Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2011 06:42 PM
SOUTHRIDGE PASCO MEET
SOUTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL - 4/21/2011
Results
Women-Southridge-129 Pasco-7
Men-Southridge-110.5 Pasco-34.5  

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Floyd, Erica 12 Southridge 13.30 2
2 Fraga, Kylie 9 Southridge 13.36 2
3 Arnberg, Kirstie 12 Southridge 13.66 2
4 Griffiths, Kamree 10 Southridge 13.86 2
5 Townsend, Shaunice 12 Pasco 13.91 2
6 Snider, Makena 9 Pasco 14.04 2
7 Langdon, Samantha 11 Southridge 14.13 1
8 Thompson, Paige 9 Southridge 14.17 2
8 Palmer, Macey 10 Southridge 14.17 1
10 Upton, Alexandra 9 Southridge 14.26 1
11 Bass, Kylee 9 Southridge 14.45 1
12 Martinez, Tania 11 Pasco 14.61 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Andrea 12 Southridge 27.26 2
2 Fraga, Kylie 9 Southridge 28.51 2
3 Arnberg, Kirstie 12 Southridge 28.69 2
4 Snider, Michelle 10 Southridge 28.73 2
5 Townsend, Shaunice 12 Pasco 29.08 2
6 Snider, Makena 9 Pasco 29.38 2
7 Vidrio, Susana 11 Southridge 29.74 1
8 Griffiths, Kamree 10 Southridge 29.99 2
9 Thompson, Paige 9 Southridge 30.18 2
10 Scrimsher, Devan 11 Southridge 30.89 1
11 Palmer, Macey 10 Southridge 31.04 1
12 Bonnington, Andrea 9 Pasco 31.35 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Townsend, Shaunice 12 Pasco 1:06.67
2 Sanders, Emma 10 Southridge 1:07.58
3 Olivas, Chelsea 12 Southridge 1:07.82
4 Bonnington, Andrea 9 Pasco 1:09.23
5 Baldridge, Hannah 11 Southridge 1:10.61
6 Mickelsen, Lauren 12 Southridge 1:12.96
7 Roy, Amanda 12 Southridge 1:15.64

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Olsen, Leslie 10 Southridge 2:46.01
2 McCune, Morgan 10 Southridge 2:54.04
3 Sanders, Emma 10 Southridge 2:57.98
4 Smithee, Chelsea 11 Southridge 3:01.05
5 Hiller, Lauren 11 Southridge 3:02.91
6 McFall, Kinsey 12 Southridge 3:05.13
7 Loomis, Rachel 11 Southridge 3:10.77
8 Baldridge, Hannah 11 Southridge 3:11.71
9 Olivas, Chelsea 12 Southridge 3:14.12
10 Roy, Amanda 12 Southridge 3:23.66
11 Mickelsen, Lauren 12 Southridge 3:23.68

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dahl, Rachel 11 Southridge 5:46.03
2 Butler, Emily 12 Southridge 5:56.22
3 Bottino, Hannah 9 Southridge 6:39.41

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Andrea 12 Southridge 14.86
2 Floyd, Erica 12 Southridge 16.22
3 Snider, Michelle 10 Southridge 16.39
4 Meyer, Danyelle 12 Southridge 18.58
5 Rehberg, Michelle 11 Southridge 18.83
6 Estes, Cameron 10 Pasco 18.91
7 Martinez, Tania 11 Pasco 20.24
8 Wong, Sylvana 11 Southridge 21.34

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Snider, Michelle 10 Southridge 51.41
2 Meyer, Danyelle 12 Southridge 51.88
3 Martinez, Tania 11 Pasco 55.54
4 Estes, Cameron 10 Pasco 57.25
5 Rehberg, Rachael 11 Southridge 58.44
6 Minton-Valley, Peyton 9 Southridge 58.83
7 Wong, Sylvana 11 Southridge 1:04.84

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 51.94
2 Pasco 'A' 57.45

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 4:35.45
2 Southridge 'B' x5:03.13

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Paige 9 Southridge 4-04.00
2 Brinkworth, Kimberly 9 Southridge 4-02.00
3 Hughes, Jesselyn 12 Southridge J4-02.00
4 Rehberg, Michelle 11 Southridge 4-00.00
4 Midili, Isabella 11 Southridge 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ogle, Maeloni 11 Southridge 8-06.00
2 O'Leary, Megan 11 Southridge 7-06.00
3 Sturdefant, Sarah 11 Southridge 6-06.00
-- Bales, Ayla 11 Southridge NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Andrea 12 Southridge 17-06.50
2 Snider, Michelle 10 Southridge 16-03.00
3 Fraga, Kylie 9 Southridge 15-00.50
4 Palmer, Macey 10 Southridge 14-01.50
5 Upton, Alexandra 9 Southridge 13-11.75
6 Bass, Kylee 9 Southridge 13-07.50
7 Martinez, Tania 11 Pasco 13-03.00
8 Griffiths, Kamree 10 Southridge 12-06.00
9 Rehberg, Rachael 11 Southridge 12-01.50

