Moses Lake Invite-Sept-18-2010
Varsity Boys

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 31 1 2 7 8 13 22 29 17:14 2:12
2 Ephrata 108 12 19 23 24 30 37 51 18:41 1:21
3 Quincy 127 3 18 20 33 53 55 61 18:47 2:44
4 Eastmont 137 5 14 26 43 49 52 68 18:53 2:26
5 Moses Lake 147 10 17 35 41 44 47 56 19:00 1:56
6 Royal 156 4 34 36 40 42 65 66 19:02 2:17
7 Kennewick 191 6 11 54 57 63 19:18 3:03
8 Tonasket 202 9 15 32 69 77 19:46 4:25
9 Othello 209 16 28 46 59 60 64 80 19:40 2:04
10 Omak 236 21 39 45 58 73 75 20:01 3:00
11 Liberty Bell 284 25 27 71 78 83 21:00 4:28
12 Wellpinit 323 48 62 67 70 76 20:57 2:22
13 Lake Roosevelt 327 38 50 72 82 85 88 21:53 5:45
14 Oroville 349 31 74 79 81 84 86 87 22:07 4:42

Incomplete Teams: Chiawana, Pasco
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM


1 1 Jacob Smith, 11 16:02 Wenatchee
2 2 Nicholas Boersma, 11 16:37 Wenatchee
3 3 Adrian Diaz, 12 17:16 Quincy
4 4 Ethan Tonnemaker, 12 17:19 Royal
5 5 Mitch Parsons, 12 17:26 Eastmont
6 6 Joseph Schuldheisz, 10 17:35 Kennewick
7 7 Tristan Cunderla, 9 17:36 Wenatchee
8 Matthew Sturtevant, 12 17:37 Chiawana
9 8 Joe Cordes, 12 17:42 Wenatchee
10 9 Damon Halvorsen, 11 17:44 Tonasket
11 10 Hayden Wise, 11 17:45 Moses Lake
12 11 Ty Schoenwald, 12 17:50 Kennewick
13 12 Kyle Charles, 11 17:57 Ephrata
14 13 Judd Lewis, 11 18:13 Wenatchee
15 14 Dylan Guilmette, 11 18:21 Eastmont
16 15 Jake Hickman, 11 18:23 Tonasket
17 16 Alan Garza, 12 18:27 Othello
18 17 Dylan Darlington, 10 18:38 Moses Lake
19 18 Salvador Lopez, 9 18:39 Quincy
20 19 Matthew Helsley, 11 18:39 Ephrata
21 20 Manny Lopez, 11 18:42 Quincy
22 21 Michael Goble, 11 18:43 Omak
23 22 Tyler Shales, 12 18:44 Wenatchee
24 23 Colin Lowry, 11 18:45 Ephrata
25 24 Kieran Rolfe, 10 18:46 Ephrata
26 25 Clancy Mitchell, 9 18:47 Liberty Bell
27 Sergey Gorbatyuk, 11 18:54 Pasco
28 James Sturtevant, 11 19:02 Chiawana
29 26 Bret Lindell, 9 19:10 Eastmont
30 27 Liam Daily, 9 19:11 Liberty Bell
31 28 Antonio Estrada, 12 19:13 Othello
32 29 Conner Barrows, 11 19:14 Wenatchee
33 30 Derik Burck, 11 19:17 Ephrata
34 31 Zack Speiker, 11 19:17 Oroville
35 32 Matthew Gschiel, 12 19:18 Tonasket
36 33 Gabriel Martinez, 10 19:18 Quincy
37 34 Juan Jimenez, 10 19:20 Royal
