Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2012 07:07 PM
CBBN AT PASCO-MARCH 29
PASCO HIGH SCHOOL - 3/29/2012
Results
Women
Kamiakin 128.00 22.00 Eastmont

Kennewick 96.00 43.00 Pasco
Kennewick 87.00 57.00 West Valley-Yakima
West Valley-Yakima 103.50 39.50 Pasco

Men
Kamiakin 91.00 54.00 Eastmont

Kennewick 83.00 61.00 Pasco
West Valley-Yakima 92.00 52.00 Kennewick
West Valley-Yakima 100.00 41.00 Pasco

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Toure, Khadidja Kamiakin 13.21 2
2 Silliman, Tierney West Valley- 13.33 2
3 Raines, Samantha Kamiakin 13.65 2
4 Snider, Makena Pasco 13.75 1
5 Brannan, Macy Kamiakin 13.77 2
6 Ines, Jacqueline Kennewick 13.82 2
7 McCart, Megan Eastmont 13.84 2
8 Schultz, Nicole West Valley- 13.94 2
9 Ballandby, Jenna Kennewick 14.05 2
10 Neal, Rebecca Kamiakin 14.18 2
11 Mata, Loren Kennewick 14.46 1
12 Staley, Emma Kennewick 14.49 1
13 Gaulke, Abigail West Valley- 14.63 2
14 Link, Taylor Eastmont 14.66 1
15 Heminger, Marina Eastmont 14.88 1
16 Gilbert, Nikki Eastmont 14.92 1
17 Stein, Whitney West Valley- 15.37 1
18 Chavez, Isabella Pasco 15.42 1
19 Curiel, Deisey Pasco 15.89 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Heiden, Ellie Kamiakin 26.25 2
2 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastmont 26.29 2
3 Brannan, Kyra Kamiakin 26.58 2
4 Silliman, Tierney West Valley- 27.05 2
5 Snider, Makena Pasco 28.38 1
6 Harrod, Kim Kennewick 28.45 2
7 McCart, Megan Eastmont 28.63 1
8 Neal, Rebecca Kamiakin 28.83 2
9 Chavez-contreras, Julixs West Valley- 30.92 1
10 Mcdowell, Morgan West Valley- 31.14 1
11 Gilbert, Nikki Eastmont 31.28 1
12 Stein, Whitney West Valley- 32.05 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Heiden, Ellie Kamiakin 59.66
2 Whistocken, Angelique Kennewick 1:01.62
3 Arlt, Betsy Eastmont 1:03.14
4 Mata, Loren Kennewick 1:05.00
5 Lee, Nicole Kamiakin 1:06.45
6 Meyers, Samantha Eastmont 1:07.78
7 Stein, Whitney West Valley- 1:12.66
8 Chavez-contreras, Julixs West Valley- 1:16.40
9 Andrews, Chyenne West Valley- 1:18.19

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beauchene, Megan Kamiakin 2:23.39
2 Moon, Emily Kamiakin 2:29.19
3 Bonnington, Andrea Pasco 2:34.09
4 Benge, Grace Eastmont 2:34.80
5 Brooks, Brittany Kamiakin 2:35.24
6 Widgren, Caroline Kennewick 2:36.92
7 Kneadler, Sarah Eastmont 2:38.85
8 Sebren, Alyssa West Valley- 2:39.24
9 Colvin, Erica Kamiakin 2:42.82
10 Virgen, Sydney Pasco 2:43.02
11 Sullivan, Carina Pasco 2:44.34
12 Ridd, Camille West Valley- 2:45.94
13 Schmitz, Melissa Kennewick 2:56.55
14 Croshaw, Chelsea West Valley- 3:07.97

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beauchene, Megan Kamiakin 5:12.59
2 Rexus, Stephanie Kamiakin 5:29.04
3 Fletcher, Michelle Kamiakin 5:33.70
4 Blaser, Sydney Kamiakin 5:44.82
5 Parobek, Margret West Valley- 5:50.37
6 Widgren, Caroline Kennewick 5:59.43
7 Dezellem, Erika West Valley- 6:11.41
8 Knudson, Emily West Valley- 6:18.37
9 McClune, Aubryann Eastmont 6:19.32
10 Strang, Kelly Eastmont 6:21.57
11 Schmitz, Melissa Kennewick 6:25.60
12 Tollackson, Sydney West Valley- 6:29.04
13 Winden, Chelsea Kennewick 6:37.05
14 Lucke, Zoe Kennewick 6:50.57
15 Grant, Claire Eastmont 7:00.29

