Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/26/2008 10:20 PM
DAVIS/RICHLAND/WALLAWALLA AT WENATCHEE
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL - 3/26/2008
Results

Girls Scores
Richland 106 39 A.C. Davis Walla Walla 106 44 A.C. Davis
Wenatchee 93 57 A.C. Davis Richland 102 48 Walla Walla
Richland 115 35 Wenatchee Walla Walla 86 64 Wenatchee

Boys Scores
Richland 109 31 A.C. Davis Walla Walla 115 30 A.C. Davis
Wenatchee 103 36 A.C. Davis Walla Walla 83 62 Richland
Richland 90 50 Wenatchee Walla Walla 88 57 Wenatchee

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Retzlaff, Michele Walla Walla 13.11 2
2 Johnson, Crystal A.C. Davis 13.35 2
3 Lakes, Shaniae Richland 13.38 2
4 Jackson, Shallyn Richland 13.58 2
5 Noble, Katie Walla Walla 13.59 2
6 Alderman, Sam Richland 13.61 1
7 Caldwell, Bri Richland 13.67 1
8 Hussey, Jenna Walla Walla 13.70 1
9 Zamora, Maria Wenatchee 13.76 2
10 Wilkins, Katie Wenatchee 13.87 1
11 Hedine, Haley Walla Walla 13.97 1
12 Sharp, Ashley Wenatchee 14.04 2
13 Gustafsson, Hannah Wenatchee 14.07 1
14 Guzman, Tisha A.C. Davis 15.03 1
15 Rivera, Karina A.C. Davis 15.11 2
16 Pacheco, Patty A.C. Davis 15.49 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha Richland 26.75 2
2 Johnson, Crystal A.C. Davis 27.53 2
3 Lakes, Shaniae Richland 27.82 2
4 Zamora, Maria Wenatchee 27.93 2
5 Wilkins, Katie Wenatchee 28.09 1
6 Alderman, Sam Richland 28.11 1
7 Hussey, Jenna Walla Walla 28.15 2
8 Noble, Katie Walla Walla 28.32 2
9 Chapman, Kylie Wenatchee 28.41 1
10 Davisson, Kailee Walla Walla 28.43 1
11 Gustafsson, Hannah Wenatchee 28.46 2
12 Guzman, Tisha A.C. Davis 28.91 1
13 Erwin, Allison Walla Walla 28.92 1
14 Dickey, Chynna Richland 32.38 1
15 Calvario, Valeria A.C. Davis 32.71 1
16 Martinez, Delia A.C. Davis 33.36 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Crystal A.C. Davis 1:02.36 2
2 Caldwell, Bri Richland 1:02.75 2
3 Davisson, Kailee Walla Walla 1:03.42 2
4 Chapman, Kylie Wenatchee 1:04.03 2
5 Short-Morin, Chelsey Wenatchee 1:05.02 1
6 Brower, Gabby Richland 1:05.03 2
7 King, Kathleen Wenatchee 1:05.94 2
8 Eller, Stefanie Wenatchee 1:06.25 1
9 Dickey, Chynna Richland 1:07.69 1
10 Alderman, Sam Richland 1:08.52 1
11 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 1:09.24 2
12 Adkins, Rachel Walla Walla 1:10.81 1
13 Valencia, Fatima A.C. Davis 1:16.06 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mahoney, Katie Richland 2:27.97
2 Schooley, Shawna A.C. Davis 2:28.58
3 Jones, Maggie Richland 2:30.62
4 Dernbach, Lauren Richland 2:31.42
5 Pauly, Skye Wenatchee 2:33.75
6 Coughanour, Mandy Richland 2:38.26
7 Kiser, Hannah Wenatchee 2:39.03
8 Faubion, Sarah Wenatchee 2:40.08
9 Kibbe, Kathryn A.C. Davis 2:42.22
10 Goodwin, Heather Walla Walla 2:44.46
11 Anderson, Bridget Walla Walla 2:47.30

