Ram Relays 2009

West Valley High School

Chuck Millard Track

03/21/2009 - 03/21/2009

Meet Results

Boys Team Points
MTSP - 72, KMKN - 68, CHEN - 67.5, SRDG - 63, STAN - 50, PASC - 49, MTSI - 42.5,
WVYK - 33
, KENN - 32.5, MNRO - 22, SEL - 16, JUAN - 15, EBRG - 12

Girls Team Points

SRDG - 94, MTSP - 89, PASC - 88, KMKN - 55, WVYK - 44, MTSI - 37.5, STAN - 37,
CHEN - 36.5
, MNRO - 19, KENN - 16.5, JUAN - 16, SEL - 9, EBRG - 2

 
Coed Events

4x800 coed         
Rodriquez, Rainer, Vander Malle,Gilbert    PASC   8:55.21
Zalud,Johnson,Craig,Schroeder    MTSP    9:14.93
Dickman, Smith, Merrell, Sturdefant    SRDG    9:20.73
Olander, Mears, Urlacher, Mellander    WVYK    9:23.16
Brooks, Peak, Colvin, Yoke    KMKN    9:29.09
Pearlstein,McDevitt,Rudd,Past    MTSI    9:29.14
Green,Pruett,Pruett,Lystad    JUAN    9:44.18
Smargiassi,Crisman,Bull,Van Horn    MNRO    9:48.74
Bachelor,Webber,Haslebacher,Combs    CHEN    9:55.43
Currell,Martinez,Alverez,Huckabee    SEL    10:03.22
Davis,Chitwood,Maley,Losee    STAN    10:09.18

4x300 coed

Townsend,Search,Ortiz,Avery    PASC    2:39.82
Henderson,Wrolstad,Schmidt,Teichgrab    STAN    2:44.29
McKinlay,Klundt,Merhab,Nokes    MTSP    2:46.53
Odegard,Burton Wallace,Konzak    SRDG    2:47.31
Oram, McDowell, Nell, Packard    WVYK    2:47.95
Calderon,Hempel,Moreno,Whitstoken    KENN    2:48.76
Pape, Ohlsen,Morse,Floresca-Cravens    MNRO    2:50.37
Simmons,Smith,Estrellado,DeAngelo    CHEN    2:54.28
Graf,Cheney,Hentges,Lee    EBRG    2:56.22
Hilliker,Silva,Williams,Musa    JUAN    3:05.41

Millard Medley

Odegard, Smith, Dickman, Sturdefant    SRDG    6:34.66
Morse,Crisman,Cragerud,Sutter    MNRO    6:38.50
Rodriguez, Nickerson Codi, Colvin, Peak    KMKN    6:45.99
Hallman,Cerenzia,McKinlay,Bahr    MTSP    6:48.05
Cikauskas, Tice, Lopez, Currell    SEL    6:49.86
Estrellado,Webber,Haslebacher,Combs    CHEN    6:58.04
Sparks,LeMieux, Olsen, Cardenas    PASC    7:01.60
Herring,Pruett,Pruett,Green    JUAN    7:03.82
Parsons,Olsen,Past, Olsen    MTSI    7:04.09
Cluff, Smith, Larson, Borup    WVYK    7:17.03
Fultz,Walker,Ott,Carolan    EBRG    7:17.74
Smith,Erickson,Fields,Chitwood    STAN    7:27.49


Individual Events


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 440m Shuttl BOYS Varsity 440m Shuttle Hurdle REL. Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 400m Shutt GIRLS Varsity 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.
Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 800m Sprint BOYS Varsity 800m Sprint Medley REL. Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 800m Sprin GIRLS Varsity 800m Sprint Medley REL.
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdl GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles
Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run BOYS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 13 BOYS Throwers 4x100m Rel BOYS Throwers 4x100m Relay Ev# 14 GIRLS Throwers 4x100m Re GIRLS Throwers 4x100m Relay
Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 19 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 440m Shuttle Hurdle REL.


     1   Southridge A                              SRDG                        1:05.97
          Heaston, Brad                 Phanneger, Shawn 
          Ward, Ben                     Yale, Jason 
     2   Stanwood A                                STWD                        1:06.80
          Haugstad, Drew                Hanke, Robert 
          Schmidt, Kale                 Wrolstad, Mason 
     3   Cheney A                                  CHEN                        1:08.60
          Moore-Young, D                Stralser, Michael 
          Shellabarger, Sam             Molter-Gaddy, C     
     4   Juanita A                                 JUAN                        1:14.91
          Hilliker, Austin              Manalo, Raymond 
          Williams, Russel              Stommel, Eric 
     5   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        1:14.98
          Borup, Cody                   Risley, Michael 
          Hanses, Matthew               Risley, Taylor 
     6   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                        1:15.40
          Hunter, Tony                  Ranson, Stephen 
          Ruegsegger, Ren               Person, Darius 
     7   Pasco A                                   PSCO                        1:16.15
          Search, Brandon               Rogers, Doug 
          Liudahl, Chris                Moulton, Lee 
     8   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                        1:19.83
          Bragg, Kris                   Del Toro, Eddie 
          Mehic, Edin                   Barnett, Luke 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.


