Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2009 08:34 PM
                         RICHLAND JV MEET - 4/24/2009                          
                          FRAN RISH STADIUM-RICHLAND                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Rylan         11 Southridge               17.17   1 
  2 Johnson, Timothy          10 Moses Lake               17.41   1 
  3 Ng, Tony                  10 Richland                 17.61   1 
  4 Gonzalez, Ricardo         10 A.C. Davis               18.01   1 
  5 Hanses, Matthew           11 West Valley-Yak          18.20   1 
  6 Barnett, Luke             10 Kamiakin                 18.40   1 
  7 Hino, Andrew               9 Eisenhower               18.47   1 
  8 Walker, Zack               9 Moses Lake               18.99   1 
  9 Mckeown, Mark              9 Pasco                    19.57   2 
 10 Klicker, Jason             9 Walla Walla              20.13   1 
 11 Erickson, Kayleb           9 Kamiakin                 20.27   2 
 12 Hansen, Derek             10 Southridge               20.44   1 
 13 Morrey, Tyler             10 Southridge               20.48   2 
 14 Reyes, Jordan              9 West Valley-Yak          20.71   2 
 15 Finger, Josh               9 Hanford                  20.73   2 
 16 Pawlowski, Matt            9 Hanford                  20.77   2 
 17 Girard, Jack               9 Eisenhower               24.01   2 
 18 Jepson, Drew               9 Walla Walla              25.10   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tonge, Ashley             11 Wenatchee                18.14   1 
  2 Quinn, Kaitlyn            11 Kennewick                19.44   1 
  3 Meyer, Danyelle           10 Southridge               19.71   1 
  4 Christensen, Kelsey       10 Richland                 19.95   1 
  5 Kurzawa, Emily            11 Southridge               19.99   1 
  6 Babel, LaKendra            9 Hanford                  20.11   2 
  7 Bryant, Kimberly          11 Hanford                  20.27   2 
  8 Rehberg, Michelle          9 Southridge               20.49   2 
  8 Martinez, Delia           10 A.C. Davis               20.49   2 
 10 Gobel, Emylee              9 Walla Walla              20.55   2 
 11 Davison, Jenna            10 Eisenhower               20.67   2 
 12 Bleazard, Emily            9 Pasco                    20.88   3 
 13 Rodriguez, Rosario         9 Sunnyside                21.03   2 
 14 Ello, Patricia             9 Kamiakin                 21.18   3 
 15 Wilks, Madison             9 Moses Lake               21.21   1 
 16 Rehberg, Rachael           9 Southridge               21.47   3 
 17 Wong, Sylvanna             9 Southridge               21.72   3 
 18 Black, Kylee               9 Pasco                    22.12   3 
 19 Avery, Nicole              9 Pasco                    22.53   3 
 20 Shaw, Jessica              9 Pasco                    23.99   3 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Urlacher, Mitchell        12 Pasco                    11.68   3 
  2 Dissing, Alex             12 Kamiakin                 11.79   1 
  3 Clemans, Kyle             10 Wenatchee                11.93   1 
  4 Powell, Tyler             10 Richland                 11.95   1 
  5 Snider, John              10 Southridge               12.00   2 
  6 Emmerson, Cole            10 Southridge               12.01   4 
  7 Osborn, Trevor            10 Eastmont                 12.07   2 
  8 Duckworth, Geramy         10 Pasco                    12.17   1 
  8 Ceron, Jesus              10 Walla Walla              12.17   2 
 10 Potter, Charlie           11 Walla Walla              12.18   1 
 11 Morris, Casey             12 Richland                 12.20   2 
 12 Powell, Presley            9 Pasco                    12.22   1 
 13 Tanke, James              11 Kamiakin                 12.25   3 
 14 Sommer, Keaton            10 Southridge               12.32   4 
 15 Fuerst, Joe               11 Eisenhower               12.33   3 
 16 Larson, Erik              10 West Valley-Yak          12.37   2 
 17 Wodehouse, Jantz          10 Southridge               12.38   5 
 18 Wehrer, John               9 Eastmont                 12.41   4 
 19 Mongomery, Marshall       10 Moses Lake               12.43   2 
 19 Lipp, Shae                12 Eastmont                 12.43   1 
 21 Delong, Tyler              9 Moses Lake               12.46   5 
 22 Realme, Anthony           10 Eastmont                 12.47   2 
 23 Pieti, Dylan              11 Eisenhower               12.51   2 
 24 Mayer, Carl               10 Eastmont                 12.54   3 
 25 Buffington, Jon           10 Southridge               12.63   2 
 26 Landby, Calvin            10 Southridge               12.64   5 
 26 Gilbert, Matthew           9 Pasco                    12.64   4 
 26 Kane, Walker              11 Eastmont                 12.64   3 
 29 Artiga, Kevin              9 Pasco                    12.69   5 
 30 Teats, Joel               10 Richland                 12.73   4 
 31 Gonzalez, Arturo           9 Kamiakin                 12.74   6 
 32 Rialon, Jaymes             9 Hanford                  12.78   5 
 33 Manriquez, Ivan           10 West Valley-Yak          12.81   5 
 34 Baker, Justin (Jw)         9 Walla Walla              12.85   5 
 35 Thai, Nelson              10 Eisenhower               12.92   4 
 36 Mafraji, Jasim            11 Southridge               12.98   6 
 37 Gould, Nathan              9 West Valley-Yak          13.04   5 
 38 Alcaraz, Nestor           12 Pasco                    13.06   4 
 39 Doneen, Cameron           10 Eastmont                 13.07   7 
 40 Woodring, Tyler            9 Kamiakin                 13.09   8 
 40 Alimang, Abdulrauf        12 Southridge               13.09   6 
 42 King, Karson               9 Pasco                    13.14   6 
 43 Bonham, Travis             9 West Valley-Yak          13.20   7 
 44 Sharma, Billy             11 Kamiakin                 13.23   5 
 44 Topel, Christopher        11 Walla Walla              13.23   7 
 46 Snyder, Jarett            11 Kamiakin                 13.26   6 
 47 Franzen, Armand            9 Eastmont                 13.27   8 
 47 Fitzgerald, Stephen       10 West Valley-Yak          13.27   6 
 49 Dyer, Jacob                9 Walla Walla              13.28   8 
 50 Davis, Israel              9 Pasco                    13.30   6 
 51 Harris, Storm              9 Hanford                  13.32   7 
 52 Swayne, Johnathon          9 West Valley-Yak          13.35   8 
 53 Chan, Raymond             12 Richland                 13.39   7 
 54 Hall, Brian               12 Southridge               13.44   7 
 55 Shoop, Max                 9 Kamiakin                 13.61   7 
 56 Passmore, Jordan          12 Richland                 13.70   8 
 57 Lopez, Jesus              11 Sunnyside                13.78   9 
 58 Crowell, Gideon           10 Walla Walla              13.79   8 
 59 Saldana, Martin           10 Sunnyside                13.93   8 
 60 VanderLinden, Alex        10 Richland                 14.03   9 
 61 Hanson, Drew               9 Hanford                  14.11   7 
 62 Meyer, Keneth             12 Walla Walla              14.48   9 
 63 Dixon, Dylan               9 West Valley-Yak          14.53   9 
 64 Rosenberg Flynn, Davon     9 Southridge               16.95   9 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alderman, Sam             12 Richland                 13.49   1 
  2 Schauss, Sabrina           9 Wenatchee                13.68   1 
  3 Augustine, Asia            9 Richland                 14.00   1 
  4 Rodgers, Olivia            9 Eastmont                 14.01   1 
  5 Jackson, Tammy            11 Southridge               14.12   3 
  6 Eller, Stefanie           10 Wenatchee                14.15   1 
  7 Bakker, Kimberly           9 Moses Lake               14.16   1 
  8 Ebberson, Kylie            9 Pasco                    14.18   1 
  9 Davis, Cassi               9 Richland                 14.25   2 
 10 Shepperd, Ashley          10 Richland                 14.29   1 
 11 Clifton, Alexandra        10 Pasco                    14.31   1 
 12 Edmondson, Tatiyana       12 Kennewick                14.37   2 
 13 Jones, Sarah              10 Hanford                  14.62   2 
 14 Miller, Danika            10 Southridge               14.65   2 
