MOSES LAKE INVITE

Sep. 15, 2012

Moses Lake Invite on athletic.net

VARSITY BOYS-5K

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 University 26 2 4 5 6 9 10 19 16:34 0:43
2 Deer Park 70 1 7 14 20 28 29 64 17:01 1:59
3 Lakeside 126 8 17 23 30 48 61 100 17:39 1:43
4 Tri-Cities Prep 136 11 25 27 35 38 41 58 17:44 1:07
5 Moses Lake 142 12 13 22 36 59 77 17:46 1:54
6 Hanford 144 3 24 26 42 49 50 17:44 2:08
7 Ephrata 176 16 31 40 44 45 55 94 18:02 0:57
8 Quincy 224 15 46 52 54 57 76 86 18:22 1:32
9 Riverside 258 33 34 53 68 70 82 84 18:35 1:12
10 Colville 299 39 43 56 69 92 18:55 2:03
11* Othello 302 37 63 65 66 71 81 83 18:55 1:09
12* Eastmont 302 18 47 74 75 88 97 18:58 2:30
13 Royal 334 32 67 72 73 90 103 117 19:09 2:09
14 Liberty Bell 360 21 62 85 93 99 101 121 19:28 3:02
15 Freeman 437 60 78 91 102 106 110 116 20:06 2:02
16 Tonasket 467 51 79 104 113 120 124 20:44 4:18
17 Pasco 490 80 95 98 108 109 122 20:38 1:35
18 Cle Elum/Roslyn 516 87 89 111 114 115 118 21:12 2:15
19 Lake Roosevelt 539 96 105 107 112 119 123 21:26 2:20

Incomplete Teams: Chiawana, Oroville

1 1 Daniel Amann, 12 15:49 Deer Park
2 2 Daniel Brunner, 12 16:17 University
3 3 Jeevan Philip, 12 16:26 Hanford
4 4 Austin Sloan, 12 16:28 University
5 5 Kyle Bender, 11 16:31 University
6 6 Taylor Smith, 11 16:34 University
7 7 Nolan Woodard, 12 16:38 Deer Park
8 8 Ryan Coffman, 11 16:48 Lakeside
9 9 Jamie Adair, 12 17:00 University
10 10 Nate Collins, 12 17:01 University
11 11 Skyler Larson, 12 17:02 Tri-Cities Prep
12 12 Justin Johnson, 10 17:03 Moses Lake
13 13 Dylan Darlington, 12 17:05 Moses Lake
14 14 Kody Turner, 10 17:13 Deer Park
15 15 Victor Salgado, 10 17:18 Quincy
16 16 Kieran Rolfe, 12 17:25 Ephrata
17 17 Nick Thomas, 12 17:29 Lakeside
18 18 Bret Lindell, 11 17:30 Eastmont
19 19 Ben Hutchens, 11 17:34 University
20 20 Sam Davis, 12 17:34 Deer Park
21 21 Liam Daily, 11 17:36 Liberty Bell
22 22 Lowell Kirkwood, 12 17:38 Moses Lake
23 23 Jt Lauderdale, 11 17:38 Lakeside
24 24 Porter McMichael, 9 17:39 Hanford
25 25 Sam Leon, 12 17:41 Tri-Cities Prep
26 26 Hao Zhai, 12 17:43 Hanford
27 27 Kelly Smith, 11 17:48 Tri-Cities Prep
28 28 Ammon Hall, 9 17:48 Deer Park
29 29 Colton Boswell, 12 17:48 Deer Park
30 30 Donovan Dewey, 11 17:51 Lakeside
31 31 Bryan Heer, 12 17:51 Ephrata
32 32 Marcos Quiroz, 11 17:56 Royal
33 33 Austin Calder, 10 18:00 Riverside
34 34 Eric Taylor, 10 18:00 Riverside
35 35 Joseph Ghirardo, 11 18:01 Tri-Cities Prep
36 36 Dustin Garcia, 12 18:05 Moses Lake
37 37 Jose Cabrera, 12 18:08 Othello
38 38 John Hylden, 12 18:08 Tri-Cities Prep
39 39 Emmett Morehouse, 10 18:09 Colville
40 40 Carlos Flores, 10 18:12 Ephrata
41 41 Will Bryan, 12 18:15 Tri-Cities Prep
42 42 Will Eldred, 9 18:18 Hanford
43 43 Dylan Schanz, 12 18:19 Colville
44 Abram Valdovinos, 10 18:20 Chiawana
45 44 Zack Hope, 11 18:22 Ephrata
46 45 Gavin Barnes, 10 18:22 Ephrata
47 46 Gerardo Guzman, 12 18:25 Quincy
48 47 Grant Gilbert, 10 18:28 Eastmont
49 48 Mitchell Middleton, 12 18:31 Lakeside
50 49 Ben Hoffner, 12 18:34 Hanford
51 50 Steven Lutz, 11 18:34 Hanford
52 51 Oscar Avilez, 12 18:35 Tonasket
53 52 Spencer Elmore, 10 18:35 Quincy
54 53 Angelo Ferraro, 10 18:38 Riverside
55 54 Gabriel Martinez, 12 18:40 Quincy
56 55 Chris Simon, 12 18:41 Ephrata
57 56 Joe Wier, 11 18:46 Colville
58 David Thien, 10 18:48 Chiawana
59 57 Salvador Lopez, 11 18:50 Quincy
60 58 Jorge Guajardo, 10 18:52 Tri-Cities Prep
61 59 Shawn Scott, 10 18:57 Moses Lake
62 Eric Stauffer, 12 18:59 Chiawana
