Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 02:35 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Upton, LaQuilla           12 Southridge               12.87   3 
  2 Johnson, Kahiesha         11 Hanford                  13.07   3 
  3 Toure, Khadidja           10 Kamiakin                 13.20   3 
  4 Tiatrakul, Chauntresse    11 Madras                   13.41   3 
  5 Brannan, Kyra              9 Kamiakin                 13.46   3 
  6 Sanchez, Zaira            11 Hermiston                13.51   1 
  7 Floyd, Erica              11 Southridge               13.54   3 
  8 Foster, Tessa             11 Hanford                  13.57   3 
  9 Gonzalez, Karla           10 Hermiston                13.69   3 
 10 Griffiths, Kamree          9 Southridge               13.85   2 
 11 Quadrel, Deanna            9 Hanford                  13.89   2 
 12 Ines, Jacqueline           9 Kennewick                14.48   2 
 13 Hempel, Katherine         12 Kennewick                14.61   2 
 14 Torres, Erica             11 McLoughlin               14.65   2 
 15 Labelle, Meagan           12 Pasco                    14.67   2 
 16 Najera, Jordania           9 Kennewick                14.88   1 
 17 Kaltsukis, Kali           10 Madras                   14.93   1 
 18 Perales, Elizabeth        11 Madras                   15.44   1 
 19 Zamora, Tiara              9 Hermiston                15.81   1 
 20 Aviles, Yanelly            9 McLoughlin               16.17   1 
 21 Trevino, Carol             9 McLoughlin               16.18   2 
 22 Ponce, Jennifer            9 McLoughlin               18.47   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Angelica       12 Hermiston                25.76   3 
  2 Bourque, Chelsea          12 Southridge               26.25   3 
  3 Tiatrakul, Chauntresse    11 Madras                   27.57   3 
  4 Floyd, Erica              11 Southridge               27.83   3 
  5 Whitstocken, Angelique    10 Kennewick                27.88   3 
  6 Rodriguez, Janette        12 Pasco                    28.05   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Karla           10 Hermiston                28.06   1 
  8 Foster, Tessa             11 Hanford                  28.28   1 
  8 Everson, Missy            12 Pasco                    28.28   2 
 10 Quadrel, Deanna            9 Hanford                  28.48   3 
 11 Baddley, Heather          10 Hanford                  28.86   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Marissa        10 Kamiakin                 29.21   3 
 13 Griffiths, Kamree          9 Southridge               29.22   2 
 14 Labelle, Meagan           12 Pasco                    30.20   2 
 15 Hempel, Katherine         12 Kennewick                30.29   3 
 16 Torres, Erica             11 McLoughlin               30.46   2 
 17 Najera, Jordania           9 Kennewick                30.63   2 
 18 Ibarra, Alejandra         11 McLoughlin               32.10   1 
 19 Zamora, Tiara              9 Hermiston                32.73   1 
 20 Kaltsukis, Kali           10 Madras                   32.79   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vander Malle, Marisa      12 Pasco                  5:27.96  
  2 Fletcher, Michelle         9 Kamiakin               5:35.48  
  3 Colvin, Erica             10 Kamiakin               5:41.00  
  4 Hankel, Madison            9 Hermiston              5:43.16  
  5 Coleman, Maggie            9 Hermiston              5:44.09  
  6 Blaser, Sydney            10 Kamiakin               5:49.38  
  7 Swarat, Kayla              9 Hermiston              5:49.96  
  8 Daniel, Breanna           12 Hanford                5:52.84  
  9 Dahl, Rachel              10 Southridge             5:53.16  
 10 Berlin, Jenna             10 Hanford                6:05.52  
 11 Yallup, Karlen            12 Madras                 6:06.97  
 12 Alvarez, Anayehli         12 McLoughlin             7:27.77  
 13 Trevino, Carol             9 McLoughlin             7:32.49  
 14 Schaeffer, Stefania        9 McLoughlin             7:37.25  
 15 Martinez, Jackie           9 McLoughlin             7:50.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Emily             11 Southridge            12:34.65  
  2 Callahan, Aubrey           9 Southridge            12:42.25  
  3 Dorian, Bethany           10 Hanford               13:22.50  
  4 Rohrman, Jordyn           10 Hermiston             13:44.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bourque, Chelsea          12 Southridge               15.67   2 
  2 Toure, Khadidja           10 Kamiakin                 16.11   2 
  3 Floyd, Erica              11 Southridge               16.60   2 
  4 Jones, Kelli              12 Hermiston                17.37   2 
  5 Covert, Shelby            10 Hanford                  17.87   2 
  6 Nelson, Courtney           9 Kamiakin                 17.88   2 
  7 Sullivan, Laura           10 Madras                   18.17   1 
  8 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie  12 Southridge               18.23   1 
  9 Meyer, Danyelle           11 Southridge               18.25   2 
 10 Berger, Breana             9 Hermiston                18.62   1 
 11 Downen, Terefu             9 Hanford                  19.34   1 
 12 Softich, Tori             10 Kamiakin                 19.60   1 
 13 Kline, Phenix             10 Hanford                  20.32   1 
 14 Law, Kareen               11 Kennewick                21.62   1 
 15 Kovari, Allison           11 Madras                   21.64   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Covert, Shelby            10 Hanford                  48.92   2 