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rexus, Stephanie Kamiakin 11:53.61
2 Fletcher, Michelle Kamiakin 12:06.82
3 Blaser, Sydney Kamiakin 12:12.62
4 Cory, Natalie Kamiakin 12:26.79
5 Thiry-Hardenburg, Cielle West Valley- 12:31.99
6 Albrecht, Jenny Eastmont 13:14.45
7 Sanchez, Stefani West Valley- 14:14.57
8 Winden, Chelsea Kennewick 14:16.88
9 Gwinn, Molly Eastmont 14:44.44
10 Lucke, Zoe Kennewick 15:24.58

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Toure, Khadidja Kamiakin 16.16 2
2 Schauble, Lindsey Kamiakin 17.47 2
3 Boatright, Erin Eastmont 17.83 2
4 Perrins, Jori Kamiakin 17.89 2
5 Jaquish, Kelsey Kamiakin 18.52 2
6 Estes, Cameron Pasco 18.97 1
7 Doneen, Adele Eastmont 20.05 1
8 Stoneman, Honor West Valley- 20.45 2
9 Dyer, Kelly Kennewick 20.52 1
10 Martinez, Tania Pasco 20.58 1
11 Wehrer, Hannah Eastmont 20.91 2
12 Teegarden, Autumn West Valley- 21.14 2
13 Andrews, Chyenne West Valley- 21.52 1
14 Sampson, Vah-leria West Valley- 22.08 1
15 Sharp, Alena Kennewick 23.28 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schauble, Lindsey Kamiakin 49.15 2
2 Perrins, Jori Kamiakin 51.38 2
3 Rodriguez, Marissa Kamiakin 51.42 2
4 Boatright, Erin Eastmont 52.42 1
5 Estes, Cameron Pasco 53.27 2
6 Lyons, Wynteria Kamiakin 54.08 2
7 Martinez, Tania Pasco 54.37 2
8 Maldonado, Laura Pasco 56.68 1
9 Moreno, Ericka Kennewick 57.13 2
10 Doneen, Adele Eastmont 59.04 1
11 Sampson, Vah-leria West Valley- 59.34 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 49.74
1) Brannan, Kyra 2) Neal, Rebecca
3) Heiden, Ellie 4) Toure, Khadidja
2 Kennewick 'A' 51.45
1) Ines, Jacqueline 2) Clinton, Sophia
3) Ballandby, Jenna 4) Whistocken, Angelique
3 Eastmont 'A' 51.87
1) Boatright, Erin 2) Link, Taylor
3) Tarbert, Rebecca 4) McCart, Megan
4 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 55.73
1) Gaulke, Abigail 2) Schultz, Nicole
3) Phillips, Linnea 4) Silliman, Tierney
5 Pasco 'A' 55.95
1) Smith, Jade 2) Snider, Makena
3) Estes, Cameron 4) Maldonado, Laura

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 1:48.37
1) Neal, Rebecca 2) Brannan, Kyra
3) Heiden, Ellie 4) Toure, Khadidja
2 Kennewick 'A' 1:53.49
1) Ines, Jacqueline 2) Ballandby, Jenna
3) Harrod, Kim 4) Mata, Loren
3 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 1:58.06
1) Mcdowell, Morgan 2) Schultz, Nicole
3) Gaulke, Abigail 4) Silliman, Tierney
-- Pasco 'A' DQ
1) Snider, Makena 2) Smith, Jade
3) Estes, Cameron 4) Maldonado, Laura

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 4:11.60
1) Fletcher, Michelle 2) Heiden, Ellie
3) Beauchene, Megan 4) Schauble, Lindsey
2 Eastmont 'A' 4:26.76
1) Arlt, Betsy 2) Kneadler, Sarah
3) Benge, Grace 4) Meyers, Samantha
3 Pasco 'A' 4:40.78
1) Bonnington, Andrea 2) Sullivan, Carina
3) Virgen, Sydney 4) Martinez, Tania
4 Kennewick 'A' 4:49.58
1) Schmitz, Melissa 2) Moreno, Ericka
3) Harrod, Kim 4) Widgren, Caroline