63 60 Mason Mackleit, 10 18:59 Freeman
64 61 Brad Rehwaldt, 10 19:02 Lakeside
65 62 Taylor Woodruff, 12 19:02 Liberty Bell
66 63 Fernando Mendoza, 10 19:03 Othello
67 64 Dan Meyers, 12 19:03 Deer Park
68 65 Ryan Gonzalez, 9 19:04 Othello
69 66 Ivan Mendoza, 12 19:05 Othello
70 67 Salvador Horta, 9 19:05 Royal
71 68 Brandon Suhr, 11 19:06 Riverside
72 69 Noah Baum, 11 19:09 Colville
73 70 Daniel Hart, 12 19:12 Riverside
74 71 Cody Alvarez, 10 19:16 Othello
75 72 Riley Lefler, 10 19:17 Royal
76 73 Nathan Perdue, 11 19:20 Royal
77 74 Jay Semmons, 10 19:24 Eastmont
78 75 Zach Parsons, 10 19:31 Eastmont
79 76 Jimmy Garcia, 10 19:35 Quincy
80 77 Madison Molitor, 10 19:39 Moses Lake
81 78 Liam Doloughan, 9 19:40 Freeman
82 79 Adam Halvorsen, 10 19:41 Tonasket
83 80 Jaron Rasmussen, 9 19:42 Pasco
84 81 Anthony Barrera, 12 19:48 Othello
85 82 Ryan Thompson, 12 19:49 Riverside
86 83 Arturo Aranzazu, 9 19:51 Othello
87 84 Ivan Love, 12 19:54 Riverside
88 85 Willy Duguay, 10 19:54 Liberty Bell
89 86 Jesus Guzman, 10 19:56 Quincy
90 87 Carter Riley, 11 19:57 Cle Elum/Roslyn
91 88 Matt Olson, 9 20:00 Eastmont
92 89 Brian Stucke, 12 20:04 Cle Elum/Roslyn
93 90 Trevor Mianecki, 12 20:05 Royal
94 91 Jordan Warnecke, 12 20:09 Freeman
95 92 Reece Johnson, 10 20:12 Colville
96 93 Morgan Ott, 11 20:12 Liberty Bell
97 94 Ben Carter, 12 20:23 Ephrata
98 95 Carlos Garcia, 12 20:30 Pasco
99 96 Brandon Desautel, 11 20:31 Lake Roosevelt
100 97 Josh Olson, 12 20:33 Eastmont
101 98 Roberto Cardona, 12 20:34 Pasco
102 99 Nolan Jensen, 12 20:37 Liberty Bell
103 100 Cole Ahrendt, 9 20:38 Lakeside
104 101 Tim Lewis, 12 20:39 Liberty Bell
105 102 Austin Stark, 10 20:40 Freeman
106 103 Christian Horta, 11 20:47 Royal
107 104 Adrian McCarthy, 9 20:48 Tonasket
108 105 Aj Stanger, 12 20:57 Lake Roosevelt
109 106 Adam D'Auria, 9 21:01 Freeman
110 107 Lukas Hermetz, 9 21:07 Lake Roosevelt
111 108 Ryan Wheeler, 9 21:08 Pasco
112 109 Zeniff Torrey, 10 21:16 Pasco
113 110 Andy Mitchell, 10 21:26 Freeman
114 111 Malaki Maloney, 10 21:44 Cle Elum/Roslyn
115 112 Kendall Piccolo, 12 21:45 Lake Roosevelt
116 113 Smith Condon, 10 21:45 Tonasket
117 114 Rawlings Braman, 10 22:02 Cle Elum/Roslyn
118 115 Marlin Davidson, 10 22:12 Cle Elum/Roslyn
119 116 Devin Douglas, 10 22:20 Freeman
120 Diego Santana, 11 22:20 Oroville
121 117 Cristian Garcia, 9 22:29 Royal
122 118 Alex Dickinson, 12 22:43 Cle Elum/Roslyn
123 119 Brandin Smith, 11 22:50 Lake Roosevelt
124 120 Lawerence Wambugu, 11 22:52 Tonasket
125 121 Joe Hausman, 12 22:55 Liberty Bell
126 122 Roberto Montes, 9 23:06 Pasco
127 123 Daniel Loch, 10 24:10 Lake Roosevelt
128 124 Abe Podkranic, 10 25:34 Tonasket

VARSITY GIRLS-5K

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Lakeside 46 2 4 9 14 17 21 50 20:30 1:37
2 University 60 6 8 12 16 18 37 44 20:52 1:16
3 Riverside 64 1 10 11 19 23 30 46 20:50 2:15
4 Deer Park 101 7 15 22 28 29 43 57 21:39 2:03
5 Chiawana 150 13 25 31 39 42 54 22:24 2:18
6 Hanford 166 5 24 26 53 58 70 22:31 4:26
7 Eastmont 193 3 35 48 51 56 79 22:51 4:17
8 Moses Lake 213 33 34 45 49 52 66 68 23:21 0:58
9 Ephrata 254 20 36 60 67 71 72 73 24:13 4:53
10 Tri-Cities Prep 256 27 47 59 61 62 69 24:02 2:34
11 Colville 264 38 40 41 65 80 81 24:31 4:38
12 Royal 334 32 63 64 86 89 26:19 6:53
13 Othello 394 74 75 78 83 84 90 94 27:37 1:28
14 Tonasket 404 55 82 85 87 95 29:07 11:33
15 Lake Roosevelt 424 76 77 88 91 92 93 29:18 3:45

Incomplete Teams: Cle Elum/Roslyn, Freeman, Oroville, Pasco, Quincy, Columbia-Burbank

