Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2010 07:05 PM
RICHLAND JAMBOREE - 3/13/2010
FRAN RISH STADIUM-RICHLAND
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Upton, LaQuilla 12 Southridge 12.74 1
2 Johnson, Kahiesha 11 Hanford 13.29 1
3 Ruygrok, Allison 10 Deer Park 13.33 1
4 Banaugh, Alexa 12 Mead 13.61 6
5 Floyd, Erica 11 Southridge 13.65 1
6 Jamerson, Sydni 10 Richland 13.71 1
6 Neal, Rebecca 9 Kamiakin 13.71 5
8 Patterson, Sharese 11 University 13.72 1
9 Rodriguez, Marissa 10 Kamiakin 13.77 3
10 Foster, Tessa 11 Hanford 13.85 1
11 Dickey, Chynna 11 Richland 13.91 2
12 Baddley, Heather 10 Hanford 14.04 2
13 Quadrel, Deanna 9 Hanford 14.05 2
14 Ball, Nikole 10 Deer Park 14.07 1
15 Moser, Jalynn 11 Deer Park 14.10 1
16 Seekamp, Sarai 10 Walla Walla 14.20 2
17 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 14.28 2
18 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 14.39 4
19 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 14.49 3
20 Calmus, Kirsten 10 Richland 14.52 3
21 Lugo, Tanya 12 Sunnyside 14.61 6
22 Akers, Alyssia 9 West Valley- 14.66 3
23 Montes, Ashley 9 Sunnyside 14.67 6
23 Augustine, Asia 10 Richland 14.67 3
25 Macy, Melissa 9 Mead 14.75 5
26 Jones, Sarah 11 Hanford 14.81 2
26 Lugo, Ana 9 Sunnyside 14.81 6
28 Novack, Jaime 11 Richland 14.82 5
28 Vogel, Eva 10 Mead 14.82 6
30 Vargas, Celia 9 Sunnyside 14.83 6
31 Burns, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 14.85 3
32 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 14.86 5
33 Harpster, Danielle 11 Chiawana 14.89 2
33 Keenan, Abby 10 University 14.89 3
35 Nelson, Madison 10 Walla Walla 14.92 3
36 Vazanko, Grace 9 West Valley- 15.01 2
37 Trent, Emily 9 Hanford 15.06 6
38 Bosch, Hannah 9 Chiawana 15.07 2
39 Maas, Savannah 11 Mead 15.09 6
40 Spencer, Tiffany 12 Sunnyside 15.14 3
41 Petty, Jessica 9 Chiawana 15.42 4
42 Worden, Amanda 9 Hanford 15.46 7
43 Munns, Shaylin 9 West Valley- 15.47 3
44 Kosjerina, Nina 9 Richland 15.56 4
45 Kimball, Sydney 9 Walla Walla 15.65 5
46 Elmenhurst, Madison 9 Walla Walla 15.70 4
47 White, Linda 10 West Valley- 15.95 4
48 Hays, Alexandra 9 Sunnyside 15.96 7
49 Marlin, Danica 9 Richland 16.02 5
50 Ello, Patricia 10 Kamiakin 16.12 4
51 Goodwin, Jennifer 11 Walla Walla 16.23 4
52 Romero, Stephanie 10 Sunnyside 16.27 5
53 Atabelo, Missy 9 West Valley- 16.28 2
54 Dillsi, Tussneem 9 Richland 16.40 5
54 Ruzicka, Michelle 9 Walla Walla 16.40 4
56 Hinger, Kendra 9 Walla Walla 16.47 5
57 Bonilla, Jessica 9 Sunnyside 16.96 7
58 Osmun, Shelby 9 University 16.97 7
59 Savelesky, Kristina 9 Walla Walla 17.06 4
60 Rivas, Gloria 10 Sunnyside 17.19 7

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pierce, Sarah 10 Chiawana 27.51 1
2 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 28.24 1
3 Quadrel, Deanna 9 Hanford 28.58 1
4 Shanley, Roddie 10 Richland 28.66 1
5 Rodriguez, Marissa 10 Kamiakin 28.79 1
6 Dickey, Chynna 11 Richland 29.10 1
7 Gibbar, Brittany 9 Walla Walla 29.21 2
8 Hill, Sierra 9 Hanford 29.39 3
9 Callan, Maggie 9 Walla Walla 29.42 3
10 Latasha, Lofton 10 West Valley- 30.06 2
11 Calmus, Kirsten 10 Richland 30.39 1
12 Montes, Ashley 9 Sunnyside 30.91 3
13 Bosch, Hannah 9 Chiawana 31.01 1
14 Augustine, Asia 10 Richland 31.47 2
15 Price, Allison 9 West Valley- 32.06 2
16 Jones, Sarah 11 Hanford 32.23 2
17 Akers, Alyssia 9 West Valley- 32.76 2
18 Bonilla, Jessica 9 Sunnyside 34.27 3
19 Shipman, Tiffany 9 West Valley- 34.32 2
20 Harris, Lexus 9 University 34.91 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wallace, Jenna 12 Southridge 1:01.43 1
2 Daniel, Breanna 12 Hanford 1:01.62 1
3 Codd, Evie 11 Mead 1:02.73 1
4 Broersma, Marisa 10 Sunnyside 1:04.38 2
5 Fletcher, Michelle 9 Kamiakin 1:04.74 1
6 Shanley, Roddie 10 Richland 1:04.79 1
7 Moser, Jalynn 11 Deer Park 1:04.92 1
8 Dickman, Gina 12 Southridge 1:05.32 1
9 Rovira, Amy 11 Hanford 1:05.46 1
10 Standow, Ashlie 9 University 1:05.49 2
11 Jamerson, Sydni 10 Richland 1:05.52 1
12 Callan, Maggie 9 Walla Walla 1:06.07 2
13 Snider, Michelle 9 Southridge 1:07.01 2
14 Seekamp, Sarai 10 Walla Walla 1:08.63 2
15 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 1:10.27 1
16 Li, Nancy 12 Hanford 1:21.97 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mires, Baylee 11 Mead 2:15.62
2 Odegard, Ashlee 12 Southridge 2:31.13
3 Contos, Erica 11 Mead 2:31.42
4 April, Natalie 10 Richland 2:37.84
5 Fletcher, Michelle 9 Kamiakin 2:39.88
6 Daniel, Breanna 12 Hanford 2:41.00
7 Palmer, Natalie 9 Mead 2:41.27
8 Colvin, Erica 10 Kamiakin 2:42.22
9 Vargas, Celia 9 Sunnyside 2:44.22
10 Blaser, Sydney 10 Kamiakin 2:45.00
11 Watson, Kayla 9 Richland 2:45.48
12 Lehman, Selena 10 University 2:47.26
13 Cermak, Brittany 10 University 2:49.48
14 McDaniel, Jasmine 9 University 2:50.64
15 Baird, Lauren 12 University 2:54.49
16 McElroy, Meggan 9 Richland 2:54.75
17 Taylor, Jamie 9 Richland 2:55.37
18 Ramsey, Hailee 11 University 2:56.53
19 Salazar, Ariana 9 Richland 2:58.55
20 Dowling, Katie 9 University 2:59.57
21 McManus, Ciara 10 Mead 3:01.09
22 Smithee, Chelsea 10 Southridge 3:02.14
23 Petty, Christianne 9 Mead 3:05.18
24 Durbin, Jessica 9 University 3:06.31
25 Aurand, Ashley 11 Richland 3:06.35
26 Hiller, Lauren 10 Southridge 3:06.44
27 Buckley, Abigail 9 Chiawana 3:07.08
28 Johnston, Kira 9 University 3:15.33
29 Loomis, Rachel 10 Southridge 3:21.30

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mires, Baylee 11 Mead 5:11.93
2 Nelson, Rachel 9 Walla Walla 5:34.50
3 Rexus, Stephanie 10 Kamiakin 5:42.83
4 Maldonado, Danielle 10 Mead 5:44.32
5 Colvin, Erica 10 Kamiakin 5:44.80
6 Townsend, Ariel 12 Richland 5:44.90
7 Duenich, Jessica 12 Deer Park 5:50.58
8 Palmer, Natalie 9 Mead 5:52.59
9 Blaser, Sydney 10 Kamiakin 5:52.70
10 Rahn, Katherine 12 Mead 5:58.89
11 Burgess, Emma 12 Walla Walla 6:00.23
12 Bosch, Kylie 10 Richland 6:01.75
13 Butler, Emily 11 Southridge 6:01.82
14 Dahl, Rachel 10 Southridge 6:05.99
15 Lehman, Selena 10 University 6:06.83
16 Baird, Lauren 12 University 6:10.52
17 McDaniel, Jasmine 9 University 6:10.92
18 Pfarr, Demi 9 Mead 6:11.18
19 Ramsey, Hailee 11 University 6:11.40
20 Monroy, Senaida 12 West Valley- 6:12.03
21 Berlin, Jenna 10 Hanford 6:12.54
22 Potter, Magen 10 University 6:16.44
23 Rogge, Berkeley 9 Mead 6:20.85
24 Vanderburg, Autumn 9 Deer Park 6:24.88
25 Johnston, Kira 9 University 6:26.44
26 Durbin, Jessica 9 University 6:28.87
27 Taylor, Ashley 10 Walla Walla 6:35.58
28 Anderson, Lizz 11 Hanford 6:38.31
29 Melton, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 6:40.37
30 Baydo, Holland 11 Deer Park 6:47.20
31 Sams, Amanda 11 Mead 6:47.89
32 Dowling, Katie 9 University 6:48.38
33 Adams, Jordan 10 Walla Walla 6:48.39
34 Mulvania, Lexi 10 Deer Park 6:49.27
35 Schuler, Gabi 10 Hanford 7:06.97
36 Geissler, Miriam 12 Hanford 7:30.12
37 Barber, Emily 9 Mead 8:36.14

