MOSES LAKE INVITE-Sept. 17, 2011

VARSITY BOYS
PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 University 32 2 3 5 7 15 18 19 16:35 1:07
2 Deer Park 78 1 4 11 26 36 48 82 16:58 2:07
3 Moses Lake 123 6 23 25 32 37 43 44 17:34 1:24
4 Ephrata 163 16 31 35 39 42 51 55 17:57 1:04
5 Quincy 195 28 30 34 38 65 77 95 18:14 1:36
6 West Valley-Spokane 207 21 33 45 52 56 59 70 18:16 1:21
7 Eastmont 218 12 13 58 67 68 76 81 18:23 2:27
8 Kennewick 219 9 27 60 61 62 18:20 2:15
9 Omak 242 14 24 41 80 83 87 93 18:35 2:54
10 Royal 244 20 50 54 57 63 73 18:32 1:38
11 Tonasket 253 8 29 46 74 96 101 102 18:55 4:54
12 Pasco 295 17 40 53 86 99 19:14 4:31
13 Othello 309 47 49 66 72 75 78 79 19:12 1:20
14 Oroville 357 10 71 90 92 94 103 20:06 4:41
15 Liberty Bell 361 22 69 84 88 98 19:53 4:19
16 Lake Roosevelt 426 64 85 89 91 97 100 20:31 2:38

Incomplete Teams: Chiawana, Freeman, Liberty Christian, Wellpinit

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM


1 1 Dayde Collins, 12 15:55 Deer Park
2 2 Jake Hombel, 12 16:03 University
3 3 Mathew Fry, 12 16:19 University
4 4 Daniel Amann, 11 16:21 Deer Park
5 5 Daniel Brunner, 11 16:41 University
6 6 Hayden Wise, 12 16:42 Moses Lake
7 7 Taylor Smith, 10 16:44 University
8 8 Damon Halvorsen, 12 16:49 Tonasket
9 9 Joseph Schuldheisz, 11 16:49 Kennewick
10 10 Zack Speiker, 12 16:54 Oroville
11 11 Nolan Woodard, 11 16:58 Deer Park
12 12 Dylan Guilmette, 12 17:00 Eastmont
13 13 Bret Lindell, 10 17:06 Eastmont
14 14 Michael Goble, 12 17:09 Omak
15 15 Austin Sloan, 11 17:09 University
16 16 Grant Kallstrom, 12 17:18 Ephrata
17 17 Sergey Gorbatyuk, 12 17:21 Pasco
18 18 Kyle Bender, 10 17:23 University
19 19 Ben Hutchens, 10 17:24 University
20 20 Marcos Quiroz, 10 17:28 Royal
21 21 Alex Coburn, 11 17:28 West Valley-Spokane
22 22 Liam Daily, 10 17:29 Liberty Bell
23 23 Robert Warren, 12 17:33 Moses Lake
24 24 Samuel Goble, 10 17:33 Omak
25 25 Justin Johnson, 9 17:35 Moses Lake
26 26 Kevin Sheperd, 10 17:35 Deer Park
27 James Sturtevant, 12 17:38 Chiawana
28 27 Michael Martinez, 12 17:42 Kennewick
29 28 Victor Salgado, 9 17:46 Quincy
30 29 Jake Hickman, 12 17:46 Tonasket
31 30 Gabriel Martinez, 11 17:52 Quincy
32 31 Kyle Charles, 12 17:56 Ephrata
33 32 Dylan Darlington, 11 17:56 Moses Lake
34 33 Skylar Ovnicek, 9 17:56 West Valley-Spokane
35 34 Manny Lopez, 12 18:01 Quincy
36 35 Bryan Heer, 11 18:02 Ephrata
37 36 Seth Nelson, 12 18:02 Deer Park
38 37 Aleksandr Schwiesow, 9 18:05 Moses Lake
39 38 Salvador Lopez, 10 18:07 Quincy
40 39 Kieran Rolfe, 11 18:08 Ephrata
41 40 Angel Gonzalez, 12 18:11 Pasco
