Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2012 05:03 AM
WENATCHEE JV MEET - 3/20/2012
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Knishka, Angela 11 Cashmere 13.35 1
2 Bauer, Jesica 10 Cashmere 13.91 2
3 Parks, Deserie 9 Entiat 13.98 2
3 Rock, Monika 10 Entiat 13.98 3
3 Mills, Emily 10 Tonasket 13.98 1
6 Hawkins, Morgan 10 Chelan 14.06 1
7 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 14.08 1
8 Castro, Itzel 11 Manson 14.34 8
9 Green, Roslyn 11 Cashmere 14.37 3
10 Henneman, Karlie 11 Tonasket 14.41 2
10 Gould, Jennifer 10 Wenatchee 14.41 1
12 Bostwick, Taylor 10 Cashmere 14.43 2
13 McQuaig, Marit 10 Wenatchee 14.51 3
14 Helm, Tianna 10 Cashmere 14.53 1
15 Rodriguez, Ofelia 12 Manson 14.54 4
16 Harris, Makenzie 9 Chelan 14.55 3
17 Kansky, Katie 9 Wenatchee 14.57 3
18 Kilpatrick, Amber 12 Tonasket 14.66 2
19 Renteria, Indra 11 Omak 14.68 1
20 Parker, Jessica 9 Cashmere 14.71 4
21 Heuchert, Alexis 9 Wenatchee 14.72 4
22 Zaldivar, Eleni 10 Wenatchee 14.77 1
23 Link, Taylor 9 Eastmont 14.88 5
24 Wapato, Lindsay 9 Wenatchee 14.90 2
25 Rathbun, Taylor 10 Wenatchee 14.93 2
26 Gilbert, Nikki 11 Eastmont 14.94 6
27 Nguyen, Michelle 10 Wenatchee 14.95 2
28 Zavala, Daishia 9 A.C. Davis 15.00 2
29 Bakayoko, Macire 11 Cashmere 15.02 4
30 Sanchez, Amalia 11 A.C. Davis 15.12 4
31 Waters, Hannah 9 Eastmont 15.18 6
32 Spencer, Chloe 9 Ephrata 15.23 6
33 Edmonds, Shania 10 Omak 15.29 1
34 Woods, Sierra 10 Ephrata 15.33 4
35 Neff, Aylee 9 Manson 15.34 4
36 Silva, Amiee 9 A.C. Davis 15.52 3
37 Blanksma, Madison 11 Wenatchee 15.53 3
38 Zellner, Olivia 9 Eastmont 15.57 6
39 Quiroz, Stephanie 12 Manson 15.58 5
40 Eikenberry, Jessica 9 Wenatchee 15.60 5
41 White, Mia 9 Eastmont 15.62 7
42 Barker, Allie 9 Entiat 15.63 5
43 Heston, Allexandra 10 Ephrata 15.69 5
44 Mickelsen, Alex 9 Ephrata 15.94 6
45 Pech, Jerusha 9 Eastmont 15.97 7
46 Ahlberg, Rachel 10 Eastmont 16.00 7
47 Hiatt, Raeann 11 Ephrata 16.07 8
47 Phelps, Taylor 9 Ephrata 16.07 8
49 Ornelas, Norma 10 Tonasket 16.09 7
50 Thompson, Megan 9 Moses Lake 16.13 6
51 Bolton, Victoria 10 Omak 16.21 6
52 Jessup, Kayla 10 A.C. Davis 16.29 4
52 Arrendondo, Natalie 9 Moses Lake 16.29 7
54 Lyles, Ana 10 Ephrata 16.43 7
55 Bogen, Lydia 11 Wenatchee 16.90 4
56 Gipe, Cathy 10 Entiat 16.91 8
57 Hurst, Shaylee 10 Eastmont 16.94 6
58 Molina, Brianna 9 Moses Lake 17.10 6
59 Cruz, Bianca 10 Eastmont 17.17 7
60 Kato, Kelsie 9 Omak 17.18 8
61 Spellman, Timmarica 9 Tonasket 17.40 5
62 Galeana, Debora 9 Moses Lake 17.49 8
63 Julsrud, Inge 10 Moses Lake 17.60 8
64 Bair, Alissa 11 Ephrata 17.62 8
65 Delgado, Karen 9 Omak 17.87 3
66 Luna, Rosemary 9 Tonasket 17.92 5
67 Gomez, Yessica 9 Tonasket 17.95 5
68 Sanchez, Noemi 11 Manson 18.04 7

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Knishka, Angela 11 Cashmere 27.36 1
2 Parks, Deserie 9 Entiat 28.40 1
3 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 28.57 1
4 Austin, Darcy 12 Chelan 28.63 2
5 Mills, Emily 10 Tonasket 28.71 1
6 Rock, Monika 10 Entiat 28.98 2
7 Hawkins, Morgan 10 Chelan 29.01 2
8 Holloway, Bree 12 Chelan 29.37 2
9 Kilpatrick, Amber 12 Tonasket 29.42 1
10 Green, Roslyn 11 Cashmere 29.64 3
10 Henneman, Karlie 11 Tonasket 29.64 1
12 Parker, Jessica 9 Cashmere 30.18 3
13 Kansky, Katie 9 Wenatchee 30.27 4
14 Bostwick, Taylor 10 Cashmere 30.46 2
15 Bakayoko, Macire 11 Cashmere 30.59 3
16 Dietrich, Crista 9 Wenatchee 30.69 5
17 Renteria, Indra 11 Omak 30.72 1
18 Wilt, Rachel 10 Wenatchee 30.73 3
19 Nguyen, Michelle 10 Wenatchee 30.89 2
20 Dahl, Caroline 10 Wenatchee 30.91 6
21 Hemstrom, Makenzie 9 Cashmere 31.13 5
22 McQuaig, Marit 10 Wenatchee 31.29 4
23 Blanksma, Madison 11 Wenatchee 31.46 3
24 Doerr, Oliva 10 Wenatchee 31.66 5
25 Gilbert, Nikki 11 Eastmont 31.69 5
26 Silva, Amiee 9 A.C. Davis 31.71 6
27 Davison, Dawnielle 9 Wenatchee 31.76 6
28 Heston, Allexandra 10 Ephrata 31.84 7
29 Dickerson, Mariah 10 Entiat 31.88 5
29 Link, Taylor 9 Eastmont 31.88 6
31 Zellner, Olivia 9 Eastmont 32.02 2
32 Edmonds, Shania 10 Omak 32.05 1
33 Kenoyer, Quinn 10 Cashmere 32.30 5
34 Jessup, Kayla 10 A.C. Davis 32.42 4
35 Woods, Sierra 10 Ephrata 32.68 6
35 Neff, Aylee 9 Manson 32.68 3
37 Visscher, Samantha 10 Wenatchee 32.82 4
38 White, Mia 9 Eastmont 32.89 7
39 Bogen, Lydia 11 Wenatchee 33.00 5
40 Waters, Hannah 9 Eastmont 33.01 6
41 Carroll, Megan 10 Wenatchee 33.26 6
42 Sanchez, Amalia 11 A.C. Davis 33.29 4
43 Kautzman, Laurie 10 Moses Lake 33.63 4
44 Thompson, Megan 9 Moses Lake 34.13 4
45 Lyles, Ana 10 Ephrata 34.34 8
46 Quiroz, Stephanie 12 Manson 34.79 4
47 Gutierrez, Jannette 10 Eastmont 35.08 7
48 Hernandez, Sandy 10 Entiat 35.15 6
49 Vanderholm, Raechel 9 Manson 35.64 7
50 Hurst, Shaylee 10 Eastmont 35.71 7
51 Spellman, Timmarica 9 Tonasket 36.04 7
52 Thomas, Hunter 10 Omak 36.33 8
53 Hiatt, Raeann 11 Ephrata 36.69 7
54 Gipe, Cathy 10 Entiat 37.16 7
55 Sanchez, Noemi 11 Manson 37.25 7
56 Blanchard, Monique 12 Cashmere 38.07 4
57 Kato, Kelsie 9 Omak 38.83 8

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mills, Emily 10 Tonasket 1:04.64 1