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martinez, Sandra A.C. Davis 5:19.64
2 Johnson, Kiley Richland 5:21.64
3 Schooley, Shawna A.C. Davis 5:30.83
4 Hazen, Emily Wenatchee 5:34.43
5 Pauly, Skye Wenatchee 5:36.10
6 McDonald, Annie Richland 5:37.72
7 Kiser, Hannah Wenatchee 5:44.71
8 Mills, Allison Richland 5:44.85
9 Kibbe, Kathryn A.C. Davis 5:49.18
10 Molitor, Denali Walla Walla 5:52.69
11 Pauly, Chelan Wenatchee 5:55.14
12 Townsend, Areil Richland 6:06.92
13 Espinoza Melchor, Maria A.C. Davis 6:15.58
14 Tyynismaa, Tatum Walla Walla 6:38.82

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martinez, Sandra A.C. Davis 11:55.90
2 Amparan, Danielle Richland 11:57.96
3 Burrup, Laurel Richland 12:30.28
4 Kaluzney, Hannah A.C. Davis 12:32.29
5 Hazen, Emily Wenatchee 12:32.77
6 Till, Alisha Richland 12:37.27
7 Molitor, Denali Walla Walla 13:04.75
8 Kuest, Erinn Wenatchee 13:16.58
9 Burgess, Emma Walla Walla 13:24.13
10 Burkey, Alysson Richland 13:58.16
11 Tribley, Megan Wenatchee 14:17.24
12 Wilson, Jasmine Walla Walla 14:36.21

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Deitz, Galia Richland 15.81 2
2 Sanford, Martha Richland 15.98 2
3 Martin, Emily Wenatchee 17.03 2
4 Babcock, Cassie Wenatchee 17.25 1
5 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla 17.55 2
6 Valdez, Melanie Richland 17.56 1
7 Tonge, Ashley Wenatchee 17.70 2
8 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 17.89 2
9 Corbray, Felicity A.C. Davis 18.23 2
10 Erwin, Holly Walla Walla 18.39 1
11 Prehm, Christine Wenatchee 18.43 1
12 Diaz, Olivia Richland 18.82 1
13 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla 19.31 1
14 Hengeveld, Kaylla A.C. Davis 21.65 2
-- Suplisson, Isaure A.C. Davis DNF 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Deitz, Galia Richland 45.54 2
2 Sanford, Martha Richland 47.18 2
3 Retzlaff, Michele Walla Walla 49.98 2
4 Babcock, Cassie Wenatchee 50.75 2
5 Johnson, Jenny Wenatchee 51.19 1
6 Erwin, Holly Walla Walla 51.81 1
7 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 52.13 2
8 Tonge, Ashley Wenatchee 52.59 1
9 Valdez, Melanie Richland 53.98 1
10 Hedine, Haley Walla Walla 55.70 1
11 Diaz, Olivia Richland 59.90 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 50.85
1) Lakes, Shaniae 2) Deitz, Galia
3) Jackson, Shallyn 4) Sanford, Martha
2 Walla Walla 'A' 52.31
1) Erwin, Allison 2) Hussey, Jenna
3) Noble, Katie 4) Retzlaff, Michele
3 Wenatchee 'A' 54.02
1) Babcock, Cassie 2) Eller, Stefanie
3) Gustafsson, Hannah 4) Zamora, Maria
4 A.C. Davis 'A' 1:00.00
1) Pacheco, Patty 2) Calvario, Valeria
3) Martinez, Edith 4) Martinez, Delia

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 1:51.20
1) Retzlaff, Michele 2) Noble, Katie
3) Hussey, Jenna 4) Erwin, Allison
2 Wenatchee 'A' 1:51.66
1) Wilkins, Katie 2) Gustafsson, Hannah
3) Chapman, Kylie 4) Zamora, Maria
3 Richland 'A' 1:54.83
1) Valdez, Melanie 2) Caldwell, Bri
3) Jackson, Shallyn 4) Alderman, Sam

