Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2009 08:43 PM
PASCO JV MEET - 3/20/2009
EDGAR BROWN STADIUM-PASCO
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Pierce, Sarah Nicole Fr Pasco 13.78 4
2 Quinn, Kaitlyn Jr Kennewick 14.56 4
3 Anderson, Gabby So Walla Walla 14.64 1
4 Moon, Hannah So Kennewick 14.76 4
5 Nelson, Madison Fr Walla Walla 14.87 5
6 Ebberson, Kylie Fr Pasco 14.96 4
7 Huff, Kerri Fr Southridge 15.01 4
8 Schmick, Ayla So Sunnyside 15.36 5
9 Harpster, Danielle So Pasco 15.44 4
10 Miller, Danika So Southridge 15.48 1
10 Solis, Jessenia Jr Walla Walla 15.48 5
12 Hopkins, Jessica Jr Southridge 15.61 1
13 Deford, Emily Fr Kamiakin 15.81 1
14 Velasco, Naomy Sr Sunnyside 15.95 3
15 Rodriguez, Rosario Fr Sunnyside 16.04 2
16 Rodriguez, Daisy So Sunnyside 16.07 2
17 Funk, Kennedy So Walla Walla 16.08 5
18 Ongers, Cynthia Fr Walla Walla 16.20 2
19 Sargent, Jessica So Walla Walla 16.23 5
20 Ello, Patricia Fr Kamiakin 16.28 1
21 Cunnington, Bailey Fr Walla Walla 16.29 2
22 Reyes, Samantha So Sunnyside 16.34 2
23 Sosa, Cristina Fr Walla Walla 16.36 5
24 Thompson, Megan Fr Walla Walla 16.37 2
25 Carrasco, Susana Sr Sunnyside 16.41 5
26 Roemeling, Caitlin Jr Southridge 16.42 5
27 Avery, Nicole Fr Pasco 16.48 3
28 Garcia, Jasmine Fr Sunnyside 16.59 2
29 Gonzalez, Melina Fr Sunnyside 16.83 2
30 Martinez, Joscelyn So Sunnyside 17.01 2
31 White, Samantha So Walla Walla 17.04 3
32 Shaw, Jessica Fr Pasco 17.06 4
32 Garcia, Tania Fr Sunnyside 17.06 3
34 Gonzalez, Lidia Fr Sunnyside 17.32 3
35 Hudlow, Sarah Fr Southridge 17.39 4
36 Champan, Jessika Jr Walla Walla 17.71 1
37 Taylor, Ashley Fr Walla Walla 17.83 3
38 Greene, Mary Lou Fr Walla Walla 18.03 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pierce, Sarah Nicole Fr Pasco 28.55 2
2 Meyer, Danyelle So Southridge 30.31 2
3 Anderson, Gabby So Walla Walla 30.36 1
4 Ebberson, Kylie Fr Pasco 31.57 2
5 Quinn, Kaitlyn Jr Kennewick 31.59 2
6 Juergensen, Krysta So Walla Walla 31.65 1
7 Schmick, Ayla So Sunnyside 32.46 1
8 Velasco, Naomy Sr Sunnyside 33.12 2
9 Deford, Emily Fr Kamiakin 33.50 2
10 Ongers, Cynthia Fr Walla Walla 34.54 1
11 Carrasco, Susana Sr Sunnyside 35.38 2
12 White, Samantha So Walla Walla 36.53 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huff, Kerri Fr Southridge 1:22.03
2 Greene, Mary Lou Fr Walla Walla 1:23.77

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Olivas, Chelsea So Southridge 2:39.72
2 Davisson, Kailee So Walla Walla 2:40.09
3 Hooper, Whitney Fr Southridge 2:44.21
4 Samoray, Alex Fr Southridge 2:45.09
5 Andreatta, Randi Fr Southridge 2:53.23
6 Brambila, Gladys Jr Pasco 2:57.44
7 Harrod, Kim Fr Kennewick 2:58.54
7 Nyberg, Hanna So Southridge 2:58.54
9 Guido, Mercy So Pasco 2:59.00
10 McFall, Kinsey So Southridge 2:59.80
11 Orozco, Ashley Jr Pasco 2:59.98
12 Conn, Monique Sr Southridge 3:00.72
13 Smithee, Chelsea Fr Southridge 3:01.23
14 Karlsson, Alex Fr Southridge 3:04.66
15 Garcia, Monica Jr Pasco 3:05.57
16 Otto, Tia Fr Southridge 3:10.82
17 Yarbrough, Dorian Fr Moses Lake 3:11.12
18 Felicie, Christina Fr Walla Walla 3:17.61
19 Wilwand, Mckelle Fr Walla Walla 3:19.10
20 Martin, Holly Fr Moses Lake 3:23.93
21 Christensen-Carter, McKe Jr Pasco 3:24.65
22 Givens, Helen Jr Pasco 3:35.97