38 35 Michael Sheremet, 11 19:22 Moses Lake
39 36 Marcos Quiroz, 9 19:23 Royal
40 37 Shaun Harrington, 12 19:23 Ephrata
41 38 Alex Mills, 12 19:29 Lake Roosevelt
42 39 Samuel Goble, 9 19:31 Omak
43 40 Trevor Mianecki, 10 19:31 Royal
44 41 Dustin Garcia, 10 19:32 Moses Lake
45 42 Jesus Peraza, 10 19:36 Royal
46 43 Cristian Sanchez, 10 19:37 Eastmont
47 44 Bryan Da Ponte, 12 19:41 Moses Lake
48 45 Morgan O'Dell, 9 19:41 Omak
49 46 Jose Cabrera, 10 19:42 Othello
50 47 Atsushi Nakamura, 11 19:42 Moses Lake
51 Jose Ramos, 11 19:47 Pasco
52 48 Kennedy Seyler, 12 19:47 Wellpinit
53 49 Canyon Hurst, 11 19:52 Eastmont
54 50 Keith Rosenbaum, 11 19:53 Lake Roosevelt
55 51 Bryan Heer, 10 19:56 Ephrata
56 52 Sean Martin, 11 19:56 Eastmont
57 53 Gerardo Guzman, 10 20:00 Quincy
58 54 Clayton Butterfield, 9 20:01 Kennewick
59 55 Christian Perez, 11 20:08 Quincy
60 56 Will Monlux, 11 20:09 Moses Lake
61 Timothy Steele, 12 20:20 Chiawana
62 57 Keenan Moll, 11 20:25 Kennewick
63 58 Brian Pecha, 10 20:27 Omak
64 59 Jessie Villarreal, 11 20:29 Othello
65 60 Anthony Barrera, 10 20:30 Othello
66 61 Saul Iniguez, 11 20:31 Quincy
67 62 James Best, 9 20:37 Wellpinit
68 63 Ryan Westover, 10 20:38 Kennewick
69 Jose Garcia, 11 20:40 Pasco
70 64 Jonathan Rodriguez, 11 20:46 Othello
71 65 Omar Gomez, 12 20:47 Royal
72 66 Noah Grant, 11 20:51 Royal
73 67 Honey Ray Brown, 10 20:55 Wellpinit
74 68 Josh Olson, 10 21:13 Eastmont
75 69 Peter Williams, 12 21:17 Tonasket
76 70 James Prouty, 12 21:18 Wellpinit
77 71 Taylor Woodruff, 10 21:26 Liberty Bell
78 72 Aj Stanger, 10 21:37 Lake Roosevelt
79 73 Jason Hill, 10 21:42 Omak
80 74 Connor Hughes, 10 21:50 Oroville
81 75 Ryan Thompson, 10 21:57 Omak
82 76 Greg Wynecoop, 11 22:08 Wellpinit
83 77 Jorge Ornelas, 12 22:09 Tonasket
84 78 Tim Lewis, 10 22:23 Liberty Bell
85 79 Ronel Kee, 10 22:24 Oroville
86 80 Brandon Medina, 11 23:02 Othello
87 81 Colton Iverson, 9 23:04 Oroville
88 82 Kendall Piccolo, 10 23:12 Lake Roosevelt
89 83 Nolan Jensen, 10 23:14 Liberty Bell
90 84 Michael Ripley, 10 23:58 Oroville
91 85 Matt Timentwa, 11 25:14 Lake Roosevelt
92 86 Diego Santana, 9 25:51 Oroville
93 87 Tyler Von, 10 26:11 Oroville
94 88 Tim Loch, 10 26:12 Lake Roosevelt

