PASCO LABOR DAY LITTLE CROSS

Sep. 2, 2013

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

         CLASS  
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME

Men Under 13
47 1 Kolter Lynch, 10, Kennewick 29:21.8
48 2 Seth Schmidt, 12, Pasco 30:15.5
55 3 Griffin Tripp, 12, Kennewick 38:10.6

Men 13 - 15
3 1 Ricardo Saenz, 15, PascoXc 19:34.0
4 2 Keanu Daos, 13, Kennewick 19:40.9
7 3 Isaac Sanchez, 14, Hermiston 20:04.8
14 4 Victor Ramirez, 15, PascoXc 20:59.0
18 5 Bobby Montes, 15, PascoXc 22:11.6
24 6 Cyrus Stephens, 15, HanfordXc 22:57.2
31 7 Connor Woodward, 15, ChiawanaXc 23:44.7
32 8 Jaron Rasmussen, 15, PascoXc 23:54.5
36 9 Angel Samano, 15, PascoXc 25:20.1
40 10 Chris Merkel, 14, Riohland 26:22.1
46 11 Eric Anderson, 14, Riohland 28:41.1
50 12 Sanjay Philip, 15, HanfordXc 31:34.6

Men 16 - 18
1 1 Jeevan Philip, 18, HanfordXc 18:20.7
2 2 David Thien, 16, ChiawanaXc 19:01.6
5 3 Porter McMichael, 16, HanfordXc 19:45.5
6 4 Steven Lutz, 17, HanfordXc 20:04.4
8 5 Henry Ttrease, 17, HanfordXc 20:09.2
9 6 Evan Anderson, 17, HanfordXc 20:09.9
15 7 Josiah Cazier, 17, ChiawanaXc 21:11.7
17 8 Nathan Wars, 16, HanfordXc 21:46.3
20 9 Elias Rodriguez, 17, PascoXc 22:44.9
21 10 Luis Ochoa, 17, PascoXc 22:51.4
25 11 Brandon Merkel, 17, HanfordXc 23:13.0
34 12 Michael O'Toole, 17, HanfordXc 24:24.8
38 13 Zeniff Torrey, 16, PascoXc 26:01.4
39 14 Matthew Wegnon, 16, HanfordXc 26:20.7
41 15 Luis Chamorro, 16, PascoXc 26:29.1

Men 19 - 24
13 1 Jose Garcia, 19, Pasco 20:53.7
19 2 Jim Sturtevant, 19, Pasco 22:19.5
29 3 Jared Miles, 20, Richland 23:35.3

Men 25 - 29
22 1 Jefri Colunga, 29, Kennewick 22:53.8
43 2 Justin Redwine, 29, Riohland 27:14.6
49 3 Joshua Adkins, 29, Riohland 30:29.9

Men 30 - 34
51 1 Janson Sloughter, 31, W Richland 31:55.8

Men 35 - 39
11 1 Aaron Stites, 37, Kennewick 20:23.3
26 2 Dustin Bennett, 39, Riohland 23:16.4
35 3 Manuel Espindole, 37, Pasco 24:39.3
45 4 Roger Lanning, 36, Riohland 28:24.3
56 5 Chris Hernandez, 35, Pasco 43:16.4

Men 40 - 44
10 1 Aristec Negrete, 42, Kennewick 20:17.4
16 2 Chris Clemens, 40, Riohland 21:32.1
54 3 Mike Calveard, 43, Pasco 36:02.7

Men 45 - 49
12 1 Ben Volk, 48, Pasco 20:50.3
33 2 Ray Shepard, 49, Burbank 24:14.9
37 3 Rob Miles, 47, Riohland 25:23.1

Men 50 - 54
23 1 Mike Thien, 50, Pasco 22:56.7
30 2 Curtis Paxton, 54, Kennewick 23:39.2
44 3 Samuel Smith, 53, Kennewick 27:54.7
53 4 Craig Anderson, 51, Riohland 33:21.5

Men 55 - 59
27 1 Ron Melton, 58, Riohland 23:21.0

Men 60 - 64
28 1 Dana Ward, 62, Pasco 23:21.5
42 2 Mark Krueger, 60, Yakima 26:44.9

Men 65 - 69
52 1 Jim Peterson, 68, Richland 32:25.5


Women Under 13
6 1 Mikenna Rasmussen, 12, Pasco 25:41.4
22 2 Cydney Sanchez, 9, Hermiston 30:49.5

Women 13 - 15
3 1 Allie Stites, 15, Pasco 24:08.5
9 2 Samantha Schmidt, 13, Pasco 26:45.4
19 3 Angela Cardon, 15, PascoXc 30:14.6
21 4 Kathy Ann Lynch, 15, Kennewick 30:31.4
24 5 Jasmine Ruiz, 14, PascoXc 32:12.2
27 6 Izabel Stonel, 13, Pasco 38:11.3
28 7 Clarissa Lopez, 13, Pasco 39:04.2

Women 16 - 18
2 1 Annie Samuelson, 16, Kennewick 22:13.1
11 2 Kaitlin Anderson, 16, ChiawanaXc 26:54.7
12 3 Andrea Bonnington, 17, ChiawanaXc 27:08.1
14 4 Jaynee Woodward, 17, ChiawanaXc 27:15.2
15 5 Courtney Ebberson, 17, ChiawanaXc 27:47.3
16 6 Cassie Perez, 17, PascoXc 29:04.7
20 7 Bree Waldt, 16, Pasco 30:16.0
23 8 Emma Stalay, 17, Kennewick 31:28.8
29 9 Lettie Rodriguez, 16, PascoXc 40:00.0

Women 19 - 24
8 1 Olivia Berg, 23, Pasco 26:08.3
26 2 Kristen Miles, 22, Riohland 33:36.7

Women 25 - 29
4 1 Laura Clemens, 28, Riohland 24:40.1
7 2 Katie Schwisow, 26, Kennewick 25:56.9
17 3 Stefani Culunga, 26, Kennewick 29:32.9
25 4 Jessica Colunga, 26, Kennewick 32:48.7

Women 30 - 34
1 1 Melody Sanchez, 33, Hermiston 21:24.8
13 2 Angie Lynch, 34, Kennewick 27:11.1
34 3 Angela Legra, 32, Kennewick 45:10.6

Women 35 - 39
31 1 Heather Blair, 35, Pasco 40:29.5

Women 40 - 44
30 1 Cathy Barrett, 42, Pasco 40:18.3

Women 45 - 49
10 1 Paueira Hellekes, 46, Kennewick 26:47.4
32 2 Linda Miles, 46, Richland 44:04.8

Women 50 - 54
18 1 Peggy Sturtevant, 50, Pasco 29:33.7

Women 55 - 59
5 1 Kate Samuelson, 55, Kennewick 24:49.9

Women 60 - 64
33 1 Teri Perez, 61, Pasco 44:05.4




Return to home page.