     1   Southridge A                              SRDG                        1:05.83
          Smith, Andrea                 McNeill, Kasey 
          Bourque, Chelsea              Floyd, Erica 
     2   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                        1:10.99
          Padrta, Chelsea               Yedica, Carissa 
          Luse, Joanna                  Pedersen, Sammie 
     3   Cheney A                                  CHEN                        1:11.80
          Diamede, Chazeray             Brown, Allie 
          Breen, Chelsea                Stralser, Emily 
     4   Monroe A                                  MONR                        1:12.14
          Donaldson, Taylor             Rybarczyk, Lily 
          Gagner, Bernadette            Goff, Kristin 
     5   Pasco A                                   PSCO                        1:12.64
          Davis, Melanie                Rovira, Danielle 
          Gilmore, Kendell              Ellsworth, Shelby 
     6   Mt Si A                                   MTSI                        1:12.95
          Burk, Stephanie               Hasbun, Hannah 
          Keller, Diana                 Linder, Corina 
     7   Juanita A                                 JUAN                        1:17.90
          Herring, Brittany             Musa, Andrea 
          Silva, Madison                Cole, Lily 
     8   Stanwood A                                STWD                        1:19.40
          Cuchna, Aisling               Bergstrom, Natalie 
          Bingham, Brenda               Shaw, Erica 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                          44.65
          Salsbury, Stanley             Morgan, Ethan 
          Nickerson, Cori               White, Tim 
     2   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                          45.39
          Nokes, Jason                  Greenwood, Ryan 
          Murray, Joe                   Naccarato, Chase 
     3   Mt Si A                                   MTSI                          45.99
          Huerta, Kaleb                 Rillos, Austin 
          Williams, Shelby              Klausing, Andrew 
     4   Ellensburg A                              ELLE                          46.03
          Hutzenbiler, B                Lee, Sungyoung 
          Irwin, Steven                 Jones, Demetrius 
     5   Cheney A                                  CHEN                          46.25
          Brown, Jordan                 Jones, Deangelo 
          Moore-Young, D                Merriweather, Darez 
     6   Monroe A                                  MONR                          46.44
          Ohlsen, Tim                   Floresca, Miguel 
          Jensen, Kelen                 Hayman, Eddie 
     7   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          46.57
          Andrews, Gerrick              Porter, Ethan 
          Goodman, Drew                 Garza, Nathan 
     8   Southridge A                              SRDG                          46.59
          Emmerson, Cole                Whitney, Chris 
          Lee, Jonathan                 Yale, Jason 
     9   Stanwood A                                STWD                          47.90
          Downing, Andrew               Schlagel, Brandon 
          Stone, Travis                 Cleveland, Russell 
     10  Kennewick A                               KNWK                          48.59
          Loomis, Jack                  Reining, Chase 
          Woods, Grant                  Sharp, Travis 
     11  Juanita A                                 JUAN                          49.33
          Przystupa, Michael            Laufasa, Jeremiah 
          Benslimane, Adel              Bates, Chance 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Southridge A                              SRDG                          49.55
          Upton, Laquilla               Floyd, Erica 
          Bourque, Chelsea              Hill, Brittany 
     2   Pasco A                                   PSCO                          50.76
          Ellsworth, Shelby             Townsend, Shaunice 
          Ortiz, Yesenia                Rovira, Danielle 
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          51.11
          Curtis, Haley                 Nell, Chelsea 
          Jaeger, Chantel               Hausken, Keely 
     4   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                          51.61
          Hallman, Averi                McKinlay, Afton 
          Luse, Joanna                  Merhab, Patricia 
     5   Cheney A                                  CHEN                          52.49
          Young, Makalia                Scott, Lucy 
          Stralser, Emily               Maurer, Shelby 
     6   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                          53.15
          Short, Breanne                Rodriguez, Marissa 
          Toure, Khadidja               Jepsen, Elise 
     7   Selah A                                   SELA                          53.24
          McKinney, Miranda             Head, Kasey 
          Sanchez, Veronica             Mitchell, Lena 
     8   Stanwood A                                STWD                          54.46
          Teichgrab, Corinne            Lancaster, C        
          Henderson, Riley              Keller, Brittany 
     9   Monroe A                                  MONR                          54.64
          Davis, Janelle                Armstrong, Randi 
          Pape, Ciara                   Sowler, Kaylie 
     10  Mt Si A                                   MTSI                          54.65
          Hasbun, Hannah                Kirby, Lindsay 
          McLain, Kayla                 Opsvig, Natalie 
     11  Juanita A                                 JUAN                          59.45
          Michajla, Natalie             Silva, Madison 
          Cole, Lily                    Stoddard, Alivia 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Olivas, Quinton                           SRDG                        4:33.16
     2   Martin, Reese                             CHEN                        4:35.85
     3   Schroeder, Allan                          MTSP                        4:39.64
     4   Johnson, Hunter                           MTSP                        4:39.97
     5   Lisle, Charles                            KAMI                        4:40.90
     6   Singleton, Casey                          SRDG                        4:44.64
     7   Knopp, Sean                               KAMI                        4:45.72
     8   Sturtevant, Mathew                        PSCO                        4:49.30
     9   Quam, Addison                             SRDG                        4:52.64
     10  Hausken, Ryley                            WVYK                        4:53.54
     11  Van Horn, Jesse                           MONR                        4:55.16
     12  Yoke, Justin                              KAMI                        4:57.47
     13  Ott, Jeffrey                              ELLE                        4:58.77
     14  Baker, Alex                               MONR                        4:59.96
     15  Smith, Kyle                               SELA                        5:00.51
     16  Stump, Brian                              WVYK                        5:01.07
     17  Alvarez, Jesus                            SELA                        5:01.63
     18  Solem, Ben                                ELLE                        5:01.81
     19  Schoenwald, Ty                            KNWK                        5:04.24
     20  Kuula, Ian                                CHEN                        5:09.97
     21  Liberty, Taylor                           STWD                        5:20.47
     22  Waters, Cameron                           STWD                        5:28.77
     23  Wood, Trevor                              MONR                        5:32.41
     24  Storrud, Landon                           MTSI                        5:42.23

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Lystad, Tansey                            JUAN                        5:29.15
     2   Rodriguez, Janette                        PSCO                        5:30.93
     3   Zalud, Courtney                           MTSP                        5:31.79
     4   Verma, Natasha                            STWD                        5:32.09
     5   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                        5:39.72
     6   Craig, Sarah                              MTSP                        5:41.56
     7   Smargiassi, Alex                          MONR                        5:42.69
     8   Butler, Emily                             SRDG                        5:42.84
     9   Bull, Megan                               MONR                        5:43.90
     10  Klotz-Brooks, Kali                        CHEN                        5:55.22
     11  Merrell, Kari                             SRDG                        5:56.22
     12  Olsen, Alyssa                             PSCO                        5:56.94
     13  Blaser, Sydney                            KAMI                        5:57.28
     14  Coleman, Kylee                            KAMI                        5:58.04
     15  Batchelor, April                          CHEN                        6:03.67
     16  Carolan, Quinn                            ELLE                        6:03.87
     17  Martinez, Karisma                         SELA                        6:08.64
     18  Bodle, Kylie                              STWD                        6:08.89
     19  Miller, Sally                             MTSI                        6:22.64

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Varsity 800m Sprint Medley REL.


     1   Kennewick A                               KNWK                        1:39.51
          Calderon, Jose                Hanson, Jason 
          Fitzpatrick, Trevor           Moreno, Steven 
     2   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                        1:40.02
          White, Tim                    Johnston, Jerrod 
          Nickerson, Cori               Morgan, Ethan 
     3   Stanwood A                                STWD                        1:41.55
          Entwisle, Josh                Haugstad, Drew 
          Erickson, Michael             Downing, Andrew 
     4   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        1:42.10
          Andrews, Gerrick              Garza, Nathan 
          Johnson, Ben                  Oram, Jeremy 
     5   Southridge A                              SRDG                        1:42.72
          Burton, Randell               McGee, Tyrell 
          Konzek, Aaron                 Swanson, Kris 
     6   Selah A                                   SELA                        1:43.13
          Blanshan, Brett               Anyan, Colin 
          Tice, Brendan                 Stueckle, Jude 
     7   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                        1:43.23
          Petersen, Chris               Nickeson, Chris 
          Klundt, Taylor                Naccarato, Chase 
     8   Monroe A                                  MONR                        1:43.53
          Ohlsen, Tim                   Pham, Patrick 
          Montgomery, Jesse             Floresca, Miguel 
     9   Cheney A                                  CHEN                        1:44.71
          Brown, Jordan                 Moore-Young, D      
          Youmans, Nathaniel            Pool, Jeff 
     10  Pasco A                                   PSCO                        1:45.42
          Urlacher, Mitchell            Hurley, Lonnie 
          Rogers, Doug                  Sapp, Anthony 
     11  Mt Si A                                   MTSI                        1:46.70
          Duncan, Brett                 Klausing, Andrew 
          Huerta, Kaleb                 Williams, Shelby 
     12  Ellensburg A                              ELLE                        1:48.29
          Hutzenbiler, B                Lee, Sungyoung 
          Irwin, Steven                 Jones, Demetrius 
     13  Juanita A                                 JUAN                        1:49.78
          Stajic, Nikola                Benslimane, Adel 
          Manalo, Raymond               Bates, Chance 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 800m Sprint Medley REL.


