Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/4/2008 07:43 PM
Hanford/Ki-Be at Richland-April 4, 2008
Non-Scoring Results

 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Leavitt, Whitney Jr Kiona Benton 12.34 3
2 Jackson, Shallyn Jr Richland 13.19 3
3 Lakes, Shaniae Jr Richland 13.33 3
4 Snow, McKenzie Jr Hanford 13.40 3
5 Alderman, Sam Jr Richland 13.59 3
6 Foster, Tessa Fr Hanford 13.67 3
7 Blizard, Emily So Kiona Benton 13.76 3
8 Winschell, Abby Sr Hanford 14.00 3
9 Harrison, Krystina So Richland 14.04 2
10 Rowe, Carson So Richland 14.12 2
11 Hughes, Laura So Hanford 14.15 2
12 Chen, Joanna Fr Richland 14.22 2
13 Gneiting, Ashley Sr Hanford 14.68 1
14 Colleran, Haley Fr Hanford 14.73 1
15 Novack, Jaime Fr Richland 14.91 1
16 Kurtz, Jenna Fr Richland 14.96 2
17 Aurand, Ashley Fr Richland 15.06 2
18 Young, Taylor Fr Hanford 15.29 2
19 Troare, Adam Jr Hanford 15.73 1
20 Hayes, Toni Fr Hanford 15.78 1
21 Ryder, Akina Fr Richland 17.09 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Leavitt, Whitney Jr Kiona Benton 25.39 2
2 Sanford, Martha So Richland 25.93 2
3 Lakes, Shaniae Jr Richland 26.92 2
4 Jackson, Shallyn Jr Richland 27.30 2
5 Roberts, Lindsay Sr Richland 27.65 2
6 Caldwell, Bri Fr Richland 27.73 1
7 Alderman, Sam Jr Richland 28.10 2
8 Foster, Tessa Fr Hanford 28.30 2
9 Harrison, Krystina So Richland 28.73 2
10 Legerwood, Nicole Fr Hanford 29.32 1
11 Gneiting, Ashley Sr Hanford 29.91 1
12 Hughes, Laura So Hanford 30.48 1
13 Young, Taylor Fr Hanford 31.98 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leavitt, Whitney Jr Kiona Benton 58.99
2 Dart, Megan Jr Hanford 1:01.25
3 Jackson, Shallyn Jr Richland 1:03.84
4 Blizard, Emily So Kiona Benton 1:05.02
5 Lakes, Shaniae Jr Richland 1:05.58
6 Legerwood, Nicole Fr Hanford 1:05.70
7 Gopher, Raevyn Sr Hanford 1:08.52
8 Kauer, Giselle Sr Kiona Benton 1:10.23
9 Kerr, Brittany So Hanford 1:25.30

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Kiley Jr Richland 2:26.60
2 Jones, Maggie Fr Richland 2:33.11
3 Mahoney, Katie Fr Richland 2:33.58
4 Hollick, Maggie So Richland 2:36.23
5 Dernbach, Lauren So Richland 2:36.65
6 Burrup, Laurel Jr Richland 2:36.75
7 Mueller, Eva Sr Hanford 2:41.26
8 Queen, Melissa Jr Hanford 2:44.45
9 Mills, Allison Sr Richland 2:45.46
10 Kunkel, Kirsten So Kiona Benton 2:51.45
11 Bullock, Lyndsey Jr Richland 2:57.62
12 Calaway, Nicole Fr Richland 3:03.43
13 Bergmann, Jessie So Hanford 3:04.18
14 Lindenmeier, Sarah Fr Richland 3:05.53
15 Doornbas, Marthe Sr Hanford 3:07.75

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mahoney, Katie Fr Richland 5:31.32
2 Dernbach, Lauren So Richland 5:40.41
3 Burrup, Laurel Jr Richland 5:42.17
4 Mills, Allison Sr Richland 5:46.11
5 Hegarty, Erin Fr Hanford 5:47.62
6 Alvarez, Sayra Sr Kiona Benton 6:01.99
7 Gneiting, Ashley Sr Hanford 6:03.71
8 Anderson, Leilani Jr Hanford 6:04.49
9 Lopez, Amanda Sr Hanford 6:04.73
10 Curran, Lauren So Hanford 6:04.84
11 Thomas, Kate Fr Hanford 6:05.52
12 Bullock, Lyndsey Jr Richland 6:18.65
13 Kunkel, Kirsten So Kiona Benton 6:24.06
14 Jensen, Jenessa Fr Richland 6:29.18
15 Burkey, Alysson Jr Richland 6:35.62
16 Nelson, Ashley Fr Hanford 6:43.47
17 Howerton, Audra So Hanford 6:47.08
18 Anderson, Lizz Fr Hanford 6:52.44
19 Risenhoover, Kayley So Hanford 7:38.23