Varsity Girls

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Ephrata 45 1 6 7 9 22 27 36 21:44 2:38
2 Wenatchee 67 3 10 15 19 20 30 39 22:17 1:39
3 Eastmont 82 5 8 12 28 29 32 38 22:29 2:08
4 Moses Lake 88 4 11 17 21 35 43 45 22:37 2:55
5 Omak 112 2 16 23 34 37 40 41 23:04 3:33
6 Quincy 128 14 24 26 31 33 44 49 23:18 1:44
7 Tonasket 181 18 25 42 46 50 57 24:51 4:49
8 Lake Roosevelt 213 13 47 48 52 53 26:48 7:44
9 Othello 274 51 54 55 56 58 59 31:45 6:36

Incomplete Teams: Chiawana, Kennewick, Liberty Bell, Oroville, Royal

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Sierra Speiker, 9 19:51 Oroville
2 1 Danielle Friend, 12 20:28 Ephrata
3 2 Megan Thornton, 12 21:05 Omak
4 3 Emily Nordt, 11 21:22 Wenatchee
5 4 Hannah Marsh, 10 21:26 Moses Lake
6 5 Emily Frasier, 12 21:31 Eastmont
7 6 Hannah Gunderson, 10 21:35 Ephrata
8 7 Morgan Sisson, 11 21:41 Ephrata
9 8 Bekah Waterhouse, 11 21:45 Eastmont
10 9 Kendahl Hintz, 12 21:47 Ephrata
11 10 Maggie Chvilicek, 10 21:48 Wenatchee
12 11 Julia Sheremet, 10 21:54 Moses Lake
13 12 Kayla Gelb, 12 22:05 Eastmont
14 13 Kim Barry, 11 22:06 Lake Roosevelt
15 14 Anne Francis, 9 22:15 Quincy
16 15 Tegan Chapman, 11 22:19 Wenatchee
17 16 Rebecca Dykes, 9 22:22 Omak
18 17 Cadence Goodwin, 9 22:22 Moses Lake
19 18 Jessica Spear, 12 22:25 Tonasket
20 Sydney Boothe, 10 22:29 Chiawana
21 19 Andi Zontek, 10 22:54 Wenatchee
22 20 Anna Dye, 11 23:00 Wenatchee
23 21 Madeline Wallace, 9 23:04 Moses Lake
24 22 Taylor Barnes, 11 23:06 Ephrata
25 23 Marcy Harris, 12 23:11 Omak
26 24 Jazmine Perez, 12 23:17 Quincy
27 25 Kyndra Dellinger, 11 23:17 Tonasket
28 Johanna Roach, 11 23:18 Chiawana
29 26 Alejandra Diaz, 9 23:19 Quincy
30 27 Brianna Bazuldua, 10 23:22 Ephrata
31 28 Hannah Moreland, 12 23:27 Eastmont
32 29 Ashley Wright, 10 23:39 Eastmont
33 30 Kasey Fisher, 10 23:40 Wenatchee
34 31 Marinda Talley, 11 23:42 Quincy
35 32 Nicole Craig, 12 23:54 Eastmont
36 33 Jessica Esparza, 12 23:58 Quincy
37 34 Rachael Kraske, 12 24:06 Omak
38 Brita Ness, 12 24:15 Liberty Bell
39 35 Jayne Goodrich, 10 24:20 Moses Lake
40 Angelique Whistocken, 11 24:31 Kennewick
41 36 Erin Monda, 11 24:33 Ephrata
42 Brea Diaz, 9 24:36 Royal
43 37 Kayla Good, 10 24:38 Omak
44 38 Kassidey Short, 10 24:40 Eastmont
45 Kaitlyn Cardinal, 12 24:49 Kennewick
46 39 Marit McQuaig, 9 24:50 Wenatchee
47 40 Ashlee Barker, 11 24:51 Omak
48 41 Danielle Pecha, 12 24:53 Omak
49 42 Michelle Carlson, 12 25:01 Tonasket
50 43 Holly Martin, 11 25:08 Moses Lake
51 44 Sarah Martinez, 11 25:16 Quincy
52 Kim Harrod, 11 25:38 Kennewick
53 Ana Delos Santos, 11 25:50 Royal
54 Carina Moreno, 9 25:57 Royal
55 45 Shailee Perry, 10 26:05 Moses Lake
56 46 Amy Johnson, 11 26:16 Tonasket
57 47 Rickyna Sam, 10 26:33 Lake Roosevelt
58 48 Kaylene Gregory, 11 26:45 Lake Roosevelt
59 49 Katia Perez, 11 26:59 Quincy
60 50 Kathryn Cleman, 9 27:14 Tonasket
61 Callie Barker, 10 28:01 Oroville
62 Reinna Quick, 12 28:13 Oroville
63 51 Maria Hernandez, 11 28:29 Othello
64 Katie Tietje, 10 28:42 Oroville
65 52 Johnny McCraigie, 10 28:45 Lake Roosevelt
66 53 Mary Ann Matheson, 9 29:49 Lake Roosevelt
67 54 Karen Guzman, 12 31:08 Othello
68 55 Maribel Rodriguez, 10 31:48 Othello
69 56 Janeth Ramos, 10 32:12 Othello
70 57 Norma Ornelas, 9 32:41 Tonasket
71 58 Araceli Flores, 11 35:05 Othello
72 59 Karina Hermasillo 35:35 Othello