  2 Jones, Kelli              12 Hermiston                50.18   2 
  3 Johnston, Abby             9 Hermiston                50.55   1 
  4 Meyer, Danyelle           11 Southridge               51.68   2 
  5 Hopkins, Kathleen         11 McLoughlin               51.86   1 
  6 Berger, Breana             9 Hermiston                52.08   2 
  7 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie  12 Southridge               52.55   2 
  8 Moon, Larissa             11 Madras                   52.89   2 
  9 Downen, Terefu             9 Hanford                  53.37   1 
 10 Leonard, Heidi            11 Kamiakin                 54.13   1 
 11 Sullivan, Laura           10 Madras                   55.08   1 
 12 Kline, Phenix             10 Hanford                  56.54   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                       50.00  
     1) Smith, Andrea 11                2) Floyd, Erica 11                
     3) Bourque, Chelsea 12             4) Upton, LaQuilla 12             
  2 Hanford  'A'                                          52.40  
     1) Baddley, Heather 10             2) Foster, Tessa 11               
     3) Quadrel, Deanna 9               4) Johnson, Kahiesha 11           
  3 Kennewick  'A'                                        54.77  
     1) Clinton, Sophia 9               2) Ines, Jacqueline 9             
     3) Najera, Jordania 9              4) Malito, Reina 12               
  4 McLoughlin  'A'                                       55.27  
     1) Torres, Erica 11                2) Epifanio, Mica 10              
     3) Burchell, Sierra 12             4) Hopkins, Kathleen 11           
  5 Madras  'A'                                           56.61  
     1) Jasa, Kristin 10                2) Moon, Larissa 11               
     3) Perales, Elizabeth 11           4) Tiatrakul, Chauntresse 11      
 -- Kamiakin  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Rodriguez, Marissa 10           2) Toure, Khadidja 10             
     3) Brannan, Kyra 9                 4) Neal, Rebecca 9                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Thrower Rel
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasco  'A'                                          1:01.27  
  2 Southridge  'A'                                     1:01.91  
  3 Kennewick  'A'                                      1:06.27  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                     1:46.45  
     1) Bourque, Chelsea 12             2) Wallace, Jenna 12              
     3) Smith, Andrea 11                4) Upton, LaQuilla 12             
  2 Kamiakin  'A'                                       1:52.31  
     1) Rodriguez, Marissa 10           2) Toure, Khadidja 10             
     3) Neal, Rebecca 9                 4) Brannan, Kyra 9                
  3 Hermiston  'A'                                      1:58.07  
     1) Rodriguez, Angelica 12          2) Villegas, Gaby 10              
     3) Hobson, Allison 11              4) Witham, Ashley 12              
  4 Hanford  'A'                                        2:00.50  
     1) Downen, Terefu 9                2) Kline, Phenix 10               
     3) Solferino, Maired 10            4) Covert, Shelby 10              
  5 Kennewick  'A'                                      2:00.92  
     1) Whitstocken, Angelique 10       2) Cardinal, Kaitlyn 11           
     3) Najera, Jordania 9              4) Ines, Jacqueline 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hermiston  'A'                                      4:18.18  
     1) Sanchez, Zaira 11               2) Rodriguez, Angelica 12         
     3) Villegas, Gaby 10               4) Johnston, Abby 9               
  2 Southridge  'A'                                     4:22.67  
     1) Wallace, Jenna 12               2) Meyer, Danyelle 11             
     3) Snider, Michelle 9              4) Minton-Valley, Mackenzie 12    
  3 Pasco  'A'                                          4:25.23  
     1) Everson, Missy 12               2) Vander Malle, Marisa 12        
     3) Walter, Danielle 12             4) Rodriguez, Janette 12          
  4 Hanford  'A'                                        4:27.35  
     1) Hatchell, Hannah 10             2) Merrill, Melissa 10            
     3) Bradley, Veronica 11            4) Daniel, Breanna 12             
  5 Kamiakin  'A'                                       4:36.41  
     1) Fletcher, Michelle 9            2) Blaser, Sydney 10              
     3) Colvin, Erica 10                4) Coleman, Kylee 12              
  6 Madras  'A'                                         4:58.33  
     1) Kovari, Allison 11              2) Perales, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Moon, Larissa 11                4) Sullivan, Laura 10             
 
Girls Distance Medley 12, 4, 8, 16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hermiston  'A'                                     14:40.48  
     1) Coleman, Catie 11               2) Trotter, Kelsey 11             
     3) Zwiefelhofer, Amanda 11         4) Ascencio, Cynthia 11           
  2 Kennewick  'A'                                     14:55.61  
     1) Schmitz, Melissa 9              2) Whitstocken, Angelique 10      
     3) Harrod, Kim 10                  4) Hempel, Katherine 12           
  3 Southridge  'A'                                    14:57.95  
     1) Callahan, Aubrey 9              2) McFall, Kinsey 11              
