Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2013 07:06 PM
RIVERVIEW MEET - 4/23/2013
RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
Girls
Kiona Benton 91.00 19.00 Mabton
Kiona Benton 71.00 34.00 River View
Kiona Benton 77.00 40.00 Royal
River View 82.00 27.00 Mabton
Mabton 63.00 54.00 Royal
River View 65.50 42.50 Royal

Boys
Kiona Benton 99.00 28.00 Mabton
River View 69.00 65.00 Kiona Benton
Kiona Benton 81.00 50.00 Royal
River View 97.00 29.00 Mabton
Royal 74.00 47.00 Mabton
River View 77.00 51.00 Royal

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Pierce, Katy 11 Kiona Benton 14.14 3
2 Munson, Breanna 10 River View 14.22 3
3 Salter, Brittney 11 River View 14.33 3
4 Cooper, Sarah 9 River View 14.53 3
5 Duncan, Kayla 9 Kiona Benton 14.69 2
6 Gutierrez, Mary 12 Mabton 14.71 3
7 Cid, Cynthia 11 Royal 14.91 1
8 Parra, Katia 11 Royal 15.06 3
9 Williamson, Kelsi 12 River View 15.12 3
10 Saltz, Brionna 9 Kiona Benton 15.20 2
11 Guadarrama, Jacky 10 Royal 15.44 1
12 Guerrero, Valeria 9 River View 15.87 1
13 Brinkman, Josefien 12 River View 15.88 2
14 Cid, Yaquelin 10 Royal 15.99 2
15 Sparks, Nichole 12 River View 16.07 2
16 Scalise, Ame 10 River View 17.60 1
17 Surgeon, Ashlyn 10 River View 17.81 1
18 Smith, McKenzie 10 River View 17.88 1
19 Garcia, Narcissa 11 Royal 20.14 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kelly, Jordyn 11 Kiona Benton 28.43 3
2 Haughton, Taylor 12 Kiona Benton 29.22 3
3 Munson, Breanna 10 River View 29.26 3
4 Salter, Brittney 11 River View 30.41 3
5 Parra, Katia 11 Royal 30.84 3
6 Solorzano, Zayra 9 Kiona Benton 31.35 3
7 Saltz, Brionna 9 Kiona Benton 31.47 2
8 Duncan, Kayla 9 Kiona Benton 31.86 2
9 Conley, Beth 12 River View 32.01 1
10 Cooper, Sarah 9 River View 32.25 2
11 Williamson, Kelsi 12 River View 32.47 2
12 Simmons, Kendyl 9 Kiona Benton 32.83 1
13 Molina, Marissa 9 Kiona Benton 32.84 1
14 Alverado, Analicia 9 Kiona Benton 33.15 2
15 Brinkman, Josefien 12 River View 33.83 2
16 Sparks, Nichole 12 River View 33.89 1
17 Diaz, Beatriz 9 Kiona Benton 34.96 2
18 Dionicio, Michelle 9 Mabton 34.97 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cid, Cynthia 11 Royal 1:08.60
2 Parra, Katia 11 Royal 1:10.04
3 Lee, Becca 11 Royal 1:10.45
4 Alverado, Analicia 9 Kiona Benton 1:10.93
5 Solorzano, Zayra 9 Kiona Benton 1:13.16
6 White, Makayla 11 River View 1:16.85
7 Diaz, Beatriz 9 Kiona Benton 1:19.21
8 Brinkman, Josefien 12 River View 1:20.03

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cid, Cynthia 11 Royal 2:49.99
2 Moreno, Cassandra 9 Mabton 3:04.25
3 Guadarrama, Jacky 10 Royal 3:06.33

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gomez, Anahi 9 Royal 6:35.10

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moreno, Cassandra 9 Mabton 14:51.71

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robertson, Josie 12 River View 18.13
2 Forsythe, Morgan 11 Kiona Benton 18.43
3 Conley, Beth 12 River View 19.12
4 Alverado, Analicia 9 Kiona Benton 20.44
5 Gutierrez, Noemi 9 Mabton 21.15
6 Madrigal, Joana 9 Mabton 21.95
7 Lopez, Stephanie 9 Kiona Benton 22.63

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robertson, Josie 12 River View 52.88
2 Forsythe, Morgan 11 Kiona Benton 54.53
3 Gutierrez, Noemi 9 Mabton 56.32
4 Molina, Marissa 9 Kiona Benton 59.99
5 Dionicio, Michelle 9 Mabton 1:03.33

