Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2010 09:30 PM
RICHLAND TWILIGHT MEET - 5/7/2010
FRAN RISH STADIUM-RICHLAND
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Powell, Alyssa 9 Richland 13.45 1
2 Jones, SheaAnna 10 Eastmont 13.65 1
3 Pringle, Britney 9 Richland 13.70 1
4 Augustine, Asia 10 Richland 13.84 1
5 Cox, Dominique 9 Walla Walla 13.95 1
6 Griffiths, Kamree 9 Southridge 13.99 1
7 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 14.01 1
8 Warnke, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 14.29 2
9 Hopkins, Jessica 12 Southridge 14.35 2
10 Bryant, Aleesa 9 West Valley- 14.38 2
11 Petty, Jessica 9 Chiawana 14.43 2
12 Harpster, Danielle 11 Chiawana 14.48 1
13 Palmer, Macey 9 Southridge 14.49 4
14 Blanksma, Madison 9 Wenatchee 14.66 5
15 Romero, Stephanie 10 Sunnyside 14.85 3
16 Wright, Haley 9 Chiawana 14.90 2
17 Alderman, Alison 9 West Valley- 15.00 2
17 Jones, Madison 9 Richland 15.00 4
19 Artiga, Katherine 12 Pasco 15.02 3
20 Ruzicka, Michelle 9 Walla Walla 15.17 4
21 Hernandez, Marthy 9 Sunnyside 15.24 3
22 Roemeling, Caitlin 12 Southridge 15.31 3
23 Chidester, Lydia 9 Chiawana 15.34 3
24 Wyckoff, Vanessa 10 Walla Walla 15.36 3
25 Bonilla, Jessica 9 Sunnyside 15.51 4
26 Garza, Viviana 9 Pasco 15.52 4
27 Artiga, Wenndy 9 Chiawana 15.54 3
28 Alverez, Nataly 9 Sunnyside 15.65 4
29 Westphal, Kaitlyn 10 Southridge 15.67 5
30 Savelesky, Kristina 9 Walla Walla 15.69 5
31 Kennedy, McKenzie 9 Kamiakin 15.72 3
32 Bowler, Kirsten 9 Walla Walla 15.77 4
33 Lehman, Allison 10 Eastmont 15.89 5
34 DeLuna, Jazmine 10 Eastmont 16.01 5
35 Avery, Nicole 10 Pasco 16.05 5
36 Garcia, Victoria 9 Sunnyside 16.10 5
37 Hinger, Kendra 9 Walla Walla 16.22 5
38 Mcdowell, Jordyn 9 West Valley- 16.30 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jones, SheaAnna 10 Eastmont 28.01 1
2 Powell, Alyssa 9 Richland 28.02 1
3 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 28.41 1
4 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 28.57 2
5 Cox, Dominique 9 Walla Walla 28.65 1
6 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 28.72 1
7 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 29.21 1
7 Augustine, Asia 10 Richland 29.21 3
9 Warnke, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 29.29 2
10 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 29.30 1
11 Evans, Megan 9 Walla Walla 29.60 2
12 Whitney, Rebecca 10 Eastmont 29.61 2
13 Bryant, Aleesa 9 West Valley- 29.65 2
14 Griffiths, Kamree 9 Southridge 29.69 1
15 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 29.72 1
16 Everhart, Ali 9 Wenatchee 29.93 2
17 Prado, Linda 9 Eastmont 30.05 2
18 Chavez, Aranza 11 Eisenhower 30.06 2
19 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 30.16 2
20 Wright, Haley 9 Chiawana 30.20 3
21 Hartman, Tori 12 Eastmont 30.31 3
22 Jones, Madison 9 Richland 30.66 4
23 Adkins, Hallie 9 Walla Walla 30.89 3
24 Hernandez, Marthy 9 Sunnyside 31.22 3
25 Vasquez, Gabby 9 Eisenhower 31.78 4
26 Alfaro, Nataly 10 Eisenhower 32.30 3
27 Alverez, Nataly 9 Sunnyside 32.43 4
28 Bonilla, Jessica 9 Sunnyside 32.45 4
29 Bowler, Kirsten 9 Walla Walla 32.93 3
30 DeLuna, Jazmine 10 Eastmont 33.74 4

Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Snider, Michelle 9 Southridge 1:05.31 1
2 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 1:05.60 1
3 Everhart, Ali 9 Wenatchee 1:07.04 1
4 Foley, Stephanie 10 Richland 1:07.92 2
5 Tribley, Kristina 9 Wenatchee 1:08.33 1
6 Adkins, Hallie 9 Walla Walla 1:08.65 2
7 McFall, Kinsey 11 Southridge 1:08.85 1
8 Scully, Madison 9 West Valley- 1:09.05 1
9 Hartman, Tori 12 Eastmont 1:09.27 2
10 Chavez, Aranza 11 Eisenhower 1:12.49 2
11 Jensen, Natasha 10 Wenatchee 1:12.84 2
12 Alfaro, Nataly 10 Eisenhower 1:13.88 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Andrade, Ana 10 Walla Walla 2:35.71
2 Sanders, Emma 9 Southridge 2:36.89
3 Watson, Kayla 9 Richland 2:37.42
4 Neff, Annie 11 Eastmont 2:38.50
5 Bosch, Hannah 9 Chiawana 2:38.79
6 Short, McKaney 11 Eastmont 2:39.19
7 Vargas, Jocelyn 10 Walla Walla 2:40.09
8 Buchanan, Amber 11 Richland 2:40.91
9 Garcia, Julia 9 Eisenhower 2:41.94
10 Montoya, Lisa 10 Eisenhower 2:43.97
11 Wright, Ashley 9 Eastmont 2:44.93
12 Green, Haley 9 Kamiakin 2:47.64
13 Mendoza, Kassandra 10 A.C. Davis 2:50.84
14 Thomas, Lindsy 11 Eisenhower 2:51.28
15 Olsen, Leslie 9 Southridge 2:51.73
16 Aurand, Ashley 11 Richland 2:52.64
17 Pacheco, Jacklyn 11 Pasco 2:53.67
18 Buckley, Abigail 9 Chiawana 2:55.56
19 Cortes, Cindy 12 Moses Lake 2:57.53
20 McFall, Kinsey 11 Southridge 2:58.96
21 Smithee, Chelsea 10 Southridge 2:59.44
22 Hiller, Lauren 10 Southridge 2:59.90
23 Dazo, Jade 10 Southridge 3:00.24
24 Thiry-hardenburg, Cielle 9 West Valley- 3:00.79
25 Deno, Rachel 9 Southridge 3:01.19
26 Ochoa, Erika 9 Eisenhower 3:01.98
27 Kimzey, Madisen 10 West Valley- 3:02.51
28 Medina, Noemi 10 A.C. Davis 3:06.05
29 Struthers, Sienna 10 Richland 3:06.35
30 Lucke, Zoe 9 Kennewick 3:06.41
31 Bockelmann, Svea 12 Kennewick 3:06.79
32 Montes, Monica 11 A.C. Davis 3:07.28
33 Loomis, Rachel 10 Southridge 3:07.37
34 Saucedo, Gloria 9 Moses Lake 3:08.66
35 Garcia, Monica 12 Pasco 3:17.88
36 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 3:40.92

Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burgess, Emma 12 Walla Walla 5:53.93
2 Bosch, Hannah 9 Chiawana 5:55.79
3 Montoya, Lisa 10 Eisenhower 5:57.72
4 Morris, Tiffany 12 Moses Lake 5:59.02
5 Thorson, Leanne 12 Wenatchee 6:00.48
6 Olsen, Leslie 9 Southridge 6:04.72
7 Boothe, Sydney 9 Chiawana 6:06.14
8 Schmitz, Melissa 9 Kennewick 6:12.51
9 Thomas, Lindsy 11 Eisenhower 6:17.53
10 Cardon, Kylee 9 Eisenhower 6:17.67
11 Felicie, Christina 10 Walla Walla 6:19.96
12 Anderson, Lizz 11 Hanford 6:20.23
13 Melton, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 6:21.31
14 Mendoza, Kassandra 10 A.C. Davis 6:21.35
15 Wirth, Tamera 11 Hanford 6:22.10
16 Taylor, Ashley 10 Walla Walla 6:25.23
17 Dazo, Jade 10 Southridge 6:25.66
18 Laurel, Stephanie 10 Eastmont 6:39.20
19 Ochoa, Erika 9 Eisenhower 6:40.98
20 Thiry-hardenburg, Cielle 9 West Valley- 6:41.80
21 Rapp, Maya 9 Walla Walla 6:41.85
22 Kimzey, Madisen 10 West Valley- 6:45.35
23 Cortes, Cindy 12 Moses Lake 6:47.00
24 Lucke, Zoe 9 Kennewick 6:47.76
25 Bockelmann, Svea 12 Kennewick 6:48.27
26 Geissler, Miriam 12 Hanford 6:49.06
27 Medina, Noemi 10 A.C. Davis 6:51.68
28 Buckley, Abigail 9 Chiawana 6:52.59
29 Saucedo, Gloria 9 Moses Lake 6:54.48
30 Garcia, Monica 12 Pasco 6:58.20
31 Montes, Monica 11 A.C. Davis 7:00.72
32 Hemenway, Olivia 9 Walla Walla 7:10.89
33 Perry, Shailee 9 Moses Lake 7:12.06
34 Valdez, Aleah 9 Wenatchee 7:50.37

Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pauly, Skye 12 Wenatchee 12:48.89
2 Boothe, Sydney 9 Chiawana 13:02.92
3 Grant, Kelsey 12 Eastmont 13:29.10
4 Wilwand, Mckelle 10 Walla Walla 13:30.00
5 Cardon, Kylee 9 Eisenhower 13:34.13
6 Fisher, Kasey 9 Wenatchee 13:42.09
7 Schmick, Mary 12 Hanford 15:18.46
8 Perry, Shailee 9 Moses Lake 16:15.54

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fry, Rachel 9 A.C. Davis 17.74 1
2 Croskrey, Anna 10 Richland 18.32 1
3 Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla 18.37 1
4 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 18.49 1
5 Mitchell, Mckenzie 9 West Valley- 18.71 1
6 Heath, Rebekah 10 Walla Walla 18.94 1
7 Christensen, Kelsey 11 Richland 19.04 2
8 Rehberg, Michelle 10 Southridge 19.33 1
9 Gamboa, Lucia 10 A.C. Davis 19.66 2
10 Ines, Shelby 9 Kennewick 19.82 2
10 Martinez, Delia 11 A.C. Davis 19.82 2
12 Morris, Tiffany 12 Moses Lake 19.84 1
13 Mattern, Sally 10 Wenatchee 20.15 1
14 Elmenhurst, Katelyn 9 Walla Walla 20.21 2
15 Ello, Patricia 10 Kamiakin 20.34 2
16 Nordheim, Michaela 9 Walla Walla 20.81 2
17 Marlin, Danica 9 Richland 20.85 3
18 Ruzicka, Michelle 9 Walla Walla 20.95 3
19 Kennedy, McKenzie 9 Kamiakin 21.23 3
20 Mason, Joanna 11 Kennewick 22.97 3
21 Wong, Sylvanna 10 Southridge 24.32 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fry, Rachel 9 A.C. Davis 51.31 1
2 Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla 52.41 1
3 Gamboa, Lucia 10 A.C. Davis 53.09 1
4 Burns, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 55.84 1
5 Moreno, Ericka 9 Kennewick 55.86 1
6 Christensen, Kelsey 11 Richland 55.91 2
7 Martinez, Delia 11 A.C. Davis 56.18 1
8 Dillsi, Tassneem 9 Richland 56.81 2
9 Mattern, Sally 10 Wenatchee 57.05 1
10 Rehberg, Rachael 10 Southridge 57.97 2
11 Creager, Allison 9 Richland 59.31 1
12 Marlin, Danica 9 Richland 1:01.15 2
13 Wong, Sylvanna 10 Southridge 1:02.95 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 52.77
1) Augustine, Asia 10 2) Croskrey, Anna 10
3) Pringle, Britney 9 4) Powell, Alyssa 9
2 Walla Walla 'A' 54.94
1) Warnke, Miranda 9 2) Adkins, Hallie 9
3) Burns, Hannah 9 4) Fulsom, Chelsah 10
3 Chiawana 'A' 55.95
1) Petty, Jessica 9 2) Harpster, Danielle 11
3) Conger, Alyssa 9 4)
4 Southridge 'A' 57.33
1) Griffiths, Kamree 9 2) Westphal, Kaitlyn 10
3) Hopkins, Jessica 12 4) Roemeling, Caitlin 12
5 Pasco 'A' 57.86
6 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 58.47
1) Bryant, Aleesa 9 2) Alderman, Alison 9
3) Mcdowell, Jordyn 9 4) Scully, Madison 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 1:58.02
1) Pringle, Britney 9 2) Powell, Alyssa 9
3) Carneau, Kailee 9 4) Augustine, Asia 10
2 Wenatchee 'A' 2:02.29
1) Everhart, Ali 9 2) Jensen, Natasha 10
3) Tribley, Kristina 9 4) Mattern, Sally 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 4:34.44
1) Schweiger, Svetlana 9 2) Foley, Stephanie 10
3) Barnes, Anneliese 9 4) Breard, Kelly 9
2 Eastmont 'A' 4:34.88
1) Laurel, Stephanie 10 2) Neff, Annie 11
3) Short, McKaney 11 4) Wright, Ashley 9
3 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 4:36.63
1) Mitchell, Mckenzie 9 2) Bryant, Aleesa 9
3) Scully, Madison 9 4) Alderman, Alison 9
4 Chiawana 'A' 4:41.01
1) Powers, Madison 9 2) Buckley, Abigail 9
3) Stock, Hannah 9 4) Bosch, Hannah 9
5 Wenatchee 'A' 4:50.43
1) Pauly, Chelan 12 2) Everhart, Ali 9
3) Tribley, Kristina 9 4) Jensen, Natasha 10
6 Eisenhower 'A' 4:56.15
1) Garcia, Julia 9 2) Montoya, Lisa 10
3) Cardon, Kylee 9 4) Thomas, Lindsy 11
7 Walla Walla 'A' 4:56.60

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rhoten, Marissa 9 Richland 4-06.00
1 Worden, Amanda 9 Hanford 4-06.00
3 Almberg, Julian 10 Hanford J4-06.00
4 Wood, Elizabeth 10 Walla Walla J4-06.00
5 Noe, Rachel 11 A.C. Davis 4-04.00
5 Fackrell, Cherie 10 Moses Lake 4-04.00
7 Mitchell, Mckenzie 9 West Valley- J4-04.00
8 Rehberg, Michelle 10 Southridge 4-02.00
9 Romero, Stephanie 10 Sunnyside 3-10.00
-- Hein, Shelby 10 Eisenhower NH
-- Westphal, Kaitlyn 10 Southridge NH

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Skyles, Geordan 9 Sunnyside 7-06.00
2 Tribley, Kristina 9 Wenatchee J7-06.00
3 Ogle, Maeloni 10 Southridge 7-00.00
4 Wright, Ashley 9 Eastmont J7-00.00
5 Allen, Samantha 10 Wenatchee J7-00.00
6 Pauly, Skye 12 Wenatchee J7-00.00
7 Olson, Terra 11 Pasco 6-06.00
8 Sheen, Allison 9 Hanford J6-06.00
9 Gates, Jackie 9 Richland J6-06.00
10 Ruane, Annette 11 Richland J6-06.00
11 Fry, Rachel 9 A.C. Davis J6-06.00
12 Roth, Virginia 12 Pasco J6-06.00
13 Buechler, Jennifer 11 Kamiakin 6-00.00
13 Wilson, Gracie 11 Wenatchee 6-00.00
13 Chidester, Lydia 9 Chiawana 6-00.00
13 Hernandez, Priscilla 11 Pasco 6-00.00
13 Anderson, Jessica 9 Kamiakin 6-00.00
18 Avery, Nicole 10 Pasco 5-06.00
18 Miers, Jezelle 10 Richland 5-06.00
18 Lehman, Allison 10 Eastmont 5-06.00
18 Fajole, Christelle 12 Richland 5-06.00
18 Jensen, Natasha 10 Wenatchee 5-06.00
18 O'Leary, Megan 10 Southridge 5-06.00
18 Almberg, Julian 10 Hanford 5-06.00
-- Kerr, Janessa 9 Hanford NH
-- Artiga, Katherine 12 Pasco NH
-- Gwin, Majesta 10 Hanford NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 14-05.50
2 Walter, Danielle 12 Pasco 14-03.00
3 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 14-01.00
4 Petty, Jessica 9 Chiawana 13-10.00
5 Scully, Madison 9 West Valley- 13-08.00
6 Elmenhurst, Madison 9 Walla Walla 13-07.00
7 Dohnalkova, Karolina 9 Hanford 13-01.50
8 Palmer, Macey 9 Southridge 13-01.00
9 Pierce, Brittney 10 Moses Lake 12-10.50
10 Elmenhurst, Katelyn 9 Walla Walla 12-09.00
10 Romero, Stephanie 10 Sunnyside 12-09.00
12 Leonard, Heidi 11 Kamiakin 12-08.00
13 Lape, Katelin 10 Wenatchee 12-07.50
14 Trent, Emily 9 Hanford 12-03.00
15 Harmon, Cari 9 Wenatchee 12-02.50
16 Heath, Rebekah 10 Walla Walla 12-02.00
17 Alderman, Alison 9 West Valley- 12-00.00
18 Nordheim, Michaela 9 Walla Walla 11-10.50
19 Bonilla, Jessica 9 Sunnyside 11-10.00
19 Sparling, Jayme 10 Wenatchee 11-10.00
19 Hinger, Kendra 9 Walla Walla 11-10.00
19 Savelesky, Kristina 9 Walla Walla 11-10.00
23 Anderson, Jessica 9 Kamiakin 11-09.50
24 Rehberg, Rachael 10 Southridge 11-09.00
24 Buechler, Jennifer 11 Kamiakin 11-09.00
26 Schillinger, Corin 9 A.C. Davis 11-05.00
27 Navarrete, Joselyn 9 A.C. Davis 11-02.00
28 Stringer, Chelsea 9 Hanford 11-00.50
29 Mcdowell, Jordyn 9 West Valley- 10-11.00
30 Gwin, Majesta 10 Hanford 10-10.00
31 Goehner, Hallie 10 Wenatchee 10-08.50
32 Mason, Joanna 11 Kennewick 10-08.00
33 Garcia, Victoria 9 Sunnyside 10-07.50
34 Vasquez, Gabby 9 Eisenhower 10-03.00
35 Chavez, Itzel 9 Eisenhower 9-10.00
36 Kemp, Stephanie 10 Moses Lake 9-07.50
37 Cole, Allison 9 Hanford 9-06.00

Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 31-03.50
2 Walter, Danielle 12 Pasco 30-07.00
3 Harpster, Danielle 11 Chiawana 30-06.00
4 Wood, Elizabeth 10 Walla Walla 30-05.50
5 Elmenhurst, Madison 9 Walla Walla 29-08.00
6 Harmon, Cari 9 Wenatchee 28-08.50
7 Ogle, Maeloni 10 Southridge 27-10.00
8 Rhoten, Marissa 9 Richland 27-07.00
9 Burns, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 26-11.00
10 Lape, Katelin 10 Wenatchee 26-04.00
11 Vasquez, Gabby 9 Eisenhower 25-08.00
12 Schillinger, Corin 9 A.C. Davis 24-11.00
13 Mcdowell, Jordyn 9 West Valley- 23-00.00
14 Sanchez, Amalia 9 A.C. Davis 22-08.00

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baker, Indanecia 9 Richland 30-02.00
2 Bennett, Chelsey 9 West Valley- 27-06.00
3 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 27-04.00
4 Marley, Julia 10 Walla Walla 26-11.50
4 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 26-11.50
6 Pratt, Miranda 10 Eastmont 26-04.00
7 Barnett, Jordan 9 Walla Walla 26-01.00
8 Whitworth, Miranda 9 A.C. Davis 25-05.00
9 Whitworth, Danielle 12 A.C. Davis 25-00.50
10 Haggard, Alexis 10 Walla Walla 24-11.00
11 Wyckoff, Vanessa 10 Walla Walla 24-10.50
12 Huffman, Marissa 10 Walla Walla 23-10.50
13 Eckerdt, Kaitlyn 11 Southridge 23-07.50
14 Laidlaw, Jessica 9 Eisenhower 23-06.00
15 Wardwell, Lauren 9 Walla Walla 23-05.75
16 Peoples, Elizabeth 11 Hanford 23-04.00
17 Wolfe, Clarissa 10 Eisenhower 23-03.50
18 Rebhahn, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 23-03.00
19 Zintz, Valerie 10 Wenatchee 23-01.00
19 Gempler, Georgia 10 A.C. Davis 23-01.00
21 Burrowes, Jordan 9 Hanford 23-00.00
22 Rainville, Rachel 9 West Valley- 22-09.00
23 Roth, Virginia 12 Pasco 22-07.50
24 Caudill, Nicole 9 West Valley- 22-06.00
25 Olson, Terra 11 Pasco 21-04.00
26 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 21-00.50
27 Klock, Kat 9 Wenatchee 20-10.75
28 Palencia, Adilene 9 Sunnyside 20-06.50
29 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 20-02.50
30 Faul, Amber 12 Hanford 19-07.50
31 Weise, Jessica 9 Richland 19-04.00
32 Hernandez, Priscilla 11 Pasco 19-03.25
33 Sanchez, Marlen 9 Sunnyside 19-01.50
34 Chavez, Itzel 9 Eisenhower 18-08.50
35 Whittam, Charly 10 Southridge 18-05.50
36 Morrey, Kendra 9 Southridge 17-08.50
36 Orozco, Vanessa 9 Eisenhower 17-08.50
38 Rollinger, Charley 9 Sunnyside 17-00.00
39 Tate, Alexis 9 West Valley- 16-03.50
40 Murphy, Mikenzie 10 Chiawana 15-07.00
40 Valencia, Selena 10 Sunnyside 15-07.00

Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 94-04
2 Thompson, Megan 10 Walla Walla 92-02
3 Hein, Shelby 10 Eisenhower 83-01
4 Clark, Erin 10 Southridge 80-08
5 Haggard, Alexis 10 Walla Walla 79-00
6 Bull, Alexa 9 Richland 78-02
7 Whitworth, Danielle 12 A.C. Davis 76-03
8 Zintz, Valerie 10 Wenatchee 76-02
9 Akulang, Joyce 9 Chiawana 75-04
10 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 75-02
11 Laidlaw, Jessica 9 Eisenhower 75-00
12 Segaline, Jillian 9 West Valley- 74-04
13 Gonzales, Bianca 9 Chiawana 74-03
14 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 74-00
15 Sanchez, Alisha 10 Southridge 73-08
16 Peoples, Elizabeth 11 Hanford 73-07
17 Wolfe, Clarissa 10 Eisenhower 73-02
18 Jacobson, Alexandria 10 Walla Walla 73-01
19 Whitworth, Miranda 9 A.C. Davis 72-10
20 Skyles, Geordan 9 Sunnyside 72-02
21 Hernandez, Marthy 9 Sunnyside 71-03
22 Swindoll, Kim 11 Eastmont 71-01
23 Gempler, Georgia 10 A.C. Davis 70-07
24 Marley, Julia 10 Walla Walla 70-04
25 Wardwell, Lauren 9 Walla Walla 69-09
26 Johnson, Mikayla 9 Richland 69-00
27 Engley, Keisha 10 Eastmont 68-07
28 Rebhahn, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 66-06
29 Prado, Linda 9 Eastmont 65-09
30 Alverez, Nataly 9 Sunnyside 65-08
31 Baker, Indanecia 9 Richland 65-02
32 Barnett, Jordan 9 Walla Walla 64-06
33 Huffman, Marissa 10 Walla Walla 63-06
33 Faul, Amber 12 Hanford 63-06
35 Klock, Kat 9 Wenatchee 63-02
36 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 59-04
37 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 58-03
38 Caudill, Nicole 9 West Valley- 58-02
38 Bennett, Chelsey 9 West Valley- 58-02
40 Chavez, Itzel 9 Eisenhower 57-09
41 Evans, Megan 9 Walla Walla 56-10
42 Tate, Alexis 9 West Valley- 56-07
43 Weise, Jessica 9 Richland 55-05
44 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 55-03
45 Jenkins, Jaerden 9 Moses Lake 51-06
45 Rainville, Rachel 9 West Valley- 51-06
47 Orozco, Vanessa 9 Eisenhower 47-00
48 Beo, Tracey 9 Richland 46-06
49 Morrey, Kendra 9 Southridge 43-08
50 Murphy, Mikenzie 10 Chiawana 40-03

Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Megan 10 Walla Walla 90-05
2 Engley, Keisha 10 Eastmont 81-08
3 Roth, Virginia 12 Pasco 79-11
4 Bull, Alexa 9 Richland 79-08
5 Beo, Tracey 9 Richland 78-01
6 Hein, Shelby 10 Eisenhower 76-11
7 Jacobson, Alexandria 10 Walla Walla 74-08
8 Rollinger, Charley 9 Sunnyside 70-00
9 Eckerdt, Kaitlyn 11 Southridge 68-06
10 Segaline, Jillian 9 West Valley- 66-03
11 Garza, Viviana 9 Pasco 65-10
12 Johnson, Mikayla 9 Richland 63-01
13 Gempler, Georgia 10 A.C. Davis 62-09
14 Artiga, Wenndy 9 Chiawana 60-01
15 Burrowes, Jordan 9 Hanford 59-08
16 Pierce, Brittney 10 Moses Lake 59-07
17 Weitzel, Jasmine 10 Hanford 59-05
18 Swindoll, Kim 11 Eastmont 58-06
19 Geissler, Miriam 12 Hanford 55-03
20 Fackrell, Cherie 10 Moses Lake 54-03
21 Jenkins, Jaerden 9 Moses Lake 54-02
22 Akulang, Joyce 9 Chiawana 52-06
23 Whattam, Vanessa 9 Richland 50-04
24 Sanchez, Marlen 9 Sunnyside 49-09
25 Gonzales, Bianca 9 Chiawana 49-04
26 Kun, Sadie 10 Richland 48-04
27 Palencia, Adilene 9 Sunnyside 47-10
28 Prado, Linda 9 Eastmont 46-04
29 Castilla, Alexandra 10 Sunnyside 45-06
30 Kemp, Stephanie 10 Moses Lake 44-07
31 Emblem, Brooklynne 12 Kennewick 43-02
32 Bales, Ayla 10 Southridge 40-07
33 Miers, Jezelle 10 Richland 39-01
34 Chandler, Sasha 9 Moses Lake 36-08
35 Avery, Nicole 10 Pasco 34-04
36 Tate, Alexis 9 West Valley- 33-05
37 Whittam, Charly 10 Southridge 31-09
38 Valencia, Selena 10 Sunnyside 30-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ayala, Fernando 11 Kennewick 12.01 1
2 Burton, Randell 12 Southridge 12.03 7
3 Chalmers, Matt 9 Richland 12.08 3
4 Mayer, Carl 11 Eastmont 12.13 1
5 Powell, Sawyer 10 Richland 12.14 2
6 Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick 12.17 1
7 Stockwell, Caden 11 Wenatchee 12.24 1
8 Miller, Robert 9 Walla Walla 12.35 2
9 Austin, Cody 10 Walla Walla 12.36 2
10 Garza, James 11 Chiawana 12.38 1
10 Hurley, Lonnie 10 Pasco 12.38 3
12 Artiga, Kevin 10 Chiawana 12.39 2
13 Cline, Steven 10 Moses Lake 12.41 3
14 Koon, Jordan 10 Moses Lake 12.43 2
14 Corter, Justyn 12 Eastmont 12.43 1
16 Sparkes, David 10 Chiawana 12.44 1
17 Realme, Anthony 11 Eastmont 12.51 1
18 Countryman, Brayden 9 Eastmont 12.53 2
19 Galat, Zach 10 Richland 12.57 2
20 Ayon, Gerardo 11 Chiawana 12.63 3
21 Lynn, Nathaniel 9 Walla Walla 12.64 3
22 Gould, Nathan 10 West Valley- 12.65 3
23 Atkinson, Cooper 9 Kamiakin 12.66 4
24 Boss, Zachary 9 West Valley- 12.69 5
25 Crowell, Jared 10 Moses Lake 12.71 3
26 Finch, Joshua 9 West Valley- 12.75 3
27 Lee, Tyce 10 Kamiakin 12.78 4
28 Boyce, Taylor 10 Southridge 12.79 2
29 Melnik, Roman 12 Pasco 12.85 5
29 Pimienta, Victor 11 Pasco 12.85 6
31 Horne, Mitch 9 Richland 12.88 4
31 Gottschalk, Garrett 9 Richland 12.88 6
33 Amaro, Eric 9 Sunnyside 12.90 4
34 Stalcup, Mason 10 Richland 12.93 5
35 Daley, Brandon 9 Sunnyside 12.96 5
36 Wheatcroft, Camden 9 Eastmont 12.99 4
37 Contreras, Joesph 9 Sunnyside 13.02 6
38 Gwinn, Sam 11 Eastmont 13.04 4
39 Jabbi, Abdou 9 Wenatchee 13.07 4
39 Lawless, Kaleb 11 Eastmont 13.07 6
41 Mendoza, Victor 10 Kamiakin 13.09 6
42 Murillo, Joel 10 Chiawana 13.11 5
42 Socha, Ryan 10 A.C. Davis 13.11 3
44 Madrigal, Benigno 10 A.C. Davis 13.12 4
45 Valencia, George 10 A.C. Davis 13.13 5
46 Ambriz, Gilberto 12 Walla Walla 13.14 5
47 Turner, Zsaquan 10 Kamiakin 13.15 6
48 Baker, Zachary 9 Walla Walla 13.16 6
48 Hernandez, Edgar 11 Sunnyside 13.16 6
50 Luey, James 11 Kamiakin 13.18 4
51 Kunz, Julian 11 Moses Lake 13.19 5
52 Hernandez, Ramon 9 Sunnyside 13.20 4
53 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy 9 Southridge 13.24 7
54 Harvin, Kingsavardkied 9 A.C. Davis 13.33 5
54 Flores, Josh 12 Sunnyside 13.33 6
56 Steichen, Daniel 9 Eastmont 13.45 6
56 Mendoza, Jeff 11 A.C. Davis 13.45 5
58 Harris, Storm 10 Hanford 13.50 7
59 Bell, Jonathan 9 Walla Walla 13.53 8
60 Murbach, Chris 10 Kamiakin 13.60 7
60 King, Karson 10 Pasco 13.60 3
62 McNaughton, Chamndlore 9 Southridge 13.69 7
63 Delgado, Jesse 9 Chiawana 13.78 7
64 Mickelson, Dennzel 9 Pasco 13.80 7
65 Snell, Grover 9 Walla Walla 13.86 7
66 Mendoza, Gilbert 10 Pasco 13.87 8
67 Cushing, Seth 10 West Valley- 13.91 7
68 Lozano, Daniel 9 Eastmont 14.12 8
69 Williams, Christopher 9 Chiawana 14.89 2
70 Graves, Dalton 9 Eastmont 15.44 8

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Powell, Sawyer 10 Richland 23.91 1
2 Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick 23.93 1
3 Ayala, Fernando 11 Kennewick 24.12 1
3 Mayer, Carl 11 Eastmont 24.12 2
5 Green, Phillip 11 Eastmont 24.26 1
6 Hyppolite, Eric 11 Moses Lake 24.29 1
7 Garza, James 11 Chiawana 24.58 1
8 Galat, Zach 10 Richland 24.59 2
9 Corter, Justyn 12 Eastmont 24.61 1
10 Miller, Robert 9 Walla Walla 24.71 1
11 Realme, Anthony 11 Eastmont 24.74 2
12 Austin, Cody 10 Walla Walla 24.80 2
13 Countryman, Brayden 9 Eastmont 25.05 2
14 Sparkes, David 10 Chiawana 25.06 1
15 Gilbert, Matthew 10 Chiawana 25.07 1
16 Robinson, Patrick 10 Richland 25.20 3
17 Wheatcroft, Camden 9 Eastmont 25.33 2
18 Wehrer, John 10 Eastmont 25.38 2
19 Gwinn, Sam 11 Eastmont 25.42 3
20 Done, Brian 10 Walla Walla 25.49 2
21 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 25.58 3
22 Artiga, Kevin 10 Chiawana 25.59 3
23 Boss, Zachary 9 West Valley- 25.72 4
24 Lopia, Bosco 9 Southridge 25.98 3
25 Hernandez, Ramon 9 Sunnyside 26.07 4
26 Carbajal, Lorenzo 9 Sunnyside 26.22 5
27 Green, Marquise 9 Hanford 26.26 3
28 Rathbone, Brian 11 Hanford 26.42 3
29 Contreras, Joesph 9 Sunnyside 26.49 5
30 Harvin, Kingsavardkied 9 A.C. Davis 26.59 4
31 Pimienta, Victor 11 Pasco 26.66 4
32 Jabbi, Abdou 9 Wenatchee 26.67 4
33 Valencia, George 10 A.C. Davis 26.72 5
34 Weisner, Rondell 9 Walla Walla 26.74 4
35 Acevedo, Andrez 9 Eisenhower 26.79 4
36 Ambriz, Gilberto 12 Walla Walla 26.83 6
37 Socha, Ryan 10 A.C. Davis 26.92 4
38 Lopez, Alvin 9 Sunnyside 26.95 6
39 Martinez, Carlos 12 Eisenhower 27.00 6
40 Murillo, Joel 10 Chiawana 27.01 5
41 Nelson, Tyler 11 Southridge 27.50 6
42 Flores, Josh 12 Sunnyside 27.54 5
42 Silva, Fernando 9 A.C. Davis 27.54 5
44 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 27.82 5
45 Harris, Storm 10 Hanford 27.90 6
46 Cushing, Seth 10 West Valley- 28.00 6
47 Schlee, William 10 A.C. Davis 28.56 6
48 Hill, Forest 9 Southridge 28.71 5
49 Laguna, Erik 10 A.C. Davis 30.00 3
50 Graves, Dalton 9 Eastmont 30.69 6

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland 54.23 1
2 Qualheim, Connor 10 Richland 54.24 1
3 Hancock, Brandon 11 Eastmont 54.84 1
4 Green, Phillip 11 Eastmont 55.03 2
5 Gilbert, Matthew 10 Chiawana 55.19 1
6 Dunley, Jack 9 Wenatchee 56.11 2
7 Lakes, Shakeem 11 Richland 56.49 2
8 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 56.53 1
9 Reller, Bret 12 Walla Walla 57.06 1
10 Clark, Tarron 10 Hanford 57.46 3
11 Boss, Zachary 9 West Valley- 57.50 2
12 Rathbone, Brian 11 Hanford 58.03 2
13 Gilvey, Zach 9 Walla Walla 58.12 2
14 Madrigal, Benigno 10 A.C. Davis 58.15 2
15 Done, Brian 10 Walla Walla 58.30 1
16 Hurst, Kyle 9 Eastmont 58.35 2
17 Candanzo, Christian 9 Southridge 58.38 2
18 Green, Marquise 9 Hanford 58.82 3
19 Daley, Brandon 9 Sunnyside 59.56 3
20 Ballantyne, Dyelan 9 Hanford 59.80 3
21 Miller, Eric 9 Kamiakin 1:00.01 3
22 Baker, Zachary 9 Walla Walla 1:00.08 4
23 Silva, Fernando 9 A.C. Davis 1:00.32 3
24 Enriquez, Cesar 9 A.C. Davis 1:00.77 3
25 Valencia, George 10 A.C. Davis 1:01.75 4
26 Nelson, Tyler 11 Southridge 1:02.66 4
27 Martinez, Carlos 12 Eisenhower 1:03.07 4
28 Delgado, Jesse 9 Chiawana 1:04.47 4