2 Doerr, Oliva 10 Wenatchee 1:11.68 1
3 Visscher, Samantha 10 Wenatchee 1:13.54 1
4 Leyva, Elida 12 Manson 1:14.13 2
5 Hemstrom, Makenzie 9 Cashmere 1:14.37 1
6 Dahl, Caroline 10 Wenatchee 1:14.58 1
7 Guzman, Adriana 12 Manson 1:20.31 2
8 Mirick, Kallie 9 Tonasket 1:21.19 2
9 Bolton, Victoria 10 Omak 1:23.01 1
-- Holloway, Bree 12 Chelan DQ 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wooldridge, Emily 11 Entiat 2:44.25
2 Weddle, Ashton 11 Cashmere 2:46.77
3 Green, Sydney 11 Cashmere 2:55.08
4 Leyva, Elida 12 Manson 2:56.85
5 Foth, Kellie 9 Omak 2:58.42
6 Nygard, Kristen 9 Wenatchee 3:00.54
7 Meneses, Janette 10 Chelan 3:02.60
8 Bello, Jenny 10 Tonasket 3:02.64
9 Barnes, Caley 9 Cashmere 3:05.54
10 Elsner, Emma 9 Chelan 3:10.42
11 McFadden, Cheyanne 12 Manson 3:11.51
12 Guzman, Adriana 12 Manson 3:13.42
13 Lepley, Thalia 12 Manson 3:16.66
14 Cervantes, Yasmin 10 Tonasket 3:17.35
15 Daniels, Lucy 12 Entiat 3:17.63
16 Spiess, Megan 9 Ephrata 3:17.81
17 Thorn, Jordyn 9 Moses Lake 3:21.39
18 Smith, Victoria 9 Ephrata 3:26.67
19 Naylor, Mary 9 Tonasket 3:27.08
20 Lamb, Brittony 10 Entiat 3:58.77

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Knishka, Angela 11 Cashmere 5:30.11
2 Wooldridge, Emily 11 Entiat 6:07.39
3 Dellinger, Kylie 10 Tonasket 6:09.05
4 Weddle, Ashton 11 Cashmere 6:11.32
5 Johnson, Meghan 10 Wenatchee 6:12.65
6 Green, Sydney 11 Cashmere 6:19.22
7 Gonzalez, Jazmine 9 Cashmere 6:29.43
8 Fisher, Kasey 11 Wenatchee 6:34.21
9 Foth, Kellie 9 Omak 6:35.78
10 Strang, Kelly 9 Eastmont 6:39.21
11 Alvarez, Myrna 9 Wenatchee 6:39.37
12 Kahn, Elena 9 Wenatchee 6:43.83
13 Nunez, Kimber 10 Eastmont 6:47.38
14 Galvan, Jessica 9 Chelan 6:48.31
15 Nordt, Sophia 10 Wenatchee 6:49.97
16 Clausen, KariAnna 12 Chelan 6:53.55
17 Grant, Claire 11 Eastmont 7:01.90
18 Chapman, Dayn 10 Wenatchee 7:02.64
19 Thorn, Jordyn 9 Moses Lake 7:04.70
20 McFadden, Cheyanne 12 Manson 7:07.12
21 Thomas, Hunter 10 Omak 7:12.40
22 Kent, Miranda 9 Eastmont 7:15.39
23 Gonzalez, Alondra 10 Eastmont 7:18.63
24 Lopez, Yarelli 11 Eastmont 7:19.35
25 Mirick, Kallie 9 Tonasket 7:22.36
26 Guilmette, Jocelynn 9 Eastmont 7:36.46
27 Valdez, Aleah 11 Wenatchee 7:43.42
28 Perez, Monica 9 Wenatchee 8:04.73
29 Gerard, Maraiah 10 Omak 8:04.83
30 Lamb, Brittony 10 Entiat 8:32.93
31 Gariano, Mercedes 9 Omak 8:59.76
32 Robeldo-Peregrino, Teri 10 Wenatchee 9:00.44

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wooldridge, Emily 11 Entiat 12:50.15
2 Paton, Kea 11 Cashmere 13:00.71
3 Gwinn, Molly 10 Eastmont 14:27.18
4 Palazzo, Marissa 11 Chelan 14:40.16

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Lauren 10 Cashmere 17.50 1
2 Kimes, Jozie 12 Cashmere 17.54 1
3 Helm, Tianna 10 Cashmere 18.14 1
4 Segle, Heather 11 Entiat 18.94 1
5 McCormick, Tessa 9 Cashmere 19.07 1
6 Wapato, Lindsay 9 Wenatchee 19.37 1
7 Nygard, Kristen 9 Wenatchee 19.55 2
8 Spencer, Chloe 9 Ephrata 19.63 1
9 Nelson, Melissa 11 Ephrata 19.72 1
10 Davison, Dawnielle 9 Wenatchee 19.77 2
11 Ketcham, Sophie 10 A.C. Davis 20.14 2
12 Dahl, Caroline 10 Wenatchee 20.79 2
13 Wehrer, Hannah 9 Eastmont 20.95 3
14 Phelps, Taylor 9 Ephrata 21.22 2
15 Charon, Lisa 9 A.C. Davis 21.44 2
16 Zavala, Daishia 9 A.C. Davis 21.55 1
17 Hiatt, Raeann 11 Ephrata 22.25 2
18 Gutierrez, Jannette 10 Eastmont 22.81 3
19 Delong, Rachel 10 A.C. Davis 22.83 2
20 Clark, Mkayla 9 A.C. Davis 24.53 3
21 Mendoza, Maria 9 A.C. Davis 24.91 3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kimes, Jozie 12 Cashmere 48.28
2 Segle, Heather 11 Entiat 50.65
3 Cleman, Kathryn 10 Tonasket 56.33
4 Phelps, Taylor 9 Ephrata 1:03.28
5 Mendoza, Maria 9 A.C. Davis 1:09.28

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chelan 'A' 56.65
1) Austin, Darcy 12 2) Fuller, Johanna 9
3) Harris, Makenzie 9 4) Hawkins, Morgan 10
2 Manson 'A' 58.30
1) Castro, Itzel 11 2) Rodriguez, Ofelia 12
3) Quiroz, Stephanie 12 4) Neff, Aylee 9
3 Wenatchee 'A' 58.35
1) Nguyen, Michelle 10 2) Rathbun, Taylor 10
3) Zaldivar, Eleni 10 4) Gould, Jennifer 10
4 Wenatchee 'B' x58.39
1) Davison, Dawnielle 9 2) Wapato, Lindsay 9
3) Kansky, Katie 9 4) Sealby, Alissa 9
5 Cashmere 'A' 1:01.76
1) Bostwick, Taylor 10 2) Johnson, Lauren 10
3) Hemstrom, Makenzie 9 4) McCormick, Tessa 9
6 Omak 'A' 1:02.65
1) Bolton, Camile 9 2) Foth, Kellie 9
3) Little, Haley 9 4) Edmonds, Shania 10
7 Ephrata 'A' 1:02.67
1) Woods, Sierra 10 2) Nelson, Melissa 11
3) Mickelsen, Alex 9 4) Spencer, Chloe 9
8 Entiat 'A' 1:07.63
1) Ramirez, Yecenia 10 2) Dickerson, Mariah 10
3) Hernandez, Sandy 10 4) Lugo, Mariana 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Entiat 'A' 4:34.38
1) Wooldridge, Emily 11 2) Segle, Heather 11
3) Rock, Monika 10 4) Parks, Deserie 9
2 Cashmere 'A' 4:38.23
1) Blanchard, Monique 12 2) Knishka, Breanne 9
3) Gonzalez, Jazmine 9 4) McCormick, Tessa 9
3 Omak 'A' 4:52.02
1) Renteria, Indra 11 2) Meese, Baelie 10
3) Jeffereys, Laura 11 4) Foth, Kellie 9
4 Wenatchee 'A' 4:59.67
1) Doerr, Oliva 10 2) Nygard, Kristen 9
3) Johnson, Meghan 10 4) Wilt, Rachel 10