 15 Kolander, Katie           12 Eastmont                 14.67   2 
 16 Cardinal, Kaitlyn         10 Kennewick                14.68   1 
 16 Phillips, Linnea           9 West Valley-Yak          14.68   2 
 18 Wasney, Karri             10 Hanford                  14.75   2 
 19 Hopkins, Jessica          11 Southridge               14.77   3 
 20 Solis, Jessenia           11 Walla Walla              14.80   3 
 20 Nelson, Madison            9 Walla Walla              14.80   2 
 20 Hayes, Carly               9 Hanford                  14.80   2 
 23 Roemeling, Caitlin        11 Southridge               15.04   3 
 24 Ongers, Cynthia            9 Walla Walla              15.08   5 
 25 Lape, Katelin              9 Wenatchee                15.09   3 
 26 Anderson, Sarah           11 A.C. Davis               15.10   3 
 27 Sarabia, Elizabeth        11 Kennewick                15.11   6 
 28 Smith, Erika               9 West Valley-Yak          15.23   3 
 29 Cunnington, Bailey         9 Walla Walla              15.33   5 
 30 Wood, April                9 Southridge               15.37   3 
 31 McEachern, Jessica        10 Hanford                  15.51   4 
 32 Carver, Kaylene            9 Kennewick                15.53   3 
 33 White, Samantha           10 Walla Walla              15.72   4 
 34 Bergman, Heavenly          9 Richland                 15.76   4 
 35 Avery, Nicole              9 Pasco                    15.78   4 
 36 Taylor, Ashley             9 Walla Walla              15.81   5 
 37 Sargent, Jessica          10 Walla Walla              15.84   4 
 38 Shaw, Jessica              9 Pasco                    15.91   5 
 39 Thompson, Megan            9 Walla Walla              16.02   5 
 40 Rodriguez, Daisy          10 Sunnyside                16.07   5 
 41 Martinez, Joscelyn        10 Sunnyside                16.11   4 
 42 Kelley, Kristin            9 Eastmont                 16.16   6 
 43 Hudlow, Sarah              9 Southridge               16.37   5 
 44 Emblem, Brooklynne        11 Kennewick                16.71   6 
 45 Mason, Joanna             10 Kennewick                16.95   6 
 45 Greene, Mary Lou           9 Walla Walla              16.95   6 
 47 Kimsey, Madison            9 West Valley-Yak          17.06   6 
 48 Hadvigerova, Lucia        11 West Valley-Yak          17.31   5 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Austin           9 Kamiakin               4:40.50  
  2 Troianello, Peter         10 Eisenhower             4:42.86  
  3 Knopp, Sean               11 Kamiakin               4:45.57  
  4 Mendoza, Herman           11 A.C. Davis             4:45.96  
  5 Fussner, Benn             12 Richland               4:48.08  
  6 Cummings, Timothy         10 Eisenhower             4:49.67  
  7 Cardenas, Gaspar          11 Pasco                  4:51.29  
  8 Johnson, Cody             12 Eisenhower             4:52.57  
  9 Calmus, Quinton           11 Richland               4:55.84  
 10 Kindle, Brooks            10 Hanford                4:59.92  
 11 Shales, Tyler             10 Wenatchee              5:00.73  
 12 Hergert, Joshua            9 Pasco                  5:02.16  
 13 Kraal, Taylor              9 Kamiakin               5:03.30  
 14 Schneider, Paul           12 West Valley-Yak        5:04.20  
 15 Ellis, Micah John         10 Richland               5:06.13  
 16 Lapier, Zechariah         10 Walla Walla            5:06.43  
 17 Snyder, Phillip            9 Kamiakin               5:07.04  
 18 Paulson, Kyle              9 Kamiakin               5:08.09  
 19 Taylor, Dustin            11 Walla Walla            5:09.93  
 20 Mather, Nathan            10 Richland               5:10.62  
 21 Wise, Hayden               9 Moses Lake             5:10.93  
 22 Holladay, Bram            10 Southridge             5:13.03  
 23 Fricke, Jacob             12 Hanford                5:13.50  
 24 Paulson, Kevin             9 Kamiakin               5:13.55  
 25 Fricke, Austin             9 Hanford                5:13.69  
 26 Reavill, David            12 Hanford                5:14.31  
 27 Daschel, Ben              11 Moses Lake             5:14.33  
 28 Wenberg, Lucas             9 Walla Walla            5:14.91  
 29 Docken, Quinten            9 Southridge             5:15.02  
 30 Lewis, Judd                9 Wenatchee              5:16.57  
 31 Traverso, Joe              9 Hanford                5:19.20  
 32 Lugenbeal, Isaac           9 Southridge             5:19.27  
 33 Diaz, Dennis              11 Eisenhower             5:20.59  
 34 Guilmette, Dylan           9 Eastmont               5:20.66  
 35 Chapman, Kyle              9 Eisenhower             5:21.13  
 36 Aguero, Luis               9 Eisenhower             5:21.38  
 37 Bryan, Kale                9 Wenatchee              5:21.68  
 38 Conachan, Gary            10 Kamiakin               5:23.82  
 39 Mendoza, Carlos           12 A.C. Davis             5:23.90  
 40 Shoemaker, Nate           10 Richland               5:24.06  
 41 Jones, Alec                9 Walla Walla            5:25.08  
 42 Thompson, Dominic         10 Walla Walla            5:25.56  
 43 Grier, Jordan             10 Hanford                5:26.31  
 44 Arredondo, Hector         11 Pasco                  5:29.29  
 45 Goiri, Jared              12 Southridge             5:29.80  
 46 Morin, Javier              9 West Valley-Yak        5:30.66  
 47 Tripp, Nick                9 Moses Lake             5:31.52  
 48 Covarrubias, Cesar         9 A.C. Davis             5:32.60  
 49 Holmes, Larry             10 Walla Walla            5:33.98  
 50 Fernandez, Victor         11 Pasco                  5:36.68  
 51 Edwards, Taylor            9 Kamiakin               5:39.81  
 52 Gomez-Tyler, Alex          9 Eisenhower             5:41.66  
 53 Monlux, Will               9 Moses Lake             5:43.17  
 54 Trew, Alex                11 Moses Lake             5:43.72  
 55 Go, Francis               12 Pasco                  5:44.02  
 56 Questad, Garrett          12 Pasco                  5:48.21  
 57 Roman, Freddie            10 Sunnyside              5:50.04  
 58 Moreno, Marco              9 West Valley-Yak        5:50.87  
 59 Magnuson, Bryan            9 Pasco                  5:56.64  
 60 Jensen, Ben                9 Hanford                5:59.11  
 61 Schnetzer, Jacob          10 Southridge             6:02.61  
 62 Smith, Gage               10 Pasco                  6:05.00  
 63 Weivoda, Josh              9 Moses Lake             6:05.32  
 64 Rodriguez, Vince           9 Southridge             6:19.18  
 65 Rose, Alex                 9 Moses Lake             6:23.80  
 66 Sprague, Jeff             10 Southridge             6:27.57  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dill, Destiny             10 Eisenhower             6:01.75  
  2 Thorson, Leanne           11 Wenatchee              6:09.80  
  3 Hooper, Whitney            9 Southridge             6:14.97  
  4 Harrod, Kim                9 Kennewick              6:15.45  
  5 Olivas, Chelsea           10 Southridge             6:15.48  
  6 Morris, Tiffany           11 Moses Lake             6:19.70  
  7 Martinez, Delia           10 A.C. Davis             6:20.16  
  8 Budiselich, Kristin       12 Moses Lake             6:21.69  
  9 Montoya, Lisa              9 Eisenhower             6:23.13  
 10 Berlin, Jenna              9 Hanford                6:24.66  
 11 Felicie, Christina         9 Walla Walla            6:26.74  
 12 Garcia, Monica            11 Pasco                  6:28.75  
 13 Bosch, Kylie               9 Richland               6:30.73  
 14 Otto, Tia                  9 Southridge             6:34.06  
 15 Anderson, Lizz            10 Hanford                6:34.58  
 16 Solorzano, Ana             9 Eisenhower             6:34.68  
 17 Nelson, Ashley            10 Hanford                6:35.13  
 18 Mahan, Lexie               9 Walla Walla            6:35.71  
 19 Martin, Holly              9 Moses Lake             6:37.13  
 20 Bergmann, Jessie          11 Hanford                6:44.25  
 21 Wilwand, Mckelle           9 Walla Walla            6:49.21  
 22 Feeney, Brenna             9 Hanford                6:50.96  
 23 Conn, Monique             12 Southridge             6:55.81  
 24 Zanfi, Francesca          12 Hanford                6:57.40  
