Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2012 06:35 PM
                        SS HAN PROSSER MEET - 3/27/2012                        
                                SS HIGH SCHOOL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rees, Marlee              12 Prosser                  12.55   3 
  2 Niemeyer, Becca           12 Prosser                  13.14   3 
  3 Alvarez, Vanessa          10 Sunnyside                13.48   3 
  4 Quezadas, Alondra         12 Sunnyside                13.90   3 
  5 Diddens, Leah              9 Sunnyside                13.91   1 
  6 Cherry, Brenna            11 Prosser                  14.02   3 
  7 Rubaclava, Selena          9 Sunnyside                14.20   2 
  8 Rodriguez, Jordan          9 Sunnyside                14.25   2 
  9 Rocha, Alexis              9 Sunnyside                14.55   3 
 10 Voegele, Rachel            9 Prosser                  14.58   2 
 11 Montes, Ashley            11 Sunnyside                14.73   3 
 12 Peters, Hanna              9 Prosser                  14.75   2 
 13 McCrea, Mason             10 Hanford                  14.80   2 
 14 Sobranes, Briseida        10 Sunnyside                14.86   1 
 15 Flores, Mariana            9 Prosser                  14.90   2 
 16 Garcia, Jacqueline        11 Sunnyside                15.00   2 
 17 Lane, Carley               9 Hanford                  15.19   3 
 18 Cooper, Sela               9 Prosser                  15.32   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Maria          12 Hanford                  15.87   3 
 20 Wilson, Eva                9 Hanford                  16.27   1 
 21 Sekulic, Mateja           10 Hanford                  16.85   1 
 22 Gray, Kaylee               9 Prosser                  16.88   1 
 23 Collyer, Daniell          10 Hanford                  17.39   1 
 24 Kerr, Janessa             11 Hanford                  17.76   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broersma, Marisa          12 Sunnyside                26.85   3 
  2 Broersma, Brittney        10 Sunnyside                27.82   3 
  3 Alvarez, Vanessa          10 Sunnyside                27.96   3 
  4 Diddens, Leah              9 Sunnyside                29.23   1 
  5 Quezadas, Alondra         12 Sunnyside                29.45   3 
  6 Rubaclava, Selena          9 Sunnyside                30.61   3 
  7 Montes, Ashley            11 Sunnyside                30.77   3 
  8 Harle, Rachel             10 Prosser                  30.85   1 
  9 Sobranes, Briseida        10 Sunnyside                31.21   1 
 10 Rocha, Alexis              9 Sunnyside                32.18   3 
 11 Hunter, Carys              9 Hanford                  32.68   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Jordan          9 Sunnyside                32.74   2 
 13 Garcia, Jacqueline        11 Sunnyside                32.94   2 
 14 McCrea, Mason             10 Hanford                  33.14   2 
 14 Voegele, Rachel            9 Prosser                  33.14   2 
 16 Wilson, Eva                9 Hanford                  34.74   2 
 16 Rodriguez, Maria          12 Hanford                  34.74   2 
 18 Collyer, Daniell          10 Hanford                  36.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broersma, Marisa          12 Sunnyside              1:01.58  
  2 Rees, Marlee              12 Prosser                1:03.24  
  3 Broersma, Brittney        10 Sunnyside              1:07.21  
  4 Voegele, Rachel            9 Prosser                1:12.41  
  5 Hunter, Carys              9 Hanford                1:12.69  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Childers, Kolby           11 Prosser                2:28.68  
  2 Sanchez, Sophia           12 Hanford                2:43.35  
  3 Vargas, Celia             11 Sunnyside              2:46.71  
  4 Griffith, Cheyenne        10 Hanford                2:51.80  
  5 Quiroz, Vanessa           10 Sunnyside              2:53.76  
  6 Hazzard, Katelyn           9 Sunnyside              2:56.79  
  7 Elliot, Maggie            10 Prosser                2:59.70  
  8 Chavez, Adriana            9 Sunnyside              3:27.73  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Mariana             9 Prosser                6:16.27  
  2 Rivera, Claudia            9 Sunnyside              6:25.45  
  3 Hazzard, Katelyn           9 Sunnyside              6:25.52  
  4 Maddox, Kaitlyn           11 Prosser                6:56.26  
  5 Rodda, Jesalyn            10 Prosser                7:22.20  
  6 Jensen, Hannah            10 Hanford                7:43.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suhadolnik, Rylee         10 Prosser               14:37.41  
