Davis, West Valley, Walla Walla @ Richland

Richland High School

04/22/2010 - 04/22/2010

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1RICHLAND RICH 97.000
2A.C. DAVIS DVIS 48.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1RICHLAND RICH 110.000
2A.C. DAVIS DVIS 40.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1WALLA WALLA WALA 110.000
2A.C. DAVIS DVIS 35.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1WALLA WALLA WALA 116.000
2A.C. DAVIS DVIS 32.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1A.C. DAVIS DVIS 72.000
1WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 72.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 98.000
2A.C. DAVIS DVIS 44.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1WALLA WALLA WALA 83.000
2RICHLAND RICH 62.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1WALLA WALLA WALA 80.000
2RICHLAND RICH 70.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5
1RICHLAND RICH 124.500
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 20.500
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5
1RICHLAND RICH 84.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 66.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6
1WALLA WALLA WALA 134.333
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 10.667
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6
1WALLA WALLA WALA 84.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 62.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High H BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash BOYS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run BOYS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run GIRLS Varsity 400m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low H GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run BOYS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run BOYS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 19 MIXED Midget 60m Distanc MIXED Midget 60m Distance Medley REL. Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


     1   Gerling, Garrett                          WALA                          14.94
     2   Kafentzis, Travis                         RICH                          15.72
     3   McEuen, Tim                               WALA                          16.09
     4   Roberts, Kyler                            DVIS                          16.78
     5   Oram, Jeremy                              WVYK                          17.42
     6   Ceron, Jesus                              WALA                          17.60
     7   Roosendaal, Ronnie                        WVYK                          18.43
     8   Gonzalez, Ricardo                         DVIS                          18.61
     9   Orozco, Sergio                            WALA                          18.62
     10  Socha, Ryan                               DVIS                          18.86
     11  Burton, Will                              RICH                          19.33
     12  Brooks, Christian                         DVIS                          19.57

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles


     1   Sanford, Martha                           RICH                          16.40
     2   Anderson, Gabby                           WALA                          16.63
     3   Weisner, Jamie                            WALA                          16.74
     4   Baxter, Peyton                            WALA                          18.31
     5   Jacobsen, Madeline                        WALA                          18.50
     6   Kraus, Amanda                             RICH                          19.13
     7   Croskrey, Anna                            RICH                          19.13
     8   Breard, Kelly                             RICH                          19.31
     9   Mitchell, McKenzie                        WVYK                          19.93
     10  Gamboa, Lucia                             DVIS                          20.32
     11  Martinez, Delia                           DVIS                          21.12

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Corbray, Anthony                          DVIS                          11.86
     2   Powell, Tyler                             RICH                          11.87
     3   Schilling, Austin                         WALA                          11.92
     4   Rhea, Devonte                             RICH                          11.94
     5   Staten, Elon                              RICH                          11.95
     6   Hoe, Jonah                                WALA                          12.09
     7   Larson, Erik                              WVYK                          12.14
     8   Wagner, Austin                            DVIS                          12.17
     9   Reynolds, Gage                            RICH                          12.20
     10  King, Max                                 WVYK                          12.22
     11  Brooks, Christian                         DVIS                          12.38
     12  Neiffer, Sawyer                           WALA                          12.41
     13  Lopez, Jose                               DVIS                          12.48
     14  Miller, Robert                            WALA                          12.61
     15  Finch, Joshua                             WVYK                          12.78

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Jaeger, Chantel                           WVYK                          13.50
     2   Adkins, Rachel                            WALA                          13.68
     3   Curtis, Haley                             WVYK                          13.77
     4   Deen, Megan                               RICH                          13.79
     5   Pringle, Britney                          RICH                          13.90
     6   Cluff, Mikele                             WVYK                          14.08
     7   Davisson, Kailee                          WALA                          14.08
     8   Callan, Maggie                            WALA                          14.12
     9   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                          14.20
     10  Powell, Alyssa                            RICH                          14.27
     11  Silvas, Sereena                           DVIS                          14.31
     12  Dickey, Chynna                            RICH                          14.40
     13  Bautista, Tracey                          DVIS                          14.42
     14  Gibbar, Brittany                          WALA                          14.54