 25 Reed, Savannah            10 Eisenhower             7:03.00  
 26 Galvez, Kristel           11 Sunnyside              7:06.90  
 27 Yarbrough, Dorian          9 Moses Lake             7:07.96  
 28 Curran, Emily              9 Hanford                7:09.53  
 29 Risenhoover, Kayley       11 Hanford                7:15.40  
 30 Cains, Jennifer           12 Walla Walla            7:17.72  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         46.26  
  2 Pasco  'A'                                            46.40  
  3 Wenatchee  'A'                                        46.46  
  4 Southridge  'A'                                       46.50  
  5 Kamiakin  'A'                                         46.60  
  6 Eastmont  'A'                                         46.73  
  7 Eisenhower  'A'                                       47.44  
  8 Walla Walla  'A'                                      47.62  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         55.07  
  2 Pasco  'A'                                            56.16  
  3 Southridge  'A'                                       56.31  
  4 Kennewick  'A'                                        59.94  
  5 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     1:00.70  
  6 Walla Walla  'A'                                    1:01.49  
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pipkin, Zach              10 Wenatchee                54.54   1 
  2 Nickerson, Codi           10 Kamiakin                 55.05   1 
  3 Lipp, Shae                12 Eastmont                 55.66   2 
  4 Call, Dallin              12 Richland                 55.92   1 
  5 Pavlicek, Spencer         11 Richland                 57.14   2 
  6 Qualheim, Connor           9 Richland                 57.28   1 
  7 Guzman, Fernando          11 Pasco                    59.21   2 
  8 Gerling, Brian             9 Walla Walla              59.60   2 
  9 Wong, Evan                11 Southridge             1:03.24   2 
 10 Rialon, Jaymes             9 Hanford                1:04.86   2 
 11 Graff, James               9 Richland               1:08.31   2 
 12 Hoitink, Matthew           9 Southridge             1:11.70   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hempel, Katherine         11 Kennewick              1:03.82   1 
  2 Shanley, Roddie            9 Richland               1:05.36   1 
  3 Allen, Katy               11 Eisenhower             1:06.06   1 
  4 Seekamp, Sarai             9 Walla Walla            1:06.43   1 
  5 Mares, Brianna            10 Eisenhower             1:07.00   1 
  6 Hayes, Carly               9 Hanford                1:09.50   1 
  7 Merrill, Melissa           9 Hanford                1:10.08   1 
  8 Andreatta, Randi           9 Southridge             1:10.78   1 
  9 Jones, Sarah              10 Hanford                1:12.72   2 
 10 Huff, Kerri                9 Southridge             1:15.36   2 
 11 Artiga, Katherine         11 Pasco                  1:15.58   2 
 12 Taylor, Ashley             9 Walla Walla            1:16.80   2 
 13 Christensen-Carter, McKe  11 Pasco                  1:17.58   2 
 14 Greene, Mary Lou           9 Walla Walla            1:18.07   2 
 15 Romero, Berthany          10 Pasco                  1:27.77   2 
 16 Herrera, Maria            11 Pasco                  1:29.20   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blowe, Don                11 Richland                 44.66   1 
  2 Barnett, Luke             10 Kamiakin                 47.14   1 
  3 Finger, Josh               9 Hanford                  48.78   2 
  4 Reyes, Jordan              9 West Valley-Yak          49.06   2 
  5 Keeler, Kyle               9 Wenatchee                49.27   1 
  6 Hino, Andrew               9 Eisenhower               49.88   1 
  7 Walker, Zack               9 Moses Lake               50.26   2 
  8 Mckeown, Mark              9 Pasco                    50.87   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Ricardo         10 A.C. Davis               52.30   2 
 10 Klicker, Jason             9 Walla Walla              52.40   2 
 11 Morrey, Tyler             10 Southridge               52.75   3 
 12 Pawlowski, Matt            9 Hanford                  53.63   3 
 13 Crowell, Gideon           10 Walla Walla              54.75   3 
 14 Jepson, Drew               9 Walla Walla              55.83   3 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Robyn            10 Wenatchee                52.42   1 
  2 Meyer, Danyelle           10 Southridge               53.07   1 
  3 Quinn, Kaitlyn            11 Kennewick                54.77   1 
  4 Tonge, Ashley             11 Wenatchee                55.72   2 
  5 Christensen, Kelsey       10 Richland                 58.39   2 
  6 Babel, LaKendra            9 Hanford                1:00.47   2 
  7 Gobel, Emylee              9 Walla Walla            1:01.65   2 
  8 Bryant, Kimberly          11 Hanford                1:03.69   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Austin           9 Kamiakin               2:07.78  
  2 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando   10 Wenatchee              2:08.93  
  3 Hafen, Ty                  9 Walla Walla            2:09.19  
  4 Knopp, Sean               11 Kamiakin               2:09.44  
  5 Halverson, John           12 Wenatchee              2:10.69  
  6 Fussner, Benn             12 Richland               2:11.38  
  7 Troianello, Peter         10 Eisenhower             2:12.02  
  8 Maier, Josh               11 Richland               2:13.95  
  9 Johnson, Cody             12 Eisenhower             2:14.94  
 10 Kraal, Taylor              9 Kamiakin               2:17.56  
 11 Pavlicek, Spencer         11 Richland               2:19.56  
 12 Moreno, Marco              9 West Valley-Yak        2:19.57  
 13 Hergert, Joshua            9 Pasco                  2:20.87  
 14 Lapier, Zechariah         10 Walla Walla            2:21.83  
 15 Nelson, Cameron            9 Richland               2:22.64  
 16 Taylor, Dustin            11 Walla Walla            2:23.06  
 17 Mendoza, Carlos           12 A.C. Davis             2:23.74  
 18 Ellis, Micah John         10 Richland               2:24.35  
 19 Estes, Aaron              12 Richland               2:24.71  
 20 Bryan, Kale                9 Wenatchee              2:24.77  
 21 Schweiger, John           11 Richland               2:25.25  
 22 Snyder, Phillip            9 Kamiakin               2:25.37  
 23 Wenberg, Lucas             9 Walla Walla            2:25.56  
 24 Gibson, Joshua             9 Pasco                  2:26.08  
 25 Reller, Bret              11 Walla Walla            2:26.39  
 26 Sanchez, Raul             10 A.C. Davis             2:27.49  
 27 Paulson, Kyle              9 Kamiakin               2:28.00  
 28 Van Warmer, Austin         9 Richland               2:28.18  
 29 Morris, Casey             12 Richland               2:28.19  
 30 Conachan, Gary            10 Kamiakin               2:28.59  
 31 Paulson, Kevin             9 Kamiakin               2:28.91  
 32 Piek, Austin              10 Walla Walla            2:29.71  
 33 Reisenauer, James         10 Hanford                2:30.62  
 34 Chapman, Kyle              9 Eisenhower             2:31.37  
 35 Aranda, Julio              9 Kennewick              2:31.71  
 36 Trew, Alex                11 Moses Lake             2:31.78  
 37 Fernandez, Victor         11 Pasco                  2:32.27  
 38 Thompson, Dominic         10 Walla Walla            2:32.88  
 39 Jones, Alec                9 Walla Walla            2:32.89  
 40 Leitner, Keith            10 Richland               2:34.16  
 41 Holmes, Larry             10 Walla Walla            2:35.02  
 42 Gomez-Tyler, Alex          9 Eisenhower             2:35.67  
 43 Smith, Matt               10 Richland               2:35.84  
 44 Byers, Tyler               9 Richland               2:36.39  
 45 Go, Francis               12 Pasco                  2:37.78  
 46 Covarrubias, Cesar         9 A.C. Davis             2:38.49  
 47 Olander, Dallin            9 West Valley-Yak        2:38.98  
 48 Roman, Freddie            10 Sunnyside              2:39.96  
 49 Rodriguez, Vince           9 Southridge             2:43.41  
 50 Magnuson, Bryan            9 Pasco                  2:43.80  
