Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2009 06:39 PM
                         RICHLAND JAMBOREE - 3/21/2009                         
                          FRAN RISH STADIUM-RICHLAND                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Luu, Whitley              Sr Colville                 13.06   1 
  2 Jackson, Shallynn         Sr Richland                 13.15   1 
  3 Pond, Emily               Jr Colville                 13.25   1 
  4 Caldwell, Bri             So Richland                 13.50   1 
  5 Ruygrok, Allison          Fr Deer Park                13.51   1 
  6 Grant, Tymen              Fr Mead                     13.60   5 
  7 Dickey, Chynna            So Richland                 13.65   2 
  8 Alderman, Sam             Sr Richland                 14.00   1 
  9 Brons, Jorden             So Colville                 14.17   2 
 10 Adkins, Rachel            Jr Walla Walla              14.21   3 
 11 Chen, Joanna              So Richland                 14.27   1 
 12 Apgar, Sophia             Fr Hanford                  14.31   2 
 13 Shanley, Roddie           Fr Richland                 14.32   2 
 14 Baddley, Heather          Fr Hanford                  14.38   1 
 15 Moser, Jalynn             So Deer Park                14.42   5 
 16 Nelson, Madison           Fr Walla Walla              14.47   3 
 17 Foley, Stephanie          Fr Richland                 14.65   2 
 18 Hill, Shaylee             Jr Walla Walla              14.67   2 
 19 Baxter, Peyton            Jr Walla Walla              14.70   3 
 20 Davis, Cassi              Fr Richland                 14.80   3 
 21 Juergensen, Krysta        So Walla Walla              14.84   3 
 21 Jones, Sarah              So Hanford                  14.84   6 
 23 Seekamp, Sarai            Fr Walla Walla              14.87   2 
 24 Perry, Jaclyn             Fr Richland                 14.89   3 
 25 Hatchell, Hannah          Fr Hanford                  14.90   4 
 26 Novack, Jaime             So Richland                 14.93   2 
 27 Wendell, Alexis           Fr Hanford                  14.95   5 
 28 Wasney, Karri             So Hanford                  15.08   5 
 29 Kenny, Madison            So Walla Walla              15.21   2 
 30 Coyne, Chelsea            Fr Hanford                  15.39   6 
 31 Anderson, Sam             Fr Mead                     15.72   6 
 32 Cunnington, Bailey        Fr Walla Walla              15.76   5 
 33 McEachern, Jessica        So Hanford                  15.81   4 
 34 Williams, Shelby          So Hanford                  15.90   4 
 35 Thompson, Megan           Fr Walla Walla              16.04   4 
 36 Ongers, Cynthia           Fr Walla Walla              16.15   5 
 37 Ransier, Darby            Fr Richland                 16.23   3 
 38 Sargent, Jessica          So Walla Walla              16.34   5 
 39 Kerr, Brittany            Jr Hanford                  16.76   5 
 40 Ryder, Akina              So Richland                 16.89   3 
 41 White, Samantha           So Walla Walla              17.29   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakes, Shaniae            Sr Richland                 26.54   1 
  2 Alderman, Sam             Sr Richland                 29.07   1 
  3 Brons, Jorden             So Colville                 29.30   1 
  4 Shanley, Roddie           Fr Richland                 29.60   1 
  5 Winston, Kira             Sr Mead                     30.35   1 
  6 Hatchell, Hannah          Fr Hanford                  30.77   2 
  7 Jones, Sarah              So Hanford                  31.26   2 
  8 Perry, Jaclyn             Fr Richland                 31.37   1 
  9 Foley, Stephanie          Fr Richland                 32.47   1 
 10 McEachern, Jessica        So Hanford                  34.22   2 
 11 Williams, Shelby          So Hanford                  35.68   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moser, Jalynn             So Deer Park              1:04.50  
  2 Lane, Sam                 Sr Mead                   1:05.76  
  3 Codd, Evie                So Mead                   1:06.48  
  4 Hammerstrom, Bethany      Fr Richland               1:08.15  
  5 Van Wormer, Amanda        Fr Mead                   1:11.20  
  6 Amparan, Julie            Fr Richland               1:11.64  
  7 Seekamp, Sarai            Fr Walla Walla            1:11.93  
  8 Erwin, Holly              Sr Walla Walla            1:12.88  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mires, Baylee             So Mead                   2:23.11  
  2 Dart, Megan               Sr Hanford                2:27.32  
  3 Gladhart, Allison         So Deer Park              2:30.57  
  4 Davisson, Kailee          So Walla Walla            2:30.60  
  5 Ingebritsen, Taylor       So Mead                   2:32.48  
  6 Mahoney, Katie            So Richland               2:35.63  
  7 Jones, Maggie             So Richland               2:35.68  
  8 Townsend, Ariel           Jr Richland               2:36.00  
  9 Cunningham, Kaitlin       Jr Deer Park              2:36.97  
 10 Hollick, Maggie           Jr Richland               2:39.45  
 11 Morris, McKhayla          Jr Walla Walla            2:40.28  
 12 Watson, Jessica           Sr Deer Park              2:41.25  
 13 Queen, Melissa            Sr Hanford                2:42.52  
 14 Rovira, Amy               So Hanford                2:48.57  
 15 Cron, Diana               Sr Mead                   2:55.95  
 16 Stidman, Kayla            Fr Richland               3:05.16  
 17 Jensen, Janessa           Fr Colville               3:05.87  
 18 Binsfield, Megan          Jr Deer Park              3:27.53  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dernbach, Lauren          Jr Richland               5:25.30  
  2 Duenich, Chantel          Sr Deer Park              5:25.69  
  3 Johnson, Kiley            Sr Richland               5:26.64  
  4 Burrup, Laurel            Sr Richland               5:43.03  
  5 April, Natalie            Fr Richland               5:51.00  
  6 Cloke, Jessica            Sr Colville               6:00.57  
  7 Maldonado, Danielle       Fr Mead                   6:04.14  
  8 Price, Alison             Fr Colville               6:12.74  
  9 Evans, Micheala           So Colville               6:15.72  
 10 McManus, Ciara            Fr Mead                   6:21.03  
 11 Sams, Amanda              So Mead                   6:22.13  
 12 Bosch, Kylie              Fr Richland               6:23.02  
 13 Whittle, Amanda           Fr Deer Park              6:31.65  
 14 Feeney, Brenna            Fr Hanford                6:41.68  
 15 Rogers, Aubrey            Fr Colville               6:42.66  
 16 Anderson, Lizz            So Hanford                7:00.64  
 17 Bergmann, Jessie          Jr Hanford                7:06.64  
 18 Anderson, Alexis          So Deer Park              7:11.59  
 19 Roe, Rachel               Jr Deer Park              7:11.80  
 20 Dutton, Elle              Fr Colville               7:42.53  
 21 Risenhoover, Kayley       Jr Hanford                8:49.54  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazen, Emily              So Richland              12:05.32  
  2 Till, Alisha              Sr Richland              12:07.88  
  3 Duenich, Jessica          Jr Deer Park             12:18.30  
  4 Taylor, Sara              So Deer Park             12:29.11  
  5 Maldonado, Danielle       Fr Mead                  12:29.31  
  6 Anderson, Leilani         Sr Hanford               12:47.03  
  7 Hegg, Jami                Jr Mead                  12:51.17  
  8 Eldridge, Dani            So Mead                  12:55.31  
  9 Kowitz, Alaina            So Colville              13:10.98  