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dernbach, Lauren So Richland 11:58.40
2 Hegarty, Erin Fr Hanford 11:58.66
3 Schmick, Mary So Hanford 14:19.33

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha So Richland 15.53
2 Deitz, Galia Sr Richland 15.57
3 Lotze, Katharine Jr Kiona Benton 15.61
4 Brower, Gabby Jr Richland 17.64
5 Valdez, Melanie Fr Richland 17.87
6 Chu, Rebecca So Hanford 19.92
7 Diaz, Olivia So Richland 20.92
8 Hayes, Toni Fr Hanford 25.15

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha So Richland 45.99
2 Deitz, Galia Sr Richland 46.56
3 Lotze, Katharine Jr Kiona Benton 49.10
4 Brower, Gabby Jr Richland 49.70
5 Valdez, Melanie Fr Richland 49.90
6 Chu, Rebecca So Hanford 55.53
7 Diaz, Olivia So Richland 57.42

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hanford 'A' 52.48
1) Johnson, Kahiesha Fr 2) Foster, Tessa Fr
3) Winschell, Abby Sr 4) Snow, McKenzie Jr
2 Richland 'A' 53.35
1) Caldwell, Bri Fr 2) Rowe, Carson So
3) Valdez, Melanie Fr 4) Alderman, Sam Jr
3 Richland 'B' x57.19
1) Aurand, Ashley Fr 2) Chen, Joanna Fr
3) Novack, Jaime Fr 4) Plaisted, Jenna Fr

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 4:14.01
1) Deitz, Galia Sr 2) Caldwell, Bri Fr
3) McDonald, Annie Jr 4) Sanford, Martha So
2 Richland 'B' x4:37.09
1) Jones, Maggie Fr 2) Burrup, Laurel Jr
3) Hollick, Maggie So 4) Johnson, Kiley Jr

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller, Taymussa Jr Hanford 5-03.00
2 Bradley, Veronica Fr Hanford 5-02.00
3 Lotze, Katharine Jr Kiona Benton 5-00.00
4 Leavitt, Whitney Jr Kiona Benton J5-00.00
5 Heiman, Jessica Jr Hanford 4-08.00
6 Deitz, Galia Sr Richland 4-06.00
7 Stevens, Victoria So Richland 4-04.00
8 Comstock, Shealyn Jr Richland 4-02.00
9 Calaway, Nicole Fr Richland J4-02.00
10 Jensen, Jenessa Fr Richland 4-00.00
11 Calvert, Katrina Fr Richland 3-10.00
-- Miller, Patricia So Hanford NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christian, Jessica Jr Richland 12-01.00
2 Heiman, Jessica Jr Hanford 9-06.00
3 Blizard, Emily So Kiona Benton 7-00.00
4 Chen, Joanna Fr Richland 6-06.00
4 Ferrell, Time Sr Hanford 6-06.00
6 Avery, Karissa Fr Richland 6-00.00
-- Dotson, Elizabeth Jr Richland NH
-- Deen, Kayla So Richland NH
-- Johnson, Melissa Sr Richland NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jackson, Shallyn Jr Richland 16-07.50
2 Roberts, Lindsay Sr Richland 16-06.00
3 Fisher, Stephanie So Richland 15-10.00
4 Heiman, Jessica Jr Hanford 15-04.00
5 Bradley, Veronica Fr Hanford 15-03.00
6 Miller, Taymussa Jr Hanford 14-10.00
7 Chen, Joanna Fr Richland 14-00.00
8 Kurtz, Jenna Fr Richland 13-08.25
9 Plaisted, Jenna Fr Richland 13-06.50
10 Kauer, Giselle Sr Kiona Benton 13-04.00
10 Jones, Jennifer Fr Hanford 13-04.00
12 Novack, Jaime Fr Richland 12-09.50
13 Colleran, Haley Fr Hanford 12-01.50
14 Schoeman, Nikki Jr Hanford 12-00.00
15 Aurand, Ashley Fr Richland 11-09.50
16 Ryder, Akina Fr Richland 9-00.00