     3) Samoray, Alex 10                4) Olsen, Leslie 9                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Veronica         11 Hanford                5-05.00  
  2 Sullivan, Laura           10 Madras                 5-02.00  
  3 Schmidt, Crystal          10 Hermiston              5-00.00  
  4 Miller, Patricia          12 Hanford                4-10.00  
  4 Merrill, Melissa          10 Hanford                4-10.00  
  6 Walter, Danielle          12 Pasco                  4-08.00  
  6 Smith, Andrea             11 Southridge             4-08.00  
  8 Tiatrakul, Chauntresse    11 Madras                J4-08.00  
  9 Softich, Tori             10 Kamiakin              J4-08.00  
  9 Malito, Reina             12 Kennewick             J4-08.00  
 11 Julian, Kelsey            11 Kennewick             J4-08.00  
 12 Worden, Amanda             9 Hanford               J4-08.00  
 13 Clinton, Sophia            9 Kennewick              4-06.00  
 13 Bird, Jordan              12 Hanford                4-06.00  
 13 Nelson, Courtney           9 Kamiakin               4-06.00  
 16 Berger, Breana             9 Hermiston              4-04.00  
 16 Witham, Ashley            12 Hermiston              4-04.00  
 18 Short, Breanne            11 Kamiakin              J4-04.00  
 19 Kraus, Kayleigh           10 Kamiakin              J4-04.00  
 20 Yallup, Karlen            12 Madras                 4-02.00  
 21 Roth, Virginia            12 Pasco                 J4-02.00  
 -- Ogle, Maeloni             10 Southridge                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smoot, Katie              12 Southridge            10-06.00  
  2 Cuevas, Danielle          11 Kamiakin              10-00.00  
  3 McIntyre, Meghan          10 Kennewick              7-06.00  
  4 Montgomery, Amanda        11 Southridge            J7-06.00  
  4 Frost, Melissa            11 Madras                J7-06.00  
  6 Hayden, Noelle            12 Hanford               J7-06.00  
  7 Kraus, Kayleigh           10 Kamiakin               7-00.00  
  8 Ogle, Maeloni             10 Southridge            J7-00.00  
  8 Sheen, Sarah              11 Hanford               J7-00.00  
 10 Hernandez, Priscilla      11 Pasco                  6-00.00  
 10 Anderson, Jessica          9 Kamiakin               6-00.00  
 -- Buechler, Jennifer        11 Kamiakin                    NH  
 -- Olson, Terra              11 Pasco                       NH  
 -- Solferino, Maired         10 Hanford                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snider, Michelle           9 Southridge            15-07.00  
  2 Smith, Andrea             11 Southridge            15-06.50  
  3 Bradley, Veronica         11 Hanford               15-04.75  
  4 Brannan, Kyra              9 Kamiakin              15-02.00  
  5 Ines, Jacqueline           9 Kennewick             14-05.00  
  6 Cuevas, Danielle          11 Kamiakin              14-03.00  
  7 Rodriguez, Janette        12 Pasco                 14-02.25  
  8 Neal, Rebecca              9 Kamiakin              14-01.75  
  9 Epifanio, Mica            10 McLoughlin            14-01.00  
 10 Bird, Jordan              12 Hanford               14-00.25  
 11 Walter, Danielle          12 Pasco                 13-11.00  
 12 Burchell, Sierra          12 McLoughlin            13-08.50  
 13 Roueche, Vanessa           9 Hanford               13-04.25  
 14 Ochoa McCool, Noemi        9 Madras                12-09.50  
 15 Kaltsukis, Kali           10 Madras                12-00.75  
 16 Trent, Emily               9 Hanford               11-11.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upton, LaQuilla           12 Southridge            36-00.50  
  2 Smoot, Katie              12 Southridge            33-03.50  
  3 Nelson, Courtney           9 Kamiakin              31-01.50  
  4 Gering, Megan             11 Hermiston             29-05.50  
  5 Short, Breanne            11 Kamiakin              29-04.25  
  6 Burchell, Sierra          12 McLoughlin            29-01.75  
  7 Softich, Tori             10 Kamiakin              28-11.00  
  8 Walter, Danielle          12 Pasco                 28-09.00  
  9 Ogle, Maeloni             10 Southridge            28-08.00  
 10 Kovari, Allison           11 Madras                27-06.00  
 11 Hempel, Katherine         12 Kennewick             24-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, Mary             12 Hermiston             38-10.00  
  2 Julian, Kelsey            11 Kennewick             34-09.00  
  3 Harvey, Pamela            12 Kamiakin              33-00.50  
  4 Murillo, Emma             12 Southridge            32-06.00  
  5 Alleman, Darcie           11 Hermiston             31-08.00  
  6 Coleman, Kaytlyn          11 Kennewick             31-03.00  
  7 Miller, Patricia          12 Hanford               29-10.50  
  8 Harrod, Kim               10 Kennewick             29-05.50  
  9 Everson, Missy            12 Pasco                 28-07.00  
 10 Bragg, Kaitlyn             9 Kamiakin              27-06.50  
 11 Harris, Kyrsten           10 Hanford               27-05.00  
 12 Stephens, Jasmine         12 Pasco                 27-01.50  
 13 Hinojosa, Gabby           10 Southridge            26-06.50  
 14 Sanchez, Alisha           10 Southridge            26-05.00  
 15 Taimani, Panisesi          9 Kennewick             25-10.50  
 16 Roth, Virginia            12 Pasco                 25-09.50  
 17 Skinner, Kendreya          9 Hanford               25-08.50  
 18 Ibarra, Alejandra         11 McLoughlin            24-05.50  