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 4:32.74
1) King, Kathleen 2) Kiser, Hannah
3) Short-Morin, Chelsey 4) Pauly, Chelan
2 Walla Walla 'A' 4:43.35
1) Goodwin, Heather 2) Davisson, Kailee
3) Morris, McKhayla 4) Barlow, Janice

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clements, Jessica Richland 5-02.00
2 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla 5-00.00
3 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla 4-10.00
4 Wicheta, Sarah Wenatchee 4-08.00
5 Baxter, Madison Walla Walla J4-08.00
6 Porter, Kaitlin Walla Walla J4-08.00
6 Winckler, Daria A.C. Davis J4-08.00
8 Machinal, Mandy Richland 4-06.00
8 Smyth, Alyssa Walla Walla 4-06.00
10 Dominguez, Cori Wenatchee J4-06.00
11 Story, Samantha Wenatchee J4-06.00
11 Roberts, Lindsay Richland J4-06.00
-- Fontana, Colleen A.C. Davis NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Christian, Jessica Richland 10-06.00
2 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla 10-00.00
2 Bratrude, Courtney Wenatchee 10-00.00
4 Dotson, Elizabeth Richland 8-06.00
5 Deen, Kayla Richland 8-00.00
6 Dominguez, Cori Wenatchee 7-06.00
7 Daines, Maggie Wenatchee 7-00.00
8 Hill, Shaylee Walla Walla J7-00.00
9 Watts, Alexandria Walla Walla 6-06.00
9 Bath, Jill Richland 6-06.00

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roberts, Lindsay Richland 16-01.00
2 Fisher, Stephanie Richland 15-10.25
3 Jackson, Shallyn Richland 15-07.50
4 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla 15-00.50
5 Smyth, Alyssa Walla Walla 14-10.50
6 Duhamel, Lindsay Wenatchee 14-08.25
7 Johnson, Jenny Wenatchee 14-07.50
8 Hedine, Haley Walla Walla 14-05.00
9 Hill, Shaylee Walla Walla 14-04.25
10 Harum, Cory Wenatchee 14-03.25
11 Covey, Katie Wenatchee 14-00.00
12 Machinal, Mandy Richland 13-10.50
13 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 13-04.00
14 Harris, Lynette Wenatchee 13-03.00
15 Rivera, Karina A.C. Davis 13-02.50
16 Fontana, Colleen A.C. Davis 13-01.50

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roberts, Lindsay Richland 33-06.50
2 Lakes, Shaniae Richland 33-04.00
3 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla 33-03.50
4 Duhamel, Lindsay Wenatchee 32-10.75
5 Fisher, Stephanie Richland 31-06.75
6 Baxter, Madison Walla Walla 31-06.00
7 Rivera, Karina A.C. Davis 31-02.50
8 Harum, Cory Wenatchee 29-07.00
9 Porter, Kaitlin Walla Walla 29-03.50
10 Brown, Emily Walla Walla 28-10.50
11 Fontana, Colleen A.C. Davis 28-09.00
12 Schneider, Amber Wenatchee 28-01.00
13 Prehm, Christine Wenatchee 27-11.00
-- Eller, Stefanie Wenatchee ND

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla 32-11.75
2 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 32-05.50
3 Duhamel, Becky Wenatchee 32-01.25
4 Willoughby, Ashley Richland 32-00.00
5 Winckler, Daria A.C. Davis J32-00.00
6 Rodriguez, Adriana Walla Walla 30-09.75
7 Hinojosa, Maryjo Richland 29-09.00
8 Stevens, Victoria Richland 28-07.00
9 Brower, Kendra Richland 27-11.00
10 Porter, Kaitlin Walla Walla 27-01.00
11 Houston, Zee A.C. Davis 25-06.25
12 Larson, Amethyst A.C. Davis 25-04.00
13 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 25-02.00
14 Whitworth, Danielle A.C. Davis 23-05.00
15 Guy, Kelsey Wenatchee 21-05.00