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lotze, Katharine Jr Kiona Benton 34-09.25
2 Miller, Taymussa Jr Hanford 33-08.50
3 Roberts, Lindsay Sr Richland 33-07.75
4 Fisher, Stephanie So Richland 33-00.00
5 Lakes, Shaniae Jr Richland 32-08.00
6 Bradley, Veronica Fr Hanford 30-04.75
7 Blizard, Emily So Kiona Benton 27-07.50

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Willoughby, Ashley Jr Richland 34-00.50
2 Stevens, Victoria So Richland 29-08.00
3 Brower, Kendra Sr Richland 28-07.50
4 Miller, Patricia So Hanford 27-07.50
5 Orsborn, Mindy Jr Kiona Benton 27-01.00
6 Houston, Aja Jr Hanford 26-08.50
7 Comstock, Shealyn Jr Richland 25-02.00
8 Daniels, Kara So Richland 24-05.50
9 Silvia, Crystal Jr Hanford 24-01.00
10 Cearlock, Katelyn So Hanford 23-00.50
10 Schoeman, Nikki Jr Hanford 23-00.50
12 Lindsey, Kassie Sr Hanford 22-09.00
13 Watson, Arieshia Jr Hanford 22-03.50
14 Austin, Taylor Fr Richland 21-09.00
14 Jones, Jennifer Fr Hanford 21-09.00
16 Winschell, Abby Sr Hanford 21-06.50
17 Strunk, Kami So Kiona Benton 21-05.50
18 Thompson, Cydney Fr Hanford 21-00.50
19 McKinny, Shelbea Jr Richland 20-07.00
20 Moore, Taylor Jr Hanford 18-04.50
21 Hayes, Anne Sr Hanford 17-10.00
22 Bragg, Jenny Jr Hanford 14-10.00

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brower, Kendra Sr Richland 98-02
2 Lindsey, Kassie Sr Hanford 85-04
3 Willoughby, Ashley Jr Richland 83-01
4 Stevens, Victoria So Richland 78-09
5 Orsborn, Mindy Jr Kiona Benton 77-00
6 Comstock, Shealyn Jr Richland 72-11
7 Daniels, Kara So Richland 72-05
8 Watson, Arieshia Jr Hanford 68-08
9 Schoeman, Nikki Jr Hanford 68-06
10 Hughes, Laura So Hanford 65-04
11 Silvia, Crystal Jr Hanford 61-03
12 Trent, Lauren So Hanford 59-00
13 Waggoner, Kaci Fr Hanford 58-10
14 McEroy, Erin Fr Kiona Benton 49-07
15 Strunk, Kami So Kiona Benton 47-00
16 Bragg, Jenny Jr Hanford 43-10
17 Thompson, Cydney Fr Hanford 35-00
18 Hayes, Toni Fr Hanford 30-01

Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Comstock, Shealyn Jr Richland 96-10
2 Rowe, Carson So Richland 94-05
3 Stevens, Victoria So Richland 92-08
4 Brower, Kendra Sr Richland 82-02
5 Deen, Kayla So Richland 82-01
6 Stevens, Laura Jr Hanford 73-08
7 Troare, Adam Jr Hanford 72-04
8 Hayes, Anne Sr Hanford 72-01
9 Webster, Kate Sr Richland 71-04
10 Houston, Aja Jr Hanford 70-06
11 Cearlock, Katelyn So Hanford 69-09
12 McEroy, Erin Fr Kiona Benton 65-00
13 Dotson, Elizabeth Jr Richland 62-09
14 Kerr, Brittany So Hanford 58-01
15 Willoughby, Ashley Jr Richland 57-07
16 Schoeman, Nikki Jr Hanford 55-09
17 Strunk, Kami So Kiona Benton 54-06
18 McKinny, Shelbea Jr Richland 54-03
19 Pace, Celeste Jr Kiona Benton 54-01
20 Christian, Jessica Jr Richland 52-09
21 Bragg, Jenny Jr Hanford 51-10
22 Bradley, Heather Jr Hanford 50-11
23 Moore, Taylor Jr Hanford 47-07
24 Novack, Jaime Fr Richland 45-02

Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Piippo, Steven Jr Richland 11.24 3
2 Winsor, Dakoda Jr Hanford 11.28 3
3 Bland, Josh Jr Hanford 11.50 3
4 Stewart, Travis So Hanford 11.62 3
5 Luca, Levi Sr Hanford 11.73 3
6 Hendel, Johnathan Sr Richland 11.83 3
7 Rhea, DeVonte So Richland 11.95 3
8 Mehinagic, Denis Sr Hanford 11.97 3
9 Groce, Dominique So Richland 12.15 3
10 Kusuda, Andrew Fr Richland 12.37 2
11 Campbell, Andy Jr Kiona Benton 12.53 2
12 Moreno, Jacob So Richland 12.54 2
13 Couch, DJ Fr Hanford 12.62 2
14 Powell, Tyler Fr Richland 12.68 1
15 Luzzo, Garrick Jr Richland 12.76 2
16 Teats, Joel Fr Richland 12.90 2
17 Wagar, Cameron Fr Hanford 12.99 2
18 Rodriquez, Albert So Hanford 13.05 1
19 Snider, Cole Fr Hanford 13.43 1
20 Kaytayama, Austin Fr Richland 13.55 2
21 Dodson, Andrew Fr Hanford 13.73 1
22 VanderLinden, Alex Fr Richland 14.39 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Piippo, Steven Jr Richland 23.19 2
2 Bland, Josh Jr Hanford 23.58 2
3 Winsor, Dakoda Jr Hanford 24.14 2
4 Bower, Tyler So Richland 24.75 2
5 Hendel, Johnathan Sr Richland 24.88 2
6 Sisk, Paul Jr Richland 25.02 1
7 Sisk, Jason So Richland 25.12 1
7 Rhea, DeVonte So Richland 25.12 2
9 Groce, Dominique So Richland 25.49 2
10 Mehinagic, Denis Sr Hanford 25.69 2
11 Stewart, Travis So Hanford 25.78 2
12 Kusuda, Andrew Fr Richland 26.54 1
13 Moreno, Jacob So Richland 26.82 1
14 Powell, Tyler Fr Richland 27.03 1
15 McClendon, Matt Fr Hanford 27.98 2
16 Kaytayama, Austin Fr Richland 28.51 1
17 Snider, Cole Fr Hanford 29.58 1
18 VanderLinden, Alex Fr Richland 30.86 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bland, Josh Jr Hanford 52.73 2
2 Bower, Tyler So Richland 53.98 2
3 Wrzensinski, Weston So Hanford 54.86 1
4 Martin, Zac So Hanford 55.35 2
5 Hodgson, Kevin Jr Hanford 56.51 2
6 Mehinagic, Denis Sr Hanford 57.37 2
7 Kusuda, Andrew Fr Richland 58.06 2
8 Campbell, Andy Jr Kiona Benton 58.19 2
9 Cunningham, Troy Sr Kiona Benton 1:00.29 1
10 Teats, Joel Fr Richland 1:00.76 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schweiger, Nathan So Richland 2:04.45
2 Wallace, Nathan Sr Hanford 2:04.84
3 Bird, Layton Sr Hanford 2:06.21
4 Turpen, Cayle Fr Richland 2:10.13
5 Rodriquez, Albert So Hanford 2:11.61
6 Fussner, Ben Jr Richland 2:12.43
7 Marcial, Jose Jr Kiona Benton 2:12.76
8 Estes, Aaron Jr Richland 2:13.05
9 Denning, Devin Jr Richland 2:17.92
10 Morris, Casey Jr Richland 2:18.26
11 Hoang, Phi So Richland 2:18.30
12 Thomason, Alex Sr Richland 2:18.72
13 Merrill, Marshall Sr Hanford 2:19.68
14 Maier, Josh So Richland 2:20.37
15 Pavlicek, Spencer So Richland 2:21.26
16 Nelson, Braden Jr Richland 2:21.94
17 Griffiths, Issac So Kiona Benton 2:26.59
18 Morales, Zach Jr Richland 2:27.67
19 Gomez, Roger So Richland 2:37.51
20 Passey, Trenton Fr Richland 2:42.94
21 Genoway, Cody Fr Kiona Benton 2:47.83
22 Leitner, Keith Fr Richland 2:50.28