 19 Cahill, Sarah             11 Hermiston             24-02.00  
 20 Jupic, Ksenija            10 Southridge            23-08.00  
 21 Silvers, Hailey           12 Pasco                 23-07.50  
 22 Hoffman, Kelsey            9 Madras                23-04.00  
 23 Smith, Ariel              12 Kamiakin              23-00.50  
 24 McCool, Cristina          12 Madras                22-11.00  
 25 Ochoa McCool, Noemi        9 Madras                22-05.50  
 26 Schmitz, Melissa           9 Kennewick             21-09.50  
 27 Sandoval, Lizeth          11 Kennewick             19-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, Mary             12 Hermiston               121-02  
  2 Julian, Kelsey            11 Kennewick               108-05  
  3 Coleman, Kaytlyn          11 Kennewick               107-04  
  4 Stephens, Jasmine         12 Pasco                    89-05  
  5 Everson, Missy            12 Pasco                    87-06  
  6 Murillo, Emma             12 Southridge               86-11  
  7 Harrod, Kim               10 Kennewick                86-02  
  8 Harris, Kyrsten           10 Hanford                  85-07  
  9 Harvey, Pamela            12 Kamiakin                 84-01  
 10 Alleman, Darcie           11 Hermiston                80-09  
 11 Trent, Lauren             12 Hanford                  79-07  
 12 Roth, Virginia            12 Pasco                    76-09  
 13 Silvers, Hailey           12 Pasco                    75-00  
 14 Taimani, Panisesi          9 Kennewick                73-03  
 15 Clark, Erin               10 Southridge               71-09  
 16 Miller, Patricia          12 Hanford                  66-05  
 17 McCool, Cristina          12 Madras                   65-06  
 18 Perez, Sonya              12 Madras                   64-10  
 19 Schmitz, Melissa           9 Kennewick                62-10  
 20 Cahill, Sarah             11 Hermiston                60-06  
 21 Sandoval, Lizeth          11 Kennewick                58-11  
 22 Potts, Lindsey            10 Southridge               57-03  
 22 Jupic, Ksenija            10 Southridge               57-03  
 24 Hoffman, Kelsey            9 Madras                   51-09  
 25 Labelle, Meagan           12 Pasco                    49-11  
 26 Bragg, Kaitlyn             9 Kamiakin                 49-10  
 27 Smith, Ariel              12 Kamiakin                 45-08  
 28 Ibarra, Alejandra         11 McLoughlin               39-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Crystal          10 Hermiston               122-04  
  2 Malito, Reina             12 Kennewick               113-01  
  3 Whitstocken, Angelique    10 Kennewick               105-01  
  4 Silvers, Hailey           12 Pasco                   103-00  
  5 Gering, Megan             11 Hermiston               102-08  
  6 Harrod, Kim               10 Kennewick               100-03  
  7 Stephens, Jasmine         12 Pasco                    91-05  
  8 Skinner, Kendreya          9 Hanford                  86-11  
  9 Steele, Savanna            9 Hanford                  84-00  
 10 Ibarra, Alejandra         11 McLoughlin               81-01  
 11 Smith, Ariel              12 Kamiakin                 78-00  
 12 Spang, Christina           9 Hanford                  75-07  
 13 Hinojosa, Gabby           10 Southridge               75-04  
 14 Navejar, Marissa          10 Hermiston                75-03  
 15 Harvey, Pamela            12 Kamiakin                 74-01  
 16 Roth, Virginia            12 Pasco                    74-00  
 17 Diaz, Alma                12 Pasco                    67-11  
 18 Short, Breanne            11 Kamiakin                 64-05  
 19 Perez, Sonya              12 Madras                   62-05  
 20 McCool, Cristina          12 Madras                   61-10  
 21 Leonard, Heidi            11 Kamiakin                 58-03  
 22 Ochoa McCool, Noemi        9 Madras                   53-03  
 23 Sanchez, Alisha           10 Southridge               45-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery, Marques            12 Pasco                    11.12   3 
  2 Stewart, Travis           12 Hanford                  11.40   3 
  3 Johnston, Jerrod          11 Kamiakin                 11.46   3 
  4 Wilborn, Austin           12 Pasco                    11.63   3 
  5 Lamb, Devante             11 Pasco                    11.81   3 
  6 Haueter, Chris            10 Southridge               11.82   2 
  7 White, Tim                11 Kamiakin                 11.83   3 
  8 Moreno, Steven            12 Kennewick                11.86   1 
  9 Woods, Grant              10 Kennewick                11.90   3 
 10 Hawes, Josh               11 Hanford                  11.91   2 
 11 Snider, John              11 Southridge               11.94   3 
 12 Brown, Eli                11 Hanford                  12.07   3 
 13 Nickerson, Codi           11 Kamiakin                 12.10   2 
 14 Perrins, Tyler             9 Kamiakin                 12.11   2 
 15 Woods, Nate               12 Kennewick                12.14   2 
 16 Emmerson, Cole            11 Southridge               12.20   2 
 17 Sapp, Anthony             12 Pasco                    12.24   2 
 18 Harris, Quinn             10 Southridge               12.26   2 
 19 White, Brett              11 Hermiston                12.33   1 
 20 Ellenburg, Jed            12 Madras                   12.69   1 
 21 De La Cruz, Endy          10 Hermiston                12.78   1 
 22 Reyes, Tysin              10 Hanford                  12.80   2 