    1        Sierra Speiker, 11         19:09    Oroville             
2 1 Delaney McMahon, 12 19:32 Riverside
3 2 Lindy Jacobson, 10 19:44 Lakeside
4 3 Betsy Arlt, 10 19:50 Eastmont
5 4 Sofia Marikis, 12 19:59 Lakeside
6 5 Amy Pfaff, 12 20:05 Hanford
7 6 Courtney Sherick, 11 20:13 University
8 7 Makenna Adams, 11 20:24 Deer Park
9 8 Ashlie Standow, 12 20:27 University
10 9 Megan Ahrendt, 11 20:31 Lakeside
11 10 Jessica Chrisp, 12 20:35 Riverside
12 11 Mikayla Shuler, 9 20:49 Riverside
13 12 Kelsey Jerome, 11 20:50 University
14 13 Samantha Cowan, 12 20:52 Chiawana
15 14 Kaylee Belknap, 12 20:58 Lakeside
16 15 Karri Gallant, 11 21:17 Deer Park
17 16 Elizabeth Smith, 11 21:19 University
18 17 Stefanie Marikis, 10 21:20 Lakeside
19 18 Hannah Holm, 11 21:29 University
20 19 Allie Shannon, 9 21:29 Riverside
21 20 Hannah Gunderson, 12 21:31 Ephrata
22 21 Mary Daniel, 12 21:33 Lakeside
23 22 Sarah Boardman, 9 21:40 Deer Park
24 23 Carissa Hambidge, 10 21:46 Riverside
25 24 Beverly McCarthy, 11 21:47 Hanford
26 Tati Foster, 9 21:49 Freeman
27 25 Vanessa Fowles, 12 22:03 Chiawana
28 26 Haley Porter, 11 22:06 Hanford
29 27 Victoria Nunez, 11 22:23 Tri-Cities Prep
30 28 Cassidy Krahn, 10 22:26 Deer Park
31 29 Rebekah Hall, 10 22:26 Deer Park
32 Alejandra Diaz, 11 22:31 Quincy
33 30 Ashton Owens, 10 22:33 Riverside
34 31 Andrea Bonnington, 11 22:47 Chiawana
35 32 Brea Diaz, 11 22:50 Royal
36 33 Hayden Kersey, 9 22:52 Moses Lake
37 34 Casci Carpenter, 10 22:55 Moses Lake
38 35 Grace Benge, 12 22:57 Eastmont
39 36 Jeanna Segaline, 10 22:58 Ephrata
40 37 Jess Dunning, 12 23:01 University
41 38 Emma Schanz, 10 23:05 Colville
42 39 Marisa Konen, 11 23:06 Chiawana
43 40 Jill Fenno, 12 23:07 Colville
44 41 Nyshel Pease, 11 23:09 Colville
45 42 Marylou Martinez, 11 23:09 Chiawana
46 43 Anna Cartee, 10 23:18 Deer Park
47 44 Kira Johnston, 12 23:23 University
48 45 Jessie Green, 11 23:28 Moses Lake
49 46 Shannon Peters, 10 23:28 Riverside
50 47 Yvonne Lumetta, 11 23:35 Tri-Cities Prep
51 48 Molly Gwinn, 11 23:39 Eastmont
52 49 Cadence Goodwin, 11 23:40 Moses Lake
53 Elizabeth Kosanke, 12 23:41 Freeman
54 50 Anika Halterman, 10 23:42 Lakeside
55 51 Emily Edwards, 11 23:43 Eastmont
56 52 Madeline Wallace, 11 23:50 Moses Lake
57 Mireya Camacho, 10 23:59 Quincy
58 53 Diana Wang, 9 24:04 Hanford
59 54 Sydney Boothe, 12 24:05 Chiawana
60 55 Jessica Puente, 12 24:07 Tonasket
61 56 Hannah Wehrer, 10 24:07 Eastmont
62 57 Autumn Vanderburg, 12 24:14 Deer Park
63 58 Dina Gebretatios, 9 24:31 Hanford
64 59 Audrey Hermann, 10 24:33 Tri-Cities Prep
65 60 Vilde Kinneberg, 12 24:37 Ephrata
66 Christina Reusenauer, 11 24:44 Columbia-Burbank
67 61 Alli Jacobs, 9 24:45 Tri-Cities Prep
68 Mayra Salgado, 11 24:55 Quincy
69 62 Madelyn Noble, 12 24:56 Tri-Cities Prep
70 63 Meghan Mianecki, 9 24:58 Royal
71 64 Carina Moreno, 11 25:06 Royal
72 Cassandra Perez, 10 25:24 Pasco
73 Alyssa Doloughan, 10 25:24 Freeman
74 Sam Strothman, 11 25:25 Freeman
75 65 Hannah Johnson, 12 25:32 Colville
76 66 Elizabeth Sanislo, 9 25:33 Moses Lake
77 67 Emily Wiersma, 9 25:34 Ephrata
78 68 Jordyn Thorn, 10 25:35 Moses Lake
79 69 Annie Bayless, 11 25:42 Tri-Cities Prep
80 70 Sarah Adkins, 10 25:48 Hanford
81 Reyna Posadas, 11 26:16 Quincy
82 71 Victoria Smith, 10 26:23 Ephrata
83 Parys Rivas, 11 26:25 Pasco
84 72 Katie Hilliard, 9 26:31 Ephrata
85 Lisa Hartvig, 12 26:32 Oroville
86 73 Jennie Deleon, 9 26:57 Ephrata
87 74 Estphania Miron, 10 26:59 Othello
88 75 Janeth Ramos, 12 27:11 Othello
