Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 01:59 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaeger, Chantel           12 West Valley-Yak          12.52   2 
  2 Grigg, Kayla               9 Moses Lake               13.55   2 
  3 Arnberg, Kirstie          12 Southridge               13.65   2 
  4 Ward, Alex                12 Cda Charter              13.66   1 
  5 Fraga, Kylie               9 Southridge               13.69   2 
  6 Cluff, Mikele             12 West Valley-Yak          13.77   2 
  7 Huisingh, Erin            12 Chiawana                 13.78   1 
  8 Loera, Jordan             12 Moses Lake               13.80   1 
  9 Bloodgood, Asia           11 Cda Charter              13.88   2 
 10 Stones, Abby              11 Moses Lake               13.94   1 
 11 Ines, Jacqueline          10 Kennewick                13.98   2 
 12 Townsend, Shaunice        12 Pasco                    13.99   2 
 13 Ballandby, Jenna          10 Kennewick                14.11   1 
 14 Upton, Alexandra           9 Southridge               14.32   1 
 15 Langdon, Samantha         11 Southridge               14.34   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Chantel           12 West Valley-Yak          25.56   2 
  2 Smith, Andrea             12 Southridge               26.77   2 
  3 Ellsworth, Shelby         12 Chiawana                 27.37   2 
  4 Floyd, Erica              12 Southridge               27.68   2 
  5 Whitstocken, Angelique    11 Kennewick                27.87   2 
  6 Munoz, Magie              12 Moses Lake               27.90   2 
  7 Packard, Ashley           12 West Valley-Yak          27.96   2 
  8 Ward, Alex                12 Cda Charter              28.20   1 
  9 Arnberg, Kirstie          12 Southridge               28.34   1 
 10 Ines, Jacqueline          10 Kennewick                28.46   2 
 11 Stock, Hannah             10 Chiawana                 28.65   1 
 12 Cleverly, London          10 Moses Lake               28.87   1 
 13 Townsend, Shaunice        12 Pasco                    28.95   2 
 14 Bloodgood, Asia           11 Cda Charter              29.35   1 
 15 Ballandby, Jenna          10 Kennewick                29.86   1 
 16 Griffiths, Kamree         10 Southridge               30.05   1 
 17 Ballard, Taylor           12 Moses Lake               31.87   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Emily             12 Southridge             5:52.74  
  2 Olsen, Leslie             10 Southridge             6:04.85  
  3 Martin, Holly             11 Moses Lake             6:10.59  
  4 Boothe, Sydney            10 Chiawana               6:11.28  
  5 Bonnington, Andrea         9 Pasco                  6:12.25  
  6 Iott, Maddie               9 Cda Charter            6:21.74  
  7 Thiry-hardenburg, Cielle  10 West Valley-Yak        6:25.09  
  8 Smithee, Chelsea          11 Southridge             6:32.58  
  9 Gutierrez, Nichole        11 Kennewick              6:59.13  
 10 Winden, Chelsea            9 Kennewick              7:03.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dahl, Rachel              11 Southridge            12:15.56  
  2 Parobek, Margret          11 West Valley-Yak       12:28.44  
  3 Iott, Maddie               9 Cda Charter           13:37.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrea             12 Southridge               15.19   2 
  2 Sparks, Sadie             11 Chiawana                 15.53   2 
  3 Snider, Michelle          10 Southridge               17.26   2 
  4 Floyd, Erica              12 Southridge               17.35   2 
  5 Koelzer, Katy             11 Chiawana                 18.50   1 
  6 Wilks, Madison            11 Moses Lake               18.94   1 
  7 Mitchell, Mckenzie        10 West Valley-Yak          19.27   2 
  8 Bruneel, Liza             11 Moses Lake               19.83   1 
  9 Chamberlain, Chelsi       10 Moses Lake               19.95   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valdez, Melanie           12 Chiawana                 48.50  
  2 Snider, Michelle          10 Southridge               51.94  
  3 Meyer, Danyelle           12 Southridge               51.97  
  4 Whitstocken, Angelique    11 Kennewick                52.86  