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Wolpert, John-Paul                        WALA                        4:30.92
     2   Nelson, Aaron                             WALA                        4:34.73
     3   Morgan, Austin                            WALA                        4:37.82
     4   Casillas, Casey                           RICH                        4:41.74
     5   Knox, Joseph                              DVIS                        4:44.38
     6   Mendoza, Herman                           DVIS                        4:48.49
     7   Chechelnytskyy, Deny                      RICH                        4:49.04
     8   Ellis, Micah John                         RICH                        4:55.68
     9   Lapier, Zechariah                         WALA                        4:56.59
     10  Simon, Braeden                            WVYK                        4:57.43
     11  Cruz, Carlos                              RICH                        4:57.94
     12  Buckley, Collin                           DVIS                        5:08.83
     13  Moreno, Marco                             WVYK                        5:10.45
     14  Alvarez, Christian                        DVIS                        5:22.61
     15  Morin, Javier                             WVYK                        5:22.67
     16  Mellander, Nick                           WVYK                        5:31.54

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Nelson, Rachel                            WALA                        5:16.70
     2   Kaluzny, Kaitlin                          DVIS                        5:16.75
     3   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                        5:17.76
     4   Jones, Maggie                             RICH                        5:21.28
     5   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                        5:46.13
     6   Kaluzny, Hannah                           DVIS                        5:49.18
     7   Burgess, Emma                             WALA                        5:51.55
     8   Gjestrum, Jaden                           WVYK                        6:04.96
     9   Taylor, Jamie                             RICH                        6:12.80
     10  Taylor, Ashley                            WALA                        6:37.64
     11  Melton, Ashley                            WALA                        6:37.77

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   A.C. Davis A                              DVIS                          44.69
          Corbray, Anthony              Lopez, Jose 
          Wagner, Austin                Garcia, Andrew 
     2   Walla Walla A                             WALA                          44.71
          Ceron, Jesus                  Gerling, Garrett 
          Neiffer, Sawyer               Schilling, Austin 
     3   Richland A                                RICH                          44.89
          Reynolds, Gage                Casillas, Casey 
          Powell, Tyler                 Rhea, Devonte 
     4   Richland B                                RICH                          46.94
          Qualheim, Connor              Powell, Sawyer 
          Staten, Elon                  Baird, Mason 
     5   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          47.07
          Smith, Jakob                  Larson, Erik 
          Finch, Joshua                 King, Max 
     6   A.C. Davis B                              DVIS                          51.74
          Silva, Fernando               Madrigal, Benigno 
          Brooks, Christian             Valencia, George 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          50.77
          Cluff, Mikele                 Curtis, Haley 
          Hausken, Keely                Jaeger, Chantel 
     2   Walla Walla A                             WALA                          51.39
          Morris, McKhayla              Adkins, Rachel 
          Davisson, Kailee              Seekamp, Sarai 
     3   Richland A                                RICH                          51.95
          Deen, Megan                   Pringle, Britney 
          Powell, Alyssa                Dickey, Chynna 
     4   A.C. Davis A                              DVIS                          52.98
          Saiz, Alyssa                  Buckley, Shauna 
          Osegueda, Julisa              Bautista, Tracey 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Bowers, Tyler                             RICH                          51.81
     2   Schilling, Austin                         WALA                          53.42
     3   McDowell, Taylor                          WVYK                          54.07
     4   Powell, Tyler                             RICH                          55.24
     5   Garland, Tyler                            RICH                          55.63
     6   Lopez, Jose                               DVIS                          55.93
     7   Manriquez, Ivan                           WVYK                          56.71
     8   Madrigal, Benigno                         DVIS                          56.90
     9   Lakes, Shakeem                            RICH                          57.18
     10  Boss, Zachary                             WVYK                          58.68
     11  Finch, Joshua                             WVYK                          59.08