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rexus, Stephanie 10 Kamiakin 12:05.62
2 Maldonado, Danielle 10 Mead 12:13.16
3 Duenich, Jessica 12 Deer Park 12:29.85
4 Markley, Rebecca 12 Mead 12:53.08
5 Butler, Emily 11 Southridge 12:55.24
6 Dahl, Rachel 10 Southridge 12:56.95
7 Pfarr, Demi 9 Mead 13:06.35
8 Taylor, Sara 11 Deer Park 13:30.99
9 Dorian, Bethany 10 Hanford 13:31.19
10 Rubright, Rachel 12 West Valley- 13:31.34
11 Stapleton, Lyndsay 11 Mead 13:40.24
12 Rogge, Berkeley 9 Mead 13:43.47
13 Wirth, Tamera 11 Hanford 15:08.47
14 Webster, Kira 10 Mead 15:34.47
15 Petty, Christianne 9 Mead 15:35.75
16 Schmick, Mary 12 Hanford 15:59.29

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bourque, Chelsea 12 Southridge 16.23 1
2 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 16.37 1
3 Smith, Andrea 11 Southridge 16.49 1
4 Kost, Emma 10 Mead 17.30 1
5 Imming, Kathryn 9 Mead 17.34 4
6 Floyd, Erica 11 Southridge 17.68 1
7 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 17.89 1
8 Baxter, Peyton 12 Walla Walla 17.99 2
9 Nelson, Courtney 9 Kamiakin 18.13 1
10 Meyer, Danyelle 11 Southridge 18.37 2
11 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie 12 Southridge 18.64 2
12 Croskrey, Anna 10 Richland 18.99 2
13 Woodd, Emilie 9 Mead 19.21 4
14 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 19.44 3
15 Covert, Shelby 10 Hanford 19.45 3
16 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 19.50 2
17 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 20.10 3
18 Downen, Terefu 9 Hanford 20.19 4
19 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 20.29 2
20 Petty, Jessica 9 Chiawana 20.58 2
21 Jones, Megan 9 Mead 20.70 4
22 Rodriguez, Rosario 10 Sunnyside 21.01 3
23 Ello, Patricia 10 Kamiakin 21.09 1
24 Wong, Sylvanna 10 Southridge 21.23 4
25 Nordheim, Michaela 9 Walla Walla 21.31 3
26 Heath, Rebekah 10 Walla Walla 21.39 2
27 Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla 21.46 3
28 Buckley, Abigail 9 Chiawana 21.68 2
29 Marlin, Danica 9 Richland 21.77 3
30 Gonzalez, Melina 10 Sunnyside 22.30 4
31 Dillsi, Tussneem 9 Richland 22.57 3
32 Creager, Allison 9 Richland 23.17 2
33 Pope, Robin 9 Mead 24.56 4
34 Li, Nancy 12 Hanford 24.66 4
35 Kirby, Miranda 10 Mead 25.90 4
36 Ruzicka, Michelle 9 Walla Walla 26.73 3
37 Donovan, Lauren 9 Mead 26.77 4

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 47.92 1
2 Obert, Stacia 12 Deer Park 50.38 1
3 Kost, Emma 10 Mead 50.66 1
4 Imming, Kathryn 9 Mead 50.87 2
5 Croskrey, Anna 10 Richland 51.65 1
6 Cornia, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 54.12 2
7 Meyer, Danyelle 11 Southridge 54.15 1
8 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie 12 Southridge 55.69 2
9 Neal, Brittney 10 Mead 55.93 2
10 Downen, Terefu 9 Hanford 56.29 3
11 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 56.39 1
12 Hill, Sierra 9 Hanford 57.92 3
13 Jones, Megan 9 Mead 58.76 2
14 Parsons, Amethyst 9 Richland 59.08 1
15 Creager, Allison 9 Richland 59.27 1
16 Pratt, Cadie 9 Mead 1:02.25 3
17 Smith, Sarah 10 Mead 1:02.92 2
18 Wells, Jackie 9 Hanford 1:03.57 3
19 Leroy, Hannah 9 Mead 1:04.21 2
20 Kirby, Miranda 10 Mead 1:06.87 3
21 Enright, Lauren 9 Mead 1:07.52 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 50.81
1) Bourque, Chelsea 12 2) Smith, Andrea 11
3) Floyd, Erica 11 4) Upton, LaQuilla 12
2 Hanford 'A' 52.89
1) Baddley, Heather 10 2) Covert, Shelby 10
3) Foster, Tessa 11 4) Johnson, Kahiesha 11
3 Walla Walla 'A' 54.46
1) Cornia, Ashley 9 2) Gibbar, Brittany 9
3) Nelson, Madison 10 4) Seekamp, Sarai 10
4 Sunnyside 'A' 55.71
1) Spencer, Tiffany 12 2) Lugo, Ana 9
3) Lugo, Tanya 12 4) Broersma, Marisa 10
5 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 57.17
1) Akers, Alyssia 9 2) Vazanko, Grace 9
3) Latasha, Lofton 10 4) Atabelo, Missy 9
6 Richland 'A' 57.83
1) Deen, Megan 9 2) Kosjerina, Nina 9
3) Schweiger, Svetlana 9 4) Augustine, Asia 10
7 Sunnyside 'B' x59.75
1) Gonzalez, Melina 10 2) Rodriguez, Rosario 10
3) Hernandez, Marthy 9 4) Vargas, Celia 9
8 Richland 'B' x1:00.60
1) Marlin, Danica 9 2) Kraus, Amanda 9
3) Dillsi, Tussneem 9 4) Breard, Kelly 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 4:22.24
1) Dickey, Chynna 11 2) Sanford, Martha 12
3) Jamerson, Sydni 10 4) Shanley, Roddie 10
2 University 'A' 4:24.91
1) Millard, Anne 11 2) Patterson, Sharese 11
3) Standow, Ashlie 9 4) Thornton, Paige 9
3 Deer Park 'A' 4:41.99
1) Moser, Jalynn 11 2) Vanderburg, Autumn 9
3) Duenich, Jessica 12 4) Obert, Stacia 12
4 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 4:43.97
1) Rubright, Rachel 12 2) Atabelo, Missy 9
3) Monroy, Senaida 12 4) Vazanko, Grace 9
5 Richland 'B' x4:49.72
1) Calmus, Kirsten 10 2) Lakes, Shanice 9
3) April, Natalie 10 4)
6 Mead 'A' 5:17.99
1) Black, Ali 12 2) Rahn, Katherine 12
3) Sams, Amanda 11 4) Grant, Tymen 10