 10 Rahn, Katherine           Jr Mead                  13:15.71  
 11 McManus, Ciara            Fr Mead                  13:17.27  
 12 Sledge, Alia              Sr Mead                  13:27.03  
 13 Kowitz, Cecily            Sr Colville              13:59.48  
 14 Paul, Melody              So Mead                  13:59.51  
 15 Berlin, Jenna             Fr Hanford               14:00.50  
 16 Mulvania, Lexi            Fr Deer Park             14:01.15  
 17 Schmick, Mary             Jr Hanford               15:17.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanford, Martha           Jr Richland                 16.76   1 
  2 Prach, Alicia             Jr Mead                     17.38   2 
  3 Morris, McKhayla          Jr Walla Walla              17.42   1 
  4 Baxter, Peyton            Jr Walla Walla              17.93   1 
  5 Kost, Emma                Fr Mead                     18.03   2 
  6 Emery, Alisha             Sr Mead                     18.18   2 
  7 Valdez, Melanie           So Richland                 18.19   1 
  8 Anderson, Gabby           So Walla Walla              18.40   1 
  9 Williams, Marla           Sr Mead                     18.72   2 
 10 Kenneh, Dana              Sr Mead                     18.86   2 
 11 Lang, Erin                Fr Colville                 20.29   1 
 12 Christensen, Kelsey       So Richland                 21.45   1 
 13 Gobel, Emylee             Fr Walla Walla              21.77   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Melissa         Sr Hanford                  22.45   2 
 15 Bryant, Kimberly          Jr Hanford                  22.52   2 
 16 Konkle, Elizabeth         So Colville                 23.13   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obert, Stacia             Jr Deer Park                48.99   2 
  2 Sanford, Martha           Jr Richland                 50.23   1 
  3 Prach, Alicia             Jr Mead                     51.12   2 
  4 Valdez, Melanie           So Richland                 52.03   1 
  5 Berlin, Kara              Sr Hanford                  52.12   2 
  6 Kost, Emma                Fr Mead                     53.22   1 
  7 Emery, Alisha             Sr Mead                     54.68   2 
  8 Anderson, Gabby           So Walla Walla              54.94   1 
  9 Stevenson, Paula          Jr Mead                     55.87   1 
 10 Williams, Marla           Sr Mead                     57.12   1 
 11 Neal, Brittney            Fr Mead                     57.61   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Melissa         Sr Hanford                1:01.76   2 
 13 Gobel, Emylee             Fr Walla Walla            1:03.33   2 
 14 Christensen, Kelsey       So Richland               1:07.24   1 
 15 Bryant, Kimberly          Jr Hanford                1:10.71   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         50.49  
     1) Ryder, Akina So                 2) Shanley, Roddie Fr             
     3) Dickey, Chynna So               4) Alderman, Sam Sr               
  2 Colville  'A'                                         52.32  
     1) Pond, Emily Jr                  2) Luu, Whitley Sr                
     3) Brons, Jorden So                4) Luu, Tasha Fr                  
  3 Richland  'B'                                        x52.50  
  4 Mead  'A'                                             53.14  
     1) Codd, Evie So                   2) Vogel, Katie Jr                
  5 Deer Park  'A'                                        54.81  
     1) Ruygrok, Allison Fr             2) Jacka, Bailee Fr               
     3) Ruygrok, Stephanie Jr           4) Obert, Stacia Jr               
  6 Richland  'D'                                        x56.02  
  7 Hanford  'A'                                        1:00.55  
     1) Apgar, Sophia Fr                2) Baddley, Heather Fr            
     3) Wasney, Karri So                4) Chu, Rebecca Jr                
  8 Richland  'C'                                      x1:02.20  
  9 Walla Walla  'A'                                    1:05.42  
     1) Noble, Katie Jr                 2) Hill, Shaylee Jr               
     3) Seekamp, Sarai Fr               4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mead  'A'                                           4:15.72  
     1) Banaugh, Alexa Jr               2) Mires, Baylee So               
     3) Hund, Krissy Sr                 4)                                
  2 Richland  'A'                                       4:18.36  
     1) Bosch, Kylie Fr                 2) Amparan, Julie Fr              
     3) Dernbach, Lauren Jr             4) Burrup, Laurel Sr              
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:26.23  
     1) Gladhart, Allison So            2) Taylor, Sara So                
     3) Watson, Jessica Sr              4) Obert, Stacia Jr               
  4 Colville  'A'                                       4:29.85  
     1) Cloke, Jessica Sr               2) Pond, Emily Jr                 
     3) Luu, Whitley Sr                 4) Brons, Jorden So               
  5 Richland  'B'                                      x4:37.99  
  6 Deer Park  'B'                                     x4:46.21  
  7 Richland  'C'                                      x4:46.26  
  8 Mead  'B'                                          x4:48.06  
     1) Codd, Evie So                   2) Hegg, Jami Jr                  
     3) Hurley, Jordan So               4) Ingebritsen, Taylor So         
  9 Richland  'D'                                      x4:49.80  
 10 Mead  'C'                                          x5:11.87  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Taymussa          Sr Hanford                5-02.00  
  2 Bradley, Veronica         So Hanford               J5-02.00  
  3 Winston, Kira             Sr Mead                   5-00.00  
  4 Baxter, Peyton            Jr Walla Walla           J5-00.00  
  5 Luu, Tasha                Fr Colville               4-10.00  
  6 Merrill, Melissa          Fr Hanford               J4-10.00  
  7 Weisner, Jamie            Fr Walla Walla            4-08.00  
  8 Machinal, Mandy           So Richland              J4-08.00  
  8 Jamerson, Sydni           Fr Richland              J4-08.00  
 10 Stevenson, Paula          Jr Mead                   4-06.00  
 11 Judy, Elizabeth           Jr Richland              J4-06.00  
 12 Almberg, Julian           Fr Hanford                4-04.00  
 12 Barlow, Janice            Jr Walla Walla            4-04.00  
 14 Hammerstrom, Amy          So Richland               4-02.00  
 15 Davis, Cassi              Fr Richland               4-00.00  
 16 Walsh, Tori               Jr Walla Walla           J4-00.00  
 17 Christian, Ashley         Fr Mead                  J4-00.00  
 -- Lo, Chihchun              Sr Mead                        NH  
 -- Hubsky, Shelby            Jr Walla Walla                 NH  
 -- Musselman, Terrin         Jr Hanford                     NH  
 -- Maas, Savannah            So Mead                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian, Jessica        Sr Richland              11-06.00  
  2 Clark, Tasha              Jr Mead                  11-00.00  
  3 Hill, Shaylee             Jr Walla Walla            8-00.00  
  4 Chen, Joanna              So Richland               7-06.00  
  4 Ennis, Alizabeth          So Mead                   7-06.00  
  4 Petrini, Micaela          Sr Mead                   7-06.00  
  7 Curnutt, Ashley           So Mead                  J7-06.00  
  8 Rovira, Amy               So Hanford                7-00.00  
  9 Barlow, Janice            Jr Walla Walla           J7-00.00  
 10 Wyman, Maria              So Mead                  J7-00.00  