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kimes, Jozie 12 Cashmere 4-08.00
2 Sundberg, Jenny 10 Chelan 4-06.00
2 Steitz, Madeline 9 Wenatchee 4-06.00
4 Helm, Tianna 10 Cashmere 4-04.00
4 Nygard, Kristen 9 Wenatchee 4-04.00
6 Ketcham, Sophie 10 A.C. Davis 4-02.00
6 Arrendondo, Natalie 9 Moses Lake 4-02.00
6 Green, Roslyn 11 Cashmere 4-02.00
9 Delong, Rachel 10 A.C. Davis 4-00.00
10 Bair, Alissa 11 Ephrata 3-08.00
-- Heuchert, Alexis 9 Wenatchee NH
-- Gould, Jennifer 10 Wenatchee NH
-- Flynn, Adrianna 9 Ephrata NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blanchard, Monique 12 Cashmere 7-06.00
2 Bauer, Jesica 10 Cashmere 7-00.00
3 McCrum, Brittany 10 Wenatchee 6-06.00
4 Cervantes, Nadia 11 Wenatchee 6-00.00
4 Parmley, Krin 9 Wenatchee 6-00.00
4 Green, Roslyn 11 Cashmere 6-00.00
7 Wilkerson, Sydney 9 Wenatchee 5-06.00
7 Eikenberry, Jessica 9 Wenatchee 5-06.00
7 Bair, Alissa 11 Ephrata 5-06.00
7 Corcoran, Devan 11 Wenatchee 5-06.00
11 Nelson, Melissa 11 Ephrata 5-00.00
-- Britt, Tessa 9 Wenatchee NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Helm, Tianna 10 Cashmere 14-07.00
2 Kimes, Jozie 12 Cashmere 14-06.00
3 Bauer, Jesica 10 Cashmere 14-04.00
3 Johnson, Lauren 10 Cashmere 14-04.00
5 Dahl, Caroline 10 Wenatchee 13-07.00
6 Little, Haley 9 Omak 13-03.00
7 Cleman, Kathryn 10 Tonasket 13-02.00
7 Jeffereys, Laura 11 Omak 13-02.00
9 Hemstrom, Makenzie 9 Cashmere 13-01.00
10 Rock, Monika 10 Entiat 13-00.00
11 Johnson, Meghan 10 Wenatchee 12-10.00
12 Heuchert, Alexis 9 Wenatchee 12-09.00
13 Rathbun, Taylor 10 Wenatchee 12-08.00
13 Wehrer, Hannah 9 Eastmont 12-08.00
15 Black, Kiana 10 Wenatchee 12-06.00
16 Visscher, Samantha 10 Wenatchee 12-03.00
17 Bolton, Camile 9 Omak 11-11.00
17 Moore, Sarah 9 Ephrata 11-11.00
19 Neff, Aylee 9 Manson 11-08.00
20 Blanksma, Madison 11 Wenatchee 11-07.00
20 Cervantes, Yasmin 10 Tonasket 11-07.00
22 Mickelsen, Alex 9 Ephrata 11-06.00
23 Spencer, Chloe 9 Ephrata 11-05.00
23 Dietrich, Crista 9 Wenatchee 11-05.00
25 Guzman, Adriana 12 Manson 11-02.00
25 Sanchez, Amalia 11 A.C. Davis 11-02.00
27 McCormick, Tessa 9 Cashmere 11-00.00
28 Ornelas, Norma 10 Tonasket 10-10.00
29 Cruz, Bianca 10 Eastmont 10-08.00
30 Bello, Jenny 10 Tonasket 10-07.00
31 Clinedinst, Savannah 10 Tonasket 10-02.00
32 Jarolimek, Taylor 10 Wenatchee 9-11.00
33 Flynn, Adrianna 9 Ephrata 9-10.00
34 Julsrud, Inge 10 Moses Lake 9-03.00
34 Lyles, Ana 10 Ephrata 9-03.00
36 Jessup, Kayla 10 A.C. Davis 9-02.00
37 Molina, Brianna 9 Moses Lake 8-11.00
38 Santurova, Nikoleta 12 Moses Lake 8-08.00
39 Renteria, Indra 11 Omak 8-00.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 31-06.00
2 Bauer, Jesica 10 Cashmere 29-06.00
2 Wehrer, Hannah 9 Eastmont 29-06.00
4 Jeffereys, Laura 11 Omak 29-00.00
5 Little, Haley 9 Omak 28-07.00
5 Dietrich, Crista 9 Wenatchee 28-07.00
7 Parks, Deserie 9 Entiat 27-09.00
8 Dellinger, Kylie 10 Tonasket 26-06.00
9 Parker, Jessica 9 Cashmere 26-05.00
10 Nelson, Melissa 11 Ephrata 25-10.00
11 Cruz, Bianca 10 Eastmont 25-08.00
12 Johnson, Meghan 10 Wenatchee 25-03.50
13 Mickelsen, Alex 9 Ephrata 24-06.00
14 Moore, Sarah 9 Ephrata 20-03.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pittsinger, Karle 10 Chelan 28-00.00
2 Pheasant, Sarah 10 Ephrata 25-07.00
3 Sandoval, Gabby 12 Chelan 25-00.00
3 Meese, Baelie 10 Omak 25-00.00
5 Caudill, Kaylee 11 Cashmere 24-09.00
6 Barnes, Caley 9 Cashmere 24-07.00
7 Sanford, Yumiko 10 Entiat 24-03.00
8 Martinez, Natalie 12 Manson 22-07.00
9 Rozmarova, Zuzka 12 Ephrata 22-06.00
10 Bostwick, Taylor 10 Cashmere 22-02.50
11 Bartholdt, Gitta 10 Cashmere 21-10.50
12 Shive, Amanda 11 Entiat 21-07.00
13 Kenoyer, Quinn 10 Cashmere 21-06.00
14 Dudek, Brittany 10 Eastmont 19-08.50
15 Young, Alissa 9 Tonasket 19-08.00
16 Martinez, Atizimba 9 A.C. Davis 19-04.00
17 Woods, Austyn 10 Cashmere 18-05.00
17 Frazier, Danika 9 Wenatchee 18-05.00
19 Mofford, Vanessa 9 Ephrata 17-09.00
20 Marson, Taci 9 Cashmere 17-05.00
21 Lugo, Mariana 10 Entiat 16-02.00
22 Alderman, Phylicia 9 Cashmere 15-00.00
23 Trejo, Cynthia 9 A.C. Davis 14-00.00
23 Velasquez, Yesenia 9 A.C. Davis 14-00.00
25 Pina, Catherine 10 Entiat 13-05.00
26 Carvalho, Barbara 12 Entiat 13-04.00
27 Al-Soodani, Nisreen 10 Cashmere 13-02.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pittsinger, Karle 10 Chelan 92-07
2 Barnes, Caley 9 Cashmere 84-01
3 Caudill, Kaylee 11 Cashmere 76-02
4 Bartholdt, Gitta 10 Cashmere 73-00
5 Castro, Itzel 11 Manson 70-06
6 Kenoyer, Quinn 10 Cashmere 70-01
7 Bello, Jenny 10 Tonasket 69-05
8 Vanderholm, Raechel 9 Manson 68-00
8 Frazier, Danika 9 Wenatchee 68-00
10 Pheasant, Sarah 10 Ephrata 66-04
11 Shive, Amanda 11 Entiat 66-00
12 Sanford, Yumiko 10 Entiat 64-00
13 Dickerson, Mariah 10 Entiat 63-07
14 Cervantes, Yasmin 10 Tonasket 63-00
15 Martinez, Natalie 12 Manson 62-05
16 Young, Alissa 9 Tonasket 61-05
17 Ramirez, Yecenia 10 Entiat 61-04
18 Rozmarova, Zuzka 12 Ephrata 59-08
19 Mofford, Vanessa 9 Ephrata 59-05
20 Hart, Hanna 12 Cashmere 58-00
21 West, Tashia 9 Tonasket 57-02
22 Martinez, Atizimba 9 A.C. Davis 54-00