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Willits, Ryan Sr Richland 4:38.06
2 Parker, Caleb Jr Richland 4:41.48
3 Marcial, Jose Jr Kiona Benton 4:44.07
4 Whitney, David Jr Richland 4:47.76
5 Hodgson, Kevin Jr Hanford 4:51.06
6 Martin, Zac So Hanford 4:54.18
7 Fricke, Jacob Jr Hanford 4:59.04
8 Broz, Chris So Hanford 4:59.13
9 Thomason, Alex Sr Richland 5:01.68
10 Nelson, Braden Jr Richland 5:02.63
11 Hollander, Jacob Fr Richland 5:03.80
12 Calmus, Quinton So Richland 5:04.39
13 Robertson, Cameron Sr Kiona Benton 5:16.34
14 Shoemaker, Nate Fr Richland 5:19.90
15 Reavill, David Jr Hanford 5:24.27
16 Roberts, James So Kiona Benton 5:28.17
17 Kretzschmar, Stuart So Richland 5:32.57
18 Grier, Jordan Fr Hanford 5:49.67
19 Genoway, Cody Fr Kiona Benton 5:53.27
20 Lumpkins, Porter Fr Kiona Benton 6:21.00

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marcial, Jose Jr Kiona Benton 10:05.11
2 Robertson, Cameron Sr Kiona Benton 10:36.02
3 Merrill, Marshall Sr Hanford 10:42.15
4 Fricke, Jacob Jr Hanford 10:54.40
5 Nelson, Ryan Fr Hanford 11:01.78
6 Tarr, Myles Sr Kiona Benton 11:31.17
7 Kretzschmar, Stuart So Richland 11:31.29
8 Pulsipher, Kaleb Sr Hanford 11:37.23
9 Kindle, Brookes Fr Hanford 11:41.44

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mulkey, Jake Jr Hanford 16.40 2
2 Blowe, Ted Sr Richland 16.67 2
3 Clements, Joe So Hanford 17.12 2
4 Turner, Eric Jr Richland 17.78 2
5 Dikes, Dylan So Hanford 18.63 2
6 Severance, Michael So Richland 19.49 1
7 Ng, Tony Fr Richland 19.64 1
8 Lopez, Miguel Sr Kiona Benton 19.92 2
9 Mather, Nathan Fr Richland 20.00 1
10 Dai, Jim Fr Hanford 21.70 1
11 Olsen, Cody Fr Richland 21.95 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blowe, Ted Sr Richland 42.68 2
2 Clements, Joe So Hanford 43.76 2
3 Turner, Eric Jr Richland 45.07 2
4 Mulkey, Jake Jr Hanford 45.49 2
5 Dikes, Dylan So Hanford 47.39 2
6 Lopez, Miguel Sr Kiona Benton 48.65 2
7 Severance, Michael So Richland 49.62 1
8 Mather, Nathan Fr Richland 49.88 1
9 Ng, Tony Fr Richland 53.77 1
10 Dai, Jim Fr Hanford 57.96 1
11 Bricker, Will Fr Hanford 59.93 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 45.50
1) Hendel, Johnathan Sr 2) Rhea, DeVonte So
3) Olveda, Hunter Jr 4) Piippo, Steven Jr
2 Richland 'B' x46.93
1) Sisk, Jason So 2) Kusuda, Andrew Fr
3) Sisk, Paul Jr 4) Groce, Dominique So

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 3:45.58
1) Estes, Aaron Jr 2) Parker, Caleb Jr
3) Pavlicek, Spencer So 4) Whitney, David Jr
2 Hanford 'A' 3:50.19
1) Bland, Josh Jr 2) Wallace, Nathan Sr
3) Martin, Zac So 4) Wrzensinski, Weston So
3 Richland 'B' x4:00.62
1) Sisk, Jason So 2) Kusuda, Andrew Fr
3) Sisk, Paul Jr 4) Hendel, Johnathan Sr
4 Richland 'C' x4:04.40
1) Maier, Josh So 2) Denning, Devin Jr
3) Thomason, Alex Sr 4) Fussner, Ben Jr