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edmondson, Brandon 10 Eastmont 2:07.70
2 Chechelnytskyy, Deny 12 Richland 2:09.58
3 Schoenwald, Ty 11 Kennewick 2:09.67
4 Cruz, Carlos 9 Richland 2:09.86
5 Sanchez, Cristian 9 Eastmont 2:10.88
6 Kraal, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 2:11.13
7 Troianello, Peter 11 Eisenhower 2:11.73
8 Dominguez, Delfino 9 Eisenhower 2:12.84
9 Thoul, Gimiz 11 Southridge 2:14.86
10 Mellander, Nick 9 West Valley- 2:14.94
11 Moll, Keenan 11 Kennewick 2:15.01
12 Acevedo, Andrez 9 Eisenhower 2:15.28
13 Lopez, Noel 11 Eisenhower 2:15.32
14 Rivera, Manuel 10 Sunnyside 2:15.91
15 Galloway, Blake 11 Richland 2:16.80
16 Salazar, Jesse 9 Eisenhower 2:17.55
17 Dunley, Jack 9 Wenatchee 2:18.17
18 Szendre, Joseph 11 Kennewick 2:18.58
19 Paulson, Kevin 10 Kamiakin 2:18.90
20 Garcia, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 2:19.06
21 Tripp, Bradley Nickolas 10 Moses Lake 2:19.56
22 Silva, Fernando 9 A.C. Davis 2:20.15
23 Sturges, Montana 10 Richland 2:20.32
24 McBride, Nathan 9 Chiawana 2:20.35
25 Taylor, Dustin 12 Walla Walla 2:20.91
26 Jones, Stephen 12 Walla Walla 2:20.99
26 Paulson, Kyle 10 Kamiakin 2:20.99
28 Lazaro, Mario 11 Pasco 2:21.05
29 Barrows, Conner 10 Wenatchee 2:21.40
30 Leitner, Keith 11 Richland 2:21.86
31 McMahon, Brayden 9 Kamiakin 2:21.91
32 Sams, Brody 9 Southridge 2:23.11
33 Khayyat, Hisham 9 Richland 2:23.70
34 Garcia, Nery 10 Chiawana 2:23.76
35 Byers, Tyler 10 Richland 2:23.78
36 Enriquez, Cesar 9 A.C. Davis 2:23.90
37 Muecke, Brandon 10 Kennewick 2:25.08
38 Rodriguez, Vince 10 Southridge 2:26.25
39 Farrell, Nicholas 10 Walla Walla 2:27.50
40 Hernandez, Edgar 11 Sunnyside 2:28.54
41 Dougherty, Nathan 9 West Valley- 2:29.36
42 Mattinson, Alex 9 Kamiakin 2:30.81
43 Howard, Jay 12 Moses Lake 2:33.06
44 Fretheim, Arthur 12 Walla Walla 2:35.04
45 Davis, Prescott 9 Kennewick 2:35.12
46 Camberg, Colby 9 West Valley- 2:37.54
47 Gordon, Cameron 10 Eisenhower 2:39.39
48 Holmes, Dane 9 West Valley- 2:41.65
49 Nunamaker, Mikele 10 Chiawana 2:42.46
50 Leaverton, Gavin 9 Eisenhower 2:44.13
51 Daschel, James 9 Moses Lake 2:45.23
52 Peale, Josh 9 Southridge 2:47.02
53 Ellingson, Adam 9 Richland 2:58.07

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edmondson, Brandon 10 Eastmont 4:36.91
2 Kraal, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 4:41.06
3 Snyder, Phillip 10 Kamiakin 4:41.24
4 Dominguez, Delfino 9 Eisenhower 4:45.28
5 Troianello, Peter 11 Eisenhower 4:45.33
6 Mather, Nathan 11 Richland 4:46.05
7 Ellis, Micah John 11 Richland 4:50.57
8 Simon, Braeden 9 West Valley- 4:51.49
9 Shelby, Shane 10 Hanford 4:55.10
10 Paulson, Kyle 10 Kamiakin 4:55.11
11 Francis, Ryan 9 Richland 4:55.77
12 Lapier, Zechariah 11 Walla Walla 4:56.09
13 Kindle, Brooks 11 Hanford 4:56.60
14 Alvarez, Christian 12 A.C. Davis 4:57.64
15 Taylor, Dustin 12 Walla Walla 4:58.84
16 Hergert, Joshua 10 Chiawana 5:00.15
17 Paulson, Kevin 10 Kamiakin 5:01.53
18 Meng, Jonathon 10 Kamiakin 5:01.88
19 Hurst, Canyon 10 Eastmont 5:02.08
20 Zhai, David 9 Hanford 5:02.32
21 Mason, Jeremiah 9 Walla Walla 5:03.67
22 Rivera, Manuel 10 Sunnyside 5:04.47
23 Haas, Chris 11 Eastmont 5:04.93
24 Fricke, Austin 10 Hanford 5:06.02
25 Hoffner, Ben 9 Hanford 5:06.75
26 Wenberg, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 5:07.30
27 Sams, Brody 9 Southridge 5:07.40
28 Burnett, Antonio 9 Southridge 5:08.36
29 Lopez, Noel 11 Eisenhower 5:08.73
30 Salazar, Jesse 9 Eisenhower 5:09.27
31 Van Warmer, Austin 10 Richland 5:10.95
32 Holladay, Bram 11 Southridge 5:12.80
33 Newcomb, Sean 9 Walla Walla 5:13.01
34 Arredondo, Hector 12 Pasco 5:13.41
35 Chapman, Kyle 10 Eisenhower 5:13.61
36 Jones, Alec 10 Walla Walla 5:13.73
37 Olson, Josh 9 Eastmont 5:14.32
38 Svendsen, Carter 9 Eisenhower 5:14.53
39 Virdi, Rubal 12 Kamiakin 5:15.33
40 Wyant, Kyle 9 Kamiakin 5:15.97
41 Garcia, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 5:16.15
42 McMahon, Brayden 9 Kamiakin 5:16.24
43 Tripp, Bradley Nickolas 10 Moses Lake 5:16.56
44 Garcia, Nery 10 Chiawana 5:17.99
45 De La Cruz, Ivan 9 Eastmont 5:19.06
46 Martinez, Bryan 9 A.C. Davis 5:19.83
47 Docken, Quinten 10 Southridge 5:20.89
48 Morin, Javier 10 West Valley- 5:20.90
49 Reisenauer, James 11 Hanford 5:21.54
50 Rodriguez, Vince 10 Southridge 5:22.92
51 Barrows, Conner 10 Wenatchee 5:23.14
52 Lazaro, Mario 11 Pasco 5:23.63
53 Rodriguez, Benito 10 West Valley- 5:25.34
54 Monlux, Will 10 Moses Lake 5:25.64
55 Dougherty, Nathan 9 West Valley- 5:26.03
56 Weivoda, Josh 10 Moses Lake 5:26.74
57 Edwards, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 5:27.67
58 Collier, Peter 10 Wenatchee 5:28.09
59 Grier, Jordan 11 Hanford 5:28.56
60 Fretheim, Arthur 12 Walla Walla 5:28.96
61 Randall, Trevor 9 West Valley- 5:29.59
62 Morrison, Brendon 9 Wenatchee 5:31.04
63 Thorson, Teddy 10 Wenatchee 5:32.07
64 Camberg, Colby 9 West Valley- 5:32.10
65 Fairbanks, Josh 9 Moses Lake 5:32.16
66 Miller, Evan 10 West Valley- 5:32.41
67 Davis, Prescott 9 Kennewick 5:32.90
68 Gordon, Cameron 10 Eisenhower 5:33.11
69 York, Tyler 9 Eisenhower 5:33.42
70 Jones, Stephen 12 Walla Walla 5:34.30
71 Gerboth, Devin 9 Kamiakin 5:37.17
72 Farrell, Nicholas 10 Walla Walla 5:37.93
73 Seekamp, Brian 9 Walla Walla 5:39.55
74 Darlington, Dylan 9 Moses Lake 5:40.13
75 Campos, Victor 10 Pasco 5:40.16
76 Hernandez, Edgar 11 Sunnyside 5:41.58
77 Mattinson, Alex 9 Kamiakin 5:43.29
78 Leaverton, Gavin 9 Eisenhower 5:44.32
79 Wytko, Connor 10 Moses Lake 5:44.57
80 Kinnaman, Silas 9 Walla Walla 5:46.44
81 Mendoza, Roberto 10 Pasco 5:47.39
82 Holmes, Dane 9 West Valley- 5:47.53
83 Goodwin, Jared 9 Moses Lake 5:48.16
84 Steele, Jonathan 9 Chiawana 5:49.12
85 Thompson, Bradley 9 Kamiakin 5:49.80
86 Glass, Micheal 12 Hanford 5:51.51
87 Unger, Tony 9 Wenatchee 5:51.77
88 Howard, Jay 12 Moses Lake 5:52.79
89 Ostby, Ben 10 Kamiakin 5:53.72
90 Jensen, Ben 10 Hanford 5:57.30
91 Nunamaker, Mikele 10 Chiawana 6:00.67
92 Dye, Colin 10 Hanford 6:01.43
93 Ames, Tim 9 Moses Lake 6:01.56
94 Peale, Josh 9 Southridge 6:03.30
95 Daschel, James 9 Moses Lake 6:07.47