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stapleton, Andrea Kamiakin 5-00.00
2 Erickson, Calloway Kamiakin 4-10.00
3 Clinton, Sophia Kennewick J4-10.00
4 Brantner, Aryssa West Valley- 4-06.00
5 Blanchard, Abby Kamiakin J4-06.00
-- Najera, Jordania Kennewick NH
-- Gausman, Daria Eastmont NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Streich, Serena West Valley- 8-06.00
2 Heminger, Marina Eastmont 8-00.00
2 DeFord, Emily Kamiakin 8-00.00
4 Rowse, Madelyn Kamiakin J8-00.00
5 Wright, Ashley Eastmont 7-06.00
6 Krause, Kayleigh Kamiakin J7-06.00
7 Fabbri, Taylor Kamiakin J7-06.00
8 Smith, Jade Pasco 7-00.00
-- Dyer, Kelly Kennewick NH
-- Craig, Hannah Eastmont NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brannan, Kyra Kamiakin 15-11.00
2 Schauble, Lindsey Kamiakin 15-10.00
3 Schultz, Nicole West Valley- 15-07.75
4 Neal, Rebecca Kamiakin 15-06.25
5 Ballandby, Jenna Kennewick 14-07.25
6 Rodriguez, Marissa Kamiakin 14-07.00
7 Stapleton, Andrea Kamiakin 14-03.75
8 Ines, Jacqueline Kennewick 14-03.00
9 Seyster, Niki Eastmont 13-11.00
10 Woods, Meghan West Valley- 13-09.00
11 Engles, Randa Pasco 13-05.25
11 Brantner, Aryssa West Valley- 13-05.25
13 Pech, Jerusha Eastmont 13-04.50
14 Andrews, Chyenne West Valley- 13-03.00
15 Wehrer, Hannah Eastmont 13-01.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Toure, Sira Kamiakin 32-05.00
2 Clinton, Sophia Kennewick 31-10.50
3 Perrins, Jori Kamiakin 31-08.50
4 Seyster, Niki Eastmont 30-10.00
5 DeFord, Emily Kamiakin 30-09.50
6 Miller, Amanda Kamiakin 30-02.00
7 Fullmer, Katelyn Kamiakin 29-00.75
8 Brantner, Aryssa West Valley- 27-11.50
9 Gausman, Daria Eastmont 27-07.50
10 Najera, Jordania Kennewick 27-07.00
11 Pech, Jerusha Eastmont 27-06.75
12 Doneen, Adele Eastmont 26-09.75
13 Engles, Randa Pasco 26-01.00
-- Wehrer, Hannah Eastmont ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 King, Casey Eastmont 39-07.50
2 Wood, Jen Kennewick 32-10.50
3 Taimani, Panisesi Kennewick 32-04.00
4 Toure, Sira Kamiakin 31-09.50
5 Bennett, Chelsey West Valley- 30-01.50
6 Lester, Samantha Kennewick 29-11.50
7 Murphy, Emily West Valley- 29-06.00
8 Erickson, Morgan Kamiakin 29-01.00
9 Norval, Hannah Eastmont 28-11.00
10 Engley, Keisha Eastmont 28-04.50
11 Bragg, Kaitlyn Kamiakin 27-11.00
12 Pratt, Miranda Eastmont 26-11.00
13 Fullmer, Katelyn Kamiakin 25-10.00
14 Simmons, Elizabeth Kennewick 25-00.50
15 Rowse, Madelyn Kamiakin 24-07.00
16 Petre, Madison West Valley- 23-03.00
17 Curiel, Deisey Pasco 22-07.50
18 Rainville, Rachel West Valley- 21-05.50
19 Nalley, Brianna West Valley- 21-05.00
20 Dudek, Brittany Eastmont 20-04.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Toure, Sira Kamiakin 113-03
2 King, Casey Eastmont 110-04
3 Lester, Samantha Kennewick 106-06
4 Grandemange, Elisa Kamiakin 104-08
5 Taimani, Panisesi Kennewick 100-02
6 Scott, Alexis Kamiakin 95-06
7 Sharp, Alena Kennewick 91-10
8 Wood, Jen Kennewick 83-00
9 Murphy, Emily West Valley- 82-10
10 Bennett, Chelsey West Valley- 80-03
11 Fullmer, Katelyn Kamiakin 79-03
12 Pratt, Miranda Eastmont 77-05
13 Norval, Hannah Eastmont 74-04
14 Engley, Keisha Eastmont 68-11
15 Curiel, Deisey Pasco 67-10
16 Simmons, Elizabeth Kennewick 66-07
17 Petre, Madison West Valley- 63-06
18 Dudek, Brittany Eastmont 63-02
19 Rainville, Rachel West Valley- 62-08
20 Jones, Rebecca Kamiakin 61-09
21 Stoneman, Honor West Valley- 59-05