     1   Southridge A                              SRDG                        1:54.06
          Wallace, Jenna                Floyd, Erica 
          Upton, Laquilla               Hill, Brittany 
     2   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        1:57.23
          Curtis, Haley                 Jaeger, Chantel 
          Hausken, Keely                Packard, Ashley 
     3   Pasco A                                   PSCO                        1:57.62
          Lemieux, Janelle              Sparks, Sadie 
          Ortiz, Yesenia                Townsend, Shaunice 
     4   Mt Si A                                   MTSI                        2:00.31
          Hasbun, Hannah                Opsvig, Natalie 
          Kirby, Lindsay                McLain, Kayla 
     5   Cheney A                                  CHEN                        2:02.51
          Barrow, Sydney                Scott, Lucy 
          Brown, Allie                  Stralser, Emily 
     6   Kennewick A                               KNWK                        2:02.81
          Cardinal, Kaitlyn             Whitstocken, A      
          Malito, Reina                 Hempel, Katherine 
     7   Monroe A                                  MONR                        2:03.90
          Avelar, Kayla                 Goff, Kristin 
          Pape, Ciara                   Davis, Janelle 
     8   Selah A                                   SELA                        2:06.27
          Head, Kasey                   McKinney, Miranda 
          Mitchell, Lena                Sanchez, Veronica 
     9   Stanwood A                                STWD                        2:08.55
          Davis, Madison                Dingman, Kelsey 
          Sheridan, Grace               Keller, Brittany 
     10  Ellensburg A                              ELLE                        2:09.53
          Graf, McKenzie                Kjelland, Katey 
          Smith, MacKenzie              Lumpkin, Marissa 
     11  Juanita A                                 JUAN                        2:16.75
          Michajla, Natalie             Chen, Lisa 
          Howisey, Blair                Stoddard, Alivia 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


     1   Hanke, Robert                             STWD                          40.43
     2   Moore-Young, Diondre                      CHEN                          40.59
     3   Wrolstad, Mason                           STWD                          42.96
     4   Salsbury, Stanley                         KAMI                          43.81
     5   Hunter, Tony                              MTSP                          43.81
     6   Heaston, Brad                             SRDG                          44.22
     7   Ranson, Stephen                           MTSP                          45.39
     8   Van Slyke, Collin                         MTSI                          46.43
     9   Dowd, Jacob                               MONR                          46.64
     10  Stommel, Eric                             JUAN                          47.93
     11  Moulton, Lee                              PSCO                          48.27
     12  Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          48.80
     13  Stone, Travis                             STWD                          49.09
     14  Bailey, Matthew                           ELLE                          51.62

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles


     1   Luse, Joanna                              MTSP                          48.81
     2   Hasbun, Hannah                            MTSI                          49.42
     3   Beyer, Kristi                             KAMI                          49.73
     4   Breen, Chelsea                            CHEN                          50.50
     5   Rybarczyk, Lily                           MONR                          54.25
     6   Davis, Melanie                            PSCO                          54.35
     7   Musa, Andrea                              JUAN                          55.90
     8   Lewis, Emma                               ELLE                          59.55
     10  Donaldson, Taylor                         MONR                          54.42
     11  Goff, Kristin                             MONR                          57.69
     12  Gagner, Bernadette                        MONR                        1:00.34

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Fiske, Evan                               KAMI                        9:51.68
     2   Aubol, Kevin                              ELLE                        9:58.69
     3   Armstrong, Anthony                        KAMI                       10:01.57
     4   Zachman, Arick                            CHEN                       10:05.10
     5   Sutter, Brian                             MONR                       10:08.60
     6   Cravens, Colby                            SRDG                       10:12.55
     7   Olivas, Quinton                           SRDG                       10:13.94
     8   Silva, Raul                               JUAN                       10:15.37
     9   Issa, Daniel                              CHEN                       10:15.77
     10  Deitz, Caleb                              MTSP                       10:38.89
     11  McCrary, Devin                            ELLE                       10:40.37
     12  Jones, Connor                             MTSP                       10:40.96
     13  Sturtevant, Mathew                        PSCO                       10:46.21
     14  Matheson, Joseph                          WVYK                       10:49.53
     15  Noll, Scott                               MONR                       10:51.22
     16  Deitz, Eli                                MTSP                       10:53.09
     17  Carmichael, Richard                       MTSI                       11:03.28
     18  Howard, Cody                              STWD                       11:19.17
     19  Liberty, Taylor                           STWD                       12:07.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Vander Malle, Marisa                      PSCO                       11:46.43
     2   Cole, Molly                               MTSP                       12:15.19
     3   Rudd, Alex                                MTSI                       12:23.96
     4   Butler, Emily                             SRDG                       12:37.89
     5   Berglin, Fallon                           KAMI                       12:40.89
     6   Gerboth, Rachael                          KAMI                       12:47.42
     7   Inouye, Melissa                           MTSP                       13:01.04
     8   Phelan, Savannah                          CHEN                       13:01.59
     9   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                       13:10.71
     10  Schmeck, Alyssa                           MONR                       13:24.91
     11  Brock, Sydney                             CHEN                       13:25.55
     12  Alden, Danielle                           MONR                       13:27.98
     13  Brown, Sarah                              ELLE                       13:31.37
     14  Echterling, Caitlyn                       MONR                       13:42.52
     15  Bodle, Brynna                             STWD                       14:12.87
     16  Rockstrom, MacIe                          SRDG                       14:37.28
     17  Censullo, Julie                           MTSI                       15:13.61
     18  Schuh, Kaitlyn                            STWD                       15:29.12

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS Throwers 4x100m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          51.02
          Clark, Ryan                   Hunt, Justin 
          Gano, Garrett                 Devlin, Oliver 
     2   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                          51.74
          Fernau, Teddy                 Hansen, Chris 
          Long, Damien                  Oglesby, Jared 
     3   Mt Si A                                   MTSI                          52.08
          Brevick, Zach                 Woll, Dylan 
          Moetului, Aaron               Ransavage, Ryan 
     4   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                          52.37
          Bare, Luke                    Zwiener, Zak 
          Pham, Hao                     Savage, Kellen 
     5   Pasco A                                   PSCO                          52.75
          Keeton, Skylar                Whitby, Kole 
          Price, Jacob                  Garza, Cameron 
     6   Juanita A                                 JUAN                          53.78
          Forrester, Matthew            Kiehn, Stefan 
          Shirley, Sam                  Campbell, Kyle 
     7   Stanwood A                                STWD                          56.15
          Giesbrecht, Jacob             Hayes, Chris 
          Randall, Michael              Hatley, Alex 
     8   Ellensburg A                              ELLE                          56.91
          Breckenridge, S               McGuirk, Will 
          O'Neil, Gunnar                Matthews, Kyle 
     9   Selah A                                   SELA                          57.32
          Call, Casey                   Littlelight-Nunez,  
          Reason, Casey                 Ellenberger, Scott 
     10  Monroe A                                  MONR                        1:04.22
          Ingersoll, Bryce              Melnrick, Cody 
          Dalton, Jesse                 Vidican, Justin 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS Throwers 4x100m Relay