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hooper, Whitney Fr Southridge 6:13.40
2 Harrod, Kim Fr Kennewick 6:26.71
3 Conn, Monique Sr Southridge 6:40.85
4 Garcia, Monica Jr Pasco 6:41.08
5 Yarbrough, Dorian Fr Moses Lake 6:51.24
6 Otto, Tia Fr Southridge 6:51.27
7 McFall, Kinsey So Southridge 6:55.24
8 Mahan, Lexie Fr Walla Walla 7:03.74
9 Vanvalkenburg, Jessica Fr Kamiakin 7:04.26
10 Wilson, Jasmine Jr Walla Walla 7:05.42
11 Martin, Holly Fr Moses Lake 7:19.22
12 Klein, Karli Jr Kamiakin 7:24.77
13 Avalos, Quiara Fr Walla Walla 8:02.96

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nyberg, Hanna So Southridge 15:14.70
2 Questad, Darylin So Pasco 15:28.42
3 Olivas, Chelsea So Southridge 16:23.82

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anderson, Gabby So Walla Walla 19.06 1
2 Meyer, Danyelle So Southridge 20.02 2
3 Koelzer, Katy Fr Pasco 20.03 1
4 Coleman, Kourtnee Fr Kamiakin 20.29 1
5 Quinn, Kaitlyn Jr Kennewick 20.98 1
6 Kurzawa, Emily Jr Southridge 21.32 2
7 Rodriguez, Rosario Fr Sunnyside 21.72 1
8 Black, Kylee Fr Pasco 22.12 2
9 Ello, Patricia Fr Kamiakin 22.23 1
10 Wong, Sylvanna Fr Southridge 22.76 1
11 Avery, Nicole Fr Pasco 23.47 2
12 Bleazard, Emily Fr Pasco 23.96 2
13 Gonzalez, Melina Fr Sunnyside 24.06 2
14 Shaw, Jessica Fr Pasco 26.43 2
15 Gobel, Emylee Fr Walla Walla 32.25 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Meyer, Danyelle So Southridge 55.49
2 Wong, Sylvanna Fr Southridge 1:07.20

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sunnyside 'A' 1:00.64
2 Southridge 'A' 1:00.78
3 Pasco 'A' 1:01.25
4 Walla Walla 'B' x1:05.16
5 Walla Walla 'A' 1:06.40

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 2:16.56

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 4:57.17
2 Southridge 'A' 5:05.65
3 Walla Walla 'A' 5:39.70