 51 Rose, Alex                 9 Moses Lake             2:57.49  
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollick, Maggie           11 Richland               2:30.60  
  2 Andrade, Ana               9 Walla Walla            2:32.03  
  3 Pauly, Chelan             11 Wenatchee              2:35.30  
  4 Vargas, Jocelyn            9 Walla Walla            2:36.52  
  5 Davies, Savana            10 Kamiakin               2:37.50  
  6 Grant, Kelsie              9 Moses Lake             2:40.29  
  7 Freeman, Rachel            9 Eisenhower             2:40.33  
  8 Olivas, Chelsea           10 Southridge             2:40.75  
  9 Cromer, Amy               12 Moses Lake             2:46.34  
 10 Hooper, Whitney            9 Southridge             2:46.57  
 11 Aurand, Ashley            10 Richland               2:48.11  
 12 McFall, Kinsey            10 Southridge             2:48.72  
 13 Thayer, Stevie            10 Eisenhower             2:51.00  
 14 Thomas, Lindsy            10 Eisenhower             2:51.74  
 15 Montoya, Lisa              9 Eisenhower             2:52.50  
 16 Karlsson, Alex             9 Southridge             2:53.57  
 17 Nyberg, Hanna             10 Southridge             2:53.61  
 18 Dearinger, Tia            11 West Valley-Yak        2:53.84  
 19 Otto, Tia                  9 Southridge             2:54.11  
 20 Stidman, Kayla             9 Richland               2:54.15  
 21 Garcia, Monica            11 Pasco                  2:57.21  
 22 Solorzano, Ana             9 Eisenhower             2:58.04  
 23 Christensen-Carter, McKe  11 Pasco                  3:02.46  
 24 Sitton, Sienna             9 Richland               3:07.75  
 25 Galvez, Kristel           11 Sunnyside              3:10.83  
 26 Tyson, Ruth               10 Wenatchee              3:12.84  
 27 Romero, Berthany          10 Pasco                  3:17.59  
 28 Herrera, Maria            11 Pasco                  3:35.06  
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kusuda, Andrew            10 Richland                 24.21   1 
  2 Powell, Tyler             10 Richland                 24.28   1 
  3 Urlacher, Mitchell        12 Pasco                    24.42   2 
  4 Emmerson, Cole            10 Southridge               24.67   1 
  5 Staten, Elon               9 Richland                 24.70   1 
  6 Sommer, Keaton            10 Southridge               24.80   2 
  7 Realme, Anthony           10 Eastmont                 24.90   2 
  8 Osborn, Trevor            10 Eastmont                 24.91   2 
  9 Wilson, Spencer            9 Wenatchee                24.99   1 
 10 Wehrer, John               9 Eastmont                 25.09   1 
 11 Mayer, Carl               10 Eastmont                 25.16   1 
 12 Qualheim, Connor           9 Richland                 25.30   1 
 13 Jones, Colton              9 Pasco                    25.52   2 
 14 Gilbert, Matthew           9 Pasco                    25.74   3 
 15 Teats, Joel               10 Richland                 25.78   2 
 16 Larson, Erik              10 West Valley-Yak          25.84   2 
 17 Perez, Bryce               9 Moses Lake               25.87   2 
 18 Manriquez, Ivan           10 West Valley-Yak          26.23   2 
 19 Klingele, Jared            9 Eisenhower               26.45   2 
 20 Austin, Cody               9 Walla Walla              26.62   3 
 21 Johnson, Timothy          10 Moses Lake               26.80   3 
 22 Doneen, Cameron           10 Eastmont                 26.83   3 
 23 Alimang, Abdulrauf        12 Southridge               26.94   3 
 24 Dyer, Jacob                9 Walla Walla              27.03   4 
 25 Mafraji, Jasim            11 Southridge               27.13   3 
 26 Harris, Storm              9 Hanford                  27.31   4 
 27 Chan, Raymond             12 Richland                 27.56   3 
 28 Passmore, Jordan          12 Richland                 27.89   4 
 29 Hall, Brian               12 Southridge               28.41   3 
 30 Saldana, Martin           10 Sunnyside                28.64   4 
 31 Graff, James               9 Richland                 29.95   4 
 32 Meyer, Keneth             12 Walla Walla              30.46   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alderman, Sam             12 Richland                 28.02   1 
  2 Shanley, Roddie            9 Richland                 28.51   1 
  3 Rodgers, Olivia            9 Eastmont                 28.96   1 
  4 Seekamp, Sarai             9 Walla Walla              29.04   2 
  5 Schauss, Sabrina           9 Wenatchee                29.05   1 
  6 Adkins, Rachel            11 Walla Walla              29.15   1 
  7 Cardinal, Kaitlyn         10 Kennewick                29.56   2 
  8 Clifton, Alexandra        10 Pasco                    29.60   1 
  9 Ebberson, Kylie            9 Pasco                    29.99   2 
 10 Aurand, Ashley            10 Richland                 30.08   2 
 11 Phillips, Linnea           9 West Valley-Yak          30.20   2 
 12 Kolander, Katie           12 Eastmont                 30.31   2 
 13 Andreatta, Randi           9 Southridge               30.44   2 
 14 Shepperd, Ashley          10 Richland                 30.72   2 
 15 Juergensen, Krysta        10 Walla Walla              30.96   2 
 16 Smith, Erika               9 West Valley-Yak          31.21   3 
 17 Wasney, Karri             10 Hanford                  31.23   3 
 18 Bleazard, Emily            9 Pasco                    31.29   3 
 19 Thayer, Stevie            10 Eisenhower               31.75   3 
 20 Ongers, Cynthia            9 Walla Walla              31.85   3 
 21 Alfaro, Nataly             9 Eisenhower               32.02   3 
 22 Thompson, Megan            9 Walla Walla              33.27   3 
 23 Dearinger, Tia            11 West Valley-Yak          33.33   4 
 24 Kelley, Kristin            9 Eastmont                 33.71   4 
 25 Sargent, Jessica          10 Walla Walla              33.74   4 
 26 Kimsey, Madison            9 West Valley-Yak          35.37   4 
 27 Madsen, Stephanie          9 Kamiakin                 35.91   4 
 28 Hadvigerova, Lucia        11 West Valley-Yak          36.22   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguero, Luis               9 Eisenhower            10:46.22  
  2 Gorbatyuk, Sergey          9 Pasco                 10:48.43  
  3 Wise, Hayden               9 Moses Lake            10:48.74  
  4 Valdez, Justin            11 Wenatchee             11:00.12  
  5 Lewis, Judd                9 Wenatchee             11:01.94  
  6 Mather, Nathan            10 Richland              11:02.85  
  7 Thorson, Teddy             9 Wenatchee             11:25.44  
  8 Fricke, Jacob             12 Hanford               11:29.51  
  9 Collier, Peter             9 Wenatchee             11:30.84  
 10 Diaz, Dennis              11 Eisenhower            11:32.43  
 11 Arredondo, Hector         11 Pasco                 11:34.08  
 12 Monlux, Will               9 Moses Lake            11:34.88  
 13 Tripp, Nick                9 Moses Lake            11:43.98  
 14 Daschel, Ben              11 Moses Lake            11:54.89  
 15 Weivoda, Josh              9 Moses Lake            12:41.46  
 16 Questad, Garrett          12 Pasco                 12:51.63  
 17 Callahan, Grant            9 Southridge            13:14.88  
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gelb, Kayla               10 Eastmont              13:16.78  
  2 Craig, Nicole             10 Eastmont              13:27.04  
  3 Budiselich, Kristin       12 Moses Lake            13:32.33  
  4 Bosch, Kylie               9 Richland              13:51.17  
  5 Rockstrom, Macie          11 Southridge            14:05.55  
  6 Nyberg, Hanna             10 Southridge            14:08.24  
  7 Yarbrough, Dorian          9 Moses Lake            14:39.30  
  8 Reed, Savannah            10 Eisenhower            14:56.96  
  9 Conn, Monique             12 Southridge            15:06.20  
 10 Johnson, Eryn              9 West Valley-Yak       16:09.65  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                      3:44.78  
  2 Richland  'A'                                       3:51.66  
  3 Eisenhower  'A'                                     3:55.79  
  4 Walla Walla  'A'                                    3:58.28  
  5 Kamiakin  'A'                                       4:03.18  