     1   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                          56.51
          Blaser, Paige                 Kessie, Kaitlin 
          Salsbury, Amanda              Scott, Alexis 
     2   Selah A                                   SELA                          58.68
          Hartman, Kacey                Dexter, Kayla 
          Hernandez, Courtney           Wilson, Kierstin 
     3   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                          58.71
          Damiano, Rachel               Bergstrom, Holleigh 
          Karisch, Katie                Whicker, Brooke 
     4   Juanita A                                 JUAN                        1:00.38
          McCallum, Leann               Roush, Jordan 
          Brink, Erin                   Seiler, Destry 
     5   Kennewick A                               KNWK                        1:00.63
          Coleman, Kaytlyn              Julian, Kelsey 
          Driver, Anne Marie            Sarabia, Elizabeth 
     6   Stanwood A                                STWD                        1:01.91
          Peterson, Trista              Bingham, Brenda 
          Jones, Kaci                   Blas, Dominique 
     7   Ellensburg A                              ELLE                        1:04.10
          Brooks, Melissa               Kastning, MacKenzie 
          Pfeifer, Kaitlin              Ehinger, Greta 
     8   Cheney A                                  CHEN                        1:04.27
          Parker, Leah                  Plummer, Kara 
          Pavlish, Breanna              Ward, Amanda 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay


     1   Kennewick A                               KNWK                        1:35.30
          Calderon, Jose                Hanson, Jason 
          Moreno, Steven                Fitzpatrick, Trevor 
     2   Mt Si A                                   MTSI                        1:36.05
          Klausing, Andrew              Williams, Shelby 
          Huerta, Kaleb                 Duncan, Brett 
     3   Cheney A                                  CHEN                        1:37.81
          Brown, Jordan                 Bissell, Ben 
          Gallagher, Travis             Johns, Devon 
     4   Selah A                                   SELA                        1:37.88
          Anyan, Colin                  Blanshan, Brett 
          Tice, Brendan                 Stueckle, Jude 
     5   Southridge A                              SRDG                        1:38.17
          Emmerson, Cole                Hatcher, James 
          Yale, Jason                   Lee, Jonathan 
     6   Pasco A                                   PSCO                        1:39.04
          Rogers, Doug                  Sapp, Anthony 
          Hurley, Lonnie                Whitby, Bevin 
     7   Stanwood A                                STWD                        1:40.38
          Cleveland, Russell            Entwisle, Josh 
          Fekkes, Trevor                Erickson, Michael 
     8   Juanita A                                 JUAN                        1:47.78
          Benslimane, Adel              Przystupa, Michael 
          Laufasa, Jeremiah             Stommel, Eric 
     9   Ellensburg A                              ELLE                        1:51.68
          Garcia, Christain             Gibbons, Rolynd 
          Ott, Jeffrey                  Solem, Ben 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay


     1   Southridge A                              SRDG                        1:46.94
          Bourque, Chelsea              McNeill, Kasey 
          Upton, Laquilla               Floyd, Erica 
     2   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        1:50.24
          Curtis, Haley                 Nell, Chelsea 
          Jaeger, Chantel               Hausken, Keely 
     3   Cheney A                                  CHEN                        1:50.96
          Vergo, McKayla                Brown, Allie 
          Maurer, Shelby                Ham, Shaley 
     4   Pasco A                                   PSCO                        1:54.13
          Ellsworth, Shelby             Gilmore, Kendell 
          Sparks, Sadie                 Lemieux, Janelle 
     5   Monroe A                                  MONR                        2:00.54
          Morse, Claudia                Longsine, Alecia 
          Pape, Ciara                   Sowler, Kaylie 
     6   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                        2:00.87
          Toure, Khadidja               Short, Breanne 
          Rodriguez, Marissa            Cuevas, Danielle 
     7   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                        2:01.71
          Condron, Alexa                Yedica, Carissa 
          Duchow, Kelly                 Mollison, Michelle 
     8   Ellensburg A                              ELLE                        2:02.02
          Lewis, Emma                   Lumpkin, Marissa 
          Tate, Tiffany                 Smith, MacKenzie 
     9   Juanita A                                 JUAN                        2:11.37
          Musa, Andrea                  Michajla, Natalie 
          Chen, Lisa                    Silva, Madison 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                        3:32.65
          Nokes, Jason                  Nickeson, Chris 
          Cerenzia, Jack                Naccarato, Chase 
     2   Pasco A                                   PSCO                        3:32.85
          Avery, Marques                Kolasch, Corey 
          Luhrs, Rainer                 Gilbert, Peter 
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        3:34.94
          Goodman, Drew                 Hausken, Ryley 
          Mellander, Kyle               McDowell, Taylor 
     4   Stanwood A                                STWD                        3:34.94
          Wrolstad, Mason               Erickson, Michael 
          Hanke, Robert                 Schmidt, Kale 
     5   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                        3:41.00
          White, Tim                    Nickerson, Cori 
          Nickerson, Codi               Johnston, Jerrod 
     6   Cheney A                                  CHEN                        3:46.66
          Stralser, Michael             Jones, Deangelo 
          Martin, Reese                 Smith, Shackur 
     7   Southridge A                              SRDG                        3:47.48
          Burton, Randell               Dean, Rylie 
          Swanson, Kris                 Konzek, Aaron 
     8   Ellensburg A                              ELLE                        3:52.14
          Aubol, Kevin                  Cheney, Piers 
          McCrary, Devin                Walker, Zach 
     9   Juanita A                                 JUAN                        3:56.76
          Green, Gabe                   Stajic, Nikola 
          Siebert, Matthew              Erickson, David 
     10  Mt Si A                                   MTSI                        3:57.63
          Duncan, Brett                 Olson, Ryan 
          Rillos, Austin                Van Slyke, Collin 
     11  Monroe A                                  MONR                        4:03.76
          Floresca, Miguel              Pham, Patrick 
          Vincent, Taylor               Lapine, Adam 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Stanwood A                                STWD                        4:14.87
          Bergstrom, Natalie            Verma, Natasha 
          Henderson, Riley              Teichgrab, Corinne 
     2   Pasco A                                   PSCO                        4:16.54
          Ortiz, Yesenia                Rovira, Danielle 
          Rodriguez, Janette            Townsend, Shaunice 
     3   Mt Spokane A                              MTSP                        4:20.18
          McKinlay, Afton               Hallman, Averi 
          Zalud, Courtney               Craig, Sarah 
     4   Cheney A                                  CHEN                        4:21.78
          Maurer, Shelby                Breen, Chelsea 
          Simmons, Crystal              Stralser, Emily 
     5   Juanita A                                 JUAN                        4:26.01
          Herring, Brittany             Lystad, Tansey 
          Richardson, Rachel            Pruett, Lani 
     6   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        4:26.15
          Urlacher, Audrey              Curtis, Haley 
          Nell, Chelsea                 Packard, Ashley 
     7   Selah A                                   SELA                        4:37.42
          Huckabee, Makayla             Ott, Kylie 
          Person, Kindal                Lopez, Belen 
     8   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                        4:40.36
          Colvin, Erica                 Blaser, Sydney 
          Brooks, Kaylee                Coleman, Kylee 
     9   Ellensburg A                              ELLE                        4:43.05
          Carolan, Quinn                Hentges, Taylor 
          Kjelland, Katey               Graf, McKenzie 
     10  Mt Si A                                   MTSI                        4:44.63
          Parsons, Dannnah              Miller, Sally 
          Besmer, Kelly                 Past, Rissy 
     11  Monroe A                                  MONR                        4:52.42
          Schmeck, Alyssa               Smargiassi, Alex 
          Bull, Megan                   Bolstad, Kayley 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 19 BOYS Varsity High Jump