 23 Medina, Rueben            10 McLoughlin               12.86   1 
 24 Munoz, David               9 McLoughlin               13.71   1 
 25 Zaragosa, Christian       10 McLoughlin               13.80   1 
 26 Key, Kyler                10 McLoughlin               14.14   1 
 27 Alvarado, Erik             9 Hermiston                14.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery, Marques            12 Pasco                    22.69   3 
  2 Moreno, Steven            12 Kennewick                23.33   3 
  3 Snider, John              11 Southridge               23.80   3 
  4 Powell, Presley           10 Pasco                    23.90   3 
  5 Brown, Kendall            12 McLoughlin               23.94   3 
  6 Woods, Grant              10 Kennewick                24.03   3 
  7 Stewart, Travis           12 Hanford                  24.14   1 
  8 Hawes, Josh               11 Hanford                  24.23   2 
  9 Ramos, Devvon              9 Kennewick                24.58   2 
 10 Emmerson, Cole            11 Southridge               24.67   2 
 11 Brown, Eli                11 Hanford                  24.70   2 
 12 Landby, Calvin            11 Southridge               24.84   2 
 13 Sommer, Keaton            11 Southridge               24.99   2 
 14 White, Brett              11 Hermiston                25.03   2 
 15 Ellenburg, Jed            12 Madras                   25.71   1 
 16 Cardenas, Rique           10 Hermiston                25.75   1 
 17 Kreider, Zachary           9 Pasco                    25.87   1 
 18 Taylor, Ethan              9 McLoughlin               26.70   2 
 19 Moreno, Roberto           11 Hermiston                26.90   2 
 20 Garcia, Alberto           10 McLoughlin               28.62   1 
 21 Medina, Miguel            10 McLoughlin               29.52   1 
 22 Key, Kyler                10 McLoughlin               32.03   1 
 23 Jaime, Gabriel             9 Hermiston                34.86   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Anthony        10 Kamiakin               4:24.45  
  2 Olivas, Quinton           12 Southridge             4:24.68  
  3 Richards, Austin          10 Kamiakin               4:29.33  
  4 Yoke, Justin              12 Kamiakin               4:29.34  
  5 Martin, Zac               12 Hanford                4:33.84  
  6 Rodriguez, Albert         12 Hanford                4:38.00  
  7 Hathaway, Noel            10 Hanford                4:39.74  
  8 Taylor, Kaleb             11 McLoughlin             4:40.88  
  9 Lisle, Charles            12 Kamiakin               4:47.06  
 10 Snyder, Phillip           10 Kamiakin               4:48.93  
 11 Kraal, Taylor             10 Kamiakin               4:54.68  
 12 Schoenwald, Ty            11 Kennewick              5:00.27  
 13 Lugenbeal, Isaac          10 Southridge             5:10.10  
 14 Foust, Daniel              9 Pasco                  5:12.21  
 15 Lonai, John               11 McLoughlin             5:14.48  
 16 Arredondo, Hector         12 Pasco                  5:19.15  
 17 Szendre, Joseph           11 Kennewick              5:24.37  
 18 Moll, Keenan              11 Kennewick              5:36.55  
 19 Norwest, Tanner            9 Madras                 5:39.15  
 20 Lazaro, Mario             11 Pasco                  5:39.59  
 21 Moothart, Trevor          12 McLoughlin             5:44.73  
 22 Marcotte, Jonathan         9 Madras                 5:47.97  
 23 Navarro, Cesar            10 Hermiston              5:50.20  
 24 Garcia-Sandoval, Kain     10 Hermiston              5:50.93  
 25 Mateo, Miguel             10 Hermiston              5:54.30  
 26 Davis, Prescott            9 Kennewick              5:56.20  
 27 Canales, Juan             11 Madras                 6:07.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturdefant, Kyle          12 Southridge             9:56.75  
  2 Seiler, Nathan            12 Southridge            10:03.39  
  3 Velasco, Javier           10 Hermiston             10:13.92  
  4 Schoenwald, Ty            11 Kennewick             10:34.17  
  5 Paulson, Kyle             10 Kamiakin              11:11.26  
  6 Lind, Nathan              10 Hermiston             11:14.21  
  7 Sanders, Nathan            9 Hermiston             11:14.40  
  8 Paulson, Kevin            10 Kamiakin              11:23.75  
  9 Meng, Jonathon            10 Kamiakin              11:35.67  
 10 Virdi, Rubal              12 Kamiakin              11:59.71  
 11 Marcotte, Jonathan         9 Madras                12:37.56  
 12 Esparza, Jose             11 McLoughlin            13:38.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yale, Jason               12 Southridge               15.07   2 
  2 Heaston, Brad             12 Southridge               15.72   2 
  3 Search, Brandon           11 Pasco                    16.11   2 
  4 Montgomery, Rylan         12 Southridge               16.66   2 
  5 Collett, Joesph           10 Hanford                  16.70   2 
  6 Moulton, Lee              12 Pasco                    16.74   2 
  7 Dikes, Dylan              12 Hanford                  16.81   2 
  8 Phenneger, Sean           11 Southridge               16.93   2 
  9 Longmire, Tyler            9 Kamiakin                 17.98   1 
 10 Shelby, Shane             10 Hanford                  18.02   1 
 11 Najera, Alfonso           11 Kennewick                18.13   1 
 12 Ng, Tony                  11 McLoughlin               18.20   1 
 13 Tejada, Cesar             10 Kennewick                19.01   1 