 11 Avery, Karissa            So Richland               6-06.00  
 12 Sheehan, Molly            So Mead                  J6-06.00  
 13 Figueroa, Dianne          So Mead                  J6-06.00  
 14 Vogel, Eva                Fr Mead                   6-00.00  
 15 Pawluk, Natalya           Fr Mead                  J6-00.00  
 16 Maas, Jessica             So Mead                  J6-00.00  
 17 Sheen, Sarah              So Hanford                5-06.00  
 18 Inkpen, Sierra            Fr Mead                  J5-06.00  
 19 Wendell, Alexis           Fr Hanford                5-00.00  
 20 Phillips, Devon              Hanford               J5-00.00  
 -- Landon, Alexa             So Richland                    NH  
 -- Facer, Kimmi              Fr Hanford                     NH  
 -- Manning, Charlene         Fr Richland                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmon, Jazmine           Jr Mead                  16-05.00  
  2 Jackson, Shallynn         Sr Richland              15-08.25  
  3 Morris, McKhayla          Jr Walla Walla           15-01.00  
  3 Luu, Tasha                Fr Colville              15-01.00  
  5 Green, Kiersten           Sr Mead                  14-11.50  
  6 Adkins, Rachel            Jr Walla Walla           14-09.00  
  7 Donahoo, Aly              Sr Mead                  14-05.00  
  8 Kenneh, Dana              Sr Mead                  14-04.00  
  9 Judy, Elizabeth           Jr Richland              13-10.00  
 10 Christian, Ashley         Fr Mead                  13-04.00  
 11 Andres, Jenny             So Colville              13-03.00  
 12 Schatz, Aryn              Sr Mead                  12-11.00  
 13 Petrini, Micaela          Sr Mead                  12-10.50  
 14 Wood, Elizabeth           Fr Walla Walla           12-10.25  
 15 Juergensen, Krysta        So Walla Walla           12-08.50  
 16 Osmotherly, Chantel       Jr Deer Park             12-06.75  
 17 Ransier, Darby            Fr Richland              12-05.25  
 18 Boyce, Kelsey             Sr Mead                  12-03.50  
 19 Lehman, Kiri              So Colville              12-03.00  
 20 Fullmer, Kourtney         So Colville              11-11.50  
 21 Musselman, Terrin         Jr Hanford               11-11.00  
 22 Maas, Jessica             So Mead                  11-10.50  
 23 Coyne, Chelsea            Fr Hanford               11-10.00  
 24 Ellis, Jillian            Fr Hanford               11-09.00  
 25 Augustine, Asia           Fr Richland              11-05.25  
 26 Figueroa, Dianne          So Mead                  11-03.00  
 27 Facer, Kimmi              Fr Hanford               11-02.50  
 28 Ennis, Alizabeth          So Mead                  10-11.00  
 29 Sheehan, Molly            So Mead                  10-10.50  
 30 Holmes, Sabra             Fr Hanford               10-09.00  
 31 Inkpen, Sierra            Fr Mead                  10-06.25  
 32 Curnutt, Ashley           So Mead                  10-06.00  
 33 Anderson, Sam             Fr Mead                  10-04.50  
 34 Phillips, Devon              Hanford               10-02.00  
 35 Wyman, Maria              So Mead                   9-11.00  
 36 Pawluk, Natalya           Fr Mead                   9-10.00  
 37 Maas, Savannah            So Mead                   9-09.00  
 38 Brazington, Kellie        So Deer Park              9-08.00  
 39 Shepler, Michelle         So Deer Park              9-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakes, Shaniae            Sr Richland              37-00.00  
  2 Miller, Taymussa          Sr Hanford               33-06.00  
  3 Green, Kiersten           Sr Mead                  33-04.00  
  4 Bradley, Veronica         So Hanford               31-06.00  
  5 Berlin, Kara              Sr Hanford               31-00.00  
  6 Donahoo, Aly              Sr Mead                  30-10.50  
  7 Adkins, Rachel            Jr Walla Walla           30-05.00  
  8 Schatz, Aryn              Sr Mead                  29-08.00  
  9 Barlow, Janice            Jr Walla Walla           29-03.00  
 10 Lehman, Kiri              So Colville              28-01.00  
 11 Fullmer, Kourtney         So Colville              26-06.00  
 12 Andres, Jenny             So Colville              25-03.50  
 13 Funk, Kennedy             So Walla Walla           25-03.00  
 14 Walsh, Tori               Jr Walla Walla           24-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lentz, Sara               Jr Colville              35-09.00  
  2 Willoughby, Ashley        Sr Richland              35-02.50  
  3 Rodriguez, Adrianna       Sr Walla Walla           32-00.50  
  4 Tank, Haley               Sr Hanford               31-07.00  
  5 Stevens, Victoria         Jr Richland              30-10.50  
  6 Joshlin, Kristin          Sr Walla Walla           29-09.00  
  7 Ross, Kenna               Sr Walla Walla           29-03.50  
  8 Christiansen, Sydney      So Walla Walla           29-00.50  
  9 Sager, Chelsee            So Colville              28-11.00  
 10 Brazington, Katie         Sr Deer Park             27-10.50  
 11 Reich, Amanda             Sr Mead                  27-04.00  
 12 Barnett, Allyssa          Jr Walla Walla           27-03.50  
 13 Greenwood, Kendra         Sr Walla Walla           26-07.00  
 13 Kincaid, Brandi           Sr Mead                  26-07.00  
 15 Spence, Tiffany           Fr Mead                  26-05.00  
 16 Misener, Sarah            Fr Walla Walla           26-00.00  
 17 Watson, Arieshia          Sr Hanford               25-11.00  
 18 Webb, Kenzie              Fr Richland              25-08.00  
 19 Harris, Kyrsten           Fr Hanford               25-05.00  
 20 Cathcart, Gretchen        Fr Mead                  25-04.00  
 21 Trent, Lauren             Jr Hanford               25-03.00  
 22 Milliken, Chloe           So Richland              24-05.00  
 22 Lentz, Mariah             Fr Colville              24-05.00  
 24 Brazington, Kimmie        Fr Deer Park             24-04.00  
 25 Thompson, Cydney          So Hanford               24-02.50  
 26 Cearlock, Katelyn         Jr Hanford               24-00.50  
 27 Lucke, Kaylie             Sr Hanford               23-10.00  
 28 Banks, Alyssa             Fr Walla Walla           23-08.00  
 29 Lehman, Lexi              Fr Colville              23-01.00  
 30 Cunnington, Bailey        Fr Walla Walla           22-09.50  
 31 Hughes, Laura             Jr Hanford               22-06.50  
 32 Cains, Jennifer           Sr Walla Walla           20-11.00  
 33 Bradley, Heather          Sr Hanford               20-07.00  
 34 Munoz, Halley             Fr Hanford               20-06.00  
 35 Moore, Taylor             Sr Hanford               20-05.50  
 36 Forman, Rachael           So Colville              20-03.00  
 36 Teal, Tori                Sr Mead                  20-03.00  
 38 Shay, Amy                 Jr Hanford               20-00.00  
 39 Herald, Robyn             Fr Walla Walla           19-05.00  
 40 Whitney, Laura            Fr Richland              17-05.00  
 41 Peoples, Elizabeth        So Hanford               17-00.00  
 42 Kruse, Alexis             Fr Mead                  16-08.50  
 43 Hensley, Katelyn          Fr Walla Walla           16-07.00  
 44 Clements, Lauren          Fr Hanford               15-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lentz, Sara               Jr Colville                103-04  
  2 Rodriguez, Adrianna       Sr Walla Walla             101-05  
  3 Joshlin, Kristin          Sr Walla Walla              91-04  
  4 Hughes, Laura             Jr Hanford                  88-01  
  5 Willoughby, Ashley        Sr Richland                 82-11  
  6 Graff, Marisa             Fr Mead                     80-09  