89 76 Alexia Hanway, 11 27:21 Lake Roosevelt
90 77 Rickyna Sam, 12 27:23 Lake Roosevelt
91 78 Naomi Begay, 9 27:29 Othello
92 79 Kaylee Weeks, 9 27:34 Eastmont
93 80 Ashlee Beers, 10 27:42 Colville
94 81 Haley Jensen, 10 27:43 Colville
95 82 Giesa Seidler, 11 27:48 Tonasket
96 83 Isabel Rocha, 11 27:57 Othello
97 84 Tristen Begay, 11 28:27 Othello
98 85 Vanessa Pershing, 9 28:58 Tonasket
99 86 Maritza Garcia, 11 29:00 Royal
100 87 Claire Thornton, 12 29:03 Tonasket
101 Greta Merkel, 10 29:24 Cle Elum/Roslyn
102 Megan McLaughlin, 10 29:31 Pasco
103 88 Keya Fasthorse, 11 29:42 Lake Roosevelt
104 89 Rosa Hernandez, 11 29:43 Royal
105 90 Thalia Ramos, 9 30:00 Othello
106 91 Amanda Palmer, 12 30:56 Lake Roosevelt
107 92 Clare Castrodale, 12 31:06 Lake Roosevelt
108 93 Charli Knight, 12 31:45 Lake Roosevelt
109 Aya Cruspero, 11 32:05 Oroville
110 Celene Cisneros, 12 32:34 Oroville
111 94 Amanda Kinder, 11 35:14 Othello
112 95 Corrina Karrer, 9 35:39 Tonasket

JV GIRLS-5K

    1     1  Jackie Mahowald, 10        22:35    Lakeside             
2 2 Maddi Dykeman, 11 22:48 Riverside
3 3 Sandra McDonald, 12 22:51 Riverside
4 4 Kennedy Duck, 11 23:00 Omak
5 Melissa Schmitz, 12 23:10 Kennewick
6 5 Sarah O'Dell, 9 23:11 Omak
7 6 Abigail Early, 10 23:16 Omak
8 7 Alyssa Gottberg, 9 23:23 University
9 8 Sarah Kneadler, 10 23:40 Eastmont
10 9 Makay Collins, 12 23:40 Deer Park
11 10 Camille Bolton, 10 23:50 Omak
12 11 Diana Montes, 9 23:57 Omak
13 12 Lindsey Warner, 11 24:18 Deer Park
14 13 Colleen McMahon, 11 24:28 University
15 14 Kendall Ferguson, 9 24:30 Deer Park
16 15 Sarah McLean, 9 24:30 Lakeside
17 16 Sarah Lamp, 11 24:32 University
18 17 Anita Sue, 10 24:34 University
19 18 Nicole Bridge, 9 24:35 University
20 19 Victoria Bolton, 11 24:44 Omak
21 20 Brianna Bazuldua, 12 24:47 Ephrata
22 21 Hannah Reichman, 10 24:48 Riverside
23 22 Shelby Keller, 9 24:49 Deer Park
24 23 Rachel Blakemore, 12 24:49 Omak
25 24 Nikki Chrisp, 10 24:58 Riverside
26 Alexis Wright, 11 25:10 Chiawana
27 25 Zoe Li, 12 25:22 University
28 26 Andrea Baird, 10 25:24 University
29 27 Makenna Pratt, 9 25:25 Lakeside
30 Jasmine Dodgen, 9 25:26 Omak
31 28 Amy Mulvania`, 9 25:28 Deer Park
32 29 Jocelynn Guilmette, 10 25:28 Eastmont
33 Genesis Taber, 9 25:30 Chiawana
34 30 Brooklyn Maedke, 9 25:42 Ephrata
35 Lilly Schlotzhauer, 11 25:44 Liberty Bell
36 31 Sarah Bradley, 11 25:46 Deer Park
37 Katie Dowling, 12 25:47 University
38 32 Jessica Aebischer, 12 25:55 Deer Park
39 Melanie Cunnington, 10 25:58 University
40 Hailey Love, 9 25:58 University
41 Zoe Lucke, 12 26:01 Kennewick
42 McKendra Rose, 9 26:08 Omak
43 33 Karen Rabadan, 11 26:08 Quincy
44 Kylee Anderson, 12 26:10 Chiawana
45 34 Alisa Chuang, 10 26:11 Hanford
46 Sam Eilers, 10 26:24 Royal
47 Imani Antone, 12 26:24 Wellpinit
48 35 Morgan Jones, 9 26:29 Eastmont
49 36 Alex Clark, 10 26:29 Lakeside
50 37 Emma Tate, 10 26:32 Riverside
51 38 Claire Grant, 12 26:37 Eastmont
52 Sophia Howard, 9 26:41 Moses Lake
53 39 Alicia Girdler, 9 26:45 Eastmont
54 Alexis Harper, 10 26:49 Moses Lake
55 Piper Driskell, 11 26:52 University
56 40 Stephanie Butcher, 11 26:53 Hanford
57 41 Emily Abbott, 12 26:54 Eastmont
58 42 Savannah Fields, 9 26:58 Eastmont
59 43 Alli Heston, 11 27:06 Ephrata
60 44 Cara Sego, 9 27:21 Hanford
61 45 Victoria Carrizales, 11 27:22 Quincy
62 46 Michelle Miller, 9 27:26 Riverside
63 Ashley Knudtson, 12 27:30 Eastmont
64 47 Lea Sunner, 10 27:33 Ephrata
65 Hannah Rolli, 11 27:34 University
66 Mariah Gerard, 11 27:38 Omak