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Burns, Lindsay                            WVYK                          58.00
     2   Lakes, Shanice                            RICH                        1:02.39
     3   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                        1:02.64
     4   Shanley, Roddie                           RICH                        1:02.86
     5   Callan, Maggie                            WALA                        1:04.21
     6   Buckley, Shauna                           DVIS                        1:04.58
     7   Cornia, Ashley                            WALA                        1:04.68
     8   Cox, Dominique                            WALA                        1:04.96
     9   Schweiger, Svetlana                       RICH                        1:06.57
     10  Gamboa, Lucia                             DVIS                        1:07.08
     11  Foley, Stephanie                          RICH                        1:08.35
     12  Cluff, Mikele                             WVYK                        1:08.47
     13  Scully, Madison                           WVYK                        1:08.83

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


     1   Gerling, Garrett                          WALA                          39.04
     2   Kafentzis, Travis                         RICH                          42.31
     3   Neiffer, Sawyer                           WALA                          42.48
     4   Oram, Jeremy                              WVYK                          42.54
     5   Roosendaal, Ronnie                        WVYK                          45.55
     6   Roberts, Kyler                            DVIS                          45.63
     7   Orozco, Sergio                            WALA                          46.37
     8   Klicker, Jason                            WALA                          47.49
     9   Socha, Ryan                               DVIS                          47.84
     10  Brooks, Christian                         DVIS                          48.80

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles


     1   Sanford, Martha                           RICH                          46.51
     2   Curtis, Haley                             WVYK                          46.78
     3   Weisner, Jamie                            WALA                          48.04
     4   Croskrey, Anna                            RICH                          52.22
     5   Kraus, Amanda                             RICH                          53.32
     6   Breard, Kelly                             RICH                          53.34
     7   Pettyjohn, Anna                           WALA                          53.71

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Schweiger, Nathan                         RICH                        2:00.93
     2   Wolpert, John-Paul                        WALA                        2:03.63
     3   Jameson, Kyle                             WALA                        2:04.25
     4   Knox, Joseph                              DVIS                        2:04.45
     5   Matheson, Joseph                          WVYK                        2:04.66
     6   Calmus, Quinton                           RICH                        2:10.76
     7   Hafen, Ty                                 WALA                        2:12.23
     8   Maier, Josh                               RICH                        2:13.92
     9   Francis, Ryan                             RICH                        2:15.89
     10  Taylor, Dustin                            WALA                        2:19.06
     11  Buckley, Collin                           DVIS                        2:22.84
     12  Mellander, Nick                           WVYK                        2:24.54
     13  Sanchez, Alejandro                        DVIS                        2:26.98

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Mahoney, Katie                            RICH                        2:22.41
     2   Kaluzny, Kaitlin                          DVIS                        2:27.34
     3   Davisson, Kailee                          WALA                        2:27.47
     4   Noe, Grace                                DVIS                        2:30.98
     5   Townsend, Ariel                           RICH                        2:34.15
     6   Sebren, Alyssa                            WVYK                        2:36.96
     7   Andrade, Ana                              WALA                        2:39.18
     8   Gjestrum, Jaden                           WVYK                        2:40.72
     9   Buchanan, Amber                           RICH                        2:45.18
     10  Felicie, Christina                        WALA                        2:56.35
     11  Kimsey, Madison                           WVYK                        3:02.37

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Gerling, Garrett                          WALA                          22.59
     2   Corbray, Anthony                          DVIS                          23.26
     3   Powell, Tyler                             RICH                          23.30
     4   Schilling, Austin                         WALA                          23.50
     5   Rhea, Devonte                             RICH                          23.67
     6   Garcia, Andrew                            DVIS                          24.03
     7   Wagner, Austin                            DVIS                          24.10
     8   Hoe, Jonah                                WALA                          24.31
     9   Reynolds, Gage                            RICH                          24.34
     10  Larson, Erik                              WVYK                          24.35
     11  Miller, Robert                            WALA                          25.03
     12  Smith, Jakob                              WVYK                          25.16
     13  Boss, Zachary                             WVYK                          26.86