  6 Pasco  'A'                                          4:07.55  
  7 A.C. Davis  'A'                                     4:22.42  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                    4:39.65  
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                     4:57.99  
  3 Pasco  'A'                                          5:24.24  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Dennis        9 Richland              40-02.50  
  2 Garcia, Justin            11 Wenatchee             40-00.50  
  3 Bragg, Kris               11 Kamiakin              39-01.25  
  4 Strange, Tyler            11 Walla Walla           37-02.75  
  5 Mercado, Angel            12 A.C. Davis            36-08.00  
  6 Lopez, Efrain             11 A.C. Davis            36-01.75  
  7 Tulberg, Nick             11 Richland              35-04.50  
  7 Pieti, Dylan              11 Eisenhower            35-04.50  
  9 Astorga, Jaime            11 Kamiakin              35-03.00  
 10 Kinsey-Sellers, Durell     9 Richland              34-11.00  
 11 Higgins, Casey            11 Kamiakin              34-06.00  
 12 Espinoza, Jaden           10 Pasco                 34-04.50  
 13 Solis, Rueben             10 Hanford               34-03.00  
 14 Dickinson, Randall        12 Pasco                 34-01.50  
 15 Harmon, Robby             10 Wenatchee             34-00.00  
 16 Fellows, Quincy            9 Kamiakin              33-06.75  
 17 Armstrong, Austin         10 Richland              33-05.25  
 18 Murchie, Alex             10 Eisenhower            33-04.50  
 19 Frazier, Colton            9 Wenatchee             32-11.00  
 20 Meyer, Steve              10 Southridge            32-10.25  
 21 Bradley, Brandon          10 Moses Lake            32-07.75  
 22 Quinton, Cody              9 Hanford               32-07.00  
 22 Reading, Forrest           9 Kamiakin              32-07.00  
 24 Trujillo, Valentine        9 Sunnyside             32-06.75  
 25 Taylor, Spencer           11 Richland              32-06.00  
 26 Curtis, Zach              12 Kamiakin              32-05.75  
 26 Ambler, Chris             11 Walla Walla           32-05.75  
 28 Fowler, Kyle              10 Southridge            32-05.00  
 29 Fitzhugh, Marcus          11 Richland              32-04.75  
 30 Reyes, Cristian            9 Eastmont              32-01.25  
 31 Willhoite, Sam            12 Pasco                 32-01.00  
 32 Watkins, Benn             10 Richland              32-00.00  
 33 Gallegos, Eliseo          10 Eisenhower            31-09.25  
 34 Smedley, Josh             10 Richland              31-08.00  
 35 McClendon, Matt           10 Hanford               31-03.75  
 36 Lakey, Alex               10 Eisenhower            31-03.00  
 37 Perez, Charlie            10 A.C. Davis            31-01.50  
 38 Hall, Christian           10 Richland              31-00.00  
 39 Towne, Issaac             11 Southridge            30-06.00  
 40 Wisse, Travis             11 Pasco                 30-05.25  
 41 Cornwell, Micheal          9 Sunnyside             30-04.00  
 41 Dahl, Cameron             10 Pasco                 30-04.00  
 43 Mills, Michael             9 Hanford               30-01.25  
 44 Lowe, Ryan                 9 Richland              29-10.25  
 45 Baker, Christian           9 Eastmont              29-08.25  
 46 Gatlin, Anthony           11 Southridge            29-06.50  
 47 McMillan, Casey           11 Eastmont              29-03.50  
 48 Miller, Jared              9 Hanford               29-02.00  
 49 Black, Brant              10 Pasco                 29-00.75  
 50 Turner, Zsaquan            9 Kamiakin              28-10.25  
 51 Newell, Bryson            11 Pasco                 28-08.75  
 52 Meyer, Alex                9 Hanford               28-08.50  
 53 Ramirez, Demetrio         10 Kennewick             28-08.25  
 54 Taylor, Kevin             10 Richland              28-05.00  
 55 Sanchez, Eric             10 Sunnyside             28-00.50  
 56 Brooks, Kyle               9 Eastmont              27-03.50  
 57 Mcclure, Joel              9 Walla Walla           26-08.50  
 58 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan      10 Richland              26-07.50  
 59 Hanson, Drew               9 Hanford               26-01.25  
 60 Megaughey, Brian           9 Hanford               25-09.25  
 61 Lynde, Brock               9 West Valley-Yak       25-01.25  
 62 Jones, Charles             9 A.C. Davis            25-01.00  
 63 Austin, Brandon            9 West Valley-Yak       24-08.00  
 64 Nerrell, Victor            9 Richland              24-04.50  
 65 Polvi, Michael             9 Richland              24-01.50  
 66 Arellano, Frank           11 Walla Walla           24-00.00  
 67 Hamman, Jordan             9 Richland              23-10.25  
 68 Beebe, Dalton             10 Hanford               23-03.75  
 69 Watkins, Talon             9 Hanford               23-01.25  
 70 Harrison, Trevor           9 Richland              21-03.00  
 71 Leisle, Dustin            10 Walla Walla           17-03.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Sydney      10 Walla Walla           31-03.00  
  2 Copney, Alexandra         11 Kennewick             28-06.50  
  3 Gilyard, Asia             10 Eisenhower            27-06.00  
  4 Misener, Sarah             9 Walla Walla           26-09.50  
  5 Pratt, Miranda             9 Eastmont              26-08.75  
  6 Greenwood, Kendra         12 Walla Walla           26-05.75  
  7 Alaniz, Chanae            11 A.C. Davis            25-11.50  
  8 Shay, Amy                 11 Hanford               24-11.75  
  9 Toutai, Victoria          12 Kennewick             24-09.00  
 10 Whitworth, Danielle       11 A.C. Davis            23-11.50  
 11 Brown, Marisa              9 Moses Lake            23-10.00  
 12 Tucker, Kelcey            12 Hanford               23-09.00  
 13 Albrecht, Paige            9 West Valley-Yak       23-07.75  
 14 Peoples, Elizabeth        10 Hanford               23-07.00  
 15 Milliken, Chloe           10 Richland              23-06.25  
 16 Smyth, Nicole             10 Walla Walla           23-02.00  
 17 Swindoll, Kim             10 Eastmont              22-11.50  
 18 Mostoller, Bri             9 Kennewick             22-05.25  
 19 Olguin, Marissa           11 Pasco                 22-02.00  
 20 Voth, Katie                9 Eastmont              22-01.00  
 20 Gutzman, Courtney         10 Eastmont              22-01.00  
 22 Bagley, Jessica            9 Richland              21-11.00  
 23 Aguilar, Andrea           11 Wenatchee             21-06.00  
 24 Sams, Marissa              9 Moses Lake            21-03.25  
 25 Osgood, Tyana             10 Sunnyside             21-03.00  
 26 Sparling, Becka           11 Wenatchee             20-11.00  
 27 Edwards, Oksana           10 A.C. Davis            20-07.00  
 28 Horn, Jessica             10 A.C. Davis            20-05.00  
 28 Sosa, Cristina             9 Walla Walla           20-05.00  
 30 Gomez, Abbigail            9 Sunnyside             20-01.00  
 31 Rhoten, Miranda           11 Hanford               19-11.50  
 32 Clark, Erin                9 Southridge            19-08.75  
 33 Reigstad, Megan           10 Moses Lake            19-03.75  
 34 Elizondo, Jiovanna         9 Pasco                 19-02.00  
 35 Villasenor, Ariel         11 West Valley-Yak       18-09.00  
 36 Castillo, Isela           11 Pasco                 18-07.00  
 37 Whitney, Laura             9 Richland              18-06.25  
 38 Bergman, Heavenly          9 Richland              18-04.00  
 39 Alldridge, Karri          12 Southridge            18-00.25  
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Joe                 9 Richland                114-05  
  2 Garza, Cameron            12 Pasco                   112-05  
  3 Dickinson, Randall        12 Pasco                   112-01  
  4 Watkins, Benn             10 Richland                111-02  
  5 Quinton, Cody              9 Hanford                 108-00  
  6 Frazier, Colton            9 Wenatchee               106-06  
  6 Fitzhugh, Marcus          11 Richland                106-06  
  8 Van Putten, Jared         12 Moses Lake              105-09  
  9 Bragg, Kris               11 Kamiakin                105-08  
