Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2013 08:23 PM
MCC AT PASCO-APRIL 25
PASCO HIGH SCHOOL - 4/25/2013
Results

Girls
Chiawana 101.00 39.00 Pasco
Richland 114.00 35.00 Chiawana
Walla Walla 104.00 37.00 Pasco
Richland 99.00 45.00 Walla Walla

Boys
Chiawana 80.00 64.00 Pasco
Richland 97.00 48.00 Chiawana
Walla Walla 114.00 31.00 Pasco
Walla Walla 92.00 53.00 Richland  

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Powell, Alyssa Richland 13.19 2
2 Aurand, Claire Richland 13.26 2
3 Engles, Randa Pasco 13.35 2
4 Callan, Maggie Walla Walla 13.45 1
5 Moeller, Hannah Walla Walla 13.51 1
6 Conger, Alyssa Chiawana 13.52 1
7 Batey, Jenna Chiawana 13.56 1
8 Stephenson, Alexis Chiawana 13.57 2
9 Heilman, Samantha Richland 13.58 2
10 Gibbar, Allyson Walla Walla 13.67 2
11 Deen, Megan Richland 13.84 2
12 Snider, Makena Pasco 13.94 2
13 Wright, Haley Chiawana 14.03 1
14 Doyle, Miranda Walla Walla 14.06 1
15 Smith, Jade Pasco 14.17 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aurand, Claire Richland 27.07 2
2 Cornia, Ashley Walla Walla 27.09 2
3 Heilman, Samantha Richland 27.24 2
4 Callan, Maggie Walla Walla 27.30 1
5 Cox, Dominique Walla Walla 27.49 2
6 Stephenson, Alexis Chiawana 27.82 2
7 Snider, Makena Pasco 28.27 2
8 Wright, Haley Chiawana 28.79 1
9 Conger, Alyssa Chiawana 29.20 1
10 Becker, Siena Richland 29.27 1
11 Stock, Hannah Chiawana 29.66 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lakes, Shanice Richland 1:00.44 2
2 Cornia, Ashley Walla Walla 1:00.59 2
3 Powell, Alyssa Richland 1:01.38 2
4 Cox, Dominique Walla Walla 1:02.34 2
5 Andrew, Alexandra Richland 1:02.45 1
6 Stephenson, Alexis Chiawana 1:02.56 2
7 Campos, Jessica Richland 1:05.27 1
8 Moeller, Hannah Walla Walla 1:05.80 1
9 Stock, Hannah Chiawana 1:05.91 1
10 Martinez, Marylou Chiawana 1:07.08 1
11 Gibbar, Brittany Walla Walla 1:07.80 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perry, Lauren Richland 2:24.06
2 Icayan, Kinzie Richland 2:28.95
3 Lea, Hannah Richland 2:30.33
4 Bonnington, Andrea Chiawana 2:30.50
5 Watson, Kayla Richland 2:37.74
6 Sullivan, Carina Pasco 2:41.06
7 Willard, Kassidy Walla Walla 2:42.95
8 Storaci, Shayla Chiawana 2:43.30
9 Berglin, Sarah Walla Walla 2:51.18

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perry, Lauren Richland 5:14.40
2 Cox, Courtney Walla Walla 5:19.65
3 Bagley, Samantha Richland 5:40.53
4 Taber, Genesis Chiawana 5:49.69
5 Cowan, Samantha Chiawana 6:04.01
6 Wall, Jennifer Walla Walla 6:10.26
7 Leinweber, Emily Walla Walla 6:10.52
8 Nunez, Victoria Chiawana 6:14.29

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bullock, Sidney Richland 11:52.43
2 Bradley, Lindsey Richland 11:52.62