  5 Powers, Madison           10 Chiawana                 53.65  
  6 Harrod, Kim               11 Kennewick                54.39  
  7 Mitchell, Mckenzie        10 West Valley-Yak          55.83  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'A'                                         51.09  
     1) Ellsworth, Shelby 12            2) Pierce, Sarah 11               
     3) Sparks, Sadie 11                4) Valdez, Melanie 12             
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               51.22  
     1) Cluff, Mikele 12                2) Packard, Ashley 12             
     3) Phillips, Linnea 11             4) Jaeger, Chantel 12             
  3 Southridge  'A'                                       51.77  
     1) Arnberg, Kirstie 12             2) Fraga, Kylie 9                 
     3) Floyd, Erica 12                 4) Smith, Andrea 12               
  4 Moses Lake  'A'                                       53.84  
     1) Loera, Jordan 12                2) Cleverly, London 10            
     3) Munoz, Magie 12                 4) Garcia, Keiley 10              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Thrower Rel
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'A'                                         55.93  
  2 Southridge  'A'                                       59.01  
  3 Kennewick  'A'                                      1:03.86  
  4 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             1:04.35  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             1:45.97  
     1) Cluff, Mikele 12                2) Packard, Ashley 12             
     3) Burns, Lindsay 10               4) Jaeger, Chantel 12             
  2 Chiawana  'A'                                       1:49.86  
     1) Sparks, Sadie 11                2) Pierce, Sarah 11               
     3) Ellsworth, Shelby 12            4) Valdez, Melanie 12             
  3 Southridge  'A'                                     1:53.29  
     1) Arnberg, Kirstie 12             2) Fraga, Kylie 9                 
     3) Thompson, Paige 9               4) Snider, Michelle 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moses Lake  'A'                                     4:26.17  
     1) Munoz, Magie 12                 2) Cleverly, London 10            
     3) Grigg, Kayla 9                  4) Garcia, Keiley 10              
  2 Chiawana  'A'                                       4:36.53  
     1) Loving, Danielle 10             2) Powers, Madison 10             
     3) Stock, Hannah 10                4) Bosch, Hannah 10               
  3 Kennewick  'A'                                      4:38.99  
     1) Harrod, Kim 11                  2) Whitstocken, Angelique 11      
     3) Ballandby, Jenna 10             4) Lester, Samantha 9             
  4 Southridge  'A'                                     4:42.81  
     1) Meyer, Danyelle 12              2) Mickelsen, Lauren 12           
     3) McFall, Kinsey 12               4) Butler, Emily 12               
 
Girls Distance Medley 12, 4, 8, 16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                    13:54.90  
     1) Butler, Emily 12                2) Olsen, Leslie 10               
     3) Smithee, Chelsea 11             4) Dahl, Rachel 11                
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                            15:16.50  
     1) Sebren, Alyssa 10               2) Parobek, Margret 11            
     3) Swanson, Brittney 12            4) Thiry-hardenburg, Cielle 10    
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparks, Sadie             11 Chiawana               4-10.00  
  2 Koon, Selina               9 Moses Lake            J4-10.00  
  3 Thompson, Paige            9 Southridge             4-08.00  
  3 Mitchell, Mckenzie        10 West Valley-Yak        4-08.00  
  5 Black, Kylee              11 Chiawana               4-06.00  
  6 Bakker, Kimberly          11 Moses Lake            J4-06.00  
  7 Brinkworth, Kimberly       9 Southridge            J4-06.00  
  7 Wilder, Morgan             9 Kennewick             J4-06.00  
  9 Najera, Jordania          10 Kennewick              4-04.00  
  9 Brantner, Aryssa          10 West Valley-Yak        4-04.00  