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Black, Kylee Fr Pasco 4-04.00
2 Walsh, Tori Jr Walla Walla 4-00.00
3 Hollmeyer, Kendra Fr Sunnyside 3-10.00
-- Ogle, Maeloni Fr Southridge NH
-- Hubsky, Shelby Jr Walla Walla NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cuevas, Danielle So Kamiakin 7-06.00
2 Montgomery, Amanda So Southridge 7-00.00
3 Moon, Hannah So Kennewick 6-06.00
4 Quinn, Kaitlyn Jr Kennewick 5-06.00
4 Deford, Emily Fr Kamiakin 5-06.00
-- Vanvalkenburg, Jessica Fr Kamiakin NH
-- Klein, Karli Jr Kamiakin NH
-- Koelzer, Katy Fr Pasco NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schmick, Ayla So Sunnyside 13-11.00
2 Koelzer, Katy Fr Pasco 13-07.00
3 Harpster, Danielle So Pasco 12-01.00
4 Herom-Cobb, Courtney Sr Kennewick 11-10.00
4 Gonzalez, Melina Fr Sunnyside 11-10.00
6 Kenny, Madison So Walla Walla 11-07.00
7 Bleazard, Emily Fr Pasco 11-05.00
8 Black, Kylee Fr Pasco 11-00.00
9 Rodriguez, Rosario Fr Sunnyside 10-05.00
10 Carrasco, Susana Sr Sunnyside 10-00.00
11 Gurwell, Abbeigh So Sunnyside 9-11.00
-- Hubsky, Shelby Jr Walla Walla ND
-- Shaw, Jessica Fr Pasco ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ogle, Maeloni Fr Southridge 25-06.50
-- Walsh, Tori Jr Walla Walla ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christiansen, Sydney So Walla Walla 29-11.00
2 Misener, Sarah Fr Walla Walla 26-03.00
3 Greenwood, Kendra Sr Walla Walla 26-01.00
4 Scott, Alexis Fr Kamiakin 24-08.00
5 Banks, Alyssa Fr Walla Walla 24-06.00
6 Dyer, Paige Fr Moses Lake 22-11.00
7 Brown, Marisa Fr Moses Lake 22-06.00
8 Cunnington, Bailey Fr Walla Walla 21-05.00
9 Rojas, Miranda So Kamiakin 20-09.00
10 Clark, Erin Fr Southridge 20-04.00
10 Cains, Jennifer Sr Walla Walla 20-04.00
12 Herald, Robyn Fr Walla Walla 19-10.00
12 Potts, Lindsey Fr Southridge 19-10.00
14 Sosa, Cristina Fr Walla Walla 19-04.00
15 Castillo, Isela Jr Pasco 18-03.00
16 Sams, Marissa Fr Moses Lake 17-11.00
17 Gomez, Abbigail Fr Sunnyside 17-10.00
18 Hensley, Katelyn Fr Walla Walla 17-04.00
19 Elizondo, Jiovanna Fr Pasco 16-05.00
20 Montes, Rosana Fr Sunnyside 15-07.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harrod, Kim Fr Kennewick 81-00
2 Christiansen, Sydney So Walla Walla 72-04
3 Dyer, Paige Fr Moses Lake 71-08
4 Misener, Sarah Fr Walla Walla 67-07
5 Brown, Marisa Fr Moses Lake 65-11
6 Scott, Alexis Fr Kamiakin 65-07
7 Reyes, Samantha So Sunnyside 64-04
8 Greenwood, Kendra Sr Walla Walla 63-10
9 Cains, Jennifer Sr Walla Walla 61-11
10 Ribeiro, Andrea Jr Walla Walla 60-01
11 Clark, Erin Fr Southridge 58-04
12 Hollmeyer, Kendra Fr Sunnyside 52-06
13 Potts, Lindsey Fr Southridge 52-01
14 Creary, Jaiden Fr Walla Walla 51-05
15 Sams, Marissa Fr Moses Lake 49-08
16 Gomez, Abbigail Fr Sunnyside 46-11
17 Solis, Jessenia Jr Walla Walla 44-09
18 Corley, Carla Fr Walla Walla 44-06
19 Hensley, Katelyn Fr Walla Walla 44-04
20 Smith, Danielle Jr Kennewick 44-03
21 Montes, Rosana Fr Sunnyside 44-00
22 Jacobson, Alexandria Fr Walla Walla 43-08
23 Elizondo, Jiovanna Fr Pasco 43-04
24 Rojas, Miranda So Kamiakin 42-04
25 Castillo, Isela Jr Pasco 41-08
26 Kimball, Brooke Fr Walla Walla 40-02
27 Ortega, Ana Jr Sunnyside 40-00
28 Martinez, Joscelyn So Sunnyside 39-06
29 Hutchins, Emily So Sunnyside 39-00

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Funk, Kennedy So Walla Walla 85-06
2 Harrod, Kim Fr Kennewick 81-00
3 Anderson, Gabby So Walla Walla 80-10
4 Christiansen, Sydney So Walla Walla 76-05
5 Ribeiro, Andrea Jr Walla Walla 71-05
6 Dyer, Paige Fr Moses Lake 70-09
7 Greenwood, Kendra Sr Walla Walla 62-02
8 Rodriguez, Daisy So Sunnyside 61-00
9 Pierce, Sarah Nicole Fr Pasco 60-00
10 Ortega, Ana Jr Sunnyside 59-02
11 Hollmeyer, Kendra Fr Sunnyside 57-10
12 Kimball, Brooke Fr Walla Walla 55-08
13 Ebberson, Kylie Fr Pasco 54-05
14 Gomez, Abbigail Fr Sunnyside 52-01
15 Nelson, Madison Fr Walla Walla 50-01
16 Mahan, Lexie Fr Walla Walla 48-09
17 Jacobson, Alexandria Fr Walla Walla 46-07
18 Corley, Carla Fr Walla Walla 45-06
19 Castillo, Isela Jr Pasco 44-09
20 Greene, Mary Lou Fr Walla Walla 43-04
21 Sosa, Cristina Fr Walla Walla 39-07
22 Banks, Alyssa Fr Walla Walla 38-04
23 Creary, Jaiden Fr Walla Walla 33-01