23 Glanzer, Allison 9 Tonasket 51-02
24 Meese, Baelie 10 Omak 51-00
25 Lepley, Thalia 12 Manson 50-04
26 Velasquez, Yesenia 9 A.C. Davis 49-08
27 Santurova, Nikoleta 12 Moses Lake 48-07
28 Trejo, Cynthia 9 A.C. Davis 48-03
29 McCormick, Christa 10 Tonasket 48-02
30 Lugo, Mariana 10 Entiat 47-10
31 Dudek, Brittany 10 Eastmont 46-07
31 Clinedinst, Savannah 10 Tonasket 46-07
33 Delgado, Karen 9 Omak 45-00
34 Arias, Erika 9 Chelan 41-00
35 Naylor, Mary 9 Tonasket 40-11
36 Hernandez, Sandy 10 Entiat 38-04
36 Marson, Taci 9 Cashmere 38-04
38 Carvalho, Barbara 12 Entiat 36-06
39 Villalabos, Elizabeth 9 A.C. Davis 35-00
40 Al-Soodani, Nisreen 10 Cashmere 33-10
41 Seiber, Stephanie 10 Eastmont 33-09
42 Pina, Catherine 10 Entiat 32-02

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Austin, Darcy 12 Chelan 102-06
2 Sanford, Yumiko 10 Entiat 96-11
3 Pheasant, Sarah 10 Ephrata 95-02
4 Caudill, Kaylee 11 Cashmere 92-10
5 Woods, Austyn 10 Cashmere 91-06
6 Rozmarova, Zuzka 12 Ephrata 82-08
7 Cervantes, Yasmin 10 Tonasket 74-10
8 Pittsinger, Karle 10 Chelan 73-00
9 Weddle, Ashton 11 Cashmere 72-09
10 Sundberg, Jenny 10 Chelan 65-10
11 Martinez, Natalie 12 Manson 64-05
12 Hart, Hanna 12 Cashmere 63-04
13 Ramirez, Yecenia 10 Entiat 61-06
14 Young, Alissa 9 Tonasket 56-11
15 Martinez, Atizimba 9 A.C. Davis 55-06
16 Velasquez, Yesenia 9 A.C. Davis 54-01
16 Ornelas, Norma 10 Tonasket 54-01
18 Lamb, Brittony 10 Entiat 51-04
19 McCormick, Christa 10 Tonasket 50-01
20 Elsner, Emma 9 Chelan 49-09
21 West, Tashia 9 Tonasket 49-00
22 Trejo, Cynthia 9 A.C. Davis 48-00
23 Luna, Rosemary 9 Tonasket 47-10
24 Glanzer, Allison 9 Tonasket 46-05
25 Thompson, Megan 9 Moses Lake 42-08
25 Mofford, Vanessa 9 Ephrata 42-08
27 Julsrud, Inge 10 Moses Lake 42-06
28 Williams, Victoria 11 Moses Lake 42-00
29 Lugo, Mariana 10 Entiat 40-05
30 Villalabos, Elizabeth 9 A.C. Davis 40-01
31 Arias, Erika 9 Chelan 36-02
32 Galeana, Debora 9 Moses Lake 35-02
33 Gomez, Yessica 9 Tonasket 34-02
34 Alderman, Phylicia 9 Cashmere 30-11
35 Rosell, Kaya 12 Moses Lake 28-00
36 Clinedinst, Savannah 10 Tonasket 25-03
37 Pina, Catherine 10 Entiat 24-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moore, Phillip 9 Wenatchee 11.47 2
2 Mann, Skyler 12 Ephrata 11.77 1
3 Oscarson, Erick 11 Chelan 12.01 2
4 Flanigan, Chance 10 Ephrata 12.17 1
5 Balentine, Dalton 10 Ephrata 12.27 1
6 Blair, Dakota 12 Ephrata 12.30 2
6 Wheeler, Ryan 10 Wenatchee 12.30 1
8 McLean, Macen 10 Mansfield 12.31 2
9 Villalva, Zach 11 Tonasket 12.36 1
10 Peck, Blain 11 Cashmere 12.40 1
11 Stevens, Konnar 10 Chelan 12.44 1
11 Agidius, Kayden 11 Cashmere 12.44 2
13 Hardgrove, Alex 9 Eastmont 12.46 1
13 Harding, Tyler 12 Manson 12.46 2
15 Lewis, Jackson 9 A.C. Davis 12.47 2
16 Anderson, Brady 10 Moses Lake 12.55 4
17 McGinnis, Killion 9 Wenatchee 12.59 7
18 Burck, Derik 12 Ephrata 12.74 3
19 Magana, Sergio 11 Ephrata 12.76 3
20 Dilly, Brandon 11 Cashmere 12.78 7
21 Condon, Smith 9 Tonasket 12.85 4
22 Tejada, Jorge 9 Manson 12.89 4
23 Johnson, Camden 12 Ephrata 12.90 3
24 Clarke, Chris 9 Cashmere 12.91 6
24 Delgado, Alex 10 Entiat 12.91 1
26 Bastian, Brandon 10 Moses Lake 12.93 3
27 Flowers, Mykey 10 Chelan 12.95 2
27 Unruh, Bryce 10 Ephrata 12.95 3
29 Donnor, Tronson 10 Eastmont 12.96 5
29 Russell-Moe, Kaoo 10 Wenatchee 12.96 10
31 Berens, Erik 11 Ephrata 12.97 3
32 Tran, Truong 9 Entiat 13.06 2
33 Adams, Austin 9 Eastmont 13.11 11
33 Schwartz, Asa 10 Chelan 13.11 3
35 McCall, Devin 12 Ephrata 13.14 3
36 Aldrich, Dakota 11 Eastmont 13.19 11
37 Perez, Alex 9 A.C. Davis 13.20 7
38 Clausen, Kai 10 Chelan 13.22 11
39 Garcia, Sam 9 A.C. Davis 13.23 10
40 Swenson, David 10 Ephrata 13.30 4
41 Vanderholm, Marcus 12 Manson 13.33 6
41 Fisher, Mark 9 Wenatchee 13.33 4
43 Harris, Grant 10 Wenatchee 13.36 5
44 Vela, Adrian 9 Ephrata 13.40 5
44 Thompson, Nathan 9 Cashmere 13.40 7
46 Garcia, Mitchell 9 Eastmont 13.43 6
47 Hall, Duane 9 Omak 13.45 4
48 Gayton, Yurian 10 Omak 13.47 4
49 Lobe, Nicholas 9 Ephrata 13.50 5
50 Madson, Dayn 9 Waterville 13.52 4
51 Perry, Stanley 11 Moses Lake 13.55 6
52 Machus, Bridger 10 Manson 13.56 7
53 Jacobson, Cole 10 Ephrata 13.58 5
54 Villafuerte, Emiliano 10 Entiat 13.59 5
55 McClune, Derek 9 Eastmont 13.64 7
56 Guillen, Jesus 9 Wenatchee 13.66 10
57 Cisneros, Pasquel 9 A.C. Davis 13.69 8
58 Tellez, Jonathon 9 Tonasket 13.71 6
58 Villela, Victor 10 Eastmont 13.71 7
60 Smith, Nick 10 Eastmont 13.72 8
61 Hildebrand, Patrick 9 Ephrata 13.74 10
62 Arias, Ali 10 Entiat 13.76 6
63 Seims, Andrew 9 Wenatchee 13.79 10
64 Patison, Christian 10 Eastmont 13.81 11
65 Smith, Dalton 9 Tonasket 13.85 9
66 Taylor, Matt 9 A.C. Davis 13.87 8
67 White, Conner 11 Ephrata 13.91 6
68 Villalobos, Francisco 9 Moses Lake 13.94 6
69 Cabera, Daton 10 A.C. Davis 13.96 9
69 Sandberg, Austin 9 Ephrata 13.96 7
71 Korsunenko, Vladyslav 12 Wenatchee 14.05 7
72 Noda, Masahiro 11 Eastmont 14.12 8
73 Perez, Kevin 9 A.C. Davis 14.20 8
74 Bell Earle, Jamail 9 Ephrata 14.23 8
75 Mancilla, Hector 9 Eastmont 14.39 9
76 Perez, Andrey 11 Eastmont 14.45 10