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brower, Kendra Richland 98-02
2 Rodriguez, Adriana Walla Walla 94-06
3 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 86-11
4 Hinojosa, Maryjo Richland 86-09
5 Wolski, Amy Walla Walla 84-07
6 Whitworth, Danielle A.C. Davis 80-09
7 Duhamel, Becky Wenatchee 80-07
8 Comstock, Shealyn Richland 75-04
9 Larson, Amethyst A.C. Davis 74-04
10 Stevens, Victoria Richland 73-09
11 Hinojosa, Felicia Richland 73-02
12 Houston, Zee A.C. Davis 70-01
13 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 69-08
14 Guy, Kelsey Wenatchee 61-11

Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 119-10
2 Corbray, Felicity A.C. Davis 113-06
3 Rodriguez, Adriana Walla Walla 96-11
4 Stevens, Victoria Richland 94-10
5 Hinojosa, Felicia Richland 89-06
6 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 88-07
7 Comstock, Shealyn Richland 88-05
8 Brower, Kendra Richland 87-00
9 Anderson, Gabby Walla Walla 76-09
10 Wolski, Amy Walla Walla 74-08
11 Story, Samantha Wenatchee 72-00
12 Schneider, Amber Wenatchee 69-00
13 Wicheta, Sarah Wenatchee 64-01
14 Larson, Amethyst A.C. Davis 62-05
15 Webster, Kate Richland 62-00
16 Houston, Zee A.C. Davis 61-08

Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ness, Jordan Walla Walla 11.53 2
2 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 11.61 1
3 Piippo, Steven Richland 11.67 2
4 Sewell, Chaese Wenatchee 11.70 2
5 Smith, Garrett Wenatchee 11.72 2
6 Corbray, Anthony A.C. Davis 11.80 2
7 McKinney, Jacob Richland 11.84 2
8 Bloom, Andrew Walla Walla 11.92 2
9 Thorne, William Walla Walla 11.96 1
10 Lopez, Jose A.C. Davis 12.02 1
11 Kuntz, Kyle Wenatchee 12.11 1
12 Rhea, DeVonte Richland 12.20 1
13 Vinsant, Mitchell A.C. Davis 12.36 2
14 Allen, Jacob Wenatchee 12.41 1
15 Sisk, Paul Richland 12.44 1
16 Rodriguez, Roberto A.C. Davis 12.50 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sewell, Chaese Wenatchee 23.53 2
2 Piippo, Steven Richland 23.56 2
3 Smith, Garrett Wenatchee 23.61 2
4 Najera, Michael Walla Walla 24.02 2
5 McKinney, Jacob Richland 24.19 1
6 Wright, Rafe A.C. Davis 24.24 2
7 Kuntz, Kyle Wenatchee 24.31 1
8 Schilling, Austin Walla Walla 24.33 1
9 Thorne, William Walla Walla 24.35 2
10 Garcia, Jorge Walla Walla 24.36 1
11 Bower, Tyler Richland 24.56 1
12 Lopez, Jose A.C. Davis 24.58 1
13 Rhea, DeVonte Richland 24.61 2
14 Vinsant, Mitchell A.C. Davis 25.04 1
15 Helm, Blake Wenatchee 25.32 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ness, Jordan Walla Walla 51.05 2
2 Casillas, Colton Richland 52.40 2
3 Sewell, Chaese Wenatchee 52.90 2
4 Bloom, Andrew Walla Walla 53.17 2
5 Bower, Tyler Richland 53.44 2
6 Helm, Blake Wenatchee 54.08 2
7 Olveda, Hunter Richland 54.64 1
8 Wright, Rafe A.C. Davis 54.69 2
9 Helm, Cooper Wenatchee 55.90 1
10 Delp, Gregory Walla Walla 56.19 1
11 Rainey, Edwin A.C. Davis 56.34 2
12 Tebeck, Nathan Walla Walla 56.35 1
13 Wood, Alec Wenatchee 1:00.32 1
14 Mendez, Camilo A.C. Davis 1:00.61 1
15 Luzzo, Garrick Richland 1:01.74 1
16 Oliveros, Rudy A.C. Davis 1:08.04 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Contreras, Emmanuel A.C. Davis 2:06.59
2 Schweiger, Nathan Richland 2:07.33
3 Wall, Robby Walla Walla 2:09.47
4 Nelson, Braden Richland 2:09.52
5 Parker, Caleb Richland 2:09.86
6 Zimmerman, Mark Wenatchee 2:11.82
7 Lewis, Blake Walla Walla 2:13.18
8 Martin, James Wenatchee 2:15.67
9 Estes, Aaron Richland 2:17.66
10 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando Wenatchee 2:17.72
11 Halverson, Jon Wenatchee 2:19.23
12 Taylor, Dustin Walla Walla 2:22.45
13 Sziebert, Frank A.C. Davis 2:28.77
14 Piek, Austin Walla Walla 2:30.07
15 Oliveros, Rudy A.C. Davis 2:39.36