  7 Trent, Lauren             Jr Hanford                  79-05  
  8 Sanchez, Iliana           Jr Mead                     79-03  
  9 Comstock, Shealyn         Sr Richland                 78-07  
 10 Harris, Kyrsten           Fr Hanford                  76-10  
 11 Kincaid, Brandi           Sr Mead                     71-08  
 12 Misener, Sarah            Fr Walla Walla              70-07  
 13 Spence, Tiffany           Fr Mead                     69-03  
 14 Barnett, Allyssa          Jr Walla Walla              67-04  
 15 Greenwood, Kendra         Sr Walla Walla              66-03  
 15 Christiansen, Sydney      So Walla Walla              66-03  
 17 Webb, Kenzie              Fr Richland                 65-06  
 18 Mills, Michaelyn          Fr Mead                     63-07  
 19 Lehman, Lexi              Fr Colville                 62-09  
 19 Milliken, Chloe           So Richland                 62-09  
 21 Brazington, Kimmie        Fr Deer Park                62-00  
 22 Hare, Lindsay             Jr Mead                     61-04  
 23 Cains, Jennifer           Sr Walla Walla              61-02  
 24 Munoz, Halley             Fr Hanford                  57-10  
 25 Creary, Jaiden            Fr Walla Walla              56-09  
 26 Van Wormer, Amanda        Fr Mead                     56-06  
 27 Forman, Rachael           So Colville                 56-04  
 28 Nelson, Madison           Fr Walla Walla              56-03  
 29 Kruse, Alexis             Fr Mead                     51-08  
 30 Shay, Amy                 Jr Hanford                  51-03  
 31 Whitney, Laura            Fr Richland                 50-08  
 32 Thompson, Cydney          So Hanford                  50-05  
 33 Heiman, Bailee            Fr Hanford                  50-03  
 34 Paul, Ashley              Sr Mead                     50-01  
 34 Wood, Elizabeth           Fr Walla Walla              50-01  
 36 Cathcart, Gretchen        Fr Mead                     49-07  
 37 Corley, Carla             Fr Walla Walla              49-01  
 38 Vogel, Eva                Fr Mead                     49-00  
 39 Kimball, Brooke           Fr Walla Walla              48-10  
 40 Jacobson, Alexandria      Fr Walla Walla              48-00  
 41 Hensley, Katelyn          Fr Walla Walla              45-10  
 42 Manes, Kimarie            So Deer Park                45-06  
 43 Traore, Adam              Sr Hanford                  45-04  
 44 Bragg, Jenny              Sr Hanford                  45-01  
 45 Ward, Maggie              Fr Mead                     45-00  
 46 Teal, Tori                Sr Mead                     42-03  
 47 Faul, Amber               Jr Hanford                  41-05  
 48 Lively, Torey             Fr Hanford                  31-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Kenna               Sr Walla Walla             119-07  
  2 Rodriguez, Adrianna       Sr Walla Walla             108-05  
  3 Rowe, Carson              Jr Richland                107-02  
  4 Weisner, Jamie            Fr Walla Walla             105-04  
  5 Tank, Haley               Sr Hanford                 104-08  
  6 Comstock, Shealyn         Sr Richland                102-08  
  7 Joshlin, Kristin          Sr Walla Walla             101-02  
  8 Graff, Marisa             Fr Mead                     91-00  
  9 Mills, Michaelyn          Fr Mead                     88-04  
 10 Anderson, Gabby           So Walla Walla              87-00  
 11 Morris, Alexa             Sr Hanford                  83-02  
 12 Lentz, Sara               Jr Colville                 82-11  
 13 Traore, Adam              Sr Hanford                  81-07  
 14 Cearlock, Katelyn         Jr Hanford                  78-10  
 15 Stevens, Victoria         Jr Richland                 76-10  
 16 Funk, Kennedy             So Walla Walla              76-04  
 16 Bradley, Heather          Sr Hanford                  76-04  
 18 Machinal, Mandy           So Richland                 74-11  
 19 Hare, Lindsay             Jr Mead                     73-08  
 20 Sager, Chelsee            So Colville                 71-02  
 21 Sanchez, Iliana           Jr Mead                     70-07  
 22 Shepler, Michelle         So Deer Park                68-03  
 23 Thompson, Megan           Fr Walla Walla              65-05  
 24 Novack, Jaime             So Richland                 56-09  
 25 Moore, Taylor             Sr Hanford                  53-03  
 26 Kerr, Brittany            Jr Hanford                  51-08  
 27 Heiman, Bailee            Fr Hanford                  51-02  
 28 Hopkins, Molly            Sr Hanford                  51-01  
 29 Bragg, Jenny              Sr Hanford                  50-10  
 30 Van Fredenburg, Sable     So Colville                 42-01  
 31 Jacobson, Alexandria      Fr Walla Walla              41-02  
 32 Ward, Maggie              Fr Mead                     40-09  
 33 Wood, Elizabeth           Fr Walla Walla              37-06  
 34 Faul, Amber               Jr Hanford                  37-03  
 35 Creary, Jaiden            Fr Walla Walla              28-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stewart, Travis           Jr Hanford                  11.36   1 
  2 Bloom, Andrew             Sr Walla Walla              11.43   1 
  3 Piippo, Steven            Sr Richland                 11.45   1 
  4 Winsor, Dakota            Sr Hanford                  11.58   1 
  5 Ness, Jordan              Sr Walla Walla              11.60   1 
  6 Bailey, Wes               Fr Mead                     11.69   6 
  7 Rhea, DeVonte'            Jr Richland                 11.78   1 
  8 Banta, Michael            Sr Mead                     12.00   2 
  9 Maack, Evan               Fr Mead                     12.11   1 
 10 Garcia, Jorge             Sr Walla Walla              12.16   1 
 11 Eaton, Kyle               Sr Walla Walla              12.19   1 
 12 Mildren, Kelly            Sr Mead                     12.26   6 
 13 Hibdon, Tyler             So Richland                 12.30   2 
 14 Jorgenson, Ryan           Sr Deer Park                12.36   6 
 15 Hay, Trevor               Sr Richland                 12.40   6 
 15 Wallace, Ben              Jr Hanford                  12.40   2 
 17 Kusuda, Andrew            So Richland                 12.47   2 
 18 Powell, Tyler             So Richland                 12.48   2 
 19 Staten, Elon              Fr Richland                 12.52   5 
 20 Cabbage, Ethan            Fr Colville                 12.55   4 
 21 Kafentzis, Travis         So Richland                 12.57   2 
 22 Feser, Ryan               So Deer Park                12.58   2 
 22 Young, Joe                So Colville                 12.58   4 
 24 Powell, Sawyer            Fr Richland                 12.62   5 
 25 Potter, Charlie           Jr Walla Walla              12.69   4 
 26 Hilmes, Sam               Fr Mead                     12.70   5 
 27 Banks, Mikael             So Hanford                  12.73   2 
 28 Brown, Eli                So Hanford                  12.74   3 
 29 McEuen, Tim               Jr Walla Walla              12.77   2 
 30 Nichols, Devin            So Deer Park                12.90   3 
 31 Hull, Zach                So Colville                 13.02   4 
 32 Hafen, Ty                 Fr Walla Walla              13.24   2 
 33 Boolen, Jason             Fr Hanford                  13.37   3 
 34 Teats, Joel               So Richland                 13.42   3 
 35 Moore, Evan               Fr Mead                     13.44   5 
 36 Stalcup, Mason            Fr Richland                 13.48   3 
 37 Corwell, Kyle             Jr Hanford                  13.52   6 
 38 Rialon, Jaymes            Fr Hanford                  13.54   5 