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guilmette, Dylan 10 Eastmont 10:42.06
2 Burnett, Antonio 9 Southridge 10:50.87
3 York, Tyler 9 Eisenhower 10:51.39
4 Jones, Alec 10 Walla Walla 10:51.55
5 Chapman, Kyle 10 Eisenhower 10:56.81
6 Arredondo, Hector 12 Pasco 10:58.34
7 Holladay, Bram 11 Southridge 10:59.18
8 Svendsen, Carter 9 Eisenhower 11:03.52
9 Buckley, Collin 9 A.C. Davis 11:03.69
10 Thorson, Teddy 10 Wenatchee 11:07.67
11 Martinez, Bryan 9 A.C. Davis 11:13.42
12 Docken, Quinten 10 Southridge 11:16.45
13 Monlux, Will 10 Moses Lake 11:23.47
14 Roman, Freddie 11 Sunnyside 11:29.66
15 Collier, Peter 10 Wenatchee 11:38.58
16 Morrison, Brendon 9 Wenatchee 11:40.30
17 Darlington, Dylan 9 Moses Lake 11:44.38
18 Wytko, Connor 10 Moses Lake 11:49.20
19 Stodola, Isaiah 9 Walla Walla 11:54.27
20 Fairbanks, Josh 9 Moses Lake 12:00.71
21 Ames, Tim 9 Moses Lake 12:03.27
22 Goodwin, Jared 9 Moses Lake 12:15.71
23 Steele, Jonathan 9 Chiawana 12:17.76
24 Bumgarner, Joshua 9 Walla Walla 12:35.37
25 Unger, Tony 9 Wenatchee 12:41.54
26 Uth, Alex 11 Walla Walla 13:07.59
27 Poulson, Gabriel 9 Wenatchee 13:12.83
28 Maldonado, Miguel 9 Sunnyside 13:30.51

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Socha, Ryan 10 A.C. Davis 17.82 1
2 Carbajal, Lorenzo 9 Sunnyside 18.00 1
3 Gonzalez, Ricardo 11 A.C. Davis 18.71 1
4 Sanchez, Raul 11 A.C. Davis 18.72 1
5 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 18.84 1
6 Burton, Will 9 Richland 19.20 2
7 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 19.39 1
8 Isaacson, Kyle 9 Eastmont 19.42 2
9 Martin, Zach 9 Hanford 19.57 2
10 Klicker, Jason 10 Walla Walla 19.58 2
11 Pawlowski, Matt 10 Hanford 19.88 2
12 Hopkins, Alex 9 Wenatchee 19.91 2
13 Mendoza, Johny 9 Sunnyside 19.93 1
14 Harvin, Kingsavardkied 9 A.C. Davis 19.95 2
15 Lopez, Alvin 9 Sunnyside 20.10 2
16 Morrey, Tyler 11 Southridge 20.25 3
17 Collins, Zac 9 Hanford 20.70 3
18 Rehfield, Braedon 9 Eisenhower 20.75 3
19 Sadeddin, Michael 10 Eisenhower 20.98 3
20 Mendoza, Jeff 11 A.C. Davis 21.12 3
21 Adams, Luke 12 Walla Walla 21.36 3
22 Schlee, William 10 A.C. Davis 21.90 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stockwell, Caden 11 Wenatchee 45.08 2
2 Burton, Will 9 Richland 45.32 2
3 Hopkins, Alex 9 Wenatchee 45.82 1
4 Carbajal, Lorenzo 9 Sunnyside 46.08 1
5 Socha, Ryan 10 A.C. Davis 46.71 1
6 Sadeddin, Michael 10 Eisenhower 46.75 1
7 Amaro, Eric 9 Sunnyside 47.11 1
8 Sanchez, Raul 11 A.C. Davis 47.39 1
9 Isaacson, Kyle 9 Eastmont 47.58 2
10 Mendoza, Johny 9 Sunnyside 48.05 1
10 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 48.05 2
12 Rehfield, Braedon 9 Eisenhower 48.34 3
13 Martin, Zach 9 Hanford 48.45 2
14 Balderas, Jory 10 Moses Lake 49.04 2
15 Klicker, Jason 10 Walla Walla 49.69 2
16 Lynn, Nathaniel 9 Walla Walla 49.72 2
17 Lopez, Alvin 9 Sunnyside 51.35 2
18 Easter, Jason 10 Eisenhower 52.35 3
19 Collins, Zac 9 Hanford 52.56 3
20 Mendoza, Jeff 11 A.C. Davis 53.51 3
21 Adams, Luke 12 Walla Walla 54.02 3
22 Bergman, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 54.05 3
23 Schlee, William 10 A.C. Davis 54.90 3
24 Morrey, Tyler 11 Southridge 55.23 3
25 Gonzalez, Ricardo 11 A.C. Davis 55.44 3

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Moses Lake 'A' 47.05
1) Hyppolite, Eric 11 2) Cline, Steven 10
3) Balderas, Jory 10 4) Crowell, Jared 10
2 Richland 'A' 47.06
1) Powell, Sawyer 10 2) Qualheim, Connor 10
3) Galat, Zach 10 4) Robinson, Patrick 10
3 Walla Walla 'A' 47.48
1) Bushman, Nicholas 11 2) Hill, Colton 11
3) Done, Brian 10 4) Lynn, Nathaniel 9
4 Eastmont 'A' 48.48
1) Countryman, Brayden 9 2) Hurst, Kyle 9
3) Wheatcroft, Camden 9 4) Wehrer, John 10
5 Wenatchee 'A' 48.78
1) Jabbi, Abdou 9 2) Stockwell, Caden 11
3) Dunley, Jack 9 4) Lane, Payton 9
6 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 48.80
1) Austin, Brandon 10 2) Boss, Zachary 9
3) Finch, Joshua 9 4) Gould, Nathan 10
7 Kennewick 'A' 49.21
1) Lundgren, William 10 2) Reining, Chase 10
3) Thompson, Rowdy 10 4) Ramos, Devvon 9
8 Kamiakin 'A' 49.72
1) Mendoza, Victor 10 2) Miller, Eric 9
3) Atkinson, Cooper 9 4) Bergman, Ryan 9
9 A.C. Davis 'A' 50.25
1) Harvin, Kingsavardkied 9 2) Valencia, George 10
3) Silva, Fernando 9 4)
-- Southridge 'A' DQ
1) Alekhnavich, Vitaliy 9 2) Hill, Forest 9
3) Quam, Brandon 9 4) Lopia, Bosco 9

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 3:47.14
1) Powell, Sawyer 10 2) Qualheim, Connor 10
3) Zuroske, Troy 12 4) Baird, Brad 12
2 Eisenhower 'A' 3:53.02
1) Sadeddin, Michael 10 2) Troianello, Peter 11
3) Dominguez, Delfino 9 4) Acevedo, Andrez 9
3 West Valley-Yakima 'A' 4:02.99
1) Miller, Evan 10 2) Rodriguez, Benito 10
3) Morin, Javier 10 4) Mellander, Nick 9
4 Wenatchee 'A' 4:07.02
1) Hopkins, Alex 9 2) Morrison, Brendon 9
3) Jabbi, Abdou 9 4) Lane, Payton 9
5 Pasco 'A' 4:08.02
6 Moses Lake 'A' 4:13.69
1) Darlington, Dylan 9 2) Steele, Benjamin 12
3) Daschel, Ben 12 4) Monlux, Will 10
-- Southridge 'A' DQ
1) Burnett, Antonio 9 2) Holladay, Bram 11
3) Rodriguez, Vince 10 4) Thoul, Gimiz 11

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chalmers, Matt 9 Richland 5-06.00
2 Ballantyne, Dyelan 9 Hanford 5-04.00
2 Stoker, Garrett 9 Hanford 5-04.00
4 Hurley, Lonnie 10 Pasco 5-02.00
4 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 5-02.00
6 Swayne, Johnathon 10 West Valley- J5-02.00
7 Lopia, Bosco 9 Southridge J5-02.00
7 Boyce, Taylor 10 Southridge J5-02.00
9 Easter, Jason 10 Eisenhower 4-10.00
-- Rehfield, Braedon 9 Eisenhower NH
-- Kneblik, Keith 9 Richland NH
-- Alvarez, Mitchell 9 Richland NH
-- Rexus, Brendan 9 Kamiakin NH