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bradley, Veronica 11 Hanford 5-04.00
2 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 5-03.00
2 Miller, Patricia 12 Hanford 5-03.00
4 Baxter, Peyton 12 Walla Walla 4-10.00
4 Stevenson, Paula 12 Mead 4-10.00
4 Elred, Nikki 9 Hanford 4-10.00
4 Merrill, Melissa 10 Hanford 4-10.00
4 Thornton, Paige 9 University 4-10.00
9 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland 4-08.00
9 Softich, Tori 10 Kamiakin 4-08.00
9 Day, Shyan 10 University 4-08.00
12 Carman, Sierra 9 Walla Walla 4-06.00
12 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 4-06.00
12 Mix, Kelsey 10 Mead 4-06.00
12 Samaha, Maya 10 Mead 4-06.00
12 Worden, Amanda 9 Hanford 4-06.00
12 Hamm, Kendra 9 University 4-06.00
18 Wood, Elizabeth 10 Walla Walla 4-04.00
18 Spencer, Tiffany 12 Sunnyside 4-04.00
18 Black, Ali 12 Mead 4-04.00
18 Burns, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 4-04.00
18 Munns, Shaylin 9 West Valley- 4-04.00
18 Latasha, Lofton 10 West Valley- 4-04.00
24 Jamison, Alyssa 12 Mead 4-02.00
24 Roueche, Vanessa 9 Hanford 4-02.00
26 Sanchez, Iliana 12 Mead 4-00.00
27 Anderson, Sam 10 Mead 3-10.00
27 Dohnaikova, Karolina 9 Hanford 3-10.00
27 Hollmeyer, Kendra 10 Sunnyside 3-10.00
27 McManus, Ciara 10 Mead 3-10.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clark, Tasha 12 Mead 10-06.00
2 Smoot, Katie 12 Southridge 9-06.00
2 Cuevas, Danielle 11 Kamiakin 9-06.00
4 Rovira, Amy 11 Hanford 9-00.00
4 Chen, Joanna 11 Richland 9-00.00
4 Bestick, Amy 12 University 9-00.00
6 Herndon, Katie 12 Sunnyside 8-06.00
6 Barlow, Janice 12 Walla Walla 8-06.00
9 Curnutt, Ashley 11 Mead 8-00.00
9 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 8-00.00
9 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 8-00.00
12 Pratt, Cadie 9 Mead 7-06.00
12 Sheehan, Molly 11 Mead 7-06.00
12 Vogel, Eva 10 Mead 7-06.00
12 Pawluk, Natalya 10 Mead 7-06.00
16 Enright, Lauren 9 Mead 7-00.00
16 Goodwin, Jennifer 11 Walla Walla 7-00.00
18 Landon, Alexa 11 Richland 6-06.00
18 Neubauer, Taylor 11 Richland 6-06.00
20 Bell, Lauren 9 Richland 6-00.00
20 Parsons, Amethyst 9 Richland 6-00.00
20 Montgomery, Amanda 11 Southridge 6-00.00
20 Deford, Emily 10 Kamiakin 6-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Andrea 11 Southridge 15-09.00
2 Upton, LaQuilla 12 Southridge 15-07.00
3 Clark, Tasha 12 Mead 15-06.00
4 Banaugh, Alexa 12 Mead 14-09.00
5 Cuevas, Danielle 11 Kamiakin 14-08.00
5 Cornia, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 14-08.00
7 Millard, Anne 11 University 14-07.00
8 Neal, Rebecca 9 Kamiakin 14-01.00
9 Short, Breanne 11 Kamiakin 13-11.00
10 Codd, Evie 11 Mead 13-10.00
11 Kraus, Kayleigh 10 Kamiakin 13-07.00
12 Cunanan, Alivia 10 University 13-06.00
12 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 13-06.00
14 Lugo, Tanya 12 Sunnyside 13-05.00
14 Benson, Sara 10 Mead 13-05.00
14 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 13-05.00
17 Elmenhurst, Madison 9 Walla Walla 13-03.00
18 Macy, Melissa 9 Mead 13-01.00
19 Hamm, Kendra 9 University 12-10.00
20 Butler, Courtney 9 Mead 12-03.00
20 Ellis, Emma 10 Mead 12-03.00
20 Fullmer, Kourtney 11 Kamiakin 12-03.00
23 Gibbar, Brittany 9 Walla Walla 12-00.00
23 Heath, Rebekah 10 Walla Walla 12-00.00
23 Nordheim, Michaela 9 Walla Walla 12-00.00
26 Sheehan, Molly 11 Mead 11-11.00
26 Wright, Haley 9 Chiawana 11-11.00
28 Pawluk, Natalya 10 Mead 11-10.00
29 Kosjerina, Nina 9 Richland 11-09.00
30 Rodriguez, Rosario 10 Sunnyside 11-07.00
30 Dohnaikova, Karolina 9 Hanford 11-07.00
32 Lindgren, Hollie 12 Hanford 11-06.00
32 Rodriguez, Tatiana 9 Deer Park 11-06.00
34 Skyles, Geordan 9 Sunnyside 11-05.00
34 Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla 11-05.00
36 Roueche, Vanessa 9 Hanford 11-04.00
36 Curnutt, Ashley 11 Mead 11-04.00
38 Hinger, Kendra 9 Walla Walla 11-00.00
39 Lugo, Ana 9 Sunnyside 10-11.00
39 Savelesky, Kristina 9 Walla Walla 10-11.00
41 Hays, Alexandra 9 Sunnyside 10-09.00
42 Trent, Emily 9 Hanford 10-04.00
43 Stringer, Chelsea 9 Hanford 10-03.00
44 Gonzalez, Melina 10 Sunnyside 10-02.00
45 Anderson, Sam 10 Mead 9-08.00
46 Harris, Lexus 9 University 9-03.00
47 White, Linda 10 West Valley- 8-09.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bourque, Chelsea 12 Southridge 34-01.00
2 Pierce, Sarah 10 Chiawana 31-07.00
3 Fullmer, Kourtney 11 Kamiakin 31-02.00
4 Herndon, Katie 12 Sunnyside 30-03.00
5 Butler, Courtney 9 Mead 29-07.00
6 Neal, Brittney 10 Mead 29-06.00
7 Smoot, Katie 12 Southridge 29-05.00
8 Short, Breanne 11 Kamiakin 28-09.00
9 Ogle, Maeloni 10 Southridge 28-07.00
10 Boyle, Kathleen 11 University 28-05.00
11 Benson, Sara 10 Mead 28-03.00
12 Wood, Elizabeth 10 Walla Walla 27-11.00
13 Harpster, Danielle 11 Chiawana 27-04.00
14 Wright, Haley 9 Chiawana 25-09.00
15 Carman, Sierra 9 Walla Walla 25-00.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hutchinson, Courtney 9 Mead 38-02.00
2 Christiansen, Sydney 11 Walla Walla 31-07.00
3 Balderas, Ariana 11 Chiawana 30-10.00
4 Spence, Tiffany 10 Mead 30-03.00
5 Baker, Indanecia 9 Richland 29-08.00
6 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 28-06.00
7 Love, Christine 11 Mead 28-05.00
8 Frame, Ellie 11 University 28-02.00
8 Nelson, Meaghan 10 Mead 28-02.00
10 Harris, Kyrsten 10 Hanford 28-01.00
11 Skinner, Kendreya 9 Hanford 27-07.00
12 Murillo, Emma 12 Southridge 27-02.00
13 Valette, Pauleena 11 West Valley- 26-03.00
14 Cathcart, Gretchen 10 Mead 25-07.00
15 Bragg, Kaitlyn 9 Kamiakin 24-11.00
16 Dyer, Paige 10 Chiawana 24-10.00
17 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 24-00.00
18 Harvey, Pamela 12 Kamiakin 23-11.00
19 Hanley, Shaleen 11 West Valley- 23-10.00
20 Obert, Stacia 12 Deer Park 23-07.00
21 Markham, Jessica 10 Hanford 23-00.00
21 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 23-00.00
23 Erni, Megann 12 Mead 22-07.00
24 Ruiz, Rocio 11 Chiawana 22-03.00
24 Burrowes, Jordan 9 Hanford 22-03.00
26 Gronnebek, Hailee 9 West Valley- 21-06.00
27 Haggard, Alexis 10 Walla Walla 20-09.00
27 Kruse, Alexis 10 Mead 20-09.00
27 Hill, Kristina 12 University 20-09.00
30 Obert, Leah 9 Deer Park 20-07.00
31 Peoples, Elizabeth 11 Hanford 20-02.00
32 Miller, Kari 12 Kamiakin 19-11.00
33 Morrey, Kendra 9 Southridge 19-10.00
34 Huffman, Marissa 10 Walla Walla 19-07.00
35 Rebhahn, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 19-04.00
36 Webb, Cheyenne 9 Hanford 19-03.00
37 Rodriguez, Tatiana 9 Deer Park 19-02.00
38 Palencia, Adilene 9 Sunnyside 18-08.00
39 Whittam, Charly 10 Southridge 18-05.00
40 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 17-05.00
41 Lilya Jensen, Anna 11 West Valley- 13-02.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Flynn, Emily 10 University 97-09
2 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 94-00
3 Harvey, Pamela 12 Kamiakin 92-05
4 Harris, Kyrsten 10 Hanford 86-06
5 Hughes, Laura 12 Hanford 85-10
6 Sanchez, Iliana 12 Mead 83-08
7 Balderas, Ariana 11 Chiawana 83-02
8 Graff, Marisa 10 Mead 82-01
9 Christiansen, Sydney 11 Walla Walla 75-06
10 Baker, Indanecia 9 Richland 72-06
11 Miller, Patricia 12 Hanford 72-02
12 Spence, Tiffany 10 Mead 69-10
13 Nelson, Meaghan 10 Mead 69-04
13 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 69-04
15 Hutchinson, Courtney 9 Mead 67-11
16 Love, Christine 11 Mead 64-10
17 Nelson, Madison 10 Walla Walla 63-05
18 Schultz, Cheyenne 9 Sunnyside 63-02
19 McLeslie, Alyssa 10 University 62-07
20 Cathcart, Gretchen 10 Mead 62-02
21 Skyles, Geordan 9 Sunnyside 61-05
22 Hernandez, Marthy 9 Sunnyside 60-09
23 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 59-09
24 Hanley, Shaleen 11 West Valley- 59-06
25 Finney, Annie 10 University 59-03
26 Whattam, Vanessa 9 Richland 58-07
27 Kimball, Brooke 10 Walla Walla 58-00
28 Hill, Kristina 12 University 57-11
29 Webb, Cheyenne 9 Hanford 56-03
30 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 56-02
31 Eckerdt, Kaitlyn 11 Southridge 56-01
32 Erni, Megann 12 Mead 56-00
33 Grow, Bailey 9 Chiawana 53-09
34 Kruse, Alexis 10 Mead 52-06
35 Jacobson, Alexandria 10 Walla Walla 52-05
36 Rebhahn, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 51-00
37 Bragg, Kaitlyn 9 Kamiakin 50-00
37 Haggard, Alexis 10 Walla Walla 50-00
39 Manes, Kimarie 11 Deer Park 49-01
40 Cope, Sarah 10 University 46-05
41 Huffman, Marissa 10 Walla Walla 45-00
42 Barnett, Jordan 9 Walla Walla 44-01
43 Morrey, Kendra 9 Southridge 42-08
44 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 42-04
45 Valette, Pauleena 11 West Valley- 34-00