 11 Wilks, Madison            11 Moses Lake             4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stones, Abby              11 Moses Lake             7-06.00  
  2 O'Leary, Megan            11 Southridge            J7-06.00  
  3 Ogle, Maeloni             11 Southridge            J7-06.00  
  4 Phillips, Linnea          11 West Valley-Yak       J7-06.00  
  5 Simmons, Alexandra         - Kennewick              6-00.00  
  6 Matson, Emily             10 Chiawana               5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Lindsay            10 West Valley-Yak       17-01.50  
  2 Smith, Andrea             12 Southridge            16-08.50  
  3 Snider, Michelle          10 Southridge            15-06.00  
  4 Fraga, Kylie               9 Southridge           J15-06.00  
  5 Loera, Jordan             12 Moses Lake            15-05.00  
  6 Bakker, Kimberly          11 Moses Lake            15-03.50  
  7 Munoz, Magie              12 Moses Lake            15-02.50  
  8 Powers, Madison           10 Chiawana              15-02.00  
  9 Valdez, Melanie           12 Chiawana              14-04.00  
 10 Loving, Danielle          10 Chiawana              14-02.50  
 11 Cleverly, London          10 Moses Lake           J14-02.50  
 12 Brantner, Aryssa          10 West Valley-Yak       14-02.00  
 13 Ines, Jacqueline          10 Kennewick             14-01.00  
 14 Garcia, Keiley            10 Moses Lake            14-00.00  
 15 Kelly, Ashley             12 Chiawana              13-11.00  
 16 Bruneel, Liza             11 Moses Lake            13-06.50  
 17 Chamberlain, Chelsi       10 Moses Lake            12-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Floyd, Erica              12 Southridge            34-03.50  
  2 Pierce, Sarah             11 Chiawana              34-02.00  
  3 Ogle, Maeloni             11 Southridge            33-03.75  
  4 Loving, Danielle          10 Chiawana              33-00.00  
  5 Powers, Madison           10 Chiawana              32-08.00  
  6 Loera, Jordan             12 Moses Lake            32-00.00  
  7 Grigg, Kayla               9 Moses Lake            30-10.00  
  8 Langdon, Samantha         11 Southridge            29-08.00  
  9 Wilks, Madison            11 Moses Lake            29-07.00  
 10 Brantner, Aryssa          10 West Valley-Yak       28-02.00  
 11 Wright, Haley             10 Chiawana              27-07.00  
 12 Lester, Samantha           9 Kennewick             26-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kaytlyn          12 Kennewick             39-01.50  
  2 Hinojosa, Gabby           11 Southridge            35-00.50  
  3 Nielsen, Sadie            10 Moses Lake            33-00.00  
  4 Ballard, Taylor           12 Moses Lake            30-08.00  
  5 Sanchez, Alisha           11 Southridge            30-04.50  
  6 Taimani, Panisesi         10 Kennewick             29-05.50  
  7 Bennett, Chelsey          10 West Valley-Yak       29-04.00  
  8 Dyer, Paige               11 Moses Lake            29-00.00  
  9 Koelzer, Katy             11 Chiawana              28-08.00  
 10 Murphy, Emily             10 West Valley-Yak       28-05.50  
 11 Lester, Samantha           9 Kennewick             28-01.00  
 12 Gefre, Aleia              12 West Valley-Yak       27-05.00  
 13 Arts, Rebekah             11 Cda Charter          J27-05.00  
 14 Sharp, Alena               9 Kennewick             26-05.50  
 15 Eckerdt, Kaytlyn          12 Southridge            25-11.50  
 16 Brinkworth, Kimberly       9 Southridge            25-08.00  
 17 Placido, Elizabeth        11 Pasco                 22-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kaytlyn          12 Kennewick               122-05  
  2 Nielsen, Sadie            10 Moses Lake              110-07  
  3 Taimani, Panisesi         10 Kennewick                93-07  
  4 Harrod, Kim               11 Kennewick                89-03  
  5 Dyer, Paige               11 Moses Lake               84-10  
  6 Sanchez, Alisha           11 Southridge               84-06  
  7 Gefre, Aleia              12 West Valley-Yak          83-04  
  8 Clark, Erin               11 Southridge               82-03  
  9 Arts, Rebekah             11 Cda Charter              80-01  