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Snider, John So Southridge 12.23 6
2 Quesnell, Benjamin Jr Kamiakin 12.30 7
3 Mongomery, Marshall So Moses Lake 12.47 2
4 Ceron, Jesus So Walla Walla 12.48 8
5 Sommer, Keaton So Southridge 12.54 4
6 Pham, Hao So Kamiakin 12.66 4
7 Wodehouse, Jantzen So Southridge 12.70 7
8 Potter, Charlie Jr Walla Walla 12.72 2
9 McLean, Corey Fr Kamiakin 12.73 6
10 Powell, Presley Fr Pasco 12.79 3
11 Duckworth, Geramy So Pasco 12.84 4
12 Gilbert, Matthew Fr Pasco 12.85 7
13 Sharma, Billy Jr Kamiakin 12.89 7
14 Jones, Colton Fr Pasco 12.92 3
15 Gonzalez, Arturo Fr Kamiakin 13.00 1
16 Hirai, Brodrick Jr Southridge 13.01 5
17 Umemoto, Zach Fr Kamiakin 13.04 5
17 Shemali, Darian Fr Southridge 13.04 1
19 Morris, Joshua Jr Pasco 13.08 2
19 Buffington, Jon SO Southridge 13.08 2
21 Lucas, Zach Fr Kamiakin 13.10 1
22 Landby, Calvin So Southridge 13.12 4
23 Cabrera, Elvin Fr Southridge 13.15 2
24 Williams, Troy Jr Pasco 13.19 4
25 Izaguirre, Josh Sr Pasco 13.28 1
26 Artiga, Kevin Fr Pasco 13.29 3
27 Mendoza, Alex Jr Southridge 13.32 7
28 Zwiener, Zak So Kamiakin 13.36 2
29 Gerling, Blake Fr Walla Walla 13.37 8
30 Hafen, Ty Fr Walla Walla 13.38 2
31 Agular, Raul Fr Sunnyside 13.39 4
32 Topel, Christopher Jr Walla Walla 13.43 6
33 Mafraji, Jasim Jr Southridge 13.45 5
34 Austin, Cody Fr Walla Walla 13.48 6
35 Snyder, Jarett Jr Kamiakin 13.50 6
36 Anderson, Brent Jr Southridge 13.51 3
37 Woodring, Tyler Fr Kamiakin 13.52 2
38 Samples, Shawn So Southridge 13.57 1
39 Lees, Kyle So Walla Walla 13.70 5
40 Melnik, Roman Jr Pasco 13.71 6
41 Montgomery, Rylan Jr Southridge 13.72 6
42 Alimang, Abdulrauf Sr Southridge 13.74 3
43 Koon, Jordan Fr Moses Lake 13.85 3
44 Baker, Justin (Jw) Fr Walla Walla 13.88 3
45 Rodriguez, Vince Fr Southridge 13.90 4
45 Lockard, Devin So Southridge 13.90 3
45 Mortensen, Taylor Fr Kamiakin 13.90 4
48 Davis, Israel Fr Pasco 13.91 4
49 Stone, Brandon So Walla Walla 13.93 5
50 Crowell, Gideon So Walla Walla 14.04 5
51 Hall, Brian Sr Southridge 14.13 5
52 Oord, Joseph Sr Pasco 14.31 2
53 Haeg, Jared Fr Southridge 14.32 4
54 Christensen, Jeffrey Fr Pasco 14.48 8
55 Hoitink, Matthew Fr Southridge 14.69 1
56 Harrington, Matthew Fr Southridge 14.82 5
57 Rubio, Victor Fr Walla Walla 15.02 5
58 Meyer, Keneth Sr Walla Walla 15.24 3
59 Schmits, Kyle Fr Pasco 16.13 8
60 Horsfal, Derek Fr Pasco 16.51 7
61 Pontorolo, Vinnie Sr Kennewick 17.33 1
62 Rosenberg Flynn, Davon Fr Southridge 18.79 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Snider, John So Southridge 24.81 2
2 Powell, Presley Fr Pasco 25.49 2
3 Jones, Colton Fr Pasco 26.09 1
4 Gilbert, Matthew Fr Pasco 26.51 2
5 Wodehouse, Jantzen So Southridge 26.99 3
6 Cabrera, Elvin Fr Southridge 27.03 1
7 Hafen, Ty Fr Walla Walla 27.28 3
8 Lucas, Zach Fr Kamiakin 27.68 1
9 Mafraji, Jasim Jr Southridge 27.69 2
10 Topel, Christopher Jr Walla Walla 28.15 2
11 Austin, Cody Fr Walla Walla 28.72 3
12 Christensen, Jeffrey Fr Pasco 28.95 1
13 Gerling, Brian Fr Walla Walla 28.99 1
14 Artiga, Kevin Fr Pasco 29.02 2
15 Rodriguez, Vince Fr Southridge 29.69 1
16 Hall, Brian Sr Southridge 30.05 3
17 Meyer, Keneth Sr Walla Walla 32.91 3