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Frame, Ellie 11 University 110-00
2 Graff, Marisa 10 Mead 101-06
3 Mills, Michaelyn 10 Mead 97-04
4 Bilyeu, Gabby 9 Mead 94-04
5 Flynn, Emily 10 University 94-00
6 Baker, Samantha 9 Mead 93-10
7 Boyle, Kathleen 11 University 91-05
8 Valette, Pauleena 11 West Valley- 89-10
9 Dyer, Paige 10 Chiawana 86-07
10 Novack, Jaime 11 Richland 86-03
11 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 81-04
12 Miller, Kari 12 Kamiakin 79-04
13 Simpson, Kristen 11 University 79-01
14 McLeslie, Alyssa 10 University 72-04
15 Skinner, Kendreya 9 Hanford 71-09
16 Murillo, Emma 12 Southridge 67-01
17 Bull, Alexa 9 Richland 63-00
18 Markham, Jessica 10 Hanford 60-09
19 Kerr, Brittany 12 Hanford 59-11
20 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 55-06
21 Beo, Tracey 9 Richland 54-06
22 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 53-04
23 Culkin, Moira 10 Mead 52-05
24 Sanchez, Marlen 9 Sunnyside 52-00
25 Gronnebek, Hailee 9 West Valley- 51-10
26 Geissler, Miriam 12 Hanford 51-05
26 Cope, Sarah 10 University 51-05
28 Whattam, Vanessa 9 Richland 49-09
29 Schultz, Cheyenne 9 Sunnyside 43-02
30 Burrowes, Jordan 9 Hanford 41-07
31 Palencia, Adilene 9 Sunnyside 41-00
32 Grow, Bailey 9 Chiawana 40-03
33 Rivas, Gloria 10 Sunnyside 39-06
34 Barnett, Jordan 9 Walla Walla 39-04
35 Ruiz, Rocio 11 Chiawana 37-02
36 Apperson, Isabel 12 Mead 32-09
37 Castilla, Alexandra 10 Sunnyside 32-08
38 Valencia, Selena 10 Sunnyside 28-10
39 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 27-01
40 Whittam, Charly 10 Southridge 23-10

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stewart, Travis 12 Hanford 11.46 1
2 Bailey, Wes 10 Mead 11.49 1
3 Quins, Jamar 12 University 11.70 1
4 Medrano, Elias 12 Sunnyside 11.71 4
5 Reynolds, Gage 11 Richland 11.80 2
5 Zettle, Jory 11 University 11.80 1
7 Snider, John 11 Southridge 11.81 1
8 Brown, Eli 11 Hanford 11.82 3
9 Richards, Joshua 10 Southridge 11.88 4
10 Powell, Tyler 11 Richland 11.89 3
10 Hoe, Jonah 9 Walla Walla 11.89 2
10 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 11.89 1
13 Maack, Evan 10 Mead 11.93 1
14 McLean, Corey 10 Kamiakin 11.95 2
15 Haueter, Chris 10 Southridge 12.05 3
16 Hawes, Josh 11 Hanford 12.09 3
17 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 12.12 2
18 Harris, Quinn 10 Southridge 12.13 4
19 Pring, Jackson 12 West Valley- 12.14 10
20 Palmer, Dallin 11 Southridge 12.26 3
21 Qualheim, Connor 10 Richland 12.27 9
22 Lewis, Ryan 11 West Valley- 12.28 3
23 Friberg, Dalton 9 University 12.30 2
24 Neiffer, Sawyer 11 Walla Walla 12.31 2
25 Dahlstrom, Ryan 12 West Valley- 12.35 9
25 Upton, Jorden 12 Southridge 12.35 2
27 Wilson, Jade 9 Deer Park 12.36 2
27 Ballo, Spencer 9 Kamiakin 12.36 4
29 Bonner, Adrian 9 University 12.38 4
30 Landby, Calvin 11 Southridge 12.39 3
31 Ellsworth, Robert 9 Southridge 12.40 6
31 Emmerson, Cole 11 Southridge 12.40 1
31 Whitsett, Marquise 9 University 12.40 5
34 Reyes, Tysin 10 Hanford 12.41 3
35 Cabrera, Elvin 10 Southridge 12.44 4
36 Albrecht, Jess 12 West Valley- 12.45 7
37 Chalmers, Matt 9 Richland 12.49 2
38 Rollins, Taylor 10 West Valley- 12.53 10
38 Sommer, Keaton 11 Southridge 12.53 3
40 Lee, Jonathan 12 Southridge 12.55 1
40 Salmeron, Eduardo 9 Sunnyside 12.55 9
42 Dehart, Jaric 9 Deer Park 12.56 2
43 Austin, Cody 10 Walla Walla 12.57 5
44 Wang, Ruifeng 12 Hanford 12.58 4
45 Andrade, Omar 11 West Valley- 12.59 3
46 Mitzemberg, Darian 10 University 12.62 6
47 Shannon, Ben 9 West Valley- 12.63 9
48 Miller, Robert 9 Walla Walla 12.74 6
48 Stone, Austin 9 Mead 12.74 9
50 Hernandez, Ramon 9 Sunnyside 12.76 9
51 Killian, Daniel 10 Sunnyside 12.79 10
52 Walker, Trevor 12 Mead 12.80 10
53 Salazar, Max 9 West Valley- 12.81 9
54 Madrigal, Mario 10 Sunnyside 12.82 10
55 Flynn, Austin 9 West Valley- 12.83 8
56 Sanchez, Audiel 9 Sunnyside 12.86 8
57 Westberg, Jacob 10 University 12.87 6
58 Nelson, Jared 11 West Valley- 12.89 7
58 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 12.89 1
60 Hegelstein, Austin 9 West Valley- 12.91 9
61 Stalcup, Mason 10 Richland 12.95 5
62 Poldervardt, Tyler 11 West Valley- 12.98 8
62 Green, Marquise 9 Hanford 12.98 4
64 Konzal, Luke 11 West Valley- 13.01 5
65 Candanzo, Christian 9 Southridge 13.08 6
66 Boyce, Taylor 10 Southridge 13.17 5
67 Knight, Taylor 11 University 13.20 5
68 Gomez-Moore, Abraham 9 Richland 13.24 6
69 Froehlich, Alex 11 Hanford 13.30 6
70 Harrington, Matthew 10 Southridge 13.36 8
71 Fisher, Layne 9 University 13.37 6
72 Deleon, Nicholas 10 Sunnyside 13.40 9
73 Trott, Josh 9 Southridge 13.44 7
74 Baker, Justin (Jw) 10 Walla Walla 13.47 7
75 Evans, Luke 9 West Valley- 13.51 9
75 Bowen, Rodney 12 Kamiakin 13.51 5
77 Harris, Storm 10 Hanford 13.57 5
78 Lopez, Alvin 9 Sunnyside 13.66 10
79 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy 9 Southridge 13.72 7
80 Flores, Josh 12 Sunnyside 13.77 10
81 Young, Nick 9 University 13.88 6
82 Ambriz, Gilberto 12 Walla Walla 13.92 5
83 Langenheder, Wyatt 9 Mead 13.93 10
84 Bourque, Graham 9 Southridge 14.04 8
85 Hill, Forest 9 Southridge 14.07 8
86 Smith, Wyatt 9 Deer Park 14.14 5
87 Gutierrez, Kevin 10 Mead 14.35 8
88 Hoitink, Matthew 10 Southridge 14.49 8
89 Sanchez, Omar 9 Sunnyside 14.78 4
90 Maldonado, Miguel 9 Sunnyside 15.08 10
91 Porter, Jeff 9 University 15.87 8
92 Williams, Christopher 9 Chiawana 16.10 6