 10 Buchanan, Schaefer        11 Wenatchee               103-00  
 11 Mercado, Angel            12 A.C. Davis              101-04  
 12 Gallegos, Eliseo          10 Eisenhower              100-06  
 13 Perez, Charlie            10 A.C. Davis              100-05  
 14 Towne, Issaac             11 Southridge               99-07  
 15 Lopez, Efrain             11 A.C. Davis               98-10  
 16 Strange, Tyler            11 Walla Walla              97-10  
 17 Bradley, Brandon          10 Moses Lake               97-08  
 18 Lowe, Ryan                 9 Richland                 96-09  
 19 Stevens, Terry            11 Walla Walla              95-11  
 20 Garcia, Justin            11 Wenatchee                95-00  
 21 Harmon, Robby             10 Wenatchee                94-04  
 22 Murchie, Alex             10 Eisenhower               92-07  
 23 Call, Tristan             10 Richland                 90-04  
 24 Tulberg, Nick             11 Richland                 89-11  
 25 Taylor, Kevin             10 Richland                 88-11  
 26 Clouse, Thomas            12 Eisenhower               85-03  
 27 Musilek, Kyle             11 Eastmont                 85-00  
 27 Grier, Jordan             10 Hanford                  85-00  
 29 Armstrong, Austin         10 Richland                 83-10  
 30 Nunez, Marcos              9 Sunnyside                83-07  
 31 Lakey, Alex               10 Eisenhower               83-00  
 32 Shank, Ryan                9 Hanford                  82-10  
 33 Taylor, Spencer           11 Richland                 82-02  
 34 Jimenez, Richard           9 Walla Walla              79-05  
 35 Sevigny, Jason             9 Richland                 77-11  
 36 Fellows, Quincy            9 Kamiakin                 77-04  
 37 Ambler, Chris             11 Walla Walla              76-03  
 38 Cornwell, Micheal          9 Sunnyside                75-11  
 39 Fowler, Kyle              10 Southridge               75-00  
 40 Jones, Charles             9 A.C. Davis               74-05  
 41 Johnson, Dakota            9 Walla Walla              74-04  
 42 Miller, Jared              9 Hanford                  73-05  
 43 Harris, Cameran           10 Southridge               72-04  
 44 Baker, Christian           9 Eastmont                 72-00  
 45 Megaughey, Brian           9 Hanford                  71-10  
 46 Cooper, Mason             10 Eisenhower               71-03  
 47 Arellano, Frank           11 Walla Walla              70-08  
 48 Lynde, Brock               9 West Valley-Yak          70-07  
 49 Gatlin, Anthony           11 Southridge               70-00  
 50 Reyes, Cristian            9 Eastmont                 68-01  
 50 Shook, Kyle               12 Hanford                  68-01  
 52 Mcclure, Joel              9 Walla Walla              67-07  
 53 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan      10 Richland                 65-07  
 54 Smedley, Josh             10 Richland                 64-01  
 55 Gonzalez, Allen           10 Eisenhower               59-07  
 56 McMillan, Casey           11 Eastmont                 59-02  
 56 Harrison, Trevor           9 Richland                 59-02  
 58 Austin, Brandon            9 West Valley-Yak          57-07  
 58 Watkins, Talon             9 Hanford                  57-07  
 58 Nerrell, Rafael           12 Richland                 57-07  
 61 Brooks, Kyle               9 Eastmont                 57-04  
 62 Reading, Forrest           9 Kamiakin                 54-04  
 63 Turner, Zsaquan            9 Kamiakin                 48-04  
 64 Leisle, Dustin            10 Walla Walla              44-02  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Sydney      10 Walla Walla              95-04  
  2 Ribeiro, Andrea           11 Walla Walla              94-08  
  3 Albrecht, Paige            9 West Valley-Yak          83-03  
  4 Houston, Zee              11 A.C. Davis               83-02  
  5 Toutai, Victoria          12 Kennewick                82-06  
  6 Webb, Kenzie               9 Richland                 80-00  
  7 Tucker, Kelcey            12 Hanford                  78-04  
  8 Alaniz, Chanae            11 A.C. Davis               76-05  
  9 Harrod, Kim                9 Kennewick                73-07  
 10 Olguin, Marissa           11 Pasco                    73-04  
 10 Brown, Marisa              9 Moses Lake               73-04  
 12 de La Combe, Monique      10 Eisenhower               73-02  
 13 Clark, Erin                9 Southridge               71-00  
 14 Dyer, Kylie               10 Moses Lake               70-07  
 15 Copney, Alexandra         11 Kennewick                69-04  
 16 Milliken, Chloe           10 Richland                 68-10  
 17 Munoz, Haley               9 Hanford                  68-00  
 18 Mostoller, Bri             9 Kennewick                64-09  
 19 Gempler, Georgia           9 A.C. Davis               63-10  
 20 Smyth, Nicole             10 Walla Walla              63-07  
 21 Peoples, Elizabeth        10 Hanford                  63-06  
 22 Misener, Sarah             9 Walla Walla              63-04  
 23 Greenwood, Kendra         12 Walla Walla              62-07  
 24 Gilyard, Asia             10 Eisenhower               61-11  
 25 Pratt, Miranda             9 Eastmont                 61-05  
 26 Swindoll, Kim             10 Eastmont                 60-04  
 27 Creary, Jaiden             9 Walla Walla              59-09  
 28 Hagopian, Brooke           9 Wenatchee                59-07  
 29 Horn, Jessica             10 A.C. Davis               58-10  
 30 Elizondo, Jiovanna         9 Pasco                    58-09  
 31 Aguilar, Andrea           11 Wenatchee                57-07  
 32 Osgood, Tyana             10 Sunnyside                57-05  
 33 Corley, Carla              9 Walla Walla              56-01  
 34 Heiman, Bailee             9 Hanford                  55-01  
 35 Montes, Rosana             9 Sunnyside                54-06  
 35 Jacobson, Alexandria       9 Walla Walla              54-06  
 37 Whitney, Laura             9 Richland                 53-08  
 38 Sparling, Becka           11 Wenatchee                52-07  
 39 Potts, Lindsey             9 Southridge               52-05  
 40 Hutchins, Emily           10 Sunnyside                52-02  
 41 Edwards, Oksana           10 A.C. Davis               51-10  
 42 Kimball, Brooke            9 Walla Walla              51-06  
 42 Bagley, Jessica            9 Richland                 51-06  
 44 Gutzman, Courtney         10 Eastmont                 50-02  
 45 Villasenor, Ariel         11 West Valley-Yak          49-01  
 46 Faul, Amber               11 Hanford                  48-10  
 47 Shay, Amy                 11 Hanford                  48-06  
 48 Cunnington, Bailey         9 Walla Walla              48-02  
 49 Reigstad, Megan           10 Moses Lake               47-04  
 50 Martinez, Joscelyn        10 Sunnyside                43-05  
 51 Sams, Marissa              9 Moses Lake               42-08  
 52 Alldridge, Karri          12 Southridge               41-07  
 53 Bernal, Alexandra          9 Sunnyside                41-01  
 -- Fergen, Kim               12 Pasco                       ND  
 -- Hensley, Katelyn           9 Walla Walla                 ND  
 -- Smith, Danielle           11 Kennewick                   ND  
 -- Ortega, Ana               11 Sunnyside                   ND  
 -- Bragg, Jenny              12 Hanford                     ND  
 -- Rojas, Miranda            10 Kamiakin                    ND  
 -- Castillo, Isela           11 Pasco                       ND  
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voth, Katie                9 Eastmont                 82-03  
  2 Olguin, Marissa           11 Pasco                    80-09  
  3 Ribeiro, Andrea           11 Walla Walla              80-03  
  4 Kerr, Brittany            11 Hanford                  79-09  
  5 Thompson, Megan            9 Walla Walla              79-02  
  6 Schneider, Amber          11 Wenatchee                78-10  
  7 Martinez, Edith           11 A.C. Davis               77-07  
  8 Heiman, Bailee             9 Hanford                  76-08  
  9 Dyer, Kylie               10 Moses Lake               75-04  
 10 Gempler, Georgia           9 A.C. Davis               71-11  