  2 McKiernan, Danielle       10 Prosser               14:46.75  
  3 Burnett, Kassidy          10 Prosser               16:56.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Rosario        12 Sunnyside                20.11  
  2 Campbell, Kristen         10 Hanford                  20.18  
  3 Wells, Jackie             11 Hanford                  20.38  
  4 Corral, Sara              10 Hanford                  21.14  
  5 Velasco, Eva              10 Sunnyside                21.42  
  6 Ramsey, Lela              10 Hanford                  22.78  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Mackenzie          11 Prosser                  54.32  
  2 Campbell, Kristen         10 Hanford                  59.63  
  3 Corral, Sara              10 Hanford                1:00.59  
  4 Wells, Jackie             11 Hanford                1:03.15  
  5 Ramsey, Lela              10 Hanford                1:03.77  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prosser  'A'                                          52.50  
     1) Cherry, Brenna 11               2) Childers, Kolby 11             
     3) Niemeyer, Becca 12              4) Rees, Marlee 12                
  2 Sunnyside  'A'                                        54.19  
     1) Alvarez, Vanessa 10             2) Montes, Ashley 11              
     3) Vargas, Celia 11                4) Diddens, Leah 9                
  3 Prosser  'B'                                       x1:00.32  
     1) Mercer, Sydney 11               2) Tolcacher, Ava 11              
     3) Harle, Rachel 10                4) Campos, Danika 11              
  4 Prosser  'C'                                       x1:00.85  
     1) Flores, Mariana 9               2) Cooper, Sela 9                 
     3) Peters, Alana 11                4) Perez, Mariana 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prosser  'A'                                        5:30.98  
     1) Cherry, Brenna 11               2) Harle, Rachel 10               
     3) Niemeyer, Becca 12              4) Childers, Kolby 11             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolcacher, Ava            11 Prosser                4-10.00  
  2 Platsman, Kendall         11 Sunnyside             J4-10.00  
  3 Maddox, Kaitlyn           11 Prosser                4-04.00  
 -- Harle, Rachel             10 Prosser                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Mackenzie          11 Prosser                8-06.00  
  2 Skyles, Geordan           11 Sunnyside             J8-06.00  
  3 Dunn, Monica               9 Hanford                6-00.00  
 -- McCrea, Mason             10 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Sanchez, Sophia           12 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Kerr, Janessa             11 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Collyer, Daniell          10 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Butcher, Stephanie        10 Hanford                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rees, Marlee              12 Prosser               16-01.00  
  2 Mercer, Sydney            11 Prosser               13-11.00  
  3 Alvarez, Vanessa          10 Sunnyside             13-00.00  
  4 Gwin, Majesta             12 Hanford               12-08.00  
  5 Rodriguez, Jordan          9 Sunnyside             12-04.00  
  6 Diddens, Leah              9 Sunnyside             12-03.00  
  7 Rubaclava, Selena          9 Sunnyside             12-01.00  
  7 Elliot, Maggie            10 Prosser               12-01.00  
  9 Peters, Hanna              9 Prosser               11-09.00  
 10 Campos, Danika            11 Prosser               11-05.00  
 10 Alves, Luisa              12 Hanford               11-05.00  
 12 Martell, Brittany         10 Hanford               11-04.00  
 13 Durrant, Sara             10 Prosser               10-09.00  
 14 Villafana, Hesbeyda        9 Sunnyside              9-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercer, Sydney            11 Prosser               30-04.00  
  2 Elliot, Maggie            10 Prosser               25-06.00  
  3 Durrant, Sara             10 Prosser               23-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Anna               12 Prosser               32-03.00  
  2 Platsman, Kendall         11 Sunnyside             29-09.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Rosario        12 Sunnyside             28-05.00  
  4 Leinen, Bree Anne         12 Hanford               27-02.00  