77 Squires, Christian 10 Eastmont 14.47 11
78 Jenkins, Kyle 12 Mansfield 14.48 8
79 Memovic, Din0 12 A.C. Davis 14.78 8
80 Townsend, Keegan 9 Cashmere 14.79 8
81 Wheelock, Joshua 9 Moses Lake 14.85 5
82 Vanderholm, Alex 10 Manson 14.98 9
83 Smith, Riley 9 Ephrata 15.13 9
84 Toolson, Joseph 9 Manson 15.36 9
85 Reyes, Walter 10 Wenatchee 15.61 9
86 Geradi, Joe 9 A.C. Davis 15.64 9
87 Loomis, Austin 9 Cashmere 15.72 10
88 Rains, Devin 11 Ephrata 16.49 10

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moore, Phillip 9 Wenatchee 23.92 2
2 Mann, Skyler 12 Ephrata 24.62 1
3 Stevens, Konnar 10 Chelan 25.29 1
4 Rodriguez, Chris 9 Wenatchee 25.34 3
5 Frisk, Michael 12 Entiat 25.41 2
6 Wheeler, Ryan 10 Wenatchee 25.52 1
7 Villalva, Zach 11 Tonasket 25.55 1
8 Delgado, Alex 10 Entiat 26.04 1
9 Unruh, Bryce 10 Ephrata 26.24 2
10 Morgan, Graham 9 Wenatchee 26.51 2
11 Lewis, Jackson 9 A.C. Davis 26.57 4
12 Tran, Truong 9 Entiat 26.59 1
13 Bastian, Brandon 10 Moses Lake 26.68 5
14 Flowers, Mykey 10 Chelan 26.75 1
15 Johnson, Camden 12 Ephrata 26.86 3
16 Russell-Moe, Kaoo 10 Wenatchee 26.95 7
17 Magana, Sergio 11 Ephrata 27.04 2
18 Martin, Sam 10 Wenatchee 27.06 3
19 Dilly, Brandon 11 Cashmere 27.11 4
20 Stahlworth, Joshua 10 Wenatchee 27.27 3
21 McCall, Devin 12 Ephrata 27.28 1
22 Cisneros, Pasquel 9 A.C. Davis 27.30 6
23 Peters, Cameron 12 Mansfield 27.36 6
23 Swenson, David 10 Ephrata 27.36 3
25 Vanderholm, Marcus 12 Manson 27.42 5
26 Perez, Alex 9 A.C. Davis 27.43 4
27 Lobe, Nicholas 9 Ephrata 27.56 4
28 Vela, Adrian 9 Ephrata 27.57 5
29 Garcia, Sam 9 A.C. Davis 27.65 3
30 Sanford, Raymond 11 Entiat 28.08 4
31 Garcia, Mitchell 9 Eastmont 28.16 4
32 Patison, Christian 10 Eastmont 28.24 7
33 Cabera, Daton 10 A.C. Davis 28.27 6
34 Lamb, Josiah 10 Omak 28.36 2
35 Fisher, Mark 9 Wenatchee 28.45 5
36 Villela, Victor 10 Eastmont 28.54 6
37 Taylor, Matt 9 A.C. Davis 28.67 5
37 Smith, Dalton 9 Tonasket 28.67 5
39 Pina, Eric 9 Entiat 28.69 3
40 Tellez, Jonathon 9 Tonasket 28.86 5
41 Perez, Kevin 9 A.C. Davis 28.95 5
42 Perry, Stanley 11 Moses Lake 28.96 3
43 Gayton, Yurian 10 Omak 29.22 2
44 Larsen, Keith 9 Entiat 29.24 5
45 Bell Earle, Jamail 9 Ephrata 29.52 7
46 Wheelock, Joshua 9 Moses Lake 30.46 6
47 Memovic, Din0 12 A.C. Davis 31.08 6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lovercamp, Reid 9 Wenatchee 54.12 1
2 Rodriguez, Chris 9 Wenatchee 56.13 2
3 Martin, Sam 10 Wenatchee 56.38 1
4 Condon, Smith 9 Tonasket 56.93 1
5 Van Polen, Drew 10 Cashmere 57.26 1
6 Carpenter, Jamie 9 Moses Lake 57.36 1
7 Toolson, Paul 11 Manson 57.75 1
8 Swenson, David 10 Ephrata 59.03 2
9 Rivas, Israel 11 Entiat 59.13 3
10 Vela, Edgar 9 Moses Lake 59.26 2
11 Thiry, Sharad 11 Ephrata 59.41 2
12 Russell, Jesse 11 Manson 59.73 2
13 Clarke, Chris 9 Cashmere 1:00.29 1
14 Stahlworth, Joshua 10 Wenatchee 1:00.35 2
15 Peters, Cameron 12 Mansfield 1:00.49 3
16 Thompson, Nathan 9 Cashmere 1:02.29 2
17 Lamb, Josiah 10 Omak 1:02.38 2
18 Johnson, Camden 12 Ephrata 1:02.47 1
19 Smith, Dalton 9 Tonasket 1:04.15 3
20 Thomas, Sam 9 Manson 1:06.12 3
21 Pandber, Harkurin 9 Moses Lake 1:06.19 3
22 Picton, Willy 9 Manson 1:08.50 3
23 Wheelock, Joshua 9 Moses Lake 1:08.69 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Judd 12 Wenatchee 2:10.45
2 Van Polen, Drew 10 Cashmere 2:13.54
3 Parcells, Robert 10 Waterville 2:20.27
4 Naranjo, Ricardo 10 Cashmere 2:21.50
5 Guerrero, Omero 10 Entiat 2:22.99
6 J-Foster, Carson 9 A.C. Davis 2:24.12
7 Barnes, Gavin 9 Ephrata 2:26.48
8 Underwood, Ryan 10 A.C. Davis 2:27.58
9 Epting, Ronnie 11 A.C. Davis 2:27.86
10 Catone, Devyn 9 Tonasket 2:28.61
11 Briseno, Victor 10 Eastmont 2:34.90
12 Duncan, Carson 9 Entiat 2:35.25
13 Getchell, Kendall 9 Cashmere 2:36.79
14 Chaussee, Tanner 12 Eastmont 2:37.01
15 Bowser, Ming 9 Moses Lake 2:37.98
16 Russell, Jesse 11 Manson 2:38.99
17 Gayton, Yurian 10 Omak 2:39.05
18 Morales, Christian 9 Waterville 2:39.22
19 Whitmus, Tyler 9 Ephrata 2:42.82
20 Toolson, Joseph 9 Manson 2:53.64
21 Toolson, Paul 11 Manson 2:54.01

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Judd 12 Wenatchee 4:50.10
2 Semmons, Jay 9 Eastmont 5:03.15
3 Reyes, Ivan 9 Chelan 5:09.68
4 Barnes, Gavin 9 Ephrata 5:09.95
5 Gilbert, Grant 9 Eastmont 5:10.03
6 Lammert, Brian 11 Wenatchee 5:11.62
7 J-Foster, Carson 9 A.C. Davis 5:12.06
8 Underwood, Ryan 10 A.C. Davis 5:14.73
9 Ballard, Eric 9 Eastmont 5:14.99
10 Torres, Raymond 12 Wenatchee 5:16.79
11 Epting, Ronnie 11 A.C. Davis 5:18.94
12 Morrison, Brendan 11 Wenatchee 5:20.73
13 Castillo, Roberto 9 Eastmont 5:22.24
14 Kunkel, Jeff 12 Eastmont 5:22.96
15 Goble, Sam 10 Omak 5:31.33
16 Cid, Kim 9 Wenatchee 5:32.50
17 Pipkin, Dan 11 Cashmere 5:35.05
18 Buckingham, Nick 9 Entiat 5:37.67
19 Duncan, Carson 9 Entiat 5:38.11
20 Lewis, Drake 9 Wenatchee 5:41.19
21 Juarez, Jorge 9 Manson 5:45.57
22 Unger, Tony 11 Wenatchee 5:50.36
23 Kahn, Eli 9 Wenatchee 6:04.40
24 Briseno, Victor 10 Eastmont 6:11.41

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mackey, Joe 11 Cashmere 10:58.58