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Call, Cam 10 Hanford 10-03.00
2 Fankhauser, Jake 10 Richland 9-06.00
3 Swayne, Johnathon 10 West Valley- J9-06.00
4 Reynolds, Jeremy 9 Moses Lake J9-06.00
5 Pimienta, Victor 11 Pasco 9-00.00
5 Luey, James 11 Kamiakin 9-00.00
5 Mendoza, Victor 10 Kamiakin 9-00.00
8 Bergman, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 8-06.00
8 Paro, Zack 9 Wenatchee 8-06.00
8 Guffey, Jacob 9 Richland 8-06.00
8 Clark, Tarron 10 Hanford 8-06.00
8 Steichen, Daniel 9 Eastmont 8-06.00
8 Thonney, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 8-06.00
8 Babbitt, Nason 11 Walla Walla 8-06.00
15 Murbach, Chris 10 Kamiakin 8-00.00
15 Grubb, Dominique 9 Wenatchee 8-00.00
15 Olsen, Zac 10 Hanford 8-00.00
15 Mattlin, Walker 9 Hanford 8-00.00
15 Williams, Seth 10 Kennewick 8-00.00
15 Stoker, Garrett 9 Hanford 8-00.00
15 Mickelson, Dennzel 9 Pasco 8-00.00
15 Peart, Grant 10 Wenatchee 8-00.00
15 King, Karson 10 Pasco 8-00.00
15 Fernandez, Victor 12 Pasco 8-00.00
15 Smith, Matt 10 Hanford 8-00.00
26 Mendoza, Gilbert 10 Pasco 7-06.00
26 Luey, Joe 9 Kamiakin 7-06.00
26 Bourque, Graham 9 Southridge 7-06.00
26 Rodriguez, Benito 10 West Valley- 7-06.00
30 Rice, Garrett 10 West Valley- 7-00.00
30 Arellano, Frank 12 Walla Walla 7-00.00
30 Kenny, Garret 9 Walla Walla 7-00.00
30 Yonts, Ryan 9 Walla Walla 7-00.00
30 Larkin-Coronado, Adarin 10 Walla Walla 7-00.00
-- Hedeen, Colin 10 Wenatchee NH
-- Forrest, Lucas 10 Hanford NH
-- Landry, Demetrius 11 Pasco NH

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duckworth, Geramey 11 Chiawana 19-04.00
2 Crowell, Jared 10 Moses Lake 18-11.00
3 Walter, Stephen 11 Chiawana 18-08.25
4 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 18-07.25
5 Lakes, Shakeem 11 Richland 18-06.75
6 Koon, Jordan 10 Moses Lake 18-03.50
7 Amaro, Eric 9 Sunnyside 18-03.00
8 Robinson, Patrick 10 Richland 18-02.50
9 Wickenhagen, Chapman 10 Eastmont 17-11.75
10 Ayon, Gerardo 11 Chiawana 17-08.00
11 Gadeberg, Cody 11 Kennewick 17-05.50
12 Snyder, Jarett 12 Kamiakin 17-05.25
13 Sirmon, Peter 9 Walla Walla 17-02.25
14 Weisner, Rondell 9 Walla Walla 17-00.00
15 Gilvey, Zach 9 Walla Walla 16-08.50
16 Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland 16-06.75
17 Quick, Mark 9 Richland 16-06.00
18 Quam, Brandon 9 Southridge 16-05.00
19 Hill, Colton 11 Walla Walla 16-03.75
20 Fletcher, Logan 9 Walla Walla 16-02.75
21 Lane, Payton 9 Wenatchee 16-02.50
22 Gottschalk, Garrett 9 Richland 16-02.00
23 Le, Thuan 9 Richland 16-01.50
23 Bullis, James 9 Wenatchee 16-01.50
25 Atkinson, Cooper 9 Kamiakin 16-01.25
26 Wehrer, John 10 Eastmont 16-00.75
27 Lawless, Kaleb 11 Eastmont 15-11.50
28 Tefft, Keethan 9 Kamiakin 15-10.50
29 Pawlowski, Matt 10 Hanford 15-10.00
30 Block, Samuel 9 Walla Walla 15-09.25
31 Lee, Tyce 10 Kamiakin 15-07.00
32 Miner, Nik 9 Walla Walla 15-05.25
33 Greif, Troy 9 West Valley- 15-02.50
34 Larkin-Coronado, Adarin 10 Walla Walla 15-00.50
35 Thompson, Tyler 12 Southridge 14-06.50
36 Seekamp, Brian 9 Walla Walla 14-06.25
37 Stalcup, Mason 10 Richland 14-04.25
38 Bergman, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 14-03.00
39 Luey, Joe 9 Kamiakin 13-10.00
40 Rexus, Brendan 9 Kamiakin 13-09.50
41 Gerboth, Devin 9 Kamiakin 13-09.00
42 Straalsund, Kyle 12 Hanford 13-06.50
43 Mickelson, Dennzel 9 Pasco 13-02.50
44 Shim, Gyu 9 West Valley- 12-08.75
45 Williams, Christopher 9 Chiawana 12-06.00
46 Thompson, Bradley 9 Kamiakin 12-04.50
47 Meilink, Mikel 10 Kennewick 12-02.50

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Peter 9 Walla Walla 38-01.00
2 Hurley, Lonnie 10 Pasco 37-10.25
3 Wickenhagen, Chapman 10 Eastmont 37-04.75
4 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 36-09.00
5 Gadeberg, Cody 11 Kennewick 35-06.50
6 Block, Samuel 9 Walla Walla 35-04.00
7 Quam, Brandon 9 Southridge 35-00.50
8 Tookes, Ocatvious 10 A.C. Davis 34-08.50
9 Thonney, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 34-05.50
10 Hill, Colton 11 Walla Walla 34-04.50
11 Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland 33-08.75
12 Fletcher, Logan 9 Walla Walla 33-08.00
13 Morrison, Brendon 9 Wenatchee 33-02.00
14 Lane, Payton 9 Wenatchee 32-09.25
15 Le, Thuan 9 Richland 32-08.75
16 Schlee, William 10 A.C. Davis 32-08.50
17 Yonts, Ryan 9 Walla Walla 32-03.00
18 Bourque, Graham 9 Southridge 31-08.50
18 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy 9 Southridge 31-08.50
20 Greif, Troy 9 West Valley- 31-06.75
21 Kenny, Garret 9 Walla Walla 31-02.50
22 Perez, Charlie 11 A.C. Davis 31-01.75
23 Straalsund, Kyle 12 Hanford 29-00.25
24 Hill, Forest 9 Southridge 28-11.00
-- Bullis, James 9 Wenatchee ND
-- Bradley, Preston 10 Moses Lake ND

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burton, Randell 12 Southridge 42-06.00
2 Bradley, Brandon 11 Moses Lake 42-04.50
3 Reading, Forrest 10 Kamiakin 40-06.50
4 Lowe, Ryan 10 Richland 40-02.00
5 Meyer, Steve 11 Southridge 40-00.00
6 Tookes, Ocatvious 10 A.C. Davis 38-07.00
7 Garcia, Justin 12 Wenatchee 38-05.25
8 Taylor, Spencer 12 Richland 37-00.25
9 Ambler, Chris 12 Walla Walla 36-10.50
9 Fowler, Kyle 11 Southridge 36-10.50
11 Gephart, Ian 9 Hanford 36-09.50
12 LaVille, James 9 Richland 36-08.00
13 Tulberg, Nick 12 Richland 36-07.00
14 Troxler, Mathew 12 Eastmont 36-06.50
15 Kinsey-Sellers, Durell 10 Richland 36-05.25
16 Reyes, Cristian 10 Eastmont 35-11.00
17 Harrison, Kasey 10 Wenatchee 35-08.50
18 Radillo, Salvador 9 A.C. Davis 35-03.00
19 Gaston, Zack 9 Hanford 35-02.00
20 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 35-00.50
21 Harmon, Robby 11 Wenatchee 34-06.50
22 Horne, Mitch 9 Richland 34-04.00
23 Wood, Colin 10 Moses Lake 34-02.25
24 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 34-00.00
25 Armstrong, Austin 11 Richland 33-11.50
26 Miller, Jared 10 Hanford 33-10.50
27 Oravetz, Benjamin 10 West Valley- 33-08.50
27 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 33-08.50
29 Stiteler, Tim 11 Sunnyside 33-05.00
30 Jimenez, Richard 10 Walla Walla 33-04.00
31 Hall, Christian 11 Richland 32-09.00
32 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 32-08.50
33 Breashers, Nick 9 Southridge 32-04.50
33 Baker, Jonathan 9 Walla Walla 32-04.50
35 Piver, Quinn 9 Walla Walla 31-11.00
36 Madrigal, Fernando 11 Sunnyside 31-06.00
36 Stewart, Christian 9 Southridge 31-06.00
38 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 31-05.00
39 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 31-04.00
40 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan 11 Richland 31-01.00
41 Savage, Tanner 9 Wenatchee 30-11.50
42 Beck, Aaron 10 West Valley- 30-10.00
43 Fitzhugh, Marcus 12 Richland 30-08.50
44 Turner, Zsaquan 10 Kamiakin 30-08.00
45 Rutt, Matt 9 Richland 30-06.50
46 Roberg, Phillip 12 Walla Walla 30-05.50
47 Uth, Alex 11 Walla Walla 30-03.00
48 Dohrman, Sean 11 Eisenhower 30-00.00
49 Johnson, Xavier 9 Hanford 29-11.00
50 Cornwell, Micheal 10 Sunnyside 29-10.50
50 Richardson, Blake 11 Chiawana 29-10.50
50 Gonzalez, Cristian 11 Eisenhower 29-10.50
53 Rothstrom, Mathew 10 Walla Walla 29-09.00
54 Baker, Christian 10 Eastmont 29-02.50
55 Perez, Charlie 11 A.C. Davis 29-01.50
56 McCranie, Matt 9 Richland 29-01.25
57 Cerda Diaz, Carlos 10 Eisenhower 29-01.00
58 Long, Tanner 9 Wenatchee 28-11.50
59 Hernandez, Ramon 9 Sunnyside 28-02.50
60 Lorea, Alan 11 Sunnyside 28-00.50
61 Sanchez, Eric 11 Sunnyside 27-10.50
62 Peralta, Juan 9 Sunnyside 27-07.00
63 Duran, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 26-09.50
64 Nerrell, Victor 10 Richland 26-08.00
65 Harrison, Trevor 10 Richland 26-00.50
66 Borchardt-robertson, Mic 10 West Valley- 25-00.00
67 Megaughey, Brian 10 Hanford 24-10.50
68 Bastin, Alexander 9 West Valley- 24-05.00
69 Watkins, Talon 10 Hanford 24-01.50
70 Polvi, Michael 10 Richland 23-08.50
71 Gomez, Bryan 10 Sunnyside 22-11.00
72 Leisle, Dustin 11 Walla Walla 21-11.00
73 Hieb, Curtis 10 Chiawana 21-01.50
74 Brant, Skye 9 Richland 19-04.00
75 Noyola, Juan 10 Sunnyside 19-02.00
-- Landry, Demetrius 11 Pasco ND
-- Allen, Nate 9 Hanford ND
-- Morrow, Cody 10 Moses Lake ND