42 41 Morgan O'Dell, 10 18:12 Omak
43 Ramses Valdovinos, 12 18:17 Chiawana
44 42 Zack Hope, 10 18:21 Ephrata
45 43 Bradley Nicholas Tripp, 12 18:24 Moses Lake
46 44 Dustin Garcia, 11 18:26 Moses Lake
47 45 Aaron Pogue, 11 18:28 West Valley-Spokane
48 46 Oscar Avilez, 11 18:29 Tonasket
49 47 Jonathan Rodriguez, 12 18:29 Othello
50 48 Matt Seay, 12 18:31 Deer Park
51 49 Jose Cabrera, 11 18:32 Othello
52 50 Juan Jimenez, 11 18:33 Royal
53 51 Chris Simon, 11 18:36 Ephrata
54 52 Zach Davis, 10 18:38 West Valley-Spokane
55 53 Jose Ramos, 12 18:40 Pasco
56 54 Jesus Peraza, 11 18:40 Royal
57 Austin Fish, 12 18:42 Freeman
58 55 Zach Whetstone, 12 18:45 Ephrata
59 56 Taylor Van Vleck, 11 18:48 West Valley-Spokane
60 57 Trevor Mianecki, 11 18:53 Royal
61 58 Grant Gilbert, 9 18:54 Eastmont
62 59 Austin Luhn, 11 18:57 West Valley-Spokane
63 60 Keenan Moll, 12 19:02 Kennewick
64 61 Colin Rice, 10 19:03 Kennewick
65 62 Prescott Davis, 11 19:04 Kennewick
66 63 Nathan Perdue, 10 19:05 Royal
67 64 Keith Rosenbaum, 12 19:09 Lake Roosevelt
68 65 Gerardo Guzman, 11 19:21 Quincy
69 66 Ivan Mendoza, 11 19:26 Othello
70 67 Jeff Kunkel, 12 19:26 Eastmont
71 68 Cristian Sanchez, 11 19:27 Eastmont
72 69 Taylor Woodruff, 11 19:33 Liberty Bell
73 70 Pierce Becker, 9 19:36 West Valley-Spokane
74 71 Rubin Renfro, 10 19:42 Oroville
75 72 Aurelio Guevara, 12 19:46 Othello
76 73 Clifford Lester, 10 19:47 Royal
77 Daniel Witwer, 10 19:48 Liberty Christian
78 Max Axel, 10 19:48 Freeman
79 74 Devyn Catone, 9 19:49 Tonasket
80 75 Anthony Barrera, 11 19:49 Othello
81 76 Canyon Hurst, 12 19:50 Eastmont
82 77 Christian Perez, 12 19:52 Quincy
83 78 Jessie Villarreal, 12 19:54 Othello
84 79 Aaron Suarez, 11 19:56 Othello
85 80 Brian Pecha, 11 19:58 Omak
86 81 Zach Parsons, 9 19:58 Eastmont
87 82 Justin Conner, 12 20:01 Deer Park
88 83 Ryan Thompson, 11 20:03 Omak
89 84 Justin McMillan, 11 20:03 Liberty Bell
90 85 Kendall Piccolo, 11 20:04 Lake Roosevelt
91 86 Roberto Cardona, 11 20:07 Pasco
92 87 Justin Bickley, 12 20:32 Omak
93 88 Tim Lewis, 11 20:34 Liberty Bell
94 89 Kramer Carlson, 12 20:45 Lake Roosevelt
95 90 Connor Hughes, 11 20:51 Oroville
96 91 Dominick Cotton, 9 20:52 Lake Roosevelt
97 Terrance Gallaher, 11 20:59 Wellpinit
98 92 Ronel Kee, 11 21:25 Oroville
99 93 Josiah Lamb, 10 21:33 Omak
100 94 Diego Santana, 10 21:35 Oroville
101 95 Eduardo Salazar, 10 21:36 Quincy
102 96 Adam Halvorsen, 9 21:42 Tonasket
103 97 Brandon Desautel, 9 21:46 Lake Roosevelt
104 98 Joe Hausman, 11 21:47 Liberty Bell
105 99 Conner Trujillo, 99 21:51 Pasco