67 Kaitlin Anderson, 10 27:38 Chiawana
68 48 Farrahn O'Hara, 11 27:50 Lakeside
69 49 Micayla Pratt, 12 27:50 Lakeside
70 50 Allison LaRue, 9 27:53 Riverside
71 Livia Pontecorvo, 12 27:53 University
72 Emily Juarez, 10 27:54 University
73 51 Hannah Jensen, 11 27:55 Hanford
74 Crystal Mejia, 12 28:12 Kennewick
75 Jane Goude, 9 28:13 Moses Lake
76 Saidee Padilla, 10 28:28 Othello
77 Amber Holst, 11 28:34 Columbia-Burbank
78 Haley Davis, 9 28:36 University
79 Janet Kruschke, 10 28:37 Tri-Cities Prep
80 52 Cynthia Ramirez, 12 28:40 Quincy
81 53 Mercedes Brass, 9 28:42 Ephrata
82 Makayla Bissell, 11 28:43 University
83 Kayla Lutz, 10 28:45 University
84 Reisza Spackman, 10 28:49 Riverside
85 Marissa Thompson, 9 28:55 University
86 Raquel Martinez, 9 28:56 Othello
87 Katrina Olson, 9 29:04 Eastmont
88 Kaylee Fuchs, 9 29:14 Freeman
89 Corian Ladd, 10 29:57 University
90 Catie Raymond, 10 30:03 Riverside
91 Emma Staley, 10 30:06 Kennewick
92 Caitlyn Halfhide, 12 30:48 Riverside
93 Moriah Longhurst, 10 30:53 Freeman
94 Sheryl Penafiel, 11 31:11 Riverside
95 Leah Obert, 12 31:54 Deer Park
96 Kirsten Fuchs, 11 32:44 Freeman
97 Oksana Vlasova, 12 32:48 Eastmont
98 54 Ashley Breeden, 11 32:48 Quincy
99 55 Morgan Briggs, 10 33:50 Hanford
100 56 Laura Montano, 11 36:46 Quincy
101 Adrianna Parr, 10 37:08 Wellpinit
JR-SR JV BOYS-5K
    1     1  Seth Gruber, 11            17:33    University           
2 2 Samuel Goble, 11 17:47 Omak
3 3 Kevin Shepherd, 11 17:53 Deer Park
4 4 Richard Hawkins, 11 17:54 University
5 5 Jordan Wing, 12 17:59 University
6 6 Corey Tindel, 11 18:07 University
7 7 Austin Upmeyer, 12 18:34 University
8 Prescott Davis, 12 18:40 Kennewick
9 8 Adam Hawkins, 11 18:48 University
10 9 Jason Hill, 12 18:49 Omak
11 Mike Schmike, 12 19:04 Lakeside
12 10 Clive LePage, 11 19:05 Hanford
13 11 Brady Bollum, 11 19:05 Deer Park
14 12 Seth Cook, 11 19:08 Hanford
15 13 Kevin Conner, 11 19:10 University
16 Eric Roe, 12 19:18 University
17 Colin Rice, 11 19:19 Kennewick
18 Andrew Woll, 11 19:22 Lakeside
19 James Best, 11 19:23 Wellpinit
20 14 Henry Trease, 11 19:28 Hanford
21 15 Michael Parkman, 12 19:39 Hanford
22 16 Brian Pecha, 12 19:41 Omak
23 Kevin Basler, 11 19:45 University
24 17 Ryan Thompson, 12 19:45 Omak
25 18 Gage Lane, 11 19:49 Moses Lake
26 19 Hirotaka Miriyama, 11 20:00 Omak
27 20 Jerry Sanchez, 12 20:04 Quincy
28 21 Max Bartholomew, 12 20:06 Hanford
29 22 Carl Howald, 12 20:06 Chiawana
30 23 Connor Dye, 12 20:08 Hanford
31 24 Jesse Delgado, 12 20:10 Chiawana
32 25 Josiah Cazier, 11 20:12 Chiawana
33 26 Brandon Merkel, 11 20:14 Hanford
34 David Skouson, 11 20:19 Hanford
35 27 Margari Santiago-Bernal,12 20:19 Chiawana
36 Chris Arneson, 12 20:23 Hanford
37 Emmitt Kison, 12 20:25 Hanford
38 Michael Rojeski, 12 20:30 Lakeside
39 Galen Forrest, 12 20:34 Hanford
40 Honey Ray Brown, 12 20:37 Wellpinit
41 28 Timothy Ames, 12 20:48 Moses Lake
42 Gordon Gavric, 11 21:00 Hanford
43 29 Jade Wilson, 12 21:04 Deer Park
44 30 Seth Law, 12 21:05 Omak
45 31 Ivan Vasquez, 11 21:12 Royal
46 32 Edwin Alvarez, 11 21:15 Othello
47 33 Peter Kohlstedt, 12 21:15 Deer Park
48 34 Jonathan Martinez, 11 21:19 Othello
49 35 Jacob Boswell, 11 21:20 Deer Park
50 36 Luis Perez, 11 21:21 Quincy
51 Chris Benson, 10 21:23 Colville
52 Kade Christensen, 11 21:29 Hanford
53 Evan Anderson, 11 21:31 Hanford
54 37 Hunter Stucky, 11 21:32 Ephrata
55 38 Clifford Lester, 11 21:35 Royal
56 39 Erik Guadarrama, 12 21:37 Royal
57 Matt Talbot, 11 21:41 Liberty Christian