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Novoselskiy, Vadim So Southridge 56.29 3
2 Gamez, Ricardo Jr Moses Lake 56.91 2
3 Hafen, Ty Fr Walla Walla 57.79 2
4 Jones, Colton Fr Pasco 57.83 1
5 Osborne, Caleb So Southridge 58.05 1
6 Mendoza, Alex Jr Southridge 59.49 1
7 Gilbert, Matthew Fr Pasco 59.50 3
8 Gerling, Brian Fr Walla Walla 59.67 3
9 Virdi, Rubal Jr Kamiakin 1:00.48 3
10 Gonzalez, Arturo Fr Kamiakin 1:00.62 1
11 Garza, James So Pasco 1:01.50 1
12 Shaw, Ryan Fr Walla Walla 1:01.63 2
13 Castro, Jonathan Sr Pasco 1:01.96 2
14 Morris, Joshua Jr Pasco 1:02.08 1
15 Schultz, Andrew Jr Southridge 1:02.72 3
16 Izaguirre, Josh Sr Pasco 1:05.83 3
17 Christensen, Jeffrey Fr Pasco 1:07.07 3
18 Artiga, Kevin Fr Pasco 1:09.73 3
19 Hoitink, Matthew Fr Southridge 1:11.65 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richards, Austin Fr Kamiakin 2:11.30
2 Gonzales, Adrian Jr Southridge 2:13.41
3 Gamez, Ricardo Jr Moses Lake 2:17.63
4 Shoop, Jaxon Jr Kamiakin 2:18.89
5 Lapier, Zechariah So Walla Walla 2:20.91
6 Hergert, Joshua Fr Pasco 2:23.63
7 Questad, Garrett Sr Pasco 2:23.80
8 Snyder, Phillip Fr Kamiakin 2:24.20
9 Kraal, Taylor Fr Kamiakin 2:25.90
10 Shoop, Max Fr Kamiakin 2:28.54
11 Garza, James So Pasco 2:29.07
12 Paulson, Kyle Fr Kamiakin 2:30.23
13 Paulson, Kevin Fr Kamiakin 2:32.36
14 Prado, Ruben So Sunnyside 2:33.50
15 Arredondo, Hector Jr Pasco 2:33.80
16 Lugenbeal, Isaac Fr Southridge 2:34.82
17 Docken, Quinten Fr Southridge 2:35.44
18 Fretheim, Arthur Jr Walla Walla 2:35.47
19 Castro, Jonathan Sr Pasco 2:38.42
20 Roman, Freddie So Sunnyside 2:39.26
21 Saldana, Martin So Sunnyside 2:41.58
22 Rickords, Jake Sr Southridge 2:42.65
23 Fernandez, Victor Jr Pasco 2:44.75
24 Myers, Tim Fr Moses Lake 2:45.33
25 Gonzales, Barret Fr Moses Lake 2:46.93
26 Magnuson, Bryan Fr Pasco 2:50.68
27 Batalla, Tomas So Pasco 3:14.03

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richards, Austin Fr Kamiakin 4:48.13
2 Gonzales, Adrian Jr Southridge 5:07.36
3 Snyder, Phillip Fr Kamiakin 5:10.91
4 Cardenas, Gaspar Jr Pasco 5:12.23
5 Hergert, Joshua Fr Pasco 5:19.45
6 Questad, Garrett Sr Pasco 5:23.75
7 Paulson, Kyle Fr Kamiakin 5:23.76
8 Kraal, Taylor Fr Kamiakin 5:25.41
9 Holladay, Bram So Southridge 5:26.55
10 Paulson, Kevin Fr Kamiakin 5:26.98
11 Docken, Quinten Fr Southridge 5:28.50
12 Lugenbeal, Isaac Fr Southridge 5:36.04
13 Holmes, Larry So Walla Walla 5:37.61
14 Goiri, Jared Sr Southridge 5:39.97
15 Jones, Stephen Jr Walla Walla 5:41.04
16 Campos, Alex So Sunnyside 5:41.68
17 Piek, Austin So Walla Walla 5:42.43
18 Momotok, Dimitry So Southridge 5:44.38
19 Thompson, Dominic So Walla Walla 5:55.02
20 Wytko, Connor Fr Moses Lake 5:55.15
21 Fernandez, Victor Jr Pasco 5:59.76
22 Go, Francis Sr Pasco 6:02.89
23 Myers, Tim Fr Moses Lake 6:02.96
24 Magnuson, Bryan Fr Pasco 6:04.06
25 Walsh, Tye So Sunnyside 6:06.21
26 Weivoda, Josh Fr Moses Lake 6:20.43
27 Rose, Alex Fr Moses Lake 6:39.95
28 Oord, Joseph Sr Pasco 7:00.50

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arredondo, Hector Jr Pasco 12:10.95
2 Espindola, Eric Fr Sunnyside 12:30.38
3 Wytko, Connor Fr Moses Lake 12:48.45
4 Callahan, Grant Fr Southridge 13:45.36
5 Weivoda, Josh Fr Moses Lake 14:03.22
6 Rose, Alex Fr Moses Lake 15:09.43