106 100 Daniel Loch, 9 21:51 Lake Roosevelt
107 101 Smith Condon, 9 21:52 Tonasket
108 102 Wyatt O`Brien, 11 22:03 Tonasket
109 103 Michael Ripley, 11 24:41 Oroville

VARSITY GIRLS

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Ephrata 59 3 5 13 16 22 23 36 21:44 2:02
2 Moses Lake 75 9 10 11 21 24 26 22:06 1:33
3 Deer Park 87 6 8 14 29 30 33 40 22:16 2:24
4 Eastmont 104 7 12 19 25 41 22:33 3:02
5 Quincy 108 15 17 18 27 31 42 46 22:42 1:23
6 Omak 148 4 28 34 37 45 58 23:19 4:05
7 West Valley-Sp 167 2 20 35 54 56 23:27 5:38
8 Oroville 175 1 39 43 44 48 51 23:31 6:15
9 Royal 262 32 47 50 65 68 26:19 6:05
10 Freeman 272 38 49 60 61 64 26:00 4:08
11 Kennewick 284 52 53 55 57 67 26:11 3:35
12 Othello 319 59 62 63 66 69 70 71 28:23 5:12

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Sierra Speiker, 10 18:55 Oroville
2 2 McCall Skay, 9 19:59 West Valley-Spokane
3 Kim Barry, 12 20:04 Lake Roosevelt
4 3 Morgan Sisson, 12 20:48 Ephrata
5 4 Rebecca Dykes, 10 20:52 Omak
6 5 Hannah Gunderson, 11 20:56 Ephrata
7 6 Makenna Adams, 10 21:06 Deer Park
8 7 Bekah Waterhouse, 12 21:14 Eastmont
9 8 Amanda Whittle, 12 21:24 Deer Park
10 9 Julia Sheremet, 11 21:25 Moses Lake
11 10 Hannah Marsh, 11 21:38 Moses Lake
12 11 Danielle Crawford, 10 21:45 Moses Lake
13 12 Grace Benge, 11 21:47 Eastmont
14 13 Taylor Barnes, 12 21:49 Ephrata
15 14 Jessica Aebischer, 11 21:55 Deer Park
16 15 Sarah Martinez, 12 22:08 Quincy
17 16 Jeanna Segaline, 9 22:16 Ephrata
18 17 Marinda Talley, 12 22:18 Quincy
19 18 Alejandra Diaz, 10 22:23 Quincy
20 19 Sarah Kneadler, 9 22:27 Eastmont
21 20 Kaitlyn McGlothen, 11 22:28 West Valley-Spokane
22 21 Madeline Wallace, 10 22:45 Moses Lake
23 Andrea Bonnington, 10 22:45 Pasco
24 22 Jordan Larkin, 12 22:49 Ephrata
25 23 Kristi Billingsley, 9 22:52 Ephrata
26 24 Holly Martin, 12 22:58 Moses Lake
27 25 Jasmin Rocha, 12 23:02 Eastmont
28 26 Celina Hernandez, 11 23:06 Moses Lake
29 27 Mireya Camacho, 9 23:13 Quincy
30 28 Ashlee Barker, 12 23:20 Omak
31 29 Cassidy Krahn, 9 23:24 Deer Park
32 30 Lindsey Warner, 10 23:30 Deer Park
33 31 Marymar Rabadan, 12 23:30 Quincy
34 32 Brea Diaz, 10 23:32 Royal
35 33 Rebekah Hall, 9 23:38 Deer Park
36 34 Camille Bolton, 9 23:42 Omak
37 35 Rachel Postlewait, 11 23:42 West Valley-Spokane
38 36 Camille Culbertson, 9 23:45 Ephrata
39 37 Kennedy Duck, 10 23:45 Omak
40 38 Cheyana Bruneau, 11 23:50 Freeman
41 39 Lily Hilderbrand, 9 23:57 Oroville
42 40 Lexie Mulvania, 12 24:06 Deer Park
43 41 Ashley Wright, 11 24:16 Eastmont
44 Kyndra Dellinger, 12 24:40 Tonasket