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Contreras, Emmanuel A.C. Davis 4:38.14
2 Schweiger, Nathan Richland 4:38.93
3 Higgins, Michael Walla Walla 4:41.97
4 Parker, Caleb Richland 4:43.25
5 Wall, Robby Walla Walla 4:53.35
6 Casillas, Casey Richland 4:53.85
7 Morgan, Austin Walla Walla 4:55.50
8 Nelson, Aaron Walla Walla 4:55.70
9 Sauer, Michael Wenatchee 4:57.14
10 Estes, Aaron Richland 5:10.29
11 Shales, Tyler Wenatchee 5:14.35
12 Sziebert, Frank A.C. Davis 5:16.82
13 Williams, Dustyn Wenatchee 5:24.09

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Willits, Ryan Richland 10:17.47
2 Higgins, Michael Walla Walla 10:29.28
3 Cresci, Chris Walla Walla 10:32.26
4 Whitney, David Richland 10:38.02
5 Turpen, Cayle Richland 10:45.64
6 Torres, Andres Walla Walla 11:04.07
7 Sauer, Michael Wenatchee 11:11.09
8 Casillas, Casey Richland 11:11.15
9 Kirk, Garred A.C. Davis 12:00.46
10 Perez, Noel Walla Walla 12:19.79

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Ernesto A.C. Davis 16.16 2
2 Hunt, Nick Wenatchee 16.35 2
3 Hansen, Tjos Wenatchee 16.53 2
4 Najera, Michael Walla Walla 16.65 2
5 Anderson, Brock Walla Walla 16.78 2
6 Blowe, Ted Richland 16.83 2
7 Gerling, Garrett Walla Walla 17.12 1
8 Turner, Eric Richland 17.48 2
9 Arndt, Andrew Wenatchee 18.02 1
10 Boone, John Walla Walla 18.34 1
11 Severance, Michael Richland 20.21 1
12 Gonzalez, Ricardo A.C. Davis 20.37 1
13 Harmon, Ryan Wenatchee 20.79 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Najera, Michael Walla Walla 41.30 2
2 Blowe, Ted Richland 41.91 2
3 Harmon, Ryan Wenatchee 44.31 2
4 Gonzalez, Ernesto A.C. Davis 44.46 2
5 Gerling, Garrett Walla Walla 44.86 1
6 Hunt, Nick Wenatchee 45.21 2
7 Heitzmann, Derik Walla Walla 45.27 2
8 Nygard, Brian Wenatchee 45.49 1
9 Turner, Eric Richland 45.91 1
10 Arndt, Andrew Wenatchee 46.08 1
11 Smyth, Ian Walla Walla 47.88 1
12 Severance, Michael Richland 48.72 2
13 Ramirez, J.R. A.C. Davis 48.91 1
14 Gonzalez, Ricardo A.C. Davis 54.96 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 44.53
1) Casillas, Colton 2) Piippo, Steven
3) McKinney, Jacob 4) Rhea, DeVonte
2 Wenatchee 'A' 44.96
1) Harmon, Ryan 2) Kuntz, Kyle
3) Sewell, Chaese 4) Smith, Garrett
3 A.C. Davis 'A' 45.94
1) Wright, Rafe 2) Vinsant, Mitchell
3) Rainey, Edwin 4) Corbray, Anthony
4 Richland 'B' x48.29