     1   Roddewig, Brandon                         MTSI                       6'02.00"
     2   Search, Brandon                           PSCO                       6'00.00"
     3   Guernsey, Alex                            WVYK                       5'08.00"
     3   White, Tim                                KAMI                       5'08.00"
     3   Holle, Tyler                              KAMI                       5'08.00"
     3   Hanson, Jason                             KNWK                       5'08.00"
     3   Friesen, Steven                           MONR                       5'08.00"
     8   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                       5'06.00"
     8   Le Mieux, Jordan                          PSCO                       5'06.00"
     8   Anyan, Colin                              SELA                       5'06.00"
     8   Johns, Devon                              CHEN                       5'06.00"
     12  Floresca, Miguel                          MONR                       5'04.00"
     12  Cheney, Piers                             ELLE                       5'04.00"
     12  Dowd, Jacob                               MONR                       5'04.00"
     12  Fekkes, Trevor                            STWD                       5'04.00"
     12  Hilliker, Austin                          JUAN                       5'04.00"
     12  Siebert, Matthew                          JUAN                       5'04.00"
     12  Smith, Shackur                            CHEN                       5'04.00"
     12  Mehic, Edin                               KAMI                       5'04.00"
     12  Ward, Ben                                 SRDG                       5'04.00"
     12  Dean, Rylie                               SRDG                       5'04.00"
     12  Petersen, Chris                           MTSP                       5'04.00"
     12  Murray, Joe                               MTSP                       5'04.00"
     24  Weinert, Wade                             STWD                       5'02.00"
     24  Stajic, Nikola                            JUAN                       5'02.00"
     24  Stai, Daniel                              WVYK                       5'02.00"
         Youmans, Nathaniel                        CHEN                               
         Swanson, Kris                             SRDG                               
         Fitzpatrick, Trevor                       KNWK                               
         Roberts, Brady                            MTSP                               
         Russell, Cody Allen                       ELLE                               
         Redmond, Cameron                          STWD                               
         Whitby, Bevin                             PSCO                               
         Reining, Chase                            KNWK                               