  5 Archer, Celina            10 Hanford               26-06.00  
  6 Costello, Illie           11 Hanford               24-04.00  
  7 Velasco, Eva              10 Sunnyside             23-09.00  
  8 Contreras, Gardenia       10 Sunnyside             23-03.00  
  9 White, Jamie              11 Prosser               23-02.00  
 10 Walle, Miriham            12 Prosser               22-05.00  
 11 Sekulic, Mateja           10 Hanford               19-03.00  
 12 Gwin, Majesta             12 Hanford               18-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Celina            10 Hanford                  92-11  
  2 White, Jamie              11 Prosser                  88-01  
  3 White, Anna               12 Prosser                  85-10  
  4 Skyles, Geordan           11 Sunnyside             77-08.50  
  5 Contreras, Gardenia       10 Sunnyside                76-10  
  6 Sanchez, Marlen           12 Sunnyside             68-04.50  
  7 Palencia, Adilene         11 Sunnyside                65-07  
  8 Leinen, Charlotte         10 Hanford                  64-11  
  9 Walle, Miriham            12 Prosser                  57-04  
 10 Leinen, Bree Anne         12 Hanford                  56-03  
 11 Hernandez, Yvonne          9 Sunnyside                54-04  
 12 Costello, Illie           11 Hanford                  50-07  
 13 Alves, Luisa              12 Hanford                  46-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lidia           12 Sunnyside                87-00  
  2 Walle, Miriham            12 Prosser                  82-03  
  3 Rodriguez, Rosario        12 Sunnyside                64-08  
  4 Leinen, Charlotte         10 Hanford                  59-02  
  5 Shoup, Kathryn             9 Hanford                  52-02  
  6 Oswalt, Ashley            10 Sunnyside                50-09  
  7 Wagner, Jessie            10 Hanford                  50-06  
  8 Lane, Carley               9 Hanford                  48-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Sterling           11 Prosser                  11.25   3 
  2 Burleson, Colton          12 Prosser                  11.57   2 
  3 Hibbs, Ethan              10 Prosser                  11.59   2 
  4 Pedroza, Miguel           12 Prosser                  11.61   3 
  5 Salmeron, Eduardo         11 Sunnyside                11.74   3 
  6 De Leon, Nicholas         12 Sunnyside                11.85   3 
  7 White, Ryan               10 Sunnyside                11.87   3 
  7 Hurtado, Joey             12 Prosser                  11.87   3 
  9 Madrigal, Bernaldo         9 Sunnyside                11.92   3 
 10 Staten, Elon              12 Hanford                  12.03   3 
 11 Magallan, Jesus           10 Sunnyside                12.04   2 
 12 Orozco, Rigo              12 Prosser                  12.05   1 
 13 Daley, Brandon            11 Sunnyside                12.07   2 
 14 Sanchez, Marcus           10 Sunnyside                12.17   3 
 15 Lugo, Sergio              11 Sunnyside                12.18   2 
 16 Hernandez, Ramon          11 Sunnyside                12.34   2 
 17 Hamilton, Derik            9 Hanford                  12.39   3 
 18 Merry, Willie             10 Sunnyside                12.59   2 
 19 Galindo, Jacob            10 Sunnyside                12.68   1 
 20 Sandoval, Victor          11 Sunnyside                12.69   2 
 21 Taylor, Matthew           12 Prosser                  12.78   1 
 22 Horton, Christian         10 Hanford                  13.35   1 
 23 Chaves, Bernardo          11 Prosser                  13.38   1 
 24 Jolley, Chase             11 Hanford                  13.46   1 
 25 Aaberg, Josh               9 Prosser                  13.85   1 
 26 Childers, Karter          12 Prosser                  13.96   1 
 27 Babel, Josh               10 Hanford                  14.05   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Isaac           12 Prosser                  23.00   3 
  2 Wildman, James            12 Prosser                  23.19   3 
  3 Cuevas, Reyes             12 Sunnyside                23.67   1 
  4 Madrigal, Bernaldo         9 Sunnyside                23.69   3 
  5 Burleson, Colton          12 Prosser                  23.76   1 
  6 De Leon, Nicholas         12 Sunnyside                24.31   3 
  7 Pedroza, Miguel           12 Prosser                  24.42   3 
  8 White, Ryan               10 Sunnyside                24.78   1 
  9 Staten, Elon              12 Hanford                  24.79   3 
 10 Magallan, Jesus           10 Sunnyside                24.90   2 
 11 Lugo, Sergio              11 Sunnyside                24.94   3 