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whistocken, Angelique Kennewick 108-10
2 Harrod, Kim Kennewick 108-02
3 Miller, Amanda Kamiakin 106-03
4 Wilder, Morgan Kennewick 98-08
5 Dyer, Kelly Kennewick 98-02
6 Murphy, Emily West Valley- 96-09
7 Segaline, Jillian West Valley- 90-05
8 Grandemange, Elisa Kamiakin 89-08
9 Seyster, Niki Eastmont 87-03
10 King, Casey Eastmont 85-01
11 Erickson, Morgan Kamiakin 70-00
12 Seiber, Stephanie Eastmont 69-00
13 Engley, Keisha Eastmont 68-08
14 Rainville, Rachel West Valley- 68-06
15 Erickson, Calloway Kamiakin 65-06
16 Toure, Sira Kamiakin 63-07
17 Nalley, Brianna West Valley- 63-00
18 Lester, Samantha Kennewick 61-04
19 Stoneman, Honor West Valley- 55-03
20 Dudek, Brittany Eastmont 50-11
21 Curiel, Deisey Pasco 50-07

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Perrins, Tyler Kamiakin 11.60 2
2 McLean, Corey Kamiakin 11.65 2
3 King, Max West Valley- 11.99 2
4 Powell, Anthony Kennewick 12.02 2
5 King, Karson Pasco 12.13 2
6 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastmont 12.16 1
7 Ballard, Michael Eastmont 12.18 2
8 Gutierrez, Austin Kamiakin 12.30 1
9 Davis, Israel Pasco 12.34 2
10 McGill, Lucas Eastmont 12.41 1
11 Walton, Lee Kennewick 12.46 1
12 Walker, Berlie Eastmont 12.51 1
13 Swanson, James West Valley- 12.52 2
14 Bradley, Mark West Valley- 12.54 2
15 Faamausilli, TJ Pasco 12.55 1
16 Lozano, Clifton Pasco 13.03 2
17 Whitaker, Dylan West Valley- 13.62 1
18 Sprague, Jeremiah Kennewick 13.83 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McLean, Corey Kamiakin 23.47 2
2 Osborn, Trenton Eastmont 23.56 2
3 Leon, Luis West Valley- 23.61 2
4 King, Max West Valley- 24.23 2
5 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastmont 24.38 2
6 Powell, Anthony Kennewick 24.69 1
7 Gonzalez, Arturo Kamiakin 25.01 2
8 Scrimsher, Adam Kamiakin 25.02 2
9 Bradley, Mark West Valley- 25.04 2
10 Calveard, Spencer Pasco 25.22 2
11 Wehrer, John Eastmont 25.23 1
12 Faamausilli, TJ Pasco 25.38 1
13 Doneen, Collin Eastmont 26.36 1
14 Cornelius, Trace West Valley- 26.95 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ballo, Spencer Kamiakin 53.52 1
2 Ballard, Michael Eastmont 54.88 2
3 Boss, Zachary West Valley- 54.95 2
4 Scrimsher, Adam Kamiakin 55.56 1
5 Horieh, Amjed West Valley- 55.71 2
6 Calveard, Spencer Pasco 55.82 2
7 Lee, Tyce Kamiakin 56.59 2
8 Hager, Tyler West Valley- 56.82 2
9 Wehrer, John Eastmont 56.95 2
10 Morales, Jose Eastmont 57.08 2
11 Kreider, Zachary Pasco 57.91 1
12 Cornelius, Trace West Valley- 59.50 1
13 Wallwork, Wyatt Pasco 59.68 1
14 Sullins, Jacob Kennewick 1:14.92 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guilmette, Dylan Eastmont 2:04.03
2 Moreno, Marco West Valley- 2:06.65
3 Schuldheisz, Joseph Kennewick 2:06.87
4 Rodriguez, Christian Kamiakin 2:07.55
5 Paulson, Kyle Kamiakin 2:08.59
6 Richards, Austin Kamiakin 2:09.61
7 Paulson, Kevin Kamiakin 2:10.24
8 Rodriguez, Benito West Valley- 2:11.73
9 Gorbatyuk, Sergey Pasco 2:12.08
10 Andis, Tucker West Valley- 2:13.13
11 Chaussee, Tanner Eastmont 2:24.96
12 Gonzalez, Andres Eastmont 2:26.20
13 Morfin, Jose Eastmont 2:34.32