1) Groce, Dominique 2) Hendel, Johnathan
3) Sisk, Jason 4) Moreno, Jacob
5 A.C. Davis 'B' x49.20
1) Mendez, Camilo 2) Vuong, Kyle
3) Rodriguez, Roberto 4) Ramirez, Gabrial
-- Walla Walla 'B' DQ
1) Clothier, Bryan 2) Garcia, Jorge
3) Heitzmann, Derik 4) Thorne, William
-- Walla Walla 'A' DQ
1) Bloom, Andrew 2) Piek, Justin
3) Hessler, Spencer 4) Ness, Jordan

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 3:44.81
1) Bloom, Andrew 2) Ness, Jordan
3) Najera, Michael 4) Jones, Kyle
2 Richland 'B' x3:58.70
1) Hendel, Johnathan 2) Groce, Dominique
3) Moreno, Jacob 4) Sisk, Jason

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCargar, Cody Richland 6-00.00
1 Straight, Spencer Wenatchee 6-00.00
3 Piippo, Steven Richland J6-00.00
4 Smith, Keaton Wenatchee 5-10.00
5 Eggers, Ryne Walla Walla J5-10.00
6 Smith, Garrett Wenatchee 5-08.00
7 Ho, Derek Walla Walla J5-08.00
8 McEuen, Tim Walla Walla J5-08.00
9 Ferrel, Dustin Walla Walla 5-06.00
10 Arndt, Andrew Wenatchee J5-06.00
11 Baird, Brad Richland 5-04.00
-- Severance, Michael Richland NH
-- McKinney, Jacob Richland NH
-- Rainey, Edwin A.C. Davis NH
-- Alden, Ryan Walla Walla NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holt, Chester Walla Walla 12-06.00
2 Gahringer, Eli Wenatchee 11-00.00
3 Riedinger, Eric Wenatchee J11-00.00
4 Bohnet, Hank Walla Walla 10-06.00
5 Schooley, Marcus A.C. Davis J10-06.00
6 Hampton, Greg Wenatchee 10-00.00
7 Harold, Jacob Walla Walla J10-00.00
8 Erdman, Brandon Richland 9-06.00
9 Dodds, Spencer Walla Walla J9-06.00
10 Sanderson, Joshua Walla Walla J9-06.00
11 Knighten, Jeremy Richland 9-00.00
12 Roberts, Rusty Wenatchee 8-06.00
-- Stevenson, Joe Richland NH
-- Avery, Kyle Richland NH
-- Martinez, Michael A.C. Davis NH
-- Hofferber, Eric Richland NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anderson, Brock Walla Walla 19-08.75
2 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 19-06.50
3 Miller, Jonathon Richland 19-04.25
4 Corbray, Anthony A.C. Davis 18-05.50
5 Martin, Aaron Richland 18-05.00
6 Weixel, Derek Richland J18-05.00
7 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 18-03.00
8 Rodriguez, Roberto A.C. Davis 18-00.00
9 Clothier, Bryan Walla Walla 17-05.50
10 Garcia, Jorge Walla Walla 17-04.00
11 Chapin, Sam Wenatchee 17-01.50
12 Wildey, Matt Richland 17-00.50
13 Vega, Christian Wenatchee 16-08.50