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Powell, Tyler 11 Richland 23.84 2
2 Bowers, Tyler 12 Richland 24.24 1
3 Richards, Joshua 10 Southridge 24.41 3
4 Bemis, Brennen 9 University 24.73 2
5 Brown, Eli 11 Hanford 24.94 2
6 Hawes, Josh 11 Hanford 25.00 2
7 Emmerson, Cole 11 Southridge 25.03 1
8 Sommer, Keaton 11 Southridge 25.18 3
9 Whitsett, Marquise 9 University 25.27 3
10 Harris, Quinn 10 Southridge 25.30 1
11 Landby, Calvin 11 Southridge 25.34 2
12 Clark, Zawatti 9 University 25.59 4
13 Gilvey, Zach 9 Walla Walla 25.71 5
14 Sparks, Austin 9 Chiawana 25.82 4
15 Madrigal, Mario 10 Sunnyside 25.83 5
16 Hafen, Ty 10 Walla Walla 25.97 3
17 Killian, Daniel 10 Sunnyside 26.16 5
18 Green, Marquise 9 Hanford 26.35 2
19 Sanchez, Audiel 9 Sunnyside 26.36 4
20 Horne, Mitch 9 Richland 26.41 3
21 Lopia, Bosco 9 Southridge 26.43 2
22 Jones, Colton 10 Chiawana 26.49 3
23 Crum, Logan 9 University 27.77 4
24 Froehlich, Alex 11 Hanford 27.83 4
25 Lopez, Alvin 9 Sunnyside 27.98 4
26 Carbajal, Lorenzo 9 Sunnyside 28.05 5
27 Harris, Storm 10 Hanford 28.06 3
28 Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland 28.34 3
29 Flores, Josh 12 Sunnyside 28.49 4
30 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy 9 Southridge 28.54 3
31 Hejmanowski, Myles 9 Southridge 28.81 5
32 Nelson, Tyler 11 Southridge 30.11 5
33 Maldonado, Miguel 9 Sunnyside 31.67 5

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bowers, Tyler 12 Richland 52.06 1
2 Smith, Aaron 11 Southridge 52.58 1
3 Wrzesinski, Weston 12 Hanford 52.83 1
4 Medrano, Elias 12 Sunnyside 52.97 1
5 Martin, Zac 12 Hanford 53.36 1
6 Konzek, Aaron 12 Southridge 54.03 1
7 Rodriguez, Albert 12 Hanford 54.35 1
8 Kayser, Gunner 9 Mead 54.55 3
9 Brunner, Michael 11 University 55.50 1
10 Reynolds, Gage 11 Richland 55.88 2
11 Reyes, Tysin 10 Hanford 56.28 2
12 Ballo, Spencer 9 Kamiakin 56.29 2
13 Torres, Emmanual 10 Sunnyside 56.32 3
14 Bonner, Adrian 9 University 56.80 2
15 Ellsworth, Robert 9 Southridge 57.17 2
16 Hafen, Ty 10 Walla Walla 57.37 2
17 Dragonchuck, Peter 11 Chiawana 57.42 2
18 Done, Brian 10 Walla Walla 57.70 3
19 Garland, Tyler 12 Richland 58.65 1
20 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 58.80 1
21 Walker, Trevor 12 Mead 1:00.33 3
22 Thompson, Matt 12 Hanford 1:01.76 3
23 Miller, Tyler 11 Chiawana 1:03.74 2
24 Hejmanowski, Myles 9 Southridge 1:04.01 3
25 Rowe, Trevor 9 Mead 1:04.32 3
26 Sturtevant, Matthew 11 Chiawana 1:05.14 2
27 Le, Thuam 9 Richland 1:05.85 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Olivas, Quinton 12 Southridge 2:00.32
2 Armstrong, Anthony 10 Kamiakin 2:01.85
3 Howland, Taylen 11 Mead 2:02.19
4 Casillas, Casey 12 Richland 2:03.68
5 Seiler, Nathan 12 Southridge 2:05.45
6 Hetrick, Joel 12 University 2:06.30
7 Hathaway, Noel 10 Hanford 2:06.47
8 Greer, Josh 12 Mead 2:06.71
9 Fey, Mack 12 University 2:07.06
10 Foss, Cory 12 Mead 2:08.03
11 Harcourt, Zak 11 Deer Park 2:09.24
12 Broz, Chris 12 Hanford 2:09.50
13 Fry, Matthew 10 University 2:12.07
14 Francis, Ryan 9 Richland 2:13.25
15 Maier, Josh 12 Richland 2:13.35
16 Hiebert, Trevin 11 University 2:14.64
17 Calmus, Quinton 12 Richland 2:15.25
18 Nelson, Ryan 11 Hanford 2:15.64
19 Cabrera, Jevon 11 Mead 2:17.08
20 Kindle, Brooks 11 Hanford 2:18.59
21 Salisbury, Tyler 11 Deer Park 2:19.13
22 Hiebert, Tanner 9 University 2:20.09
23 Egbert, Connor 10 Richland 2:20.83
24 Preston, Alex 9 West Valley- 2:21.08
25 Boucher, Connor 9 Walla Walla 2:21.40
26 Brunner, Daniel 9 University 2:21.62
27 Cruz, Carlos 9 Richland 2:21.66
28 Rivera, Manuel 10 Sunnyside 2:22.11
29 Taylor, Dustin 12 Walla Walla 2:22.30
30 Basler, Corbin 12 University 2:23.02
31 Rahn, Daniel 9 Mead 2:23.45
32 Sloan, Austin 9 University 2:23.65
33 Collins, Nathan 9 University 2:24.16
34 Byers, Tyler 10 Richland 2:24.61
35 Van Warmer, Austin 10 Richland 2:24.76
36 Roberts, Trevor 10 Mead 2:25.88
37 Martin, Tanguy 12 Richland 2:26.16
38 Stavnes, Tyler 9 West Valley- 2:27.14
39 Lowry, Mike 11 West Valley- 2:29.58
40 Carter, Tyler 9 Richland 2:31.16
41 Dimas, Manuel 9 Sunnyside 2:32.40
42 Reisenauer, James 11 Hanford 2:33.29
43 Hooper, John 9 University 2:33.34
44 Roman, Freddie 11 Sunnyside 2:33.73
45 Leitner, Keith 11 Richland 2:34.43
46 Nutkowitz, Michael 9 Mead 2:37.29
47 Dempsen, Caleb 9 West Valley- 2:41.92
48 Cummings, Joel 12 University 2:44.32
49 Ellingson, Adam 9 Richland 3:08.92

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gardner, Andrew 9 Mead 4:26.07
2 Armstrong, Anthony 10 Kamiakin 4:26.17
3 Nelson, Aaron 11 Walla Walla 4:30.79
4 Richards, Austin 10 Kamiakin 4:33.36
5 Greer, Josh 12 Mead 4:33.73
6 Wolpert, John-Paul 10 Walla Walla 4:35.46
7 Howland, Taylen 11 Mead 4:38.65
8 Cravens, Colby 12 Southridge 4:39.99
9 Yoke, Justin 12 Kamiakin 4:40.69
10 Turpen, Cayle 11 Richland 4:41.35
11 Fey, Mack 12 University 4:42.82
12 Barr, Alex 10 Mead 4:44.53
13 Sturtevant, Matthew 11 Chiawana 4:44.94
14 Lisle, Charles 12 Kamiakin 4:46.66
15 Rodriguez, Albert 12 Hanford 4:48.40
16 Broz, Chris 12 Hanford 4:49.04
17 Spivey, Josh 11 Mead 4:49.20
18 Witkoe, Steven 12 University 4:51.51
19 Peak, Alan 12 Kamiakin 4:52.16
20 Hiebert, Trevin 11 University 4:53.46
21 Salisbury, Tyler 11 Deer Park 4:54.75
22 Snyder, Phillip 10 Kamiakin 4:54.83
23 Harcourt, Zak 11 Deer Park 4:54.99
24 Kraal, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 4:55.55
25 Newcomb, Sean 9 Walla Walla 4:57.38
26 Pogue, Aaron 9 West Valley- 4:57.53
27 Phillips, Jeevan 9 Hanford 5:02.10
28 Lugenbeal, Isaac 10 Southridge 5:02.13
29 Hombel, Jake 10 University 5:02.89
30 Shelby, Shane 10 Hanford 5:05.17
31 Collins, Nathan 9 University 5:05.97
32 Brunner, Daniel 9 University 5:06.06
33 Reynoso, Juan 10 Sunnyside 5:06.31
34 Mather, Nathan 11 Richland 5:06.64
35 Gilmore, Paul 9 Walla Walla 5:07.02
36 Lapier, Zechariah 11 Walla Walla 5:09.90
37 Mummey, Sean 12 University 5:10.01
38 Holladay, Bram 11 Southridge 5:10.08
39 Rahn, Daniel 9 Mead 5:10.51
40 Coburn, Alex 9 West Valley- 5:13.03
41 Zhai, David 9 Hanford 5:16.04
42 Wenberg, Lucas 10 Walla Walla 5:18.04
43 Paulson, Kyle 10 Kamiakin 5:18.13
44 Basler, Corbin 12 University 5:18.32
45 Luhn, Austin 9 West Valley- 5:20.06
46 Sloan, Austin 9 University 5:20.89
47 Degroot, Stephen 10 West Valley- 5:22.65
48 Roberts, Trevor 10 Mead 5:23.36
49 Nutkowitz, Michael 9 Mead 5:23.66
50 Rivera, Manuel 10 Sunnyside 5:24.23
51 Dimas, Manuel 9 Sunnyside 5:25.54
52 Hiebert, Tanner 9 University 5:25.65
53 McIntire, Alex 10 Deer Park 5:25.79
54 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 5:26.96
55 Nokes, Isaac 9 Mead 5:27.35
56 Virdi, Rubal 12 Kamiakin 5:27.76
57 Owens, Andy 12 University 5:27.84
58 Sams, Brody 9 Southridge 5:29.09
59 Rodriguez, Vince 10 Southridge 5:29.60
60 Hooper, John 9 University 5:29.81
61 Miller, Tyler 11 Chiawana 5:30.12
62 Palmer, Daniel 10 Mead 5:32.56
63 Dragonchuck, Peter 11 Chiawana 5:32.59
64 Meng, Jonathon 10 Kamiakin 5:33.10
65 Rathbone, Brian 11 Hanford 5:37.10
66 Pierce, Levi 9 Deer Park 5:43.04
67 Martin, Zac 12 Hanford 5:43.87
68 Boswell, Colton 9 Deer Park 5:44.38
69 Kinnaman, Silas 9 Walla Walla 5:47.68
70 Dimas, Guillermo 10 Sunnyside 5:49.34
71 Uth, Alex 11 Walla Walla 6:05.51
72 Magnuson, Bryan 10 Hanford 6:11.38
73 Thompson, Bradley 9 Kamiakin 6:16.39
74 Tibbetts, Brennan 9 University 6:44.64