 39 Passmore, Jordan          Sr Richland                 13.73   6 
 40 Crowell, Gideon           So Walla Walla              13.74   5 
 41 Chan, Raymond             Sr Richland                 13.92   4 
 42 Lees, Kyle                So Walla Walla              13.96   6 
 43 Shaw, Ryan                Fr Walla Walla              14.31   3 
 44 VanderLinden, Alex        So Richland                 14.34   4 
 45 Meyer, Keneth             Sr Walla Walla              15.00   5 
 46 Froehlich, Alex           So Hanford                  16.48   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bland, Josh               Sr Hanford                  23.24   1 
  2 Piippo, Steven            Sr Richland                 23.25   1 
  3 Rhea, DeVonte'            Jr Richland                 23.89   1 
  4 Stewart, Travis           Jr Hanford                  24.31   1 
  5 Bowers, Tyler             Jr Richland                 24.32   1 
  6 Powell, Tyler             So Richland                 25.34   1 
  7 Powell, Sawyer            Fr Richland                 25.74   2 
  8 Qualheim, Connor          Fr Richland                 25.82   2 
  9 Boolen, Jason             Fr Hanford                  26.39   1 
 10 Brown, Eli                So Hanford                  26.62   1 
 11 Rialon, Jaymes            Fr Hanford                  27.96   2 
 12 Froehlich, Alex           So Hanford                  28.23   2 
 13 VanderLinden, Alex        So Richland                 30.09   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowers, Tyler             Jr Richland                 52.46   1 
  2 Fisher, Jared             Jr Colville                 53.55   1 
  3 Casillas, Casey           Jr Richland                 53.56   1 
  4 Hay, Trevor               Sr Richland                 54.92   1 
  5 Bailey, Wes               Fr Mead                     55.80   2 
  6 Nichols, Devin            So Deer Park                56.56   1 
  7 Young, Joe                So Colville                 57.05   2 
  8 Hafen, Ty                 Fr Walla Walla              58.50   1 
  9 Gyorke, Myles             Sr Mead                   1:00.04   1 
 10 Gerling, Brian            Fr Walla Walla            1:00.22   2 
 11 McLane, Danny             Sr Mead                   1:01.17   2 
 12 Wheeler, Joe              Jr Deer Park              1:01.48   2 
 13 Gardner, John             Fr Mead                   1:02.49   1 
 14 Bell, John                Sr Mead                   1:08.79   1 
 15 Tuininga, Joseph          Fr Deer Park              1:15.12   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curnutt, Jordan           Sr Mead                   1:58.74  
  2 Baker, Jordan             Sr Mead                   2:06.03  
  3 Nelson, Braden            Sr Richland               2:07.28  
  4 Broz, Chris               Jr Hanford                2:09.17  
  5 Ness, Jordan              Sr Walla Walla            2:10.38  
  6 Foss, Cory                Jr Mead                   2:11.88  
  7 Clason, David             Jr Mead                   2:12.51  
  8 Hastings, Colton          So Colville               2:12.71  
  9 Whitney, David            Sr Richland               2:13.52  
 10 Spivey, Josh              So Mead                   2:13.69  
 11 Greer, Josh               Jr Mead                   2:14.22  
 12 Howard, Taylen            So Mead                   2:14.92  
 13 Barr, Alex                Fr Mead                   2:15.28  
 14 Hathaway, Nole            Fr Hanford                2:15.31  
 15 Peone, Reggie             Jr Deer Park              2:15.64  
 16 Couch, DJ                 So Hanford                2:16.32  
 17 Maier, Josh               Jr Richland               2:16.63  
 18 Sams, Jason               Sr Mead                   2:16.78  
 19 Nelson, Ryan              So Hanford                2:17.12  
 20 Salisbury, Tyler          So Deer Park              2:19.20  
 21 Harcourt, Zak             So Deer Park              2:19.97  
 22 Pavlicek, Spencer         Jr Richland               2:22.06  
 23 Bloom, Andrew             Sr Walla Walla            2:22.66  
 24 Estes, Aaron              Sr Richland               2:23.90  
 25 Nelson, Cameron           Fr Richland               2:24.01  
 26 Cabrera, Jevon            So Mead                   2:26.58  
 27 Call, Dallin              Sr Richland               2:26.71  
 28 Sams, Kyle                Fr Mead                   2:27.92  
 29 Mulvaney, Mark            Jr Mead                   2:28.44  
 30 Carlton, Devon            Fr Mead                   2:28.61  
 31 Schweiger, John           Jr Richland               2:31.29  
 32 Morris, Casey             Sr Richland               2:32.27  
 33 Couture-Grondin, Raphael  So Richland               2:32.44  
 34 Maddox, Cal               So Colville               2:36.42  
 35 Krueger, Aron             So Deer Park              2:37.79  
 36 Figueroa, Mario           So Mead                   2:38.77  
 37 Leitner, Keith            So Richland               2:39.93  
 38 Palmer, Daniel            Fr Mead                   2:41.28  
 39 Jezior, Craig             So Deer Park              2:41.70  
 40 Burgess, Jake             So Colville               2:42.72  
 41 Fjellman, Levi            Sr Colville               2:43.78  
 42 Reisenauer, James         So Hanford                2:43.97  
 43 Smith, Matt               So Richland               2:45.10  
 44 Basinger, Levi            Jr Mead                   2:46.15  
 45 Byers, Tyler              Fr Richland               2:56.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kutsch, Steven            Sr Mead                   4:24.69  
  2 Parker, Caleb             Sr Richland               4:36.59  
  3 Greer, Josh               Jr Mead                   4:39.06  
  4 Foss, Cory                Jr Mead                   4:40.67  
  5 Schweiger, Nathan         Jr Richland               4:44.80  
  6 Turpen, Cayle             So Richland               4:44.92  
  7 Barr, Alex                Fr Mead                   4:48.95  
  8 Broz, Chris               Jr Hanford                4:49.83  
  9 Martin, Zac               Jr Hanford                4:50.58  
 10 Hodgson, Kevin            Sr Hanford                4:53.55  
 11 Hastings, Jake            Sr Colville               4:54.92  
 12 Rodriguez, Albert         Jr Hanford                4:55.09  
 13 Howard, Taylen            So Mead                   4:56.89  
 14 Clason, David             Jr Mead                   4:57.16  
 15 Salisbury, Tyler          So Deer Park              4:58.48  
 16 Mather, Nathan            So Richland               4:59.31  
 17 Calmus, Quinton           Jr Richland               5:05.09  
 18 Mulvaney, Mark            Jr Mead                   5:11.15  
 19 Kindle, Brooks            So Hanford                5:12.63  
 20 Jezior, Craig             So Deer Park              5:17.14  
 21 Carlton, Devon            Fr Mead                   5:19.16  
 22 Figueroa, Mario           So Mead                   5:24.88  
 23 Cabbage, Ethan            Fr Colville               5:26.68  
 24 Palmer, Daniel            Fr Mead                   5:29.17  
 25 Shoemaker, Nate           So Richland               5:31.52  
 26 Reavill, David            Sr Hanford                5:35.01  
 27 Grier, Jordan             So Hanford                5:38.56  
 28 Basinger, Levi            Jr Mead                   5:41.06  
 29 Krueger, Aron             So Deer Park              5:42.16  
 30 Kenworthy, Cameron        Fr Colville               5:55.83  
 31 Lane, Chris               Fr Colville               6:05.43  
 32 Lang, Josh                So Deer Park              6:59.96  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Jordan             Sr Mead                   9:48.15  