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


     1   Burk, Stephanie                           MTSI                       5'10.00"
     2   Ham, Shaley                               CHEN                       5'02.00"
     3   Jepsen, Elise                             KAMI                       5'02.00"
     4   Dehner, Olivia                            CHEN                       5'00.00"
     5   Jackson, Tammy                            SRDG                       4'10.00"
     5   Gilmore, Kendell                          PSCO                       4'10.00"
     7   Holm, McCall                              STWD                       4'08.00"
     10  Keller, Diana                             MTSI                       4'08.00"
     10  Rovira, Danielle                          PSCO                       4'08.00"
     10  Sparks, Sadie                             PSCO                       4'08.00"
     11  Beyer, Kristi                             KAMI                       4'08.00"
     12  McGriff, Cassidy                          MTSP                       4'08.00"
     13  Cikauskas, Alicia                         SELA                       4'08.00"
     14  Young, Acacia                             ELLE                       4'06.00"
     14  Reppert, Rachel                           MONR                       4'06.00"
     14  Smith, Erin                               SELA                       4'06.00"
     17  Ross, Samantha                            MONR                       4'04.00"
     17  Seiler, Destry                            JUAN                       4'04.00"
     17  Avelar, Kayla                             MONR                       4'04.00"
     17  Hall, Chloe                               SRDG                       4'04.00"
     17  Hall, MacKenzie                           SRDG                       4'04.00"
     22  Inouye, Stephanie                         MTSP                       4'02.00"
     22  Young, Sammy                              CHEN                       4'02.00"
     22  Salsbury, Amanda                          KAMI                       4'02.00"
     22  Sheridan, Grace                           STWD                       4'02.00"
     22  Kantola, Daisha                           STWD                       4'02.00"
     22  Tate, Tiffany                             ELLE                       4'02.00"
     28  Linder, Corina                            MTSI                       4'00.00"
         Head, Kasey                               SELA                             NM
         Michajla, Natalie                         JUAN                             NM
         Snyder, Katy                              JUAN                             NM
         Richardson, Sara                          MTSP                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Stone, Kyle                               SELA                      13'09.00"
     2   Goulette, Derek                           MTSP                      12'06.00"
     3   Jessop, Robert                            KNWK                      12'06.00"
     4   Garretson, Jacob                          SRDG                      12'00.00"
     5   Roddewig, Brandon                         MTSI                      12'00.00"
     6   Tollackson, Ryan                          WVYK                      11'06.00"
     7   Wolff, Evan                               WVYK                      11'00.00"
     7   Kolasch, Corey                            PSCO                      11'00.00"
     7   Littrel, Matt                             MTSP                      11'00.00"
     10  Wiganosky, Aaron                          STWD                      10'06.00"
     10  Shaw, Devin                               PSCO                      10'06.00"
     10  Moses, Jordan                             MONR                      10'06.00"
     10  Jones, Demetrius                          ELLE                      10'06.00"
     14  Olsen, Mike                               CHEN                      10'00.00"
     15  Mercado, Alex                             KAMI                       9'06.00"
     15  Eytel, Stephen                            MTSI                       9'06.00"
     15  Neslin, Casey                             SRDG                       9'06.00"
     18  Tullar, Kyle                              MONR                       9'00.00"
     19  Webber, Tony                              CHEN                       8'06.00"
         Giesbrecht, Hayden                        STWD                             NM
         Da Silva, Jesse                           ELLE                             NM
         Wright, Quentin                           PSCO                             NM
         Salsbury, Stanley                         KAMI                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Hall, MacKenzie                           SRDG                      10'00.00"
     2   Cuevas, Danielle                          KAMI                       9'00.00"
     3   Smith, Kaycee                             MTSP                       9'00.00"
     3   Smoot, Katie                              SRDG                       9'00.00"
     5   Hall, Chloe                               SRDG                       9'00.00"
     6   Besmer, Kelly                             MTSI                       8'06.00"
     7   Lancaster, Christina                      STWD                       8'00.00"
     8   Pavlish, Breanna                          CHEN                       7'06.00"
     8   Longsine, Alecia                          MONR                       7'06.00"
     8   Lopez, Belen                              SELA                       7'06.00"
     11  Person, Kindal                            SELA                       7'00.00"
     11  Barrow, Sydney                            CHEN                       7'00.00"
     13  Lavoie, Britta                            MTSP                       6'06.00"
     13  Jonassen, Katelyn                         ELLE                       6'06.00"
         Kantola, Daisha                           STWD                             NM
         Haberman, Emily                           ELLE                             NM
         Steen, Amber                              MONR                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Schmidt, Kale                             STWD                      21'05.50"
     2   Youmans, Nathaniel                        CHEN                      20'05.50"
     3   Ralston, Trey                             KAMI                      20'04.50"
     4   Jensen, Kelen                             MONR                      19'08.50"
     5   McGee, Tyrell                             SRDG                      19'04.50"
     6   Greenwood, Ryan                           MTSP                      19'04.00"
     7   Villarreal, Jared                         KAMI                      19'03.00"
     8   Roddewig, Brandon                         MTSI                      19'03.00"
     9   Urlacher, Mitchell                        PSCO                      19'02.50"
     10  Hunter, Tony                              MTSP                      19'00.50"
     11  Hayman, Eddie                             MONR                      18'11.00"
     12  Jessop, Robert                            KNWK                      18'10.05"
     13  Murray, Joe                               MTSP                      18'07.50"
     14  Haugstad, Drew                            STWD                      18'06.50"
     15  Goodman, Drew                             WVYK                      18'05.50"
     16  Heaston, Brad                             SRDG                      18'04.50"
     17  Woods, Grant                              KNWK                      18'04.00"
     18  Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                      18'00.00"
     19  Moulton, Lee                              PSCO                      17'11.50"
     20  Manalo, Raymond                           JUAN                      17'10.50"
     21  Stai, Daniel                              WVYK                      17'08.00"
     22  Stevens, Kyle                             MTSI                      17'07.00"
     23  Whitney, Chris                            SRDG                      17'06.00"
     24  Przystupa, Michael                        JUAN                      17'05.00"
     25  Molter-Gaddy, Conner                      CHEN                      17'04.50"
     26  Tanke, James                              KAMI                      17'01.50"
     27  Farmer, Joe                               MTSI                      17'01.00"
     28  Friesen, Steven                           MONR                      16'11.00"
     29  Sutter, Colt                              CHEN                      16'10.50"
     30  Whitby, Bevin                             PSCO                      16'10.00"
     31  Downing, Andrew                           STWD                      16'02.50"
     32  Lewis, Darian                             ELLE                      15'09.00"
     33  Gibbons, Rolynd                           ELLE                      15'09.00"
     34  Garcia, Christain                         ELLE                      13'06.00"
     35  Bates, Chance                             JUAN                      13'01.50"
         Hanson, Jason                             KNWK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Smith, Andrea                             SRDG                      16'07.75"
     2   McNeill, Kasey                            SRDG                      16'02.05"
     3   Hill, Brittany                            SRDG                      16'00.05"
     4   Hallman, Averi                            MTSP                      15'10.50"
     5   Richardson, Rachel                        JUAN                      15'06.25"
     6   Jaeger, Chantel                           WVYK                      15'05.25"
     7   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                      15'04.25"
     8   Young, Makalia                            CHEN                      15'01.00"
     9   Short, Breanne                            KAMI                      14'09.50"
     10  Longsine, Alecia                          MONR                      14'09.00"
     11  Mollison, Michelle                        MTSP                      14'06.25"
     12  Cuevas, Danielle                          KAMI                      14'05.25"
     13  Dingman, Kelsey                           STWD                      14'04.75"
     14  Lemieux, Janelle                          PSCO                      14'04.25"
     14  Graf, McKenzie                            ELLE                      14'04.25"
     16  Ablutz, Kayla                             MONR                      14'03.00"
     17  Lewis, Emma                               ELLE                      14'02.25"
     17  Toure, Khadidja                           KAMI                      14'02.25"
     19  Bergstrom, Natalie                        STWD                      13'08.75"
     20  Ritts, Ashley                             CHEN                      13'07.50"
     21  Lavoie, Annika                            MTSP                      13'05.50"
     22  Henderson, Riley                          STWD                      13'02.50"
     23  Cole, Lily                                JUAN                      13'00.25"
     23  Young, Acacia                             ELLE                      13'00.25"
     25  Krause, Marrisa                           CHEN                      12'10.25"
     26  Hausken, Keely                            WVYK                      12'09.25"
     27  Stoddard, Alivia                          JUAN                      12'08.25"
         Reppert, Rachel                           MONR                             NM
         Linder, Corina                            MTSI                             NM
         Hasbun, Helen                             MTSI                             NM
         Keller, Diana                             MTSI                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Swanson, Kris                             SRDG                     511'00.00"
     2   Anyan, Colin                              SELA                      42'00.00"
     3   Youmans, Nathaniel                        CHEN                      40'10.00"
     4   Manalo, Raymond                           JUAN                      39'09.00"