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller, Jonathon Richland 43-03.25
2 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 41-03.00
3 Anderson, Brock Walla Walla 41-01.25
4 Weixel, Derek Richland 40-02.00
5 Ferrel, Dustin Walla Walla 39-02.50
6 Martin, Aaron Richland 38-05.00
7 Eggers, Ryne Walla Walla 38-04.75
8 Wildey, Matt Richland 37-02.50
9 Larsen, Alex Wenatchee 37-01.50
10 Vega, Christian Wenatchee 36-08.00
11 Helm, Cooper Wenatchee 35-04.75
12 Chapin, Sam Wenatchee 35-00.50
13 Ramirez, J.R. A.C. Davis 32-08.00
-- Patton, Steven Walla Walla ND

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richmond, Glenn Richland 45-07.75
2 Lynch, Brandon Wenatchee 43-08.25
3 Clark, Cody Walla Walla 43-01.50
4 Pitman, Chris Richland 41-01.25
5 Girgis, Peter Richland 40-08.00
6 Christensen, Chris Richland 38-09.25
7 Christensen, Scott Richland 38-05.25
8 Eggers, Kyle Walla Walla 37-08.75
9 Wellington-Buttice, Anth Walla Walla 37-08.25
10 Ramirez, J.R. A.C. Davis 37-07.25
11 Helton, Briggs Wenatchee 36-09.75
12 Mohrland, Colton Walla Walla 34-05.00
13 Espinoza, Chaz A.C. Davis 34-01.50
14 Mercado, Angel A.C. Davis 31-07.75
15 Valenzuela, Jared A.C. Davis 31-04.25
16 Guzman, Julio A.C. Davis 31-02.00
17 Nygard, Blake Wenatchee 30-11.00

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Ethan Walla Walla 144-06
2 Christensen, Scott Richland 137-04
3 Eggers, Kyle Walla Walla 130-01
4 Girgis, Peter Richland 114-06
5 Lynch, Brandon Wenatchee 110-10
6 Nelson, Luke Walla Walla 106-09
7 Grandstaff, John Walla Walla 106-06
8 Buchanan, Schaefer Wenatchee 104-07
9 Peven, Ben Wenatchee 100-09
10 Helton, Briggs Wenatchee 99-08
11 Wall, Robby Walla Walla 98-01
12 Pitman, Chris Richland 94-04
13 Christensen, Chris Richland 89-06
14 Nygard, Blake Wenatchee 85-04
15 Nerrell, Rafael Richland 77-11
16 Landa, Edgardo A.C. Davis 76-07
17 Lopez, Efran A.C. Davis 76-01
18 Hunt, Sebastian A.C. Davis 71-01
19 Mondaca, Braulio A.C. Davis 66-09
20 Torres, Richard A.C. Davis 65-11

Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Straight, Spencer Wenatchee 170-01
2 DiTommoso, Anthoney Wenatchee 167-07
3 Jones, Kyle Walla Walla 155-02
4 Girgis, Peter Richland 151-08
5 Nelson, Luke Walla Walla 148-09
6 Sisk, Paul Richland 142-01
7 Peven, Ben Wenatchee 135-11
8 Limburg, Drew Walla Walla 132-01
9 Lytle, Russ Wenatchee 131-06
10 Lua, Miguel A.C. Davis 129-06
11 Rader, Nick Richland 128-06
12 Alden, Ryan Walla Walla 127-07
13 Hill, Ethan Walla Walla 125-05
14 Cook, Ozzie Richland 113-10
15 Mercado, Angel A.C. Davis 107-11
16 Espinoza, Chaz A.C. Davis 106-07
17 Ramirez, J.R. A.C. Davis 103-07
18 Nerrell, Rafael Richland 95-00
19 Lopez, Efran A.C. Davis 81-01