 10 Huisingh, Erin            12 Chiawana                 79-06  
 11 Lester, Samantha           9 Kennewick                77-10  
 12 Gonzales, Bianca          10 Chiawana                 74-03  
 13 Bennett, Chelsey          10 West Valley-Yak          74-02  
 14 Murphy, Emily             10 West Valley-Yak          61-09  
 15 Sharp, Alena               9 Kennewick                55-09  
 16 Dyer, Kylie               12 Moses Lake               54-02  
 17 Placido, Elizabeth        11 Pasco                    52-07  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Shelby         12 Chiawana                134-07  
  2 Whitstocken, Angelique    11 Kennewick               121-01  
  3 Hinojosa, Gabby           11 Southridge              118-01  
  4 Loera, Jordan             12 Moses Lake              110-04  
  5 Dyer, Paige               11 Moses Lake              107-02  
  6 Segaline, Jillian         10 West Valley-Yak          98-11  
  7 Harrod, Kim               11 Kennewick                96-09  
  8 Massey, Olivia            10 West Valley-Yak          94-06  
  9 Murphy, Emily             10 West Valley-Yak          90-10  
 10 Wilder, Morgan             9 Kennewick                81-09  
 11 Townsend, Shaunice        12 Pasco                    81-01  
 12 Dyer, Kylie               12 Moses Lake               80-06  
 13 Brinkworth, Kimberly       9 Southridge               74-03  
 14 Eckerdt, Kaytlyn          12 Southridge               72-11  
 15 Ibarra, Lesly             11 Chiawana                 68-09  
 16 Placido, Elizabeth        11 Pasco                    62-07  
 17 Koelzer, Katy             11 Chiawana                 59-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Grant              11 Kennewick                11.58   2 
  2 Bowman, Jacob             12 Cda Charter              11.69   2 
  3 Richards, Joshua          11 Southridge               11.76   2 
  4 Powell, Presley           11 Pasco                    11.94   2 
  5 Milbrandt, Brooks          9 Moses Lake               11.96   2 
  6 Powell, Anthony           11 Kennewick                11.97   2 
  6 Davis, Israel             11 Pasco                    11.97   1 
  8 Snider, John              12 Southridge               12.05   2 
  9 LaBenne, Zach             11 Cda Charter              12.16   1 
 10 Harris, Quinn             11 Southridge               12.18   2 
 11 Duckworth, Geramey        12 Chiawana                 12.30   2 
 12 Welch, Sam                 9 Moses Lake               12.36   1 
 13 Shields, Braydon           9 West Valley-Yak          12.42   1 
 14 Crowell, Jared            11 Moses Lake               12.49   1 
 15 Ferrari, Justin           10 West Valley-Yak          12.50   1 
 16 Jones, Anthony             9 Kennewick                13.15   1 
 17 Peterson, Jeffrey          9 Chiawana                 13.60   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Joshua          11 Southridge               23.77   3 
  2 Powell, Presley           11 Pasco                    24.12   3 
  3 Larson, Erik              12 West Valley-Yak          24.48   3 
  4 Powell, Anthony           11 Kennewick                24.69   3 
  5 Ellis, Lewis              12 Cda Charter              24.81   3 
  6 Woods, Grant              11 Kennewick                24.84   3 
  6 Milbrandt, Brooks          9 Moses Lake               24.84   1 
  8 Harris, Quinn             11 Southridge               25.12   3 
  9 Shapiro, Jacob            11 Cda Charter              25.17   2 
 10 Welch, Sam                 9 Moses Lake               25.19   2 
 11 LaBenne, Zach             11 Cda Charter              25.20   3 
 12 Davis, Israel             11 Pasco                    25.31   2 
 13 Hill, Parker               9 Moses Lake               25.70   1 
 14 Horieh, Amjed             10 West Valley-Yak          26.13   1 
 15 Jones, Anthony             9 Kennewick                26.98   2 
 16 Paulin, Oscar             12 Chiawana                 27.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matheson, Joseph          12 West Valley-Yak        4:48.12  
  2 Sturtevant, Matthew       12 Chiawana               4:54.15  
  3 Schuldheisz, Joseph       10 Kennewick              4:54.18  