JV Boys

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Jack Dunley, 10 19:17 Wenatchee
2 Bradley Tripp, 11 19:27 Moses Lake
3 Robert Warren, 11 19:34 Moses Lake
4 Teddy Thorson, 11 19:37 Wenatchee
5 Peter Collier, 11 19:54 Wenatchee
6 Joshua Fairbanks, 10 19:55 Moses Lake
7 Abner Chicas, 12 19:59 Pasco
8 Jo Szendre, 12 20:01 Kennewick
9 Zach Whetstone, 11 20:04 Ephrata
10 Brendan Morrison, 10 20:05 Wenatchee
11 Clint Vidano, 12 20:18 Wenatchee
12 Larry Martin, 12 20:19 Royal
13 Connor Wytko, 11 20:20 Moses Lake
14 Orion Keller, 10 20:23 Moses Lake
15 Chris Haas, 12 20:25 Eastmont
16 Frederik Landsman, 12 20:28 Ephrata
17 Nathan Perdue, 9 20:29 Royal
18 Brian Pray, 11 20:34 Moses Lake
19 Jesus Rangel, 11 20:38 Warden
20 Crash Ketcham, 11 20:38 Wenatchee
21 Mark Mckeown, 11 20:47 Chiawana
22 Dane Collier, 9 20:50 Wenatchee
23 Peter Dragonchuck, 12 20:52 Chiawana
24 Hunter Stucky, 9 20:57 Ephrata
25 Brian Lammert, 10 21:01 Wenatchee
26 Rigel Keller, 10 21:03 Moses Lake
27 Micheal McDonnell, 11 21:04 Ephrata
28 Clay Kendal, 10 21:18 Wenatchee
29 Josh Weivoda, 11 21:19 Moses Lake
30 Timothy Ames, 10 21:22 Moses Lake
31 Ryan Wheeler, 9 21:23 Wenatchee
32 Aurelio Guevara, 11 21:24 Othello
33 Drew Miller, 10 21:24 Moses Lake
34 Tommy Higley, 9 21:35 Wenatchee
35 Carl Mayer, 12 21:37 Eastmont
36 Nathan Mead, 11 21:37 Quincy
37 Jared Goodwin, 10 21:39 Moses Lake
38 Matthew Gilbert, 11 21:40 Chiawana
39 Gerardo Aragon, 11 21:41 Quincy
40 Gage Lane, 9 21:43 Moses Lake
41 Marco Moreno, 12 21:45 Pasco
42 Jeff Kunkel, 11 21:52 Eastmont
43 Christian Horta, 9 21:57 Royal
44 Jorge Montano, 12 21:57 Quincy
45 Greg Porter, 12 21:58 Othello
46 Matthew Everett, 11 21:58 Othello
47 Zach Pipkin, 12 22:03 Wenatchee
48 Brody Baird, 12 22:03 Wenatchee
49 Nathaniel Elliott, 9 22:05 Wenatchee
50 Jamil Qazi, 11 22:08 Wenatchee
51 Eduardo Mendoza, 10 22:10 Othello
52 Brian Bateman, 9 22:12 Moses Lake
53 Ivan Vasquez, 9 22:18 Royal
54 Christian Aguilar, 11 22:19 Ephrata
55 Jeremy Reynolds, 10 22:22 Moses Lake
56 Shirad Thiry, 10 22:25 Ephrata
57 Connor Uhlinger, 9 22:28 Moses Lake
58 Seth Grinde, 11 22:41 Eastmont
59 Gabriel Poulson, 10 22:45 Wenatchee
60 Trevor Marcusen, 12 22:51 Quincy
61 James Hurst, 9 22:53 Moses Lake
62 Gilberto Elizarraz, 11 22:55 Othello
63 Alberto Montes, 10 23:02 Wenatchee
64 David Aceves, 10 23:20 Quincy
65 Carl Howald, 10 23:22 Chiawana
66 Nick Mercer, 11 23:24 Wenatchee
67 Curtis Broberg, 11 23:29 Wenatchee
68 Kenny Sullivan, 12 23:37 Warden
69 Zachary Walker, 11 23:40 Moses Lake
70 Stevie Garza, 12 23:41 Othello
71 Eduardo Castaneda, 12 23:49 Quincy
72 Zack DaSilva, 10 23:53 Royal
73 Jaden Iwassa, 11 23:56 Eastmont
74 Marco Pena, 9 23:59 Othello
75 Isaiah Barrera, 9 24:00 Othello
76 Jonathan Martinez, 9 24:01 Othello
77 Evan Edrington, 9 24:08 Chiawana
78 Lance Hilderbrand, 9 24:16 Omak
79 Alberto Vargas, 12 24:23 Othello
80 Brent Husted, 12 24:23 Ephrata
81 Devon Ehro, 10 24:37 Eastmont
82 Francisco Mercado, 11 24:44 Quincy
83 Andres Coria, 12 24:58 Eastmont
84 Ben Howard, 9 25:05 Pasco
85 Edwin Alvarez, 9 25:10 Othello
86 Stephen Stucky, 9 25:19 Ephrata
87 Micheal Ren, 12 25:23 Quincy
88 Josiah Lamb, 9 25:29 Omak
89 Mathew Pearce, 9 25:37 Omak
90 William Rieke, 11 25:44 Chiawana
91 Michael Valentine, 9 26:01 Royal
92 Mikel Meilink, 11 27:05 Kennewick
93 Victor Briseno, 9 27:39 Eastmont
94 Matt Mortimer, 9 27:45 Ephrata
95 Frankie Godoy, 9 27:55 Royal
96 Calvin Wytko, 9 28:05 Moses Lake
97 Joshua Oord, 9 28:18 Moses Lake
98 Brendan Davy, 11 30:01 Eastmont
99 Nathan Ericksen, 11 31:29 Eastmont
100 Paul Quinonez, 10 32:01 Pasco
101 Brandon Aldaco, 9 35:26 Ephrata