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jimenez, Dallas 12 Walla Walla 121-00
2 Musilek, Kyle 12 Eastmont 119-03
3 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 113-07
4 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 112-00
5 Perez, Charlie 11 A.C. Davis 110-08
6 Haynes, Brady 12 Hanford 109-09
7 Fowler, Kyle 11 Southridge 108-06
8 Harmon, Robby 11 Wenatchee 106-02
9 Bradley, Brandon 11 Moses Lake 104-02
10 Jacobus, Nick 9 Eastmont 103-09
11 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 103-04
12 Lowe, Ryan 10 Richland 103-00
13 Bussell, AJ 9 Eastmont 102-11
14 Watkins, Bolin 9 Eastmont 101-01
15 Harrison, Kasey 10 Wenatchee 100-02
16 Taylor, Spencer 12 Richland 99-05
17 Jimenez, Richard 10 Walla Walla 98-11
18 LaVille, James 9 Richland 97-03
19 Piver, Quinn 9 Walla Walla 95-06
20 Thompson, Darryl 12 Walla Walla 94-04
21 Landry, Demetrius 11 Pasco 93-10
22 McCranie, Matt 9 Richland 93-06
23 Roberg, Phillip 12 Walla Walla 93-02
24 Stiteler, Tim 11 Sunnyside 92-10
25 Miller, Jared 10 Hanford 92-05
26 Berkey, Derek 10 Richland 92-01
27 Reyes, Cristian 10 Eastmont 91-11
28 Cornwell, Micheal 10 Sunnyside 91-10
29 Gonzalez, Cristian 11 Eisenhower 90-10
30 Dohrman, Sean 11 Eisenhower 90-08
31 Tookes, Ocatvious 10 A.C. Davis 90-03
32 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 90-00
33 Baker, Christian 10 Eastmont 89-01
34 Rothstrom, Mathew 10 Walla Walla 88-03
35 Fitzhugh, Marcus 12 Richland 87-10
36 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan 11 Richland 87-06
37 Madrigal, Fernando 11 Sunnyside 87-04
38 Reading, Forrest 10 Kamiakin 87-00
39 Grier, Jordan 11 Hanford 84-06
40 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 84-04
41 Beck, Aaron 10 West Valley- 84-03
42 Gephart, Ian 9 Hanford 84-00
43 Breashers, Nick 9 Southridge 83-11
44 Rutt, Matt 9 Richland 83-03
45 Peralta, Juan 9 Sunnyside 82-00
46 Sevigny, Jason 10 Richland 80-07
47 Johnson, Xavier 9 Hanford 79-11
48 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 77-06
49 Harrison, Trevor 10 Richland 77-05
50 Oravetz, Benjamin 10 West Valley- 74-10
51 Snell, Grover 9 Walla Walla 74-02
52 Borchardt-robertson, Mic 10 West Valley- 73-05
53 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 72-04
54 Stredwick, Garrett 9 Hanford 72-02
55 Maib, Gerald 11 Walla Walla 71-01
56 Duran, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 70-06
57 Megaughey, Brian 10 Hanford 70-04
58 Baker, Jonathan 9 Walla Walla 70-02
59 Flores, Josh 12 Sunnyside 65-00
60 Kehret, Mark 11 Richland 64-10
61 Watkins, Talon 10 Hanford 60-11
62 Price, Luke 9 Hanford 59-09
63 Gomez, Bryan 10 Sunnyside 54-03
64 Bastin, Alexander 9 West Valley- 53-10
65 Noyola, Juan 10 Sunnyside 52-09
66 Brant, Skye 9 Richland 50-04
67 Leisle, Dustin 11 Walla Walla 47-03

Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Easter, Jason 10 Eisenhower 143-10
2 Thompson, Darryl 12 Walla Walla 142-08
3 Jacobus, Nick 9 Eastmont 138-06
4 Hayes, Christopher 11 Richland 132-09
5 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 127-11
6 Amaro, Eric 9 Sunnyside 125-11
7 Samples, Shawn 11 Southridge 125-07
8 Gonzalez, Cristian 11 Eisenhower 119-03
9 Miner, Nik 9 Walla Walla 118-02
10 Stringer, Riley 11 Hanford 117-10
11 Bussell, AJ 9 Eastmont 116-10
12 Balderas, Jory 10 Moses Lake 116-09
13 Cornwell, Micheal 10 Sunnyside 116-07
14 Hedeen, Colin 10 Wenatchee 116-00
15 Watkins, Bolin 9 Eastmont 112-03
16 Musilek, Kyle 12 Eastmont 112-01
17 Shestock, William 9 Moses Lake 109-04
18 Crawford, David 9 Richland 109-03
19 Meyer, Steve 11 Southridge 107-02
20 Gonzales, Barret 10 Moses Lake 107-00
21 Baird, Brad 12 Richland 106-06
22 Kehret, Mark 11 Richland 106-05
23 Granastein, Andrew 10 Wenatchee 106-04
24 Bellew, Michael 10 Wenatchee 106-03
25 Lorea, Alan 11 Sunnyside 105-11
26 Kindsvater, Maverick 10 Eisenhower 105-03
27 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 105-02
28 Stiteler, Tim 11 Sunnyside 103-05
29 Bradley, Preston 10 Moses Lake 102-04
30 Alvarez, Mitchell 9 Richland 101-09
31 Melton, Taran 10 Eastmont 99-06
32 Babbitt, Nason 11 Walla Walla 98-09
33 Ambler, Chris 12 Walla Walla 95-09
34 Sanchez, Eric 11 Sunnyside 95-07
35 Duran, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 95-04
36 Maib, Gerald 11 Walla Walla 93-07
37 Madrigal, Fernando 11 Sunnyside 92-10
38 Sevigny, Jason 10 Richland 92-02
39 Luey, Joe 9 Kamiakin 92-01
40 King, Karson 10 Pasco 91-05
41 Reynolds, Jeremy 9 Moses Lake 91-04
42 Williams, Seth 10 Kennewick 88-01
43 McCambridge, Jonathan 10 A.C. Davis 87-10
44 Kunz, Julian 11 Moses Lake 86-02
45 Nerrell, Victor 10 Richland 85-08
46 Fergoso, Jose 10 Sunnyside 84-07
47 Flores, Josh 12 Sunnyside 83-08
48 Hoitink, Matthew 10 Southridge 79-11
49 Fernandez, Victor 12 Pasco 75-05
50 Hejmanowski, Myles 9 Southridge 74-06
51 Dye, Connor 9 Hanford 74-02
52 Cerda Diaz, Carlos 10 Eisenhower 73-06
53 Borchardt-robertson, Mic 10 West Valley- 69-10
54 Landry, Demetrius 11 Pasco 68-09
55 Meilink, Mikel 10 Kennewick 67-09
56 Gomez, Bryan 10 Sunnyside 63-10
57 Lozano, Daniel 9 Eastmont 57-10
58 Price, Luke 9 Hanford 55-06
59 Kinsey-Sellers, Durell 10 Richland 55-02
60 Hieb, Curtis 10 Chiawana 49-10
61 Burt, Cody 9 Hanford 29-08

Boys Throwers Relay
================================================================
1) Eastmont-51.43 2) Eisenhower-52.57 3) Richland-53.96
4) Walla Walla-54.11 5) West Valley-55.00 6) Kennewick-58.64

Girls Throwers Relay
================================================================
1) Richland-58.28 2) Eastmont-59.16
3) Eisenhower-64.77 4) Chiawana-68.89