45 42 Katia Perez, 12 24:44 Quincy
46 43 Katie Tietje, 11 24:45 Oroville
47 44 Ali Miller, 11 24:47 Oroville
48 45 Georgia Lamb, 12 24:57 Omak
49 46 Mariajose DeAlva, 10 24:58 Quincy
50 47 Ana Delos Santos, 12 25:05 Royal
51 48 Lisa Hartvig, 10 25:09 Oroville
52 49 Brooke Swartout, 11 25:10 Freeman
53 50 Carina Moreno, 10 25:12 Royal
54 51 Izzy Lucas, 9 25:17 Oroville
55 52 Joanna Martinez, 10 25:17 Kennewick
56 53 Crystal Mejia, 11 25:27 Kennewick
57 54 Olivia Woerhlin, 10 25:27 West Valley-Spokane
58 55 Chelsea Winden, 10 25:28 Kennewick
59 56 Sarah Kush, 12 25:37 West Valley-Spokane
60 57 Zoe Lucke, 11 25:53 Kennewick
61 58 Madylin Sandoval, 10 25:54 Omak
62 Alexia Hanway, 10 26:18 Lake Roosevelt
63 Mary Ann Matheson, 10 26:20 Lake Roosevelt
64 59 Isabel Rocha, 10 26:24 Othello
65 60 Alyssa Doloughan, 9 26:29 Freeman
66 61 Lindsey Tibbetts, 12 26:35 Freeman
67 Megan Beyers, 11 26:46 Tonasket
68 62 Tristen Begay, 10 27:48 Othello
69 63 Julissa Valenicano, 11 27:52 Othello
70 64 Moriah Longhurst, 9 27:57 Freeman
71 65 Dory Floren, 10 28:07 Royal
72 66 Janeth Ramos, 11 28:18 Othello
73 67 Staley Emma, 9 28:52 Kennewick
74 68 Maritza Garcia, 10 29:37 Royal
75 69 Maribel Rodriguez, 11 31:35 Othello
76 70 Mikayla Mendez, 11 32:30 Othello
77 71 Kattie Guzman, 12 34:22 Othello

JV BOYS

PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Richard Nyambura, 12 17:23 West Valley-Spokane
2 Kody Turner, 9 17:44 Deer Park
3 Jordan Wing, 11 17:45 University
4 Patrick Miranne, 9 17:56 University
5 Bernadin Moore, 12 18:04 University
6 Seth Gruber, 10 18:05 University
7 Corey Tindel, 10 18:06 University
8 Sean Cotton, 10 18:13 Moses Lake
9 Alex McIntire, 12 18:13 Deer Park
10 Colton Boswell, 11 18:25 Deer Park
11 Gavin Barnes, 9 18:32 Ephrata
12 Brady Bollum, 10 18:34 Deer Park
13 Matthew Riddle, 12 18:38 Deer Park
14 David Thien, 9 18:43 Chiawana
15 Derik Burck, 12 18:48 Ephrata
16 Andres Gonzalez, 10 18:49 Eastmont
17 Abram Valdovinos, 9 18:54 Chiawana
18 Josh Weivoda, 12 18:55 Moses Lake
19 Joshua Fairbanks, 11 18:55 Moses Lake
20 Levi Pierce, 12 19:06 Deer Park
21 Mark Mckeown, 12 19:12 Chiawana
22 Tiernan Hall, 11 19:15 Moses Lake
23 Jason Aebischer, 9 19:17 Deer Park
24 Jordan Stewart, 10 19:28 University
25 Anthony Morris, 9 19:38 Moses Lake
26 Alex Preston, 11 19:39 West Valley-Spokane
27 Ben Carter, 11 19:40 Ephrata
28 James Daschel, 11 19:42 Moses Lake
29 Shawn Scott, 9 19:44 Moses Lake
30 Mikey Garrison, 9 19:49 University
31 Beau Gleed, 11 19:52 Moses Lake
32 Nathanael VanWinkle, 9 19:58 Moses Lake
33 Gage Lane, 10 20:01 Moses Lake