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McCormick, Keegan Kamiakin 4:36.48
2 Mears, Chase West Valley- 4:38.42
3 Kraal, Taylor Kamiakin 4:39.04
4 Schuldheisz, Joseph Kennewick 4:39.77
5 Kraal, Garrett Kamiakin 4:43.22
6 Gorbatyuk, Sergey Pasco 4:43.90
7 Semmons, Jay Eastmont 4:55.73
8 Craft-Black, Rephayah West Valley- 4:57.22
9 Pryor, Richard West Valley- 4:59.38
10 Olander, Dallin West Valley- 5:00.51
11 Olson, Josh Eastmont 5:08.26
12 Gilbert, Grant Eastmont 5:09.25
13 Garcia, Jose Pasco 5:11.55
14 Davis, Prescott Kennewick 5:20.25
15 Gonzalez, Andres Eastmont 5:23.76
16 Rice, Colin Kennewick 5:25.17

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Oser, Austin Kamiakin 9:45.15
2 McCormick, Keegan Kamiakin 10:07.52
3 Irvine, Justin West Valley- 10:10.74
4 Sanchez, Daniel Kamiakin 10:20.26
5 Larsen, Skylar Pasco 10:21.24
6 Lindell, Bret Eastmont 10:30.93
7 Rodriguez, Benito West Valley- 11:06.53
8 Garcia, Jose Pasco 11:13.90
9 Miller, Evan West Valley- 11:18.46
10 Kunkel, Jeff Eastmont 11:28.91
11 Parsons, Zachary Eastmont 12:08.27
12 Rice, Colin Kennewick 12:14.56
13 Briseno, Victor Eastmont 13:18.34

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Doneen, Collin Eastmont 17.32 2
2 Oram, Jeremy West Valley- 17.98 2
3 Fowler, Jim Kamiakin 18.22 2
4 Isaacson, Kyle Eastmont 18.66 1
5 Sunwold, Braden West Valley- 18.93 2
6 Lundgren, William Kennewick 19.18 1
7 Acker, Connor West Valley- 19.35 1
8 Hardgrove, Alex Eastmont 19.52 1
9 Brandon, Casey Kamiakin 19.89 2
10 Jacobus, Tyrel Eastmont 20.26 2
11 Williams, Seth Kennewick 20.44 1
12 Kinsey, Sekoya Pasco 21.21 1
13 Madrigal, Mario Kamiakin 21.44 1
14 Rhea, Noah Kamiakin 22.14 2
15 Rodriguez, Elias Pasco 22.70 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Simpson, Bodie Kennewick 42.64 2
2 Fowler, Jim Kamiakin 44.21 2
3 Sunwold, Braden West Valley- 45.29 2
4 Brandon, Casey Kamiakin 46.94 1
5 McKittrick, Anthony Pasco 47.39 1
6 Rhea, Noah Kamiakin 47.46 1
7 Kinsey, Sekoya Pasco 47.59 2
8 Hardgrove, Alex Eastmont 48.34 2
9 Isaacson, Kyle Eastmont 48.91 1
10 Acker, Connor West Valley- 49.25 2
11 Jacobus, Tyrel Eastmont 49.88 1
12 Madrigal, Mario Kamiakin 50.80 2
13 Rodriguez, Elias Pasco 53.43 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamiakin 'A' 44.59
1) McLean, Corey 2) Gonzalez, Arturo
3) Perrins, Tyler 4) Fowler, Jim
2 Eastmont 'A' 45.28
1) McGill, Lucas 2) Osborn, Trenton
3) VanAssche, Jeremy 4) Burt, Brian
3 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 45.32
1) Shields, Braydon 2) King, Max
3) Leon, Luis 4) Bradley, Mark
4 Kennewick 'A' 45.76
1) Walton, Lee 2) Salazar, Jesse
3) Hammermeister, Trever 4) Simpson, Bodie
5 Pasco 'A' 47.12
1) Faamausilli, TJ 2) Lozano, Clifton
3) King, Karson 4) Davis, Israel

