Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2010 06:40 PM
WW,EM AT PASCO
PASCO HIGH SCHOOL - 5/5/2010
Results
Women
Eastmont 100.00 48.00 Pasco
Walla Walla 94.00 56.00 Eastmont
Walla Walla 121.00 29.00 Pasco

Men
Pasco 81.00 64.00 Eastmont
Walla Walla 106.00 39.00 Eastmont
Walla Walla 78.00 67.00 Pasco

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 13.17
2 Hardgrove, Jessika Eastmont 13.23
3 Seekamp, Sarai Walla Walla 13.46
4 Gibbar, Brittany Walla Walla 13.47
5 Schwilke, Sydney Eastmont 13.52
6 Cox, Dominique Walla Walla 13.79
7 Fabian, Jennifer Eastmont 13.94
8 Meyers, Samantha Eastmont 14.33

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 27.83
2 Schwilke, Sydney Eastmont 28.03
3 Gibbar, Brittany Walla Walla 28.17
4 Seekamp, Sarai Walla Walla 29.06
5 Callan, Maggie Walla Walla 29.24
6 Hankins, Tati Eastmont 29.39
7 Fabian, Jennifer Eastmont 29.99

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Janette Pasco 1:01.00
2 Everson, Missy Pasco 1:04.01
3 Callan, Maggie Walla Walla 1:04.44
4 Cox, Dominique Walla Walla 1:05.19
5 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 1:07.54
6 Meyers, Samantha Eastmont 1:07.91
7 Hartman, Tori Eastmont 1:08.57

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moreland, Hannah Eastmont 2:32.14
2 Benge, Grace Eastmont 2:32.68
3 Neff, Annie Eastmont 2:35.85
4 Short, McKaney Eastmont 2:37.01
5 Davisson, Kailee Walla Walla 2:40.13
6 Andrade, Ana Walla Walla 2:40.23
7 Vargas, Jocelyn Walla Walla 2:49.36
8 Felicie, Christina Walla Walla 3:08.40

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burgess, Emma Walla Walla 5:53.10
2 Craig, Nicole Eastmont 5:54.42
3 Gelb, Kayla Eastmont 5:57.72
4 Davisson, Kailee Walla Walla 6:04.01
5 Felicie, Christina Walla Walla 6:18.76
6 Taylor, Ashley Walla Walla 6:21.55
7 Laurel, Stephanie Eastmont 6:43.26

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vander Malle, Marisa Pasco 10:50.29
2 Nelson, Rachel Walla Walla 11:32.10
3 Frasier, Emily Eastmont 12:26.91
4 Burgess, Emma Walla Walla 12:58.51
5 Rocha, Jasmin Eastmont 13:24.79
6 Grant, Kelsey Eastmont 13:26.17
7 Melton, Ashley Walla Walla 13:45.93
8 Wilwand, Mckelle Walla Walla 13:51.65

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 15.88
2 Weisner, Jamie Walla Walla 16.31
3 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 17.12
4 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla 17.18
5 Seyster, Niki Eastmont 18.09
6 Cornia, Ashley Walla Walla 18.10
7 Knaggs, Kaya Eastmont 18.42

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weisner, Jamie Walla Walla 47.43
2 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 50.45
3 Cornia, Ashley Walla Walla 50.85
4 Seyster, Niki Eastmont 52.33
5 Carman, Sierra Walla Walla 53.88
6 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 53.92
7 Knaggs, Kaya Eastmont 55.52

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 51.67
1) Hardgrove, Jessika 2) Reynolds, Taylor
3) Jones, SheaAnna 4) McCart, Megan
2 Walla Walla 'A' 51.77
1) Davisson, Kailee 2) Callan, Maggie
3) Adkins, Rachel 4) Gibbar, Brittany

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 1:50.67
1) Hardgrove, Jessika 2) Reynolds, Taylor
3) McCart, Megan 4) Jones, SheaAnna
2 Walla Walla 'A' 1:51.02
1) Morris, McKhayla 2) Anderson, Gabby
3) Seekamp, Sarai 4) Gibbar, Brittany