34 Alex Brown, 9 20:02 University
35 Oscar Romero, 9 20:04 Chiawana
36 Caleb Dempsen, 11 20:06 West Valley-Spokane
37 Joshua Glass, 10 20:06 West Valley-Spokane
38 Justin Hombel, 9 20:07 University
39 Mitch Hutchens, 12 20:10 University
40 Chris Weddle, 11 20:11 West Valley-Spokane
41 Josh Olson, 11 20:13 Eastmont
42 Tribe Levy, 9 20:15 Deer Park
43 Ryan Hammond, 9 20:16 University
44 Wyatt Davis, 9 20:20 West Valley-Spokane
45 Kevin Basler, 10 20:24 University
46 Austin Sparks, 11 20:24 Chiawana
47 Antonio Guadarrama, 9 20:25 Royal
48 Christian Horta, 10 20:25 Royal
49 Adam Havens, 9 20:31 Deer Park
50 Timothy Ames, 11 20:38 Moses Lake
51 Marshall McHargue, 12 20:43 Ephrata
52 Jason Hill, 11 20:44 Omak
53 Margarito Santiago-Bern,11 20:45 Chiawana
54 Nick Moore, 9 20:48 Eastmont
55 Brennen Tibbitts, 11 20:49 University
56 Drew Miller, 11 20:49 Moses Lake
57 Camden Johnson, 12 20:53 Ephrata
58 Gilberto Elizarraz, 12 20:54 Othello
59 Ivan Vasquez, 10 20:55 Royal
60 Nikita Wall, 10 20:55 Ephrata
61 Matt Mortimer, 10 20:56 Ephrata
62 Trevor Ball, 10 20:58 University
63 Matthew Gilbert, 12 21:01 Chiawana
64 Daniel Frandzese, 10 21:02 University
65 Carl Howald, 11 21:03 Chiawana
66 Matthew Everett, 12 21:06 Othello
67 Max Waters, 9 21:06 Ephrata
68 Jeremy Reynolds, 11 21:07 Moses Lake
69 Tyler Whitmus, 9 21:07 Ephrata
70 Eduardo Mendoza, 11 21:10 Othello
71 Noah Grant, 12 21:13 Royal
72 Brandon Medina, 12 21:17 Othello
73 Madison Molitor, 9 21:23 Moses Lake
74 Seth Grinde, 12 21:26 Eastmont
75 Octavio Alvarez, 12 21:28 Othello
76 Connor Wytko, 12 21:28 Moses Lake
77 Tarren Selig, 9 21:29 Ephrata
78 Jerry Staftsholt, 10 21:30 Eastmont
79 Erik Guadarrama, 11 21:31 Royal
80 Zack DaSilva, 11 21:31 Royal
81 Evan Hebdon, 9 21:32 Royal
82 Therin George, 9 21:38 University
83 Micheal McDonnell, 12 21:40 Ephrata
84 Luis Perez, 10 21:45 Quincy
85 Luis Mota, 10 21:47 Quincy
86 Jonathan Martinez, 10 21:48 Othello
87 Nick Williams, 12 21:54 Deer Park
88 Robert Shrauger, 9 21:56 Deer Park
89 William Rieke, 12 21:58 Chiawana
90 Jeremy McManway, 10 22:00 West Valley-Spokane
91 Mason Mackleit, 9 22:02 Freeman
92 Fernando Mendoza, 9 22:07 Othello
93 Tanner Rookard, 9 22:08 Eastmont
94 Ming Bowser, 9 22:13 Moses Lake
95 Colton Baher, 12 22:20 Omak
96 Victor Briseno, 10 22:22 Eastmont
97 Austin Kent, 12 22:24 Eastmont
98 Bryan Black, 9 22:28 Chiawana
99 Logan Roylance, 9 22:33 Moses Lake
100 Devon Douglas, 9 22:34 Freeman
101 Collin Luhn, 9 22:37 West Valley-Spokane
102 Brandon Day, 9 22:44 Quincy
103 Brandin Smith, 10 23:07 Lake Roosevelt