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kiona Benton 'A' 53.28
1) Haughton, Taylor 12 2) Carter, Morgan 11
3) Schroeder, Bailey 12 4) Kelly, Jordyn 11
2 River View 'A' 57.01
1) Conley, Beth 12 2) Salter, Brittney 11
3) White, Makayla 11 4) Williamson, Kelsi 12
3 Kiona Benton 'B' x57.03
1) Duncan, Kayla 9 2) Forsythe, Morgan 11
3) Saltz, Brionna 9 4) Pierce, Katy 11
4 Mabton 'A' 1:01.34
1) Gutierrez, Mary 12 2) Guerrereo, Desanay 10
3) Rodriguez, San Juanita 9 4) Pineda, Irene 10

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kiona Benton 'A' 1:55.19
1) Carter, Morgan 11 2) Haughton, Taylor 12
3) Schroeder, Bailey 12 4) Kelly, Jordyn 11
2 River View 'A' 2:01.57
1) Robertson, Josie 12 2) White, Makayla 11
3) Salter, Brittney 11 4) Munson, Breanna 10
5) Cooper, Sarah 9 6)
3 Mabton 'A' 2:13.91
1) Pineda, Irene 10 2) Guerrereo, Desanay 10
3) Rodriguez, San Juanita 9 4) Gutierrez, Mary 12

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Royal 'A' 4:54.76
1) Lee, Becca 11 2) Parra, Katia 11
3) Guadarrama, Jacky 10 4) Cid, Cynthia 11

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robertson, Josie 12 River View 4-06.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Munson, Breanna 10 River View 15-02.50
2 Kelly, Jordyn 11 Kiona Benton 14-03.00
3 Duncan, Kayla 9 Kiona Benton 13-07.50
4 Cooper, Sarah 9 River View 13-00.25
5 Molina, Marissa 9 Kiona Benton 12-04.50
6 Gutierrez, Noemi 9 Mabton 12-01.50
7 Simmons, Kendyl 9 Kiona Benton 12-00.75
8 Pierce, Katy 11 Kiona Benton 11-10.00
9 Dionicio, Michelle 9 Mabton 9-09.50
10 Madrigal, Joana 9 Mabton 9-05.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schroeder, Bailey 12 Kiona Benton 28-07.75
2 Forsythe, Morgan 11 Kiona Benton 26-11.75
3 Gutierrez, Noemi 9 Mabton 26-09.50
4 Simmons, Kendyl 9 Kiona Benton 24-06.00
5 Molina, Marissa 9 Kiona Benton 24-01.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Vanessa 11 Kiona Benton 31-02.50
2 Floren, Dori 11 Royal 29-10.00
3 Vermeire, Sarah 10 Kiona Benton 28-02.00
4 Robertson, Josie 12 River View 28-00.00
5 Iverson, Tonya 12 Royal 27-11.00
6 Gonzalez, Marysol 10 Kiona Benton 26-04.00
7 Guerrero, Valeria 9 River View 24-02.50
8 Lee, Becca 11 Royal 23-03.00
9 Jackson, Sammy 9 Kiona Benton 21-09.00
10 Chavez, Bianca 11 Kiona Benton 20-09.25
11 Lopez, Stephanie 9 Kiona Benton 19-01.00
12 Gibson, Nikki 9 Kiona Benton 18-01.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Floren, Dori 11 Royal 85-04
2 Gonzalez, Vanessa 11 Kiona Benton 85-02
3 Vermeire, Sarah 10 Kiona Benton 80-03
4 Gonzalez, Marysol 10 Kiona Benton 78-03
5 Guerrereo, Desanay 10 Mabton 66-08
6 Guerrero, Valeria 9 River View 64-04
7 Cid, Yaquelin 10 Royal 63-04
7 Sparks, Nichole 12 River View 63-04
9 White, Makayla 11 River View 63-02
10 Scalise, Ame 10 River View 58-07
11 Chavez, Bianca 11 Kiona Benton 57-00
12 Madrigal, Vanesa 9 Mabton 52-02
13 Gibson, Nikki 9 Kiona Benton 50-08
14 Smith, McKenzie 10 River View 49-07
15 Surgeon, Ashlyn 10 River View 48-06
16 Lee, Becca 11 Royal 46-11
17 Garcia, Narcissa 11 Royal 44-07
18 Madrigal, Joana 9 Mabton 44-03
19 Jackson, Sammy 9 Kiona Benton 42-06
-- Gutierrez, Mary 12 Mabton ND