  2 Nelson, Aaron             So Walla Walla           10:08.74  
  3 Peone, Reggie             Jr Deer Park             10:17.95  
  4 Sams, Jason               Sr Mead                  10:26.71  
  5 Kretzschmar, Stuart       Jr Richland              10:30.45  
  6 Spivey, Josh              So Mead                  10:38.13  
  7 McIntosh, Dan             Sr Mead                  10:47.97  
  8 Fenno, Greg               Jr Colville              10:50.37  
  9 Sams, Kyle                Fr Mead                  10:56.96  
 10 Nelson, Ryan              So Hanford               11:01.34  
 11 Hathaway, Nole            Fr Hanford               11:01.51  
 12 Cabrera, Jevon            So Mead                  11:02.32  
 13 Harcourt, Zak             So Deer Park             12:05.04  
 14 Jensen, Ben               Fr Hanford               14:42.69  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eaton, Kyle               Sr Walla Walla              15.52   1 
  2 Monahan, Casey            Jr Mead                     16.18   1 
  3 Gerling, Garrett          Jr Walla Walla              16.58   1 
  4 McEuen, Tim               Jr Walla Walla              16.61   1 
  5 Lundgren, Dallin          Sr Deer Park                16.88   3 
  6 Kayser, Max               Sr Mead                     17.46   3 
  7 Dikes, Dylan              Jr Hanford                  17.52   3 
  8 Turner, Eric              Sr Richland                 17.57   1 
  9 Smith, Mike               So Mead                     18.22   2 
 10 Boone, John               Jr Walla Walla              18.35   3 
 11 Gerling, Blake            Fr Walla Walla              18.42   1 
 12 Ng, Tony                  So Richland                 18.76   2 
 13 George, Chris             Jr Mead                     19.57   3 
 14 Collett, Joesph           Fr Hanford                  19.70   2 
 15 Riordan, Tyler            Fr Mead                     20.16   2 
 16 Taylor, Dustin            Jr Walla Walla              20.47   3 
 17 Wilson, Chris             Fr Hanford                  20.66   1 
 18 Markham, Brandon          Fr Mead                     20.92   3 
 19 Dai, Jim                  So Hanford                  21.01   2 
 20 Finger, Josh              Fr Hanford                  22.31   2 
 21 Birdsall, Loren           Fr Mead                     22.57   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eaton, Kyle               Sr Walla Walla              42.05   1 
  2 Gerling, Blake            Fr Walla Walla              44.16   2 
  3 Neiffer, Sawyer           So Walla Walla              44.71   2 
  4 Monahan, Casey            Jr Mead                     44.72   2 
  5 Dikes, Dylan              Jr Hanford                  45.16   2 
  6 Kayser, Max               Sr Mead                     45.20   2 
  7 Gerling, Garrett          Jr Walla Walla              45.23   1 
  8 Turner, Eric              Sr Richland                 46.17   1 
  9 Wilson, Chris             Fr Hanford                  46.48   1 
 10 Smith, Mike               So Mead                     46.51   1 
 11 Boone, John               Jr Walla Walla              48.22   2 
 12 Collett, Joesph           Fr Hanford                  48.52   2 
 13 Markham, Brandon          Fr Mead                     48.86   2 
 14 George, Chris             Jr Mead                     49.31   2 
 15 Ng, Tony                  So Richland                 49.40   1 
 16 Riordan, Tyler            Fr Mead                     49.77   2 
 17 Birdsall, Loren           Fr Mead                     53.00   1 
 -- Dai, Jim                  So Hanford                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mead  'A'                                             44.52  
     1) Hatch, Darien Sr                2) Hentges, Andrew Sr             
     3) Monahan, Casey Jr               4) Bailey, Wes Fr                 
  2 Richland  'A'                                         44.98  
     1) Qualheim, Connor Fr             2) VanderLinden, Alex So          
     3) Powell, Sawyer Fr               4) Hay, Trevor Sr                 
  3 Walla Walla  'A'                                      45.27  
     1) Ness, Jordan Sr                 2) Bloom, Andrew Sr               
     3) Garcia, Jorge Sr                4) Schilling, Austin Jr           
  4 Colville  'A'                                         47.49  
     1) Fisher, Jared Jr                2) Hull, Zach So                  
     3) Young, Joe So                   4) Jensen, Jontana Jr             
  5 Richland  'C'                                        x48.49  
  6 Richland  'D'                                        x51.66  
  7 Richland  'B'                                        x53.48  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mead  'A'                                           3:32.72   1 
     1) Clason, David Jr                2) Greer, Josh Jr                 
     3) Curnutt, Jordan Sr              4) Kutsch, Steven Sr              
  2 Richland  'A'                                       3:40.87   1 
     1) Call, Dallin Sr                 2) Calmus, Quinton Jr             
     3) Casillas, Casey Jr              4) Estes, Aaron Sr                
  3 Hanford  'A'                                        3:43.42   1 
     1) Couch, DJ So                    2) Bland, Josh Sr                 
     3) Rodriguez, Albert Jr            4) Hodgson, Kevin Sr              
  4 Colville  'A'                                       3:45.62   1 
     1) Fisher, Jared Jr                2) Hastings, Colton So            
     3) Fischer, Ned Jr                 4) Jensen, Jontana Jr             
  5 Hanford  'B'                                       x3:45.96   1 
  6 Richland  'C'                                      x3:52.55   2 
  7 Richland  'B'                                      x3:55.22   1 
     1) Leitner, Keith So               2) Schweiger, John Jr             
     3) Van Warmer, Austin Fr           4) Smith, Matt So                 
  8 Mead  'B'                                          x4:03.15   2 
  9 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:06.31   1 
     1) Peone, Reggie Jr                2) Attaway, Josh Sr               
     3) Lundgren, Dallin Sr             4) Salisbury, Tyler So            
 10 Mead  'C'                                          x4:07.89   2 
     1) Hayue, Josh Fr                  2)                                
 11 Richland  'D'                                      x4:11.63   2 
 12 Deer Park  'B'                                     x4:13.96   2 
 13 Mead  'D'                                          x4:14.14   2 
 14 Mead  'E'                                          x4:21.21   2 
 15 Richland  'E'                                      x4:22.00   2 
 16 Richland  'F'                                      x4:26.50   2 
 17 Mead  'F'                                          x4:28.54   2 
 18 Deer Park  'C'                                     x4:38.34   2 
 19 Deer Park  'D'                                     x5:16.41   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maricich, AJ              Jr Mead                   6-06.00  
  2 Beck, Jeremy              Jr Mead                   6-00.00  
  3 Midtlyng, Jake            Sr Mead                   5-10.00  
  4 McEuen, Tim               Jr Walla Walla           J5-10.00  
  5 Kafentzis, Travis         So Richland               5-06.00  
  6 Brown, Nathaniel          Jr Walla Walla            5-04.00  
  7 Robertson, Jake           So Walla Walla           J5-04.00  
  8 Cabbage, Ethan            Fr Colville              J5-04.00  
  8 Porter, Brandon           Jr Walla Walla           J5-04.00  