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gardner, Andrew 9 Mead 9:28.15
2 Yoke, Justin 12 Kamiakin 9:42.16
3 Foss, Cory 12 Mead 9:45.50
4 Sturdefant, Kyle 12 Southridge 9:55.03
5 Barr, Alex 10 Mead 10:01.24
6 Seiler, Nathan 12 Southridge 10:02.96
7 Spivey, Josh 11 Mead 10:08.71
8 Witkoe, Steven 12 University 10:13.98
9 Peone, Reggie 12 Deer Park 10:14.56
10 Snyder, Phillip 10 Kamiakin 10:16.58
11 Quam, Addison 11 Southridge 10:19.10
12 Hombel, Jake 10 University 10:29.02
13 Cabrera, Jevon 11 Mead 10:29.73
14 Reynoso, Juan 10 Sunnyside 10:36.96
15 Hathaway, Noel 10 Hanford 10:54.33
16 Phillips, Jeevan 9 Hanford 10:55.19
17 Nelson, Ryan 11 Hanford 11:02.18
18 Kindle, Brooks 11 Hanford 11:07.01
19 Palmer, Daniel 10 Mead 11:07.27
20 Nokes, Isaac 9 Mead 11:34.59

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 14.73 1
2 Monahan, Casey 12 Mead 15.33 1
3 Yale, Jason 12 Southridge 15.40 1
4 Sarmiento, Kennedy 12 Sunnyside 15.49 1
5 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 15.64 1
6 Heaston, Brad 12 Southridge 15.72 1
7 Cunanan, Jordan 12 University 16.46 1
8 Gerling, Blake 10 Walla Walla 16.58 2
9 Peterson, Ryan 11 University 16.84 2
10 Phenneger, Sean 11 Southridge 16.97 2
11 Smith, Mike 11 Mead 17.16 1
12 Montgomery, Rylan 12 Southridge 17.24 2
13 Collett, Joesph 10 Hanford 17.40 1
14 Kayser, Gunner 9 Mead 17.47 4
15 Cain, Marcus 12 Southridge 17.67 4
16 Ceron, Jesus 11 Walla Walla 17.98 2
17 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 18.13 2
18 Riordan, Tyler 10 Mead 18.97 3
19 Morgan, Andrew 9 University 19.35 4
20 Parrish, Cameron 11 University 19.40 2
21 Bagdon, Zach 10 Mead 19.45 4
22 Perrins, Tyler 9 Kamiakin 19.49 2
23 Longmire, Tyler 9 Kamiakin 19.50 4
24 Birdsall, Loren 10 Mead 19.55 4
25 Hansen, Derek 11 Southridge 19.73 3
26 Finger, Josh 10 Hanford 20.56 3
27 Morrey, Tyler 11 Southridge 20.70 3
28 Pawlowski, Matt 10 Hanford 21.05 3
29 Ramsey, Jim 9 Hanford 21.08 2
30 Sylverster, Randy 9 University 21.65 4
31 Collins, Zac 9 Hanford 21.78 3
32 Montgomery, Ian 9 Mead 22.42 4
33 Gomez-Moore, Abraham 9 Richland 23.07 3
34 Gutierrez, Kevin 10 Mead 23.64 4
35 Welsch, Braeden 9 Richland 23.89 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 40.06 1
2 Bailey, Wes 10 Mead 41.25 1
3 Gerling, Blake 10 Walla Walla 41.45 2
4 Sarmiento, Kennedy 12 Sunnyside 42.32 1
5 Konzek, Aaron 12 Southridge 42.53 2
6 Fry, Jacob 11 University 42.71 1
7 Quam, Addison 11 Southridge 42.86 2
8 Del Toro, Eddie 12 Kamiakin 42.90 1
9 Peterson, Ryan 11 University 42.97 1
10 Monahan, Casey 12 Mead 44.43 1
11 Neiffer, Sawyer 11 Walla Walla 44.49 2
12 Smith, Mike 11 Mead 45.05 1
13 Shelby, Shane 10 Hanford 45.20 2
14 Collett, Joesph 10 Hanford 45.38 1
15 Bagdon, Zach 10 Mead 46.55 3
16 McLean, Corey 10 Kamiakin 46.96 2
17 Andrade, Omar 11 West Valley- 47.62 3
18 Cunanan, Jordan 12 University 47.84 2
19 Riordan, Tyler 10 Mead 48.60 3
20 Birdsall, Loren 10 Mead 48.80 4
21 Green, Jake 9 Mead 50.31 4
22 Sylverster, Randy 9 University 50.44 3
23 Finger, Josh 10 Hanford 50.98 3
24 Parrish, Cameron 11 University 51.11 3
25 Lynn, Nathaniel 9 Walla Walla 52.54 3
26 Judd, Jarrod 11 Mead 52.62 4
27 Hansen, Derek 11 Southridge 53.66 4
28 Morrey, Tyler 11 Southridge 54.53 3
29 Adams, Luke 12 Walla Walla 54.73 4
30 Collins, Zac 9 Hanford 55.95 4
31 Gutierrez, Kevin 10 Mead 1:00.31 4
32 Bergman, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 1:06.21 4

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Richland 'B' x45.77 2
1) Powell, Tyler 11 2) Rhea, DeVonte 12
3) Chalmers, Matt 9 4) Reynolds, Gage 11
2 Walla Walla 'A' 46.28 1
1) Ceron, Jesus 11 2) Gerling, Garrett 12
3) Neiffer, Sawyer 11 4) Hoe, Jonah 9
3 Southridge 'E' x46.79 2
1) Sommer, Keaton 11 2) Richards, Joshua 10
3) Landby, Calvin 11 4) Konzek, Aaron 12
4 Southridge 'A' 47.03 1
1) Upton, Jorden 12 2) Lee, Jonathan 12
3) Haueter, Chris 10 4) Palmer, Dallin 11
5 Southridge 'B' x47.41 2
1) Yale, Jason 12 2) Cain, Marcus 12
3) Heaston, Brad 12 4) Phenneger, Sean 11
6 Southridge 'C' x47.55 2
1) Cabrera, Elvin 10 2) Harris, Quinn 10
3) Emmerson, Cole 11 4)
7 University 'A' 47.99 1
1) Bemis, Brennen 9 2) Fisher, Layne 9
3) Upmeyer, Austin 9 4) Mitzemberg, Darian 10
8 Sunnyside 'A' 49.79 1
1) Sanchez, Audiel 9 2) Carbajal, Lorenzo 9
3) Salmeron, Eduardo 9 4) Hernandez, Ramon 9
9 Southridge 'D' x49.88 2
1) Candanzo, Christian 9 2) Ellsworth, Robert 9
3) Trott, Josh 9 4) Cain, Hayden 9
10 Richland 'A' 52.63 1
1) Kneblik, Keith 9 2) Galat, Zach 10
3) Stalcup, Mason 10 4) VanderLinden, Alex 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 3:35.82
1) Zuroske, Troy 12 2) Garland, Tyler 12
3) Bowers, Tyler 12 4) Casillas, Casey 12
2 University 'A' 3:37.77
1) Munson, Joshua 12 2) Zettle, Jory 11
3) Quins, Jamar 12 4) Hetrick, Joel 12
3 West Valley-Spokane 'A' 3:38.78
1) Dempsen, Caleb 9 2) Flynn, Austin 9
3) Hegelstein, Austin 9 4) Shannon, Ben 9
4 Mead 'A' 3:47.43
5 Deer Park 'A' 3:56.98
1) Harcourt, Zak 11 2) Dehart, Jaric 9
3) Peone, Reggie 12 4) Salisbury, Tyler 11