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gilmore, Cara Chiawana 16.57 2
2 Estes, Cameron Pasco 17.62 2
3 Snyder, Hope Walla Walla 17.70 2
4 Kraus, Amanda Richland 17.86 2
5 Powers, Madison Chiawana 18.05 2
6 Schweiger, Svetlana Richland 18.14 1
7 Liebrand, Myriam Walla Walla 18.26 1
8 Haertling, Sarah Chiawana 18.38 1
9 Gibbons, Colleen Walla Walla 18.66 1
10 Castillo, Dani Richland 18.84 2
11 Newcomb, Kiana Walla Walla 19.18 1
12 Dillsi, Tassneem Richland 21.94 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gilmore, Cara Chiawana 49.55 2
2 Castillo, Dani Richland 50.01 2
3 Schweiger, Svetlana Richland 50.07 1
4 Estes, Cameron Pasco 50.38 2
5 Podhaisky, Sophie Richland 51.22 2
6 Gibbons, Colleen Walla Walla 51.90 1
7 Maldonado, Laura Pasco 52.18 2
8 Martinez, Tania Pasco 52.35 1
9 Kraus, Amanda Richland 52.59 2
10 Cano, Jennifer Pasco 53.12 1
11 Liebrand, Myriam Walla Walla 53.50 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 50.18
1) Aurand, Claire 2) Deen, Megan
3) Powell, Alyssa 4) Heilman, Samantha
2 Walla Walla 'A' 51.36
1) Gibbar, Allyson 2) Cox, Dominique
3) Moeller, Hannah 4) Gibbar, Brittany
5) Callan, Maggie 6) Doyle, Miranda
3 Chiawana 'A' 51.43
1) Conger, Alyssa 2) Batey, Jenna
3) Wright, Haley 4) Stephenson, Alexis
4 Pasco 'A' 53.29
1) Maldonado, Laura 2) Snider, Makena
3) Smith, Jade 4) Engles, Randa

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 1:47.60
1) Cox, Dominique 2) Gibbar, Brittany
3) Callan, Maggie 4) Cornia, Ashley
5) Gibbar, Allyson 6) Moeller, Hannah
2 Chiawana 'A' 1:56.59
1) Conger, Alyssa 2) Gilmore, Cara
3) Batey, Jenna 4) Haertling, Sarah
-- Richland 'A' DQ
1) Powell, Alyssa 2) Heilman, Samantha
3) Aurand, Claire 4) Quick, Elizabeth
5) Deen, Megan 6)

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 4:27.46
1) Snider, Makena 2) Martinez, Tania
3) Maldonado, Laura 4) Cano, Jennifer
2 Chiawana 'A' 4:36.53
1) Cowan, Samantha 2) Bonnington, Andrea
3) Martinez, Marylou 4) Stock, Hannah

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quick, Elizabeth Richland 5-07.00
2 Kump, Annie Richland 4-06.00
2 Powers, Madison Chiawana 4-06.00
2 Estes, Cameron Pasco 4-06.00
5 Liebrand, Myriam Walla Walla 4-04.00
5 Hogan, Kate Walla Walla 4-04.00
-- Newcomb, Kiana Walla Walla NH
-- Petty, Jessica Chiawana NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quick, Elizabeth Richland 12-00.00
2 Weitz, Macey Richland 10-00.00
3 Knudson, Victoria Richland 8-06.00
4 Smith, Jade Pasco 8-00.00
5 Barnett, Brenna Walla Walla J8-00.00
6 Gates, Jackie Richland 7-06.00
6 Lakenya, Jennifer Chiawana 7-06.00
8 McBride, Bethany Chiawana J7-06.00
9 Cano, Jennifer Pasco 7-00.00
9 Brothers, Lindsay Chiawana 7-00.00
-- Chidester, Lydia Chiawana NH
-- Kump, Annie Richland NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quick, Elizabeth Richland 15-05.50
2 Powers, Madison Chiawana 15-03.25
3 Cornia, Ashley Walla Walla 15-02.00
4 Schweiger, Svetlana Richland 15-01.00
5 Doyle, Miranda Walla Walla 14-11.50
6 Sirmon, Maddie Walla Walla 14-06.50
6 Batey, Jenna Chiawana 14-06.50
8 Gilmore, Cara Chiawana 14-05.50
9 Stock, Hannah Chiawana 14-05.00
9 Petty, Jessica Chiawana 14-05.00
11 Newcomb, Kiana Walla Walla 14-01.25
12 Canada, Kiauna Walla Walla 13-04.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lakes, Shanice Richland 34-08.50
2 Powers, Madison Chiawana 33-07.50
3 Wright, Haley Chiawana 32-10.00
4 Doyle, Miranda Walla Walla 31-06.00
5 Haertling, Sarah Chiawana 30-11.75
6 Petty, Jessica Chiawana 30-10.50
7 Canada, Kiauna Walla Walla 30-07.50
8 Hogan, Kate Walla Walla 28-10.50
8 Adkins, Hallie Walla Walla 28-10.50
10 Schweiger, Svetlana Richland 27-11.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lakes, Shanice Richland 39-02.00
2 Doepker, Madison Walla Walla 36-02.00
3 Burns, Hannah Walla Walla 35-03.75
4 Tonhdavong, Katarina Walla Walla 32-01.00
5 Wardwell, Lauren Walla Walla 31-04.50
6 Turner, Victoria Richland 31-00.50
7 Akulang, Joyce Chiawana 28-11.50
8 Estes, Samantha Pasco 27-11.00
9 Maughn, Haylee Chiawana 27-06.50
10 Parker, Ashley Richland 27-00.50
11 Buttice, Madison Walla Walla 26-07.00
12 Castellanos, Alexa Pasco 26-05.00
13 Lakenya, Jennifer Chiawana 25-01.00
14 Cottrell, Cydni Chiawana 24-10.00
15 Tingey, Megan Richland 24-05.00
16 Calaway, Jorjia Chiawana 23-07.00
17 Curiel, Corina Pasco 23-02.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weitz, Macey Richland 123-06
2 Tonhdavong, Katarina Walla Walla 112-05
3 Sirmon, Maddie Walla Walla 102-06
4 Doepker, Madison Walla Walla 100-05
5 Taylor, Jordan Richland 96-09
6 Guzman, Elisa Chiawana 90-06
7 Castellanos, Alexa Pasco 88-09
8 Shives, Jessie Walla Walla 88-01
9 Hallowell, Marie Walla Walla 88-00
10 Turner, Victoria Richland 78-11
11 Estes, Samantha Pasco 78-10
12 Akulang, Joyce Chiawana 76-06
13 Lakenya, Jennifer Chiawana 75-01
14 Llamas, Ana Pasco 73-06
15 Parker, Ashley Richland 70-08
16 Calaway, Jorjia Chiawana 65-09
17 Maughn, Haylee Chiawana 64-08