 14 Brader, Jordin            12 Kamiakin                 19.29   1 
 15 Simpson, Bodie             9 Kennewick                19.35   1 
 16 Simpson, Lucas            10 McLoughlin               19.44   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Le Mieux, Jordan          12 Pasco                    41.12   2 
  2 Search, Brandon           11 Pasco                    41.13   2 
  3 Konzek, Aaron             12 Southridge               41.91   2 
  4 Collett, Joesph           10 Hanford                  43.01   2 
  5 Shelby, Shane             10 Hanford                  43.55   2 
  6 Dikes, Dylan              12 Hanford                  44.67   2 
  7 Simpson, Lucas            10 McLoughlin               45.76   1 
  8 Simpson, Bodie             9 Kennewick                45.80   2 
  9 Montgomery, Rylan         12 Southridge               47.24   1 
 10 Tejada, Cesar             10 Kennewick                47.76   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasco  'A'                                            44.35  
     1) Avery, Marques 12               2) Sapp, Anthony 12               
     3) Wilborn, Austin 12              4) Lamb, Devante 11               
  2 Kamiakin  'A'                                         44.98  
     1) White, Tim 11                   2) Johnston, Jerrod 11            
     3) Nickerson, Codi 11              4) Perrins, Tyler 9               
  3 Southridge  'A'                                       45.57  
     1) Richards, Joshua 10             2) Palmer, Dallin 11              
     3) Snider, John 11                 4) Upton, Jorden 12               
  4 Hanford  'A'                                          46.51  
     1) Vandermark, Shawn 12            2) Hawes, Josh 11                 
     3) Brown, Eli 11                   4) Stewart, Travis 12             
  5 Kennewick  'A'                                        46.71  
     1) Clinton, Reggie 10              2) Woods, Grant 10                
     3) Ramos, Devvon 9                 4) Woods, Nate 12                 
  6 McLoughlin  'A'                                       48.79  
     1) Ng, Tony 11                     2) Carvajal, Javi 10              
     3) Medina, Rueben 10               4) Brown, Kendall 12              
  7 McLoughlin  'B'                                      x50.92  
     1) Rogers, Mike 10                 2) Simpson, Lucas 10              
     3) Sutton, Andrew 10               4) Sandoval, Rick 10              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                       50.58  
  2 Pasco  'A'                                            50.93  
  3 Kamiakin  'A'                                         50.94  
  4 McLoughlin  'A'                                       51.90  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                     1:38.27  
     1) Richards, Joshua 10             2) Haueter, Chris 10              
     3) Harris, Quinn 10                4) Upton, Jorden 12               
  2 Hanford  'A'                                        1:42.31  
     1) Couch, DJ 11                    2) Thompson, Matt 12              
     3) McClendon, Matt 11              4) Shelby, Shane 10               
  3 Pasco  'A'                                          1:43.07  
     1) Kreider, Zachary 9              2) Davidson, Donald 12            
     3) Williams, Troy 12               4) Whitby, Bevin 12               
 -- Hermiston  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Scott, Nathaniel 11             2) Contreras-Leal, Oscar 9        
     3) Torres, Francisco 10            4) De La Cruz, Endy 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasco  'A'                                          3:32.34  
     1) Powell, Presley 10              2) Lamb, Devante 11               
     3) Sapp, Anthony 12                4) Avery, Marques 12              
  2 Southridge  'A'                                     3:33.86  
     1) Heaston, Brad 12                2) Smith, Aaron 11                
     3) Yale, Jason 12                  4) Konzek, Aaron 12               
  3 Hanford  'A'                                        3:34.15  
     1) Reyes, Tysin 10                 2) Rodriguez, Albert 12           
     3) Martin, Zac 12                  4) Wrzesinski, Weston 12          
  4 Kennewick  'A'                                      3:35.92  
     1) Ramos, Devvon 9                 2) Moreno, Steven 12              
     3) Schoenwald, Ty 11               4) Woods, Grant 10                
  5 Kamiakin  'A'                                       3:38.71  
     1) Yoke, Justin 12                 2) Johnston, Jerrod 11            
     3) Armstrong, Anthony 10           4) Richards, Austin 10            
  6 Hermiston  'A'                                      3:56.08  
     1) Scott, Nathaniel 11             2) Moreno, Roberto 11             
     3) Cardenas, Rique 10              4) Contreras-Leal, Oscar 9        
  7 Madras  'A'                                         4:09.14  
     1) Marcotte, Jonathan 9            2) Boise, Triston 11              
     3) O'Brien, Brandon 12             4) Vasquez, Miguel 9              
 
Boys Distance Medley 12, 4, 8, 16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                    11:13.06  
     1) Quam, Addison 11                2) Sommer, Keaton 11              
     3) Smith, Aaron 11                 4) Cravens, Colby 12              
  2 Hermiston  'A'                                     11:52.19  
     1) Niederwerfer, Daniel 12         2) Lind, Nathan 10                