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 4:10.84
1) Hardgrove, Jessika 2) Reynolds, Taylor
3) Moreland, Hannah 4) Schwilke, Sydney
2 Walla Walla 'A' 4:12.05
1) Davisson, Kailee 2) Callan, Maggie
3) Cox, Dominique 4) Cornia, Ashley
3 Pasco 'A' 4:23.04
1) Everson, Missy 2) Rodriguez, Janette
3) Vander Malle, Marisa 4) Diaz, Alma
4 Eastmont 'B' x4:40.82
1) Benge, Grace 2) Neff, Annie
3) Short, McKaney 4) Laurel, Stephanie
5 Walla Walla 'B' x4:58.61
1) Vargas, Jocelyn 2) Taylor, Ashley
3) Andrade, Ana 4) Felicie, Christina

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hankins, Tati Eastmont 4-10.00
2 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 4-08.00
3 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla 4-06.00
4 Freeman, Alicen Walla Walla 4-04.00
5 Carman, Sierra Walla Walla J4-04.00
-- Wood, Elizabeth Walla Walla NH
-- Walter, Danielle Pasco NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 9-06.00
2 Heminger, Marina Eastmont 8-00.00
3 Goodwin, Jennifer Walla Walla J8-00.00
4 McCart, Megan Eastmont 7-00.00
5 Heath, Rebekah Walla Walla 6-06.00
-- Roth, Virginia Pasco NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weisner, Jamie Walla Walla 16-03.25
2 Rodriguez, Janette Pasco 14-09.75
3 Freeman, Alicen Walla Walla 14-05.00
4 Fabian, Jennifer Eastmont 14-02.25
5 Heath, Rebekah Walla Walla 13-05.50
6 Walter, Danielle Pasco 13-04.50
7 Cornia, Ashley Walla Walla 13-01.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Taylor Eastmont 35-11.00
2 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 34-09.00
3 Hankins, Tati Eastmont 31-01.50
4 Heath, Rebekah Walla Walla 30-00.75
5 Freeman, Alicen Walla Walla 30-00.00
6 Wood, Elizabeth Walla Walla 29-11.50
7 Walter, Danielle Pasco 28-06.00
8 Knaggs, Kaya Eastmont 27-02.25
9 Carman, Sierra Walla Walla 26-06.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christensen, Sydney Walla Walla 34-04.50
2 Prendiville, Leslie Walla Walla 30-09.00
3 Barnett, Allyssa Walla Walla 29-11.50
4 Pratt, Miranda Eastmont 29-07.50
5 Limburg, Shelby Walla Walla 27-09.50
6 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 27-08.50
7 Norval, Bailey Eastmont 27-06.00
7 Nelson, Madison Walla Walla 27-06.00
9 Roth, Virginia Pasco 26-09.00
10 Everson, Missy Pasco 26-05.50
11 Silvers, Hailey Pasco 23-03.00
12 Armes, Kendra Eastmont 21-10.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christensen, Sydney Walla Walla 107-09
2 Roth, Virginia Pasco 98-10
3 Norval, Bailey Eastmont 98-02
4 Holt, Nylah Walla Walla 93-05
5 Barnett, Allyssa Walla Walla 90-10
6 Everson, Missy Pasco 87-05
7 Thompson, Megan Walla Walla 86-09
8 Freeman, Alicen Walla Walla 83-09
9 Swindoll, Kim Eastmont 74-07
10 Silvers, Hailey Pasco 71-05
11 Armes, Kendra Eastmont 63-11
12 Engley, Keisha Eastmont 52-09
13 Voth, Katie Eastmont 51-09

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weisner, Jamie Walla Walla 123-07
2 Diaz, Alma Pasco 95-10
3 Silvers, Hailey Pasco 94-08
4 Thompson, Megan Walla Walla 88-10
5 Seyster, Niki Eastmont 87-09
6 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 87-01
7 Roth, Virginia Pasco 85-05
8 Voth, Katie Eastmont 80-09
9 Engley, Keisha Eastmont 59-06
10 Swindoll, Kim Eastmont 53-00
11 Armes, Kendra Eastmont 49-04

