Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2009 06:53 PM
WW,EM AT PASCO
PASCO HIGH SCHOOL - 4/29/2009
Results
Women
Pasco 84.00 66.00 Eastmont
Walla Walla 75.00 75.00 Eastmont
Pasco 79.00 71.00 Walla Walla

Men
Pasco 86.50 49.50 Eastmont
Walla Walla 122.50 22.50 Eastmont
Walla Walla 94.00 51.00 Pasco  

Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Toften, Erik Eastmont 15.94
2 Gerling, Garrett Walla Walla 16.34
3 Treacy, William Eastmont 16.51
4 McEuen, Tim Walla Walla 16.76
5 Moulton, Lee Pasco 17.08
6 Neiffer, Sawyer Walla Walla 17.58
7 Boone, John Walla Walla 19.72
8 Whitby, Bevin Pasco 20.56
9 Le Mieux, Jordan Pasco 20.57

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sparks, Sadie Pasco 16.46
2 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 16.81
3 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla 17.10
4 Davis, Melanie Pasco 17.58
5 Koelzer, Katy Pasco 17.62
6 Knaggs, Kaya Eastmont 18.06
7 Seyster, Niki Eastmont 18.23
8 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 18.53
9 Weisner, Jamie Walla Walla 19.77

Event 3 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avery, Marques Pasco 11.15 2
2 Ness, Jordan Walla Walla 11.36 2
3 Ramos, Jimmy Eastmont 11.43 2
4 Bloom, Andrew Walla Walla 11.45 2
5 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 11.56 2
6 Prater, Otis Eastmont 11.65 1
7 Schilling, Austin Walla Walla 11.67 1
8 Lamb, Devante Pasco 11.68 1
9 Rogers, Doug Pasco 11.79 2
10 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 12.01 1
10 Johnson, Calvin Eastmont 12.01 1
12 Lipp, Shae Eastmont 12.23 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ortiz, Yesenia Pasco 12.71 2
2 Sparks, Sadie Pasco 13.37 2
3 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 13.63 2
4 Townsend, Shaunice Pasco 13.64 2
5 Thompson, Jessica Eastmont 13.79 2
6 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 13.82 2
7 Hill, Shaylee Walla Walla 13.98 1
8 Rodgers, Olivia Eastmont 14.01 1
9 Clifton, Alexandra Pasco 14.14 1
10 Kolander, Katie Eastmont 14.40 1
11 Niesz, Haley Eastmont 14.54 1
12 Nelson, Madison Walla Walla 15.09 1

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gilbert, Peter Pasco 4:33.73
2 Wolpert, John-Paul Walla Walla 4:34.78
3 Jameson, Kyle Walla Walla 4:35.51
4 Nelson, Aaron Walla Walla 4:37.60
5 Carlson, Zane Eastmont 4:39.73
6 Lindell, Ross Eastmont 4:40.17
7 Sturtevant, Mathew Pasco 4:41.99
8 Cardenas, Gaspar Pasco 4:47.72
9 Eifert, Christian Eastmont 4:51.93
10 Wall, Robby Walla Walla 4:58.25
11 Haas, Chris Eastmont 4:58.75
12 Hergert, Joshua Pasco 4:59.59

Event 6 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dotter, Nikki Eastmont 5:08.67
2 Vander Malle, Marisa Pasco 5:10.50
3 Holman, Mac Eastmont 5:35.26
4 Burgess, Emma Walla Walla 5:37.52
5 Molitor, Denali Walla Walla 5:57.80
6 Brambila, Gladys Pasco 6:04.25
7 Grant, Emily Eastmont 6:06.54
8 Craig, Nicole Eastmont 6:07.33
9 Wilson, Jasmine Walla Walla 6:41.54

Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 44.26
2 Pasco 'A' 45.19
3 Eastmont 'A' 45.42

Event 8 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 50.74
2 Walla Walla 'A' 56.27
-- Pasco 'A' DQ

Event 9 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ness, Jordan Walla Walla 51.28 2
2 Bloom, Andrew Walla Walla 51.32 2
3 Ramos, Jimmy Eastmont 51.40 2
4 Jones, Kyle Walla Walla 54.47 2
5 Street, Zac Eastmont 54.82 2
6 Lipp, Shae Eastmont 55.76 1
6 Lamb, Devante Pasco 55.76 2
8 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 56.63 1
9 Treacy, William Eastmont 57.67 1
10 Hafen, Ty Walla Walla 57.73 1
11 Jones, Colton Pasco 57.85 1