     3) Velasco, Javier 10              4) Sanders, Nathan 9              
  3 McLoughlin  'A'                                    12:02.56  
     1) Brown, Kendall 12               2) Taylor, Kaleb 11               
     3) Lonai, John 11                  4) Carvajal, Javi 10              
  4 Pasco  'A'                                         12:15.95  
     1) Foust, Daniel 9                 2) Kreider, Zachary 9             
     3) Arredondo, Hector 12            4) Lazaro, Mario 11               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Search, Brandon           11 Pasco                  6-02.00  
  2 White, Tim                11 Kamiakin               6-00.00  
  3 Wilborn, Austin           12 Pasco                 J6-00.00  
  4 Vandermark, Shawn         12 Hanford               J6-00.00  
  5 Haueter, Chris            10 Southridge             5-08.00  
  6 Le Mieux, Jordan          12 Pasco                 J5-08.00  
  7 Scott, Brad               10 Southridge             5-06.00  
  8 Hall, Kevin               11 Kennewick              5-04.00  
  8 Sanchez, Levi             12 Hanford                5-04.00  
  8 Meier, Tanner             11 Kamiakin               5-04.00  
  8 Najera, Alfonso           11 Kennewick              5-04.00  
  8 Clinton, Reggie           10 Kennewick              5-04.00  
  8 May, Steven               12 Kamiakin               5-04.00  
  8 Boyce, Taylor             10 Southridge             5-04.00  
  8 Vasquez, Miguel            9 Madras                 5-04.00  
 16 Ng, Tony                  11 McLoughlin             5-00.00  
 -- Wrzesinski, Weston        12 Hanford                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Justin             12 Madras                12-00.00  
  2 Williams, Troy            12 Pasco                J12-00.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Arturo          10 Kamiakin              11-06.00  
  4 Neslin, Casey             12 Southridge            11-00.00  
  5 Meier, Tanner             11 Kamiakin             J11-00.00  
  6 Miller, Dan               10 Hanford               10-06.00  
  7 Carmona, Paul             12 Southridge            10-00.00  
  8 Mendoza, Victor           10 Kamiakin               9-06.00  
  9 Tejada, Cesar             10 Kennewick             J9-06.00  
 10 Sutton, Andrew            10 McLoughlin             9-00.00  
 11 Gibson, Joshua            10 Pasco                  8-06.00  
 11 Schmits, Kyle             10 Pasco                  8-06.00  
 11 Simpson, Lucas            10 McLoughlin             8-06.00  
 14 Hamilton, Matt            11 Southridge             8-00.00  
 14 Erdman, Nate              10 Hanford                8-00.00  
 14 Rogers, Mike              10 McLoughlin             8-00.00  
 -- Melnik, Roman             12 Pasco                       NH  
 -- Davidson, Donald          12 Pasco                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Search, Brandon           11 Pasco                 21-02.00  
  2 Wilborn, Austin           12 Pasco                 20-06.00  
  3 Cain, Marcus              12 Southridge            20-01.50  
  4 Najera, Alfonso           11 Kennewick             19-11.50  
  5 Smith, Aaran              12 Southridge            19-09.00  
  6 Perrins, Tyler             9 Kamiakin              19-04.00  
  7 Stacona, Anthony          10 Madras                19-02.00  
  8 McGee, Tyrell             12 Southridge            19-00.00  
  9 Palmer, Dallin            11 Southridge            18-11.00  
 10 Sanchez, Levi             12 Hanford               18-07.50  
 11 Lamb, Devante             11 Pasco                 18-06.00  
 12 Aguilar, Raymond          10 Hermiston             18-04.00  
 13 Lundgren, William         10 Kennewick            J18-04.00  
 14 Sandoval, Rick            10 McLoughlin            18-02.00  
 15 Brader, Jordin            12 Kamiakin              18-01.00  
 16 Hall, Kevin               11 Kennewick             17-11.00  
 17 Couch, DJ                 11 Hanford               17-09.00  
 18 Meier, Tanner             11 Kamiakin              17-06.00  
 19 Reyes, Tysin              10 Hanford               17-01.50  
 20 Vandermark, Shawn         12 Hanford               17-00.00  
 21 Vasquez, Miguel            9 Madras                16-06.00  
 22 Villegas, Saul            10 McLoughlin            16-04.00  
 23 Garcia, Abraham           10 McLoughlin            15-09.50  
 24 Gering, Sam                9 Hermiston             10-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Marcus              12 Southridge            42-11.00  
  2 McGee, Tyrell             12 Southridge            40-00.00  
  3 Stacona, Anthony          10 Madras                39-11.00  
  4 Najera, Alfonso           11 Kennewick             39-07.00  
  5 Aguilar, Raymond          10 Hermiston             39-06.00  
  6 Leavitt, Bryce            10 Kennewick             38-06.00  
  7 Thompson, Matt            12 Hanford               38-01.00  
  8 May, Steven               12 Kamiakin              37-11.00  
  9 Sandoval, Rick            10 McLoughlin            37-01.00  
  9 Heaston, Brad             12 Southridge            37-01.00  
 11 Powell, Presley           10 Pasco                 36-09.00  
 12 Starr, Cody               12 Kennewick             36-08.50  
 13 Welch, Kip                11 Kamiakin              36-03.50  
 14 Garcia, Abraham           10 McLoughlin            35-07.00  
 15 Ballo, Spencer             9 Kamiakin              34-10.00  