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 3:43.21
1) Hager, Tyler 2) Moreno, Marco
3) Horieh, Amjed 4) Swanson, James
2 Kamiakin 'A' 3:44.91
1) Armstrong, Anthony 2) Kraal, Taylor
3) Scrimsher, Adam 4) Fowler, Jim
3 Kennewick 'A' 3:45.66
1) Walton, Lee 2) Davis, Prescott
3) Simpson, Bodie 4) Hammermeister, Trever
4 Pasco 'A' 3:50.44
1) Gorbatyuk, Sergey 2) McKittrick, Anthony
3) Wallwork, Wyatt 4) Calveard, Spencer
5 Eastmont 'A' 3:51.10
1) Guilmette, Dylan 2) Lindell, Bret
3) Morales, Jose 4) Semmons, Jay
6 Kamiakin 'B' x3:53.46
7 Eastmont 'B' x4:12.49
1) Chaussee, Tanner 2) Kunkel, Jeff
3) Olson, Josh 4) Gilbert, Grant

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perrins, Tyler Kamiakin 6-00.00
2 McGill, Lucas Eastmont 5-10.00
3 Williams, Seth Kennewick 5-08.00
4 Rexus, Brendan Kamiakin J5-08.00
5 Sprinkle, Isiah Pasco 5-06.00
6 Burt, Brian Eastmont 5-04.00
6 Meise, Jacob Kennewick 5-04.00
-- Sprinkle, Trevin Pasco NH
-- Olander, Dallin West Valley- NH
-- Walker, Berlie Eastmont NH
-- Sunwold, Braden West Valley- NH
-- Faamausilli, TJ Pasco NH
-- Holle, Tanner Kamiakin NH
-- Swayne, Johnathon West Valley- NH
-- Stucki, Jacob West Valley- NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Irvine, Zane West Valley- 13-00.00
2 Gonzalez, Arturo Kamiakin 12-00.00
3 King, Karson Pasco 11-06.00
4 Walker, Berlie Eastmont J11-06.00
5 Gibson, Joshua Pasco 11-00.00
6 Wheatcroft, Camden Eastmont J11-00.00
7 Perrins, Tyler Kamiakin J11-00.00
8 Bergman, Ryan Kamiakin J11-00.00
9 Woodward, Josh Eastmont 10-06.00
10 Swayne, Johnathon West Valley- J10-06.00
11 Pippel, Shamus Eastmont 9-06.00
12 Meilink, tim Kennewick 9-00.00
-- Ursua, Saban Kennewick NH
-- Tejada, Cesar Kennewick NH
-- Alexander, Taylor West Valley- NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osborn, Trenton Eastmont 21-07.00
2 Deich, Sam Eastmont 18-11.00
2 Burt, Brian Eastmont 18-11.00
4 McLean, Corey Kamiakin 18-09.00
5 Leon, Luis West Valley- 18-06.00
6 King, Max West Valley- 18-04.00
7 Gutierrez, Austin Kamiakin 18-02.00
8 Adams, Austin Eastmont 18-01.00
9 Shields, Braydon West Valley- 17-10.50
10 Tejada, Cesar Kennewick 17-10.00
11 Shymanski, Connor Kamiakin 17-08.00
12 Lundgren, William Kennewick 17-07.00
13 Hardgrove, Alex Eastmont 17-04.00
14 Horieh, Amjed West Valley- 17-03.50
15 Lee, Tyce Kamiakin 17-02.00
16 Holle, Tanner Kamiakin 17-01.75
17 Wallwork, Wyatt Pasco 16-08.75
18 Ursua, Saban Kennewick 16-04.50
19 Alexander, Taylor West Valley- 15-11.25
20 Best, Ryan Pasco 15-11.00
21 Sprinkle, Trevin Pasco 15-10.00
22 Sprinkle, Isiah Pasco 14-11.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Powell, Anthony Kennewick 39-11.00
2 Doneen, Collin Eastmont 38-09.00
3 Ballo, Spencer Kamiakin 38-02.00
4 Larson, Brandon Kamiakin 37-08.00