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Blake Fr Walla Walla 18.41 1
2 Montgomery, Rylan Jr Southridge 18.46 1
3 Chavez, Lorenzo Sr Sunnyside 19.28 2
4 Mortensen, Taylor Fr Kamiakin 20.00 1
5 Boyce, Taylor Fr Southridge 20.53 2
6 Daley, Andrew So Sunnyside 20.58 2
7 Cuellar, Leo Jr Sunnyside 20.63 1
8 Morrey, Tyler So Southridge 20.64 1
9 Hansen, Derek So Southridge 21.05 2
10 Mckeown, Mark Fr Pasco 21.76 2
11 Erickson, Kayleb Fr Kamiakin 22.05 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Blake Fr Walla Walla 45.80 1
2 Cuellar, Leo Jr Sunnyside 47.30 2
3 Chavez, Lorenzo Sr Sunnyside 48.43 2
4 Gomez, Caleb Jr Sunnyside 50.61 1
5 Barnett, Luke So Kamiakin 51.60 2
6 Mckeown, Mark Fr Pasco 52.27 1
7 Hansen, Derek So Southridge 53.46 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 48.48
2 Kamiakin 'A' 48.96
3 Walla Walla 'A' 49.20
4 Kamiakin 'B' x51.33
5 Southridge 'C' x51.97
6 Southridge 'B' x52.81
7 Southridge 'D' x53.10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 4:01.87
2 Sunnyside 'A' 4:06.62
3 Southridge 'A' 4:07.83
4 Pasco 'B' x4:09.57
5 Walla Walla 'A' 4:17.61
6 Moses Lake 'A' 4:19.47