58 40 Eduardo Mendoza, 12 21:49 Othello
59 41 Ismael Guerrero, 11 21:53 Quincy
60 Victor Briseno, 11 21:59 Eastmont
61 42 Cesar Ramos, 11 22:01 Quincy
62 43 Luis Mota, 11 22:01 Quincy
63 Hunter Clift, 11 22:06 Colville
64 44 Josiah Bolding, 12 22:07 Moses Lake
65 45 Ryan Trepanier, 12 22:07 Ephrata
66 46 Silas Fairbanks, 12 22:14 Deer Park
67 Josh Watkins, 12 22:14 University
68 Dexter Yokum, 11 22:18 Lakeside
69 47 Alex Hernandez, 12 22:25 Royal
70 48 Zack DaSilva, 12 22:26 Royal
71 Michael O'Toole, 11 22:32 Hanford
72 49 Dylan Bentham, 11 22:34 Ephrata
73 50 Jose Oronia, 12 23:00 Moses Lake
74 51 Robert Buchmann, 12 23:04 Omak
75 Bradyn Rookard, 12 23:05 Eastmont
76 Sean Palmer, 10 23:20 Colville
77 Ben Howard, 11 23:23 Pasco
78 Zeke Flack, 12 23:37 Freeman
79 Trevor Ball, 11 23:37 University
80 Daniel Williard, 12 23:38 Freeman
81 52 Chance Carver, 11 24:11 Chiawana
82 David Sherwood, 11 24:17 Tri-Cities Prep
83 Ian Lewis, 12 24:17 Tri-Cities Prep
84 53 Hyeonjun Woo, 11 24:32 Moses Lake
85 54 Michael Valentine, 11 24:44 Royal
86 55 John Bunch, 11 24:46 Othello
87 56 Evan Edrington, 11 24:54 Chiawana
88 57 Lorenzo Vargas, 12 24:56 Chiawana
89 58 Troy Christensen, 11 25:07 Ephrata
90 59 Brandon Aldaco, 11 25:10 Ephrata
91 60 Calvin Wytko, 11 25:27 Moses Lake
92 Daniel Lozano, 12 25:52 Eastmont
93 61 Eric Gonzalez, 11 26:09 Othello
94 Calvin Go, 11 26:43 Pasco
95 Ian Flack, 11 28:29 Freeman
96 Lucas Beneditti, 12 28:53 Lake Roosevelt
97 62 Frankie Godoy, 11 31:40 Royal
FROSH-SOPH JV BOYS
    1     1  Patrick Miranne, 10        17:20    University           
2 2 Hunter Simpson, 9 17:32 University
3 3 Tyler Durall, 9 18:02 University
4 4 Issac Barville, 9 18:12 University
5 5 Justin Hombel, 10 18:33 University
6 6 Jeff Roe, 10 19:11 University
7 7 Mason Klippert, 10 19:11 Kennewick
8 8 Joesph George, 9 19:12 University
9 9 Chandler Rollitt, 9 19:13 Lakeside
10 10 Nick Moore, 10 19:16 Eastmont
11 11 Matt Slahtasky, 9 19:29 Tri-Cities Prep
12 12 Brian Merrill, 10 19:29 Eastmont
13 13 Issac Nelson, 10 19:30 Tri-Cities Prep
14 14 Jason Aebischer, 10 19:35 Deer Park
15 15 Logan Stinebaugh, 10 19:36 Lakeside
16 16 Phillip Geist, 9 19:36 Tri-Cities Prep
17 King Robinson, 9 19:38 Lake Roosevelt
18 Therin George, 10 19:45 University
19 17 Elias Cardenas, 9 19:46 Royal
20 Vinnie Adolph, 9 19:49 Wellpinit
21 18 Trenton Springen, 9 19:50 Moses Lake
22 19 Tribe Levy, 10 19:56 Deer Park
23 20 Trevor Amann, 9 19:56 Deer Park
24 21 Casey Burt, 10 19:58 Lakeside
25 22 Nick Cooper, 10 20:01 Chiawana
26 23 Adam Havens, 10 20:15 Deer Park
27 Ryan Hammond, 10 20:16 University
28 24 Cesar Robles, 9 20:17 Tri-Cities Prep
29 25 Stenn Monson, 9 20:18 Ephrata
30 26 Tristan Davila, 10 20:19 Lakeside
31 27 Andy Millard, 9 20:19 Eastmont
32 28 Tristan Downing, 10 20:25 Riverside
33 29 Ezra Cazier, 9 20:25 Chiawana
34 30 Nicholas Pincheira, 9 20:25 Chiawana
35 31 Matt Wegnon, 9 20:29 Hanford
36 32 Nick Farga, 9 20:33 Hanford
37 33 Skylar Oakes, 10 20:35 Eastmont
38 34 Seth Abrams, 10 20:39 Lakeside
39 35 Sean McGrath, 10 20:40 Tri-Cities Prep
40 36 Martin Kindle, 10 20:41 Hanford
41 37 Brandon Osusky, 10 20:42 Riverside
42 38 Josh Leavitt, 10 20:49 Kennewick
43 39 Michael Townsend, 9 20:50 Hanford
44 Bradley Earl, 10 20:55 University
45 40 Wesley Kliphardt, 9 20:56 Ephrata
46 41 Colton Talbott, 10 21:01 Lakeside
47 42 Ming Bowser, 10 21:04 Moses Lake
48 43 Josue Rodriguez, 10 21:05 Othello
49 44 Sam Lewis, 10 21:10 Tri-Cities Prep
50 45 Johnny Mendoza, 10 21:12 Othello