  9 Bushman, Nicholas         So Walla Walla           J5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurtubise, Justin         Sr Mead                  13-00.00  
  2 Bohnet, Hank              Sr Walla Walla           11-00.00  
  2 Douglass, Hayden          Jr Mead                  11-00.00  
  4 Green, Micheal            So Mead                  10-06.00  
  5 Harold, Jacob             Sr Walla Walla           10-00.00  
  5 Corwell, Kyle             Jr Hanford               10-00.00  
  7 Evans, Ryan               So Walla Walla            9-06.00  
  8 Avery, Kyle               Sr Richland               9-00.00  
  8 Stevenson, Joe            So Richland               9-00.00  
 10 Altig, Colton             Fr Mead                   8-00.00  
 10 Hofferber, Eric           So Richland               8-00.00  
 10 Franks, Trenton           Fr Richland               8-00.00  
 10 Dickinson, Andrew         Fr Richland               8-00.00  
 14 Hay, Brendan              So Richland               7-06.00  
 14 Gutierrez, Kevin          Fr Mead                   7-06.00  
 14 Thohol, Harman            Fr Mead                   7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Alex               Jr Mead                  19-10.00  
  2 Hibdon, Tyler             So Richland              19-00.00  
  3 Defilce, Bryan            Sr Mead                  18-11.00  
  4 Wildey, Matt              So Richland              18-09.50  
  5 Weixel, Derek             Sr Richland              18-06.50  
  6 Garcia, Jorge             Sr Walla Walla           18-04.00  
  7 Brown, Nathaniel          Jr Walla Walla           17-09.50  
  8 Zollman, Nick             Jr Walla Walla           17-09.00  
  9 Stevens, Terry            Jr Walla Walla           17-05.00  
 10 Hall, Patrick             Jr Deer Park             17-04.50  
 11 Staten, Elon              Fr Richland              17-04.00  
 12 Cabbage, Ethan            Fr Colville              17-03.50  
 13 Lundgren, Dallin          Sr Deer Park             17-01.50  
 14 Kim, Sonny                So Hanford               16-09.50  
 14 Ceron, Jesus              So Walla Walla           16-09.50  
 16 Laliar, Jarod             Jr Mead                  16-09.25  
 17 Willoughby, Darrell       Jr Richland              16-07.00  
 18 Hull, Zach                So Colville              16-06.00  
 19 Zachara, Peter            So Hanford               16-04.00  
 20 Taylor, Dustin            Jr Walla Walla           16-00.50  
 21 Young, Joe                So Colville              16-00.00  
 22 Qualheim, Connor          Fr Richland              15-11.50  
 23 Polvi, Matt               Jr Richland              15-10.00  
 24 Brenner, Willow           Jr Walla Walla           15-09.50  
 24 Freeman, Chris            Fr Hanford               15-09.50  
 26 Radezky, Jake             Fr Mead                  15-08.50  
 27 Miller, Jerome            Fr Richland              15-06.00  
 28 Fankhauser, Jake          Fr Richland              15-01.50  
 29 Metcalf, Matt             Sr Colville              14-04.00  
 30 Wright, Cody              So Mead                  14-00.50  
 31 Hill, Colton              So Walla Walla           13-11.50  
 32 Maddox, Cal               So Colville              13-07.50  
 33 Passmore, Jordan          Sr Richland              13-01.50  
 34 Williams, Nick            Fr Deer Park             10-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Defilce, Bryan            Sr Mead                  41-08.50  
  2 Jones, Alex               Jr Mead                  38-08.00  
  3 Matta, Harshel            Sr Hanford               38-03.00  
  4 Weixel, Derek             Sr Richland              38-02.00  
  5 Wildey, Matt              So Richland              37-07.50  
  6 Bushman, Nicholas         So Walla Walla           35-11.50  
  7 Hanson, Jordan            Sr Mead                  35-04.00  
  8 Brenner, Willow           Jr Walla Walla           33-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Sam               Jr Mead                  48-11.00  
  2 Banta, Michael            Sr Mead                  48-02.00  
  3 Helgesen, Austin          Sr Mead                  44-01.50  
  4 Comito, Carter            Sr Mead                  43-06.50  
  5 Elmore, Matt              So Mead                  43-01.00  
  6 Rueter, Kurt              So Hanford               42-11.50  
  7 Rose, Brandon             Sr Mead                  42-05.50  
  8 Pitman, Chris             Jr Richland              42-02.50  
  9 Harris, RJ                Jr Hanford               41-11.00  
 10 Porter, Brandon           Jr Walla Walla           41-08.00  
 11 Girgis, Peter             Sr Richland              41-05.00  
 11 Christensen, Chris        Jr Richland              41-05.00  
 13 Dour, Mourad              Sr Mead                  41-04.00  
 14 White, Reid               Jr Deer Park             40-05.00  
 15 Wagar, Kyle               Sr Hanford               40-04.50  
 16 Campbell, Blake           Sr Richland              40-02.00  
 17 Hayward, Tim              Sr Deer Park             39-05.50  
 18 Billmire, Chad            So Mead                  39-04.00  
 19 Christensen, Scott        Sr Richland              38-11.00  
 20 Jimenez, Dallas           Jr Walla Walla           38-10.50  
 21 Lloyd, Rhys               Jr Hanford               38-03.50  
 22 Christensen, Dennis       Fr Richland              38-02.00  
 23 Wheeler, Joe              Jr Deer Park             36-04.00  
 24 Korb, Jesse               Jr Deer Park             36-03.50  
 25 Watkins, Benn             So Richland              36-00.00  
 26 Burton, Shawn             So Deer Park             35-07.00  
 27 Williams, Elmer           Sr Deer Park             35-01.50  
 28 Maib, Gerald              So Walla Walla           34-11.00  
 29 Wagar, Cameron            So Hanford               34-10.00  
 29 Guzzo, Anthony            Sr Mead                  34-10.00  
 31 Strange, Tyler            Jr Walla Walla           34-03.00  
 32 Shenefield, Dylan         Jr Walla Walla           34-00.00  
 33 Leliefeld, Brandon        Sr Deer Park             33-09.00  
 34 Dour, Moody               So Mead                  33-02.50  
 35 Armstrong, Austin         So Richland              32-09.50  
 36 Burnham, Ian              So Mead                  32-09.00  
 37 Woolcutt, Kyle            So Walla Walla           32-04.00  
 38 Regalado, Seth            Fr Mead                  31-01.50  
 39 McClendon, Matt           So Hanford               31-00.50  
 39 Ambler, Chris             Jr Walla Walla           31-00.50  
 41 Rumley, Jon               So Colville              30-10.50  
 42 Tulberg, Nick             Jr Richland              30-08.00  
 43 Volglander, Sam           Fr Mead                  30-05.00  
 44 Solis, Rueben             So Hanford               29-11.50  
 45 Young, Jaber              Fr Colville              29-11.00  
 46 Morganti, Max             So Deer Park             29-09.00  
 47 Smedley, Josh             So Richland              29-06.00  
 48 Fitzhugh, Marcus          Jr Richland              29-04.00  
 49 Lowe, Ryan                Fr Richland              29-02.50  
 50 Waits, CJ                 So Mead                  28-11.00  
 51 Lee, Erik                 Fr Colville              28-01.00  
 52 Taylor, Spencer           Jr Richland              27-10.50  
 53 Hindman, Zeb              So Hanford               27-09.00  
 54 Mcclure, Joel             Fr Walla Walla           26-04.00  
 55 Lague, Adam               Fr Mead                  26-02.00  
 56 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan      So Richland              25-08.50  
 57 Nerrell, Victor           Fr Richland              24-03.50  