 12 Orozco, Rigo              12 Prosser                  25.08   2 
 13 Hernandez, Ramon          11 Sunnyside                25.11   3 
 14 Hamilton, Derik            9 Hanford                  25.76   3 
 15 Zimmermann, Max           12 Prosser                  25.95   1 
 16 Galindo, Jacob            10 Sunnyside                26.09   2 
 17 Negrete, Guadelupe        12 Sunnyside                26.20   2 
 18 Roehl, Randy              10 Prosser                  26.33   2 
 19 French, Wade              12 Prosser                  27.42   1 
 20 Childers, Karter          12 Prosser                  28.84   1 
 21 Wahlstrom, Zac             9 Hanford                  29.57   1 
 22 Babel, Josh               10 Hanford                  29.62   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Reyes             12 Sunnyside                53.83  
  2 Cuevas, Eduardo           11 Sunnyside                54.48  
  3 Torres, Emmanuel          12 Sunnyside                55.42  
  4 Zagrera, Pedro            12 Sunnyside                58.66  
  5 Quinton, Cody             12 Hanford                  59.71  
  6 Roehl, Randy              10 Prosser                1:01.53  
  7 Wahlstrom, Zac             9 Hanford                1:10.74  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Juan             12 Sunnyside              2:09.92  
  2 Buttars, Bradley          11 Prosser                2:15.53  
  3 Sperl, Peyton              9 Prosser                2:21.39  
  4 Garcia, Anthony           12 Sunnyside              2:28.79  
  5 Martin, Christopher        9 Sunnyside              2:35.75  
  6 Bernardino, Jose          10 Sunnyside              2:36.23  
  7 Guerrero, Francisco       12 Prosser                2:45.61  
  8 Orozco, Ricardo           10 Prosser                3:03.71  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buttars, Bradley          11 Prosser                5:02.81  
  2 Espindola, Eric           12 Sunnyside              5:17.37  
  3 Dimas, Manuel             11 Sunnyside              5:22.39  
  4 Garcia, Anthony           12 Sunnyside              5:24.65  
  5 Mata, Eric                12 Hanford                5:27.21  
  6 Jensen, Ben               12 Hanford                5:27.78  
  7 Merrick, Kaleb            12 Prosser                5:32.69  
  8 Bernardino, Jose          10 Sunnyside              5:36.00  
  9 Merkel, Brandon           10 Hanford                5:45.38  
 10 Martin, Christopher        9 Sunnyside              5:47.74  
 11 Ramirez, Frank            12 Prosser                5:51.32  
 12 Tzib, Anthony              9 Prosser                6:24.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buttars, Bradley          11 Prosser               10:56.65  
  2 Espindola, Eric           12 Sunnyside             11:22.75  
  3 Dimas, Manuel             11 Sunnyside             11:35.46  
  4 Taylor, Matthew           12 Prosser               12:17.74  
  5 Savage, Colby              9 Prosser               12:29.10  
  6 O'Toole, Michael          10 Hanford               14:12.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amaro, Eric Lee           11 Sunnyside                16.12   1 
  2 Pena, Elijah              10 Sunnyside                16.44   1 
  3 Haringa, Riley            12 Prosser                  16.75   1 
  4 Carbajal, Lorenzo         11 Sunnyside                18.11   2 
  5 Aaberg, Caleb             11 Prosser                  18.19   1 
  6 Lopez, Alvin              11 Sunnyside                18.57   1 
  7 French, Wade              12 Prosser                  18.73   2 
  8 Roehl, Randy              10 Prosser                  19.25   2 
  9 Skouson, David            10 Hanford                  20.49   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pena, Elijah              10 Sunnyside                43.80  
  2 Lopez, Alvin              11 Sunnyside                44.85  
  3 Aaberg, Caleb             11 Prosser                  46.12  
  4 Carbajal, Lorenzo         11 Sunnyside                47.56  
  5 Skouson, David            10 Hanford                  51.32  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prosser  'A'                                          45.42  
     1) Clark, Sterling 11              2) Wildman, James 12              
     3) Pedroza, Miguel 12              4) Anderson, Isaac 12             
  2 Prosser  'B'                                         x46.42  
     1) Hurtado, Joey 12                2) Hibbs, Ethan 10                
     3) Glossen, Seth 12                4) Aaberg, Caleb 11               
  3 Sunnyside  'A'                                        46.45  