51 46 Tyler Amoruso, 10 21:13 Othello
52 47 Keenen Stoker, 9 21:14 Hanford
53 48 Darko Stankovic, 10 21:14 Hanford
54 49 Nathan Mars, 10 21:20 Hanford
55 50 Juan Mojica, 9 21:20 Chiawana
56 51 Shay Hoss, 9 21:27 Kennewick
57 Blake Llarenas, 10 21:28 Hanford
58 52 William Monds, 9 21:30 Chiawana
59 Jake Borgford, 10 21:31 University
60 53 Alex Oneel, 10 21:32 Ephrata
61 Emiterio Hernandez, 10 21:36 Quincy
62 54 Antonio Guadarrama, 10 21:38 Royal
63 55 Connor Gillespie, 9 21:39 Moses Lake
64 56 Manuel Martinez, 10 21:40 Othello
65 57 Griffin Hansen, 9 21:40 Moses Lake
66 58 Evan Hebdon, 10 21:41 Royal
67 Andrew Miranne, 9 21:41 University
68 Brandon Day, 10 21:42 Quincy
69 59 Kyler Markland, 9 21:42 Kennewick
70 60 Isaiah Kubichek, 9 21:49 Eastmont
71 61 Aaron Klauder, 10 21:51 Deer Park
72 62 Alex Gavin, 9 21:52 Eastmont
73 63 Ben Mitchell, 10 21:52 Freeman
74 64 Henry Hayduk, 10 21:56 Ephrata
75 Dane Driskell, 9 21:57 University
76 65 Ryan Tachell, 10 21:58 Riverside
77 66 Thomas Fielder, 10 21:59 Lakeside
78 67 Austin Franks, 9 22:00 Ephrata
79 68 Dominic Alaniz, 10 22:05 Moses Lake
80 69 Bryan Black, 10 22:06 Chiawana
81 Garrett Bates, 9 22:06 Hanford
82 70 Cruz Romero, 10 22:08 Kennewick
83 Jarrett McLeslie, 10 22:19 University
84 Gustavo Mendoza, 10 22:30 Quincy
85 Daniel Dohalek, 9 22:35 Hanford
86 Max Weil, 9 22:35 Hanford
87 Seth King, 9 22:35 Hanford
88 Seth Haffner, 10 22:36 Lakeside
89 71 Gabriel Smith, 10 22:46 Chiawana
90 72 Nick Wright, 9 22:47 Freeman
91 Ari Alvarez, 9 22:53 Lakeside
92 73 Matthew Gilbertson, 10 22:58 Freeman
93 74 Sabastian Lee, 9 22:58 Ephrata
94 75 Robert Shrauger, 10 23:04 Deer Park
95 Oscar Pakootas, 10 23:04 Lake Roosevelt
96 76 Mathew Rux, 9 23:06 Riverside
97 Ben Kraske, 9 23:07 Omak
98 Tim Goodenough, 9 23:07 Hanford
99 Andrew Hutson, 10 23:08 Liberty Christian
100 Brian Talbot, 9 23:08 Liberty Christian
101 Macor Chuang, 9 23:08 Hanford
102 77 Rodrigo Monzano-Zuniga, 9 23:11 Othello
103 78 Nick Klein-Tebbe, 10 23:20 Riverside
104 Brannt Bachmeier, 9 23:22 Chiawana
105 79 Sage Lawrence, 9 23:26 Freeman
106 Jason Sarkowski, 9 23:29 Hanford
107 Collin Howald, 10 23:32 Chiawana
108 Robert George, 9 23:33 Lake Roosevelt
109 80 Adam Lewis, 9 23:36 Tri-Cities Prep
110 Michael Baunsgard, 10 23:48 Cle Elum/Roslyn
111 Hayden Houle, 10 24:03 Cle Elum/Roslyn
112 81 Quint Ostrowski, 9 24:06 Ephrata
113 82 Wyatt Redmond, 9 24:15 Riverside
114 Franky Wolfe, 10 24:19 University
115 Austin Keck, 9 24:19 Hanford
116 83 Fernando Huerta, 10 24:20 Othello
117 Chris Merkel, 9 24:20 Hanford
118 Josh Allen, 9 24:22 Hanford
119 Rex Hubbel, 9 24:24 Ephrata
120 Sean Trepanier, 9 24:29 Ephrata
121 84 Aiden MacDonald, 9 24:31 Freeman
122 Aaron Larsen, 9 24:34 Ephrata
123 Zach Erickson, 10 24:38 Lake Roosevelt
124 Jackson Smith, 9 24:38 Hanford
125 Miguel Rodriguez, 10 24:59 Ephrata
126 Za Pinsonneault-Paullas, 9 25:07 Lakeside
127 Ty Lahue, 10 25:21 Lakeside
128 Paul Noble, 9 25:31 Tri-Cities Prep
129 85 Tommy Marquis, 9 25:38 Eastmont
130 Jordan Hughes, 9 25:56 Tonasket
131 86 Anthony Hebdon, 9 26:01 Royal
132 87 Jordon Kelley, 9 26:07 Riverside
133 88 Nelson Ramirez, 9 26:39 Royal
134 89 Logan Roylance, 10 26:45 Moses Lake
135 Gabe Holz, 9 26:48 Omak
136 90 Jose Garcia, 9 27:01 Royal
137 Noah Petersen, 9 27:06 Ephrata
138 91 Jordan Gearheart, 10 27:10 Othello
139 Dallin Good, 9 27:33 Tonasket
140 Calvin Carr, 9 27:40 Hanford
141 A J. Wood, 10 29:37 Riverside
142 Octavio Bustos, 9 30:09 Quincy
143 Clay Hunt, 9 34:40 Hanford