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Search, Brandon Pasco 11.33 2
2 Luhrs, Rainer Pasco 11.34 2
3 Schilling, Austin Walla Walla 11.44 2
4 Wilborn, Austin Pasco 11.47 2
4 Hoe, Jonah Walla Walla 11.47 2
6 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 11.67 2
7 Hancock, Brandon Eastmont 11.72 2
8 Caron, Joey Eastmont 11.83 1
9 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 11.86 1
10 McGill, Lucas Eastmont 12.09 1
11 Miller, Robert Walla Walla 12.20 1
12 Realme, Anthony Eastmont 12.24 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avery, Marques Pasco 22.02 2
2 Gerling, Garrett Walla Walla 22.43 2
3 Powell, Presley Pasco 23.67 2
4 Hancock, Brandon Eastmont 23.81 2
5 Hoe, Jonah Walla Walla 23.88 2
6 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 24.24 2
7 Jacobus, Pat Eastmont 24.63 1
8 Neiffer, Sawyer Walla Walla 24.76 1
9 Miller, Robert Walla Walla 25.12 1
10 Realme, Anthony Eastmont 25.39 1
11 Countryman, Brayden Eastmont 25.49 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schilling, Austin Walla Walla 53.47
2 Lamb, Devante Pasco 55.21
3 Reller, Bret Walla Walla 55.36
4 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 55.52
5 Wehrer, John Eastmont 57.69
6 Done, Brian Walla Walla 57.77
7 Kreider, Zachary Pasco 58.38
8 Gwinn, Sam Eastmont 58.73
9 Miller, Robert Walla Walla 1:00.94

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Aaron Walla Walla 2:03.50
2 Jameson, Kyle Walla Walla 2:04.26
3 Wolpert, John-Paul Walla Walla 2:05.33
4 Meyers, Mitch Eastmont 2:06.90
5 Pierce, Ian Eastmont 2:09.63
6 Sanchez, Cristian Eastmont 2:10.08
7 Taylor, Dustin Walla Walla 2:14.67

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Aaron Walla Walla 4:40.79
2 Hafen, Ty Walla Walla 4:50.75
3 Wolpert, John-Paul Walla Walla 4:50.97
4 Mason, Jeremiah Walla Walla 4:55.41
5 Guilmette, Dylan Eastmont 4:55.98
6 Hurst, Canyon Eastmont 5:06.45
7 Olson, Josh Eastmont 5:16.16
8 De La Cruz, Ivan Eastmont 5:19.71

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carlson, Zane Eastmont 9:55.15
2 Edmondson, Brandon Eastmont 10:03.17
3 Morgan, Austin Walla Walla 10:04.31
4 Parsons, Mitch Eastmont 10:15.04
5 Heller, Greggory Walla Walla 10:18.62
6 Foust, Daniel Pasco 10:30.57
7 Lapier, Zechariah Walla Walla 10:45.34

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gerling, Garrett Walla Walla 14.57
2 Moulton, Lee Pasco 15.61
3 McEuen, Tim Walla Walla 15.72
4 Toften, Eric Eastmont 15.81
5 Doneen, Cam Eastmont 17.33
6 Orozco, Sergio Walla Walla 18.25
7 Sirmon, Peter Walla Walla 20.08

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gerling, Garrett Walla Walla 38.90
2 Luhrs, Rainer Pasco 40.04
3 Le Mieux, Jordan Pasco 41.02
4 Gerling, Blake Walla Walla 42.46
5 Neiffer, Sawyer Walla Walla 43.62
6 Toften, Eric Eastmont 44.21
7 Doneen, Cam Eastmont 44.57
8 Orozco, Sergio Walla Walla 46.60
9 Lozano, Daniel Eastmont 57.55

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 43.43
1) Avery, Marques 2) Luhrs, Rainer
3) Search, Brandon 4) Wilborn, Austin
2 Walla Walla 'A' 44.28
1) Hoe, Jonah 2) Ceron, Jesus
3) Schilling, Austin 4) Gerling, Garrett
-- Eastmont 'A' DQ
1) Corter, Justyn 2) Realme, Anthony
3) Jacobus, Pat 4) Hancock, Brandon

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 3:33.01
1) Avery, Marques 2) Le Mieux, Jordan
3) Powell, Presley 4) Luhrs, Rainer
2 Walla Walla 'A' 3:40.09
1) Schilling, Austin 2) Gerling, Blake
3) Neiffer, Sawyer 4) Jameson, Kyle
3 Eastmont 'A' 3:42.37
1) Green, Phillip 2) Countryman, Brayden
3) Meyers, Mitch 4) Pierce, Ian