JV Girls

1 Andrea Bonnington, 9 23:12 Pasco
2 Summer Flowers, 11 24:12 Pasco
3 McKaney Short, 12 24:21 Eastmont
4 Mcalister Buchanan, 12 24:33 Wenatchee
5 Stephanie Lutz, 12 24:41 Ephrata
6 Grace Peven, 12 24:44 Wenatchee
7 Jasmin Rocha, 11 24:49 Eastmont
8 Jordan Larkin, 11 25:09 Ephrata
9 Claire Grant, 10 25:17 Eastmont
10 Elenore Bastian, 12 25:23 Wenatchee
11 Kennedy Duck, 9 25:24 Omak
12 Sydnee Fromm, 11 25:27 Wenatchee
13 Samantha Meyers, 10 25:34 Eastmont
14 Gloria Saucedo, 10 25:36 Moses Lake
15 Catie Baird, 10 25:41 Wenatchee
16 Brittany Stavig, 12 25:47 Warden
17 Jesse Hagerup, 12 26:05 Omak
18 Emily Wallace, 12 26:13 Ephrata
19 Bella Cortez, 10 26:21 Ephrata
20 Dayn Chapman, 9 26:27 Wenatchee
21 Chelsea Winden, 9 26:30 Kennewick
22 Marymar Rabadan, 11 26:34 Quincy
23 Reyna Posadas, 9 26:51 Quincy
24 Georgia Lamb, 11 26:56 Omak
25 Ashley Knudtson, 10 26:57 Eastmont
26 Kylee Anderson, 10 27:05 Chiawana
27 Jane Mizner, 11 27:19 Ephrata
28 Frida Alfthan, 12 27:25 Chiawana
29 Molly Gwinn, 9 27:38 Eastmont
30 Lauren Harris, 10 27:43 Wenatchee
31 Madylin Sandoval, 9 27:48 Omak
32 Carmen Ramos, 10 28:16 Pasco
33 Caitlyn Law, 12 28:24 Omak
34 Claire Hanberg, 12 28:32 Ephrata
35 Nada Uradnickova, 12 28:33 Moses Lake
36 Maira Hernandez, 12 28:50 Quincy
37 Mariajose DeAlva, 9 28:51 Quincy
38 Aleah Valdez, 10 29:07 Wenatchee
39 Darylin Questad, 12 29:08 Chiawana
40 Friederike Sasse, 12 29:50 Moses Lake
41 Karen Pinto, 9 29:51 Quincy
42 Michaela Cagle, 12 29:59 Ephrata
43 Ashley Breeden, 9 31:26 Quincy
44 Maritza Garcia, 9 32:24 Royal
45 Nubia Ramirez, 11 33:01 Quincy
46 Jajahira Silvas, 10 33:24 Quincy
47 Shalie Minielly, 10 33:27 Kennewick
48 Natalie Reyes, 9 34:16 Eastmont
49 Evelyn Martinez, 9 34:52 Royal
50 Mikayla Mendez 35:23 Othello
51 Ashley Picket, 11 36:59 Moses Lake
52 Dory Floren, 9 39:52 Royal