     1) Madrigal, Bernaldo 9            2) De Leon, Nicholas 12           
     3) White, Ryan 10                  4) Sanchez, Marcus 10             
  4 Prosser  'C'                                         x49.94  
     1) Kawakami, Sam 9                 2) Sanders, Isaiah 9              
     3) Means, Jack 9                   4) Minick, James 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sunnyside  'A'                                      3:44.48  
     1) Sanchez, Audiel 11              2) Cuevas, Reyes 12               
     3) Cuevas, Eduardo 11              4) Torres, Emmanuel 12            
  2 Prosser  'A'                                        3:46.25  
     1) Clark, Sterling 11              2) Haringa, Riley 12              
     3) Pedroza, Miguel 12              4) Wildman, James 12              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 French, Wade              12 Prosser                5-10.00  
  2 Deatherage, Bernard       12 Hanford               J5-10.00  
  3 Hibbs, Ethan              10 Prosser                5-06.00  
  4 Quinton, Cody             12 Hanford                5-04.00  
  5 Stoker, Garrett           11 Hanford               J5-04.00  
  6 Pfaff, Daniel              9 Hanford                5-02.00  
  7 Ballantyne, Dyelan        11 Hanford                5-00.00  
  7 Brackensick, Kenny        10 Hanford                5-00.00  
  9 Pacheco, Jose             12 Sunnyside             J5-00.00  
  9 Zagrera, Pedro            12 Sunnyside             J5-00.00  
 -- Means, Jack                9 Prosser                     NH  
 -- Kawakami, Sam              9 Prosser                     NH  
 -- Dinh, Timmy                9 Hanford                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaiah            9 Prosser               10-06.00  
  1 Mattlin, Walker           11 Hanford               10-06.00  
  1 Zagrera, Pedro            12 Sunnyside             10-06.00  
  4 Sperl, Peyton              9 Prosser                9-00.00  
  5 Bustamante, Joaquin       12 Sunnyside              8-06.00  
  6 Perez, Ricardo            10 Sunnyside              8-00.00  
  6 Bustamante, Antonio       11 Sunnyside              8-00.00  
  6 Ellis, Jacob              10 Hanford                8-00.00  
 -- Nelson, Bradley            9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Traverso, Joe             12 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Forrest, Galen            11 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Anderson, Isaac           12 Prosser                     NH  
 -- Bustamante, Josue         12 Sunnyside                   NH  
 -- Blanchard, Ryan            9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Brooks, Cody               9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Means, Jack                9 Prosser                     NH  
 -- Merkel, Brandon           10 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Miller, Zachery            9 Hanford                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salmeron, Eduardo         11 Sunnyside             19-03.00  
  2 Amaro, Eric Lee           11 Sunnyside             19-01.00  
  3 Daley, Brandon            11 Sunnyside             17-10.00  
  3 Burleson, Colton          12 Prosser               17-10.00  
  5 Sanchez, Marcus           10 Sunnyside             17-03.00  
  6 Aaberg, Caleb             11 Prosser               16-10.00  
  7 Glossen, Seth             12 Prosser               16-09.00  
  8 Staten, Elon              12 Hanford               16-08.00  
  9 Stoker, Garrett           11 Hanford               16-03.75  
 10 Merry, Willie             10 Sunnyside             15-10.00  
 10 Brackensick, Kenny        10 Hanford               15-10.00  
 12 James, Lance              12 Prosser               15-07.00  
 13 Jolley, Chase             11 Hanford               15-06.00  
 14 Sandoval, Victor          11 Sunnyside             15-01.00  
 15 Galindo, Jacob            10 Sunnyside             14-08.00  
 16 Dinh, Timmy                9 Hanford               12-10.00  
 17 Ballantyne, Dyelan        11 Hanford               12-04.75  
 18 Aaberg, Josh               9 Prosser               11-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haringa, Riley            12 Prosser               39-09.50  
  2 Lugo, Sergio              11 Sunnyside             38-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinton, Cody             12 Hanford               41-05.00  
  2 Cruz, Rodolfo             12 Prosser               38-11.00  
  3 Trujillo, Valentin        12 Sunnyside             37-04.00  