MIDDLE SCHOOL-1.5 MILES
    1     1  Ander Molitor, 7            9:47    Chief Moses          
2 2 Jordan Click, 8 9:53 Omak Ms
3 3 Nathaniel Cruz, 7 9:54 Chief Moses
4 4 Gideon Bolton, 7 10:04 Omak Ms
5 5 Hunter Swanson, 8 10:06 Tonasket Ms
6 Kyle Abrahamson, 7 10:16 Wellpinit Ms
7 6 Arturo Villa, 8 10:28 Royal Ms
8 7 Sam Roeber, 7 10:31 Chief Moses
9 8 Cody Gilliland, 8 10:32 Chief Moses
10 9 Turner Alexis, 8 10:34 Liberty Christian Sch
11 10 Kyle Holborn, 7 10:35 Tonasket Ms
12 11 Joshua Welty, 8 10:39 Chief Moses
13 Ethan Adolph, 7 10:41 Wellpinit Ms
14 12 Myhe Williams, 7 10:50 Tonasket Ms
15 13 Nathan Talbot, 7 10:52 Liberty Christian Sch
16 14 Camille Wilson, 7 10:58 Tonasket Ms
17 Jacob Brown, 8 11:01 Wellpinit Ms
18 15 Caitlin Diaz, 8 11:05 Royal Ms
19 16 Alexandria O'Dell, 8 11:08 Omak Ms
20 17 Carlos Ezquiel, 7 11:09 McFarland
21 18 Tyler Jungers, 7 11:09 Chief Moses
22 19 Eduardo Rodriguez, 7 11:22 Royal Ms
23 20 Tim Moore, 8 11:22 Royal Ms
24 21 Kay Lester, 7 11:27 Royal Ms
25 22 Thomas Springer, 7 11:35 McFarland
26 23 Justin McDonald, 7 11:41 Tonasket Ms
27 24 Megan Bolich, 7 11:42 Tonasket Ms
28 Karen Billingsley, 8 11:47 Ephrata Ms
29 25 Julian Turner, 7 11:47 Liberty Christian Sch
30 26 Jennifer O'Dell, 7 11:48 Omak Ms
31 27 Eric Strandberg, 7 11:50 Tonasket Ms
32 Katie Henneman, 7 11:51 Tonasket Ms
33 28 Gavin Mann, 8 11:52 Chief Moses
34 Brady Klueber, 7 12:09 Chief Moses
35 Gaelen McPartland, 7 12:11 Chief Moses
36 29 Hayden Huss, 7 12:22 Royal Ms
37 30 Sergio Cisneros, 7 12:26 McFarland
38 James Dempster, 8 12:27 Chief Moses
39 31 Zachary Bowyer, 7 12:33 Liberty Christian Sch
40 32 Mariana Jimenez, 8 12:37 Royal Ms
41 Leslie Moreno, 7 12:45 Royal Ms
42 33 Ethan Rosso, 8 12:45 Liberty Christian Sch
43 Britni Copley, 7 12:49 Chief Moses
44 Sariah Hebdon, 7 12:50 Royal Ms
45 Morgan Tyus, 7 12:51 Tonasket Ms
46 Sierra Romo, 7 12:53 Chief Moses
47 Jaimen Smith, 8 12:54 Royal Ms
48 Kayla Byers, 7 12:58 Chief Moses
49 Jamin Truitt, 8 13:03 Tonasket Ms
50 34 Ayasari Ramos, 7 13:10 McFarland
51 Mikah Haney-Williamson, 7 13:10 Tonasket Ms
52 Hannah Mason, 7 13:34 Chief Moses
53 Devanee Murphy, 7 13:48 Chief Moses
54 Antonio Rodriguez, 8 13:48 Chief Moses
55 35 Shalynn McCune, 8 13:50 Omak Ms
56 Luis Martinez, 7 13:54 Royal Ms
57 36 Josh Lembecke, 8 13:57 McFarland
58 Payton Erdmann, 7 14:00 Chief Moses
59 Isabel Quiroz, 7 14:02 Royal Ms
60 Zane Goude, 7 14:04 Chief Moses
61 Yajaira Michael, 7 14:12 Royal Ms
62 Ronaldo Garcia, 8 14:16 Royal Ms
63 Rylee White, 7 15:30 Chief Moses
64 Miranda Kling, 8 15:50 Chief Moses
65 37 Kodie Duck, 8 16:27 Omak Ms
66 38 Aniessa Torres, 8 16:59 Omak Ms
67 Cody Wytko, 8 16:59 Chief Moses
68 Lauren Harper, 7 18:09 Chief Moses
69 39 Edith Ruvalcaba, 8 18:15 McFarland

6th Grade Race
Order	Runner-School					Time
1 Megan Cooper-6F-Chief Moses 6:02
2 Jordan Turner-6M-Liberty Christian School 6:02
3 Morgan Skone-6F-Chief Moses 6:06
4 Carl Hart-6M-Chief Moses 6:22
5 Kiera McPartland-6F-Chief Moses 6:29
6 Michael Byers-6M-Chief Moses 6:32
7 Denali Knowles-6F-Chief Moses 6:32
8 Josh Cooper-6M-Chief Moses 6:42
9 Madison Krogh-6F-Chief Moses 6:49
10 Noah Heaps-6M-Chief Moses 7:16
11 Taylor-6M-Frontier 7:17
12 Renee Ohs-6F-Chief Moses 7:22
13 Nickolas Cammack-6M-Chief Moses 7:24
14 Madelyn Balsz-6F-Chief Moses 7:45
15 Kaila Spurrier-6F-Chief Moses 8:57
16 Josh Ott-6M-Chief Moses 9:02
17 Scott Fuhrmand-6M-Chief Moses 9:24
18 Alyssa Meddock-6F-Chief Moses 9:32
19 Elliot Molitor-6M-Frontier 10:11