     5   Greenwood, Ryan                           MTSP                      39'06.00"
     6   Przystupa, Michael                        JUAN                      39'00.00"
     7   Hunter, Tony                              MTSP                      38'08.00"
     8   Chestine, Ryan                            MONR                      37'10.00"
     8   Hayman, Eddie                             MONR                      37'10.00"
     10  Ward, Ben                                 SRDG                      37'09.00"
     11  McGee, Tyrell                             SRDG                      37'06.00"
     12  Spohn, Joe                                STWD                      37'04.00"
     12  Mehic, Edin                               KAMI                      37'04.00"
     14  Guernsey, Alex                            WVYK                      37'02.50"
     15  Stralser, Michael                         CHEN                      37'02.00"
     16  Stevens, Kyle                             MTSI                      37'01.00"
     17  Avery, Marques                            PSCO                      36'05.00"
     18  Lee, Sungyoung                            ELLE                      36'04.00"
     18  Petersen, Chris                           MTSP                      36'04.00"
     20  Laufasa, Jeremiah                         JUAN                      35'09.00"
     21  Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                      35'07.00"
     22  Farmer, Joe                               MTSI                      35'05.00"
     23  Friesen, Steven                           MONR                      35'04.00"
     24  Cheney, Piers                             ELLE                      35'01.00"
     25  Sutter, Colt                              CHEN                      35'00.00"
     26  Pearlstein, Zac                           MTSI                      34'06.00"
     27  Stai, Daniel                              WVYK                      34'02.50"
     28  Del Toro, Eddie                           KAMI                      34'02.00"
     29  Urlacher, Mitchell                        PSCO                      34'01.00"
     29  Downs, Kevin                              STWD                      34'01.00"
     31  Stone, Travis                             STWD                      33'09.00"
     32  Lewis, Darian                             ELLE                      33'04.00"
     33  McLean, Corey                             KAMI                      33'00.00"
         Harpster, Peter                           PSCO                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Jepsen, Elise                             KAMI                      34'06.50"
     2   Bourque, Chelsea                          SRDG                      34'00.50"
     3   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                      33'04.00"
     4   Reppert, Rachel                           MONR                      32'11.50"
     5   Short, Breanne                            KAMI                      32'07.00"
     6   Hill, Brittany                            SRDG                      32'04.50"
     7   Herring, Brittany                         JUAN                      32'04.00"
     8   Beyer, Kristi                             KAMI                      32'00.50"
     9   Young, Makalia                            CHEN                      31'08.25"
     10  Smith, Erin                               SELA                      31'08.00"
     11  Gilmore, Kendell                          PSCO                      31'06.50"
     12  Hall, MacKenzie                           SRDG                      31'06.00"
     13  Mollison, Michelle                        MTSP                      31'02.50"
     14  Burk, Stephanie                           MTSI                      31'01.00"
     15  Longsine, Alecia                          MONR                      30'04.50"
     16  Ablutz, Kayla                             MONR                      29'09.50"
     17  Keller, Diana                             MTSI                      29'08.50"
     18  Krause, Marrisa                           CHEN                      29'08.00"
     19  Dingman, Kelsey                           STWD                      28'09.50"
     20  Shaw, Erica                               STWD                      28'03.50"
     21  Sheridan, Grace                           STWD                      28'00.00"
     22  Miller, Sally                             MTSI                      27'11.00"
     23  Cole, Lily                                JUAN                      27'10.50"
     24  Ritts, Ashley                             CHEN                      26'08.00"
     25  Lemieux, Janelle                          PSCO                      26'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Rodgers, Jeff                             CHEN                     142'09.00"
     2   Brevick, Zach                             MTSI                     140'00.00"
     3   Sharp, Travis                             KNWK                     132'10.00"
     4   Moetului, Aaron                           MTSI                     132'10.00"
     5   Ransavage, Ryan                           MTSI                     127'00.00"
     6   Espinoza, Jaden                           PSCO                     125'02.00"
     7   Ingersoll, Bryce                          MONR                     119'09.00"
     8   Randall, Michael                          STWD                     117'03.00"
     9   Forrester, Matthew                        JUAN                     113'10.00"
     10  Willhoite, Sam                            PSCO                     112'07.00"
     11  Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                     110'00.00"
     12  Smith, Sam                                SRDG                     108'01.00"
     13  Hatley, Alex                              STWD                     104'03.00"
     13  Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                     104'03.00"
     15  Dahl, Cameron                             PSCO                     103'11.00"
     16  Hirai, Brodrick                           SRDG                     103'07.00"
     17  Christenson, Cory                         SELA                     100'07.00"
     18  Fernau, Teddy                             MTSP                     100'04.00"
     19  Payne, Michael                            CHEN                      99'01.00"
     20  Loomis, Jack                              KNWK                      98'09.00"
     21  Ellenberger, Scott                        SELA                      97'10.00"
     22  Kiehn, Stefan                             JUAN                      97'02.00"
     23  Robinson, Grant                           SRDG                      96'04.00"
     24  Nunn, Garret                              MONR                      96'03.00"
     25  Ward, Isaac                               MTSP                      95'08.00"
     26  McCrary, Devin                            ELLE                      92'08.00"
     27  West, Taylor                              MONR                      92'02.00"
     27  Bare, Luke                                KAMI                      92'02.00"
     29  Oglesby, Jared                            MTSP                      91'06.00"
     30  Savage, Kellen                            KAMI                      89'11.00"
     31  Littlelight-Nunez, Michae                 SELA                      87'04.00"
     32  Quisenberry, Jon                          CHEN                      85'06.00"
     33  Breckenridge, Sidney                      ELLE                      84'07.00"
     34  Bragg, Kris                               KAMI                      80'08.00"
     35  Gano, Garrett                             WVYK                      74'11.00"
     36  McGuirk, Will                             ELLE                      73'01.00"
     37  Hayes, Chris                              STWD                      70'11.00"
     38  Campbell, Kyle                            JUAN                      64'01.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Damiano, Rachel                           MTSP                     116'08.00"
     2   Murillo, Emma                             SRDG                     111'11.00"
     3   Peterson, Trista                          STWD                     108'02.00"
     4   Davis, Melanie                            PSCO                     102'03.00"
     5   Jones, Kaci                               STWD                     102'00.00"
     6   Graff, Samantha                           PSCO                     101'03.00"
     7   Harvey, Pamela                            KAMI                      98'11.00"
     8   Stephens, Jasmine                         PSCO                      96'04.00"
     9   Roberts, Megan                            CHEN                      95'10.00"
     10  Linder, Corina                            MTSI                      95'08.00"
     11  Howell, Tori                              MTSI                      94'11.00"
     12  Coleman, Kaytlyn                          KNWK                      91'02.00"
     13  Julian, Kelsey                            KNWK                      89'00.00"
     14  Burden, Kayse                             MTSP                      86'01.00"
     15  Herzog, Taylor                            WVYK                      81'08.00"
     16  Ferree, Emily                             MTSI                      81'06.00"
     17  Salsbury, Amanda                          KAMI                      80'07.00"
     18  Gramling, Liz                             SRDG                      80'04.00"
     19  Kessie, Kaitlin                           KAMI                      79'09.00"
     20  Driver, Anne Marie                        KNWK                      77'11.00"
     21  Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      76'11.00"
     22  Dexter, Kayla                             SELA                      76'08.00"
     23  Abernathy, Amanda                         MONR                      75'07.00"
     24  Hernandez, Courtney                       SELA                      73'09.00"
     25  Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      71'08.00"
     26  Seely, Holly                              ELLE                      71'02.00"
     27  Norwood, Lydia                            ELLE                      70'04.00"
     28  Parker, Leah                              CHEN                      68'10.00"
     29  Mangor, Paula                             MONR                      67'04.00"
     30  Plummer, Kara                             CHEN                      67'03.00"
     31  Hartman, Kacey                            SELA                      61'00.00"
     32  Damiano, Gianna                           MTSP                      57'03.00"
     33  Richardson, Rachel                        JUAN                      53'11.00"
     34  Hejmanowski, Jade                         SRDG                      53'03.00"
     35  Brooks, Melissa                           ELLE                      50'11.00"
     36  Blas, Dominique                           STWD                      50'04.00"
     37  Brink, Erin                               JUAN                      47'09.00"
     38  McCallum, Leann                           JUAN                      46'06.00"
     39  Richardson, Talina                        MONR                      43'08.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Moetului, Aaron                           MTSI                     432'01.00"
     2   Stevens, Kyle                             MTSI                     179'11.00"
     3   Condos, Dakota                            CHEN                     170'04.00"
     4   Morgan, Ethan                             KAMI                     161'08.00"
     5   Rodgers, Jeff                             CHEN                     159'01.00"
     6   Sharp, Travis                             KNWK                     158'10.00"
     7   Price, Jacob                              PSCO                     156'01.00"
     8   Storm, Zach                               MTSI                     152'07.00"
     9   Shellabarger, Sam                         CHEN                     151'06.00"
     10  Loomis, Jack                              KNWK                     151'04.00"
     11  Yale, Jason                               SRDG                     146'05.00"