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Maddie Walla Walla 118-10
2 Hallowell, Marie Walla Walla 114-00
3 Doepker, Madison Walla Walla 112-07
4 Underwood, Bridgette Richland 107-06
5 Hemenway, Madison Richland 100-00
6 Shives, Jessie Walla Walla 93-10
7 Wing, Tori Richland 89-11
8 Casillas, Claire Richland 89-10
9 Parker, Arianna Walla Walla 87-05
10 Cottrell, Cydni Chiawana 86-10
11 Guzman, Adelina Chiawana 78-09
12 Artiga, Wenndy Chiawana 75-06
12 Akulang, Joyce Chiawana 75-06
14 Adami, Meryn Richland 70-10
15 Lakenya, Jennifer Chiawana 70-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillin, Stuart Walla Walla 11.29 2
2 Young, Christian Pasco 11.34 2
3 Bell, Corey Chiawana 11.49 2
4 Gardner, Ethan Walla Walla 11.51 2
5 Radliff, Payton Richland 11.53 2
6 Morris, Tyler Chiawana 11.61 1
7 Handcox, Darnell Walla Walla 11.78 2
8 Walters, Aarek Richland 11.79 2
9 Mitchell, Sky Richland 11.82 1
10 Orange, Eric Pasco 11.86 1
11 Dorton, Dre'Sonte Chiawana 11.89 2
12 Sprinkle, Isiah Pasco 12.03 1
13 Chalmers, Matt Richland 12.08 1
14 Keister-Munoz, Nick Chiawana 12.14 1
15 Huffman, Mitchell Walla Walla 12.49 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillin, Stuart Walla Walla 22.96 2
2 Young, Christian Pasco 23.17 2
3 Radliff, Payton Richland 23.29 1
4 Gardner, Ethan Walla Walla 23.30 2
5 Walters, Aarek Richland 23.77 2
6 Miller, Robert Walla Walla 24.06 2
7 Dorton, Dre'Sonte Chiawana 24.08 1
8 Chalmers, Matt Richland 24.40 1
9 Calveard, Spencer Pasco 24.47 1
10 Harvey, Andrew Walla Walla 24.85 1
11 Bell, Corey Chiawana 24.93 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Young, Christian Pasco 50.42 2
2 Miller, Robert Walla Walla 51.97 2
3 Hoe, Jonah Walla Walla 52.02 2
4 Emerick, Aidan Richland 52.33 2
5 Ruiz, Cortez Chiawana 52.78 2
6 Wilson, Joshua Chiawana 53.40 2
7 Orange, Eric Pasco 54.29 1
8 Evans, Justin Walla Walla 54.36 1
9 Lesser, John Richland 54.86 1
10 Harvey, Andrew Walla Walla 55.70 1
11 Calveard, Spencer Pasco 58.03 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wolpert, Ben Walla Walla 1:59.96
2 Sandoval, Jonah Richland 2:00.00
3 Shelby, Elijah Richland 2:03.42
4 Francis, Ryan Richland 2:05.29
5 Cooper, Nick Chiawana 2:07.00
6 Redden, Jacob Richland 2:09.04
7 Delgado, Jesse Chiawana 2:11.16
8 Anderson, Michael Walla Walla 2:12.27
9 Guajardo, Jorge Pasco 2:18.03
10 Uribe, Andres Pasco 2:20.48
11 Rodriguez, Elias Pasco 2:21.45