 11 Houston, Zee              11 A.C. Davis               67-00  
 12 Nelson, Madison            9 Walla Walla              66-10  
 13 Ortega, Ana               11 Sunnyside                63-11  
 14 Landon, Alexa             10 Richland                 63-02  
 15 Corley, Carla              9 Walla Walla              61-04  
 16 Rodriguez, Daisy          10 Sunnyside                60-03  
 17 Jaeger, Shanlyn           10 Hanford                  59-00  
 18 Moore, Taylor             12 Hanford                  58-10  
 19 Alderson, Kaitlyn         10 Richland                 58-04  
 20 Gomez, Abbigail            9 Sunnyside                57-10  
 21 Bragg, Jenny              12 Hanford                  55-06  
 22 McLerran, Kendra           9 Hanford                  54-07  
 23 Sosa, Cristina             9 Walla Walla              54-04  
 24 Jacobson, Alexandria       9 Walla Walla              51-06  
 25 Alldridge, Karri          12 Southridge               50-10  
 26 Creary, Jaiden             9 Walla Walla              49-09  
 27 de La Combe, Monique      10 Eisenhower               49-04  
 28 Faul, Amber               11 Hanford                  44-08  
 29 Avalos, Quiara             9 Walla Walla              43-00  
 30 Harris, Lily              10 Richland                 41-00  
 30 Kimball, Brooke            9 Walla Walla              41-00  
 32 Montes, Rosana             9 Sunnyside                40-10  
 33 Rhoten, Miranda           11 Hanford                  36-04  
 34 Hammerstrom, Amy          10 Richland                 32-08  
 35 Bernal, Alexandra          9 Sunnyside                27-06  
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Joe                 9 Richland                146-08  
  2 Mongomery, Marshall       10 Moses Lake              139-00  
  3 Cook, Ozzie               11 Richland                138-03  
  4 Webster, Joe              10 Richland                135-06  
  5 Pham, Hao                 10 Kamiakin                132-10  
  6 Goodrich, Cameron         12 Moses Lake              131-03  
  7 Willhoite, Sam            12 Pasco                   130-03  
  8 Espinoza, Jaden           10 Pasco                   129-10  
  9 Mercado, Angel            12 A.C. Davis              129-08  
 10 Meyer, Steve              10 Southridge              126-05  
 11 Meyer, Alex                9 Hanford                 119-07  
 12 Bonham, Travis             9 West Valley-Yak         116-04  
 13 Reiswig, Dakota            9 Walla Walla             115-06  
 14 Stehr, Jason               9 Moses Lake              115-02  
 15 McCants, Thomas           11 Richland                114-03  
 16 Stringer, Riley           10 Hanford                 114-00  
 17 Newell, Bryson            11 Pasco                   113-10  
 18 Clouse, Thomas            12 Eisenhower              112-01  
 19 Johnson, Dakota            9 Walla Walla             109-03  
 20 Peterson, Mathew          11 Pasco                   107-11  
 21 Lockard, Devin            10 Southridge              107-05  
 22 Avery, Kyle               12 Richland                102-06  
 23 Solis, Rueben             10 Hanford                 102-00  
 23 Cooper, Mason             10 Eisenhower              102-00  
 25 Whitby, Bevin             11 Pasco                   101-11  
 26 McCants, Nolan            11 Richland                 99-06  
 27 Wisse, Travis             11 Pasco                    99-04  
 28 Ramirez, Demetrio         10 Kennewick                98-04  
 29 Van Putten, Jared         12 Moses Lake               98-02  
 30 Nunez, Marcos              9 Sunnyside                96-05  
 31 Bedoya, Jaren             10 Pasco                    95-07  
 32 Morrey, Tyler             10 Southridge               93-04  
 33 Figueroa, Jon Jon          9 Walla Walla              92-01  
 34 Moreno, Louis              9 Sunnyside                91-00  
 35 Gonzales, Barret           9 Moses Lake               90-07  
 36 Schweiger, John           11 Richland                 89-10  
 37 Beebe, Dalton             10 Hanford                  88-08  
 38 Tikhomirov, Max           12 Eisenhower               88-06  
 39 Sanchez, Eric             10 Sunnyside                87-09  
 40 Shepherd, Edward          10 Richland                 86-08  
 41 Gonzalez, Allen           10 Eisenhower               85-09  
 42 McLarren, Jacob           10 Hanford                  84-10  
 43 Morey, Kenny              11 Moses Lake               80-00  
 44 Nunez, Gonzolo            11 Pasco                    79-11  
 45 Sevigny, Jason             9 Richland                 79-00  
 46 Shank, Ryan                9 Hanford                  74-01  
 47 Ellis, Chris               9 Richland                 73-01  
 48 Hoitink, Matthew           9 Southridge               72-11  
 49 Mottet, Caleb             12 A.C. Davis               69-06  
 50 McMillan, Casey           11 Eastmont                 69-05  
 51 McCambridge, Jonathan      9 A.C. Davis               65-07  
 52 Mendoza, Hector            9 Sunnyside                64-05  
 53 Harris, Cameran           10 Southridge               57-11  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Robyn            10 Wenatchee             14-07.00  
  2 Bakker, Kimberly           9 Moses Lake            14-06.00  
  3 Jackson, Tammy            11 Southridge            14-02.00  
  4 Augustine, Asia            9 Richland              13-11.50  
  5 Adkins, Rachel            11 Walla Walla           13-11.00  
  6 Kolander, Katie           12 Eastmont              13-06.50  
  7 Baxter, Madison           12 Walla Walla           13-05.00  
  8 Musselman, Terrin         11 Hanford               12-11.00  
  9 Ellis, Jillian             9 Hanford               12-10.00  
 10 Grant, Kelsie              9 Moses Lake            12-09.00  
 10 Wilks, Madison             9 Moses Lake            12-09.00  
 12 Ogle, Maeloni              9 Southridge            12-08.75  
 13 Wood, Elizabeth            9 Walla Walla           12-07.00  
 13 Herom-Cobb, Courtney      12 Kennewick             12-07.00  
 15 Coyne, Chelsea             9 Hanford               12-06.00  
 15 Almberg, Julian            9 Hanford               12-06.00  
 17 Weaver, Raini             11 A.C. Davis            12-05.25  
 18 Holmes, Sabra              9 Hanford               12-05.00  
 18 Rodriguez, Rosario         9 Sunnyside             12-05.00  
 20 Stones, Abby               9 Moses Lake            12-02.00  
 21 Lape, Katelin              9 Wenatchee             12-01.00  
 22 Creasy, Torri             10 West Valley-Yak       11-10.50  
 23 Juergensen, Krysta        10 Walla Walla           11-09.00  
 24 Solis, Jessenia           11 Walla Walla           11-08.50  
 25 Rehberg, Rachael           9 Southridge            11-07.50  
 26 Davison, Jenna            10 Eisenhower            11-05.50  
 27 Mason, Joanna             10 Kennewick              9-07.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scroggie, Jake             9 Wenatchee             18-07.00  
  2 Clemans, Kyle             10 Wenatchee             18-06.25  
  3 Staten, Elon               9 Richland              17-11.00  
  4 Serna, Antonio            11 Kamiakin              17-08.50  
  4 Ceron, Jesus              10 Walla Walla           17-08.50  
  6 Wehrer, John               9 Eastmont              17-08.00  
  6 Kane, Walker              11 Eastmont              17-08.00  
  8 Whitby, Bevin             11 Pasco                 17-04.50  
  9 Scott, Brad                9 Southridge            17-02.50  
 10 Lockard, Devin            10 Southridge            17-00.25  
 11 Tanke, James              11 Kamiakin              16-11.00  
 12 Moulton, Lee              11 Pasco                 16-10.75  
 12 Sharma, Billy             11 Kamiakin              16-10.75  
 12 Ortiz, Lorenzo            10 Southridge            16-10.75  
 12 Landby, Calvin            10 Southridge            16-10.75  
 16 Snider, John              10 Southridge            16-10.00  
 17 Alcaraz, Nestor           12 Pasco                 16-09.00  
 18 Fuerst, Joe               11 Eisenhower            16-08.75  
 18 Izaguirre, Josh           12 Pasco                 16-08.75  
 20 Phillip, Cliff             9 Moses Lake            16-08.50  
 21 Realme, Anthony           10 Eastmont              16-06.75  