104 Oscar Pakootas, 9 23:08 Lake Roosevelt
105 Marco Pena, 10 23:09 Othello
106 Ben Howard, 10 23:12 Pasco
107 Enrique Rivera, 9 23:22 Quincy
108 Kellan Walls, 9 23:35 University
109 Chance Carver, 10 23:36 Chiawana
110 Josh Lipe, 9 23:37 West Valley-Spokane
111 Ben Carasco, 11 23:41 Freeman
112 Gavin Ames, 12 23:51 Eastmont
113 Ashley Breeden, 10 23:52 Quincy
114 Daniel Williard, 11 24:00 Freeman
115 Max Seidel, 12 24:05 West Valley-Spokane
116 Pavel Cernocan, 12 24:06 West Valley-Spokane
117 Kollin Trujillo, 99 24:13 Pasco
118 Zeke Flack, 11 24:32 Freeman
119 Jose Rodriguez, 9 24:33 Royal
120 Ben Mitchell, 9 24:34 Freeman
121 Bill Nomee, 9 24:38 Lake Roosevelt
122 Ismael Guerrero, 10 24:42 Quincy
123 Quinn Shelby, 9 24:49 Liberty Bell
124 Gabriel Smith, 9 24:52 Chiawana
125 Daniel Gordon, 10 24:53 Liberty Christian
126 Eric Gonzalez, 10 24:54 Othello
127 Mathew Pearce, 10 24:55 Omak
128 Kevin Conner, 10 24:58 University
129 Zach Erickson, 9 25:02 Lake Roosevelt
130 Tanpisit Trongwisalpatt,10 25:06 Omak
131 Daniel Lozano, 11 25:24 Eastmont
132 Zeniff Torrey, 99 25:48 Pasco
133 Johnathon Tellez, 9 25:53 Tonasket
134 Frankie Godoy, 10 25:54 Royal
135 Brendan Davy, 12 26:40 Eastmont
136 Brandon Aldaco, 10 27:18 Ephrata
137 Joshua Oord, 10 27:20 Moses Lake
138 Johab Pinafiel, 9 27:32 Chiawana
139 Patrick Scellick, 12 27:55 Ephrata
140 Alex Rose, 12 28:11 Moses Lake
141 Jordan Vaughn, 11 28:51 Chiawana
142 Eduardo Santos, 10 29:50 Quincy
143 Miguel Horta, 12 31:36 Royal
JV GIRLS

PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Brianna Bazuldua, 11 22:45 Ephrata
2 2 Marisa Konen, 10 23:07 Chiawana
3 3 Vanessa Fowles, 11 23:16 Chiawana
4 4 Gloria Saucedo, 11 23:21 Moses Lake
5 5 Caitlin Downey, 9 23:32 Ephrata
6 6 Autumn Vanderburg, 11 23:34 Deer Park
7 7 Johanna Roach, 12 23:37 Chiawana
8 8 Shelby Koch, 9 23:57 Ephrata
9 9 Jennifer Gonzales, 10 24:09 Chiawana
10 Joddie Henneaux, 12 24:39 Eastmont
11 Sam Eilers, 9 24:43 Royal
12 10 Alice Turnbull, 9 24:45 Ephrata
13 11 Vera Monlux, 9 25:04 Moses Lake
14 April Oakes, 10 25:20 Liberty Bell
15 Lilly Schlotzhauer, 10 25:29 Liberty Bell
16 Parys Rivas, 10 25:31 Pasco
17 12 Kylee Anderson, 11 25:47 Chiawana
18 13 Shailee Perry, 11 25:49 Moses Lake
19 14 Karen Pinto, 10 25:59 Quincy
20 15 Kassandra Cram, 11 26:26 Moses Lake
21 16 Jordyn Thorn, 9 26:27 Moses Lake
22 Claire Grant, 11 26:31 Eastmont
23 Victoria Bolton, 10 26:42 Omak
24 Alice Sovilla, 12 26:49 Eastmont
25 17 Kaitlyn Anderson, 9 26:59 Chiawana
26 18 Alexa Sital Numkena, 12 27:13 Chiawana