Event 10 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ortiz, Yesenia Pasco 1:02.53
2 Rodgers, Olivia Eastmont 1:06.05
3 Seekamp, Sarai Walla Walla 1:07.98
4 Hartman, Tori Eastmont 1:08.57
5 Thompson, Jessica Eastmont 1:09.32
6 Clifton, Alexandra Pasco 1:12.09
7 Felicie, Christina Walla Walla 1:15.22

Event 11 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gerling, Garrett Walla Walla 42.07
2 Le Mieux, Jordan Pasco 42.28
3 Neiffer, Sawyer Walla Walla 42.91
4 Toften, Erik Eastmont 43.08
5 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 43.16
6 Gerling, Blake Walla Walla 43.28
7 Moulton, Lee Pasco 43.70

Event 12 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rovira, Danielle Pasco 47.34
2 Sparks, Sadie Pasco 48.07
3 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 49.31
4 Weisner, Jamie Walla Walla 50.40
5 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 50.65
6 Ellsworth, Shelby Pasco 50.68
7 Erwin, Holly Walla Walla 52.57
8 Seyster, Niki Eastmont 53.20
9 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 53.23
10 Knaggs, Kaya Eastmont 54.35

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gilbert, Peter Pasco 2:04.70
2 Lewis, Blake Walla Walla 2:05.81
3 Gomez, Jose Walla Walla 2:08.51
4 Morgan, Austin Walla Walla 2:08.86
5 Wall, Robby Walla Walla 2:13.43
6 Eifert, Christian Eastmont 2:14.34
7 Hergert, Joshua Pasco 2:19.50

Event 14 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Janette Pasco 2:26.71
2 Davisson, Kailee Walla Walla 2:30.53
3 Moreland, Hannah Eastmont 2:36.70
4 Andrade, Ana Walla Walla 2:39.14
5 Vargas, Jocelyn Walla Walla 2:41.36
6 Neff, Annie Eastmont 2:43.56
7 Mahan, Lexie Walla Walla 2:49.89

Event 15 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avery, Marques Pasco 22.53 2
2 Rogers, Doug Pasco 23.28 2
3 Schilling, Austin Walla Walla 23.42 2
4 Garcia, Jorge Walla Walla 24.13 2
5 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 24.24 2
6 Powell, Presley Pasco 24.34 1
7 Prater, Otis Eastmont 24.61 2
7 Neiffer, Sawyer Walla Walla 24.61 1
9 Street, Zac Eastmont 24.88 1
10 Wickenhagen, Chapman Eastmont 26.09 1
11 Gerling, Brian Walla Walla 26.22 1

Event 16 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Townsend, Shaunice Pasco 27.28 2
2 Scott, Kendra Eastmont 27.53 2
3 Schwilke, Sydney Eastmont 28.48 2
4 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 28.52 1
5 Thompson, Jessica Eastmont 29.19 1
5 LeMieux, Janelle Pasco 29.19 2
7 Hartman, Tori Eastmont 29.79 1
8 Erwin, Holly Walla Walla 30.79 1
9 Nelson, Madison Walla Walla 31.34 1

Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Aaron Walla Walla 10:10.27
2 Wolpert, John-Paul Walla Walla 10:11.97
3 Parsons, Mitch Eastmont 10:21.71
4 Heller, Greggory Walla Walla 10:34.46
5 Jameson, Kyle Walla Walla 10:42.03
6 Sturtevant, Mathew Pasco 10:43.51
7 Cardenas, Gaspar Pasco 10:47.79
8 Gorbatyuk, Sergey Pasco 10:50.25
9 Pierce, Ian Eastmont 10:57.35
10 Guilmette, Dylan Eastmont 11:19.01

Event 18 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vander Malle, Marisa Pasco 11:31.38
2 Frasier, Emily Eastmont 11:55.03
3 Burgess, Emma Walla Walla 12:21.42
4 Molitor, Denali Walla Walla 12:46.93
5 Cheney, Alyson Walla Walla 12:55.60
6 Gelb, Kayla Eastmont 13:07.90
7 Eifert, Gretha Eastmont 13:18.93
8 Grant, Kelsey Eastmont 13:19.05

Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 1:45.61
2 Pasco 'A' 1:50.64
3 Walla Walla 'A' 1:55.35

Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 3:35.92
2 Eastmont 'B' x3:53.32