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vandermark, Shawn So Hanford 6-00.00
2 Brown, Chris Sr Hanford 5-08.00
3 Matta, Harshil Jr Hanford 5-04.00
4 Fairchild, Tyler So Richland 5-02.00
5 Moore, Connor Fr Hanford 5-00.00
6 Severance, Michael So Richland J5-00.00
-- Zachara, Peter So Hanford NH
-- Bland, Josh Jr Hanford NH
-- Toure, Abe Jr Hanford NH
-- Burke, Michael Fr Richland NH
-- McCargar, Cody Sr Richland NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clary, Jacob Sr Hanford 11-06.00
2 Cunningham, Troy Sr Kiona Benton 10-00.00
3 Leyendekker, Gerben So Kiona Benton 8-00.00
3 Corwell, Kyle So Hanford 8-00.00
5 Bricker, Will Fr Hanford 7-00.00
6 Dodson, Andrew Fr Hanford 6-06.00
-- Knighten, Jeremy Jr Richland NH
-- Erdman, Brandon Jr Richland NH
-- Tobin, David Jr Kiona Benton NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Aaron Sr Richland 19-09.75
2 Luca, Levi Sr Hanford 19-06.50
3 Winsor, Dakoda Jr Hanford 19-03.50
4 Brown, Chris Sr Hanford 18-05.25
5 Weixel, Derek Jr Richland 18-04.75
6 Charvat, Dyllan Jr Richland 17-11.75
7 Olveda, Hunter Jr Richland 17-09.75
8 Toure, Abe Jr Hanford 17-07.50
9 Vandermark, Shawn So Hanford 17-06.25
10 Wildey, Matt Fr Richland 17-05.50
11 Sisk, Jason So Richland 17-02.00
12 Griffiths, Jacob Sr Kiona Benton 17-01.50
13 Zachara, Peter So Hanford 16-10.75
14 Matta, Harshil Jr Hanford 16-10.00
15 Polvi, Matt So Richland 16-07.25
16 Cunningham, Troy Sr Kiona Benton 16-07.00
17 Lopez, Miguel Sr Kiona Benton 16-06.50
18 Severance, Michael So Richland 16-03.50
19 Couch, DJ Fr Hanford 16-02.50
20 Willoughby, Darrell So Richland 15-06.25
21 Eresman, Brooks So Richland 15-00.00
22 Moore, Connor Fr Hanford 12-09.00
-- Griffiths, Issac So Kiona Benton ND

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wildey, Matt Fr Richland 37-04.25
2 Matta, Harshil Jr Hanford 37-01.75
3 Polvi, Matt So Richland 36-07.00
4 Campbell, Andy Jr Kiona Benton 35-10.75
5 Zachara, Peter So Hanford 35-09.00
6 Griffiths, Jacob Sr Kiona Benton 35-07.00
7 Moore, Connor Fr Hanford 33-03.25

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richmond, Glenn Sr Richland 43-03.50
2 Pitman, Chris So Richland 41-10.00
3 Pace, Aaron Sr Kiona Benton 41-00.50
4 Harris, RJ So Hanford 40-11.50
5 Christensen, Chris So Richland 40-03.50
6 Girgis, Peter Jr Richland 38-06.50
7 Christensen, Scott Jr Richland 38-01.50
8 Wolfe, Ryan Sr Kiona Benton 38-00.00
9 Curtis, TJ Sr Kiona Benton 37-08.50
10 Armstrong, Austin Fr Richland 34-10.00
11 Winsor, Dakoda Jr Hanford 33-10.00
12 Lloyd, Rhys So Hanford 33-09.50
13 Solis, Ruben Fr Hanford 33-05.50
14 Banks, Nathan Sr Kiona Benton 33-01.50
15 Watkins, Ben So Hanford 32-10.50
16 Aquette, Jordan Fr Hanford 32-01.00
17 Rueter, Kurt Fr Hanford 31-09.50
18 Campbell, Blake Jr Richland 31-09.00
19 Mulkey, Jake Jr Hanford 31-05.50
20 Gaunt, Jeff Jr Hanford 31-03.50
21 McElroy, Chris Sr Kiona Benton 30-10.50
22 Wagar, Cameron Fr Hanford 30-10.00
23 Mosley, Robert Fr Kiona Benton 30-08.50
24 Tulberg, Nick So Richland 30-07.00
25 Stephens, Mike Jr Hanford 30-03.00
26 McClendon, Matt Fr Hanford 30-02.00
27 Cherwien, Brian Jr Hanford 30-00.50
28 Rodriguez, Tyler Jr Hanford 29-08.00
29 Nerrell, Rafael Jr Richland 29-07.50
30 Treadway, Tyler So Hanford 29-04.50
31 Fox, Skyler Fr Kiona Benton 28-08.00
32 Benbow, Logan Fr Richland 28-04.00
33 Remington, Austin Fr Richland 27-08.50
34 DeMeyer, Brandon Fr Richland 27-05.00
35 Froehlich, Alex Fr Hanford 25-02.00
36 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan Fr Richland 25-01.50
37 Fitzhugh, Marcus So Richland 25-00.00
38 Latka, Matt So Hanford 24-11.00
39 Bowser, Lamar Fr Hanford 24-09.00
40 Tobin, Devlyn Fr Kiona Benton 24-05.00
41 Smith, Bradley Fr Richland 20-00.00
42 Pattanayak, Aniket Fr Hanford 18-05.50