 58 Polvi, Michael            Fr Richland              21-09.50  
 59 Harrison, Trevor          Fr Richland              21-00.50  
 60 Watkins, Talon            Fr Hanford               20-11.00  
 61 Hamman, Jordan            Fr Richland              20-04.50  
 62 Belliston, Micheal        Fr Hanford               19-11.00  
 63 Beebe, Dalton             So Hanford               17-10.00  
 64 Leisle, Dustin            So Walla Walla           17-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Scott        Sr Richland                142-09  
  2 Wright, Sam               Jr Mead                    131-03  
  3 Korb, Jesse               Jr Deer Park               131-01  
  4 Banta, Michael            Sr Mead                    130-06  
  5 Lloyd, Rhys               Jr Hanford                 129-07  
  6 Williams, Elmer           Sr Deer Park               125-10  
  7 Loncosty, Chad            Sr Mead                    124-01  
  8 Lynch, Brandon            Sr Mead                    119-10  
  9 Harris, RJ                Jr Hanford                 119-01  
 10 Christensen, Chris        Jr Richland                117-03  
 11 Girgis, Peter             Sr Richland                114-06  
 12 White, Reid               Jr Deer Park               112-03  
 13 Shenefield, Dylan         Jr Walla Walla             110-01  
 14 Pitman, Chris             Jr Richland                109-05  
 15 Comito, Carter            Sr Mead                    107-09  
 16 Nelson, Luke              Sr Walla Walla             105-05  
 17 Rueter, Kurt              So Hanford                 104-07  
 18 Christensen, Dennis       Fr Richland                102-09  
 19 Hayward, Tim              Sr Deer Park               100-07  
 20 Bushman, Nicholas         So Walla Walla              99-06  
 21 Strange, Tyler            Jr Walla Walla              99-04  
 22 Fitzhugh, Marcus          Jr Richland                 98-01  
 23 Moore, Ben                Sr Mead                     98-00  
 24 Jimenez, Dallas           Jr Walla Walla              96-03  
 25 Elmore, Matt              So Mead                     94-09  
 26 Payne, Jjoe               Fr Richland                 93-10  
 27 Campbell, Blake           Sr Richland                 91-10  
 28 Nerrell, Rafael           Sr Richland                 90-10  
 29 Watkins, Benn             So Richland                 86-08  
 30 Regalado, Seth            Fr Mead                     83-09  
 31 Jimenez, Richard          Fr Walla Walla              81-10  
 32 Hindman, Zeb              So Hanford                  79-06  
 33 Icayan, Austin            So Richland                 78-09  
 34 Volglander, Sam           Fr Mead                     78-03  
 35 Lague, Adam               Fr Mead                     77-07  
 36 Johnson, Dakota           Fr Walla Walla              75-09  
 37 Billmire, Chad            So Mead                     75-00  
 38 Shank, Ryan               Fr Hanford                  74-04  
 39 McClendon, Matt           So Hanford                  74-03  
 40 Grier, Jordan             So Hanford                  73-10  
 41 Klicker, Jason            Fr Walla Walla              73-07  
 41 Cowley, Chase             So Richland                 73-07  
 43 Mcclure, Joel             Fr Walla Walla              73-01  
 44 Lowe, Ryan                Fr Richland                 72-10  
 45 Sevigny, Jason            Fr Richland                 72-01  
 46 Lee, Erik                 Fr Colville                 70-09  
 47 Babbitt, Garrison         So Richland                 70-08  
 48 Herald, James             Jr Walla Walla              68-05  
 49 Shepherd, Edward          So Richland                 67-06  
 50 Krumm, Devon              Fr Richland                 66-00  
 51 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan      So Richland                 64-09  
 52 McLarren, Jacob           So Hanford                  61-07  
 53 Rumley, Jon               So Colville                 61-06  
 54 Jones, Michael            Fr Walla Walla              60-04  
 55 Ellis, Chris              Fr Richland                 54-02  
 56 Harrison, Trevor          Fr Richland                 48-04  
 57 Leisle, Dustin            So Walla Walla              38-08  
 58 Watkins, Talon            Fr Hanford                  30-06  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graff, Justin             Sr Mead                    173-10  
  2 Wagar, Kyle               Sr Hanford                 166-02  
  3 Hilmes, Sam               Fr Mead                    152-08  
  4 Nelson, Luke              Sr Walla Walla             145-04  
  5 Pry, Ryan                 Jr Mead                    144-10  
  6 Cain, Mitch               Jr Mead                    144-04  
  7 Dobsen-Haines, Jessie     So Deer Park               141-06  
  8 Pounder, Max              Jr Mead                    139-07  
  9 Wagar, Cameron            So Hanford                 136-11  
 10 Rader, Nick               Sr Richland                136-08  
 11 Riley, Gus                SO Mead                    127-01  
 12 Robertson, Jake           So Walla Walla             124-05  
 13 Hanson, Jordan            Sr Mead                    121-07  
 14 Cherwien, Brian           Sr Hanford                 119-11  
 15 Johnston, Nate            Jr Mead                    118-06  
 16 Deniston, Spencer         Jr Mead                    118-04  
 17 Cook, Ozzie               Jr Richland                116-01  
 18 Leliefeld, Brandon        Sr Deer Park               115-01  
 19 Moore, Nic                So Mead                    112-04  
 20 Limburg, Drew             Sr Walla Walla             111-03  
 21 Bell, Kevin               So Mead                    108-02  
 22 Jones, Michael            Fr Walla Walla             105-09  
 23 Webster, Joe              So Richland                102-06  
 24 Nerrell, Rafael           Sr Richland                102-02  
 25 Jesberger, Josh           So Mead                    102-01  
 25 McCants, Thomas           Jr Richland                102-01  
 27 Freeman, Chris            Fr Hanford                 101-09  
 28 Shank, Ryan               Fr Hanford                  97-07  
 29 Reiswig, Dakota           Fr Walla Walla              97-04  
 30 Solis, Rueben             So Hanford                  96-01  
 31 Maib, Gerald              So Walla Walla              94-11  
 32 Payne, Jjoe               Fr Richland                 94-03  
 33 Kim, Sonny                So Hanford                  94-01  
 34 Valenzuela, Lane          Jr Mead                     91-09  
 35 Johnson, Dakota           Fr Walla Walla              85-11  
 36 Schweiger, John           Jr Richland                 84-09  
 37 Ambler, Chris             Jr Walla Walla              83-09  
 38 McLarren, Jacob           So Hanford                  81-09  
 39 Fankhauser, Jake          Fr Richland                 79-02  
 40 Dyer, Jacob               Fr Walla Walla              76-11  
 41 Shepherd, Edward          So Richland                 76-01  
 42 Woolcutt, Kyle            So Walla Walla              72-04  
 43 Sevigny, Jason            Fr Richland                 64-10  
 44 Beebe, Dalton             So Hanford                  64-01  
 45 Figueroa, Jon Jon         Fr Walla Walla              60-09  
 46 Jimenez, Richard          Fr Walla Walla              56-07  
 47 Krumm, Devon              Fr Richland                 55-10  
 48 Baker, Justin (Jw)        Fr Walla Walla              53-03  
 49 Ellis, Chris              Fr Richland                 52-00  
 50 Belliston, Micheal        Fr Hanford                  48-00  
 51 McCants, Nolan            Jr Richland                 47-10