Middle School Boys

1 Salvador Horta, 7 9:16 Royal
2 Justin Johnson, 8 9:18 Frontier
3 Nathan Van Winkle, 8 9:36 Frontier
4 Carlos Hernandez, 8 9:37 Royal
5 Riley Lefler, 8 9:49 Royal
6 Kai Jenks, 8 9:51 Royal
7 Cesar Bernal, 8 9:51 Royal
8 Celso Trujillo, 8 9:56 Royal
9 Hagen Nelson, 7 10:07 Ephrata
10 Gavin Barnes, 8 10:09 Ephrata
11 Antonio Guadarrama, 8 10:29 Royal
12 Pedro Rodriguez, 8 10:37 Royal
13 Evan Hebdon, 8 10:44 Royal
14 Adam Halvorsen, 8 10:47 Tonasket
15 Gerardo Delos Santos, 7 10:51 Royal
16 Anthony Morris, 8 11:15 Frontier
17 Christian DelaRosa, 8 11:17 Royal
18 Vinnie Adolph, 7 11:32 Wellpinit
19 Ben Kraske, 7 11:35 Omak
20 Tim Bartlett, 7 11:36 Chief Moses
21 Dominic Conger, 8 11:41 Chief Moses
22 Victor Capetillo, 8 11:52 Warden
23 Cameron Betts, 8 11:53 Chief Moses
24 Ryan Thompson, 7 11:55 Chief Moses
25 Logan Roylance, 8 12:02 Chief Moses
26 Jesus Miron, 8 12:05 Royal
27 Jacob Brown, 7 12:12 Wellpinit
28 Nathan Thrasher, 7 12:27 Oroville
29 Ming Bowser, 8 12:36 Chief Moses
30 Michael Christian, 7 12:41 Chief Moses
31 Cesar Landeros, 8 12:52 Warden
32 George Stockman, 8 13:26 Chief Moses
33 Griffin Hansen, 7 13:27 Chief Moses
34 Elias Cardenas, 7 13:52 Royal
35 Jessy Barrera, 8 13:57 Royal
36 Alex McCracken, 8 14:10 Chief Moses
37 Isaac Garrison, 8 15:50 Chief Moses
38 Matt Banda, 7 16:00 Frontier
39 Max Bahena, 7 16:54 Royal
40 Danny Staats, 7 18:53 Chief Moses

Middle School Girls

1 Megan Wynecoop, 7 10:40 Wellpinit
2 Jasmine Dodgen, 7 11:35 Omak
3 Camille Bolton, 8 11:40 Omak
4 Lexi Dawson, 7 11:47 Omak
5 Megan Mullin, 7 11:54 Chief Moses
6 Anahi Gomez, 7 12:06 Royal
7 Alice Turnbull, 8 12:15 Ephrata
8 Sam Eilers, 8 12:29 Royal
9 Jacky Guadarrama, 8 12:31 Royal
10 McKendra Rose, 7 12:42 Omak
11 Sarsh O'Dell, 7 12:55 Omak
12 Elle Sanislo, 7 12:57 Frontier
13 Holly Wise, 7 13:11 Chief Moses
14 Cecil Evans, 7 13:35 Wellpinit
15 Tori Copley, 7 13:40 Chief Moses
16 Maritza Armstrong, 8 13:59 Chief Moses
17 Jennifer Valentine, 7 14:33 Royal
18 Kelsie Kato, 8 14:43 Omak
19 Jayne Goude, 7 14:52 Chief Moses
20 Audreyanna Phillips, 7 15:00 Omak
21 Jessica Ott, 8 15:06 Chief Moses
22 Carly Chase, 7 15:09 Chief Moses
23 Sophia Howard, 7 15:18 Chief Moses
24 Courtney Everett, 8 16:24 Omak