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Conley, Beth 12 River View 97-05
2 Vermeire, Sarah 10 Kiona Benton 96-01
3 Floren, Dori 11 Royal 74-05
4 Smith, McKenzie 10 River View 73-07
5 Pineda, Irene 10 Mabton 71-01
6 Gonzalez, Vanessa 11 Kiona Benton 66-06
7 Gonzalez, Marysol 10 Kiona Benton 61-11
8 Scalise, Ame 10 River View 59-08
9 Brinkman, Josefien 12 River View 59-00
10 Sparks, Nichole 12 River View 54-07
11 Rodriguez, San Juanita 9 Mabton 54-02
12 Gibson, Nikki 9 Kiona Benton 52-02
13 Chavez, Bianca 11 Kiona Benton 44-08
14 Lopez, Stephanie 9 Kiona Benton 38-01
15 Garcia, Narcissa 11 Royal 33-05
16 Surgeon, Ashlyn 10 River View 32-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mendoza, Alonso 11 River View 11.70 4
2 Madrigal, Daniel 11 River View 12.07 4
3 Brown, Terran 11 River View 12.15 4
4 Marshall, Josh 12 River View 12.23 4
5 Bartlett, Kody 12 River View 12.28 4
6 McGaughey, Gary 10 River View 12.34 3
7 Aguilar, Cristian 12 Kiona Benton 12.35 3
8 Vanhollenbeke, Austin 10 Kiona Benton 12.36 4
9 McClary, James 11 Kiona Benton 12.37 4
10 Vanhollenbeke, Dakota 10 Kiona Benton 12.55 4
11 Edeza, Brian 11 Royal 12.72 3
12 McGaughey, Sean 10 River View 12.74 3
13 Santoy, Andre 9 Kiona Benton 13.00 1
14 Williamson, Chance 10 River View 13.20 3
15 Steagall, Nick 10 River View 13.42 3
16 Sanchez, Albert 9 Mabton 13.45 2
17 Garretson, Tyler 11 Royal 13.52 3
18 Smith, Justin 12 River View 13.61 2
19 Vazquez, Ivan 11 Royal 13.78 2
20 Grow, Bryson 10 River View 13.87 3
21 Picker, Hudson 10 River View 14.45 2
22 Stakkeland, Payton 10 Royal 14.49 1
23 Stafford, Tristan 9 Kiona Benton 14.59 2
24 Lopez, Oscar 10 River View 14.62 2
25 Beeler, Wyatt 12 River View 14.77 1
26 Combs, Spencer 12 River View 14.95 1
27 Herrera, Leo 10 River View 16.06 1
28 Frazier, John 10 River View 16.41 1
29 Romppel, Daniel 9 Kiona Benton 16.84 2
30 Serier, Kal 10 River View 16.96 1
31 Hall, Kyle 12 River View 18.83 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mendoza, Alonso 11 River View 24.08 4
2 Hand, Cody 11 River View 24.41 4
3 Marshall, Josh 12 River View 24.46 4
4 Mendoza, Daniel 11 Royal 24.75 4
5 Brown, Terran 11 River View 24.79 3
6 Vanhollenbeke, Dakota 10 Kiona Benton 24.97 4
7 McClary, James 11 Kiona Benton 25.17 4
8 Edeza, Brian 11 Royal 25.27 2
9 Aguilar, Cristian 12 Kiona Benton 25.37 3
10 Vanhollenbeke, Austin 10 Kiona Benton 25.85 3
11 Fernandez, Christian 12 Royal 25.98 2
12 McGaughey, Sean 10 River View 26.07 3
13 Williamson, Chance 10 River View 26.67 2
14 Santoy, Andre 9 Kiona Benton 26.90 3
15 Cisneros, Jesus 12 Kiona Benton 27.08 1
16 Garretson, Tyler 11 Royal 27.36 2
17 Sanchez, Albert 9 Mabton 27.56 1
18 Rizin, Vladimir 9 Kiona Benton 27.65 1
19 Steagall, Nick 10 River View 28.03 2
20 Grow, Bryson 10 River View 28.33 2
21 Bevan-Church, Joey 11 Kiona Benton 29.28 1
22 Stafford, Tristan 9 Kiona Benton 31.45 1
23 Romppel, Daniel 9 Kiona Benton 36.70 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hand, Cody 11 River View 55.06 1
2 Mendoza, Daniel 11 Royal 55.13 2
3 Ochoa, Isac 9 Mabton 56.59 2
4 Fernandez, Christian 12 Royal 56.78 2
5 McGaughey, Sean 10 River View 56.81 2
6 Ruelas, Andrew 11 Kiona Benton 59.33 2
7 Santoy, Andre 9 Kiona Benton 1:00.25 1
8 Marmalejo, Poncho 10 Royal 1:03.90 2
9 Enriquez, Eric 12 Kiona Benton 1:08.05 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGaughey, Gary 10 River View 2:17.61
2 Jaramillo, Michael 9 Mabton 2:20.71
3 Peraza, Jesus 12 Royal 2:23.24
4 Lee, Jacob 10 Royal 2:26.87
5 Goroski, Laddie 12 Royal 2:35.13
6 Vazquez, Ivan 11 Royal 2:35.51
7 Jaramillo, Alex 9 Mabton 2:35.67
8 Guadarrama, Erik 12 Royal 2:38.38
9 Hull, Kyle 9 River View 2:47.76
10 Enriquez, Eric 12 Kiona Benton 2:58.49