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Jaeger, Chantel                           WVYK                          25.07
     2   Sanford, Martha                           RICH                          26.42
     3   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                          27.21
     4   Nell, Chelsea                             WVYK                          27.45
     5   Powell, Alyssa                            RICH                          27.91
     6   Bautista, Tracey                          DVIS                          27.94
     7   Dickey, Chynna                            RICH                          27.99
     8   Gibbar, Brittany                          WALA                          28.14
     9   Seekamp, Sarai                            WALA                          28.71
     10  Hausken, Keely                            WVYK                          28.76
     11  Cox, Dominique                            WALA                          29.02
     12  Silvas, Sereena                           DVIS                          29.66

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Nelson, Aaron                             WALA                        9:56.80
     2   Morgan, Austin                            WALA                       10:07.95
     3   Melchor, Alberto                          DVIS                       10:08.04
     4   Turpen, Cayle                             RICH                       10:23.82
     5   Heller, Greggory                          WALA                       10:49.05
     6   Mather, Nathan                            RICH                       10:49.88
     7   Matheson, Joseph                          WVYK                       10:59.41
     8   Mason, Jeremiah                           WALA                       11:11.79
     9   Martinez, Bryan                           DVIS                       11:38.71
     10  Alvarez, Christian                        DVIS                       11:41.41
     11  Khayyat, Hisham                           RICH                       11:48.24

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                       11:53.74
     2   Nelson, Rachel                            WALA                       12:04.47
     3   Hazen, Emily                              RICH                       12:05.86
     4   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                       12:14.96
     5   Kaluzny, Hannah                           DVIS                       12:20.93
     6   McElroy, Meggan                           RICH                       13:34.44
     7   Wilwand, McKelle                          WALA                       14:14.04

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        1:43.91
          Curtis, Haley                 Nell, Chelsea 
          Burns, Lindsay                Jaeger, Chantel 
     2   Walla Walla A                             WALA                        1:51.33
          Adkins, Rachel                Barlow, Janice 
          Cox, Dominique                Morris, McKhayla 
     3   A.C. Davis A                              DVIS                        1:52.16
          Buckley, Shauna               Silvas, Sheila 
          Bautista, Tracey              Osegueda, Julisa 
     4   Richland A                                RICH                        1:53.18
          Deen, Megan                   Pringle, Britney 
          Powell, Alyssa                Dickey, Chynna 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Richland A                                RICH                        3:35.36
          Bowers, Tyler                 Casillas, Casey 
          Schweiger, Nathan             
     2   Walla Walla A                             WALA                        3:45.20
          Jameson, Kyle                 Neiffer, Sawyer 
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        3:50.98
          Smith, Jakob                  Oram, Jeremy 
          Matheson, Joseph              McDowell, Taylor 
     4   Richland B                                RICH                        3:55.57
          Chechelnytskyy, D             Cruz, Carlos 
          Francis, Ryan                 Maier, Josh 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        4:05.18
          Packard, Ashley               Cluff, Mikele 
          Nell, Chelsea                 Burns, Lindsay 
     2   Walla Walla A                             WALA                        4:08.06
          Callan, Maggie                Cornia, Ashley 
          Seekamp, Sarai                Davisson, Kailee 
     3   Richland A                                RICH                        4:13.04
          Lakes, Shanice                Jones, Madison 
          Shanley, Roddie               Croskrey, Anna 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump


     1   Kafentzis, Travis                         RICH                       6'03.00"
     2   Robertson, Jake                           WALA                       5'10.00"
     2   McEuen, Tim                               WALA                       5'10.00"
     4   Zuroske, Troy                             RICH                       5'08.00"
     5   Blair, Kevin                              WVYK                       5'06.00"
     5   Chalmers, Matt                            RICH                       5'06.00"
     7   Brown, Nathaniel                          WALA                       5'06.00"
     8   Enfield, Tyler                            WVYK                       5'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