  4 Schoenwald, Ty            12 Kennewick              4:57.59  
  5 Thoul, Gimis              12 Southridge             5:05.20  
  6 Fredericks, Leif           9 Cda Charter            5:07.72  
  7 Rodriguez, Vince          11 Southridge             5:10.29  
  8 Moreno, Marco             11 West Valley-Yak        5:10.34  
  9 Warren, Robert            11 Moses Lake             5:15.39  
 10 Tripp, Bradley Nickolas   11 Moses Lake             5:19.18  
 11 Weivoda, Josh             11 Moses Lake             5:23.82  
 12 Garcia, Nery              12 Chiawana               5:25.07  
 13 Davis, Prescott           10 Kennewick              5:34.99  
 14 Stauffer, Eric            10 Chiawana               5:41.03  
 15 Noteboom, Daniel          12 Moses Lake             5:41.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturtevant, Matthew       12 Chiawana              10:27.73  
  2 Wise, Hayden              11 Moses Lake            10:44.17  
  3 Lugenbeal, Isaac          11 Southridge            10:44.21  
  4 Sams, Brody               10 Southridge            10:46.80  
  5 Fredericks, Leif           9 Cda Charter           11:00.21  
  6 Irvine, Justin             9 West Valley-Yak       11:01.17  
  7 Sheremet, Michael         11 Moses Lake            11:26.98  
  8 Docken, Quinten           11 Southridge            11:27.44  
  9 Garcia, Jose              11 Pasco                 11:30.25  
 10 Ames, Tim                 10 Moses Lake            12:01.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Search, Brandon           12 Pasco                    16.05  
  2 Phenneger, Sean           12 Southridge               16.70  
  3 Sanabia, Cesar            12 Moses Lake               18.46  
  4 Hansen, Derek             12 Southridge               18.99  
  5 Morrey, Tyler             12 Southridge               19.55  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quam, Addison             12 Southridge               41.90  
  2 Simpson, Bodie            10 Kennewick                41.97  
  3 Sanabia, Cesar            12 Moses Lake               44.64  
  4 Hansen, Derek             12 Southridge               50.34  
  5 Szendre, Joseph           12 Kennewick                57.87  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                       45.32  
     1) Harris, Quinn 11                2) Richards, Joshua 11            
     3) Cabrera, Elvin 11               4) Snider, John 12                
  2 Kennewick  'A'                                        45.35  
  3 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               46.55  
     1) Swanson, James 10               2) Devlin, Oliver 11              
     3) Ferrari, Justin 10              4) Larson, Erik 12                
  4 Coeur D'Alene Charter  'A'                            47.60  
     1) Ellis, Lewis 12                 2) Orr, Caleb 12                  
     3) Roman, Greg 12                  4) Shapiro, Jacob 11              
  5 Moses Lake  'A'                                       47.61  
     1) Crowell, Jared 11               2) Welch, Sam 9                   
     3) Crowell, Ben 9                  4) Hill, Parker 9                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               53.17  
  2 Chiawana  'A'                                         54.13  
  3 Moses Lake  'A'                                       54.76  
 -- Southridge  'A'                                         DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                     1:37.21  
     1) Haueter, Chris 11               2) Snider, John 12                
     3) Cabrera, Elvin 11               4) Richards, Joshua 11            
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             1:39.19  
     1) Horieh, Amjed 10                2) Boss, Zachary 10               
     3) Shields, Braydon 9              4) Larson, Erik 12                
  3 Coeur D'Alene Charter  'A'                          1:41.00  
     1) LaBenne, Zach 11                2) Orr, Caleb 12                  
     3) Shapiro, Jacob 11               4) Roman, Greg 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                     3:45.54  
     1) Sommer, Keaton 12               2) Lugenbeal, Isaac 11            