2 Gonzalez, Andres 10 Eastmont 11:07.53
3 Goble, Sam 10 Omak 11:36.18
4 Juarez, Jorge 9 Manson 11:52.74
5 Reyes, Giovanni 9 Chelan 11:53.62
6 Buckingham, Nick 9 Entiat 11:55.99
7 Thomas, Sam 9 Manson 12:03.72
8 Parsons, Zachary 9 Eastmont 12:33.50
9 Trepanier, Ryan 11 Ephrata 12:46.08

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Frisk, Michael 12 Entiat 16.87 1
2 Michael, Joey 12 Cashmere 17.00 1
3 Oscarson, Erick 11 Chelan 17.54 1
4 Aitcheson, Collin 10 Tonasket 18.94 1
5 Getchell, Kendall 9 Cashmere 20.25 2
6 Rochford, Maxwell 11 Ephrata 20.38 2
7 Jacobus, Tyrel 9 Eastmont 20.44 2
8 Hall, Duane 9 Omak 21.66 1
9 Busse, Jacob 10 Wenatchee 23.06 2
10 Quist, Nicholas 10 Ephrata 23.65 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Frisk, Michael 12 Entiat 44.52 1
2 Diaz, Enrique 12 Chelan 46.10 1
3 Burck, Derik 12 Ephrata 47.37 1
4 Jiacalone, Dylan 11 Cashmere 47.81 1
5 Morris, Anthony 9 Moses Lake 48.75 2
6 Munoz, Manny 10 Chelan 49.57 1
7 Anderson, Jacob 9 Moses Lake 49.87 2
8 Aitcheson, Collin 10 Tonasket 49.97 1
9 Strophy, Robert 9 Moses Lake 52.58 2
10 Woodlridge, Kevin 9 Entiat 53.14 2
11 VanWinkle, Nathanael 9 Moses Lake 54.33 2
12 Bowser, Ming 9 Moses Lake 54.34 2
13 Goble, Sam 10 Omak 56.00 1
14 Alaniz, Dominic 9 Moses Lake 58.30 2
15 Martin, Connor 9 Ephrata 59.93 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cashmere 'A' 47.54 1
1) Agidius, Kayden 11 2) Jiacalone, Dylan 11
3) Peck, Blain 11 4) Roberts, Moe 11
2 Ephrata 'A' 47.60 1
1) Balentine, Dalton 10 2) Mann, Skyler 12
3) Flanigan, Chance 10 4) Blair, Dakota 12
3 Wenatchee 'A' 47.71 1
1) Lane, Payton 11 2) Wheeler, Ryan 10
3) Lovercamp, Reid 9 4) Moore, Phillip 9
4 Moses Lake 'A' 49.55 1
1) Anderson, Brady 10 2) Bastian, Brandon 10
3) Perry, Stanley 11 4) Menendez, Jaime 9
5 Manson 'A' 50.54 2
1) Harding, Tyler 12 2) Sorenson, Casey 12
3) Vanderholm, Marcus 12 4) Toolson, Paul 11
6 Chelan 'A' 50.61 1
1) Stevens, Konnar 10 2) Munoz, Manny 10
3) Clausen, Kai 10 4) Flowers, Mykey 10
7 Ephrata 'B' x52.69 2
1) Berens, Erik 11 2) Vela, Adrian 9
3) Lobe, Nicholas 9 4) Sandberg, Austin 9
8 Entiat 'A' 52.78 2
1) Arias, Ali 10 2) Villafuerte, Emiliano 10
3) Rivas, Israel 11 4) Tran, Truong 9
9 Waterville 'A' 55.96 2
1) Madson, Dayn 9 2) Landon, Dylan 9
3) Edgar, Walter 10 4) Parcells, Robert 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 3:49.33
1) Lewis, Judd 12 2) Lovercamp, Reid 9
3) Martin, Sam 10 4) Rodriguez, Chris 9
2 Cashmere 'A' 3:52.57
1) Stolhammer, James 12 2) Wood, Brad 12
3) Jiacalone, Dylan 11 4) Agidius, Kayden 11
3 Ephrata 'A' 3:57.76
1) Johnson, Camden 12 2) Burck, Derik 12
3) Swenson, David 10 4) Thiry, Sharad 11
4 Moses Lake 'A' 4:04.79
1) Carpenter, Jamie 9 2) Bowser, Ming 9
3) Morris, Anthony 9 4) Pandber, Harkurin 9
5 Wenatchee 'B' x4:15.52
1) Lammert, Brian 11 2) Torres, Raymond 12
3) Lewis, Drake 9 4) Salgado, Adrian 12
6 Entiat 'A' 4:22.23
1) Woodlridge, Kevin 9 2) Guerrero, Omero 10
3) Duncan, Carson 9 4) Buckingham, Nick 9

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLean, Macen 10 Mansfield 5-10.00
2 McGinnis, Killion 9 Wenatchee 5-08.00
3 Clements, Mitchell 11 Waterville 5-06.00
4 Blair, Dakota 12 Ephrata 5-04.00
5 Getchell, Kendall 9 Cashmere 5-02.00
6 Dourte, Justin 11 Ephrata 5-00.00
6 Johnston, Kenny 12 Cashmere 5-00.00
-- Vela, Adrian 9 Ephrata NH
-- Villalobos, Francisco 9 Moses Lake NH
-- Anderson, Jacob 9 Moses Lake NH
-- Vanlaethem, Jared 10 Moses Lake NH
-- VanWinkle, Nathanael 9 Moses Lake NH
-- Quist, Nicholas 10 Ephrata NH
-- Polito, Joaquin 9 Tonasket NH
-- Flowers, Mykey 10 Chelan NH
-- Delgado, Alex 10 Entiat NH
-- Tran, Truong 9 Entiat NH
-- Lovercamp, Reid 9 Wenatchee NH
-- Morris, Anthony 9 Moses Lake NH
-- Menendez, Jaime 9 Moses Lake NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wood, Brad 12 Cashmere 11-00.00
2 Stolhammer, James 12 Cashmere 9-06.00
3 Naranjo, Ricardo 10 Cashmere 9-00.00
3 Woodard, Gage 10 Eastmont 9-00.00
3 Jiacalone, Dylan 11 Cashmere 9-00.00
6 Van Polen, Drew 10 Cashmere 8-06.00
6 Flanigan, Chance 10 Ephrata 8-06.00
8 Donnor, Tronson 10 Eastmont 8-00.00
8 Grubb, Dominique 11 Wenatchee 8-00.00
8 Pippel, Shamus 10 Eastmont 8-00.00
8 Cadena, Bryan 9 Chelan 8-00.00
12 Williams, Schyler 10 Wenatchee 7-06.00
12 Quist, Nicholas 10 Ephrata 7-06.00
14 Thiry, Sharad 11 Ephrata 7-00.00
14 Jacobson, Cole 10 Ephrata 7-00.00
16 Lape, Andrew 10 Wenatchee 6-06.00
16 Martin, Connor 9 Ephrata 6-06.00
16 McClune, Derek 9 Eastmont 6-06.00
19 Smith, Riley 9 Ephrata 6-00.00
19 Hildebrand, Patrick 9 Ephrata 6-00.00
21 Antonio, Matt 9 Chelan 5-06.00
21 Reyes, Giovanni 9 Chelan 5-06.00
21 Townsend, Keegan 9 Cashmere 5-06.00
21 Medina, Allen 9 A.C. Davis 5-06.00
-- Woodward, Josh 11 Eastmont NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLean, Macen 10 Mansfield 19-10.50
2 Johnston, Kenny 12 Cashmere 18-11.50
3 Roberts, Moe 11 Cashmere 18-09.50
4 Adams, Austin 9 Eastmont 18-05.00 
5 Parcells, Robert 10 Waterville 17-11.00
5 Villalva, Zach 11 Tonasket 17-11.00
6 Hardgrove, Alex 9 Eastmont 17-08.00