     1   Quick, Elizabeth                          RICH                       5'04.00"
     2   Parnell, Jaclyn                           RICH                       4'08.00"
     3   Manning, Charlene                         RICH                       4'08.00"
     4   Carman, Sierra                            WALA                       4'06.00"
     5   Baxter, Peyton                            WALA                       4'06.00"
     6   Brantner, Aryssa                          WVYK                       4'06.00"
     7   Mitchell, McKenzie                        WVYK                       4'06.00"
     8   Freeman, Alicen                           WALA                       4'04.00"
     9   Noe, Rachel                               DVIS                       4'04.00"
         Wood, Elizabeth                           WALA                             NM
         Rhoten, Marissa                           RICH                             NM
         Gjestrum, Jaden                           WVYK                             NM
         Creasy, Torri                             WVYK                             NM
         Silvas, Sheila                            DVIS                             NM
         Deen, Megan                               RICH                             NM
         Finnell, Jessica                          WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Schooley, Marcus                          DVIS                      14'00.00"
     2   Martinez, Michael                         DVIS                      13'00.00"
     3   Harmon, Ryan                              WALA                      11'06.00"
     4   Stephens, Austin                          RICH                      11'06.00"
     5   Sirmon, Peter                             WALA                      11'00.00"
     6   Stevenson, Joe                            RICH                      11'00.00"
     7   Franks, Trenton                           RICH                      10'06.00"
     8   Swayne, Johnathon                         WVYK                       9'06.00"
     8   Evans, Ryan                               WALA                       9'06.00"
     8   Olander, Dallin                           WVYK                       9'06.00"
     11  Wilson, Jared                             WVYK                       9'06.00"
     12  Fankhauser, Jake                          RICH                       9'00.00"
     13  Guffey, Jacob                             RICH                       9'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Quick, Elizabeth                          RICH                      10'00.00"
     1   Chen, Joanna                              RICH                      10'00.00"
     3   Barlow, Janice                            WALA                      10'00.00"
     4   Parnell, Jaclyn                           RICH                       8'06.00"
     5   Avery, Karissa                            RICH                       7'06.00"
     6   Martinez, Edith                           DVIS                       7'06.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Corbray, Anthony                          DVIS                      20'02.50"
     2   Zuroske, Troy                             RICH                      20'00.00"
     3   Hoe, Jonah                                WALA                      19'04.50"
     4   Garland, Tyler                            RICH                      19'04.00"
     5   Garcia, Andrew                            DVIS                      18'08.75"
     6   Ceron, Jesus                              WALA                      18'05.25"
     7   Brown, Nathaniel                          WALA                      18'05.25"
     8   Robinson, Patrick                         RICH                      18'02.50"
     9   Blair, Kevin                              WVYK                      17'05.50"
     10  Wildey, Matt                              RICH                      17'05.50"
     11  Staten, Elon                              RICH                      17'05.00"
     12  Ferrari, Justin                           WVYK                      17'03.25"
     13  King, Max                                 WVYK                      16'10.50"
     14  Fletcher, Logan                           WALA                      16'09.50"
     15  Smith, Jakob                              WVYK                      16'03.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Weisner, Jamie                            WALA                      16'02.00"
     2   Burns, Lindsay                            WVYK                      15'09.00"
     3   Brantner, Aryssa                          WVYK                      14'07.50"
     4   Nell, Chelsea                             WVYK                      14'07.00"
     5   Jacobsen, Madeline                        WALA                      14'04.00"
     6   Buckley, Shauna                           DVIS                      13'11.00"
     7   Manning, Charlene                         RICH                      13'09.50"
     8   Calmus, Kirsten                           RICH                      13'09.00"
     9   Elmenhurst, Madison                       WALA                      13'08.50"
     10  Carneau, Kailee                           RICH                      13'07.50"
     11  Martinez, Karla                           DVIS                      13'06.00"
     12  Cornia, Ashley                            WALA                      13'06.00"
     13  Saiz, Alyssa                              DVIS                      13'00.50"
     14  Finnell, Jessica                          WVYK                      12'10.50"
     15  Scully, Madison                           WVYK                      11'10.50"