 22 Burnham, Danny            10 Wenatchee             16-06.00  
 23 Snyder, Jarett            11 Kamiakin              16-02.75  
 24 Garvin, Dustin             9 Eisenhower            15-10.00  
 25 Artiga, Kevin              9 Pasco                 15-08.00  
 26 Doneen, Cameron           10 Eastmont              15-07.00  
 27 Jones, Colton              9 Pasco                 15-05.50  
 28 Koon, Jordan               9 Moses Lake            15-02.00  
 29 Lopez, Jesus              11 Sunnyside             14-11.50  
 30 Young, David              11 A.C. Davis            14-09.00  
 31 VanderLinden, Alex        10 Richland              14-05.00  
 32 Franzen, Armand            9 Eastmont              14-04.00  
 33 Fankhauser, Jake           9 Richland              13-11.00  
 33 Yu, Seung Won             11 Wenatchee             13-11.00  
 35 Thompson, Tyler           11 Southridge            13-10.50  
 36 Miller, Jerome             9 Richland              13-07.50  
 37 Perez, Bryce               9 Moses Lake            13-04.00  
 38 Figueroa, Jon Jon          9 Walla Walla           12-05.00  
 39 Rosenberg Flynn, Davon     9 Southridge            10-06.50  
 -- Williams, Troy            11 Pasco                       ND  
 -- Willoughby, Darrell       11 Richland                    ND  
 -- Hill, Colton              10 Walla Walla                 ND  
 -- Larson, Erik              10 West Valley-Yak             ND  
 -- Reining, Chase             9 Kennewick                   ND  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Elizabeth            9 Walla Walla           30-01.50  
  2 Herom-Cobb, Courtney      12 Kennewick             28-02.00  
  3 Ogle, Maeloni              9 Southridge            27-05.00  
  4 Weaver, Raini             11 A.C. Davis            27-01.50  
  5 Creasy, Torri             10 West Valley-Yak       24-09.00  
 -- Edmondson, Tatiyana       12 Kennewick                   ND  
 -- Sarabia, Elizabeth        11 Kennewick                   ND  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Izaguirre, Josh           12 Pasco                 36-04.00  
  2 Duckworth, Geramy         10 Pasco                 36-03.00  
  3 Polvi, Matt               11 Richland              36-02.00  
  4 Burnham, Danny            10 Wenatchee             35-02.00  
  5 Hill, Colton              10 Walla Walla           35-01.00  
  6 Fankhauser, Jake           9 Richland              34-08.00  
  7 Powell, Presley            9 Pasco                 34-00.00  
  8 Ortiz, Lorenzo            10 Southridge            33-09.50  
  9 Hino, Jacob                9 Eisenhower            33-03.25  
 10 Yu, Seung Won             11 Wenatchee             33-01.25  
 11 Thompson, Tyler           11 Southridge            25-00.00  
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Elizabeth            9 Walla Walla            4-08.00  
  2 Black, Kylee               9 Pasco                  4-06.00  
  3 Musselman, Terrin         11 Hanford                4-04.00  
  4 Almberg, Julian            9 Hanford               J4-04.00  
  4 Davis, Cassi               9 Richland              J4-04.00  
  6 Hammerstrom, Amy          10 Richland               4-02.00  
  7 Rehberg, Michelle          9 Southridge             3-10.00  
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delong, Tyler              9 Moses Lake             5-06.00  
  2 Phillip, Cliff             9 Moses Lake             5-04.00  
  3 Lockard, Devin            10 Southridge            J5-04.00  
  4 Mahoney, Shaugnn          11 Richland               5-02.00  
  5 Young, David              11 A.C. Davis            J5-02.00  
  6 Ng, Tony                  10 Richland               5-00.00  
  7 Swayne, Johnathon          9 West Valley-Yak       J5-00.00  
  8 Wodehouse, Jantz          10 Southridge             4-08.00  
  9 Hino, Jacob                9 Eisenhower            J4-08.00  
 -- Fitzgerald, Stephen       10 West Valley-Yak             NH  
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kjirsten           11 Wenatchee              8-00.00  
  2 Allen, Katy               11 Eisenhower             7-06.00  
  3 Stones, Abby               9 Moses Lake             7-00.00  
  3 Avery, Karissa            10 Richland               7-00.00  
  3 Montgomery, Amanda        10 Southridge             7-00.00  
  3 Goodwin, Jennifer         10 Walla Walla            7-00.00  
  7 Sheen, Sarah              10 Hanford                6-06.00  
  7 Landon, Alexa             10 Richland               6-06.00  
  7 Boatright, Nicole         11 Eastmont               6-06.00  
  7 Moon, Hannah              10 Kennewick              6-06.00  
  7 Heminger, Marina           9 Eastmont               6-06.00  
 12 Davison, Elizabeth         9 Kamiakin               6-00.00  
 12 Deford, Emily              9 Kamiakin               6-00.00  
 12 Wendell, Alexis            9 Hanford                6-00.00  
 12 Williams, Carolyn         10 Wenatchee              6-00.00  
 12 Carver, Kaylene            9 Kennewick              6-00.00  
 17 Phillips, Devyn            9 Hanford                5-06.00  
 17 Hagopian, Brooke           9 Wenatchee              5-06.00  
 19 Facer, Kimmi               9 Hanford                5-00.00  
 19 Vanvalkenburg, Jessica     9 Kamiakin               5-00.00  
 -- Klein, Karli              11 Kamiakin                    NH  
 -- Kerr, Brittany            11 Hanford                     NH  
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery, Kyle               12 Richland              10-06.00  
  2 Franks, Trenton            9 Richland               9-06.00  
  2 Hofferber, Eric           10 Richland               9-06.00  
  4 Nickerson, Codi           10 Kamiakin               9-00.00  
  4 Christensen, Jeffrey       9 Pasco                  9-00.00  
  4 Garvin, Dustin             9 Eisenhower             9-00.00  
  4 Hamilton, Matt            10 Southridge             9-00.00  
  4 Melnik, Roman             11 Pasco                  9-00.00  
  9 Ostby, Ben                 9 Kamiakin               8-06.00  
  9 Luey, James               10 Kamiakin               8-06.00  
  9 Traverso, Joe              9 Hanford                8-06.00  
 12 Woodring, Tyler            9 Kamiakin               8-00.00  
 12 Barnes, Christian         11 Hanford                8-00.00  
 12 Hutton, Chris             10 Southridge             8-00.00  
 15 Murbach, Chris             9 Kamiakin               7-06.00  
 15 Hedeen, Colin              9 Wenatchee              7-06.00  
 -- Thai, Nelson              10 Eisenhower                  NH  
 -- Davis, Israel              9 Pasco                       NH  
 -- Forrest, Lucas             9 Hanford                     NH  
 -- Ruiz, Geraldo             10 Richland                    NH  
 -- Richards, Sean             9 Wenatchee                   NH  
 -- Klingele, Jared            9 Eisenhower                  NH  
 -- Call, Cam                  9 Hanford                     NH  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wenatchee  'A'                                      1:56.09  
  2 Kennewick  'A'                                      2:00.14  
  3 Walla Walla  'A'                                    2:01.74  
  4 Pasco  'A'                                          2:02.79  
  5 Richland  'A'                                       2:04.36  
  6 Eisenhower  'A'                                     2:07.44  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                    1:00.78  
  2 Richland  'A'                                       1:00.95  
  3 Eastmont  'A'                                       1:01.69  
  4 Eisenhower  'A'                                     1:02.64  
  5 Sunnyside  'A'                                      1:07.28  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                         52.43  
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                       53.05  
  2 Walla Walla  'A'                                      53.05  
  4 Hanford  'A'                                          53.36  
  5 Wenatchee  'A'                                        54.99  
  6 Sunnyside  'A'                                        56.75  
  7 Eastmont  'A'                                         58.19