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Floyd, Erica 12 Southridge 34-08.50
2 Langdon, Samantha 11 Southridge 31-02.50
3 Ogle, Maeloni 11 Southridge 30-06.00
4 McFall, Kinsey 12 Southridge 28-05.00
5 Thompson, Paige 9 Southridge 27-06.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hinojosa, Gabby 11 Southridge 35-05.50
2 Hollenbauk, Ruan 11 Southridge 30-04.00
3 Sanchez, Alisha 11 Southridge 29-03.00
4 Brinkworth, Kimberly 9 Southridge 28-02.00
5 Merrell, Kristen 10 Southridge 27-05.00
6 Eckerdt, Kaytlyn 12 Southridge 26-02.00
7 Gramling, Ealena 9 Southridge 25-09.50
8 Midili, Isabella 11 Southridge 23-11.50
9 Placido, Elizabeth 11 Pasco 23-04.00
10 Emmerson, Shelby 11 Southridge 22-07.00
11 Morrey, Kendra 10 Southridge 21-10.50
12 Aker, Ashley 11 Southridge 21-03.50
13 Wittmann, Paula 11 Southridge 20-08.50
14 Scott, Lindsey 9 Pasco 19-07.00
15 Quigley, Jessie 11 Pasco 19-05.50
16 Alcaraz, Rosa 12 Pasco 19-01.00
17 Martinez, Leslie 11 Pasco 18-02.00
18 Farias, Gricelda 9 Pasco 15-00.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanchez, Alisha 11 Southridge 91-06
2 Merrell, Kristen 10 Southridge 74-06
3 Clark, Erin 11 Southridge 72-06
4 Gramling, Ealena 9 Southridge 66-11
5 Martinez, Leslie 11 Pasco 61-05
6 Placido, Elizabeth 11 Pasco 60-03
7 Alcaraz, Rosa 12 Pasco 57-11
8 Emmerson, Shelby 11 Southridge 57-00
9 Scott, Lindsey 9 Pasco 56-02
10 Quigley, Jessie 11 Pasco 50-05
11 Aker, Ashley 11 Southridge 45-06
12 Morrey, Kendra 10 Southridge 42-07
13 Farias, Gricelda 9 Pasco 37-02

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hinojosa, Gabby 11 Southridge 131-00
2 Midili, Isabella 11 Southridge 88-00
3 Townsend, Shaunice 12 Pasco 87-03
4 Brinkworth, Kimberly 9 Southridge 74-01
5 Aker, Ashley 11 Southridge 69-10
6 Eckerdt, Kaytlyn 12 Southridge 66-01
7 Scott, Lindsey 9 Pasco 62-00
8 Placido, Elizabeth 11 Pasco 55-01
9 Martinez, Leslie 11 Pasco 43-00
10 Alcaraz, Rosa 12 Pasco 40-06
11 Farias, Gricelda 9 Pasco 39-02
12 Quigley, Jessie 11 Pasco 39-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Richards, Joshua 11 Southridge 11.64 2
2 Snider, John 12 Southridge 11.82 2
3 Harris, Quinn 11 Southridge 12.01 2
4 King, Karson 11 Pasco 12.10 1
5 Cabrera, Elvin 11 Southridge 12.13 2
6 Davis, Israel 11 Pasco 12.15 2
7 Patino, Matt 11 Southridge 12.69 1
8 Gatewood, Derrick 10 Southridge 12.88 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Richards, Joshua 11 Southridge 24.12 2
2 Snider, John 12 Southridge 24.62 2
3 Harris, Quinn 11 Southridge 24.78 2
4 Quam, Addison 12 Southridge 25.32 2
5 Ellsworth, Robert 10 Southridge 25.97 1
6 Patino, Matt 11 Southridge 26.69 1
7 Gibson, Joshua 11 Pasco 26.89 1
7 Mazzei, David 10 Southridge 26.89 1
-- Westcott, Geofry 10 Pasco DQ 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quam, Addison 12 Southridge 55.61
2 Candanzo, Christian 10 Southridge 58.12
3 Kreider, Zachary 10 Pasco 58.79
4 McKittrick, Anthony 11 Pasco 59.28
5 Ellsworth, Robert 10 Southridge 59.68