6 Rodriguez, Chris 9 Wenatchee 17-08.00
8 Delgado, Alex 10 Entiat 17-06.00
8 Berens, Erik 11 Ephrata 17-06.00
10 Blair, Dakota 12 Ephrata 17-03.50
11 Mann, Skyler 12 Ephrata 17-02.50
12 Lane, Payton 11 Wenatchee 16-11.00
13 Harding, Tyler 12 Manson 16-10.00
14 Woodlridge, Kevin 9 Entiat 16-05.00
15 Flanigan, Chance 10 Ephrata 16-04.00
16 Mueser, Alex 10 Cashmere 16-02.00
17 Lape, Andrew 10 Wenatchee 16-01.00
18 Bullis, James 11 Wenatchee 16-00.00
19 Peters, Cameron 12 Mansfield 15-10.00
20 Agidius, Kayden 11 Cashmere 15-09.00
20 Bensing, Ethan 9 Tonasket 15-09.00
22 McCall, Devin 12 Ephrata 15-08.50
23 Lobe, Nicholas 9 Ephrata 15-08.00
24 Clausen, Kai 10 Chelan 15-05.50
25 Sanford, Raymond 11 Entiat 15-04.00
26 Stevens, Konnar 10 Chelan 15-03.25
27 Sandberg, Austin 9 Ephrata 15-02.00
28 Juarez, Roberto 10 Tonasket 14-09.50
29 Dourte, Justin 11 Ephrata 14-09.00
30 Larsen, Keith 9 Entiat 14-08.50
31 Galvez, Andres 9 Cashmere 14-07.50
31 Seims, Andrew 9 Wenatchee 14-07.50
33 Machus, Bridger 10 Manson 14-06.50
34 Korsunenko, Vladyslav 12 Wenatchee 14-05.00
35 Patison, Christian 10 Eastmont 14-04.00
36 Quist, Nicholas 10 Ephrata 14-02.75
37 Strophy, Robert 9 Moses Lake 14-01.50
37 Tyus, Dallas 9 Tonasket 14-01.50
39 Condon, Smith 9 Tonasket 14-01.00
40 White, Conner 11 Ephrata 14-00.00
40 Thompson, Nathan 9 Cashmere 14-00.00
40 Pina, Eric 9 Entiat 14-00.00
43 Bell Earle, Jamail 9 Ephrata 13-11.50
44 Noda, Masahiro 11 Eastmont 13-09.00
45 Crowder, Michael 9 Ephrata 13-04.50
46 Rochford, Maxwell 11 Ephrata 13-03.50
47 Moreno, David 9 Tonasket 13-03.00
48 Edgar, Walter 10 Waterville 13-01.00
49 Alaniz, Dominic 9 Moses Lake 12-07.00
50 Loomis, Austin 9 Cashmere 11-05.50
51 Rains, Devin 11 Ephrata 10-03.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnston, Kenny 12 Cashmere 38-10.00
2 Adams, Austin 9 Eastmont 37-09.00
3 Dourte, Justin 11 Ephrata 37-04.00
4 Burck, Derik 12 Ephrata 36-02.00
5 Mueser, Alex 10 Cashmere 35-08.00
6 Bullis, James 11 Wenatchee 35-06.00
7 Lane, Payton 11 Wenatchee 35-05.00
8 Clements, Mitchell 11 Waterville 34-09.00
9 Barnes, Gavin 9 Ephrata 33-09.00
10 Morgan, Graham 9 Wenatchee 33-07.00
11 Galvez, Andres 9 Cashmere 33-03.00
12 Sandberg, Preston 11 Ephrata 33-02.00
13 Woodlridge, Kevin 9 Entiat 32-01.00
14 Larsen, Keith 9 Entiat 31-04.00
15 Parcells, Robert 10 Waterville 30-11.00
16 Polito, Joaquin 9 Tonasket 30-02.00
17 Tyus, Dallas 9 Tonasket 30-01.00
17 Pina, Eric 9 Entiat 30-01.00
19 Martin, Sam 10 Wenatchee 29-07.00
20 Juarez, Roberto 10 Tonasket 29-06.00
21 Flanigan, Dean 9 Ephrata 29-02.00
22 McCall, Devin 12 Ephrata 28-08.00
23 Martin, Connor 9 Ephrata 27-01.00
24 Mancilla, Hector 9 Eastmont 26-05.00
25 Landon, Dylan 9 Waterville 26-03.00
26 Crowder, Michael 9 Ephrata 26-01.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sorenson, Casey 12 Manson 40-08.00
2 Watkins, Bolin 11 Eastmont 40-03.00
3 Reyes, Cristian 12 Eastmont 38-03.00
4 Balentine, Dalton 10 Ephrata 37-00.00
5 Long, Tanner 11 Wenatchee 36-08.00
6 Schwartz, Asa 10 Chelan 36-04.00
7 Vanderholm, Alex 10 Manson 35-02.00
8 Monnot, Cory 10 Eastmont 35-01.00
9 Michael, Joey 12 Cashmere 34-06.00
10 Bogart, Dakota 12 Tonasket 34-00.00
11 Bunde, Jake 11 Eastmont 33-10.00
12 Smith, Nick 10 Eastmont 33-01.00
13 Hughes, Jake 11 Entiat 32-10.00
14 Magana, Sergio 11 Ephrata 32-08.00
14 Huguenin, Cody 11 Eastmont 32-08.00
16 Haynes, AJ 10 Entiat 32-02.00
17 Hernandez, Jose 9 Eastmont 31-04.00
18 Unruh, Bryce 10 Ephrata 30-11.00
19 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Eastmont 30-10.00
20 Carrillo, Tyler 10 Cashmere 30-07.00
20 Torrence, Jason 10 Cashmere 30-07.00
22 Roberts-Knighten, Cole 10 Eastmont 29-08.00
23 Wood, Ian 10 Cashmere 29-05.00
23 Garcia, Isaac 10 Ephrata 29-05.00
25 Lamb, Josiah 10 Omak 29-02.00
26 Gayton, Yurian 10 Omak 29-01.00
27 Juarez, Roberto 10 Tonasket 29-00.00
28 Nicholson, Cameron 12 Ephrata 28-06.00
29 Escalera, Sergio 9 A.C. Davis 28-04.00
30 McClellan, Kelly 11 Manson 28-00.00
31 Chocola, Mathew 11 Eastmont 27-11.00
32 Rochford, Maxwell 11 Ephrata 27-10.00
33 Picton, Willy 9 Manson 27-08.00
34 Christensen, Troy 10 Ephrata 27-07.00
34 Fairweather, Chad 11 Ephrata 27-07.00
36 Rodriguez, Sergio 9 Ephrata 27-04.00
36 Guillen, Jesus 9 Wenatchee 27-04.00
38 Julian, Tanner 9 Ephrata 27-00.00
39 Bernstein, Austin 11 Wenatchee 26-11.00
40 Tyus, Dallas 9 Tonasket 26-09.00
41 Villalobos, Cesar 12 A.C. Davis 26-07.00
41 Hall, Duane 9 Omak 26-07.00
43 Heschle IV, Henry 11 Ephrata 26-05.00
44 Long, Wyatt 9 Wenatchee 26-04.00
45 Gonzales, Nickolas 10 Moses Lake 26-03.00
46 Morales, Christian 9 Waterville 25-09.00
46 Murray, Brandon 9 Ephrata 25-09.00
46 Jarolimek, James 10 Eastmont 25-09.00
49 Moreno, David 9 Tonasket 25-07.00
49 Carenas, Christian 10 A.C. Davis 25-07.00
51 Sanchez, Lucio 11 Waterville 25-05.00
51 Connor, Justin 10 Eastmont 25-05.00
53 Rosenau, Lennon 11 Wenatchee 25-03.00
53 Coleman, Caleb 10 Ephrata 25-03.00
55 Benavidez, Jacob 9 Moses Lake 25-02.00
55 Farmer, Nicholas 11 Ephrata 25-02.00
57 Mulalley, Chase 9 Ephrata 25-01.00