 16 Gadeberg, Cody            11 Kennewick             34-06.00  
 17 Lundgren, William         10 Kennewick             34-04.50  
 18 Funk, Mike                10 Hanford               33-04.25  
 19 Wisse, Travis             12 Pasco                 33-00.50  
 20 Taylor, Ethan              9 McLoughlin            31-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ena, Faafiaula            12 Hermiston             51-08.50  
  2 Harris, RJ                12 Hanford               46-04.00  
  3 Konecny, Otto             12 Hermiston             44-08.50  
  4 Toribio, Henry            12 Madras                43-08.25  
  5 Bragg, Kris               12 Kamiakin              42-11.00  
  6 Sharp, Travis             12 Kennewick             42-10.50  
  7 Brinkworth, Austin        11 Southridge            42-08.00  
  8 Lloyd, Rhys               12 Hanford              J42-08.00  
  9 Haste, Greg               12 Southridge            42-07.50  
 10 Price, Jacob              12 Pasco                 42-02.00  
 11 Hirai, Broderick          12 Southridge            41-11.00  
 12 Neary, Aaron              11 Hanford               40-10.50  
 13 Guzman, Jose              12 Pasco                 39-10.50  
 14 Fuller, Justin            12 Madras                39-07.00  
 15 Moulton, Lee              12 Pasco                 39-03.50  
 16 Pierson, Kevin            10 Hermiston             36-11.00  
 17 Bare, Luke                10 Kamiakin              35-03.00  
 18 Saldana, Pancho           10 McLoughlin            35-02.25  
 19 Reading, Forrest          10 Kamiakin              34-08.50  
 20 Ramirez, Demetrio         11 Kennewick             33-08.00  
 21 Warne, Lance              10 McLoughlin            31-11.00  
 22 Gudmandson, Clayton        9 McLoughlin            31-06.00  
 23 Barnett, Mark             11 Hermiston             30-01.50  
 24 Medina, Miguel            10 McLoughlin            29-02.00  
 25 Saldana, Jesus             9 McLoughlin            28-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bragg, Kris               12 Kamiakin                135-01  
  2 Sharp, Travis             12 Kennewick               130-09  
  3 Harris, RJ                12 Hanford                 114-11  
  4 Ena, Faafiaula            12 Hermiston               112-02  
  5 Bare, Luke                10 Kamiakin                111-10  
  6 Konecny, Otto             12 Hermiston               110-05  
  7 Neary, Aaron              11 Hanford                 105-07  
  8 Gonzalez, Adrian          12 McLoughlin              104-00  
  9 Fuller, Justin            12 Madras                  103-05  
 10 Smith, Aaran              12 Southridge              101-10  
 11 Osborne, Caleb            11 Southridge               97-08  
 12 Toribio, Henry            12 Madras                   94-06  
 13 Guzman, Jose              12 Pasco                    94-05  
 14 Barnett, David             9 Hermiston                93-01  
 15 Peterson, Mathew          12 Pasco                    91-04  
 16 Saldana, Pancho           10 McLoughlin               87-00  
 17 Kreider, Zachary           9 Pasco                    86-01  
 18 O'Brien, Brandon          12 Madras                   83-05  
 19 Ramirez, Demetrio         11 Kennewick                83-04  
 20 Hirai, Broderick          12 Southridge               82-07  
 21 Barnett, Mark             11 Hermiston                81-04  
 22 Brandhorst, Nate          10 Kamiakin                 80-04  
 23 Brown, Aarron             10 Hanford                  76-00  
 24 Gudmandson, Clayton        9 McLoughlin               71-00  
 25 Landry, Demetrius         11 Pasco                    67-07  
 26 Esparza, Jose             11 McLoughlin               66-09  
 27 Olmos, Eduardo            10 McLoughlin               62-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yale, Jason               12 Southridge              163-05  
  2 Price, Jacob              12 Pasco                   161-08  
  3 Sharp, Travis             12 Kennewick               156-07  
  4 Phenneger, Sean           11 Southridge              148-11  
  5 Dikes, Dylan              12 Hanford                 145-08  
  6 Saldana, Pancho           10 McLoughlin              144-10  
  7 Gonzalez, Adrian          12 McLoughlin              142-10  
  8 Moulton, Lee              12 Pasco                   138-08  
  9 Boise, Triston            11 Madras                  138-02  
 10 Meyer, Steve              11 Southridge              138-00  
 11 Neary, Aaron              11 Hanford                 129-05  
 12 Smith, Aaran              12 Southridge              129-00  
 13 Freeman, Chris            10 Hanford                 128-05  
 14 Greager, Kevin             9 Kamiakin                126-07  
 15 Bare, Luke                10 Kamiakin                124-03  
 16 Saldana, Jesus             9 McLoughlin              120-11  
 17 Tejada, Cesar             10 Kennewick               116-08  
 18 Martin, Codie              9 Hermiston               108-11  
 19 Barnett, Mark             11 Hermiston               107-10  
 20 Pierson, Kevin            10 Hermiston               107-07  
 21 Villegas, Saul            10 McLoughlin              104-03  
 22 Brown, Justin             12 Madras                  100-00  
 23 Barnett, David             9 Hermiston                97-07  
 24 Olmos, Eduardo            10 McLoughlin               96-04  
 25 Ramirez, Demetrio         11 Kennewick                96-00  
 26 Williams, Seth            10 Kennewick                89-04