     3) Smith, Aaron 12                 4) Quam, Addison 12               
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             3:46.62  
     1) Swanson, James 10               2) Manriquez, Ivan 12             
     3) Boss, Zachary 10                4) Moreno, Marco 11               
 
Boys Distance Medley 12, 4, 8, 16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennewick  'A'                                     11:38.66  
     1) Szendre, Joseph 12              2) Simpson, Bodie 10              
     3) Davis, Prescott 10              4) Woods, Grant 11                
  2 Southridge  'A'                                    11:45.55  
     1) Thoul, Gimis 12                 2) Smith, Aaron 12                
     3) Holladay, Bram 12               4) Mazzei, David 10               
  3 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                            12:22.00  
     1) Olander, Dallin 11              2) Rodriguez, Benito 11           
     3) Manriquez, Ivan 12              4) Simon, Braeden 10              
  4 Moses Lake  'A'                                    12:27.90  
     1) Noteboom, Daniel 12             2) Tripp, Bradley Nickolas 11     
     3) Wise, Hayden 11                 4) Hill, Parker 9                 
  5 Pasco  'A'                                         12:53.03  
     1) Garcia, Jose 11                 2) Powell, Presley 11             
     3) King, Karson 11                 4)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Search, Brandon           12 Pasco                  6-04.00  
  2 Floyd, Parker             10 Southridge             5-10.00  
  3 Najera, Alfonso           12 Kennewick              5-08.00  
  4 Blair, Kevin              12 West Valley-Yak       J5-08.00  
  5 Orr, Caleb                12 Cda Charter            5-06.00  
  6 Haueter, Chris            11 Southridge            J5-06.00  
  7 Boyce, Taylor             11 Southridge             5-04.00  
  8 Crowell, Ben               9 Moses Lake             5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irvine, Zane              11 West Valley-Yak       12-06.00  
  2 Rotness, Eric             10 Southridge            12-00.00  
  3 Gibson, Joshua            11 Pasco                 11-06.00  
  4 Schmits, Kyle             11 Pasco                 11-00.00  
  5 McBride, Nathan           10 Chiawana             J11-00.00  
  6 Tejada, Cesar             11 Kennewick             10-06.00  
  7 Hamilton, Matt            12 Southridge           J10-06.00  
  8 Paulin, Oscar             12 Chiawana               9-06.00  
  9 Meilink, tim              10 Kennewick              8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Search, Brandon           12 Pasco                 21-06.00  
  2 Snider, John              12 Southridge            20-06.00  
  3 Haueter, Chris            11 Southridge            20-02.00  
  4 Duckworth, Geramey        12 Chiawana             J20-02.00  
  5 Najera, Alfonso           12 Kennewick             19-09.00  
  6 Ellis, Lewis              12 Cda Charter          J19-09.00  
  7 Crowell, Jared            11 Moses Lake            19-02.00  
  8 Cabrera, Elvin            11 Southridge            18-11.00  
  9 Blair, Kevin              12 West Valley-Yak       18-08.50  
 10 Ferrari, Justin           10 West Valley-Yak       18-03.50  
 11 Crowell, Ben               9 Moses Lake            18-03.00  
 12 Orr, Caleb                12 Cda Charter           18-00.00  
 13 Roman, Greg               12 Cda Charter           16-07.00  
 14 Williams, Christopher     10 Chiawana              14-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Lewis              12 Cda Charter           40-01.50  
  2 Najera, Alfonso           12 Kennewick             39-05.00  
  3 Crowell, Jared            11 Moses Lake            39-00.00  
  4 Duckworth, Geramey        12 Chiawana              38-05.00  
  5 Bourque, Graham           10 Southridge            37-04.00  
  6 Floyd, Parker             10 Southridge            37-03.50  
  7 Powell, Anthony           11 Kennewick             37-03.00  
  8 Shields, Braydon           9 West Valley-Yak       37-00.00  