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McEuen, Tim Walla Walla 6-02.00
2 Search, Brandon Pasco 6-00.00
3 Le Mieux, Jordan Pasco 5-08.00
3 Green, Phillip Eastmont 5-08.00
5 Brown, Nathaniel Walla Walla 5-06.00
6 Walker, Berlie Eastmont J5-06.00
7 Hurley, Lonnie Pasco 5-04.00
7 McGill, Lucas Eastmont 5-04.00
-- Bushman, Nicholas Walla Walla NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Walker, Berlie Eastmont 13-00.00
2 Caron, Joey Eastmont J13-00.00
3 Williams, Troy Pasco 11-06.00
4 Harmon, Ryan Walla Walla J11-06.00
5 Deich, Sam Eastmont 11-00.00
6 Schmits, Kyle Pasco J11-00.00
7 Sirmon, Peter Walla Walla 10-06.00
8 Gibson, Joshua Pasco J10-06.00
9 Evans, Ryan Walla Walla J10-06.00
10 King, Karson Pasco 9-00.00
11 Pimienta, Victor Pasco 8-06.00
12 Steichen, Daniel Eastmont J8-06.00
-- Wheatcroft, Camden Eastmont NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Search, Brandon Pasco 20-06.75
2 Wilborn, Austin Pasco 19-09.75
3 Hoe, Jonah Walla Walla 19-08.75
4 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 19-03.00
5 Brown, Nathaniel Walla Walla 18-09.50
6 Whitby, Bevin Pasco 18-07.25
7 Lamb, Devante Pasco 17-11.50
8 Corter, Justyn Eastmont 17-06.00
9 Hardgrove, Darin Eastmont 16-09.75
10 Fletcher, Logan Walla Walla 16-08.75
11 Wehrer, John Eastmont 15-11.75
12 Sirmon, Peter Walla Walla 15-00.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilborn, Austin Pasco 40-03.00
2 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 39-04.25
3 Corter, Justyn Eastmont 38-11.00
4 Hardgrove, Darin Eastmont 37-01.50
5 Brown, Nathaniel Walla Walla 36-05.50
6 Hurley, Lonnie Pasco 36-00.00
7 Woolcutt, Kyle Walla Walla 35-11.00
8 Wickenhagen, Chapman Eastmont 35-10.00
9 Powell, Presley Pasco 35-09.75
10 Block, Samuel Walla Walla 35-06.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Porter, Brandon Walla Walla 47-05.00
2 Price, Jacob Pasco 46-08.00
3 Jimenez, Dallas Walla Walla 43-00.50
4 Maib, Gerald Walla Walla 41-05.00
5 Guzman, Jose Pasco J41-05.00
6 Frazier, Jordan Eastmont 38-01.00
7 Reyes, Cristian Eastmont 38-00.50
8 Callahan, Brandon Eastmont 37-11.50
9 Schroyer, Dan Eastmont 37-10.50
10 Shenefield, Dylan Walla Walla 37-04.00
11 Troxler, Mathew Eastmont 34-10.00
12 Woolcutt, Kyle Walla Walla 33-04.50
13 Newell, Bryson Pasco 32-03.00
14 Kreider, Zachary Pasco 31-05.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holm, Jesse Eastmont 126-00
2 Shenefield, Dylan Walla Walla 120-08
3 McGill, Lucas Eastmont 115-03
4 Frazier, Jordan Eastmont 115-00
5 Musilek, Kyle Eastmont 114-11
6 Whitby, Bevin Pasco 113-11
7 Jimenez, Dallas Walla Walla 113-07
8 Kreider, Zachary Pasco 109-00
9 Brown, Ashaunte Walla Walla 107-08
10 Guzman, Jose Pasco 104-11
11 Thompson, Jake Walla Walla 103-07
12 Wisse, Travis Pasco 99-07
13 Jacobus, Nick Eastmont 99-06
14 Porter, Brandon Walla Walla 98-01
15 Landry, Demetrius Pasco 97-01

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Porter, Brandon Walla Walla 181-00
2 Jacobus, Pat Eastmont 168-10
3 Price, Jacob Pasco 143-04
4 Gwinn, Sam Eastmont 139-00
5 Reardon, Logan Walla Walla 133-08
6 Jacobus, Nick Eastmont 131-00
7 Whitby, Bevin Pasco 130-03
8 Frazier, Jordan Eastmont 119-04
9 Moulton, Lee Pasco 118-06
10 Thompson, Darryl Walla Walla 110-02
11 Newell, Bryson Pasco 110-00
12 Musilek, Kyle Eastmont 109-05
13 Longstreet, Benjamin Pasco 108-06