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Aaron 12 Southridge 2:10.43
2 Thoul, Gimis 12 Southridge 2:11.52
3 Holladay, Bram 12 Southridge 2:24.86
4 Garcia, Jose 11 Pasco 2:29.75
5 Gorbatyuk, Sergey 11 Pasco 2:48.81

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Aaron 12 Southridge 5:01.08
2 Lugenbeal, Isaac 11 Southridge 5:02.46
3 Sams, Brody 10 Southridge 5:02.48
4 Rodriguez, Vince 11 Southridge 5:08.80
5 Holladay, Bram 12 Southridge 5:19.46
6 Garcia, Jose 11 Pasco 5:26.77

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lugenbeal, Isaac 11 Southridge 11:14.77
2 Sams, Brody 10 Southridge 11:15.20
3 Docken, Quinten 11 Southridge 11:15.41
4 Thoul, Gimis 12 Southridge 11:47.46

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Search, Brandon 12 Pasco 16.39
2 Phenneger, Sean 12 Southridge 16.50
3 Floyd, Parker 10 Southridge 17.46
4 Morrey, Tyler 12 Southridge 19.14
5 Kinsey, Sekoya 11 Pasco 22.29

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Search, Brandon 12 Pasco 43.17
2 Quam, Addison 12 Southridge 46.74
3 Morrey, Tyler 12 Southridge 53.22
4 Kinsey, Sekoya 11 Pasco 54.59
5 Sprinkle, Isiah 10 Pasco 55.59

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 46.12
2 Southridge 'B' x48.85

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 3:53.54
2 Southridge 'B' x3:54.45

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Search, Brandon 12 Pasco 5-10.00
2 Cabrera, Elvin 11 Southridge 5-08.00
3 Boyce, Taylor 11 Southridge J5-08.00
3 Haueter, Chris 11 Southridge J5-08.00
3 Floyd, Parker 10 Southridge J5-08.00
6 Sprinkle, Isiah 10 Pasco 5-02.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gibson, Joshua 11 Pasco 11-06.00
2 King, Karson 11 Pasco 11-00.00
3 Schmits, Kyle 11 Pasco 10-06.00
3 Rã¶tness, Erik 10 Southridge 10-06.00
5 Hamilton, Matt 12 Southridge 10-00.00
6 McKittrick, Anthony 11 Pasco 7-00.00
-- Davis, Israel 11 Pasco NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Search, Brandon 12 Pasco 21-05.00
2 Haueter, Chris 11 Southridge 20-10.00
3 Snider, John 12 Southridge 20-00.00
4 Cabrera, Elvin 11 Southridge 19-00.00
5 Zurhoff, Thor 11 Southridge 18-06.00
6 Bourque, Graham 10 Southridge 17-02.00
7 Mazzei, David 10 Southridge 17-01.50
8 Sprinkle, Isiah 10 Pasco 14-03.00
9 Kinsey, Sekoya 11 Pasco 13-05.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Floyd, Parker 10 Southridge 38-07.00
2 Boyce, Taylor 11 Southridge J38-07.00
3 Bourque, Graham 10 Southridge 37-10.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Meyer, Steve 12 Southridge 47-06.00
2 Brinkworth, Austin 12 Southridge 45-10.00
3 Osborne, Caleb 12 Southridge 44-03.50
4 Harris, Cameran 12 Southridge 40-11.50
5 Fowler, Kyle 12 Southridge 39-08.25
6 Kreider, Zachary 10 Pasco 38-05.00
7 Stewart, Christian 10 Southridge 37-09.50
8 Longstreet, Benjamin 11 Pasco 29-08.00
9 Westcott, Geofry 10 Pasco 23-10.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kreider, Zachary 10 Pasco 121-07
2 Fowler, Kyle 12 Southridge 107-05
3 Brinkworth, Austin 12 Southridge 100-11
4 Osborne, Caleb 12 Southridge 96-04
5 Gramling, Chris 12 Southridge 94-10
6 Stewart, Christian 10 Southridge 94-02
7 Harris, Cameran 12 Southridge 90-03
8 Samples, Shawn 12 Southridge 84-11
9 Longstreet, Benjamin 11 Pasco 67-08

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Phenneger, Sean 12 Southridge 148-07
2 Candanzo, Christian 10 Southridge 132-09
3 Meyer, Steve 12 Southridge 131-10
4 Longstreet, Benjamin 11 Pasco 125-10
5 Samples, Shawn 12 Southridge 121-10
6 Stewart, Christian 10 Southridge 112-07
7 Gatewood, Derrick 10 Southridge 111-08
8 Schmits, Kyle 11 Pasco 95-08
9 Gramling, Chris 12 Southridge 90-02
10 Kreider, Zachary 10 Pasco 85-08