  9 Quam, Brandon             10 Southridge            36-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaden           12 Chiawana              45-04.00  
  2 Devlin, Oliver            11 West Valley-Yak       45-00.00  
  3 Brinkworth, Austin        12 Southridge            44-07.50  
  4 Bradley, Brandon          12 Moses Lake            43-09.00  
  5 Guerra, Chris             12 Moses Lake            43-08.00  
  6 Vincent, Nicolas          12 Chiawana              43-06.50  
  7 Meyer, Steve              12 Southridge            43-06.00  
  8 Bowman, Jacob             12 Cda Charter           43-03.50  
  9 Osborne, Caleb            12 Southridge            42-00.50  
 10 Dahl, Cameron             12 Chiawana             J42-00.50  
 11 Sullivan, Patrick         12 Chiawana              41-05.50  
 12 Clark, Ryan               12 West Valley-Yak       40-04.00  
 13 Couette, Matthew          12 West Valley-Yak       39-05.00  
 14 Kreider, Zachary          10 Pasco                 36-00.50  
 15 Calvert, Robby             9 Kennewick             34-11.00  
 16 Hagler, Michael            9 Cda Charter           33-02.00  
 17 Pink, Todd                 9 Kennewick             31-06.00  
 18 Shestock, William         10 Moses Lake            30-09.00  
 19 Landry, Demetrius         12 Pasco                 30-04.00  
 20 Gonzales, Nickolas         9 Moses Lake            23-06.50  
 21 Embrey, Frankie           10 Kennewick             21-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaden           12 Chiawana                133-02  
  2 Bowman, Jacob             12 Cda Charter            J133-02  
  3 Devlin, Oliver            11 West Valley-Yak         124-07  
  4 Bradley, Brandon          12 Moses Lake              122-08  
  5 Clark, Ryan               12 West Valley-Yak         122-06  
  6 Fowler, Kyle              12 Southridge              120-08  
  7 Kreider, Zachary          10 Pasco                   118-02  
  8 Nay, Zachary              10 Chiawana                109-03  
  9 Dahl, Cameron             12 Chiawana                108-08  
 10 Landry, Demetrius         12 Pasco                    98-06  
 11 Brinkworth, Austin        12 Southridge               98-00  
 12 Gadeberg, Cody            12 Kennewick                92-11  
 13 Shestock, William         10 Moses Lake               91-04  
 14 Delttonville, Kawena      12 Moses Lake               90-00  
 15 Beck, Aaron               11 West Valley-Yak          85-07  
 16 Raebel, Ethan              9 Kennewick                83-10  
 17 Pink, Todd                 9 Kennewick                81-08  
 18 Hagler, Michael            9 Cda Charter              79-07  
 19 Calvert, Robby             9 Kennewick                79-02  
 20 Gonzales, Barret          11 Moses Lake               69-05  
 21 Embrey, Frankie           10 Kennewick                49-04  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaden           12 Chiawana                158-02  
  2 Phenneger, Sean           12 Southridge              150-04  
  3 Huisingh, Caleb           11 Chiawana                140-04  
  4 Samples, Shawn            12 Southridge              132-00  
  5 Escillima, Andrew         12 Moses Lake              131-02  
  6 Tejada, Cesar             11 Kennewick               126-04  
  7 Delamora, Miguel          11 Chiawana                123-03  
  8 Meyer, Steve              12 Southridge              121-04  
  9 Gonzales, Barret          11 Moses Lake              120-05  
 10 Vincent, Nicolas          12 Chiawana                117-06  
 11 Clark, Ryan               12 West Valley-Yak         112-10  
 12 Welch, Sam                 9 Moses Lake              106-06  
 13 Shestock, William         10 Moses Lake              106-00  
 14 Schmits, Kyle             11 Pasco                   103-00  
 15 Farrel, Dennis            10 Chiawana                 99-07  
 16 Landry, Demetrius         12 Pasco                    94-04  
 17 Couette, Matthew          12 West Valley-Yak          90-11  
 18 Newman, Daniel            10 West Valley-Yak          83-06  
 19 Raebel, Ethan              9 Kennewick                81-08  
 20 Kreider, Zachary          10 Pasco                    77-10  
 21 Embrey, Frankie           10 Kennewick                65-02