     16  Pettyjohn, Anna                           WALA                      11'08.00"
     17  Schillinger, Corin                        DVIS                      11'00.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Robertson, Jake                           WALA                      40'09.00"
     2   Ceron, Jesus                              WALA                      40'03.50"
     3   Blair, Kevin                              WVYK                      38'01.50"
     4   Wildey, Matt                              RICH                      38'00.50"
     5   Brown, Nathaniel                          WALA                      37'04.00"
     6   Garland, Tyler                            RICH                      37'03.50"
     7   Enfield, Tyler                            WVYK                      36'09.00"
     8   Staten, Elon                              RICH                      35'05.50"
     9   Woolcutt, Kyle                            WALA                      35'05.00"
     10  Robinson, Patrick                         RICH                      34'10.50"
     11  Wyatt, Randall                            WVYK                      32'08.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Adkins, Rachel                            WALA                      33'06.50"
     2   Jacobsen, Madeline                        WALA                      31'05.50"
     3   Martinez, Karla                           DVIS                      31'03.00"
     4   Heath, Rebekah                            WALA                      30'06.50"
     5   Breard, Kelly                             RICH                      30'05.50"
     6   Parnell, Jaclyn                           RICH                      30'00.50"
     7   Wood, Elizabeth                           WALA                      29'11.50"
     8   Manning, Charlene                         RICH                      29'07.00"
     9   Brantner, Aryssa                          WVYK                      28'09.00"
     10  Saiz, Alyssa                              DVIS                      28'04.00"
     11  Creasy, Torri                             WVYK                      27'11.00"
     12  Carman, Sierra                            WALA                      27'09.00"
     13  Finnell, Jessica                          WVYK                      27'06.00"
     14  Schillinger, Corin                        DVIS                      23'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Pitman, Chris                             RICH                     137'06.00"
     2   Payne, Joe                                RICH                     116'07.00"
     3   Nibler, John                              WALA                     116'07.00"
     4   Watkins, Ben                              RICH                     116'06.00"
     5   Jimenez, Dallas                           WALA                     115'07.00"
     6   Christensen, Dennis                       RICH                     113'01.00"
     7   Porter, Brandon                           WALA                     112'09.00"
     8   Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                     112'02.00"
     9   Jackson, Tyler                            RICH                     110'10.00"
     10  Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                     108'06.00"
     11  Robertson, Jake                           WALA                     108'00.00"
     12  Shenefield, Dylan                         WALA                     107'00.00"
     13  Perez, Charlie                            DVIS                     105'09.00"
     14  Wyatt, Randall                            WVYK                     102'07.00"
     15  Lopez, Efrain                             DVIS                     100'03.00"
     16  Taylor, Darion                            WVYK                      95'02.00"
     17  Couette, Matthew                          WVYK                      90'10.00"
     18  Tookes, Ocatvious                         DVIS                      86'05.00"
     19  Radillo, Salvador                         DVIS                      85'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Christensen, Sydney                       WALA                     101'00.00"
     2   Stevens, Victoria                         RICH                      99'02.00"
     3   Holt, Nylah                               WALA                      92'00.00"
     4   Thompson, Megan                           WALA                      89'02.00"
     5   Barnett, Allyssa                          WALA                      88'07.00"
     6   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      86'09.00"
     7   Whitworth, Danielle                       DVIS                      83'07.00"
     8   Houston, Zee                              DVIS                      80'09.00"
     9   Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      77'10.00"
     10  Bull, Alexa                               RICH                      77'04.00"
     11  Baker, Indanecia                          RICH                      77'01.00"
     12  Alaniz, Chanae                            DVIS                      75'09.00"
     13  Krueger, Amanda                           WVYK                      73'09.00"
     14  Haggard, Alexis                           WALA                      71'08.00"
     15  Bagley, Jessica                           RICH                      71'05.00"
     16  Rainville, Rachel                         WVYK                      62'00.00"
     17  Murphy, Emily                             WVYK                      61'11.00"