58 Zemtseff, Dillon 12 Tonasket 25-00.00
58 Thomsen, Garrett 12 Waterville 25-00.00
60 Farmer, AJ 11 Ephrata 24-09.00
61 Middendorf, Anthony 10 Waterville 24-06.00
62 Zamudio, Jason 10 Eastmont 24-03.00
63 Arias, Andres 12 Ephrata 23-09.00
64 Torres, Erik 10 Eastmont 23-06.00
65 Brons, Brady 9 Cashmere 23-05.00
66 Herrera, Michael 10 A.C. Davis 22-09.00
67 Jones, Cameron 11 Ephrata 22-04.00
68 Elliott, Nathaniel 10 Wenatchee 22-01.00
69 Ault, Austin 11 A.C. Davis 22-00.00
70 Derting, Matt 9 Ephrata 21-05.00
71 Juareez, Miguel 9 A.C. Davis 20-09.00
72 Reyes, Alejandro 10 A.C. Davis 20-06.00
73 Hernandez, Jose 11 Tonasket 20-02.00
74 Hale, Dillon 10 Ephrata 20-00.00
74 Reyes, Walter 10 Wenatchee 20-00.00
76 Williams, David 11 Tonasket 19-05.00
77 Wilson, Braxton 9 Tonasket 15-08.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sorenson, Casey 12 Manson 120-04
2 Torrence, Jason 10 Cashmere 119-11
3 Watkins, Bolin 11 Eastmont 108-07
4 Peck, Blain 11 Cashmere 100-10
5 Vanderholm, Alex 10 Manson 99-07
6 Bunde, Jake 11 Eastmont 96-04
7 Huguenin, Cody 11 Eastmont 95-07
8 Hughes, Jake 11 Entiat 94-04
9 Long, Tanner 11 Wenatchee 90-07
10 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Eastmont 90-05
11 Hernandez, Jose 9 Eastmont 90-00
12 Balentine, Dalton 10 Ephrata 89-00
13 Monnot, Cory 10 Eastmont 86-02
14 Haynes, AJ 10 Entiat 85-01
15 Smith, Nick 10 Eastmont 84-07
16 Guerrero, Omero 10 Entiat 83-06
17 Bernstein, Austin 11 Wenatchee 82-01
18 Jenkins, Kyle 12 Mansfield 81-06
19 Sanford, Raymond 11 Entiat 79-06
20 Picton, Willy 9 Manson 79-05
21 McClellan, Kelly 11 Manson 78-09
22 Chocola, Mathew 11 Eastmont 75-07
23 Escalera, Sergio 9 A.C. Davis 72-05
24 Farmer, AJ 11 Ephrata 72-00
25 Connor, Justin 10 Eastmont 71-06
26 Torres, Erik 10 Eastmont 70-02
27 Carrillo, Tyler 10 Cashmere 70-01
28 Herrera, Michael 10 A.C. Davis 68-03
29 Garcia, Isaac 10 Ephrata 67-01
30 Middendorf, Anthony 10 Waterville 66-01
30 Roberts-Knighten, Cole 10 Eastmont 66-01
32 Carenas, Christian 10 A.C. Davis 65-02
33 Catone, Devyn 9 Tonasket 65-00
34 Sanchez, Lucio 11 Waterville 63-04
35 Mulalley, Chase 9 Ephrata 63-02
36 Jarolimek, James 10 Eastmont 63-01
37 Christensen, Troy 10 Ephrata 62-10
38 Boyer, Joshua 9 Moses Lake 62-05
39 Julian, Tanner 9 Ephrata 61-02
40 Rosenau, Lennon 11 Wenatchee 60-01
41 Arias, Andres 12 Ephrata 59-02
42 Farmer, Nicholas 11 Ephrata 58-06
43 Thomsen, Garrett 12 Waterville 58-04
44 Dourte, Justin 11 Ephrata 56-07
45 Murray, Brandon 9 Ephrata 56-02
46 Jones, Cameron 11 Ephrata 55-09
47 Fairweather, Chad 11 Ephrata 54-05
48 Derting, Matt 9 Ephrata 54-00
49 Ault, Austin 11 A.C. Davis 53-00
50 Juareez, Miguel 9 A.C. Davis 51-08
51 Brons, Brady 9 Cashmere 45-10
52 Reyes, Alejandro 10 A.C. Davis 45-06
53 Reyes, Walter 10 Wenatchee 45-00
54 Wilson, Braxton 9 Tonasket 26-05

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peck, Blain 11 Cashmere 142-01
2 Woodward, Josh 11 Eastmont 135-02
3 Diaz, Enrique 12 Chelan 126-03
4 Sandberg, Preston 11 Ephrata 123-08
5 Heit, Jacob 9 Wenatchee 122-02
6 Sorenson, Casey 12 Manson 120-04
7 Toolson, Paul 11 Manson 116-07
8 Guerrero, Omero 10 Entiat 114-02
9 Salgado, Marques 10 Wenatchee 113-10
10 Christensen, Troy 10 Ephrata 111-07
11 Russell-Moe, Kaoo 10 Wenatchee 104-10
12 Hartwich, Cody 9 Cashmere 102-10
13 Arias, Ali 10 Entiat 101-01
14 Guillen, Jesus 9 Wenatchee 100-10
15 Jacobus, Tyrel 9 Eastmont 100-02
16 Mackey, Joe 11 Cashmere 99-08
17 Villafuerte, Emiliano 10 Entiat 98-07
18 Thompson, Nathan 9 Cashmere 98-00
19 Boyer, Joshua 9 Moses Lake 97-10
20 Haynes, AJ 10 Entiat 96-02
21 Vanlaethem, Jared 10 Moses Lake 94-10
22 Benavidez, Jacob 9 Moses Lake 93-09
23 Rodriguez, Sergio 9 Ephrata 93-02
24 Reyes, Alejandro 10 A.C. Davis 92-01
25 Elliott, Nathaniel 10 Wenatchee 91-10
26 Higginbotham, David 9 Cashmere 91-07
27 Perez, Andrey 11 Eastmont 90-00
28 Herrera, Michael 10 A.C. Davis 87-09
29 Hale, Dillon 10 Ephrata 85-10
30 Arias, Andres 12 Ephrata 85-09
31 Jones, Cameron 11 Ephrata 82-09
32 Farmer, AJ 11 Ephrata 81-09
33 Heschle IV, Henry 11 Ephrata 81-02
34 Vanderholm, Alex 10 Manson 79-04
35 Hernandez, Jose 11 Tonasket 78-10
35 Toolson, Joseph 9 Manson 78-10
37 Garcia, Isaac 10 Ephrata 77-00
38 Larsen, Keith 9 Entiat 76-11
39 Julian, Tanner 9 Ephrata 72-11
40 Farmer, Nicholas 11 Ephrata 72-03
41 Flanigan, Dean 9 Ephrata 71-11
42 Picton, Willy 9 Manson 71-08
43 Pippel, Shamus 10 Eastmont 69-11
44 Polito, Joaquin 9 Tonasket 67-02
45 Juareez, Miguel 9 A.C. Davis 66-02
46 Nicholson, Cameron 12 Ephrata 65-02
47 Escalera, Sergio 9 A.C. Davis 65-01
48 Fairweather, Chad 11 Ephrata 65-00
49 Catone, Devyn 9 Tonasket 64-08
49 Clarke, Chris 9 Cashmere 64-08
51 Derting, Matt 9 Ephrata 64-00
52 Carenas, Christian 10 A.C. Davis 63-11
53 Wilson, Braxton 9 Tonasket 62-07
54 Coleman, Caleb 10 Ephrata 62-05
55 Edgar, Walter 10 Waterville 59-10
56 Crowder, Michael 9 Ephrata 57-01
57 Williams, David 11 Tonasket 56-08
58 Sanchez, Lucio 11 Waterville 53-09
59 Mulalley, Chase 9 Ephrata 47-02
60 Murray, Brandon 9 Ephrata 44-07