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 May, Steven Jr Kamiakin 5-08.00
2 Bushman, Nicholas So Walla Walla 5-06.00
3 Quinn, Alex Fr Kamiakin 5-02.00
3 Boyce, Taylor Fr Southridge 5-02.00
3 Prado, Ruben So Sunnyside 5-02.00
3 Mongomery, Marshall So Moses Lake 5-02.00
7 Shoop, Max Fr Kamiakin 5-00.00
7 Shoop, Jaxon Jr Kamiakin 5-00.00
7 Duckworth, Geramy So Pasco 5-00.00
10 Lockard, Devin So Southridge 4-10.00
10 Morris, Joshua Jr Pasco 4-10.00
10 Stone, Brandon So Walla Walla 4-10.00
13 Reiswig, Dakota Fr Walla Walla 4-08.00
13 Daley, Andrew So Sunnyside 4-08.00
-- Black, Brant So Pasco NH
-- Figueroa, Jon Jon Fr Walla Walla NH
-- Cabrera, Elvin Fr Southridge NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wright, Quentin Sr Pasco 11-00.00
2 McBride, Devin Sr Pasco 10-06.00
3 Mercado, Alex So Kamiakin 10-00.00
3 Manzo, Luis So Sunnyside 10-00.00
5 Camacho, Daniel So Moses Lake 9-06.00
6 Van Putten, Jared Sr Moses Lake 8-06.00
6 Williams, Troy Jr Pasco 8-06.00
8 Davidson, Donald Jr Pasco 7-06.00
8 Melnik, Roman Jr Pasco 7-06.00
8 Hutton, Chris So Southridge 7-06.00
8 Ostby, Ben Fr Kamiakin 7-06.00
12 Hamilton, Matt So Southridge 7-00.00
12 Bradley, Preston Fr Moses Lake 7-00.00
12 Gonzalez, Arturo Fr Kamiakin 7-00.00
12 Curtis, Zach Sr Kamiakin 7-00.00
12 Luey, James So Kamiakin 7-00.00
12 Schmits, Kyle Fr Pasco 7-00.00
12 Woodring, Tyler Fr Kamiakin 7-00.00
19 Christensen, Jeffrey Fr Pasco 6-00.00
19 McLean, Corey Fr Kamiakin 6-00.00
21 Haeg, Jared Fr Southridge 5-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ceron, Jesus So Walla Walla 19-01.00
2 Manzo, Luis So Sunnyside 18-04.00
3 Wodehouse, Jantzen So Southridge 17-10.00
4 May, Steven Jr Kamiakin 17-08.00
5 Jones, Colton Fr Pasco 17-06.00
6 Snider, John So Southridge 17-04.00
7 Sharma, Billy Jr Kamiakin 17-02.00
8 Scott, Brad Fr Southridge 16-10.00
9 Ellsworth, Jacob Sr Pasco 16-09.00
9 Mongomery, Marshall So Moses Lake 16-09.00
11 Izaguirre, Josh Sr Pasco 16-04.00
12 Prado, Ruben So Sunnyside 16-00.00
13 Snyder, Jarett Jr Kamiakin 15-11.00
14 Artiga, Kevin Fr Pasco 15-06.00
15 Gilbert, Matthew Fr Pasco 15-05.00
16 Powell, Presley Fr Pasco 15-02.00
17 Hill, Colton So Walla Walla 14-05.00
18 Arredondo, Hector Jr Pasco 14-04.00
19 Landby, Calvin So Southridge 14-00.00
20 Thompson, Tyler Jr Southridge 13-05.00
21 Hieb, Curtis Fr Pasco 12-06.00
22 Rosenberg Flynn, Davon Fr Southridge 10-04.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ceron, Jesus So Walla Walla 36-09.00
2 Quinn, Alex Fr Kamiakin 34-09.00
3 Powell, Presley Fr Pasco 34-07.50
4 McLean, Corey Fr Kamiakin 34-06.00
5 Izaguirre, Josh Sr Pasco 32-02.00
6 Ellsworth, Jacob Sr Pasco 31-11.00
7 Stevens, Terry Jr Walla Walla 30-11.00
-- Hill, Colton So Walla Walla ND
-- Lockard, Devin So Southridge ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hirai, Brodrick Jr Southridge 41-07.00
2 Pontorolo, Vinnie Sr Kennewick 37-09.00
3 Anderson, Brent Jr Southridge 35-04.00
4 Bennett, Brian Jr Sunnyside 34-11.00
5 Brinkworth, Austin Southridge 34-09.00
5 Chavez, Carlos Sr Sunnyside 34-09.00
7 Osborne, Caleb So Southridge 34-08.00
8 Ellsworth, Jacob Sr Pasco 33-06.00
9 Curtis, Zach Sr Kamiakin 32-10.00
9 Woolcutt, Kyle So Walla Walla 32-10.00
11 Dickinson, Randall Sr Pasco 32-09.00
12 Shenefield, Dylan Jr Walla Walla 32-06.00
13 Bragg, Kris Jr Kamiakin 31-09.00
14 Savage, Kellen Jr Kamiakin 31-08.00
15 Reser, Trevor Sr Walla Walla 31-06.00
16 Chaffee, Lorenzo Jr Moses Lake 31-01.00
17 Beeman, Jordan Jr Moses Lake 30-10.00
18 Harman, J.T. Fr Moses Lake 30-08.00
19 Pham, Hao So Kamiakin 30-02.00
20 Newell, Bryson Jr Pasco 30-01.00
21 Messer, Colton Jr Moses Lake 29-11.00
22 Black, Brant So Pasco 29-09.00
23 Gatlin, Anthony Jr Southridge 29-05.00
24 Castro, Jonathan Sr Pasco 29-04.00
25 Fowler, Kyle So Southridge 29-03.00
26 Reading, Forrest Fr Kamiakin 28-10.00
27 Bedoya, Jaren So Pasco 28-08.00
28 Thompson, Darryl Jr Walla Walla 28-00.00
29 Mcclure, Joel Fr Walla Walla 27-11.00
30 Trujillo, Valentine Fr Sunnyside 27-09.00
31 Garcia, Andres So Sunnyside 27-08.00
32 Barthelmess, Connor Jr Moses Lake 27-07.00
32 Bare, Luke Fr Kamiakin 27-07.00
34 Wisse, Travis Jr Pasco 27-05.00
35 Towne, Issaac Jr Southridge 27-02.00
36 Cornwell, Micheal Fr Sunnyside 26-09.00
37 Harris, Cameran So Southridge 26-08.00
38 Van Egdom, Josiah So Moses Lake 26-03.00
39 Stehr, Jason Moses Lake 26-00.00
40 Nunez, Gonzalo Jr Pasco 25-11.00
41 Landry, Demetrius So Pasco 25-03.00
42 Mendoza, Hector Fr Sunnyside 23-04.00
43 Horsfal, Derek Fr Pasco 22-10.00
44 Hieb, Curtis Fr Pasco 19-03.00
45 Bradley, Preston Fr Moses Lake 18-09.00
46 Bestebruer, Christopher Fr Sunnyside 17-08.00
47 Leisle, Dustin So Walla Walla 17-02.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shenefield, Dylan Jr Walla Walla 110-08
2 Pontorolo, Vinnie Sr Kennewick 108-08
3 Bushman, Nicholas So Walla Walla 100-06
4 Bragg, Kris Jr Kamiakin 99-05
5 Hirai, Brodrick Jr Southridge 98-01
6 Bare, Luke Fr Kamiakin 94-03
7 Bennett, Brian Jr Sunnyside 93-05
8 Stevens, Terry Jr Walla Walla 91-02
9 Van Putten, Jared Sr Moses Lake 89-03
10 Osborne, Caleb So Southridge 86-08
11 Fowler, Kyle So Southridge 86-00
12 Chavez, Carlos Sr Sunnyside 84-10
13 Savage, Kellen Jr Kamiakin 83-10
14 Dickinson, Randall Sr Pasco 81-10
15 Ellsworth, Jacob Sr Pasco 80-00
16 Black, Brant So Pasco 77-09
17 Winkleman, Chris Sr Sunnyside 77-08
18 Chaffee, Lorenzo Jr Moses Lake 77-01
19 Harman, J.T. Fr Moses Lake 75-03
20 Cornwell, Micheal Fr Sunnyside 74-10
21 Klicker, Jason Fr Walla Walla 74-02
22 Garcia, Andres So Sunnyside 73-08
23 Cantu, Omar Fr Sunnyside 72-00
24 Jimenez, Richard Fr Walla Walla 71-01
25 Anderson, Brent Jr Southridge 70-04
26 Newell, Bryson Jr Pasco 70-01
27 Johnson, Dakota Fr Walla Walla 69-10
28 Bedoya, Jaren So Pasco 69-06
29 Gatlin, Anthony Jr Southridge 69-05
30 Reser, Trevor Sr Walla Walla 67-07
31 Landry, Demetrius So Pasco 66-09
32 Nunez, Gonzalo Jr Pasco 65-09
33 Mendoza, Hector Fr Sunnyside 65-02
34 Towne, Issaac Jr Southridge 65-00
35 Harris, Cameran So Southridge 64-08
36 Thompson, Darryl Jr Walla Walla 63-06
37 Van Egdom, Josiah So Moses Lake 63-05
38 Mcclure, Joel Fr Walla Walla 63-04
39 Brinkworth, Austin Southridge 62-04
39 Horsfal, Derek Fr Pasco 62-04
41 Reading, Forrest Fr Kamiakin 60-01
42 Cuevas, Josue Fr Pasco 57-04
43 Trujillo, Valentine Fr Sunnyside 55-07
44 Hieb, Curtis Fr Pasco 47-03
45 Bestebruer, Christopher Fr Sunnyside 43-00
46 Leisle, Dustin So Walla Walla 35-10