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 4:05.78
2 Eastmont 'A' 4:06.26
3 Walla Walla 'A' 4:43.56

Event 22 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Porter, Brandon Walla Walla 47-10.50
2 Whitby, Kole Pasco 46-05.50
3 Keeton, Skylar Pasco 44-01.00
4 Holden, Kyle Walla Walla 43-08.50
5 Price, Jacob Pasco 43-06.50
6 Jacobus, Joe Eastmont 42-07.00
7 Garza, Cameron Pasco 41-10.00
8 Nelson, Luke Walla Walla 41-09.00
9 Jimenez, Dallas Walla Walla 41-07.00
10 Jacobus, Pat Eastmont 40-02.50
11 Maib, Gerald Walla Walla 38-05.50
12 Callahan, Brandon Eastmont 37-01.00
13 Ellsworth, Jacob Pasco 37-00.00
14 Frazier, Jordan Eastmont 35-11.50
15 Troxler, Mat Eastmont 34-01.00

Event 23 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Mady Eastmont 36-00.00
2 Rodriguez, Adrianna Walla Walla 33-10.00
3 Balderas, Arianna Pasco 33-02.50
4 Randall, Brooke Eastmont 32-00.00
5 Graff, Samantha Pasco 31-11.00
6 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 31-06.00
7 Davis, Melanie Pasco 30-11.00
8 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 30-06.00
9 Christiansen, Sydney Walla Walla 30-05.50
10 Lannoye, Kayla Eastmont 29-05.00
11 Barnett, Allyssa Walla Walla 29-03.00
12 Pratt, Miranda Eastmont 28-04.00
13 Garza, Deandra-Brittany Pasco 27-03.50
14 Johnson, Cait Eastmont 27-02.50
15 Greene, Kendra Pasco 23-07.50

Event 24 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holden, Kyle Walla Walla 135-09
2 Shenefield, Dylan Walla Walla 122-09
3 Espinoza, Jaden Pasco 121-03
4 Nelson, Luke Walla Walla 120-07
5 Jacobus, Joe Eastmont 117-11
6 Frazier, Jordan Eastmont 114-02
7 Dickinson, Randall Pasco 112-00
8 Bushman, Nicholas Walla Walla 110-01
9 Willhoite, Sam Pasco 109-02
10 Garza, Cameron Pasco 107-09
11 Jimenez, Dallas Walla Walla 102-06
12 Musilek, Kyle Eastmont 98-01
13 Dahl, Cameron Pasco 97-05
14 Callahan, Brandon Eastmont 95-10

Event 25 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Adrianna Walla Walla 111-06
2 Balderas, Arianna Pasco 102-08
3 Graff, Samantha Pasco 101-11
4 Davis, Melanie Pasco 101-01
5 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 99-02
6 Miller, Mady Eastmont 99-01
7 Johnson, Cait Eastmont 93-10
8 Christiansen, Sydney Walla Walla 91-07 9 Ribeiro, Andrea Walla Walla 88-05 10 Lannoye, Kayla Eastmont 88-02 11 Barnett, Allyssa Walla Walla 83-10 12 Randall, Brooke Eastmont 83-06 13 Fergen, Kim Pasco 72-00 14 Pratt, Miranda Eastmont 70-07 15 Olguin, Marissa Pasco 61-11 Event 26 Boys Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Porter, Brandon Walla Walla 167-09 2 Price, Jacob Pasco 162-07 3 Jones, Kyle Walla Walla 151-06 4 Nelson, Luke Walla Walla 148-01 5 Jacobus, Pat Eastmont 146-08 6 Whitby, Kole Pasco 141-03 7 Garza, Cameron Pasco 139-05 8 Robertson, Jake Walla Walla 136-02 9 Limburg, Drew Walla Walla 124-02 10 Jacobus, Joe Eastmont 123-06 11 Laguna, Diego Eastmont 117-08 12 Moulton, Lee Pasco 114-10 13 Musilek, Kyle Eastmont 113-08 14 Putnam, Matt Eastmont 110-01 -- Keeton, Skylar Pasco ND Event 27 Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 130-08 2 Randall, Brooke Eastmont 126-10 3 Rodriguez, Adrianna Walla Walla 107-02 4 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 106-06 5 Ellsworth, Shelby Pasco 104-04 6 Garza, Deandra-Brittany Pasco 91-02 7 Ribeiro, Andrea Walla Walla 86-04 8 Olguin, Marissa Pasco 79-11 9 Silvers, Hailey Pasco 76-07 10 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 75-11 11 Graff, Samantha Pasco 69-03 12 Eifert, Gretha Eastmont 59-04 -- Seyster, Niki Eastmont ND Event 28 Boys Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 21-04.00 2 Urlacher, Mitchell Pasco 18-09.25 3 Ellsworth, Jacob Pasco 18-01.75 4 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 17-10.00 5 Wickenhagen, Chapman Eastmont 17-07.25 6 Izaguirre, Josh Pasco 17-01.50 6 Gerling, Blake Walla Walla 17-01.50 8 Moulton, Lee Pasco 17-01.00 9 Garcia, Jorge Walla Walla 16-04.00 10 Zollman, Nick Walla Walla 16-03.75 11 Jones, Colton Pasco 15-11.00 12 Putnam, Matt Eastmont 15-10.25 13 Johnson, Calvin Eastmont 15-02.50 Event 29 Girls Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Weisner, Jamie Walla Walla 15-04.75
2 Scott, Kendra Eastmont 15-00.00
3 Townsend, Shaunice Pasco 14-08.50
4 Abbott, Courtney Eastmont 14-07.75
5 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 14-04.75
6 Kelly, Ashley Pasco 14-03.00
7 Hankins, Tati Eastmont 14-02.75
8 Baxter, Madison Walla Walla 14-00.25
9 Hardgrove, Jessika Eastmont 13-10.25
10 Kolander, Katie Eastmont 13-08.50
11 Wood, Elizabeth Walla Walla 13-05.00
12 Koelzer, Katy Pasco 12-10.75
13 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 12-10.00
14 Clifton, Alexandra Pasco 10-06.00

Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 42-00.50
2 Ellsworth, Jacob Pasco 38-07.75
3 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 37-01.75
4 Lamb, Devante Pasco 35-08.00
5 Robertson, Jake Walla Walla 35-07.75
6 Brown, Nathaniel Walla Walla 35-07.00
7 Wickenhagen, Chapman Eastmont 35-03.00
8 Powell, Presley Pasco 34-04.25
9 Izaguirre, Josh Pasco 34-00.25
10 Putnam, Matt Eastmont 33-03.75
-- Zollman, Nick Walla Walla ND
-- Urlacher, Mitchell Pasco ND

Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 31-08.50
2 Hankins, Tati Eastmont 31-08.00
3 LeMieux, Janelle Pasco 30-06.25
4 Baxter, Madison Walla Walla 29-10.25
5 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 29-06.50
6 Kelly, Ashley Pasco 29-05.50
7 Niesz, Haley Eastmont 29-05.25
8 Wood, Elizabeth Walla Walla 29-04.00
9 Rovira, Danielle Pasco 29-00.25
10 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 28-09.75
11 Funk, Kennedy Walla Walla 27-03.25

Event 32 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McEuen, Tim Walla Walla 5-10.00
2 Robertson, Jake Walla Walla J5-10.00
3 Le Mieux, Jordan Pasco 5-08.00
4 Brown, Nathaniel Walla Walla 5-04.00
-- Whitby, Bevin Pasco NH
-- Prater, Otis Eastmont NH
-- Bushman, Nicholas Walla Walla NH
-- Jones, Colton Pasco NH

Event 33 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla 5-00.00
2 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco J5-00.00
3 Weisner, Jamie Walla Walla 4-08.00
4 Seyster, Niki Eastmont J4-08.00
5 Davis, Melanie Pasco 4-04.00
5 Baxter, Madison Walla Walla 4-04.00

Event 34 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Toby Eastmont 12-06.00
2 Shaw, Devin Pasco J12-06.00
3 Kolasch, Corey Pasco 12-00.00
4 Walker, Berlie Eastmont 11-06.00
5 Bohnet, Hank Walla Walla 11-00.00
6 Williams, Troy Pasco 10-00.00
7 Evans, Ryan Walla Walla 9-06.00
-- Wright, Quentin Pasco NH

Event 35 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Shelby Eastmont 10-00.00
2 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 9-06.00
3 Hill, Shaylee Walla Walla 9-00.00
4 Schorsch, Melanie Eastmont 8-00.00
5 Abbott, Amanda Eastmont J8-00.00
6 Silvers, Hailey Pasco 7-00.00
-- Boatright, Nicole Eastmont NH
-- Goodwin, Jennifer Walla Walla NH