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wolfe, Ryan Sr Kiona Benton 122-07
2 Curtis, TJ Sr Kiona Benton 112-03
3 Christensen, Scott Jr Richland 110-00
4 Girgis, Peter Jr Richland 109-09
5 Pitman, Chris So Richland 97-05
6 Harris, RJ So Hanford 96-09
7 Rueter, Kurt Fr Hanford 93-00
8 Watkins, Ben So Hanford 91-01
9 Christensen, Chris So Richland 89-08
10 Fitzhugh, Marcus So Richland 87-02
11 McClendon, Matt Fr Hanford 85-08
12 Morgan, Blake Fr Richland 84-07
13 Toure, Abe Jr Hanford 81-10
14 Pace, Aaron Sr Kiona Benton 81-08
15 Grier, Jordan Fr Hanford 81-00
16 Treadway, Tyler So Hanford 80-10
17 Gustin, Ryan So Hanford 79-10
18 Nerrell, Rafael Jr Richland 79-07
18 Lloyd, Rhys So Hanford 79-07
20 Turner, Paul So Richland 77-06
21 Banks, Nathan Sr Kiona Benton 76-05
22 Fox, Skyler Fr Kiona Benton 75-06
22 Cowley, Chase Fr Richland 75-06
24 Icayan, Austin Fr Richland 75-03
25 Aquette, Jordan Fr Hanford 74-09
26 McElroy, Chris Sr Kiona Benton 71-03
27 Campbell, Blake Jr Richland 71-02
28 Mosley, Robert Fr Kiona Benton 68-10
29 Lombardo, Derek Fr Richland 68-08
30 Call, Tristen Fr Richland 65-08
31 Froehlich, Alex Fr Hanford 60-03
32 Culverhouse, Derek Fr Richland 59-04
33 Smith, Bradley Fr Richland 59-01
34 Pattanayak, Aniket Fr Hanford 57-10
35 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan Fr Richland 54-02

Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Friesz, Jordan Jr Hanford 153-07
2 Dikes, Dylan So Hanford 139-10
3 King, Damien Sr Kiona Benton 137-00
4 Charvat, Dyllan Jr Richland 136-03
5 Rader, Nick Jr Richland 134-04
6 Wagar, Cameron Fr Hanford 133-03
7 Stephens, Mike Jr Hanford 130-08
8 Sisk, Paul Jr Richland 130-01
9 Griffiths, Jacob Sr Kiona Benton 126-06
10 Cherwien, Brian Jr Hanford 120-10
11 Nerrell, Rafael Jr Richland 117-10
12 Harris, RJ So Hanford 117-05
13 Vandermark, Shawn So Hanford 112-01
14 Olveda, Hunter Jr Richland 106-08
15 Rueter, Kurt Fr Hanford 105-00
16 Rodriguez, Tyler Jr Hanford 99-09
17 McCants, Tom So Richland 99-03
18 Cook, Ozzie So Richland 98-03
19 Gustin, Ryan So Hanford 94-06
20 Webster, Joe Fr Richland 94-00
21 Solis, Ruben Fr Hanford 92-01
22 Tobin, Devlyn Fr Kiona Benton 75-08
23 Watkins, Ben So Hanford 60-02