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Newcomb, Sean Walla Walla 4:37.10
2 Wolpert, Ben Walla Walla 4:37.12
3 Francis, Ryan Richland 4:40.15
4 McDuffie, Dennis Richland 4:48.17
5 Larson, Skylar Pasco 4:48.36
6 Thien, David Chiawana 4:48.38
7 Telfer, Zach Walla Walla 5:01.82
8 Stauffer, Eric Chiawana 5:02.24
9 Weber, Nathan Richland 5:02.36
10 Wolpert, Blase Walla Walla 5:14.73
11 Grossarth, Eric Richland 5:16.34
12 Eris, William Chiawana 5:16.61
13 Cazier, Josiah Chiawana 5:17.84

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Michael Richland 9:44.11
2 Newcomb, Sean Walla Walla 10:22.81
3 Gilmore, Paul Walla Walla 10:23.84
4 Crawford, Brandon Richland 10:35.74
5 Saenz, Ricardo Pasco 10:36.70
6 Wilwand, Micah Walla Walla 10:53.17
7 Leinweber, Jacob Walla Walla 10:59.80
8 Thien, David Chiawana 11:07.25
9 Garcia, Carlos Pasco 11:19.64
10 Podhaisky, Max Richland 11:33.80

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mickelson, Dennzell Richland 15.82 2
2 Galat, Anthony Richland 16.64 2
3 Thonney, Rob Walla Walla 17.17 2
4 Harvey, Andrew Walla Walla 18.41 1
5 Kraus, Jared Richland 18.81 2
6 Covington, Jake Pasco 18.90 2
7 Jordan, Colton Walla Walla 19.05 1
8 Callan, Samuel Walla Walla 19.13 1
9 Ruiz, Roman Chiawana 19.71 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mickelson, Dennzell Richland 40.92
2 Morris, Tyler Chiawana 41.34
3 Thonney, Rob Walla Walla 42.32
4 Covington, Jake Pasco 42.93
5 Galat, Anthony Richland 43.03
6 Hammond, Josh Richland 45.05
7 Ruiz, Roman Chiawana 45.75
8 Reininger, Reid Walla Walla 46.45
9 Callan, Samuel Walla Walla 48.02

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 44.07
1) Miller, Robert 2) Sirmon, Peter
3) Handcox, Darnell 4) Gillin, Stuart
5) Gardner, Ethan 6)
2 Pasco 'A' 44.32
1) Sprinkle, Isiah 2) Young, Christian
3) Calveard, Spencer 4) Orange, Eric
3 Richland 'A' 44.69
1) Radliff, Payton 2) Malone, Jesse
3) Mitchell, Sky 4) Walters, Aarek
5) Mickelson, Dennzell 6) Chalmers, Matt

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 3:31.19
1) Miller, Robert 2) Thonney, Rob
3) Gardner, Ethan 4) Wolpert, Ben
2 Chiawana 'A' 3:31.25
1) Wilson, Joshua 2) Ruiz, Cortez
3) Cooper, Nick 4) Morris, Tyler
5) Sparks, Austin 6) Carmona, Juan
3 Richland 'A' 3:31.68
1) Mickelson, Dennzell 2) Galat, Anthony
3) Shelby, Elijah 4) Emerick, Aidan
5) Sandoval, Jonah 6)
4 Walla Walla 'B' x3:51.31
1) Evans, Justin 2) Harvey, Andrew
3) Miller, Andrew 4) Hoe, Jonah