     18  Horn, Jessica                             DVIS                      56'02.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Porter, Brandon                           WALA                     198'07.00"
     2   Robertson, Jake                           WALA                     147'00.00"
     3   Payne, Joe                                RICH                     146'10.00"
     4   Cook, Ozzie                               RICH                     144'00.00"
     5   Gallinger, Garrett                        RICH                     141'02.00"
     6   Nibler, John                              WALA                     138'02.00"
     7   Reardon, Logan                            WALA                     137'00.00"
     8   Christensen, Dennis                       RICH                     137'00.00"
     9   Hayes, Christopher                        RICH                     124'04.00"
     10  Martinez, Michael                         DVIS                     116'03.00"
     11  Thompson, Darryl                          WALA                     113'05.00"
     12  Wilson, Jared                             WVYK                     112'01.00"
     13  Couette, Matthew                          WVYK                     106'04.00"
     14  Lopez, Efrain                             DVIS                      97'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Weisner, Jamie                            WALA                     131'02.00"
     2   Stevens, Victoria                         RICH                     100'00.00"
     3   Novack, Jaime                             RICH                      97'06.00"
     4   Jacobsen, Madeline                        WALA                      92'10.00"
     5   Murphy, Emily                             WVYK                      88'05.00"
     6   Martinez, Edith                           DVIS                      86'07.00"
     7   Thompson, Megan                           WALA                      86'03.00"
     8   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      85'04.00"
     9   Bull, Alexa                               RICH                      84'07.00"
     10  Anderson, Gabby                           WALA                      84'03.00"
     11  Noe, Rachel                               DVIS                      75'05.00"
     12  Beo, Tracey                               RICH                      74'10.00"
     13  Houston, Zee                              DVIS                      68'02.00"
     14  Jacobson, Alexandria                      WALA                      67'08.00"
     15  Whattam, Vanessa                          RICH                      50'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Pitman, Chris                             RICH                      50'07.50"
     2   Porter, Brandon                           WALA                      47'03.50"
     3   Christensen, Dennis                       RICH                      45'09.50"
     4   Gallinger, Garrett                        RICH                      44'10.50"
     5   Jimenez, Dallas                           WALA                      41'03.00"
     6   Maib, Gerald                              WALA                      40'09.00"
     7   Shenefield, Dylan                         WALA                      40'02.50"
     8   Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                      40'00.00"
     9   Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                      38'07.00"
     10  Woolcutt, Kyle                            WALA                      38'02.00"
     11  Tulberg, Nick                             RICH                      36'08.50"
     12  Kinsey-Sellers, Durell                    RICH                      35'11.00"
     13  Tookes, Ocatvious                         DVIS                      35'09.00"
     14  Lopez, Efrain                             DVIS                      34'02.50"
     15  Radillo, Salvador                         DVIS                      33'00.00"
     16  Couette, Matthew                          WVYK                      32'06.50"
     17  Perez, Charlie                            DVIS                      31'05.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Houston, Zee                              DVIS                      33'00.50"
     2   Prendiville, Leslie                       WALA                      32'07.50"
     3   Christensen, Sydney                       WALA                      31'11.50"
     4   Holt, Nylah                               WALA                      31'07.00"
     5   Stevens, Victoria                         RICH                      30'03.00"
     6   Lakes, Shanice                            RICH                      30'01.00"
     7   Limburg, Shelby                           WALA                      28'09.00"
     8   Barnett, Allyssa                          WALA                      28'05.00"
     9   Bennett, Chelsey                          WVYK                      26'09.50"
     10  Bagley, Jessica                           RICH                      26'08.00"
     11  Whitworth, Danielle                       DVIS                      26'04.00"
     12  Baker, Indanecia                          RICH                      26'03.50"
     13  Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      25'05.50"
     14  Krueger, Amanda                           WVYK                      24'02.50"
     15  Friday, Chanel                            RICH                      23'04.00"
     16  Caudill, Nicole                           WVYK                      22'08.50"
     17  Whitworth, Miranda                        DVIS                      22'08.00"
     18  Horn, Jessica                             DVIS                      22'06.50"

[Top of Page] [Event List]