27 19 Reyna Posadas, 10 27:17 Quincy
28 20 Suzy Bustos, 12 27:28 Quincy
29 Alexa Castellanos, 99 27:44 Pasco
30 21 Melissa Shepler, 10 28:01 Deer Park
31 22 Eva Zamora, 10 28:11 Moses Lake
32 23 Jessica Johnson, 10 28:12 Deer Park
33 24 Jane Mizner, 12 28:19 Ephrata
34 Jessy Barrera, 9 29:52 Royal
35 Viri Acevedo, 11 30:09 Royal
36 Araceli Flores, 12 30:31 Othello
37 Mercedes Gariano, 10 30:40 Omak
38 Evelyn Martinez, 10 30:42 Royal
39 25 Nubia Ramirez, 12 30:58 Quincy
40 Emily Abbott, 11 31:06 Eastmont
41 Kirsten Fuchs, 10 31:07 Freeman
42 26 Kristen Fairbanks, 9 32:12 Deer Park
43 27 Leah Obert, 11 32:35 Deer Park
44 28 Ashley Breeden, 10 33:45 Quincy
45 Adilene Alfaro, 10 34:13 Othello
46 29 Danielle Johnson, 12 38:26 Deer Park

MIDDLE SCHOOL

1 9:00 Salvador Horta-Royal
2 9:07 Elias Cardenas-Royal
3 9:34 Sam Alvarez-Royal
4 10:28 Michael Christian-Chief Moses
5 10:30 Gerardo Delos Santos-Royal
6 10:34 Tim Bartlett-Chief Moses
7 10:34 Mason Sullivan-Liberty Christian
8 10:35 Caleb Alvarado-Chief Moses
9 10:40 Michelle Murillo-McFarland
10 10:42 Ben Caballero-Chief Moses
11 10:50 Conner Willoughby-Liberty Bell
12 10:51 Ben Kraske-Omak
13 10:54 Joshua Welty-Chief Moses
14 10:56 Lexi Dawson-Omak
15 11:00 Anahi Gomez-Royal
16 11:00 Meghan Mianecki-Royal
17 11:11 Jasmine Dodgen-Omak
18 11:11 Sarah O'Dell-Omak
19 11:17 Melody Bush-Liberty Christian
20 11:21 Colin Burge-Chief Moses
21 11:23 Johnna Terris-Tonasket
22 11:27 McKendra Rose-Omak
23 11:29 Pedro Martinez-Royal
24 11:39 Ethan Rosso-Liberty Christian
25 11:47 Nathan Wall-McFarland
26 11:50 Chianza Abonyi-Chief Moses
27 11:51 Griffin Hansen-Chief Moses
28 11:56 Jenna Valentine-Tonasket
29 12:04 Brandon Borrero-McFarland
30 12:06 Chelsea Vasquez-Tonasket
31 12:12 Kerina Belmonte-McFarland
32 12:15 Gabe Holz-Omak
33 12:16 Tim Moore-Royal
34 12:21 Audreyanna Phillips-Omak
35 12:22 Caitlin Diaz-Royal
36 12:23 Nelson Ramirez-Royal
37 12:24 Staci Ann Hebdon-Royal
38 12:28 Mariana Jimenez-Royal
39 12:28 Isaac Rodriguez-Royal
40 12:31 Tori Copley-Chief Moses
41 12:34 Dillon Hope-Chief Moses
42 13:02 Raquel Martinez-McFarland
43 13:23 Cody Gilliland-Chief Moses
44 13:43 Alexandra O'Dell-Omak
45 13:48 Hannah Tufte-Chief Moses
46 14:06 Andy Rodriguez-McFarland
47 14:07 David Rendon-Royal
48 14:27 Danny Staats-Chief Moses
49 14:44 Jayne Goude-Chief Moses
50 14:45 Chayanne Guevara-McFarland
51 15:06 Jaimen Smith-Royal
52 15:51 Diego Baeza-Royal
53 15:59 Leticia Florez-McFarland
54 16:03 Javier Martinez-Royal
55 17:00 Cody Wytko-Chief Moses
56 19:26 Gabriella Reed-Chief Moses