  4 Peralta, Juan             11 Sunnyside             36-05.00  
  5 Chong, PJ                 12 Prosser               36-01.00  
  6 Saam, Nolan               12 Prosser               35-05.00  
  7 Deatherage, Bernard       12 Hanford               34-07.00  
  7 Cortez, Xavier            10 Sunnyside             34-07.00  
  9 Sexton, Samuel            11 Prosser               33-03.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 Prosser               33-02.00  
 11 Kemef, Dylan              10 Hanford               31-05.00  
 12 Stoker, Ben               10 Hanford               31-02.00  
 13 Fergoso, Jose             12 Sunnyside             30-04.00  
 14 Minick, James              9 Prosser               28-09.00  
 15 Olmedo, Juan              11 Sunnyside             28-08.00  
 16 Schnellbach, Jacob         9 Prosser               28-06.00  
 17 Renollet, Tyler           11 Prosser               28-03.00  
 17 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Prosser               28-03.00  
 19 Freeman, Graeme           10 Hanford               27-11.00  
 20 Neary, Daron               9 Hanford               27-01.50  
 21 Frare, Drake              10 Hanford               26-05.00  
 22 Brooks, Cody               9 Hanford               26-04.00  
 23 Alvarado, Leonel           9 Sunnyside             26-01.50  
 24 Flores, Andrew            12 Prosser               25-09.00  
 25 Nelson, Bradley            9 Hanford               24-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinton, Cody             12 Hanford                 148-03  
  2 Amaro, Eric Lee           11 Sunnyside               112-01  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 Prosser                 108-07  
  4 Sexton, Samuel            11 Prosser                 105-02  
  5 Wiley, Christopher        10 Prosser                 104-11  
  6 Burgett, Will             10 Prosser                 104-01  
  7 Sanchez, Jose             11 Sunnyside                96-00  
  8 Peralta, Juan             11 Sunnyside                95-06  
  9 Frare, Drake              10 Hanford                  90-02  
 10 Chong, PJ                 12 Prosser                  89-01  
 11 Kemef, Dylan              10 Hanford                  88-08  
 12 Alvarado, Leonel           9 Sunnyside                83-04  
 13 Blakney, Eric             10 Prosser                  81-03  
 14 Cortez, Xavier            10 Sunnyside                75-10  
 15 Neary, Daron               9 Hanford                  75-09  
 16 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Prosser                  73-00  
 17 Sederburg, Johnathan       9 Hanford                  71-01  
 18 Schnellbach, Jacob         9 Prosser                  70-02  
 19 Olmedo, Juan              11 Sunnyside                63-07  
 20 Burt, Cody                11 Hanford                  45-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaro, Eric Lee           11 Sunnyside               148-01  
  2 Cruz, Rodolfo             12 Prosser                 146-04  
  3 Burgett, Will             10 Prosser                 124-08  
  4 Lugo, Sergio              11 Sunnyside               122-00  
  5 Sexton, Samuel            11 Prosser                 118-07  
  6 Cortez, Xavier            10 Sunnyside               118-02  
  7 Deatherage, Bernard       12 Hanford                 113-09  
  8 Palomarez, Austin          9 Sunnyside               111-00  
  9 Saam, Nolan               12 Prosser                 107-00  
 10 Minick, James              9 Prosser                 105-05  
 11 Blakney, Eric             10 Prosser                  99-05  
 12 Fergoso, Jose             12 Sunnyside                99-00  
 13 Olmedo, Juan              11 Sunnyside                98-08  
 14 Renollet, Tyler           11 Prosser                  95-04  
 15 Flores, Andrew            12 Prosser                  91-04  
 16 Alvarado, Leonel           9 Sunnyside                89-08  
 17 Wiley, Christopher        10 Prosser                  84-07  
 18 Dinh, Timmy                9 Hanford                  82-02  
 19 Skouson, David            10 Hanford                  81-02  
 20 Sederburg, Johnathan       9 Hanford                  80-00  
 21 Freeman, Graeme           10 Hanford                  78-10  
 22 Neary, Daron               9 Hanford                  77-08  
 23 Stoker, Ben               10 Hanford                  66-07  
 24 Schnellbach, Jacob         9 Prosser                  63-08  
 25 Wahlstrom, Zac             9 Hanford                  62-00  
 26 Burt, Cody                11 Hanford                  47-00