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maricich, AJ 12 Mead 6-08.00
2 Beck, Jeremy 12 Mead 6-02.00
3 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland J6-02.00
4 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland J6-02.00
5 Peckham, John 11 Mead 6-00.00
6 Mauro, Matt 11 West Valley- 5-10.00
7 Wrzesinski, Weston 12 Hanford 5-08.00
7 Sparks, Austin 9 Chiawana 5-08.00
7 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 5-08.00
7 Camp, Galen 9 Mead 5-08.00
11 Haueter, Chris 10 Southridge 5-06.00
11 Morgan, Andrew 9 University 5-06.00
11 Peterson, Tanner 9 Mead 5-06.00
11 Campbell, Pierce 11 University 5-06.00
15 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 5-04.00
15 Salmeron, Eduardo 9 Sunnyside 5-04.00
15 Chalmers, Matt 9 Richland 5-04.00
15 Jones, Colton 10 Chiawana 5-04.00
19 Cabrera, Elvin 10 Southridge 5-02.00
19 Stoker, Garrett 9 Hanford 5-02.00
19 Salazar, Max 9 West Valley- 5-02.00
19 Scott, Brad 10 Southridge 5-02.00
19 Crum, Logan 9 University 5-02.00
19 Boyce, Taylor 10 Southridge 5-02.00
19 Ballantyne, Dyelan 9 Hanford 5-02.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Green, Micheal 11 Mead 13-00.00
2 Aubert, Joseph 11 West Valley- 12-06.00
3 Douglass, Hayden 12 Mead 12-00.00
4 Chulos, Travis 12 University 11-06.00
4 Stevenson, Joe 11 Richland 11-06.00
4 Wehde, Jared 11 Mead 11-06.00
4 Cornwell, Kyle 12 Hanford 11-06.00
8 Miller, Dan 10 Hanford 11-00.00
8 Mercado, Alex 11 Kamiakin 11-00.00
10 Neslin, Casey 12 Southridge 10-06.00
11 Konzal, Luke 11 West Valley- 10-00.00
11 Meier, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 10-00.00
11 Stephens, Austin 10 Richland 10-00.00
14 Neuman, Blase' 9 Mead 9-06.00
14 Westberg, Jacob 10 University 9-06.00
16 Erdman, Nate 10 Hanford 9-00.00
16 Franks, Trenton 10 Richland 9-00.00
18 Fankhauser, Jake 10 Richland 8-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maricich, AJ 12 Mead 20-03.00
2 Humphrey, Jake 12 University 20-01.00
3 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland 19-11.00
4 Beck, Jeremy 12 Mead 19-08.00
4 Hoe, Jonah 9 Walla Walla 19-08.00
6 Jones, Alec 12 Mead 19-03.00
7 Ceron, Jesus 11 Walla Walla 19-02.00
8 Garland, Tyler 12 Richland 19-01.00
8 Palmer, Dallin 11 Southridge 19-01.00
10 Robinson, Patrick 10 Richland 18-11.00
11 Del Toro, Eddie 12 Kamiakin 18-08.00
12 Wildey, Matt 11 Richland 18-07.00
13 Perrins, Tyler 9 Kamiakin 18-06.00
14 Meier, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 18-03.00
15 Snider, John 11 Southridge 18-01.00
16 McGee, Tyrell 12 Southridge 18-00.00
17 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 17-10.00
18 Heaston, Brad 12 Southridge 17-09.00
19 Mercado, Alex 11 Kamiakin 17-06.00
20 Cornwell, Kyle 12 Hanford 17-04.00
21 Barnard, Josh 11 Deer Park 17-03.00
22 Radezky, Jake 10 Mead 17-00.00
23 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 16-11.00
24 Thompson, Matt 12 Hanford 16-09.00
24 Campbell, Pierce 11 University 16-09.00
26 Scott, Brad 10 Southridge 16-08.00
27 Taylor, Dustin 12 Walla Walla 16-07.00
28 Armstrong, Tayler 11 Mead 16-06.00
29 Figueroa, Mario 11 Mead 16-04.00
30 Cole, Dalton 12 Southridge 16-03.00
31 Quam, Brandon 9 Southridge 16-02.00
31 Evans, Luke 9 West Valley- 16-02.00
31 Gilvey, Zach 9 Walla Walla 16-02.00
34 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 16-01.00
35 Beal, Justin 10 Deer Park 16-00.00
36 Perez, Jason 9 Richland 15-09.00
37 Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland 15-08.00
38 Kaney, John 11 Mead 15-05.00
39 Pilkinton, Conner 11 Mead 15-03.00
40 Bannsworth, Patrick 10 Southridge 15-02.00
40 Wilson, Jade 9 Deer Park 15-02.00
42 Quick, Mark 9 Richland 15-01.00
42 Gottschalk, Garrett 9 Richland 15-01.00
42 Stalcup, Mason 10 Richland 15-01.00
42 Dehart, Jaric 9 Deer Park 15-01.00
46 Le, Thuam 9 Richland 15-00.00
47 Smith, Wyatt 9 Deer Park 14-09.00
48 Hill, Colton 11 Walla Walla 14-08.00
49 Lynn, Nathaniel 9 Walla Walla 14-00.00
50 Seekamp, Brian 9 Walla Walla 13-11.00
51 Pawlowski, Matt 10 Hanford 13-10.00
52 Stack, Ryan 11 Richland 13-04.00
53 Call, Cam 10 Hanford 12-08.00
54 Thompson, Bradley 9 Kamiakin 10-00.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cain, Marcus 12 Southridge 41-10.00
2 Peckham, John 11 Mead 39-10.00
3 Jones, Alec 12 Mead 38-09.00
4 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 38-05.00
5 Radezky, Jake 10 Mead 37-03.00
6 Wildey, Matt 11 Richland 37-02.00
7 Armstrong, Tayler 11 Mead 35-03.00
8 Valenzuela, Lane 12 Mead 34-09.00
9 Woolcutt, Kyle 11 Walla Walla 34-04.00
10 Quam, Brandon 9 Southridge 34-00.00
11 Salmeron, Rafeal 11 Sunnyside 33-10.00
12 Bourque, Graham 9 Southridge 30-09.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Poldervardt, Tyler 11 West Valley- 50-03.00
2 White, Reid 12 Deer Park 46-10.00
3 Harris, RJ 12 Hanford 44-00.00
4 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 43-11.00
5 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 43-04.00
6 Brinkworth, Austin 11 Southridge 42-07.00
7 Neary, Aaron 11 Hanford 41-00.00
8 Lloyd, Rhys 12 Hanford 40-10.00
9 Bragg, Kris 12 Kamiakin 40-09.00
10 Dour, Moody 11 Mead 40-07.00
11 Jimenez, Dallas 12 Walla Walla 40-05.00
12 Lague, Adam 10 Mead 40-02.00
13 Korb, Jesse 12 Deer Park 39-07.00
13 Pindras, Nathan 12 University 39-07.00
15 Harrington, Colten 11 University 39-03.00
16 Gallinger, Garrett 12 Richland 39-02.00
17 Regalado, Seth 10 Mead 38-09.00
18 Osborne, Caleb 11 Southridge 38-05.00
19 Lowe, Ryan 10 Richland 37-03.00
20 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 36-11.00
21 Cokusis, Chris 11 Mead 36-08.00
22 Meyer, Steve 11 Southridge 36-06.00
23 Sanchez, Tyler 10 Hanford 36-03.00
23 Allison, Ryan 11 Deer Park 36-03.00
25 Woolcutt, Kyle 11 Walla Walla 36-02.00
26 Thompson, Adrian 12 Southridge 35-11.00
27 Shenefield, Dylan 12 Walla Walla 35-10.00
28 Ambler, Chris 12 Walla Walla 35-08.00
29 Gaston, Zack 9 Hanford 35-06.00
30 Bennett, Brian 12 Sunnyside 34-11.00
31 Watkins, Benn 11 Richland 34-10.00
32 Harris, Cameran 11 Southridge 34-06.00
32 Tulberg, Nick 12 Richland 34-06.00
32 Fintz, Jacob 9 Mead 34-06.00
35 Meyer, Alex 10 Hanford 34-04.00
35 Fowler, Kyle 11 Southridge 34-04.00
35 Taylor, Spencer 12 Richland 34-04.00
38 Becker, Collin 10 West Valley- 34-01.00
39 LaVille, James 9 Richland 33-10.00
40 Roberg, Phillip 12 Walla Walla 33-09.00
41 Cook, Conner 10 University 33-07.00
42 Stewart, Ryan 11 Kamiakin 33-05.00
43 Gephart, Ian 9 Hanford 33-02.00
44 Trujillo, Valentine 10 Sunnyside 33-00.00
45 Failauga, Moreli 9 University 32-07.00
46 Nay, Zach 9 Mead 32-06.00
47 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 32-02.00
48 Goulding, Keith 9 West Valley- 31-11.00
49 Smedley, Josh 11 Richland 31-09.00
50 Uth, Alex 11 Walla Walla 31-07.00
51 Piver, Quinn 9 Walla Walla 31-03.00
52 Paladin, Devyn 9 West Valley- 31-02.00
52 Sulya, Nate 12 University 31-02.00
52 Stewart, Christian 9 Southridge 31-02.00
52 Walker, Dominic 9 Deer Park 31-02.00
56 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan 11 Richland 30-10.00
57 Anderson, Levi 9 University 30-09.00
58 Guzman, Miguel 10 Sunnyside 30-04.00
59 Lorea, Alan 11 Sunnyside 29-06.00
60 Baker, Jonathan 9 Walla Walla 29-04.00
60 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 29-04.00
62 Jimenez, Richard 10 Walla Walla 29-01.00
63 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 28-03.00
64 Sanchez, Eric 11 Sunnyside 28-01.00
65 Breashers, Nick 9 Southridge 27-05.00
66 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 27-03.00
67 Gardner, John 10 Mead 27-01.00
68 Swem, Austin 9 West Valley- 26-06.00
69 Matus, Alec 10 Hanford 25-02.00
70 Doneen, Dane 9 Mead 25-01.00
71 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 25-00.00
72 Peralta, Juan 11 Sunnyside 24-07.00
73 Luttrull, Cody 9 Mead 24-06.00
74 Watkins, Talon 10 Hanford 24-05.00
75 Harrison, Trevor 10 Richland 23-09.00
76 Allen, Nate 9 Hanford 23-06.00
77 Hieb, Curtis 10 Chiawana 20-06.00
78 Leisle, Dustin 11 Walla Walla 19-05.00
79 Moberg, Mark 9 Kamiakin 17-11.00
80 Noyola, Juan 10 Sunnyside 16-03.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wright, Sam 12 Mead 158-07
2 Espinoza, Jaden 11 Chiawana 125-04
3 Regalado, Seth 10 Mead 123-03
4 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 121-07
5 White, Reid 12 Deer Park 121-00
5 Harris, RJ 12 Hanford 121-00
7 Neary, Aaron 11 Hanford 120-01
8 Lague, Adam 10 Mead 117-00
8 Pindras, Nathan 12 University 117-00
10 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 115-10
11 Watkins, Benn 11 Richland 113-10
12 Smith, Aaran 12 Southridge 113-03
13 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 111-00
14 Jimenez, Dallas 12 Walla Walla 108-08
15 Bennett, Brian 12 Sunnyside 105-03
16 Sulya, Nate 12 University 104-04
17 Farr, Jacob 11 Mead 103-00
18 Gaston, Zack 9 Hanford 102-03
19 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 102-00
20 Simpson, Garet 12 University 101-07
21 Cook, Conner 10 University 100-10
22 Bragg, Kris 12 Kamiakin 99-07
23 Osborne, Caleb 11 Southridge 98-11
24 Shenefield, Dylan 12 Walla Walla 94-07
25 Cantu, Omar 10 Sunnyside 94-05
26 Lowe, Ryan 10 Richland 94-02
27 Fowler, Kyle 11 Southridge 89-04
28 Nay, Zach 9 Mead 88-11
29 LaVille, James 9 Richland 88-07
30 Cokusis, Chris 11 Mead 87-08
30 Taylor, Spencer 12 Richland 87-08
32 Tulberg, Nick 12 Richland 87-07
33 Brinkworth, Austin 11 Southridge 86-00
34 Roberg, Phillip 12 Walla Walla 85-01
34 Piver, Quinn 9 Walla Walla 85-01
36 Jimenez, Richard 10 Walla Walla 84-00
37 Walker, Dominic 9 Deer Park 81-07
38 Gephart, Ian 9 Hanford 81-04
39 Becker, Collin 10 West Valley- 80-00
40 Sevigny, Jason 10 Richland 79-09
41 Allison, Ryan 11 Deer Park 79-03
42 Failauga, Moreli 9 University 78-04
43 Harrington, Colten 11 University 76-04
44 Adams, Luke 12 Walla Walla 76-02
45 Harris, Cameran 11 Southridge 75-03
46 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 72-03
47 Thompson, Adrian 12 Southridge 71-05
48 Miner, Nik 9 Walla Walla 70-10
49 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan 11 Richland 70-02
50 Harrison, Trevor 10 Richland 69-00
51 Stewart, Ryan 11 Kamiakin 68-04
51 Smedley, Josh 11 Richland 68-04
53 Berkey, Derek 10 Richland 67-01
54 Doneen, Dane 9 Mead 65-00
55 Peralta, Juan 11 Sunnyside 64-05
56 Luttrull, Cody 9 Mead 62-00
57 Hernandez, Carlos 10 Chiawana 60-10
58 Breashers, Nick 9 Southridge 60-04
59 Price, Luke 9 Hanford 60-02
60 Watkins, Talon 10 Hanford 59-03
61 Gardner, John 10 Mead 58-02
62 Poole, Skyler 9 University 54-05
63 Baker, Jonathan 9 Walla Walla 53-00
64 Noyola, Juan 10 Sunnyside 46-06
65 Hieb, Curtis 10 Chiawana 42-11
66 Leisle, Dustin 11 Walla Walla 41-07
67 Moberg, Mark 9 Kamiakin 33-01
68 Burt, Cody 9 Hanford 29-08