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holland, Connor 9 Kiona Benton 5:23.47
2 Vazquez, Ivan 11 Royal 5:25.46
3 Jaramillo, Alex 9 Mabton 5:25.71
4 Perdue, Nathan 11 Royal 5:32.94
5 Guadarrama, Erik 12 Royal 5:33.48
6 Stoddard, Robert 11 Kiona Benton 5:48.70
7 Hull, Kyle 9 River View 6:12.89

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holland, Connor 9 Kiona Benton 12:11.56
2 Vazquez, Ivan 11 Royal 13:19.20
3 Bevan-Church, Joey 11 Kiona Benton 13:52.51
4 Reyna, Angel 11 Mabton 14:25.25

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leavitt, Gage 12 Kiona Benton 15.78
2 Simpson, Chance 11 River View 17.80

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Goroski, Laddie 12 Royal 42.88
2 Simpson, Chance 11 River View 44.56
3 Lee, Jacob 10 Royal 48.05
4 Garcia, Seth 11 Kiona Benton 50.03
5 Renz, Tristan 9 Kiona Benton 51.32
6 Garretson, Tyler 11 Royal 52.44
7 Grow, Bryson 10 River View 52.74
8 Marmalejo, Poncho 10 Royal 56.84

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 River View 'A' 45.57
1) Brown, Terran 11 2) Mendoza, Alonso 11
3) Marshall, Josh 12 4) Johnson, Jared 12
5) Bartlett, Kody 12 6)
2 Kiona Benton 'A' 48.14
1) Vanhollenbeke, Austin 10 2) Nash, Eryk 12
3) Aguilar, Cristian 12 4) Ramirez, Alex 11
3 Mabton 'A' 50.62
1) Rodriguez, Emiliano 10 2) Appling, Austin 11
3) Ochoa, Isac 9 4) Sanchez, Albert 9

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Royal 'A' 3:50.44
1) Goroski, Laddie 12 2) Lee, Jacob 10
3) Jimenez, Juan 12 4) Fernandez, Christian 12
5) Mendoza, Daniel 11 6) Edeza, Brian 11
2 Kiona Benton 'A' 4:00.28
1) Vanhollenbeke, Austin 10 2) Nash, Eryk 12
3) Santoy, Andre 9 4) Ruelas, Andrew 11
3 River View 'A' 4:01.33
1) McGaughey, Gary 10 2) Williamson, Chance 10
3) Hand, Cody 11 4) McGaughey, Sean 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Valentine, Michael 11 Royal 5-08.00
2 Ramirez, Alex 11 Kiona Benton 5-04.00
3 Marshall, Josh 12 River View 5-02.00
4 Simpson, Chance 11 River View J5-02.00
5 Brown, Terran 11 River View J5-02.00
6 Hand, Cody 11 River View 5-00.00
-- Combs, Spencer 12 River View NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ramirez, Alex 11 Kiona Benton 18-07.25
2 Aguilar, Cristian 12 Kiona Benton 18-03.25
3 Cisneros, Jesus 12 Kiona Benton 18-00.50
4 Mendoza, Alonso 11 River View 17-10.75
5 Rodriguez, Emiliano 10 Mabton 17-05.00
6 Goroski, Laddie 12 Royal 17-04.75
7 Madrigal, Daniel 11 River View 17-00.75
8 Valentine, Michael 11 Royal 17-00.50
9 Lee, Jacob 10 Royal 16-04.75
10 Smith, Justin 12 River View 12-06.50
11 Romppel, Daniel 9 Kiona Benton 10-11.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Simpson, Chance 11 River View 36-07.00
2 Cisneros, Jesus 12 Kiona Benton 35-08.00
3 Ramirez, Alex 11 Kiona Benton 35-00.25
4 Madrigal, Daniel 11 River View 34-01.50
5 Ochoa, Isac 9 Mabton 30-01.00
6 Marmalejo, Poncho 10 Royal 29-05.75