5 Adams, Austin Eastmont 36-06.25
6 Best, Ryan Pasco 35-11.50
7 Williams, Seth Kennewick 35-05.50
8 Deich, Sam Eastmont 35-00.00
9 Hager, Tyler West Valley- 34-11.00
10 Jacobus, Nick Eastmont 34-06.00
11 Rexus, Brendan Kamiakin 33-08.50
12 Stucki, Jacob West Valley- 33-04.00
13 Sprinkle, Trevin Pasco 32-06.00
-- Sprinkle, Isiah Pasco ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reading, Forrest Kamiakin 44-11.00
2 Frazier, Jordan Eastmont 44-06.50
3 Watkins, Bolin Eastmont 44-00.50
4 Bare, Luke Kamiakin 42-11.00
5 Reyes, Cristian Eastmont 40-11.00
6 Tolliver, T.J. Kamiakin 39-11.50
7 Calvert, Robby Kennewick 39-11.00
8 Fellows, Quincy Kamiakin 39-01.50
9 Monnot, Cory Eastmont 39-00.00
10 Jacobus, Nick Eastmont 38-10.00
11 Clark, Tommy West Valley- 38-04.50
12 Meise, Jacob Kennewick 37-08.50
13 Kreider, Zachary Pasco 36-09.50
14 Swanson, James West Valley- 36-00.00
15 Sprague, Jeremiah Kennewick 35-02.00
16 Patten, Brook Kamiakin 34-11.00
17 Sullins, Jacob Kennewick 34-10.50
18 Whitaker, Dylan West Valley- 32-11.50
19 Longstreet, Benjamin Pasco 32-00.00
20 Mendoza, Jorge West Valley- 31-06.00
21 Roybal, Gage West Valley- 29-06.00
22 Christensen, Justin Pasco 27-01.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bare, Luke Kamiakin 143-02
2 Frazier, Jordan Eastmont 143-00
3 Watkins, Bolin Eastmont 126-10
4 Tolliver, T.J. Kamiakin 113-00
5 Huguenin, Cody Eastmont 111-10
6 Kreider, Zachary Pasco 110-03
7 Reyes, Cristian Eastmont 102-01
8 Reading, Forrest Kamiakin 100-07
9 Sprague, Jeremiah Kennewick 96-07
10 Calvert, Robby Kennewick 94-07
11 Clark, Tommy West Valley- 93-11
12 Fellows, Quincy Kamiakin 93-04
12 Whitaker, Dylan West Valley- 93-04
14 Raebel, Ethan Kennewick 86-10
15 Longstreet, Benjamin Pasco 86-09
16 Bunde, Jake Eastmont 86-02
17 Borchardt, Tanner West Valley- 83-11
18 Sullins, Jacob Kennewick 82-04
19 Meng, Jonathon Kamiakin 81-01
20 Christensen, Justin Pasco 72-08
21 Herrera, Conner West Valley- 71-06
22 Mendoza, Jorge West Valley- 71-03

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Frazier, Jordan Eastmont 150-04
2 Richards, Austin Kamiakin 147-08
3 Jacobus, Nick Eastmont 143-10
4 Larson, Brandon Kamiakin 138-06
4 Swanson, James West Valley- 138-06
6 Bare, Luke Kamiakin 138-02
7 Sprague, Jeremiah Kennewick 136-06
8 Longstreet, Benjamin Pasco 131-00
9 Williams, Seth Kennewick 127-05
10 Woodward, Josh Eastmont 124-08
11 Jacobus, Tyrel Eastmont 124-04
12 Whitaker, Dylan West Valley- 122-00
13 Tejada, Cesar Kennewick 121-01
14 Raebel, Ethan Kennewick 121-00
15 Melton, Taran Eastmont 110-06
16 McKittrick, Anthony Pasco 110-00
17 Hager, Tyler West Valley- 106-02
18 Borchardt, Tanner West Valley- 99-04
19 Christensen, Justin Pasco 97-11
20 Herrera, Conner West Valley- 93-04
21 Lauvrak, Kevin Kennewick 88-02