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nolen, Preston 12 University 161-06
2 Gallinger, Garrett 12 Richland 157-03
3 Pry, Ryan 12 Mead 148-07
4 Yale, Jason 12 Southridge 147-11
5 Cook, Ozzie 12 Richland 145-04
6 Simpson, Garet 12 University 144-07
7 Hilmes, Sam 10 Mead 142-02
7 Johnston, Nate 12 Mead 142-02
9 Espinoza, Jaden 11 Chiawana 139-04
10 Fry, Jacob 11 University 137-05
11 Deniston, Spencer 12 Mead 135-02
12 Smith, Aaran 12 Southridge 134-05
13 Phenneger, Sean 11 Southridge 133-11
14 Moore, Nic 11 Mead 133-05
15 Wright, Chase 11 Mead 132-10
16 Meyer, Steve 11 Southridge 131-04
17 Beal, Justin 10 Deer Park 130-07
18 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 129-10
19 Cain, Mitch 12 Mead 128-00
20 Jesberger, Josh 11 Mead 125-05
21 Barnard, Josh 11 Deer Park 125-04
22 Farr, Jacob 11 Mead 124-07
23 Sulya, Justin 10 University 123-09
24 Valenzuela, Lane 12 Mead 120-02
25 Fry, Matthew 10 University 119-03
26 Matus, Alec 10 Hanford 118-02
27 Guzman, Miguel 10 Sunnyside 117-11
28 Meyer, Alex 10 Hanford 117-01
29 Upmeyer, Austin 9 University 116-04
30 Cantu, Omar 10 Sunnyside 112-08
31 Greager, Kevin 9 Kamiakin 112-01
32 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 111-00
33 Stringer, Riley 11 Hanford 110-00
34 Samples, Shawn 11 Southridge 106-01
35 King, Nate 12 Mead 105-09
36 Navin, Taylor 12 University 104-09
37 Chan, Warren 12 Mead 102-06
38 Bowen, Rodney 12 Kamiakin 102-05
39 Lorea, Alan 11 Sunnyside 102-00
40 Poole, Skyler 9 University 101-10
41 Hayes, Christopher 11 Richland 98-09
42 Miner, Nik 9 Walla Walla 98-01
43 Baird, Brad 12 Richland 97-03
44 Ambler, Chris 12 Walla Walla 95-11
45 Sanchez, Eric 11 Sunnyside 95-00
46 Crawford, David 9 Richland 93-11
47 Stricklin, Ricky 9 Kamiakin 93-09
48 Knight, Taylor 11 University 92-01
49 Sanchez, Tyler 10 Hanford 91-08
50 Harmon, Ryan 12 Walla Walla 89-01
51 Isitt, Spencer 12 Mead 88-04
52 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 86-01
53 Hernandez, Carlos 10 Chiawana 85-05
54 Simpson, Cameron 9 Richland 85-04
55 Stiteler, Tim 11 Sunnyside 85-01
56 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 83-08
57 Allen, Nate 9 Hanford 80-08
58 Ramsey, Jim 9 Hanford 77-10
59 Sevigny, Jason 10 Richland 76-08
60 Horne, Mitch 9 Richland 75-06
61 Sanchez, Omar 9 Sunnyside 74-05
62 Nelson, Jared 11 West Valley- 74-01
63 Johnson, Xavier 9 Hanford 72-08
64 Swem, Austin 9 West Valley- 64-11
65 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 64-08
66 Berkey, Derek 10 Richland 63-11
67 Cruz, Carlos 9 Richland 60-04
68 Price, Luke 9 Hanford 47-06
69 Burt, Cody 9 Hanford 29-05