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Samples, Shawn So Southridge 131-09
2 Camacho, Daniel So Moses Lake 122-06
3 Pham, Hao So Kamiakin 119-07
4 Stehr, Jason Moses Lake 115-02
5 Newell, Bryson Jr Pasco 111-02
6 Pontorolo, Vinnie Sr Kennewick 106-11
7 Beeman, Jordan Jr Moses Lake 105-07
8 Reiswig, Dakota Fr Walla Walla 104-10
9 Van Putten, Jared Sr Moses Lake 101-00
10 Cornwell, Micheal Fr Sunnyside 100-09
11 Zwiener, Zak So Kamiakin 100-04
12 Bradley, Preston Fr Moses Lake 98-06
12 Messer, Colton Jr Moses Lake 98-06
12 Mongomery, Marshall So Moses Lake 98-06
15 Bedoya, Jaren So Pasco 96-11
16 Scott, Brad Fr Southridge 96-08
17 Agular, Raul Fr Sunnyside 96-00
18 Cantu, Omar Fr Sunnyside 91-01
19 Cuevas, Josue Fr Pasco 84-01
20 Brinkworth, Austin Southridge 83-10
21 Van Egdom, Josiah So Moses Lake 83-07
22 Nunez, Gonzalo Jr Pasco 81-05
23 Mcclure, Joel Fr Walla Walla 80-04
24 Harris, Cameran So Southridge 80-03
25 Sanchez, Eric So Sunnyside 78-04
26 Landry, Demetrius So Pasco 78-00
27 Figueroa, Jon Jon Fr Walla Walla 77-11
28 Gonzales, Barret Fr Moses Lake 77-09
29 Wisse, Travis Jr Pasco 77-03
30 Morrey, Tyler So Southridge 75-05
31 Morey, Kenny Jr Moses Lake 75-03
32 Johnson, Dakota Fr Walla Walla 74-00
33 Dickinson, Randall Sr Pasco 69-01
34 Barthelmess, Connor Jr Moses Lake 67-04
35 Woolcutt, Kyle So Walla Walla 67-00
36 Horsfal, Derek Fr Pasco 55-09
37 Mendoza, Hector Fr Sunnyside 52-05
38 Hoitink, Matthew Fr Southridge 52-03
39 Jimenez, Richard Fr Walla Walla 49-06
40 Bestebruer, Christopher Fr Sunnyside 48-00