
 36 Wicks, Kenny               9 Columbia Bas             56-07  
 37 Llerena, Stephen          12 Quincy                   54-03  
 38 Douglas, David             9 West Valley-             52-07  
 39 Westcott, Geoffrey        11 Pasco                    51-05  
 40 Garcia, Carlos            11 Pasco                    49-01  
 41 Forthun, Connor            9 West Valley-             48-09  
 42 Aguilar, Victor           12 Chiawana                 48-03  
 43 Garcia, MacArthur         12 Chiawana                 42-01  
 44 Overgaard, Mike            9 Columbia Bas             38-11  
 45 Lenzi, Brandon             9 West Valley-             30-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delamora, Miguel          12 Chiawana                127-06  
  2 Whitaker, Dylan           11 West Valley-            121-02  
  3 Shestock, William         11 Moses Lake              120-05  
  4 Palomarez, Austin          9 Sunnyside               110-08  
  5 Herrera, Conner            9 West Valley-            109-05  
  6 Olmedo, Juan              11 Sunnyside               108-07  
  7 Gonzales, Barret          12 Moses Lake              107-04  
  8 Hager, Tyler               9 West Valley-            107-00  
  9 Borchardt, Tanner          9 West Valley-            105-11  
 10 Cortez, Xavier            10 Sunnyside               105-07  
 11 Gonzales, Alexander       10 Chiawana                102-02  
 12 Christensen, Justin       10 Pasco                   101-11  
 13 Navarro, Jose             10 Sunnyside               101-03  
 14 Mendoza, Jorge            10 West Valley-             99-00  
 15 Mendoza, Javier            9 Sunnyside                98-02  
 16 Negrete, Guadelupe        12 Sunnyside                96-05  
 17 Benavidez, Jacob           9 Moses Lake               95-07  
 18 Andrade, Angelo           10 Sunnyside                93-03  
 19 Berry, Brad               10 Quincy                   92-08  
 20 Alvarado, Leonel           9 Sunnyside                89-06  
 21 Han, Dongqi               11 Columbia Bas             88-04  
 22 Fergoso, Jose             12 Sunnyside                87-08  
 23 Martinez, Cole             9 West Valley-             85-02  
 24 Crane, Logan              12 Wilson Creek             82-05  
 25 Stanley, Logan            10 Quincy                   78-00  
 26 Simak, Sergy               9 Pasco                    77-09  
 27 Lemieux, Shane             9 West Valley-             68-08  
 28 Garcia, Carlos            11 Pasco                    65-06  
 29 Forthun, Connor            9 West Valley-             65-02  
 30 Hernandez, Jacob           9 Pasco                    64-11  
 31 Cazier, Josiah            10 Chiawana                 64-09  
 32 Marsolek, Zackery          9 Pasco                    64-04  
 33 Douglas, David             9 West Valley-             64-03  
 34 Garcia, Ryan              12 Chiawana                 62-09  
 35 Garcia, Martin            11 Sunnyside                61-01  
 36 Hieb, Curtis              12 Chiawana                 61-00  
 37 Garcia, MacArthur         12 Chiawana                 57-09