     12  Whitby, Kole                              PSCO                     142'05.00"
     13  Wiganosky, Aaron                          STWD                     139'07.00"
     14  Phanneger, Shawn                          SRDG                     138'04.00"
     15  Jessop, Robert                            KNWK                     137'08.00"
     16  Keeton, Skylar                            PSCO                     133'09.00"
     17  Gano, Garrett                             WVYK                     133'08.00"
     18  Melnrick, Cody                            MONR                     133'03.00"
     19  Littlelight-Nunez, Michae                 SELA                     131'06.00"
     20  Fekkes, Trevor                            STWD                     130'04.00"
     21  Siebert, Matthew                          JUAN                     128'05.00"
     22  Hayes, Chris                              STWD                     125'09.00"
     23  Nickeson, Chris                           MTSP                     125'07.00"
     24  Smith, Sam                                SRDG                     122'08.00"
     24  Pham, Hao                                 KAMI                     122'08.00"
     26  Call, Casey                               SELA                     114'06.00"
     27  Lewis, Darian                             ELLE                     101'07.00"
     28  Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                     101'03.00"
     29  Oglesby, Jared                            MTSP                     100'10.00"
     30  Long, Damien                              MTSP                     100'09.00"
     31  Campbell, Kyle                            JUAN                     100'02.00"
     32  Dalton, Jesse                             MONR                      99'03.00"
     33  Hutzenbiler, Brandon                      ELLE                      98'01.00"
     34  McCrary, Devin                            ELLE                      97'08.00"
     35  Zwiener, Zak                              KAMI                      96'10.00"
     36  McBride, Charlie                          MONR                      94'04.00"
     37  Couette, Matthew                          WVYK                      94'03.00"
     38  Miller, Riley                             JUAN                      89'04.00"
         Reason, Casey                             SELA                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Murillo, Emma                             SRDG                     120'07.00"
     2   Malito, Reina                             KNWK                     119'05.00"
     3   Bergstrom, Holleigh                       MTSP                     117'07.00"
     4   Herzog, Taylor                            WVYK                     114'01.00"
     5   Ellsworth, Shelby                         PSCO                     111'06.00"
     6   Ferree, Emily                             MTSI                     104'02.00"
     7   Jones, Kaci                               STWD                     100'02.00"
     8   Pavlish, Breanna                          CHEN                      99'05.00"
     9   Peterson, Trista                          STWD                      98'10.00"
     10  Silliman, Loegan                          WVYK                      98'08.00"
     11  Karisch, Katie                            MTSP                      98'07.00"
     12  Garza, Deandra-Brittan                    PSCO                      96'10.00"
     13  Damiano, Gianna                           MTSP                      95'05.00"
     14  Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      95'04.00"
     15  Whitstocken, Angelique                    KNWK                      87'11.00"
     16  Besmer, Kelly                             MTSI                      87'04.00"
     17  Seiler, Destry                            JUAN                      85'00.00"
     18  Ward, Amanda                              CHEN                      83'06.00"
     19  Silvers, Hailey                           PSCO                      82'04.00"
     20  Roberts, Megan                            CHEN                      81'10.00"
     21  Meyers, Molly                             MTSI                      80'10.00"
     22  Dickman, Gina                             SRDG                      79'09.00"
     23  Bingham, Brenda                           STWD                      77'00.00"
     24  Blaser, Paige                             KAMI                      76'08.00"
     25  Hernandez, Courtney                       SELA                      75'08.00"
     26  Sarabia, Elizabeth                        KNWK                      75'06.00"
     27  Gramling, Liz                             SRDG                      74'06.00"
     28  McCallum, Leann                           JUAN                      68'11.00"
     29  Kessie, Kaitlin                           KAMI                      68'06.00"
     30  Evans, Alli                               SELA                      67'07.00"
     31  Roush, Jordan                             JUAN                      65'10.00"
     32  Bourg, Emily                              MONR                      64'08.00"
     33  Mangor, Paula                             MONR                      63'08.00"
     34  Gomez, Reyna                              MONR                      57'05.00"
     35  Scott, Alexis                             KAMI                      52'06.00"
         Pickett, Liz                              ELLE                             NM
         Wilson, Kierstin                          SELA                             NM
         Wilson, Kievstin                          SELA                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Rodgers, Jeff                             CHEN                      47'02.50"
     2   Quisenberry, Jon                          CHEN                      45'09.75"
     3   Price, Jacob                              PSCO                      45'08.50"
     4   Whitby, Kole                              PSCO                      44'10.00"
     5   Hatley, Alex                              STWD                      44'08.00"
     6   Randall, Michael                          STWD                      44'00.00"
     7   Robinson, Grant                           SRDG                      43'06.00"
     8   Sharp, Travis                             KNWK                      42'11.25"
     9   Loomis, Jack                              KNWK                      42'06.75"
     10  Ransavage, Ryan                           MTSI                      42'03.25"
     11  Payne, Michael                            CHEN                      42'03.25"
     12  Haste, Greg                               SRDG                      42'02.50"
     13  Woll, Dylan                               MTSI                      41'04.25"
     14  Hirai, Brodrick                           SRDG                      41'00.50"
     15  Keeton, Skylar                            PSCO                      40'07.00"
     16  Brevick, Zach                             MTSI                      40'02.00"
     17  Fernau, Teddy                             MTSP                      39'00.75"
     18  Morgan, Ethan                             KAMI                      37'10.50"
     19  Ellenberger, Scott                        SELA                      37'09.00"
     20  Melnrick, Cody                            MONR                      37'07.00"
     21  Reason, Casey                             SELA                      36'09.50"
     22  West, Taylor                              MONR                      36'06.75"
     23  Holle, Tyler                              KAMI                      36'06.50"
     24  Forrester, Matthew                        JUAN                      36'05.00"
     25  Ingersoll, Bryce                          MONR                      36'04.50"
     26  Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                      35'10.50"
     27  Cleveland, Russell                        STWD                      35'07.75"
     28  Bragg, Kris                               KAMI                      34'08.50"
     29  Treddenbuuger, Cody                       JUAN                      34'04.00"
     30  Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                      34'03.75"
     31  Hansen, Chris                             MTSP                      34'02.00"
     32  Matthews, Kyle                            ELLE                      33'10.50"
     33  Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                      33'10.00"
     34  Shirley, Sam                              JUAN                      33'00.00"
     35  Ward, Isaac                               MTSP                      32'03.00"
     36  Breckenridge, Sidney                      ELLE                      32'01.00"
     37  O'Neil, Gunnar                            ELLE                      29'00.50"
         Amezola, Adrian                           SELA                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Peterson, Trista                          STWD                      37'09.00"
     2   Jones, Kaci                               STWD                      37'06.25"
     3   Coleman, Kaytlyn                          KNWK                      35'10.75"
     4   Abernathy, Amanda                         MONR                      35'05.75"
     5   Murillo, Emma                             SRDG                      35'04.75"
     6   Balderas, Arianna                         PSCO                      32'05.00"
     7   Hernandez, Courtney                       SELA                      31'10.75"
     8   Julian, Kelsey                            KNWK                      31'08.75"
     9   Graff, Samantha                           PSCO                      31'03.50"
     10  Harvey, Pamela                            KAMI                      31'01.50"
     11  Gramling, Liz                             SRDG                      30'10.50"
     12  Damiano, Rachel                           MTSP                      30'07.00"
     13  Silliman, Loegan                          WVYK                      30'06.50"
     14  Meyers, Molly                             MTSI                      30'04.50"
     15  Richardson, Rachel                        JUAN                      29'10.00"
     16  Kessie, Kaitlin                           KAMI                      29'02.00"
     17  Seiler, Destry                            JUAN                      29'01.00"
     18  Whicker, Brooke                           MTSP                      28'08.50"
     19  Mangor, Paula                             MONR                      28'02.00"
     20  Driver, Anne Marie                        KNWK                      27'09.00"
     21  Howell, Tori                              MTSI                      27'07.00"
     22  Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      27'06.75"
     23  Roberts, Megan                            CHEN                      27'05.25"
     24  Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      27'03.50"
     25  Ehinger, Greta                            ELLE                      26'03.00"
     26  Pedersen, Sammie                          MTSP                      25'08.00"
     27  Pfeifer, Kaitlin                          ELLE                      25'05.75"
     28  Stephens, Jasmine                         PSCO                      25'05.25"
     28  Plummer, Kara                             CHEN                      25'05.25"
     30  Bourg, Emily                              MONR                      24'02.25"
     31  Hartman, Kacey                            SELA                      23'09.00"
     32  Bruneau, Whitney                          SELA                      23'06.75"
     33  Cole, Mary                                CHEN                      22'11.50"
     34  Kastning, MacKenzie                       ELLE                      22'06.00"
     35  Hejmanowski, Jade                         SRDG                      21'11.50"
     36  Brink, Erin                               JUAN                      21'11.00"
     37  Scott, Alexis                             KAMI                      21'10.50"
     38  Stevens, Leslie                           MTSI                      21'00.50"
     39  Smith, Rachel                             STWD                      20'06.25"

[Top of Page] [Event List]