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ruiz, Cortez Chiawana 6-02.00
2 Sparks, Austin Chiawana 6-00.00
3 Pickel, Alexander Walla Walla J6-00.00
4 Telfer, Zach Walla Walla 5-08.00
4 Malone, Jesse Richland 5-08.00
6 Samples, Deric Richland 5-06.00
6 Sprinkle, Isiah Pasco 5-06.00
8 Mann, Michael Richland J5-06.00
9 O'Toole, Cody Richland J5-06.00
10 Wolpert, Blase Walla Walla 5-04.00
-- Seekamp, Brian Walla Walla NH
-- Calveard, Spencer Pasco NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Peter Walla Walla 14-06.00
2 Kenny, Garret Walla Walla 13-06.00
3 McBride, Nathan Chiawana 12-06.00
4 Smith, Conner Richland J12-06.00
5 Still, Larry Richland 12-00.00
6 Lopez, Jorge Chiawana J12-00.00
7 Montelius, Matt Richland 11-06.00
8 Cazier, Josiah Chiawana J11-06.00
9 Shoemaker, Justin Richland 11-00.00
10 Nelson, Roark Walla Walla 10-06.00
11 Seely, Walker Richland J10-06.00
12 Huffman, Mitchell Walla Walla J10-06.00
13 Cazier, Ezra Chiawana 10-00.00
14 Ruiz, Roman Chiawana 9-06.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Radliff, Payton Richland 21-09.00
2 Sirmon, Peter Walla Walla 21-03.50
3 Mitchell, Sky Richland 20-10.50
4 Handcox, Darnell Walla Walla 20-03.00
5 Walters, Aarek Richland 19-07.00
6 Best, Ryan Pasco 19-05.50
7 Sprinkle, Isiah Pasco 19-03.50
8 Slocombe, Bryton Richland 18-05.00
9 Peterson, Jeffrey Chiawana 18-02.50
10 Dorton, Dre'Sonte Chiawana 18-01.00
11 Block, Samuel Walla Walla 17-09.00
12 Sprinkle, Trevin Pasco 17-08.00
12 Thonney, Rob Walla Walla 17-08.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Best, Ryan Pasco 40-11.00
2 Handcox, Darnell Walla Walla 40-10.00
3 Slocombe, Bryton Richland 39-10.50
4 Morris, Tyler Chiawana 39-03.00
5 Sprinkle, Trevin Pasco 38-08.50
6 Mitchell, Sky Richland 38-04.00
7 Smith, Conner Richland 38-03.00
8 Seekamp, Brian Walla Walla 37-09.00
9 McDonald, Dalton Pasco 37-04.75
10 Block, Samuel Walla Walla 36-01.50
11 Guffey, Jacob Richland 35-07.00
12 Peterson, Jeffrey Chiawana 34-09.00
-- Bell, Corey Chiawana ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reardon, Logan Walla Walla 48-05.50
2 Jackson, Tyler Richland 47-03.50
3 Henderson, Wesley Chiawana 45-02.25
4 Piver, Quinn Walla Walla 43-00.00
5 Childs, Tyson Richland 42-07.50
6 Boynton, John Richland 42-02.50
7 Larson, Jeremy Walla Walla 41-03.50
8 Kreider, Zachary Pasco 40-00.00
9 Garza, Isais Chiawana 39-06.00
10 Hanson, Braylon Chiawana 38-02.50
11 McCranie, Matt Richland 37-03.50
12 LaVille, Kaehlin Richland 36-05.50
13 Marsolek, Zackery Pasco 36-00.00
14 Benavides, Daniel Walla Walla 34-04.00
15 McBride, Levi Chiawana 34-00.00
16 Nellis, Jason Pasco 32-11.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Tyler Richland 151-03
2 Kreider, Zachary Pasco 145-06
3 Larson, Jeremy Walla Walla 143-04
4 Reardon, Logan Walla Walla 138-06
5 Brewer, Nathan Walla Walla 119-03
6 Piver, Quinn Walla Walla 118-07
7 Dacanay, Danny Chiawana 118-02
8 Steach, Trenton Chiawana 117-09
9 Jokerst, Steven Richland 116-10
10 Boynton, John Richland 115-02
11 Childs, Tyson Richland 104-10
12 LaVille, Kaehlin Richland 101-05
13 McBride, Levi Chiawana 101-03
14 Galvez, Ricardo Pasco 100-10
15 Garza, Isais Chiawana 96-01
16 Marsolek, Zackery Pasco 94-11
17 Chavarria, Alejandro Chiawana 92-08
18 Nellis, Jason Pasco 85-05

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reardon, Logan Walla Walla 166-06
2 O Toole, Taylor Richland 166-04
3 Miner, Nik Walla Walla 152-01
4 Pickel, Alexander Walla Walla 139-02
5 Garza, Isais Chiawana 132-02
6 Henderson, Wesley Chiawana 131-09
7 Brooks, Johah Richland 128-06
8 Dacanay, Danny Chiawana 128-02
9 Galvez, Ricardo Pasco 125-10
10 McDonald, Dalton Pasco 125-03
11 Hanson, Braylon Chiawana 121-08
12 Hardy, John Richland 119-11
13 Stevenson, Tom Richland 117-04
14 Gilvey, Zach Walla Walla 115-06
15 Marsolek, Zackery Pasco 111-08
16 Nellis, Jason Pasco 110-05
17 Kreider, Zachary Pasco 104-10
18 Putnam, Paden Richland 104-04