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leavitt, Gage 12 Kiona Benton 46-11.00
2 Combs, Spencer 12 River View 42-08.50
3 Hall, Kyle 12 River View 42-04.00
4 Beeler, Wyatt 12 River View 39-01.25
5 Baumgartner, Alexander 10 Kiona Benton 38-01.00
6 Bartlett, Kody 12 River View 36-09.00
7 Morrison, Joseph 10 Kiona Benton 36-05.00
8 Fernandez, Christian 12 Royal 36-00.50
9 Smith, Justin 12 River View 36-00.00
10 Gutierrez, Adrian 12 Mabton 35-08.50
11 Sagrero, Alex 11 Mabton 34-06.50
12 Williams, Pierce 11 Kiona Benton 34-02.50
13 Gonzalez, Alex 11 Kiona Benton 32-06.50
14 Stakkeland, Payton 10 Royal 31-09.00
15 Lopez, Oscar 10 River View 30-10.00
16 Perdue, Nathan 11 Royal 30-08.50
17 Mendoza, Daniel 11 Royal 30-03.00
18 Picker, Hudson 10 River View 30-01.00
19 Edeza, Brian 11 Royal 29-04.25
20 Adamson, Jack 10 Kiona Benton 27-01.50
21 Frazier, John 10 River View 26-06.50
22 Pina, Nico 9 Mabton 25-05.00
23 Sanchez, AJ 11 Mabton 24-10.50
24 Holland, Connor 9 Kiona Benton 21-11.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hall, Kyle 12 River View 130-03
2 Gutierrez, Adrian 12 Mabton 103-04
3 Smith, Justin 12 River View 102-01
4 Rizin, Vladimir 9 Kiona Benton 99-00
5 Renz, Dakota 12 Kiona Benton 96-11
6 Valentine, Michael 11 Royal 95-10
7 Sagrero, Alex 11 Mabton 93-04
8 Perdue, Nathan 11 Royal 93-01
9 Combs, Spencer 12 River View 91-02
10 Sanchez, AJ 11 Mabton 88-03
11 Steagall, Nick 10 River View 84-10
12 Gonzalez, Alex 11 Kiona Benton 84-07
13 Bevan-Church, Joey 11 Kiona Benton 84-02
14 Beeler, Wyatt 12 River View 78-10
14 Morrison, Joseph 10 Kiona Benton 78-10
16 Lopez, Oscar 10 River View 77-06
17 Picker, Hudson 10 River View 72-06
18 Baumgartner, Alexander 10 Kiona Benton 69-08
19 Herrera, Leo 10 River View 67-11
20 Williams, Pierce 11 Kiona Benton 66-09
21 Stakkeland, Payton 10 Royal 65-04
22 Stafford, Tristan 9 Kiona Benton 65-03
23 Frazier, John 10 River View 63-04
24 Reyna, Angel 11 Mabton 55-03
25 Serier, Kal 10 River View 55-02
26 Adamson, Jack 10 Kiona Benton 54-08

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Adrian 12 Mabton 142-00
2 Rizin, Vladimir 9 Kiona Benton 131-11
3 Vanhollenbeke, Dakota 10 Kiona Benton 120-08
4 Perdue, Nathan 11 Royal 119-00
5 Renz, Dakota 12 Kiona Benton 116-11
6 Williams, Pierce 11 Kiona Benton 116-04
7 Garretson, Tyler 11 Royal 103-03
8 Steagall, Nick 10 River View 101-10
9 Morrison, Joseph 10 Kiona Benton 101-04
10 Picker, Hudson 10 River View 101-00
11 Gonzalez, Alex 11 Kiona Benton 100-03
12 Lopez, Oscar 10 River View 99-01
13 Sagrero, Alex 11 Mabton 93-01
14 Hall, Kyle 12 River View 92-02
15 Beeler, Wyatt 12 River View 92-00
16 Baumgartner, Alexander 10 Kiona Benton 91-07
17 Garrett, Talon 12 Kiona Benton 90-08
18 Sanchez, AJ 11 Mabton 86-08
18 Grow, Bryson 10 River View 86-08
20 Stakkeland, Payton 10 Royal 86-01
21 Stafford, Tristan 9 Kiona Benton 82-05
22 Herrera, Leo 10 River View 79-03
23 Pina, Nico 9 Mabton 79-00
24 Marmalejo, Poncho 10 Royal 78-07
25 Serier, Kal 10 River View 72-03
26 McGaughey, Gary 10 River View 70-07
27 Reyna, Angel 11 Mabton 68-04
28 Adamson, Jack 10 Kiona Benton 55-11
-- Rodriguez, Emiliano 10 Mabton ND